Log In

Team Overview: Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffees

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #3 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SP (Mar 22 2015)

Julie Cushen Women Cat 3/4 13 / 14
Hanna Muegge Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 7
Christian Hobbs Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 1 / 27
Nathaniel English Men Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 23
Colin Daw Men Cat Pro/1/2 3 / 23
Roman Kilun Men Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 23
Max Korus Men Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 23
Reese Levine Men Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 23
Travis Lyons Men Cat Pro/1/2 21 / 23
Oliver Ryan Men Cat 2/3 4 / 9
Christian Hobbs Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 25

Bariani Road Race (Mar 15 2015)

Amy Cameron Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 10 / 22
Ivy Wang Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 22
Chelsea Brown Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 15 / 22
Elise Hazlewood Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 22
Jeff Eisenberg Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 54
Scott Cox Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 54
Scott Bromstead Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 54
John Funke Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 54
Christian Hobbs Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 54
John Barbicas Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 54
Chris Riekert Men Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 78
Colin Daw Men Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 78
Travis Lyons Men Cat Pro/1/2 16 / 78
Roman Kilun Men Cat Pro/1/2 17 / 78
Max Korus Men Cat Pro/1/2 18 / 78
Craig Fellers Men Cat Pro/1/2 34 / 78
Marcus Smith Men Cat Pro/1/2 37 / 78
Reese Levine Men Cat Pro/1/2 59 / 78
Jimmy Pham Men Cat 3 8 / 72
Samuel Hill Men Cat 3 16 / 72
Daneck Ronaldis noutai Men Cat 4 2 / 74
Jp Rutledge Men Cat 4 17 / 74
Ian Conover Men Cat 4 60 / 74

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 14 2015)

Zachary Proteau Men Cat 4 8 / 13
Daneck Ronaldis noutai Men Cat 4 11 / 13

Land Park Criterium (Mar 14 2015)

Jp Rutledge Men Master 35+ Cat 4 44 / 48
Amy Cameron Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 21
Jimmy Pham Men Cat 3 5 / 47
Samuel Hill Men Cat 3 17 / 47
James Weinberger Men Cat 3 31 / 47
Travis Lyons Men Cat Pro/1/2 3 / 60
Scott Bromstead Men Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 60
Reese Levine Men Cat Pro/1/2 48 / 60
Adam Switters Men Cat Pro/1/2 53 / 60
Charlie Zamanian Men Cat 5 7 / 34
Jp Rutledge Men Cat 4 19 / 50

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Mar 14 2015)

Julie Cushen Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 4
Hanna Muegge Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 4
Hanna Muegge Men Cat 3/4 10 / 13

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 8 2015)

Julie Cushen Women Cat 3/4 13 / 61
Julie Cushen Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 29 / 37
Christian Hobbs Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 1 / 67
David Allen Men Cat Pro/1/2 26 / 45
Jimmy Pham Men Cat 2/3 14 / 53
John Barbicas Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 76
Jp Rutledge Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 76
Christian Hobbs Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 30 / 76
Charlie Zamanian Men Cat 5 8 / 62
Ian Conover Men Cat 4 40 / 67
Jp Rutledge Men Cat 4 53 / 67
Jimmy Pham Men Cat 3/4 6 / 60
John Barbicas Men Cat 3/4 25 / 60
Taylor Schwartz Men Cat 3/4 41 / 60
David Allen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 67
Jeff Eisenberg Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 67
Jeff Eisenberg Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 41
Christian Hobbs Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 41

Madera County Stage Race - GC (Mar 8 2015)

Elise Hazlewood Women Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 13
Daneck Ronaldis noutai Men Cat 4 8 / 13
Oliver Ryan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11
Scott Cox Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 11
Aria Kiani Men Cat 3 17 / 35

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 8 2015)

Oliver Ryan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 12
Scott Cox Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12
Elise Hazlewood Women Pro-12 8 / 15
Aria Kiani Men Cat 3 5 / 41
Daneck Ronaldis noutai Men Cat 4 1 / 25

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 7 2015)

Oliver Ryan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 12
Scott Cox Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12
Elise Hazlewood Women Pro-12 14 / 17
Aria Kiani Men Cat 3 31 / 47
Daneck Ronaldis noutai Men Cat 4 21 / 28

