Log In

Team Overview: Team Kyles Bike Shop

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Florida State Championship TT (Apr 3 2016)

Brooke Botterill Women Cat 4 1 / 7
Lauren Chandler Women Cat 4 2 / 7
Pat Jennings Men Open 60-64 Masters 10 / 12

Florida State Championship Crit (Apr 2 2016)

Julie Mckenzie Women Open 50-59 Masters 1 / 4
Alaina Casioppo Women Cat 3 2 / 8
Julie Mckenzie Women Cat 3 6 / 8

Sunshine GP - Clearwater Classic (Mar 26 2016)

Julie Mckenzie Women Cat 3 5 / 8

Sunshine GP-St. Pete Twilight (Mar 25 2016)

Julie Mckenzie Women Cat 3 5 / 9

Sunshine GP-Pinellas Park (Mar 20 2016)

Heidi Centauri Women Cat 4 9 / 18
Brooke Botterill Women Cat 4 13 / 18
Julie Mckenzie Women 3 2 / 10
Alaina Casioppo Women 3 6 / 10
Claudio Macieira Men Masters 35+ 4-5 12 / 16
Robert Marchello Men Masters 35+ 4-5 15 / 16

Sunshine GP - Tampa Criterium (Mar 19 2016)

Julie Mckenzie Women 3 2 / 7

Georgia Tech Cycling Weekend - RR (Mar 12 2016)

Alison Mantel Men Collegiate B 9 / 36

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 6 2016)

Julie Mckenzie Women Cat 3 1 / 3
Christina Markel Women Cat 3 3 / 3
Alaina Casioppo Women Cat 4 1 / 17
Brooke Botterill Women Cat 4 8 / 17
Kyle Markel Men Cat 3 20 / 24
Tyler Junkins Men Cat 5 8 / 24

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - RR (Mar 5 2016)

Christina Markel Women Cat 3 5 / 7
Julie Mckenzie Women Cat 3 7 / 7
Heidi Centauri Women Cat 4 8 / 24
Brooke Botterill Women Cat 4 9 / 24
Gayna Hansen Women Cat 4 14 / 24
Lauren Chandler Women Cat 4 21 / 24
Hector Cabrera Men Cat 3 12 / 35
Mark Chandler Men Cat 3 19 / 35
Kyle Markel Men Cat 3 25 / 35
Tom Elbel Men Cat 3 29 / 35
Ryan Seebeck Men Cat 4 2 / 28
Jose Cabrera Men Cat 4 13 / 28
Alfredo Figueroa Men Cat 4 22 / 28

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 13 2016)

Robert Marchello Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 22 / 23
Yarian Rosado Men Cat 5 9 / 24
Janna Edwards Women 4 3 / 12

Race of the West - RR (Feb 6 2016)

Jose Cabrera Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 14 / 34
Christie Kolstedt Women Cat 4 5 / 26
Janna Edwards Women Cat 4 6 / 26
Lauren Chandler Women Cat 4 12 / 26
Heidi Centauri Women Cat 4 19 / 26
Gayna Hansen Women Cat 4 20 / 26
Linda Dady Women Cat 4 24 / 26
Julie Mckenzie Women Cat 3 1 / 8
Alana Shawah Women Cat 3 5 / 8
Christina Markel Women Cat 3 6 / 8
Hector Cabrera Men Cat 3 10 / 20
Mark Chandler Men Cat 3 15 / 20
Kyle Markel Men Cat 3 20 / 20
Yarian Rosado Men Cat 5 18 / 34

Race For Humanity - Crit (Jan 24 2016)

Tyler Junkins Men Cat 5 5 / 16
Julie Mckenzie Women Cat 3 1 / 3
Kyle Markel Men Cat 3 18 / 21

Race For Humanity - RR (Jan 23 2016)

David Rankin Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 32 / 38
Yarian Rosado Men Cat 5 17 / 27
Luis Lora Men Cat 5 26 / 27
Janna Edwards Women Cat 4 11 / 12
Julie Mckenzie Women Cat 3 1 / 4
Kyle Markel Men Cat 3 26 / 27
Chris Hardesty Men Cat 3 27 / 27

Bill Bone Grand Prix (Oct 24 2015)

