Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Team Rio Grande Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)
Colt Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 6 / 122
Taylor Warren Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 71 / 122
Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)
James Peterman Men Open 6 / 71
Riley Majeune-fagan Men Open 13 / 71
William Buick Men Open 15 / 71
Camilo Zambrano Men Open 63 / 71
Taylor Warren Men U23 19-22 46 / 71
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 3 2014)
Taylor Warren Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 50 / 152
Colt Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 111 / 152
James Peterman Men Cat 1 16 / 132
Nick Bax Men Cat 1 29 / 132
William Buick Men Cat 1 48 / 132
Riley Majeune-fagan Men Cat 1 80 / 132
Camilo Zambrano Men Cat 1 97 / 132
Deer Trail Road Race (Jun 21 2014)
Nick Bax Men SM 1-2 3 / 53
William Buick Men SM 1-2 7 / 53
James Peterman Men SM 1-2 9 / 53
Riley Majeune-fagan Men SM 1-2 12 / 53
Colt Peterson Men SM 1-2 20 / 53
Taylor Warren Men SM 1-2 32 / 53
Michael S williams Men 40+ 1-23 3 / 31
Mike Schaumloeffel Men 40+ 1-23 21 / 31
Nicholas Greeff Men SM 3 13 / 71
Tony Riccio Men MM 55+ 20 / 26
Equity Colorado Real Estate Guanella Pass Hill Climb (Jun 15 2014)
Jerry Nichols Men MM 55+ 30 / 35
Riley Majeune-fagan Men SM Pro-12 3 / 17
Nick Bax Men SM Pro-12 4 / 17
Denis Shaw Men MM 45+ 1-23 21 / 24
Pam Leamons Women MW 55+ 8 / 11
Carl Reed Men MM 65+ 10 / 14
Jon Smela Men MM 35+ 3 13 / 24
Coal Miners Classic (Jun 1 2014)
Mike Hegdal Men MM 35+ 1-23 8 / 51
Mike Hegdal Men MM 45+ 1-23 8 / 58
Nick Bax Men SM P-12 4 / 51
Andrew Hemesath Men SM P-12 13 / 51
Taylor Warren Men SM P-12 16 / 51
Colt Peterson Men SM P-12 18 / 51
Camilo Zambrano Men SM P-12 22 / 51
Riley Majeune-fagan Men SM P-12 43 / 51
Trevor Connor Men SM P-12 50 / 51
The Koppenberg (May 4 2014)
Dave Cho Men MM 35+ 1-23 19 / 36
Nicholas Greeff Men SM Pro-12 37 / 47
Trevor Connor Men SM Pro-12 44 / 47
Ben Schuchard Men SM 4 3 / 60
Carl Reed Men MM 65+ 3 / 11
Pam Leamons Women MW 55+ 1 / 1
Scott Glasscock Men MM 55+ 32 / 34
Jj Laughon Women MW 45+ 7 / 14
Aaron Jeffrey Men MM 35+ 3 3 / 50
Justin Hall Men MM 35+ 3 7 / 50
Bryce Wemple Men MM 35+ 3 20 / 50
Jon Smela Men MM 35+ 3 34 / 50
Quinn Gallagher Men MM 35+ 3 43 / 50
Mike Schaumloeffel Men MM 35+ 3 46 / 50
Jonathan Day Men MM 45+ 4 40 / 54
Joseph Manning Men MM 35+ 4 20 / 40
Eric Thompson Men MM 35+ 4 38 / 40
Chris Carlson Men MM 35+ 4 39 / 40
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (May 4 2014)
Walter Durrer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 11 / 50
Dane Emde Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 28 / 50
Cafe Velo Tri-Lakes Time Trial (May 3 2014)
Scott Glasscock Men MM 55+ 31 / 43
Tony Riccio Men MM 55+ 33 / 43
Jerry Nichols Men MM 55+ 34 / 43
Mike Schaumloeffel Men MM 35+ 3 2 / 8
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (May 3 2014)
Dane Emde Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40+ 17 / 51
Walter Durrer Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40+ 34 / 51
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (May 2 2014)
Walter Durrer Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40+ 5 / 51
Dane Emde Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40+ 24 / 51
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (May 1 2014)
Walter Durrer Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40+ 8 / 51
Dane Emde Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40+ 21 / 51
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Apr 30 2014)
Walter Durrer Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40+ 14 / 52
Dane Emde Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40+ 35 / 52
Maverick Classic Stage Race - GC (Apr 20 2014)
Walter Durrer Men 45+ Masters 1 / 8
Dane Emde Men 45+ Masters 2 / 8
Justin Hall Men Cat 3/4/5 1 / 12
Maverick Classic Stage Race - RR (Apr 20 2014)
Dane Emde Men 45+ Masters 1 / 8
Walter Durrer Men 45+ Masters 2 / 8
Justin Hall Men M Cat 3/4/5 5 / 12
Maverick Classic Stage Race - Crit (Apr 19 2014)
Emde Dane Men 45+ Masters 1 / 8
Walter Durrer Men 45+ Masters 2 / 8
Justin Hall Men Cat 3/4/5 11 / 16
Weld County Road Race (Apr 19 2014)
Dave Cho Men MM 35+ 1-23 11 / 28
Mike Hegdal Men MM 35+ 1-23 27 / 28
Nick Bax Men SM Pro-12 7 / 45
James Peterman Men SM Pro-12 17 / 45
William Buick Men SM Pro-12 18 / 45
Nicholas Greeff Men SM Pro-12 33 / 45
Colt Peterson Men SM Pro-12 38 / 45
Ben Schuchard Men SM 4 19 / 79
Carl Reed Men MM 65+ 3 / 15
Pam Leamons Women MW 55+ 4 / 6
Diana Hassel Women MW 45+ 2 / 12
Aaron Jeffrey Men MM 35+ 3 1 / 56
Bryce Wemple Men MM 35+ 3 17 / 56
Mike Schaumloeffel Men MM 35+ 3 18 / 56
Jon Smela Men MM 35+ 3 21 / 56
Tony Riccio Men MM 55+ 41 / 55
Eric Thompson Men MM 35+ 4 31 / 56
Jonathan Day Men MM 35+ 4 46 / 56
Maverick Classic Stage Race - TT (Apr 19 2014)
Justin Hall Men Cat 3/4/5/ 1 / 16
Walter Durrer 45+ Masters Men 2 / 9
Dane Emde 45+ Masters Men 3 / 9
Maverick Classic Stage Race - Crit (Apr 18 2014)
Dane Emde Men 45+ Masters 1 / 9
Walter Durrer Men 45+ Masters 2 / 9
Justin Hall M Cat 3/4/5 6 / 17
Louisville Criterium (Apr 5 2014)
Colt Peterson Men SM Pro-12 30 / 47
Ben Schuchard Men SM 4 5 / 31
Mike Schaumloeffel Men MM 45+ 1-23 38 / 49
Aaron Jeffrey Men SM 3 4 / 47
CSU Criterium (Mar 29 2014)
Ellen Wright Women SW 3-4 5 / 22
Ben Schuchard Men SM 4-5 3 / 54
Aaron Jeffrey Men SM 3 1 / 28
Michael S williams Men SM Pro-12 23 / 39
CSU Circuit Race (Mar 29 2014)
Ben Schuchard Men SM 4/5 6 / 55
Joseph Manning Men SM 4-5 38 / 54
Jerry Nichols Men SM 4-5 45 / 54
Eric Thompson Men SM 4-5 54 / 54
Mike Hegdal Men MM 45+ 5 / 57
Aaron Jeffrey Men SM 3 4 / 61
Dane Emde Men SM 3 41 / 61
Jon Smela Men SM 3 42 / 61
Mike Schaumloeffel Men SM 3 44 / 61
Justin Hall Men SM 3 61 / 61
James Peterman Men SM Pro-12 2 / 53
Dave Cho Men SM Pro-12 14 / 53
Walter Durrer Men SM Pro-12 17 / 53
Nick Bax Men SM Pro-12 22 / 53
Camilo Zambrano Men SM Pro-12 44 / 53
Trevor Connor Men SM Pro-12 51 / 53
CU Cycling Candelas Circuit Race (Mar 22 2014)
Nick Bax Men SM Pro-12 1 / 23
Andrew Hemesath Men SM Pro-12 16 / 23
Camilo Zambrano Men SM Pro-12 23 / 23
Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit Race (Mar 16 2014)
Dane Emde Men open masters 45+ 4 / 36
Walter Durrer Men open masters 45+ 11 / 36
Andrew Hemesath Men pro/1 17 / 85
William Buick Men pro/1 21 / 85
James Peterman Men pro/1 28 / 85
Taylor Warren Men pro/1 31 / 85
Camilo Zambrano Men pro/1 38 / 85
Nick Bax Men pro/1 43 / 85
Riley Majeune-fagan Men pro/1 82 / 85
Aaron Jeffrey Men cat 3 35 / 56
Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 15 2014)
Dane Emde Men open masters 45+ 1 / 38