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 7 2015)

Oliver Ryan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12
Scott Cox Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 12
Elise Hazlewood Women Pro-12 11 / 18
Aria Kiani Men Cat 3 14 / 47
Daneck Ronaldis noutai Men Cat 5 3 / 28

Cherry Pie Criterium (Mar 1 2015)

Jp Rutledge Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 48
Jeff Eisenberg Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 42
David Allen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 42
John Funke Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 42
Jennifer Wong Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 21
Elise Hazlewood Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 21
Julia Violich Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 21
Chelsea Brown Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 21
Samuel Hill Men Cat 3 1 / 35
Jimmy Pham Men Cat 3 7 / 35
Zachary Proteau Men Cat 4 35 / 50
Jp Rutledge Men Cat 4 43 / 50
Jeff Eisenberg Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 27
John Funke Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 27
David Allen Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 27

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - GC (Mar 1 2015)

Hanna Muegge Women Pro-123 29 / 43
Ivy Wang Women Pro-123 43 / 43
Scott Bromstead Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 1 / 47
Oliver Ryan Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 10 / 47
Christian Hobbs Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 20 / 47
Scott Cox Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 27 / 47
Luiggi Zuniga Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 28 / 47
Matthew Adams Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 30 / 47
Colin Daw Men Pro-12 4 / 124
Nathaniel English Men Pro-12 15 / 124
Roman Kilun Men Pro-12 18 / 124
Chris Riekert Men Pro-12 28 / 124
Craig Fellers Men Pro-12 58 / 124
Adam Switters Men Pro-12 65 / 124
Max Korus Men Pro-12 84 / 124
Reese Levine Men Pro-12 91 / 124
Taylor Schwartz Men Category 3-4 40 / 56
Daneck Ronaldis noutai Men Category 3-4 48 / 56

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Crit (Mar 1 2015)

Julie Cushen Women Category 3-4 3 / 33
Amy Cameron Women Category 3-4 6 / 33
Shelagh Fritz Women Category 3-4 16 / 33
Taylor Schwartz Men Category 3-4 38 / 60
Daneck Ronaldis noutai Men Category 3-4 39 / 60
Colin Daw Men Pro-12 16 / 141
Adam Switters Men Pro-12 26 / 141
Max Korus Men Pro-12 41 / 141
Reese Levine Men Pro-12 51 / 141
Roman Kilun Men Pro-12 63 / 141
Chris Riekert Men Pro-12 64 / 141
Craig Fellers Men Pro-12 97 / 141
Nathaniel English Men Pro-12 104 / 141
Hanna Muegge Women Pro-123 22 / 47
Ivy Wang Women Pro-123 42 / 47
Scott Bromstead Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 2 / 53
Luiggi Zuniga Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 17 / 53
Oliver Ryan Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 20 / 53
Scott Cox Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 21 / 53
Christian Hobbs Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 23 / 53
Matthew Adams Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 44 / 53

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - TT (Mar 1 2015)

Taylor Schwartz Men Category 3-4 36 / 64
Daneck Ronaldis noutai Men Category 3-4 60 / 64
Nathaniel English Men Pro-12 5 / 144
Colin Daw Men Pro-12 10 / 144
Roman Kilun Men Pro-12 20 / 144
Adam Switters Men Pro-12 23 / 144
Max Korus Men Pro-12 26 / 144
Reese Levine Men Pro-12 43 / 144
Chris Riekert Men Pro-12 47 / 144
Craig Fellers Men Pro-12 132 / 144
Hanna Muegge Women Pro-123 24 / 48
Ivy Wang Women Pro-123 47 / 48
Scott Bromstead Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 3 / 53
Oliver Ryan Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 12 / 53
Christian Hobbs Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 33 / 53
Matthew Adams Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 38 / 53
Scott Cox Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 40 / 53
Luiggi Zuniga Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 41 / 53

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - RR (Feb 28 2015)

