Log In

Team Overview: Team Edge

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Lime Rock Grand Prix 4.1 (Jul 19 2015)

Keith Mullaly Men 3/4 14 / 47
Eric Carlson Men 3/4 42 / 47
Patrick Zelazek Men 3/4 43 / 47
Kyle Mullaly Juniors 14-18 8 / 16
Kevin Mullaly Juniors 9-13 2 / 6

The 17th annual NCC Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 18 2015)

Bill Clark Men 5 39 / 72
Edward Clark Men 4 49 / 91

Longsjo Classic Day 3 (Jun 28 2015)

Keith Mullaly Men 3: NEBRA Trophy 10 / 42
Keith Mullaly Men Cat 3/4 10 / 78

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 21 2015)

Keith Mullaly Juniors Men 9-18 5 / 25
Kyle Mullaly Juniors Men 9-18 19 / 25
Kevin Mullaly Juniors Men 9-18 22 / 25
Edward Clark Cat 4/5 26 / 40

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 7 2015)

Keith Mullaly 3 Men 25 / 40

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 6 2015)

Robert Carmen Cat 3 26 / 43
Michael Kelly Master 30+ (Cat 1-4) 15 / 18
Michael Kelly Master 45+ (Cat 1-4) 26 / 53
Kerry Robair Master 45+ (Cat 1-4) 30 / 53
Steven Quinn Cat 4 14 / 46
Kyle Mullaly Cat 4 24 / 46

Tour of Somerville (May 25 2015)

Keith Mullaly Men 15-18 Junior 14 / 38

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 24 2015)

Keith Mullaly Men Junior 5 / 21
Keith Mullaly Men Cat 3/4 30 / 44

4th Annual CCNS Kermis (May 15 2015)

Keith Mullaly Category 3/4 11 / 44
Michael Kelly Masters 40+ Men (Cat 1-4) 25 / 32
Lane Maher 15-18 Junior Race / CCAP Championship Race 3 / 19
Kyle Mullaly 15-18 Junior Race / CCAP Championship Race 14 / 19
Hope Maher 10-14 Junior Race / CCAP Championship Race 14 / 26
Kevin Mullaly 10-14 Junior Race / CCAP Championship Race 17 / 26

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (May 3 2015)

Lane Maher Men Junior 14-18 6 / 23
Kyle Mullaly Men Junior 14-18 11 / 23
Kevin Mullaly Men Junior 9/14/15 5 / 12
Hope Maher Men Junior 9/14/15 6 / 12
Robert Carmen Men cat 3/4 30 / 68
Steven Quinn Men cat 3/4 31 / 68
Michael Kelly Men cat 3/4 32 / 68
Keith Mullaly Men cat 3/4 36 / 68
Eric Carlson Men cat 3/4 42 / 68

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Keith Mullaly Men Junior 17-18 40 / 57
Lane Maher Men Junior 15-16 13 / 37
Kyle Mullaly Men Junior 15-16 999 / 37

Circuit de Walnut Hill, Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Apr 12 2015)

Edward Clark Men Cat 5 8 / 35
Keith Mullaly Men Senior Cat3/4 8 / 54
Steven Quinn Men Senior Cat3/4 9 / 54
Mark Durso Men Master 45+ 25 / 46

2015 Ronde de Walnut Hill, Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Mar 29 2015)

Keith Mullaly Men Senior Cat3/4 17 / 21

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Week #1 (Mar 28 2015)

Kevin Mullaly D (5) Race 16 / 19
Michael Mullaly D (5) Race 19 / 19
Kyle Mullaly C (4/5) Race 49 / 53

2015 Bethel CDR Gold Race - Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Mar 22 2015)

Eric Carlson Men Senior Cat3/4 8 / 48
Steven Quinn Men Senior Cat3/4 18 / 48
Keith Mullaly Men Senior Cat3/4 43 / 48
Keith Mullaly Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 57
Mark Durso Men Master 45+ 26 / 44
Kyle Mullaly Men Cat 4 17 / 44

Plainville Spring Series (Mar 8 2015)

Eric Carlson MISS 'N OUT 4/5 2 / 11
Steven Quinn MISS 'N OUT 4/5 10 / 11
Eric Carlson CRITERIUM 3/4 4 / 36
Steven Quinn CRITERIUM 3/4 15 / 36