Walter Durrer Men open masters 45+ 5 / 38
James Peterman Men pro/1 22 / 89
Andrew Hemesath Men pro/1 23 / 89
William Buick Men pro/1 29 / 89
Camilo Zambrano Men pro/1 33 / 89
Taylor Warren Men pro/1 49 / 89
Riley Majeune-fagan Men pro/1 71 / 89
Nick Bax Men pro/1 76 / 89
Nicholas Greeff Men pro/1 89 / 89
Aaron Jeffrey Men cat 3 12 / 57
Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 14 2014)
Durrer Walter Men open masters 45+ 2 / 35
Emde Dane Men open masters 45+ 3 / 35
Peterman James Men pro/1 5 / 65
Buick William Men pro/1 9 / 65
Hemesath Andrew Men pro/1 12 / 65
Warren Taylor Men pro/1 27 / 65
Zambrano Camilo Men pro/1 31 / 65
Bax Nick Men pro/1 59 / 65
Jeffrey Aaron Men cat 3 14 / 46
Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 14 2014)
Walter Durrer Men open masters 45+ 2 / 38
Dane Emde Men open masters 45+ 4 / 38
James Peterman Men pro/1 4 / 89
William Buick Men pro/1 8 / 89
Andrew Hemesath Men pro/1 11 / 89
Riley Majeune-fagan Men pro/1 19 / 89
Nick Bax Men pro/1 27 / 89
Taylor Warren Men pro/1 50 / 89
Camilo Zambrano Men pro/1 58 / 89
Nicholas Greeff Men pro/1 89 / 89
Aaron Jeffrey Men cat 3 14 / 57
John C. Schlesinger Memorial Criterium (Mar 9 2014)
Riley Majeune-fagan Men P/1/2/3 4 / 10
FrostBite TT (Mar 9 2014)
Andrew Hemesath Men SM P-12 1 / 8
William Buick Men SM P-12 2 / 8
Taylor Warren Men SM P-12 7 / 8
Walter Durrer Men MM 35+ 1-23 3 / 8
Joseph Manning Men MM 35+ 4 5 / 11
Eric Thompson Men MM 35+ 4 9 / 11
Pam Leamons Women MW 55+ 3 / 5
Diana Hassel Women MW 45+ 3 / 7
Carl Reed Men MM 65+ 7 / 10
Tony Riccio Men MM 55+ 14 / 16
Chris Orton Men MM 60+ 1 / 9
Scott Glasscock Men MM 60+ 4 / 9
Mike Schaumloeffel Men MM 35+ 3 7 / 9
Michael S williams Men MM 45+ 1-23 1 / 12
Old Pueblo Grand Prix (Mar 8 2014)
Dane Emde Men cat 1/2/3/4 masters 40+ 14 / 33
Aaron Jeffrey Men cat 1/2/3/4 masters 40+ 17 / 33
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 23 2014)
Carl Reed Men Master 65+ 7 / 7
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2014)
Carl Reed Men Master 65+ 7 / 7
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 22 2014)
Carl Reed Men Master 65+ 8 / 8
UC Santa Cruz Slugapalooza (Feb 22 2014)
Riley Majeune-fagan Men A 1 / 23
Gebhardt Automotive Cycling Classic (Feb 22 2014)
Pam Leamons Women SW 3 9 / 10
Jon Smela SM 3 31 / 49
Dane Emde SM 3 48 / 49
James Peterman SM P-12 4 / 58
Nick Bax SM P-12 9 / 58
Andrew Hemesath SM P-12 19 / 58
Camilo Zambrano SM P-12 25 / 58
Colt Peterson SM P-12 48 / 58
Trevor Connor SM P-12 53 / 58
Taylor Warren SM P-12 54 / 58
Nicholas Greeff SM P-12 55 / 58
Jerry Nichols SM 45+ 4 44 / 50
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 21 2014)
Carl Reed Men Master 65+ 8 / 8
A Race Against Time (Jan 26 2014)
Andrew Hemesath Men Cat 1/2 1 / 6
Avondale Race Series (Jan 19 2014)
Andrew Hemesath Men Pro/Cat 1/2 70 Minutes 1 / 38
Not So Underground Crit (Jan 12 2014)
Andrew Hemesath Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 38
2013 USA Cycling Masters Criterium Nationals (Sep 8 2013)
Cynthia Brown Women Masters 50-54 9 / 13
2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 6 2013)
Cynthia Brown Women Masters 50-54 18 / 24
Carl Reed Men Masters 60-64 34 / 45
2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 4 2013)
Cynthia Brown Women Tandem Masters 90+ 1 / 4
Best on Hess Time Trial (Aug 24 2013)
Mike Schaumloeffel Men SM 35+ 3 4 / 8
Fort Follies Criterium (Aug 24 2013)
Cynthia Brown Women SW Pro-1-2 42 / 45
Littleton Criterium p/b pedal (Aug 11 2013)
David Kessler Men SM Pro-1-2 11 / 47
Racing For Hope (Aug 10 2013)
Justin Hall Men SM 35+ 3 28 / 45
Mike Schaumloeffel Men SM 35+ 3 36 / 45
David Kessler Men SM Pro-1-2 8 / 48
Mike Nields Memorial Bannock Street Criterium (Aug 4 2013)
David Kessler Men SM Pro-1-2 15 / 74
Gabriela Ferrat Women SW 35+ 1 / 1
ColoBikeLaw.com Lookout Mountain Hill climb (Aug 3 2013)
Jon Smela Men SM 35+ 3 6 / 23
Mike Schaumloeffel Men SM 35+ 3 15 / 23
Gabriela Ferrat Women SW 35+ 1 / 4
Ryan Sahd Men SM 4 7 / 24
Eric Lessard Men SM 35+ 4 26 / 28
Salida Classic Road Race presented by Monarch (Jul 28 2013)
Mike Schaumloeffel Men SM 35+ 3 15 / 30
Justin Hall Men SM 35+ 3 21 / 30
Bryce Wemple Men SM 35+ 3 27 / 30
Dane Emde Men SM 35+ 3 28 / 30
Jacob Rosenbarger Men SM Pro-1-2 11 / 38
David Kessler Men SM Pro-1-2 22 / 38
Trevor Connor Men SM Pro-1-2 26 / 38
Aaron Pool Men SM Pro-1-2 28 / 38
Gabriela Ferrat Women SW 35+ 3 / 8
Ellen Wright Women SW 35+ 7 / 8
Bill Kraemer Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 24 / 25
Salida Classic Criterium presented by Monarch (Jul 27 2013)
Dane Emde Men SM 35+ 3 15 / 19
Bryce Wemple Men SM 35+ 3 18 / 19
Scott Glasscock Men SM 55+ 20 / 20
David Kessler Men SM Pro-1-2 18 / 37
Bill Kraemer Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 19 / 22
Ellen Wright Women SW 3 7 / 12
Salida Classic Time Trial (Jul 26 2013)
Dane Emde Men SM 35+ 3 3 / 11
Mike Schaumloeffel Men SM 35+ 3 4 / 11
David Kessler Men SM Pro-1-2 21 / 22
Bill Kraemer Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 13 / 15
Ellen Wright Women SW 3 8 / 9
27th Annual Longmont Criterium (Jul 14 2013)
Ellen Wright Women SW 3 24 / 27
Mike Schaumloeffel Men SM 35+ 3 17 / 32
Dane Emde Men SM 35+ 3 31 / 32
Firestone 88 Criterium (Jul 13 2013)
Eric Lessard Men SM 35+ 4 12 / 17
Cynthia Brown Women SW Pro-1-2-3 2 / 6
Ellen Wright Women SW 35+ 1 / 6
Dane Emde Men SM 35+ 3 8 / 32
Mike Schaumloeffel Men SM 35+ 3 18 / 32
Amateur Road Nationals Day 3 (Jul 5 2013)
Kennett Peterson Men 1 Amateur 5 / 196
Nick Bax Men 1 Amateur 18 / 196
Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 3 2013)
Colt Peterson Men U23 19--22 76 / 136
Guanella Pass Hill Climb (Jun 30 2013)
Jonathan Day Men SM 45+ 4 39 / 40
Nick Bax Men SM Pro-1-2 2 / 13
Jon Smela Men SM 35+ 3 3 / 15
Mike Schaumloeffel Men SM 35+ 3 9 / 15
Scott Glasscock Men SM 55+ 32 / 37
Gabriela Ferrat Women SW 35+ 1 / 6
Jj Laughon Women SW 35+ 2 / 6
Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - GC (Jun 23 2013)
Scott Tietzel Men Pro 1-2 13 / 66
Trevor Connor Men Pro 1-2 22 / 66
Camilo Zambrano Men Pro 1-2 24 / 66
Nick Bax Men Pro 1-2 30 / 66
David Kessler Men Pro 1-2 54 / 66
Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jun 23 2013)
Nick Bax Men Pro 1-2 9 / 66
Scott Tietzel Men Pro 1-2 18 / 66
Trevor Connor Men Pro 1-2 21 / 66
Camilo Zambrano Men Pro 1-2 23 / 66
David Kessler Men Pro 1-2 56 / 66
Mt. Hood Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2013)
Camilo Zambrano Men Pro 1-2 34 / 98
Scott Tietzel Men Pro 1-2 38 / 98
Trevor Connor Men Pro 1-2 50 / 98
David Kessler Men Pro 1-2 51 / 98
Nick Bax Men Pro 1-2 86 / 98
Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jun 22 2013)
Scott Tietzel Men Pro 1-2 8 / 105
David Kessler Men Pro 1-2 41 / 105