Daneck Ronaldis noutai Men Category 3-4 13 / 74
Taylor Schwartz Men Category 3-4 47 / 74
Colin Daw Men Pro-12 2 / 161
Nathaniel English Men Pro-12 27 / 161
Roman Kilun Men Pro-12 33 / 161
Craig Fellers Men Pro-12 37 / 161
Chris Riekert Men Pro-12 41 / 161
Adam Switters Men Pro-12 77 / 161
Max Korus Men Pro-12 90 / 161
Reese Levine Men Pro-12 105 / 161
Travis Lyons Men Pro-12 155 / 161
Hanna Muegge Women Pro-123 26 / 51
Ivy Wang Women Pro-123 48 / 51
Scott Bromstead Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 1 / 58
Luiggi Zuniga Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 7 / 58
Oliver Ryan Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 20 / 58
Scott Cox Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 28 / 58
Christian Hobbs Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 29 / 58
Matthew Adams Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 32 / 58

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Circuit (Feb 27 2015)

Taylor Schwartz Men Category 3-4 33 / 75
Daneck Ronaldis noutai Men Category 3-4 61 / 75
Colin Daw Men Pro-12 12 / 166
Chris Riekert Men Pro-12 14 / 166
Travis Lyons Men Pro-12 37 / 166
Adam Switters Men Pro-12 42 / 166
Craig Fellers Men Pro-12 94 / 166
Roman Kilun Men Pro-12 95 / 166
Max Korus Men Pro-12 96 / 166
Nathaniel English Men Pro-12 97 / 166
Reese Levine Men Pro-12 102 / 166
Scott Bromstead Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 1 / 66
Scott Cox Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 2 / 66
Oliver Ryan Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 11 / 66
Christian Hobbs Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 39 / 66
Luiggi Zuniga Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 48 / 66
Matthew Adams Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 53 / 66
Michael Kopp Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 62 / 66
Ivy Wang Women Pro-123 29 / 55
Hanna Muegge Women Pro-123 50 / 55

UC Santa Cruz Slugapalooza - Crit (Feb 22 2015)

Tyler Ross Men Collegiate B 24 / 25
Hanna Muegge Women Elite Open P/1/2/3/4 1 / 9
David Allen Men Elite Open P/1/2/3 18 / 29
Taylor Schwartz Men Elite Open 3/4 8 / 30

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 22 2015)

Charlie Zamanian Men Cat 5 1 / 19
Scott Cox Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 19
Colin Daw Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 33
Adam Switters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 33
Roman Kilun Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 33
Reese Levine Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 33
Max Korus Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 33
Travis Lyons Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 33

Snelling Road Race (Feb 21 2015)

Chris Riekert Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 119
Colin Daw Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 119
Travis Lyons Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 119
Roman Kilun Men Pro/Cat 1/2 67 / 119
Reese Levine Men Pro/Cat 1/2 69 / 119
Max Korus Men Pro/Cat 1/2 84 / 119
Adam Switters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 85 / 119
Dean Pogni Men Pro/Cat 1/2 106 / 119
Nathaniel English Men Pro/Cat 1/2 111 / 119
Dana Williams Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 82
Scott Bromstead Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 82
Oliver Ryan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 58 / 82
Scott Cox Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 80 / 82
Julie Cushen Women Cat 3 5 / 29
Amy Cameron Women Cat 3 7 / 29
Hanna Muegge Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 20
Ivy Wang Women Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 20
Elise Hazlewood Women Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 20
Jimmy Pham Men Cat 3 7 / 86
Samuel Hill Men Cat 3 13 / 86
Taylor Schwartz Men Cat 3 18 / 86
James Weinberger Men Cat 3 84 / 86
Charlie Zamanian Men Cat 5 8 / 49
Daneck Ronaldis noutai Men Cat 4 10 / 71
Jp Rutledge Men Cat 4 18 / 71
Chase Mason Men Cat 4 36 / 71

UC Santa Cruz Slugapalooza - RR (Feb 21 2015)

Tyler Ross Men Collegiate B 15 / 26
Marcus Smith Men Collegiate A 25 / 26
Craig Fellers Men Elite Open P/1/2/3 5 / 11

The ICE Sportswear Criterium (Feb 15 2015)

Reese Levine Men Collegiate Open Cat A 8 / 19

UCLA Road Race (Feb 14 2015)

Reese Levine Men Collegiate Open Cat A 6 / 16

Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 14 2015)