The CCAP Donut Derby (Oct 25 2014)

Kerry Robair Team Competition : 1 Rider 1 Eater 2 / 4
Aaron Robair Team Competition : 1 Rider 1 Eater 2 / 4
Lane Maher High School / Junior's Race 6 / 16
Hope Maher High School / Junior's Race 7 / 16

Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 21 2014)

Hope Maher Women Junior 10-13 2 / 3
Lane Maher Men Junior 14-15 4 / 9

3rd Annual CCNS Kermis (Aug 22 2014)

Kerry Robair Masters 40+ Men (Cat 1-4) 31 / 35
Edward Clark Category 4/5 27 / 46
Patrick Zelazek Category 4/5 36 / 46
Lane Maher High School / Junior Race 1 / 10

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 10 2014)

Lane Maher jr 13-14 4 / 5
Edward Clark 5 15 / 63
Patrick Zelazek 5 18 / 63

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 27 2014)

Mark Durso Men 50+ (1-4) 6 / 9
Mark Durso Men 55+ 6 / 11
Lane Maher Juniors 14-18 3 / 7
Hope Maher Juniors 9-13 8 / 10
Patrick Zelazek Men 5 1 / 25
Matthew Vella Men 5 19 / 25

New Britain Criterium (Jul 13 2014)

Mark Durso Master 45+ 22 / 37
Mark Durso Master 55+ 19 / 28
Edward Clark Cat 5 (Open) 8 / 16
Alan Watkins Cat 5 (Open) 9 / 16
Gregory Chiovitti Cat 5 (Open) 13 / 16

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)

Lane Maher Men Junior 13-14 21 / 61

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 5 2014)

Lane Maher Men Junior 13-14 22 / 63

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Lane Maher Men Junior 13-14 14 / 59

Hunter-Greene Summer Classic - NYS RR Championships (Jun 28 2014)

Mark Durso Men Open Master 55+ 30 / 32

Star Spangled Classic (Jun 22 2014)

Cody Oden Men CAT 4/5 16 / 36

The Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

Scott Mckenna Cat 4/5 28 / 62

The Seasons Credit Union Team Time Trial - CT Masters Games - CT TT Championships (Jun 15 2014)

Lane Maher High School and Junior Time Trial 3 / 12
Hope Maher High School and Junior Time Trial 10 / 12

Berkshire Cycling Classic (Jun 14 2014)

Edward Clark Men Gran Fondo 45-49 2 / 7
Patrick Zelazek Men Cat 5 35+ 4 / 24

The White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 8 2014)

Mark Durso Men Cat 1/2/3/4 55+ 15 / 22

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 7 2014)

Robert Carmen Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 25 / 33
Mark Durso Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 16 / 48
Scott Cunningham Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 24 / 48
Lane Maher Cat 4/5 6 / 70
Scott Mckenna Cat 4/5 14 / 70

Ronde van Burns (Jun 3 2014)

Cody Oden Men CAT 4/5 13 / 17

Little River Challenge (Jun 1 2014)

Maradian Bell Men Master 35+ 1 / 7

Arley Smith Memorial Criterium (May 31 2014)

Maradian Bell Men Cat 4/5 5 / 12

Killington Stage Race Road Race - Stage 2 (May 25 2014)

Mark Durso Men 50+ 27 / 43

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 24 2014)

Scott Mckenna Men cat 4 5 40+ 15 / 33

Killington Stage Race Circuit Race - Stage 1 (May 24 2014)

Mark Durso Men 50+ 38 / 43

Connecticut Masters Games Criterium (May 18 2014)

Gregory Chiovitti Men Cat 5 Master 40K 55-59 2 / 3
Alan Watkins Men Cat 5 Master 40K 55-59 3 / 3
James Abbott Men Cat 1-4 Master 40K 5054 14 / 20
Matthew Waskiewicz Men Cat 1-4 Master 20K 4044 4 / 5
Alan Watkins Men Cat 5 Master 20K 55-59 1 / 6
Gregory Chiovitti Men Cat 5 Master 20K 55-59 4 / 6
Scott Mckenna Men Cat 5 Master 40K 45-49 1 / 2
James Abbott Men Cat 1-4 Master 20K 5054 11 / 23
Matthew Waskiewicz Men Cat 1-4 Master 40K 4044 2 / 4
Anne Gannon Women Cat 1-4 Master 20K 4549 2 / 2
Scott Mckenna Men Cat 5 Master 20K 45-49 1 / 2