Trevor Connor Men Pro 1-2 45 / 105
Camilo Zambrano Men Pro 1-2 52 / 105
Nick Bax Men Pro 1-2 98 / 105
Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jun 21 2013)
Camilo Zambrano Men Pro 1-2 24 / 105
David Kessler Men Pro 1-2 33 / 105
Nick Bax Men Pro 1-2 43 / 105
Trevor Connor Men Pro 1-2 55 / 105
Scott Tietzel Men Pro 1-2 67 / 105
Mike Horgan Hill Climb (Jun 16 2013)
Jon Smela Men SM 35+ 3 7 / 16
Mike Schaumloeffel Men SM 35+ 3 9 / 16
Bryce Wemple Men SM 35+ 3 14 / 16
Nick Bax Men SM Pro-1-2 2 / 29
Gabriela Ferrat Women SW 35+ 1 / 4
Jj Laughon Women SW 35+ 2 / 4
2013 Colorado Time Trial Championships (Jun 15 2013)
Mike Schaumloeffel Men SM 35+ 3 6 / 14
Chris Orton Men SM 55+ 28 / 53
Scott Glasscock Men SM 55+ 36 / 53
Tony Riccio Men SM 55+ 43 / 53
Nicole Callan Women SW 4 4 / 14
Bill Kraemer Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 21 / 29
Trevor Connor Men SM Pro-1-2 11 / 26
Colt Peterson Men SM Pro-1-2 21 / 26
Gabriela Ferrat Women SW 35+ 1 / 4
Diana Hassel Women SW 45+ 3 / 15
Cynthia Brown Women SW 45+ 5 / 15
Nature Valley Grand Prix - Menomonie Road Race (Jun 15 2013)
Kennett Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1 20 / 97
Nature Valley Grand Prix - Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Jun 14 2013)
Kennett Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1 29 / 100
Nature Valley Grand Prix - Cannon Falls RR (Jun 13 2013)
Kennett Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1 10 / 100
Nature Valley Grand Prix - TT (Jun 12 2013)
Kennett Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1 40 / 114
Nature Valley Grand Prix (Jun 12 2013)
Kennett Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1 27 / 106
Sunshine Hillclimb Challenge (Jun 8 2013)
Jonathan Day Men SM 45+ 4 34 / 35
Nick Bax Men SM Pro-1-2 2 / 30
Justin Hall Men SM 3 27 / 27
Jon Smela Men SM 35+ 3 8 / 29
Bryce Wemple Men SM 35+ 3 19 / 29
Jj Laughon Women SW 35+ 1 / 3
Kristina Adams Women SW 35+ 2 / 3
Cynthia Brown Women SW 35+ 3 / 3
Coal Miners Classic / SKM (Jun 1 2013)
Mike Schaumloeffel Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 29 / 50
Colt Peterson Men SM Pro-1-2 31 / 61
Trevor Connor Men SM Pro-1-2 46 / 61
Mike Schaumloeffel Men SM 35+ 3 13 / 38
Justin Hall Men SM 35+ 3 18 / 38
Boulder Orthopedics Time Trial (May 25 2013)
Nicole Callan Women SW 3 2 / 4
Gabriela Ferrat Women SW 35+ 1 / 4
Cynthia Brown Women SW 35+ 4 / 4
Joseph Manning Men SM 35+ 4 3 / 13
Chris Carlson Men SM 35+ 4 5 / 13
Eric Lessard Men SM 35+ 4 6 / 13
Ellen Wright Women SW 4 6 / 21
Kennett Peterson Men SM Pro-1-2 14 / 15
Mike Schaumloeffel Men SM 35+ 3 8 / 22
Dane Emde Men SM 35+ 3 12 / 22
Justin Hall Men SM 35+ 3 18 / 22
Tony Riccio Men SM 55+ 25 / 42
Scott Glasscock Men SM 55+ 42 / 42
Diana Hassel Women SW 45+ 2 / 12
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 19 2013)
David Kessler Men Cat 1/2 Senior 24 / 64
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 19 2013)
David Kessler Men Cat 1/2 Senior 4 / 76
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 18 2013)
David Kessler Men Cat 1/2 Senior 46 / 82
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 18 2013)
David Kessler Men Cat 1/2 Senior 5 / 82
19th Annual Wheels of Thunder Classic (May 11 2013)
Mike Schaumloeffel Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 15 / 43
Chris Orton Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 33 / 43
Colt Peterson Men SM P-1-2 31 / 54
Ryan Sahd Men SM 4 43 / 78
Mike Schaumloeffel Men SM 35+ 3 13 / 60
Tony Riccio Men SM 55+ 24 / 34
Chris Orton Men SM 55+ 29 / 34
Kathryn Judson Women SW 45+ 2 / 7
The Koppenberg (May 5 2013)
Jacob Rosenbarger Men SM Pro-1-2-3 14 / 43
Colt Peterson Men SM Pro-1-2-3 32 / 43
Bill Kraemer Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 28 / 32
Jonathan Day Men SM 45+ 4 31 / 42
Michael Mcceney Men SM 45+ 4 38 / 42
Gabriela Ferrat Women SW 35+ 1 / 6
Jj Laughon Women SW 35+ 3 / 6
Kristina Adams Women SW 35+ 5 / 6
Ellen Wright Women SW 35+ 6 / 6
Ryan Sahd Men SM 4 6 / 43
James Hoovler Men SM 3 38 / 49
Mike Schaumloeffel Men SM 35+ 3 5 / 47
Dane Emde Men SM 35+ 3 10 / 47
Bryce Wemple Men SM 35+ 3 18 / 47
Jon Smela Men SM 35+ 3 22 / 47
Justin Hall Men SM 35+ 3 47 / 47
Scott Glasscock Men SM 55+ 19 / 28
Kathryn Judson Women SW 45+ 5 / 6
SRAM Tour of the Gila - GC (May 5 2013)
Nick Bax Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 1 21 / 88
Kennett Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 1 30 / 88
Cafe Velo Tri-Lakes Time Trial (May 4 2013)
Bill Kraemer Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 11 / 15
Gabriela Ferrat Women SW 35+ 2 / 6
Mike Schaumloeffel Men SM 35+ 3 4 / 13
Tony Riccio Men SM 55+ 28 / 38
Diana Hassel Women SW 45+ 2 / 10
Deer Trail Road Race (Apr 28 2013)
Michael Mcceney Men SM 45+ 4 1 / 51
John Lynn Men SM 45+ 4 48 / 51
Gabriela Ferrat Women SW 35+ 1 / 2
Joseph Manning Men SM 35+ 4 25 / 38
Kennett Peterson Men SM P-1-2 2 / 29
Nick Bax Men SM P-1-2 5 / 29
Mike Schaumloeffel Men SM 35+ 3 6 / 44
Bryce Wemple Men SM 35+ 3 18 / 44
Chris Orton Men SM 55+ 22 / 40
Tony Riccio Men SM 55+ 29 / 40
Carl Reed Men SM 55+ 40 / 40
Kathryn Judson Women SW 45+ 7 / 11
Denver Federal Center Classic (Apr 27 2013)
Eric Lessard Men SM 35+ 4 11 / 23
Colt Peterson Men SM P-1-2 5 / 35
David Kessler Men SM P-1-2 26 / 35
Chris Orton Men SM 55+ 17 / 26
Kathryn Judson Women SW 45+ 6 / 10
Sea Otter Classic - Stage 4 (Apr 21 2013)
Kennett Peterson Men Pro 1-2 62 / 78
Sea Otter Classic - GC (Apr 21 2013)
Kennett Peterson Men Pro 1-2 26 / 74
2013 Sea Otter Classic - Stage 3 (Apr 20 2013)
Kennett Peterson Men Pro 1-2 7 / 78
Weld County Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Bill Kraemer Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 31 / 39
Michael Mcceney Men SM 45+ 4 59 / 59
Gabriela Ferrat Women SW 35+ 2 / 10
Diana Hassel Women SW 35+ 4 / 10
Jj Laughon Women SW 35+ 5 / 10
Kristina Adams Women SW 35+ 7 / 10
Cynthia Brown Women SW 35+ 10 / 10
Eric Lessard Men SM 35+ 4 32 / 55
Eric Thompson Men SM 35+ 4 39 / 55
Ryan Sahd Men SM 4 22 / 56
James Hoovler Men SM 3 33 / 44
Mike Schaumloeffel Men SM 35+ 3 11 / 58
Bryce Wemple Men SM 35+ 3 19 / 58
Jon Smela Men SM 35+ 3 41 / 58
Scott Glasscock Men SM 55+ 24 / 40
Tony Riccio Men SM 55+ 28 / 40
Carl Reed Men SM 55+ 37 / 40
Kathryn Judson Women SW 45+ 1 / 5
Sea Otter Classic - Stage 2 (Apr 19 2013)
Kennett Peterson Men Pro 1-2 19 / 87
Sea Otter Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 18 2013)
Kennett Peterson Men Pro 1-2 24 / 97
Volunteer Park Criterium (Apr 14 2013)
David Kessler Men Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 55
Front Range Cycling Classic - RR (Apr 14 2013)
Kennett Peterson Men SM P/1/2 1 / 54
Aaron Pool Men SM P/1/2 16 / 54
Trevor Connor Men SM P/1/2 17 / 54