David Bolt Men Open Cat 5 13 / 29
Scott Bromstead Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 44
Jimmy Pham Men Open Cat 3 4 / 41
Samuel Hill Men Open Cat 3 10 / 41
Chelsea Brown Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 16
Ivy Wang Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 16
Scott Bromstead Men Open Cat2/3 4 / 59
Jimmy Pham Men Open Cat2/3 10 / 59

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (Feb 8 2015)

Julie Cushen Women Cat 3/4 1 / 19
Hanna Muegge Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 1
Charlie Zamanian Men Cat 5 4 / 21
John Funke Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 24
Jeff Eisenberg Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 24
David Allen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 24
John Funke Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7
Jeff Eisenberg Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 7

Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 7 2015)

Daneck Ronaldis noutai Men Cat 4 23 / 32

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 31 2015)

Jp Rutledge Men Cat 4 19 / 66
Hanna Muegge Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 14
Hanna Muegge Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 75 / 86
Jp Rutledge Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 55
David Bolt Men Cat 5 28 / 56
Jimmy Pham Men Cat 3 5 / 54
Taylor Schwartz Men Cat 3 20 / 54

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2015)

Amy Cameron Women Elite Cat 3/4 1 / 16

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 21 2014)

Scott Cox Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 21
David Allen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 21
Matthew Adams Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 21
Dana Williams Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 36
Travis Lyons Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 36
Scott Bromstead Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 36
Marcus Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 36
Adriano Castro Men Cat 4/5 2 / 56
Jp Rutledge Men Cat 4/5 20 / 56
Kyle Jordan Men Cat 4/5 26 / 56
Zachary Proteau Men Cat 4/5 51 / 56
Matthew Adams Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 28
John Barbicas Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 22 / 28
James Weinberger Men Cat 3 11 / 24
Zachary Morvant Men Cat 3 12 / 24

Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 3 2014)

Scott Bromstead Men Master 40-44 14 / 34

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 1 2014)

Jeff Eisenberg Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 5 / 35
Michael Kopp Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 20 / 35
John Funke Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 28 / 35
Elise Hazlewood Women 3 5 / 16
James Weinberger Men 3 6 / 47
Zachary Morvant Men 3 18 / 47
Mj Foley Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 8 / 47
Oliver Ryan Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 11 / 47
Matthew Adams Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 17 / 47
Jeff Eisenberg Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 21 / 47
John Barbicas Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 24 / 47
Daniel Vigil Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 26 / 47
David Allen Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 27 / 47
John Funke Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 34 / 47
James Laberge Men Pro/1/2 2 / 83
Roman Kilun Men Pro/1/2 5 / 83
Dana Williams Men Pro/1/2 9 / 83
Colin Daw Men Pro/1/2 12 / 83
Travis Lyons Men Pro/1/2 24 / 83
Chris Riekert Men Pro/1/2 37 / 83
Craig Fellers Men Pro/1/2 43 / 83
Dean Pogni Men Pro/1/2 79 / 83
Elise Hazlewood Women Pro/1/2/3 16 / 29
Adriano Castro Men 4/5 4 / 76
Jp Rutledge Men 4/5 52 / 76

Red Kite Omnium and NCNCA Criterium Championship Weekend Day 2 (Aug 31 2014)

Oliver Ryan Men Master 35-39 1/2/3 1 / 11
Matthew Adams Men Master 35-39 1/2/3 8 / 11
Scott Bromstead Men Master 40-44 1/2/3 5 / 32
Scott Cox Men Master 40-44 1/2/3 9 / 32
Daniel Vigil Men Master 40-44 1/2/3 27 / 32
Jason Benford Men Master 40-44 1/2/3 29 / 32
David Allen Men Master 40-44 1/2/3 31 / 32
Christian Hobbs Men Master 40-44 1/2/3 31 / 32
Jeff Eisenberg Men Master 45-49 1/2/3 3 / 26
John Funke Men Master 45-49 1/2/3 14 / 26
Michael Kopp Men Master 45-49 1/2/3 22 / 26

Red Kite Omnium and NCNCA Criterium Championship Weekend Day 1 (Aug 30 2014)

John Barbicas Men 3/4 29 / 39
John Barbicas Men Master 35+ 3/4 19 / 46

Esparto Time Trial (Aug 24 2014)