Tara Smith Women Cat 3 1 / 3
Brooke Botterill Women Cat 4 3 / 11
Chris Tricoli Men Cat 3 5 / 13
Ross Piper Men Cat 5 3 / 25
Joshua Jiannuzzi Men Cat 5 11 / 25
Harrison Edgbert Men Cat 5 18 / 25
Tom Elbel Men Cat 4 3 / 8
Chris Hardesty Men Cat 4 4 / 8

Florida State Road Race Championships Day 2 (Oct 18 2015)

Ross Piper Men Cat 5 6 / 49
Joshua Jiannuzzi Men Cat 5 30 / 49
Tom Elbel Men Cat 4 13 / 70
Chris Hardesty Men Cat 4 17 / 70
Kyle Markel Men Cat 4 30 / 70
Rob Thwaites Men Cat 4 46 / 70
Alaina Casioppo Women Cat 4 2 / 23
Heidi Centauri Women Cat 4 4 / 23
Brooke Botterill Women Cat 4 7 / 23
Gayna Hansen Women Cat 4 14 / 23
Christina Markel Women Cat 3 2 / 8
Alana Shawah Women Cat 3 8 / 8
Chris Tricoli Men Cat 3 11 / 47

Florida State Road Race Championships Day 1 (Oct 17 2015)

Christina Markel Women Masters 30-39 6 / 11
Ed Lally Men Masters 55-59 14 / 22
Pat Jennings Men Masters 60-64 17 / 17
Chris Tricoli Men Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 26
Kyle Markel Men Masters 35-39 Cat 4/5 6 / 15
Tara Smith Women Masters 40-49 8 / 10

Real Campione d' Clermont - Crit (Oct 3 2015)

John Tenney Men Master 50+ 30 / 30
Whit Robinson Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 23
Kyle Markel Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 23
Claudio Macieira Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 15 / 23
Ed Lally Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 20 / 23
Christina Markel Women Cat 3 2 / 5
Tara Smith Women Cat 3 4 / 5
Brooke Botterill Women Cat 4 2 / 10
Alaina Casioppo Women Cat 4 6 / 10
Tara Smith Women Master 50+ 2 / 3
Chris Tricoli Men Cat 3 4 / 15
Hunter Smith Men Cat 3 8 / 15
Ross Piper Men Cat 5 3 / 16
Joshua Jiannuzzi Men Cat 5 8 / 16
Harrison Edgbert Men Cat 5 13 / 16
Whit Robinson Men Cat 4 3 / 26
Tom Elbel Men Cat 4 4 / 26
Kyle Markel Men Cat 4 9 / 26
Alfredo Figueroa Men Cat 4 12 / 26
Rob Thwaites Men Cat 4 22 / 26
Chris Hardesty Men Cat 4 24 / 26

Real Campione d' Clermont - RR (Oct 3 2015)

Whit Robinson Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 21
Jose Cabrera Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 21
Ed Lally Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 15 / 21
Alana Shawah Women Cat 3 3 / 5
Chris Tricoli Men Cat 3 1 / 18
Hunter Smith Men Cat 3 4 / 18
Hector Cabrera Men Cat 3 7 / 18
Ross Piper Men Cat 5 3 / 19
Joshua Jiannuzzi Men Cat 5 13 / 19
Chris Hardesty Men Cat 4 17 / 27

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - Crit (Sep 12 2015)

Tara Smith Women Cat 3 2 / 7
Chris Tricoli Men Cat 3 7 / 24

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - RR (Sep 12 2015)

Tara Smith Women Cat 3 2 / 7
Chris Tricoli Men Cat 3 7 / 25

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - TT (Sep 12 2015)

Tara Smith Women Cat 3 2 / 7
Chris Tricoli Men Cat 3 3 / 24

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 7 2015)

Hunter Smith Men Junior 10-18 56 / 75

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 7 2015)

Hunter Smith Men Junior 10-18 21 / 64

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 6 2015)

Hunter Smith Men Junior 18-Oct 67 / 72

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 5 2015)

Hunter Smith Men Junior 10-18 25 / 74

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 4 2015)

Hunter Smith Men Junior 18-Oct 51 / 75

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Downtown Covington Crit (Jul 25 2015)

Tara Smith Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 6

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Crossroads Time Trial (Jul 25 2015)

Tara Smith Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 5

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Oxford Hills Road Race (Jul 24 2015)

Tara Smith Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 6

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Road Atlanta Circuit Race (Jul 23 2015)

Tara Smith Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 7

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Criterium at the Gwinnett Center (Jul 22 2015)