Redlands Bicycle Classic - GC (Apr 7 2013)
Kennett Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 17 / 138
Colt Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 107 / 138
Garrett Mcleod Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 112 / 138
Nick Bax Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 120 / 138
Scott Tietzel Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 135 / 138
Aaron Pool Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 138 / 138
Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 4 (Apr 7 2013)
Kennett Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 16 / 149
Nick Bax Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 34 / 149
Colt Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 87 / 149
Scott Tietzel Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 105 / 149
Garrett Mcleod Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 126 / 149
Aaron Pool Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 137 / 149
Louisville Criterium (Apr 6 2013)
Dane Emde Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 27 / 72
Mike Schaumloeffel Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 36 / 72
Bill Kraemer Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 51 / 72
Bryce Wemple Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 54 / 72
Gabriela Ferrat Women SW 35+ 2 / 13
Jj Laughon Women SW 35+ 6 / 13
Ellen Wright Women SW 35+ 7 / 13
Jo Campbell Women SW 35+ 8 / 13
Kristina Adams Women SW 35+ 9 / 13
Cynthia Brown Women SW 35+ 10 / 13
Kathryn Judson Women SW 35+ 11 / 13
Diana Hassel Women SW 35+ 12 / 13
Alicia Kirch Women SW 35+ 13 / 13
Eric Lessard Men SM 35+ 4 38 / 44
Dane Emde Men SM 3 39 / 52
James Hoovler Men SM 3 48 / 52
Justin Hall Men SM 35+ 3 17 / 55
Ellen Wright Women SW 4 4 / 47
Kathryn Judson Women SW 45+ 2 / 5
Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Apr 6 2013)
Kennett Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 12 / 186
Garrett Mcleod Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 64 / 186
Nick Bax Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 93 / 186
Colt Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 134 / 186
Scott Tietzel Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 145 / 186
Aaron Pool Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 150 / 186
Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Apr 5 2013)
Kennett Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 12 / 187
Garrett Mcleod Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 64 / 187
Nick Bax Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 93 / 187
Colt Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 134 / 187
Scott Tietzel Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 145 / 187
Aaron Pool Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 150 / 187
Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 4 2013)
Scott Tietzel Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 44 / 191
Kennett Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 54 / 191
Nick Bax Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 85 / 191
Garrett Mcleod Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 91 / 191
Trevor Connor Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 137 / 191
Colt Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 142 / 191
Aaron Pool Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 177 / 191
CU Stazio Criterium (Mar 30 2013)
Colt Peterson Men SM P-1-2 12 / 58
Scott Tietzel Men SM P-1-2 30 / 58
Trevor Connor Men SM P-1-2 38 / 58
Nick Bax Men SM P-1-2 42 / 58
Kennett Peterson Men SM P-1-2 43 / 58
Jacob Rosenbarger Men SM P-1-2 47 / 58
Cowboy TT and Collegiate TTT (Mar 30 2013)
Gabriela Ferrat Women SW 35+ 1 / 2
San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 24 2013)
Kennett Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1 20 / 76
San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Mar 23 2013)
Kennett Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1 12 / 83
San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 22 2013)
Kennett Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1 56 / 162
Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 18 2013)
Bill Kraemer Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 45+ 30 / 45
Nick Bax Men pro/1 34 / 60
Aaron Pool Men pro/1 37 / 60
Scott Tietzel Men pro/1 46 / 60
Ellen Wright Women cat 4 11 / 14
Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Mar 17 2013)
Bill Kraemer Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 45+ 39 / 45
Aaron Pool Men pro/1 36 / 60
Nick Bax Men pro/1 42 / 60
Scott Tietzel Men pro/1 49 / 60
Ellen Wright Women cat 4 6 / 14
Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Mar 16 2013)
Dane Emde Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 45+ 6 / 47
Bill Kraemer Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 45+ 25 / 47
Aaron Pool Men pro/1 38 / 69
Nick Bax Men pro/1 41 / 69
Scott Tietzel Men pro/1 49 / 69
Trevor Connor Men pro/1 54 / 69
Ellen Wright Women cat 4 12 / 16
Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Mar 15 2013)
Dane Emde Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 45+ 10 / 56
Bill Kraemer Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 45+ 22 / 56
Scott Glasscock Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 55+ 21 / 30
Nick Bax Men pro/1 16 / 72
Scott Tietzel Men pro/1 44 / 72
Trevor Connor Men pro/1 53 / 72
Colt Peterson Men pro/1 58 / 72
Aaron Pool Men pro/1 67 / 72
Ellen Wright Women cat 4 6 / 17
Merco Cycling Classic - GC (Mar 3 2013)
Kennett Peterson Men Pro 1/2 33 / 104
Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 3 2013)
Kennett Peterson Men Pro 1/2 33 / 104
Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 2 2013)
Kennett Peterson Men Pro 1/2 39 / 134
Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 1 2013)
Kennett Peterson Men Pro 1/2 47 / 139
Merco Cycling Classic (Feb 28 2013)
Kennett Peterson Men Pro 1/2 35 / 140
Valley of Fire Stage Race - GC (Feb 24 2013)
Dane Emde Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 30 / 40
Bill Kraemer Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 31 / 40
Justin Hall Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 17 / 25
Valley of Fire Stage Race - RR (Feb 24 2013)
Dane Emde Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 30 / 39
Bill Kraemer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 31 / 39
Justin Hall Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 17 / 25
Valley of Fire Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2013)
Dane Emde Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 16 / 42
Bill Kraemer Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 31 / 42