Travis Lyons Men Pro-12 10 / 10

Winters Road Race (Aug 23 2014)

James Laberge Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 63
Craig Fellers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 63
Roman Kilun Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 63
Dean Pogni Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 63
Travis Lyons Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 63
Chris Riekert Men Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 63
Adam Switters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 63
Oliver Ryan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 48
Scott Bromstead Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 48
John Barbicas Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 48
Jason Benford Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 48
Scott Cox Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 48
Jeff Eisenberg Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 48
Jacob Berkman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 48
Elise Hazlewood Women Cat 3 5 / 13
Ryan Jones Men Cat 3 32 / 40
Adriano Castro Men Cat 4 1 / 51

University Road Race (Aug 17 2014)

Elise Hazlewood Women 1/2/3 9 / 10
Jason Benford Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 8 / 12
Ryan Jones Men 3 29 / 33
Chris Riekert Men Pro/1/2 9 / 34
Roman Kilun Men Pro/1/2 13 / 34
Reese Levine Men Pro/1/2 23 / 34
Jacob Berkman Men Pro/1/2 28 / 34
Adriano Castro Men 4/5 27 / 52

Red Kite Omnium Event #11 - Red Kite Criterium (Aug 17 2014)

Jeff Eisenberg Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 5 / 35
Jeff Eisenberg Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 4 / 13

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 16 2014)

Zachary Proteau Men 4 22 / 35
Kyle Jordan Men 4 23 / 35
Ryan Jones Men 3 19 / 49
James Weinberger Men 3 20 / 49
Scott Bromstead Men Master 40-44 8 / 34
Scott Cox Men Master 40-44 25 / 34
David Allen Men Master 40-44 26 / 34
John Barbicas Men Master 40-44 32 / 34
Oliver Ryan Men Master 35-39 2 / 10
Dana Williams Men Master 35-39 3 / 10
Jacob Berkman Men Master 35-39 6 / 10

Suisin Harbor Criterium (Aug 10 2014)

Zachary Morvant Men 3 10 / 28
Scott Cox Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 16 / 33
Travis Lyons Men Pro/1/2 5 / 41
Roman Kilun Men Pro/1/2 6 / 41
James Laberge Men Pro/1/2 15 / 41
Adam Switters Men Pro/1/2 16 / 41
Scott Cox Men Pro/1/2 27 / 41
Jp Rutledge Men 4/5 3 / 45
Dante Campanile Men 4/5 15 / 45
Adam Garcia Men 4/5 35 / 45

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 9 2014)

Oliver Ryan Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 26 / 32
Scott Cox Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 29 / 32
Zachary Morvant Men 3 25 / 49
Ryan Jones Men 3 27 / 49
James Laberge Men Pro/1 1 / 36
Adam Switters Men Pro/1 2 / 36
Dean Pogni Men Pro/1 32 / 36
Ivy Wang Women 1/2/3 5 / 14

Littleton Criterium p/b Littleton Adventist Hospital (Aug 9 2014)

Jeff Eisenberg Men MM 45+ 1-23 8 / 37

The Mighty Tour de Nez - Crit (Aug 9 2014)

Craig Fellers Men Pro-12 9 / 13

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 3 2014)

Adriano Castro Men 4 2 / 33
Jacob Berkman Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 12 / 20
Ryan Jones Men 3 14 / 41
Dean Pogni Men 3 39 / 41
Craig Fellers Men Pro/1/2 7 / 32
Adam Switters Men Pro/1/2 21 / 32
Travis Lyons Men Pro/1/2 27 / 32
Marcus Smith Men Pro/1/2 29 / 32
Elise Hazlewood Women 3 11 / 12
Elise Hazlewood Women 1/2/3 21 / 23

Warnerville Time Trial (Aug 2 2014)

Oliver Ryan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 4

Red Kite Omnium #8-The 30th Annual Berkeley Bike Club Criterium (Jul 27 2014)