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 4 2014)

Scott Mckenna Men Cat 5 Senior 46 / 59
Anne Gannon Women Cat 4 Senior 29 / 30

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Mark Durso 50+/60+ 13 / 34

Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 19 2014)

Anne Gannon Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 5 / 5
Scott Mckenna Men Cat 5 Open 9 / 15

Zwiedzanie Bethel (Apr 13 2014)

Scott Mckenna Men Cat 5 12 / 28
Gregory Chiovitti Men Cat 5 15 / 28
Alan Watkins Men Cat 5 23 / 28

Tour of the Battenkill Gran Fondo (Apr 6 2014)

David Kozikowski Men Gran Fondo 18-39 2 / 28

Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 6 2014)

Gregory Chiovitti Men Cat 5 20 / 33

Plainville Spring Series (Apr 5 2014)

Mark Durso Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 9 / 18
Scott Mckenna Men Cat 4/5 19 / 25
Matthew Vella Men Cat 4/5 22 / 25
Matthew Waskiewicz Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 26
Mark Durso Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 26

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Lane Maher Men Junior 13-14 2 / 22
Steven Quinn Men Cat 4 B 40+ 28 / 74
Eric Carlson Men Cat 3 43 / 119
Michael Kelly Men Cat 3 69 / 119

Criterium de Bethel (Mar 30 2014)

Gregory Chiovitti Men Cat 5 19 / 28
Lane Maher Men Open Junior 9-17 3 / 15

Plainville Spring Series (Mar 29 2014)

Scott Mckenna Men Cat 4/5 11 / 16
Matthew Vella Men Cat 4/5 13 / 16
Nathan Haggerty Men Cat 4/5 16 / 16
Michael Kelly Men Masters 50+ 2 / 18
Steven Quinn Men Masters 50+ 6 / 18
Mark Durso Men Masters 50+ 13 / 18
Matthew Waskiewicz Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 27
Mark Durso Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 27

12th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 29 2014)

Lane Maher junior 7 / 23

Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 23 2014)

Alan Watkins Men Cat 5 Senior 15 / 29
Edward Clark Men Cat 5 Senior 18 / 29
Gregory Chiovitti Men Cat 5 Senior 24 / 29
Christoffel Brits Men Cat 4 Senior 25 / 54
Lane Maher Men Cat 1-5 Junior 917 2 / 14

Plainville Spring Series (Mar 22 2014)

Scott Mckenna Men Cat 4/5 20 / 26
Matthew Vella Men Cat 4/5 23 / 26
Michael Kelly Men Masters 50+ 2 / 15
Mark Durso Men Masters 50+ 4 / 15
Steven Quinn Men Masters 50+ 13 / 15
Matthew Waskiewicz Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 29
Mark Durso Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 29
Robert Carmen Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 29

Tour de Kirche (Mar 16 2014)

Alan Watkins Men Cat 5 26 / 50
Gregory Chiovitti Men Cat 5 42 / 50
Christoffel Brits Men Cat3/4 Senior 26 / 48

Plainville Spring Series (Mar 15 2014)

Mark Durso Mixed Cat 1/2/3 20 / 34
Robert Carmen Mixed Cat 1/2/3 21 / 34
Matthew Waskiewicz Mixed Cat 1/2/3 26 / 34
Michael Kelly Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 6 / 24
Steven Quinn Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 10 / 24
Mark Durso Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 13 / 24
Kerry Robair Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 15 / 24
Scott Mckenna Mixed Cat 4/5 21 / 30
Matthew Vella Mixed Cat 4/5 26 / 30

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #1 (Mar 15 2014)

Lane Maher Cat 5 Race 12 / 32

Ris Van Bethel (Mar 9 2014)

Alan Watkins Men Cat 5 20 / 47
Edward Clark Men Cat 5 27 / 47
Christoffel Brits Men Cat3/4 Senior 25 / 55

Plainville Spring Series (Mar 8 2014)