Tara Smith Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 6

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 28 2015)

Hunter Smith Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 18 / 60

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 26 2015)

Hunter Smith Men Junior 15-16 57 / 63

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 24 2015)

Hunter Smith Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 41 / 67

Ocala Almost Stage Race - Sunday RR (Jun 14 2015)

Ed Lally Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 30 / 31
Christina Markel Women Cat 3 2 / 6
Alana Shawah Women Cat 3 5 / 6
Brooke Botterill Women Cat 4 2 / 6
Alaina Casioppo Women Cat 4 3 / 6
Chris Tricoli Men Cat 3 9 / 20
Mark Chandler Men Cat 3 12 / 20
Ross Piper Men Cat 5 1 / 29
Joshua Jiannuzzi Men Cat 5 7 / 29
Chris Hardesty Men Cat 4 8 / 26
Thomas Mcneill Men Cat 4 19 / 26
Tom Elbel Men Cat 4 20 / 26
Kyle Markel Men Cat 4 21 / 26

Ocala Almost Stage Race - Saturday RR (Jun 13 2015)

John Tenney Men Master 50+ 38 / 39
Whit Robinson Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 38
Jose Cabrera Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 38
Ed Lally Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 31 / 38
Christina Markel Women Cat 3 3 / 8
Tara Smith Women Cat 3 6 / 8
Alana Shawah Women Cat 3 7 / 8
Brooke Botterill Women Cat 4 2 / 6
Chris Tricoli Men Cat 3 2 / 26
Mark Chandler Men Cat 3 6 / 26
Stephen Hunter Men Cat 5 4 / 27
Joshua Jiannuzzi Men Cat 5 11 / 27
Ross Piper Men Cat 5 23 / 27
Chris Hardesty Men Cat 4 3 / 21
Kyle Markel Men Cat 4 17 / 21
Thomas Mcneill Men Cat 4 19 / 21

Ocala Almost Stage Race - TT (Jun 13 2015)

John Tenney Men Master 50+ 22 / 24
Tara Smith Women Cat 3 2 / 5
Christina Markel Women Cat 3 5 / 5
Brooke Botterill Women Cat 4 2 / 6
Chris Tricoli Men Cat 3 2 / 15
Mark Chandler Men Cat 3 5 / 15
Ismael Pimentel Men Cat 5 11 / 15

Red Eye Velo Stage Race - RR (May 23 2015)

Ross Piper Men Cat 5 3 / 17
Joshua Jiannuzzi Men Cat 5 6 / 17
Chris Hardesty Men Cat 4 3 / 17
Hunter Smith Men Cat 4 8 / 17
Claudio Macieira Men Cat 4 17 / 17
Ed Lally Men 50+ 13 / 18
Tara Smith Women Cat 3 3 / 4
Chris Tricoli Men Cat 3 5 / 11

Red Eye Velo Stage Race - TT (May 23 2015)

Claudio Macieira Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 10
Tara Smith Women Cat 3 2 / 4
Ed Lally Men 50+ 13 / 14
Chris Tricoli Men Cat 3 5 / 9
Joshua Jiannuzzi Men Cat 5 2 / 9
Ross Piper Men Cat 5 5 / 9
Chris Hardesty Men Cat 4 2 / 12
Hunter Smith Men Cat 4 3 / 12

Red Eye Velo Stage Race - Crit (May 23 2015)

Hunter Smith Men Junior 15-16 5 / 6
Claudio Macieira Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 13
Ed Lally Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 13
Tara Smith Women Cat 3 4 / 5
Ed Lally Men 50+ 10 / 15
Chris Tricoli Men Cat 3 4 / 16
Joshua Jiannuzzi Men Cat 5 2 / 7
Ross Piper Men Cat 5 3 / 7
Hunter Smith Men Cat 4 1 / 16
Chris Hardesty Men Cat 4 8 / 16

State Time Trial - Florida (May 2 2015)

Pat Jennings Men Master 60-64 8 / 11
Chris Tricoli Men Cat 3 7 / 9
Luis Lora Men Cat 5 9 / 11
Kyle Markel Men Cat 4 4 / 13
Brooke Botterill Women Master 30-39 4 / 5
John Tenney Men Master 55-59 17 / 17
Hunter Smith Men 15-16 Junior 8 / 9
Thomas Mcneill Men Master 35-39 Cat 4/5 2 / 3
Lauren Chandler Women Cat 4 4 / 9
Alana Shawah Women Cat 3 3 / 6
Christina Markel Women Cat 3 4 / 6