Daniel Vigil Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 3 / 28
Christian Hobbs Men Cat 2/3 26 / 40
Daniel Vigil Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 29
Jeff Eisenberg Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 29
Christian Hobbs Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 29
Angel Garbarino Women Cat 3 1 / 15
Julia Violich Women Cat 3 2 / 15
Kimberly Ford Women Cat 3 14 / 15
Ryan Jones Men Cat 3/4 9 / 36
Jeff Eisenberg Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 5 / 21
Adriano Castro Men Cat 5 2 / 22
Mary Magnani Women Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 22
Dante Campanile Men Cat 4 18 / 41
Zachary Proteau Men Cat 4 35 / 41

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

Jason Benford Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 17 / 37
John Barbicas Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 21 / 37
James Laberge Men Cat Pro/1/2 12 / 109
Marcus Smith Men Cat Pro/1/2 37 / 109
Roman Kilun Men Cat Pro/1/2 45 / 109
Craig Fellers Men Cat Pro/1/2 47 / 109
Rainier Schaefer Men Cat Pro/1/2 54 / 109
Travis Lyons Men Cat Pro/1/2 60 / 109
Reese Levine Men Cat Pro/1/2 75 / 109
Adam Switters Men Cat Pro/1/2 76 / 109
Mj Foley Men Cat Pro/1/2 82 / 109
John Funke Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 9 / 45
Ryan Jones Men Cat 3 18 / 60
Zachary Morvant Men Cat 3 26 / 60
James Weinberger Men Cat 3 27 / 60
John Barbicas Men Cat 3 44 / 60
Zachary Proteau Men Cat 4 36 / 78
Kyle Jordan Men Cat 4 73 / 78
Scott Bromstead Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 39
Mj Foley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 39
David Allen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 39
Oliver Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 39
Christian Hobbs Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 39
Matthew Adams Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 23 / 39
Daniel Vigil Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 28 / 39
Julia Violich Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 41 / 63
Ivy Wang Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 44 / 63
Mary Magnani Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 60 / 63
Angel Garbarino Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 61 / 63

Colavita Norcal Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)

Adam Garcia Men 4 6 / 26
Kyle Jordan Men 4 15 / 26
Jp Rutledge Men 4 23 / 26
Jeff Eisenberg Men 2 4 / 17
Oliver Ryan Men 2 13 / 17
Scott Cox Men 2 14 / 17
Dean Pogni Men 3 1 / 28
Ryan Jones Men 3 2 / 28
John Barbicas Men 3 14 / 28
Erik Vangsnes Men 3 17 / 28
Matthew Adams Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 6 / 8
Jeff Eisenberg Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 17 / 32
Dean Pogni Men 1/2/3 21 / 28
Ivy Wang Women 1/2/3 11 / 21
Kimberly Ford Women 3 10 / 12
Matthew Adams Men Master 35+ 3/4 1 / 10
Christian Hobbs Men Master 35+ 3/4 3 / 10
John Barbicas Men Master 35+ 3/4 6 / 10

Cascade Cycling Classic Overall (Jul 20 2014)

Elise Hazlewood Women Cat 3/4 5 / 29
Shelagh Fritz Women Cat 3/4 8 / 29
Walton Brush Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 75 / 119

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 6 (Jul 20 2014)

Elise Hazlewood Women Cat 3/4 2 / 30
Shelagh Fritz Women Cat 3/4 11 / 30
Walton Brush Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 23 / 171

Cascade Cycling Classic Amateur TT (Jul 19 2014)

Angel Garbarino Women Cat 3-4 11 / 32
Elise Hazlewood Women Cat 3-4 14 / 32
Shelagh Fritz Women Cat 3-4 18 / 32

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Jul 19 2014)

Elise Hazlewood Women Cat 3/4 5 / 32
Angel Garbarino Women Cat 3/4 7 / 32
Shelagh Fritz Women Cat 3/4 22 / 32
Walton Brush Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 110 / 177
Scott Bromstead Men Cat 2 3 / 106

Red Kite Omnium #10-Crossfire Hurricane Hill Climb Challenge (Jul 19 2014)

Jacob Berkman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 5

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 4 (Jul 18 2014)

Elise Hazlewood Women Cat 3/4 6 / 32
Shelagh Fritz Women Cat 3/4 7 / 32
Angel Garbarino Women Cat 3/4 25 / 32
Scott Bromstead Men Cat 2 59 / 110
Walton Brush Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 115 / 194
Reese Levine Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 182 / 194