Robert Carmen Mixed Cat 1/2/3 15 / 34
Matthew Waskiewicz Mixed Cat 1/2/3 30 / 34
Michael Kelly Mixed Masters 50+ 5 / 31
Kerry Robair Mixed Masters 50+ 17 / 31
Mark Durso Mixed Masters 50+ 19 / 31
Scott Mckenna Mixed Cat 4/5 24 / 46
Matthew Vella Mixed Cat 4/5 33 / 46
Steven Quinn Mixed Cat 3/4 21 / 28

Jamestown Rotary Classic (Oct 14 2013)

Mark Durso Masters Men 55+ 29 / 46
Robert Carmen Masters Men 35+ 23 / 56

Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 22 2013)

Lane Maher Men Junior 10-18 7 / 17
Hope Maher Men Junior 10-18 11 / 17
David Kozikowski Men Cat 4/5 13 / 48
Robert Carmen Men Cat 3/4 15 / 45

CCNS Kermis (Aug 23 2013)

Joe Policarpio Cat 3 15 / 35
Matthew Waskiewicz Masters 40+ Men (Cat 1-4) 19 / 25
David Kozikowski Cat 4-5 21 / 56

Bob Beal Memorial Criterium- Masters' Regional Criterium Championships (Aug 18 2013)

Matt Waskiewicz Pro 123 25 / 25
Matthew Waskiewicz Masters 35+ 18 / 38
Bryan Atwood Masters 45+ 39 / 46

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 11 2013)

David Kozikowski Cat 5 Men 6 / 50

Rocky Hill Criterium (Aug 10 2013)

Joe Policarpio Cat 3/4 Men 29 / 57
Michael Kelly Cat 3/4 Men 39 / 57
Matthew Waskiewicz Cat 3/4 Men 49 / 57

NCC 15th Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 20 2013)

David Kozikowski Men 5 A 7 / 34

New Britain Criterium (Jul 7 2013)

Eric Carlson Cat 4 Men 12 / 35
Robert Carmen Master 35+ 19 / 56
Michael Kelly Master 35+ 38 / 56
Bryan Atwood Master 45+ 50 / 67
Patrick Zalawak Cat 5 (Open) 2 / 25
David Kozikowski Cat 5 (Open) 3 / 25

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jun 30 2013)

Mark Durso Men Master 40+/50+ 63 / 64

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 23 2013)

Joe Policarpio Cat 3 21 / 38

CCNS Team and Individual State Time Trial (Jun 16 2013)

Mark Durso M45 13 / 20

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 9 2013)

Michael Kelly 4 Men 35+ 10 / 38

2013 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 8 2013)

Matthew Waskiewicz Pro - 3 24 / 47
Joe Policarpio Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 14 / 37
Matthew Waskiewicz Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 26 / 37
Michael Kelly Cat 4 6 / 25

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 2 2013)

Matthew Waskiewicz Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 12 / 21
Michael Kelly 4 Men 9 / 24
Eric Carlson 4 Men 17 / 24

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 25 2013)

Mark Durso Masters 50+ 16 / 16

19th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 11 2013)

Mark Durso Masters 45+ (Cat. 1-4) 27 / 53
Mike Kelly Men 4 22 / 75
Eric Carlson Men 4 23 / 75

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Eric Carlson Cat 3/4 21 / 117
Robert Carmen Cat 3/4 115 / 117
Mark Durso 50+/60+ 37 / 89
Robert Carmen 40+ 28 / 78

Zwiedzanie Bethel (Apr 21 2013)

Michael Kelly Men Cat3/4 Senior 51 / 90
Michael Kelly Men Cat 4 37 / 46
Matthew Vella Men Cat 5 19 / 31

Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 14 2013)

Mark Durso Men Master 45+ 28 / 47
Michael Kelly Men Cat 4 9 / 42
Matthew Vella Men Cat 5 15 / 33

Tour of the Battenkill Day 2 (Apr 14 2013)

Eric Carlson Men 4 Final 7 / 17

Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)

Eric Carlson Men 4-F 3 / 62

Criterium de Bethel (Apr 7 2013)

Mark Durso Men Master 45+ 18 / 61
Matthew Vella Men Cat 5 15 / 35

Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 6 2013)

Matthew Waskiewicz Cat3 20 / 34

Plainville Spring Series (Mar 30 2013)