Justin Hall Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 21 / 25
Valley of Fire Stage Race - TT (Feb 23 2013)
Dane Emde Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 21 / 44
Bill Kraemer Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 34 / 44
Justin Hall Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 20 / 25
Valley of the Sun Stage Race GC (Feb 17 2013)
Kennett Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1 18 / 63
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2013)
Kennett Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1 34 / 63
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2013)
Kennett Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1 16 / 68
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2013)
Kennett Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1 43 / 85
King of Lookout Hill Climb (Aug 24 2012)
Rich Nibbe Men Cat 4/5 Senior 11 / 20
Colorado JR/Masters State Road Race Championship (Aug 19 2012)
Bryce Wemple Men 4 Master 45+ 22 / 50
John Lynn Men 4 Master 45+ 47 / 50
Diana Hassel Women Master 45+ 10 / 26
Cynthia Brown Women Master 45+ 13 / 26
Dane Emde Men 3 Master 35+ 42 / 61
Tony Riccio Men Master 55+ 12 / 41
Carl Reed Men Master 55+ 22 / 41
Gabriela Ferrat Women Master 35+ 2 / 14
Ellen Wright Women Master 35+ 9 / 14
Justin Hall Men 4 Master 35+ 32 / 54
Joseph Manning Men 4 Master 35+ 42 / 54
North Boulder Park Classic (Aug 12 2012)
Chris Winn Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 34
Kevin Obrien Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 12 / 31
Racing For Hope (Aug 11 2012)
Kevin Obrien Men 3 35-99 1 / 42
John Lynn Men 4 45-99 13 / 26
Rich Nibbe Men 4 35-99 14 / 34
Mike Nields Memorial Bannock Street Criterium (Aug 5 2012)
Gabriela Ferrat Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 35-99 3 / 8
Ellen Wright Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 35-99 4 / 8
Dane Emde Men 3 35-99 2 / 2
Bryce Wemple Men 4 45-99 13 / 34
Ellen Wright Women 4 10-99 3 / 22
Salida Classic Road Race (Aug 4 2012)
Lesley Butler Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 35-99 1 / 1
Bryce Wemple Men 4 35-99 8 / 30
Cynthia Brown Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 1 / 2
ColoBikeLaw.com Lookout Mountain Hill Climb (Aug 4 2012)
Gabriela Ferrat Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 35-99 1 / 5
Jon Smela Men 3 35-99 7 / 27
Bryce Wemple Men 4 45-99 5 / 38
Eric Lessard Men 4 35-99 24 / 26
Alicia Kirch Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 9 / 16
Chris Winn Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 1 / 23
Trevor Connor Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 13 / 23
Chris Hillier Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 20 / 23
Salida Classic Criterium (Jul 28 2012)
Lesley Butler Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 35-99 1 / 2
Bryce Wemple Men 4 45-99 6 / 13
Cynthia Brown Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 1 / 9
Scott Glasscock Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 17 / 23
Tony Riccio Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 21 / 23
GR Cycling Classic (Jul 28 2012)
James Hoovler Men Cat 1/2/3 71 / 77
Salida Classic Time Trial (Jul 27 2012)
Lesley Butler Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 35-99 2 / 2
Bryce Wemple Men 4 45-99 4 / 11
Cynthia Brown Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 1 / 6
Scott Glasscock Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 10 / 18
Tony Riccio Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 14 / 18
Ideal Market Whole Foods NIWOT Downtown CRIT (Jul 22 2012)
Ellen Wright Women 4 2 / 13
Cynthia Brown Women P/1/2 11 / 11
Dane Emde Men 3 35+ 1 / 21
Kevin Obrien Men 3 35+ 2 / 21
Longmont Criterium (Jul 15 2012)
Ellen Wright Women 4 10-99 5 / 28
Justin Hall Men 4 35-99 13 / 25
Kevin Obrien Men 3 10-99 2 / 54
Dane Emde Men 3 10-99 36 / 54
Justin Hall Men 4 10-99 5 / 45
Ryan Sahd Men 4 10-99 10 / 45
Cynthia Brown Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 11 / 19
Pikes Peak Hill Climb (Jul 14 2012)
Chad Haga Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 5 / 11
Jo Campbell Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 1 / 8
Cottonwood Pass Hill Climb Time Trial (Jul 8 2012)
James Hoovler Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 7
Tony Riccio Men Master Open 55-99 18 / 19
The Sonic Boom Race (Jul 7 2012)
Gabriela Ferrat Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 35-99 3 / 4
Bryce Wemple Men 4 Master 45+ 12 / 25
Jo Campbell Women Master 45+ 1 / 5
Dane Emde Men 3 Master 35+ 3 / 4
Chris Orton Men Master 55+ 12 / 23
Tony Riccio Men Master 55+ 20 / 23
Mike Horgan Hill Climb (Jul 1 2012)
Bryce Wemple Men 4 Master 45+ 6 / 28
Gabriela Ferrat Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 1 / 5
Jj Laughon Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 2 / 5
Lesley Butler Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 4 / 5
Jon Smela Men 3 Master 35+ 5 / 13
Ryan Sahd Men 4 Senior 6 / 26
Tony Riccio Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 25 / 27
Boulder Orthorpedics Criterium (Jun 30 2012)
Gabriela Ferrat Women Master Women 35+ 5 / 13
Ellen Wright Women Master Women 35+ 6 / 13
Craig Hasselbach Master Men 35+, 4 6 / 30
Justin Hall Master Men 35+, 4 24 / 30
Jo Campbell Women Master Women 45+ 4 / 10
Kevin Obrien Master Men 35+,3 2 / 29
Dane Emde Master Men 35+,3 20 / 29
Bryce Wemple Master Men 45+, 4 14 / 25
Dead Dog Classic - Criterium (Jun 24 2012)
Alicia Kirch Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 6 / 6
Bryce Wemple Men 4 Master 45+ 13 / 27
Lesley Butler Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 2 / 5
Gabriela Ferrat Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 5 / 5
Jon Smela Men 3 Master 35+ 16 / 19
Ryan Sahd Men 4 Senior 10 / 27
John Phillips Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 27 / 30
Chris Orton Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masyer 55+ 6 / 24
Ellen Wright Women 4 Senior 1 / 19
Chris Carlson Men 4 Master 35+ 1 / 22
Eric Thompson Men 4 Master 35+ 10 / 22
Dead Dog Classic - Time Trial (Jun 24 2012)
Alicia Kirch Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 6 / 6
Bryce Wemple Men 4 Master 45+ 5 / 27
Gabriela Ferrat Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 1 / 5
Lesley Butler Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 4 / 5
Jon Smela Men 3 Master 35+ 7 / 17
Ryan Sahd Men 4 Senior 3 / 26
John Phillips Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 22 / 29
Chris Orton Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 9 / 24
Eric Thompson Men 4 Master 35+ 9 / 22
Chris Carlson Men 4 Master 35+ 14 / 22
Ellen Wright Women 4 Senior 10 / 17
Dead Dog Classic - Road Race (Jun 23 2012)