Southeastern Collegiate Conference Championships - TT (Apr 18 2015)

Brooke Botterill Women Cat 4 7 / 11

Southeastern Collegiate Conference Championships - RR (Apr 18 2015)

Brooke Botterill Women Cat 4 7 / 11

Florida State Criterium Championships (Apr 4 2015)

Mark Chandler Men Cat 3 25 / 43
Joshua Jiannuzzi Men Cat 5 7 / 32
Harrison Edgbert Men Cat 5 31 / 32
Kyle Markel Men Cat 4 14 / 50
Tom Elbel Men Cat 4 17 / 50
Chris Hardesty Men Cat 4 25 / 50
Thomas Mcneill Men Cat 4 48 / 50
Claudio Macieira Men Master 40-44 10 / 33
Kyle Markel Men Master 35-39 4 / 26
Hector Cabrera Men Master 35-39 5 / 26
Chris Hardesty Men Master 30-34 8 / 12
Ed Lally Men Master 55-59 9 / 14
David Rankin Men Master 45-49 14 / 34

Pinellas Park Circuit Race (Mar 22 2015)

Ed Lally Men Master 50+ 18 / 33
Whit Robinson Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 45
David Rankin Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 23 / 45
Thomas Mcneill Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 24 / 45
Russell Ray Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 35 / 45
Claudio Macieira Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 36 / 45
Tara Smith Women Cat 3 2 / 10
Alana Shawah Women Cat 3 3 / 10
Christina Markel Women Cat 3 5 / 10
Kyle Markel Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 54
Brooke Botterill Women Cat 4 3 / 15
Roxanne Coates Women Cat 4 5 / 15
Alaina Casioppo Women Cat 4 10 / 15
Chris Tricoli Men Cat 3 5 / 15
Ross Piper Men Cat 5 5 / 45
Joshua Jiannuzzi Men Cat 5 16 / 45
Harrison Edgbert Men Cat 5 31 / 45
Jeff Macre Men Cat 5 33 / 45
Tom Elbel Men Cat 4 5 / 34
Kyle Markel Men Cat 4 15 / 34
Chris Hardesty Men Cat 4 16 / 34
Thomas Mcneill Men Cat 4 25 / 34
Rob Thwaites Men Cat 4 32 / 34
Claudio Macieira Men Cat 4 33 / 34

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 1 2015)

Jose Cabrera Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 28
Claudio Macieira Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 28
Whit Robinson Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 16 / 28
David Rankin Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 25 / 28
Christina Markel Women Cat 3 7 / 9
Tara Smith Women Cat 3 8 / 9
Alana Shawah Women Cat 4 3 / 11
Heidi Centauri Women Cat 4 8 / 11
Chris Tricoli Men Cat 3 8 / 31
Tom Elbel Men Cat 5 5 / 37
Harrison Edgbert Men Cat 5 27 / 37
John Tenney Men Cat 5 30 / 37
Luis Lora Men Cat 5 31 / 37
Hector Cabrera Men Cat 4 3 / 25
Kyle Markel Men Cat 4 6 / 25
Chris Hardesty Men Cat 4 8 / 25
Rob Thwaites Men Cat 4 11 / 25
Thomas Mcneill Men Cat 4 25 / 25

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 1 2015)

Kyle Markel Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 20
Claudio Macieira Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 17 / 20
Christina Markel Women Cat 3 5 / 10
Tara Smith Women Cat 3 8 / 10
Chris Tricoli Men Cat 3 18 / 26
Hector Cabrera Men Cat 4 7 / 24
Kyle Markel Men Cat 4 9 / 24
Chris Hardesty Men Cat 4 14 / 24

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - RR (Feb 28 2015)

Jose Cabrera Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 29
Claudio Macieira Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 29
Whit Robinson Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 16 / 29
David Rankin Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 25 / 29
John Tenney Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 27 / 29
Christina Markel Women Cat 3 7 / 9
Tara Smith Women Cat 3 8 / 9
Alana Shawah Women Cat 4 3 / 11
Heidi Centauri Women Cat 4 8 / 11
Chris Tricoli Men Cat 3 8 / 31
Tom Elbel Men Cat 5 5 / 36
Harrison Edgbert Men Cat 5 27 / 36
Luis Lora Men Cat 5 30 / 36
Hector Cabrera Men Cat 4 3 / 24
Kyle Markel Men Cat 4 6 / 24
Chris Hardesty Men Cat 4 8 / 24
Rob Thwaites Men Cat 4 11 / 24
Thomas Mcneill Men Cat 4 23 / 24

Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 22 2015)

Kyle Markel Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 21
Claudio Macieira Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 21
Thomas Mcneill Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 21
Ed Lally Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 17 / 21
Christina Markel Women Cat 3 8 / 10
Chris Tricoli Men Cat 3 12 / 29
Joshua Jiannuzzi Men Cat 5 4 / 19
Kyle Markel Men Cat 4 6 / 29
Chris Hardesty Men Cat 4 18 / 29
Rob Thwaites Men Cat 4 21 / 29

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 21 2015)

Roxanne Coates Women Cat 4 3 / 11
Alana Shawah Women Cat 4 4 / 11
Ed Lally Men Masters Cat 4/5 14 / 40
Claudio Macieira Men Masters Cat 4/5 15 / 40
Russell Ray Men Masters Cat 4/5 26 / 40
David Rankin Men Masters Cat 4/5 29 / 40
John Tenney Men Masters Cat 4/5 38 / 40
Christina Markel Women Cat 3 3 / 12
Tara Smith Women Cat 3 11 / 12
Chris Tricoli Men Cat 3 14 / 34
Whit Robinson Men Cat 5 10 / 32
Joshua Jiannuzzi Men Cat 5 13 / 32
Harrison Edgbert Men Cat 5 25 / 32
Rob Thwaites Men Cat 4 13 / 38
Chris Hardesty Men Cat 4 14 / 38

Swamp Classic - TT (Feb 21 2015)

Christina Markel Women Cat 3 3 / 4
Tara Smith Women Cat 3 4 / 4
Thomas Mcneill Men Masters Cat 4/5 4 / 8
Chris Tricoli Men Cat 3 6 / 12
Harrison Edgbert Men Cat 5 8 / 11
Chris Hardesty Men Cat 4 3 / 15
Rob Thwaites Men Cat 4 9 / 15
John Tenney Men Masters 50+ 11 / 12

Race of the West - Road Race (Feb 1 2015)

Joshua Jiannuzzi Men Cat 5 15 / 30
Jeff Macre Men Cat 5 20 / 30
Hector Cabrera Men Cat 4 6 / 29
Thomas Mcneill Men Cat 4 26 / 29
Alana Shawah Women Cat 4 3 / 11
Lauren Chandler Women Cat 4 9 / 11
Ed Lally Men Masters 50+ 22 / 28
Mark Chandler Men Cat 3 3 / 32
Chris Tricoli Men Cat 3 4 / 32

Race of the West - Circuit Race (Jan 31 2015)

Hector Cabrera Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 29
Claudio Macieira Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 29
Jose Cabrera Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 29
Ed Lally Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 29
Kyle Markel Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 17 / 29
Russell Ray Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 18 / 29
David Rankin Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 28 / 29
Tara Smith Women Cat 4 2 / 11
Heidi Centauri Women Cat 4 5 / 11
Lauren Chandler Women Cat 4 11 / 11
Chris Tricoli Men Cat 3 6 / 28
Mark Chandler Men Cat 3 21 / 28
Ed Lally Men Masters 50+ 16 / 28
Harrison Edgbert Men Cat 5 10 / 27
Jeff Macre Men Cat 5 13 / 27
John Tenney Men Cat 5 23 / 27
Alana Shawah Men Cat 4 6 / 25
Kyle Markel Men Cat 4 12 / 25
Alfredo Figueroa Men Cat 4 14 / 25
Claudio Macieira Men Cat 4 24 / 25

Race For Humanity - Crit (Jan 25 2015)

Joshua Jiannuzzi Men Cat 5 20 / 25
Alana Shawah Men Cat 4 1 / 17
Chris Hardesty Men Cat 4 7 / 17
Luis Lora Men Cat 4 13 / 17
Harrison Edgbert Men masters 35+ 26 / 70
Russell Ray Men masters 35+ 39 / 70
Roxanne Coates Women Cat 4 8 / 11
Lauren Chandler Women Cat 4 11 / 11
Ed Lally Men masters 50+ 24 / 33
Chris Tricoli Men Cat 3 3 / 30
Mark Chandler Men Cat 3 19 / 30