Eric Carlson Men Cat 3/4 3 / 29
Robert Carmen Men Cat 3/4 17 / 29
Kerry Robair Men Cat 3/4 23 / 29
Matthew Waskiewicz Men Cat 3/4 27 / 29
Joe Policarpio Men Cat 3/4 28 / 29
Matthew Vella Men Cat 4/5 24 / 29
Matthew Waskiewicz Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 16
Robert Carmen Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 16
Joe Policarpio Men Masters 40+ 21 / 35

Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 24 2013)

Michael Kelly Men Cat 4 31 / 40

Plainville Spring Series (Mar 23 2013)

Robert Carmen Men Cat 3/4 5 / 40
Matthew Waskiewicz Men Cat 3/4 13 / 40
Steven Quinn Men Cat 3/4 16 / 40
Mark Durso Men Cat 3/4 19 / 40
Joe Policarpio Men Cat 3/4 32 / 40
Eric Carlson Men Cat 3/4 33 / 40
Anthony Cipolla Men Cat 3/4 34 / 40
Brian Kelleher Men Cat 3/4 39 / 40
Eric Carlson Men Cat 4/5 17 / 32
Matthew Vella Men Cat 4/5 22 / 32
Anthony Cipolla Men Cat 4/5 28 / 32
Owen Fowler Men Cat 4/5 29 / 32
Robert Carmen Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 13
Matthew Waskiewicz Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 13
Kerry Robair Men Masters 40+ 14 / 29
Mark Durso Men Masters 40+ 16 / 29

Tour de Kirche (Mar 17 2013)

Robert Carmen Men Cat3/4 Senior 39 / 94

Plainville Spring Series (Mar 16 2013)

Joe Policarpio Men Cat 3/4 9 / 32
Anthony Cipolla Men Cat 3/4 10 / 32
Matthew Waskiewicz Men Cat 3/4 11 / 32
Mark Durso Men Cat 3/4 12 / 32
Steven Quinn Men Cat 3/4 14 / 32
Kerry Robair Men Cat 3/4 21 / 32
Brian Kelleher Men Cat 3/4 24 / 32
Eric Carlson Men Cat 3/4 26 / 32
Michael Kelly Men Cat 3/4 32 / 32
Matthew Vella Men Cat 4/5 18 / 23
Matthew Waskiewicz Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 29
Joe Policarpio Men Masters 40+ 9 / 32
Mark Durso Men Masters 40+ 15 / 32

Ris Van Bethel (Mar 10 2013)

Robert Carmen Pro/1/2/3 10 / 70
Robert Carmen Cat 3/4 36 / 78

Ronde de Bethel (Mar 3 2013)

Joe Policarpio Men Cat3/4 Senior 16 / 40

37th Jamestown Classic (Oct 8 2012)

Mark Durso Masters Men 55+ (Cat 1-4) 12 / 44
Robert Carmen Masters Men 35+ (Cat 1-4) 20 / 47
Matthew Waskiewicz Masters Men 35+ (Cat 1-4) 46 / 47

GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)

Robert Carmen Men 40+ 30 / 51

GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)

Robert Carmen Men 40+ 37 / 64

GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)

Robert Carmen Men 40+ 32 / 64
Alec Cunningham Junior 61 / 76

GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)

Robert Carmen Men 40+ 30 / 64
Alec Cunningham Junior 63 / 76

GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)

Robert Carmen Men 40+ 52 / 64
Alec Cunningham Junior 62 / 76

CCNS Kermis (Aug 24 2012)

Michael Kelly Cat 4-5 8 / 38
Eric Carlson Cat 4-5 17 / 38
Alec Cunningham Cat 4-5 24 / 38
Anthony Cipolla Cat 4-5 27 / 38
Scott Cunningham Cat 4-5 31 / 38
Joe Policarpio Cat 40+ 14 / 38
Robert Carmen Cat 40+ 18 / 38
Mark Durso Cat 40+ 25 / 38
Matthew Waskiewicz Cat 40+ 38 / 38

Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 (Aug 5 2012)

Mark Durso Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 23 / 23

Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 5 2012)

Mark Durso Masters 50+ (1-4) 21 / 23

Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 (Aug 4 2012)

Mark Durso Masters 50+ (1-4) 19 / 32

Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 (Aug 3 2012)