Alicia Kirch Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 5 / 6
Bryce Wemple Men 4 Master 45+ 3 / 30
Gabriela Ferrat Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 3 / 5
Lesley Butler Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 5 / 5
Jon Smela Men 3 Master 35+ 9 / 22
Sara J sheets Women 3 Senior 5 / 8
Ryan Sahd Men 4 Senior 8 / 31
John Phillips Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 14 / 30
Chris Orton Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 13 / 27
Eric Thompson Men 4 Master 35+ 5 / 23
Justin Hall Men 4 Master 35+ 8 / 23
Chris Carlson Men 4 Master 35+ 14 / 23
Ellen Wright Women 4 Senior 6 / 21
Guanella Pass Hill Climb (Jun 17 2012)
Jon Smela Men 3 Sm 35-99 11 / 24
Alicia Kirch Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Sw 45-99 5 / 13
Chris Carlson Men 4 Sm 35-99 17 / 21
Bryce Wemple Men 4 Sm 45-99 3 / 39
Gabriela Ferrat Women Cat 1/2/3/4 35-99 1 / 11
Jj Laughon Women Cat 1/2/3/4 35-99 3 / 11
Lesley Butler Women Cat 1/2/3/4 35-99 6 / 11
Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 6 (Jun 17 2012)
Chris Winn Men Pro/Cat 1 16 / 105
Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 5 (Jun 16 2012)
Chris Winn Men Pro/Cat 1 36 / 119
Colorado Time Trial Championships (Jun 16 2012)
Trevor Connor Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Sm 10-99 13 / 20
Chris Orton Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Sm 55-99 18 / 54
Tony Riccio Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Sm 55-99 31 / 54
Scott Glasscock Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Sm 55-99 36 / 54
Ryan Sahd Men 4 Sm 10-99 4 / 10
Joseph Manning Men 4 Sm 35-99 19 / 25
Nicole Callan Women 4 Sw 10-99 3 / 15
Lesley Butler Women 3 Sw 10-99 5 / 8
Diana Hassel Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Sw 45-99 1 / 11
Cynthia Brown Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Sw 45-99 3 / 11
Gabriela Ferrat Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Sw 35-99 1 / 5
Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 4 (Jun 15 2012)
Chris Winn Men Pro/Cat 1 35 / 132
Nature Valley Grand Prix - Stage 2 (Jun 13 2012)
Chris Winn Men Pro/Cat 1 41 / 133
Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 1 (Jun 13 2012)
Chris Winn Men Pro/Cat 1 35 / 142
Sunshine Hillclimb Challenge (Jun 10 2012)
Cynthia Brown Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 3 / 10
Bryce Wemple Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 4 / 37
Ryan Sahd Men Cat 4 Senior 10-99 9 / 39
Chris Orton Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-99 16 / 30
Scott Glasscock Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-99 22 / 30
Jon Smela Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 5 / 18
Gabriela Ferrat Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 1 / 6
Lesley Butler Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 2 / 6
Jj Laughon Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 3 / 6
Erock Twilight Criterium (Jun 2 2012)
Justin Hall Men 4 Sm 35+ 2 / 23
Craig Hasselbach Men 4 Sm 35+ 4 / 23
Trevor Connor Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Sm 29 / 43
Coal Miners Classic/Scott Kornfield Memorial (May 26 2012)
Trevor Connor Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 10-99 9 / 44
Craig Hasselbach Men 4 Senior 35-99 15 / 26
Ellen Wright Women 4 Senior 10-99 5 / 19
Bryce Wemple Men 4 Senior 45-99 16 / 32
Kevin Obrien Men 3 Senior 35-99 4 / 47
Dave Klein Men 3 Senior 35-99 10 / 47
Wheels of Thunder (May 12 2012)
Bryce Wemple Men Cat 4 Sm 45-99 13 / 33
Ryan Sahd Men Cat 4 Sm 10-99 22 / 37
Craig Hasselbach Men Cat 4 Sm 10-99 30 / 37
Chris Orton Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Sm 55-99 15 / 32
Tony Riccio Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Sm 55-99 17 / 32
Craig Hasselbach Men Cat 4 Sm 35-99 10 / 21
Cynthia Brown Women Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 4 / 5
Chris Orton Men Cat 1/2/3 Sm 45-99 31 / 42
Gabriela Ferrat Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Sw 35-99 2 / 8
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 6 2012)
Robert Britton Men Pro/Cat 1 44 / 117
Garrett Mcleod Men Pro/Cat 1 50 / 117
Trevor Connor Men Pro/Cat 1 61 / 117
Justin Kerr Men Pro/Cat 1 89 / 117
Stefan Rothe Men Pro/Cat 1 101 / 117
John Philips Men Pro/Cat 1 117 / 117
Deer Trail Road Race (May 6 2012)
Cody Van Men 3 35-99 20 / 27
Dane Emde Men 3 35-99 21 / 27
Gabriela Ferrat Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 35-99 1 / 3
Lesley Butler Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 35-99 2 / 3
Ryan Sahd Men 4 10-99 18 / 49
Scott Glasscock Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 32 / 45
Tony Riccio Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 35 / 45
Michael Mcceney Men 4 45-99 6 / 68
Bryce Wemple Men 4 45-99 8 / 68
Eric Thompson Men 4 35-99 11 / 47
Chris Carlson Men 4 35-99 12 / 47
Cynthia Brown Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 5 / 21
Alicia Kirch Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 16 / 21
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Crit (May 5 2012)
Stefan Rothe Men Pro/Cat 1 37 / 137
Robert Britton Men Pro/Cat 1 74 / 137
Garrett Mcleod Men Pro/Cat 1 108 / 137
Trevor Connor Men Pro/Cat 1 110 / 137
John Philips Men Pro/Cat 1 129 / 137
Justin Kerr Men Pro/Cat 1 136 / 137
Justin Hall Men Cat 4 13 / 62
Rich Nibbe Men Cat 4 22 / 62
Craig Hasselbach Men Cat 4 44 / 62
SRAM Tour of the Gila - TT (May 4 2012)
Stefan Rothe Men Pro/Cat 1 23 / 137
Robert Britton Men Pro/Cat 1 48 / 137
Garrett Mcleod Men Pro/Cat 1 112 / 137
Justin Kerr Men Pro/Cat 1 121 / 137
John Philips Men Pro/Cat 1 125 / 137
Trevor Connor Men Pro/Cat 1 131 / 137
Justin Hall Men Cat 4 30 / 63
Rich Nibbe Men Cat 4 44 / 63
Craig Hasselbach Men Cat 4 54 / 63
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 3 2012)
Dane Emde Men Cat 3 68 / 134
Justin Hall Men Cat 3 98 / 134
Rich Nibbe Men Cat 3 104 / 134
Craig Hasselbach Men Cat 3 127 / 134
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 2 2012)
Stefan Rothe Men Pro/Cat 1 49 / 141
Robert Britton Men Pro/Cat 1 53 / 141
John Philips Men Pro/Cat 1 92 / 141
Justin Kerr Men Pro/Cat 1 97 / 141
Garrett Mcleod Men Pro/Cat 1 112 / 141
Trevor Connor Men Pro/Cat 1 141 / 141
Dane Emde Men Cat 3 62 / 72
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 29 2012)
Sara J sheets Women Cat 3/4 9 / 15
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 28 2012)
Sara J sheets Women Cat 3/4 1 / 18
Mead Roubaix Festival Road Race (Apr 22 2012)
Sara J sheets Women 4 10-99 1 / 9
Chris Orton Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 7 / 22
Tony Riccio Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 18 / 22
Bryce Wemple Men 4 45-99 6 / 33