Race For Humanity - RR (Jan 24 2015)

Harrison Edgbert Men masters 35+ Cat 4/5 26 / 44
Russell Ray Men masters 35+ Cat 4/5 39 / 44
Chris Hardesty Men Cat 4 8 / 17
Luis Lora Men Cat 4 14 / 17
Alana Shawah Women Cat 4 1 / 13
Roxanne Coates Women Cat 4 9 / 13
Lauren Chandler Women Cat 4 12 / 13
Ed Lally Men masters 50+ 25 / 33
Joshua Jiannuzzi Men Cat 5 21 / 26
Chris Tricoli Men Cat 3 3 / 30
Mark Chandler Men Cat 3 19 / 30

Real Campione d' Clermont - Road Race (Oct 19 2014)

Ed Lally Men Master 50+ 15 / 24
Christina Markel Women Cat 3 2 / 4
Robert Marchello Men Cat 5 10 / 12
Chris Tricoli Men Cat 4 4 / 27
Chris Hardesty Men Cat 4 15 / 27
Kyle Markel Men Cat 4 17 / 27
Harrison Gold Men Cat 4 22 / 27

Real Campione d' Clermont - Crit (Oct 18 2014)

Ed Lally Men Master 50+ 17 / 21
Chris Tricoli Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 18
Claudio Macieira Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 18
Ed Lally Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 18
Kyle Markel Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 13 / 18
Christina Markel Women Cat 3 2 / 5
Tara Smith Women Cat 4 2 / 5
Robert Marchello Men Cat 5 9 / 11
Chris Hardesty Men Cat 4 6 / 27
Thomas Mcneill Men Cat 4 18 / 27

Ice Cream Hill Road Race (Oct 5 2014)

Claudio Macieira Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 25
Mark Chandler Men Cat 4 1 / 23
Chris Tricoli Men Cat 4 2 / 23
Hector Cabrera Men Cat 4 4 / 23
Thomas Mcneill Men Cat 4 15 / 23
Ed Lally Men Master 50+ 22 / 26

Gearlink Cup Criterium (Oct 4 2014)

Claudio Macieira Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 14
Christina Markel Women Cat 3 8 / 8
Tara Smith Women Cat 4 8 / 10
Mark Chandler Men Cat 4 3 / 17

Rumble at Roebling Road Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Tara Smith Women CAT 3/4 2 / 5

Rumble at Roebling Road (Sep 27 2014)

Tara Smith Women CAT 3/4 2 / 4

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - GC (Sep 14 2014)

Tara Smith Women Cat 4 4 / 6

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - Crit (Sep 14 2014)

Tara Smith Women Cat 4 2 / 7

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - RR (Sep 13 2014)

Tara Smith Women Cat 4 4 / 8

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - TT (Sep 13 2014)

Tara Smith Women Cat 4 3 / 8

Palm Beach 100 Cycling Classic (Sep 6 2014)

Tara Smith Women Cat 4 1 / 7
Robert Marchello Men Cat 5 27 / 33

East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 29 2014)

Tara Smith Women Cat 3/4 32 / 42

ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)

Tara Smith Women Cat 3/4 51 / 53

Commonwealth Classic (Jun 27 2014)

Tara Smith Women Cat 3/4 22 / 37

Oshkosh Criterium de Titan (Jun 26 2014)

Tara Smith Women Cat 3/4 20 / 33

Road America Road Race (Jun 25 2014)

Tara Smith Women Cat 3/4 38 / 39

Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 24 2014)

Hunter Smith Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 41 / 56

Treasure Coast Cycling Classic - Crit (May 18 2014)

Kyle Markel Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 1 / 16
Claudio Macieira Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 9 / 16
Thomas Mcneill Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 14 / 16
Robert Marchello Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 15 / 16
Tara Smith Women Cat 4 2 / 5
Thomas Mcneill Men Cat 4 13 / 13

Treasure Coast Cycling Classic (May 17 2014)

Claudio Macieira Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 8 / 34
Chris Tricoli Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 10 / 34
Kyle Markel Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 15 / 34
Robert Marchello Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 23 / 34
Harrison Gold Men Cat 5 21 / 26
Tara Smith Women Cat 4 3 / 5
Rita Toutounji Women Cat 4 5 / 5

Lake Louisa Circuit Race Series (May 7 2014)