Mark Durso Masters 50+ (1-4) 21 / 32

2012 Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 29 2012)

Mark Durso Masters Men 55+ 8 / 17

Green & Gold Criterium (Jul 28 2012)

Mark Durso Master 55+ 1-4 8 / 24

Donovan Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 22 2012)

Joe Policarpio Event 2 - Masters 35+ (cat 1-4 Only) & Jr 1-3 19 / 31
Bryan Atwood Event 2 - Masters 35+ (cat 1-4 Only) & Jr 1-3 27 / 31

NCC Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2012)

Mark Durso MASTERS 50+ 37 / 52

New Britain Criterium (Jul 8 2012)

Alec Cunningham Cat 4 Men 28 / 37
Matthew Waskiewicz Master 35+ 24 / 49
Mark Durso Master 45+ 23 / 44
Bryan Atwood Master 45+ 36 / 44
Mark Durso Master 55+ 4 / 22

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Alec Cunningham Men Cat 4/5 9 / 35
Alec Cunningham Men Cat 3/4 21 / 46
Matthew Waskiewicz Men Cat 3/4 41 / 46

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 24 2012)

Matthew Waskiewicz Cat 3 31 / 52
Michael Kelly *Masters 40+ 25 / 60
Michael Kelly Cat 4 24 / 39

2012 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 9 2012)

Mark Durso Master 55+ (cat 1-4) 12 / 31
Mark Durso Master 45+ (cat 1-4) 23 / 62
Robert Carmen Master 40+ (cat 1-4) 17 / 48
Matthew Waskiewicz Master 40+ (cat 1-4) 18 / 48
Michael Kelly Master 40+ (cat 1-4) 21 / 48
Joe Policarpio Master 40+ (cat 1-4) 23 / 48
Kerry Robair Master 40+ (cat 1-4) 37 / 48
Scott Cunningham Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 31 / 44
Alec Cunningham Cat 4/5 Under 30 Years Old 9 / 12
Eric Carlson Cat 4 5 / 43
Steven Quinn Cat 4 7 / 43
Michael Kelly Cat 4 17 / 43
Alec Cunningham Cat 4 33 / 43
Anthony Cipolla Cat 4 39 / 43
Matthew Waskiewicz Cat 3 24 / 52
Joe Policarpio Cat 3 49 / 52

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 26 2012)

Mark Durso Masters 50+ 14 / 36
Mark Durso Men Cat 4/5 45+ 9 / 27
Matthew Waskiewicz Men Cat 3/4 23 / 49
Eric Carlson Men Cat 4 4 / 26
Michael Kelly Men Cat 4 6 / 26
Matthew Waskiewicz Master 40+ 22 / 35

The 18th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 12 2012)

Mark Durso Masters 45+ (Cat. 1-4) 72 / 81
Eric Carlson Men 4 5 / 98
Michael Kelly Men 4 55 / 98
Robert Carmen Masters 35+ (Cat. 1-4) 17 / 45

Tour of the Dragons - GC (May 6 2012)

Robert Carmen Masters 40+ 12 / 24

Tour of the Dragons - RR (May 6 2012)

Robert Carmen Masters 40+ 9 / 24

Mystic Velo Crit (May 6 2012)

Alec Cunningham Jr Men 15-16/17-18 3 / 3
Alec Cunningham Cat 5 10 / 18
Scott Cunningham Cat 5 12 / 18

Tour of the Dragons - TT (May 5 2012)

Robert Carmen masters 40+ 19 / 26

Tour of the Dragons - Crit (May 5 2012)

Robert Carmen Masters 40+ 11 / 26

Quabbin RR (Apr 28 2012)

Eric Carlson Cat 3/4 36 / 106
Michael Kelly Cat 3/4 79 / 106
Joe Policarpio Cat 3/4 103 / 106

Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 15 2012)

Mark Durso Masters 45+ 30 / 46

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Eric Carlson Cat 4 (Pink) 12 / 99
Michael Kelly Cat 4 (Pink) 36 / 99
Robert Carmen Masters 40 33 / 121

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #3 (Apr 7 2012)

Robert Carmen Pro/1/2/3 31 / 89

10th Annual Chris Hinds FUJI Sunshine Criterium (Apr 7 2012)