Gabriela Ferrat Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 35-99 1 / 2
Lesley Butler Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 35-99 2 / 2
Eric Thompson Men 4 35-99 2 / 26
Justin Hall Men 4 35-99 5 / 26
Jo Campbell Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 2 / 7
Cynthia Brown Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 3 / 7
Stone Hill Winery Tour of Hermann (Apr 22 2012)
Chris Winn Men Pro 1 2 4 / 49
Stone Hill Winery Tour of Hermann - Crit (Apr 21 2012)
Chris Winn Men Pro 1/2 8 / 45
Stone Hill Winery Tour of Hermann - TT (Apr 21 2012)
Chris Winn Men Pro 1/2 10 / 42
Haystack Mountain Time Trials (Apr 21 2012)
Aaron Jeffrey Men 3 10-99 10 / 21
Dane Emde Men 3 35-99 10 / 28
Jon Smela Men 3 35-99 12 / 28
Chad Haga Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 2 / 28
Ryan Sahd Men 4 10-99 4 / 15
Nicole Callan Women 4 10-99 3 / 36
Sara J sheets Women 4 10-99 5 / 36
Chris Orton Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 15 / 57
Scott Glasscock Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 28 / 57
Tony Riccio Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 41 / 57
Eric Lessard Men 4 35-99 20 / 31
Cynthia Brown Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 9 / 24
Alicia Kirch Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 20 / 24
Gabriela Ferrat Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 35-99 1 / 8
Lesley Butler Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 35-99 2 / 8
Front Range Cycling Classic (Apr 14 2012)
Trevor Connor Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 6 / 10
Trevor Connor SM Pro1-2 6 / 10
Denver Federal Center Classic (Apr 14 2012)
Dane Emde Men 3 35-99 6 / 50
Chris Winn Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 32 / 37
Chris Orton Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 11 / 27
Lewis Perna Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35-99 22 / 28
Lewis Perna Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35-99 25 / 28
Michael Mcceney Men 4 45-99 3 / 40
Craig Hasselbach Men 4 35-99 15 / 29
Boulder Roubaix Road Race (Apr 7 2012)
Jon Smela Men 3 35-99 12 / 47
Ryan Sahd Men 4 10-99 22 / 71
Sara J sheets Women 4 10-99 1 / 29
Tony Riccio Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 34 / 49
Bryce Wemple Men 4 45-99 2 / 75
Michael Mcceney Men 4 45-99 14 / 75
Jonathan Day Men 4 45-99 63 / 75
Chris Carlson Men 4 35-99 18 / 78
Rich Nibbe Men 4 35-99 19 / 78
Craig Hasselbach Men 4 35-99 30 / 78
Gabriela Ferrat Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 35-99 1 / 14
Lesley Butler Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 35-99 5 / 14
Jj Laughon Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 35-99 8 / 14
Cynthia Brown Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 5 / 24
Diana Hassel Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 14 / 24
Alicia Kirch Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 15 / 24
Louisville Criterium (Mar 31 2012)
Chris Winn Men SM P-1-2 10-99 21 / 69
Justin Hall Men SM 35_4 35-99 11 / 71
Bryce Wemple Men SM 35_4 35-99 15 / 71
Rich Nibbe Men SM 35_4 35-99 16 / 71
Chris Carlson Men SM 35_4 35-99 21 / 71
Craig Hasselbach Men SM 35_4 35-99 37 / 71
Sara J sheets Women SW 4 2 / 37
Nicole Callan Women SW 4 27 / 37
Ryan Sahd Men SM 4 10-99 33 / 61
Gabriela Ferrat Women SW Pro-1-2 16 / 20
Dane Emde Men SM 35_3 35-99 2 / 36
Jon Smela Men SM 35_3 35-99 24 / 36
DU Criterium (Mar 18 2012)
Justin Hall Men Cat 4/5 8-99 7 / 58
Michael Mcceney Men Cat 4/5 8-99 13 / 58
Kevin Obrien Men 3 8-99 1 / 24
Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2012)
Dane Emde Men Master 35-44 34 / 42
Tucson Bicycle Classic - Road Race (Mar 3 2012)
Dane Emde Men Master 35-44 41 / 46
Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 2 2012)
Dane Emde Men Master 35-44 31 / 51
Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race (Jul 24 2011)
Chad Haga Pro/1 Men 42 / 148
Scott Tietzel Pro/1 Men 53 / 148
Trevor Connor Pro/1 Men 60 / 148
Ian Holt Pro/1 Men 79 / 148
Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium (Jul 23 2011)
Chad Haga Pro/1 Men 69 / 149
Ian Holt Pro/1 Men 74 / 149
Scott Tietzel Pro/1 Men 88 / 149
Trevor Connor Pro/1 Men 111 / 149
Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race (Jul 22 2011)
Scott Tietzel Pro/1 Men 69 / 186
Chad Haga Pro/1 Men 70 / 186
Trevor Connor Pro/1 Men 77 / 186
Ian Holt Pro/1 Men 108 / 186
Drew Christopher Pro/1 Men 113 / 186
Chris Hillier Pro/1 Men 156 / 186
Stefan Rothe Pro/1 Men 170 / 186
Cascade Cycling Classic-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial (Jul 21 2011)
Chad Haga Pro/1 Men 16 / 199
Scott Tietzel Pro/1 Men 30 / 199
Trevor Connor Pro/1 Men 75 / 199
Chris Hillier Pro/1 Men 77 / 199
Drew Christopher Pro/1 Men 105 / 199
Stefan Rothe Pro/1 Men 107 / 199
Ian Holt Pro/1 Men 113 / 199
Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race (Jul 20 2011)
Drew Christopher Pro/1 Men 44 / 201
Trevor Connor Pro/1 Men 53 / 201
Scott Tietzel Pro/1 Men 54 / 201
Ian Holt Pro/1 Men 59 / 201
Chad Haga Pro/1 Men 63 / 201
Chris Hillier Pro/1 Men 158 / 201
Stefan Rothe Pro/1 Men 170 / 201
John Phillips Pro/1 Men 197 / 201
Cascade Cycling Classic-Wells Fargo Prologue (Jul 19 2011)
Chad Haga Pro/1 Men 9 / 201
Scott Tietzel Pro/1 Men 11 / 201
Drew Christopher Pro/1 Men 74 / 201
Trevor Connor Pro/1 Men 118 / 201
Ian Holt Pro/1 Men 141 / 201
Stefan Rothe Pro/1 Men 145 / 201
Chris Hillier Pro/1 Men 161 / 201
John Phillips Pro/1 Men 178 / 201
Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race (Jun 5 2011)
Trevor Connor Pro 1/2 5 / 128
Chad Haga Pro 1/2 31 / 128
Scott Tietzel Pro 1/2 33 / 128
Drew Christopher Pro 1/2 66 / 128
John Phillips Pro 1/2 67 / 128
Chris Hillier Pro 1/2 69 / 128
Adam Wisseman Pro 1/2 99 / 128
Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial (Jun 4 2011)
Chad Haga Pro 1/2 2 / 134
Scott Tietzel Pro 1/2 4 / 134
Trevor Connor Pro 1/2 26 / 134
Chris Hillier Pro 1/2 57 / 134
Drew Christopher Pro 1/2 63 / 134
John Phillips Pro 1/2 78 / 134
Adam Wisseman Pro 1/2 94 / 134
Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium (Jun 4 2011)
Chad Haga Pro 1/2 16 / 131
Drew Christopher Pro 1/2 26 / 131
John Phillips Pro 1/2 73 / 131
Trevor Connor Pro 1/2 84 / 131
Adam Wisseman Pro 1/2 91 / 131
Chris Hillier Pro 1/2 110 / 131
Scott Tietzel Pro 1/2 113 / 131
Nancy Morgenstern Memorial Fall Bear Mountain Road Race (Sep 12 2010)
Joshua Bartlett Pro 1/2/3 4 / 44
Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race (Jul 25 2010)
Ian Holt Pro/1 Men 36 / 145
Chris Winn Pro/1 Men 43 / 145
Ian Gray Pro/1 Men 47 / 145
Brad Bingham Pro/1 Men 143 / 145
Taylor Kneuven Pro/1 Men 144 / 145
Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium (Jul 24 2010)
