Log In

Team Overview: R & M

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Newton County Circuit Race (Jul 26 2015)

Mallory Bryan Women Junior 11-12 4 / 5

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Downtown Covington Crit (Jul 25 2015)

Mallory Bryan Women Junior 11-12 1 / 4

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Crossroads Time Trial (Jul 25 2015)

Mallory Bryan Women Junior 11-12 1 / 3

Texas Time Trial Championship (Jun 20 2015)

Carlos Torres Men Cat 4 15 / 17

Ocala Almost Stage Race - Sunday RR (Jun 14 2015)

Chastity Lariche Women Cat 4 4 / 6

Ocala Almost Stage Race - Saturday RR (Jun 13 2015)

Sharon Monahan Women Cat 3 8 / 8
Mallory Bryan Women Junior 11-12 1 / 1

Ocala Almost Stage Race - TT (Jun 13 2015)

Chastity Lariche Women Cat 4 1 / 6
Mallory Bryan Women Cat 4 5 / 6

SRS #2: Albany Road Race (May 17 2015)

Nathan Rogut Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3 28 / 31

SRS #2: Albany TT (May 16 2015)

Nathan Rogut Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3 10 / 10

Gainesville Gran Prix p/b Wrenched Bicycles - RR (Mar 8 2015)

Holly Beard Women P123 1 / 18

Gainesville Gran Prix p/b Wrenched Bicycles (Mar 7 2015)

Holly Beard Women Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 17

Gainesville Gran Prix p/b Wrenched Bicycles - TT (Mar 7 2015)

Holly Beard Women P123 3 / 15

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 1 2015)

Mallory Bryan Women Junior 11-12 2 / 3

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 1 2015)

Mallory Bryan Women Junior 11-12 1 / 2
Richard Hendry Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 54
Nathan Rogut Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 46 / 54
Holly Beard Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 5
Eric Kirby Men Cat 4 12 / 24

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - RR (Feb 28 2015)

Mallory Bryan Women Junior 11-12 2 / 3

Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 22 2015)

David Sisemore Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 19 / 21
Mallory Bryan Women Cat 4 5 / 6
Nathan Rogut Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 38
Richard Hendry Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 38
Holly Beard Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 7

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 21 2015)

David Sisemore Men Masters Cat 4/5 23 / 40
Nathan Rogut Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 31 / 38
Holly Beard Women Masters Cat 1/2/3 32 / 1

Swamp Classic - TT (Feb 21 2015)

Chastity Lariche Women Cat 4 3 / 6
Mallory Bryan Women Cat 4 6 / 6

Race of the West - Circuit Race (Jan 31 2015)

Mallory Bryan Women Junior 11-12 1 / 4
Eric Kirby Men Cat 4 6 / 25

Race For Humanity - Crit (Jan 25 2015)

Richard Hendry Men Cat 3 22 / 30

Race For Humanity - RR (Jan 24 2015)

Richard Hendry Men Cat 3 22 / 30

Real Campione d' Clermont - Road Race (Oct 19 2014)

Dave Severn Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 19
Eric Kirby Men Cat 4 24 / 27

Real Campione d' Clermont - Crit (Oct 18 2014)

Dave Severn Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 18
Eric Kirby Men Cat 4 19 / 27

Ice Cream Hill Road Race (Oct 5 2014)

Dave Severn Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 13 / 25
Sharon Scheppele Women Cat 4 3 / 4
Nathan Rogut Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 33
Holly Beard Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 4
Diana Nelson Women Cat 3 1 / 7
Katelyn Dittmann Women Cat 3 6 / 7

Gearlink Cup Criterium (Oct 4 2014)

Dave Severn Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 14
Diana Nelson Women Cat 3 1 / 8
Katelyn Dittmann Women Cat 3 7 / 8
Roxanne Coates Women Cat 4 3 / 10
Sharon Scheppele Women Cat 4 9 / 10
Nathan Rogut Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 27
Holly Beard Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 3

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - GC (Sep 14 2014)

Dave Severn Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 7

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - Crit (Sep 14 2014)

Dave Severn Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 7

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - RR (Sep 13 2014)

Dave Severn Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 8

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - TT (Sep 13 2014)

Dave Severn Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 9

DeLeon Springs Road Race Day 2 (Jan 26 2014)

Reginald Mittelsdorf Men Cat 5 40 / 51
Dave Severn Men Cat 4 18 / 40
Nathan Rogut Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 38

DeLeon Springs Time Trial (Jan 25 2014)

Reginald Mittelsdorf Men Cat 5 4 / 6

DeLeon Springs Road Race (Jan 25 2014)

Reginald Mittelsdorf Men 19-34 28 / 28
Dave Severn Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 5 / 29
Nathan Rogut Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 46