Michael Kelly Men 3/4 36 / 51

Ris Van Bethel (Mar 11 2012)

Robert Carmen Pro/1/2/3 20 / 66
Robert Carmen Cat 3/4 25 / 92
Joe Policarpio Cat 3/4 49 / 92

Ronde de Bethel (Mar 4 2012)

Robert Carmen Pro/1/2/3 36 / 71
Steven Quinn Cat 4 5 / 76
Alec Cunningham Cat 5 40 / 43
Robert Carmen Cat 3/4 49 / 81
Michael Kelly Cat 3/4 50 / 81

Cross Winds Classic (Feb 25 2012)

John Ashby Men Master 50+ 18 / 21

Cedar Hill Road Race #2 (Feb 12 2012)

John Ashby Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50 10 / 11

Jamestown Classic (Oct 10 2011)

Robert Carmen Masters Men 35+ (Cat 1-4) 21 / 40
Kerry Bobair Masters Men 35+ (Cat 1-4) 28 / 40
Joe Policarpio Masters Men 35+ (Cat 1-4) 33 / 40
Matthew Waskiewicz Masters Men 35+ (Cat 1-4) 38 / 40

Tour of the Adirondacks (Sep 17 2011)

Jason Dufour Men Cat 5 6 / 37

Masters New England Criterium Championships (Sep 11 2011)

Matthew Waskiewicz MEN 40-44 5 / 14

Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 5 2011)

Jason Dufour Men 4/5 16 / 63

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2011)

Jason Dufour Men 4/5 9 / 63

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2011)

Jason Dufour Men 4/5 16 / 63

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)

Jason Dufour Men 4/5 6 / 63

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2011)

Bryan Atwood Masters 40+ 27 / 36
Steven Quinn Cat 4/5 Men 31 / 64
Robert Carmen Cat 3 Men 43 / 66

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Aug 6 2011)

James Elliott Masters 40+ (1-4) 44 / 51

Tour of the Catskills - TT (Aug 5 2011)

James Elliott Masters 40+ (1-4) 38 / 51

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2011)

Kerry Robair Cat 3 Men 64 / 78
Robert Carmen Cat 3 Men 65 / 78

Donovan Ruhlman Memorial (Jul 17 2011)

Joe Policarpio Cat 3/4 33 / 68
Matthew Waskiewicz Cat 3/4 35 / 68

Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 10 2011)

James Elliott 4 Men 35+ 33 / 68
Steven Quinn Cat 5 35+ 4 / 45
Greg Chiovitti Cat 5 35+ 26 / 45

New Britain Criterium (Jul 10 2011)

Joe Policarpio Master 35+ 19 / 43

Keith Berger Memorial (Jun 26 2011)

Joe Policarpio Masters 40+ 39 / 77
Matthew Waskiewicz Masters 40+ 56 / 77
Joe Policarpio Cat 4 6 / 58
Matthew Waskiewicz Cat 4 16 / 58
Anthony Cipolla Cat 4 46 / 58

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 19 2011)

James Elliott 4 Men 40+ 25 / 97
Anthony Cipolla 4 Men 40+ 32 / 97
Michael Kelly 4 Men 40+ 52 / 97
Steven Quinn Cat 5 17 / 42
Eric Policarpio Cat 5 39 / 42
Robert Carmen 3 Men 45 / 77

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 12 2011)

James Elliott Men 4 35+ 29 / 49

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 11 2011)

Jason Pettit CAT 4/5 UNDER 30 7 / 11
Steven Quinn CAT 4/5 MASTER 30 22 / 43
Matthew Waskiewicz CAT 4/5 MASTER 30 24 / 43
James Elliott CAT 4/5 MASTER 30 35 / 43
Joe Policarpio CAT 4/5 MASTER 30 42 / 43

Sterling Road Race (May 7 2011)

Robert Carmen Men 3 21 / 85
Steven Quinn Men 5 ( 35+ ) 3 / 47
Eric Policarpio Men 5 ( 35+ ) 22 / 47
Gregory Chiovitti Men 5 ( 35+ ) 23 / 47
Chris Pierzga Men 5 ( 35+ ) 32 / 47
Eric Carlson Men 4 14 / 90
Anthony Cipolla Men 4 39 / 90
James Elliott Men 4 43 / 90
Michael Kelly Men 4 45 / 90
Joe Policarpio Men 4 56 / 90
Brian Kelleher Men 4 68 / 90
Matthew Waskiewicz Men 4 73 / 90