Alfredo Figueroa Mixed Cat 4/5 4 / 8
Jose Cabrera Mixed Cat 4/5 7 / 8

TBi/TRP Wednesday Night Crits (Apr 30 2014)

Rob Thwaites Men Cat 4/5 ALL 9 / 18

Lake Louisa Circuit Race Series (Apr 23 2014)

Chris Tricoli Mixed Cat 1/2/3 5 / 15
Kyle Markel Mixed Cat 1/2/3 8 / 15
Mark Chandler Mixed Cat 1/2/3 14 / 15
Jose Cabrera Mixed Cat 4/5 4 / 5
Hector Cabrera Mixed Cat 4/5 5 / 5

TBi/TRP Wednesday Night Crits (Apr 23 2014)

Rob Thwaites Men Cat 4/5 ALL 3 / 19

Florida State TT Champs (Apr 5 2014)

Tara Smith Women Cat 4 Frs 4 / 4

Pinellas Park Circuit Race (Mar 30 2014)

Christina Markel Women Cat 3 3 / 5
Chris Tricoli Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 21 / 45
Russell Ray Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 22 / 45
Timothy Burns Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 25 / 45
Tom Elbel Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 27 / 45
Thomas Mcneill Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 31 / 45
Chris Hardesty Men Cat 5 4 / 27
Alana Shawah Men Cat 4 9 / 30
Thomas Mcneill Men Cat 4 18 / 30
Tara Smith Women Cat 4 10 / 12
Rita Toutounji Women Cat 4 11 / 12

Delray Beach Twilight Festival (Mar 22 2014)

Christina Markel Women Cat 1-3 4 / 5
Tara Smith Women Cat 4 1 / 4

Race of the West - RR (Mar 9 2014)

Ed Lally Men Master 50+ 18 / 40
Chris Hardesty Men Cat 5 4 / 18
Tom Elbel Men Cat 5 7 / 18
Alfredo Figueroa Men Cat 5 9 / 18
Jose Cabrera Men Cat 5 11 / 18
Mark Chandler Men Cat 4 4 / 25
Kyle Markel Men Cat 4 7 / 25
Chris Tricoli Men Cat 4 11 / 25
Christina Markel Women Cat 3 5 / 7
Russell Ray Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 18 / 20
Heidi Centauri Women Cat 4 8 / 9

Race of the West - Crit (Mar 8 2014)

Claudio Macieira Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 2 / 22
Kyle Markel Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 6 / 22
Chris Tricoli Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 7 / 22
Ed Lally Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 13 / 22
Chris Hardesty Men Cat 5 2 / 10
Harrison Gold Men Cat 5 5 / 10
Kole Copple Men Cat 5 8 / 10
Tara Smith Women Cat 4 4 / 7

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 2 2014)

Christina Markel Women Cat 3 7 / 7
Ed Lally Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 8 / 17
Claudio Macieira Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 15 / 17
Chris Hardesty Men Cat 5 5 / 11
Mark Chandler Men Cat 4 11 / 28
Chris Tricoli Men Cat 4 15 / 28
Kyle Markel Men Cat 4 21 / 28
Claudio Macieira Men Cat 4 27 / 28

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic (Mar 1 2014)

Christina Markel Women Cat 3 6 / 11
Russell Ray Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 22 / 39
Claudio Macieira Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 35 / 39
Robert Marchello Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 38 / 39
Jose Cabrera Men Cat 5 1 / 20
Alfredo Figueroa Men Cat 5 15 / 20
Alana Shawah Men Cat 4 1 / 11
Chris Tricoli Men Cat 4 3 / 11
Mark Chandler Men Cat 4 8 / 11
Rita Toutounji Women Cat 4 8 / 11
Laura Mayor Women Cat 4 10 / 11

Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 23 2014)

Chris Tricoli Men Cat 4 9 / 18

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 22 2014)

Thomas Mcneill Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 7 / 20
Alana Shawah Men Cat 4 2 / 30
Claudio Macieira Men Cat 4 27 / 30
Rita Toutounji Women Cat 4 5 / 12

Swamp Classic - TT (Feb 22 2014)

Thomas Mcneill Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 12 / 12

Race For Humanity - Crit (Feb 9 2014)

Chris Hardesty Men Cat 5 2 / 17
Timothy Burns Men Cat 5 8 / 17
Harrison Gold Men Cat 5 10 / 17
Mark Chandler Men Cat 4 10 / 23
Christina Markel Women Cat 3 6 / 7
Thomas Mcneill Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 4 / 14
Tara Smith Women Cat 4 2 / 5