Ian Gray Pro/1 Men 54 / 151
Chris Winn Pro/1 Men 72 / 151
Brad Bingham Pro/1 Men 98 / 151
Ian Holt Pro/1 Men 121 / 151
Taylor Kneuven Pro/1 Men 140 / 151
Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 23 2010)
Chris Winn Pro/1 Men 30 / 159
Ian Holt Pro/1 Men 37 / 159
Ian Gray Pro/1 Men 44 / 159
Taylor Kneuven Pro/1 Men 53 / 159
Brad Bingham Pro/1 Men 122 / 159
Daniel Harm Pro/1 Men 158 / 159
Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial (Jul 22 2010)
Ian Holt Pro/1 Men 50 / 168
Daniel Harm Pro/1 Men 53 / 168
Chris Winn Pro/1 Men 75 / 168
Taylor Kneuven Pro/1 Men 77 / 168
Ian Gray Pro/1 Men 82 / 168
Brad Bingham Pro/1 Men 114 / 168
Scott Tietzel Pro/1 Men 159 / 168
Cascade Cycling Classic: McKenzie Pass Road Race (Jul 21 2010)
Ian Gray Pro/1 Men 34 / 173
Ian Holt Pro/1 Men 38 / 173
Chris Winn Pro/1 Men 62 / 173
Scott Tietzel Pro/1 Men 63 / 173
Taylor Kneuven Pro/1 Men 87 / 173
Brad Bingham Pro/1 Men 125 / 173
Daniel Harm Pro/1 Men 159 / 173
Cascade Cycling Classic: Prologue-Old Mill (Jul 20 2010)
Daniel Harm Pro/1 Men 37 / 177
Scott Tietzel Pro/1 Men 45 / 177
Taylor Kneuven Pro/1 Men 52 / 177
Ian Gray Pro/1 Men 68 / 177
Brad Bingham Pro/1 Men 75 / 177
Ian Holt Pro/1 Men 96 / 177
Chris Winn Pro/1 Men 104 / 177
Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium (Jun 6 2010)
Ian Gray Pro/1/2 Men 2 / 117
Ian Holt Pro/1/2 Men 14 / 117
Allen Krughoff Pro/1/2 Men 37 / 117
Chris Winn Pro/1/2 Men 44 / 117
Brad Bingham Pro/1/2 Men 94 / 117
Jonathan Garcia Pro/1/2 Men 101 / 117
Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race (Jun 5 2010)
Ian Gray Men Pro/1/2 13 / 130
Chris Winn Men Pro/1/2 23 / 130
Jonathan Garcia Men Pro/1/2 47 / 130
Ian Holt Men Pro/1/2 49 / 130
Allen Krughoff Men Pro/1/2 64 / 130
Brad Bingham Men Pro/1/2 98 / 130
Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 4 2010)
Jonathan Garcia Pro/1/2 28 / 131
Ian Gray Pro/1/2 44 / 131
Chris Winn Pro/1/2 47 / 131
Ian Holt Pro/1/2 49 / 131
Allen Krughoff Pro/1/2 55 / 131
Brad Bingham Pro/1/2 73 / 131
Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race (Jun 3 2010)
Chris Winn Pro/1/2 8 / 149
Ian Gray Pro/1/2 14 / 149
Ian Holt Pro/1/2 31 / 149
Jonathan Garcia Pro/1/2 39 / 149
Brad Bingham Pro/1/2 78 / 149
Allen Krughoff Pro/1/2 82 / 149
Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Tabor Criterium (Jun 2 2010)
Allen Krughoff Pro/1/2 6 / 154
Ian Holt Pro/1/2 10 / 154
Jonathan Garcia Pro/1/2 34 / 154
Ian Gray Pro/1/2 45 / 154
Chris Winn Pro/1/2 46 / 154
Brad Bingham Pro/1/2 66 / 154
Mt Hood Cycling Classic:Prologue (Jun 1 2010)
Jonathan Garcia Pro/1/2 41 / 167
Brad Bingham Pro/1/2 65 / 167
Ian Gray Pro/1/2 67 / 167
Ian Holt Pro/1/2 74 / 167
Chris Winn Pro/1/2 88 / 167
Allen Krughoff Pro/1/2 102 / 167
Silverton RR (May 16 2010)
Ian Gray Men 1/2 2 / 44
Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 24 2009)
Corey Collier Pro/1 Men 25 / 154
Brad Bingham Pro/1 Men 92 / 154
Allen Krughoff Pro/1 Men 106 / 154
Corey Carlson Pro/1 Men 118 / 154
Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial (Jul 23 2009)
Corey Collier Pro/1 Men 51 / 168
Allen Krughoff Pro/1 Men 100 / 168
Corey Carlson Pro/1 Men 146 / 168
Brad Bingham Pro/1 Men 147 / 168
Cascade Cycling Classic: Three Creeks Road Race (Jul 22 2009)
Corey Collier Pro/1 Men 27 / 177
Allen Krughoff Pro/1 Men 112 / 177
Corey Carlson Pro/1 Men 132 / 177
Brad Bingham Pro/1 Men 164 / 177
Cascade Cycling Classic: Smith Rock Road Race (Jul 21 2009)
Allen Krughoff Pro/1 Men 88 / 186
Corey Collier Pro/1 Men 94 / 186
Brad Bingham Pro/1 Men 96 / 186
Corey Carlson Pro/1 Men 106 / 186
Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 13 2009)
Anthony Mcneill Masters 45+ 11 / 15
Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race (Jun 9 2009)
Corey Collier Pro 1/2 Men 4 / 107
Allen Krughoff Pro 1/2 Men 42 / 107
Corey Carlson Pro 1/2 Men 64 / 107
Logan Garey Pro 1/2 Men 65 / 107
Brad Bingham Pro 1/2 Men 98 / 107
Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 5 2009)
Corey Collier Pro 1/2 Men 10 / 107
Allen Krughoff Pro 1/2 Men 37 / 107
Brad Bingham Pro 1/2 Men 48 / 107
Corey Carlson Pro 1/2 Men 66 / 107
Logan Garey Pro 1/2 Men 94 / 107
Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race (Jun 4 2009)
Corey Collier Pro 1/2 Men 5 / 112
Brad Bingham Pro 1/2 Men 58 / 112
Logan Garey Pro 1/2 Men 66 / 112
Corey Carlson Pro 1/2 Men 74 / 112
Allen Krughoff Pro 1/2 Men 92 / 112
Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race (Jun 4 2009)
Corey Collier Pro 1/2 Men 5 / 112
Brad Bingham Pro 1/2 Men 58 / 112
Logan Garey Pro 1/2 Men 66 / 112
Corey Carlson Pro 1/2 Men 74 / 112
Allen Krughoff Pro 1/2 Men 92 / 112
Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue (Jun 3 2009)
Corey Collier Pro 1/2 Men 12 / 118
Allen Krughoff Pro 1/2 Men 19 / 118
Corey Carlson Pro 1/2 Men 47 / 118
Logan Garey Pro 1/2 Men 58 / 118
Brad Bingham Pro 1/2 Men 60 / 118
Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 16 2009)
Heather Mcneill WOMEN PRO-1-2-3 14 / 17
Anthony Mcneill MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 56 / 75
Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)
Anthony Mcneill 3 Men Blue Group 58 / 64
Busiest Racers
in last months
Dane Emde 45
Trevor Connor 36
Kennett Peterson 33
Nick Bax 32
Gabriela Ferrat 31
Justin Hall 30
Bryce Wemple 30
Mike Schaumloeffel 27
Scott Tietzel 27
Ellen Wright 24
Chris Winn 24
Cynthia Brown 23
Tony Riccio 22
Jon Smela 21
Brad Bingham 21
Colt Peterson 20
Ian Holt 18
Chris Orton 17
David Kessler 17
Bill Kraemer 16
Scott Glasscock 16
Ryan Sahd 16
Walter Durrer 15
Allen Krughoff 15
Lesley Butler 14
Camilo Zambrano 14
Ian Gray 13
Carl Reed 12
Aaron Pool 11
Chad Haga 11
Jj Laughon 11
Craig Hasselbach 11
Riley Majeune-fagan 10
Aaron Jeffrey 10
Diana Hassel 10
Taylor Warren 10
Eric Thompson 10
Andrew Hemesath 10
Garrett Mcleod 9
Alicia Kirch 9
Corey Carlson 9
Corey Collier 9
James Peterman 9
Chris Carlson 9
Chris Hillier 8
Eric Lessard 8
Stefan Rothe 8
William Buick 8
John Phillips 8
Joseph Manning 7
Kathryn Judson 7
Rich Nibbe 7
Drew Christopher 7
Kevin Obrien 7
Michael Mcceney 7
Sara J sheets 7
Jonathan Garcia 6
Taylor Kneuven 6
Nicholas Greeff 6
Jonathan Day 6
Jo Campbell 5
Pam Leamons 5
Nicole Callan 5
Ben Schuchard 5
Logan Garey 5
James Hoovler 5
John Philips 4
Mike Hegdal 4
Robert Britton 4
Kristina Adams 4
Daniel Harm 4
Jerry Nichols 4
Justin Kerr 4
Adam Wisseman 3
Jacob Rosenbarger 3
Anthony Mcneill 3
Michael S williams 3
Dave Cho 3
John Lynn 3
Lewis Perna 2
Emde Dane 2
Heather Mcneill 1
Warren Taylor 1
Bax Nick 1
Joshua Bartlett 1
Zambrano Camilo 1
Denis Shaw 1
Jeffrey Aaron 1
Hemesath Andrew 1
Dave Klein 1
Peterman James 1
Durrer Walter 1
Cody Van 1
Quinn Gallagher 1
Buick William 1