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)

Steve Quinn Men Cat 5 (35+) Grey 15 / 50
James Elliott Men 40+ 68 / 150
Robert Carmen Men Cat 3 Grey 50 / 126
Eric Carlson Men Cat 4 Blue 27 / 111
Anthony Cipolla Men Cat 4 Blue 48 / 111
Joe Policarpio Men Cat 4 Blue 53 / 111
Brian Kelleher Men Cat 4 Blue 67 / 111
Matthew Waskiewicz Men Cat 4 Blue 81 / 111

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #3 (Apr 2 2011)

Robert Carmen Pro/1/2/3 42 / 62
James Elliott CAT 4 - 22 / 44

Jamestown Classic (Oct 11 2010)

Eric Policarpio Men Cat 5 35+B 12 / 30

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 8 2010)

Matthew Waskiewicz Cat 4/5 Men 49 / 75

Donovan-Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 18 2010)

Matthew Waskiewicz Cat 4/5 8 / 40

New England Regional Championships Criterium (Jul 11 2010)

Matthew Waskiewicz Cat 4 Men 28 / 51

5TH ANNUAL AMGRAPH THREE VILLAGE TOUR ROAD RACE (Jun 26 2010)

Eric Policarpio MEN CAT 5 36-45 12 / 15

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 20 2010)

Eric Policarpio Cat 5 33 / 41
Michael Kelly 4 Men 54 / 104
Eric Carlson 4 Men 57 / 104
Matthew Waskiewicz 4 Men 76 / 104
Kerry Robair 3/4 Men 68 / 76
Robert Carmen 3/4 Men 74 / 76

Whaling City Cyclone (Jun 13 2010)

Matthew Waskiewicz Men 4 21 / 35

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 12 2010)

Matthew Waskiewicz Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 8 / 60

34rd Annual Jamestown Classic (Oct 12 2009)

Eric Policarpio Cat 5 (35-44) 19 / 49
Matthew Scherp Men 5 (45-54) 40 / 50

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2009)

Matthew Waskiewicz Cat 4/5 Men 40 / 66

Donovan-Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 19 2009)

Mattew Waskiewicz cat 4/5 open 12 / 52

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 28 2009)

Matthew Waskiewicz Cat 5 10 / 19

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 21 2009)

Michael Kelly Men's 3/4 60 / 102
Michael Bartlett Men's 3/4 64 / 102

The 15th Annual MRC Sterling Classic Road Race (May 9 2009)

Robert Carmen Men 3/4 68 / 69

Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 2 2009)

Robert Carmen CATEGORY 3 90km 79 / 87
Michael Kelly CATEGORY 4 90km 76 / 87

Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)

Robert Carmen 3 Men Blue Group 51 / 64

Busiest Racers

in last months
Mark Durso 50
Robert Carmen 48
Matthew Waskiewicz 45
Michael Kelly 35
Eric Carlson 25
Joe Policarpio 24
Steven Quinn 20
Lane Maher 19
Keith Mullaly 15
Scott Mckenna 13
Alec Cunningham 12
Matthew Vella 12
Kerry Robair 11
Edward Clark 9
Anthony Cipolla 9
James Elliott 9
Gregory Chiovitti 9
Kyle Mullaly 8
Alan Watkins 7
Hope Maher 7
David Kozikowski 6
Eric Policarpio 6
Jason Dufour 5
Kevin Mullaly 5
Bryan Atwood 5
Patrick Zelazek 5
Scott Cunningham 4
Brian Kelleher 4
Christoffel Brits 3
Anne Gannon 3
Maradian Bell 2
John Ashby 2
Cody Oden 2
James Abbott 2
Bill Clark 1
Michael Mullaly 1
Aaron Robair 1
Nathan Haggerty 1
Patrick Zalawak 1
Owen Fowler 1
Kerry Bobair 1
Greg Chiovitti 1
Chris Pierzga 1
Steve Quinn 1
Mike Kelly 1
Jason Pettit 1
Matthew Scherp 1
Mattew Waskiewicz 1
Matt Waskiewicz 1
Michael Bartlett 1