Race For Humanity - Road Race (Feb 8 2014)

Timothy Burns Men Cat 5 5 / 28
Alfredo Figueroa Men Cat 5 11 / 28
Chris Hardesty Men Cat 5 12 / 28
Jose Cabrera Men Cat 5 13 / 28
Robert Marchello Men Cat 5 27 / 28
Kyle Markel Men Cat 4 10 / 27
Mark Chandler Men Cat 4 15 / 27
Hector Cabrera Men Cat 4 19 / 27
Christina Markel Women Cat 3 10 / 10
Thomas Mcneill Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 9 / 38
Tara Smith Women Cat 4 5 / 9

Spring Fling of Cycling Day 2 (Jan 26 2014)

Jose Cabrera Men Cat 5 2 / 51
Chris Hardesty Men Cat 5 17 / 51
Harrison Gold Men Cat 5 23 / 51
Alfredo Figueroa Men Cat 5 47 / 51
Timothy Burns Men Cat 5 48 / 51
Robert Marchello Men Cat 5 50 / 51
Hector Cabrera Men Cat 4 16 / 42
Kyle Markel Men Cat 4 21 / 42
Thomas Mcneill Men Cat 4 28 / 42
Alana Shawah Women Cat 4 2 / 19
Heidi Centauri Women Cat 4 4 / 19
Tara Smith Women Cat 4 7 / 19
Rita Toutounji Women Cat 4 17 / 19
Laura Mayor Women Cat 4 18 / 19
Christina Markel Women Cat 3 6 / 6

DeLeon Springs Road Race Day 2 (Jan 26 2014)

Christina Markel Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 9
Jose Cabrera Men Cat 5 2 / 51
Chris Hardesty Men Cat 5 17 / 51
Harrison Gold Men Cat 5 23 / 51
Robert Marchello Men Cat 5 47 / 51
Alfredo Figueroa Men Cat 5 50 / 51
Timothy Burns Men Cat 5 51 / 51
Hector Cabrera Men Cat 4 16 / 40
Kyle Markel Men Cat 4 21 / 40
Thomas Mcneill Men Cat 4 28 / 40
Alana Shawah Women Cat 4 2 / 19
Heidi Centauri Women Cat 4 4 / 19
Tara Smith Women Cat 4 7 / 19
Rita Toutounji Women Cat 4 17 / 19
Laura Mayor Women Cat 4 18 / 19

DeLeon Springs Time Trial (Jan 25 2014)

Thomas Mcneill Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 6 / 7

DeLeon Springs Road Race (Jan 25 2014)

Chris Hardesty Men 19-34 23 / 28
Claudio Macieira Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 7 / 29
Thomas Mcneill Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 11 / 29
Timothy Burns Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 14 / 29
Kyle Markel Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 15 / 29
Russell Ray Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 25 / 29

Busiest Racers

in last months
Chris Tricoli 37
Kyle Markel 36
Chris Hardesty 32
Tara Smith 30
Christina Markel 29
Claudio Macieira 26
Thomas Mcneill 25
Ed Lally 25
Alana Shawah 19
Tara Smith 18
Joshua Jiannuzzi 16
Hunter Smith 15
Brooke Botterill 14
Jose Cabrera 14
Mark Chandler 13
Robert Marchello 12
Julie Mckenzie 11
Tom Elbel 11
Harrison Edgbert 11
Ross Piper 10
Rob Thwaites 10
Heidi Centauri 10
Hector Cabrera 10
Russell Ray 9
Alfredo Figueroa 9
John Tenney 9
Lauren Chandler 8
Whit Robinson 8
Alaina Casioppo 7
David Rankin 7
Harrison Gold 6
Rita Toutounji 6
Luis Lora 6
Timothy Burns 6
Mark Chandler 5
Hector Cabrera 4
Roxanne Coates 4
Jeff Macre 3
Laura Mayor 3
Janna Edwards 3
Pat Jennings 3
Yarian Rosado 3
Gayna Hansen 3
Tyler Junkins 2
Alison Mantel 1
Linda Dady 1
Christie Kolstedt 1
Ismael Pimentel 1
Ryan Seebeck 1
Kole Copple 1
Stephen Hunter 1
Hunter Smith 1