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 3 (Jul 17 2014)

Reese Levine Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 174 / 196
Walton Brush Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 181 / 196
Scott Bromstead Men Cat 2 9 / 111

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 2 (Jul 16 2014)

Walton Brush Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 90 / 210
Reese Levine Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 192 / 210

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 1 (Jul 15 2014)

Walton Brush Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 88 / 210
Reese Levine Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 101 / 210

Foothill College Circuit Race 'The Learning Curve' (Jul 13 2014)

Scott Bromstead Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 40
Scott Cox Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 40
Oliver Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 40
Scott Bromstead Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 29
Oliver Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 29
David Allen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 29
Jacob Berkman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 29
Scott Cox Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 29
Daniel Vigil Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 29
Jeff Eisenberg Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 28 / 29
Jeff Eisenberg Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 13 / 25
Dante Campanile Men Cat 4 6 / 50
Dean Pogni Men Cat 3 4 / 48
Erik Vangsnes Men Cat 3 36 / 48

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jul 13 2014)

Roman Kilun Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 3 / 42
Travis Lyons Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 8 / 42
Rainier Schaefer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 21 / 42
Adam Switters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 25 / 42
Craig Fellers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 27 / 42

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 12 2014)

Scott Cox Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 17
David Allen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 17
Daniel Vigil Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 17
Daniel Vigil Men Cat 3 8 / 13
Adam Garcia Men Cat 4/5 3 / 16
Scott Cox Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 23

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)

James Laberge Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 1 / 122
Travis Lyons Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 11 / 122
Reese Levine Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 108 / 122
Colin Daw Men Cat 1 19 / 108
Rainier Schaefer Men Cat 1 43 / 108
Walton Brush Men Cat 1 88 / 108
Adam Switters Men Cat 1 91 / 108
Roman Kilun Men Cat 1 105 / 108

Red Kite Omnium #9 - Red Kite Criterium (Jul 6 2014)

James Weinberger Men Cat 2/3 37 / 45
David Allen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 35
Angel Garbarino Women Cat 3 4 / 15
Kimberly Ford Women Cat 3 8 / 15
James Weinberger Men Cat 3/4 28 / 49
Mj Foley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 4 / 24
Mary Magnani Women Cat Pro/1/2 15 / 19
Jp Rutledge Men Cat 4 9 / 39
Dante Campanile Men Cat 4 34 / 39
David Allen Men Cat Pro/1/2 16 / 36

Leesville Ladoga (Jul 5 2014)

Jacob Berkman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 19
Oliver Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 19
John Barbicas Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 19
Dean Pogni Men Cat 3 1 / 16
Zachary Morvant Men Cat 3 13 / 16

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Colin Daw Men Open 24 / 71
Roman Kilun Men Open 66 / 71
Reese Levine Men U23 19-22 21 / 71

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2014)

Angel Garbarino Women Cat 3 5 / 14
Kimberly Ford Women Cat 3 11 / 14
Daniel Vigil Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 34
Mj Foley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 16 / 34
Mary Magnani Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 14
Mj Foley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 3 / 56
Craig Fellers Men Pro/Cat 1 15 / 25
Adam Garcia Men Cat 4 6 / 38
Zachary Morvant Men Cat 3 27 / 31
Angel Garbarino Women Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 33
Mary Magnani Women Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 33
Kimberly Ford Women Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 33

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 3 2014)

Reese Levine Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 31 / 152
James Laberge Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 49 / 152
Travis Lyons Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 101 / 152
Walton Brush Men Cat 1 3 / 132
Colin Daw Men Cat 1 17 / 132
Roman Kilun Men Cat 1 47 / 132
Adam Switters Men Cat 1 63 / 132
Dana Williams Men Cat 1 99 / 132

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jun 28 2014)

Rainier Schaefer Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 10 / 32
Dean Pogni Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 21 / 32
Ryan Jones Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 24 / 32
Chris Riekert Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 26 / 32
David Allen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 21
John Funke Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 21
John Barbicas Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 21
Angel Garbarino Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 5
John Barbicas Men Cat 2/3 26 / 27
John Barbicas Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 34
Adam Garcia Men Cat 4 11 / 31
Dean Pogni Men Cat 3/4 1 / 25
Ryan Jones Men Cat 3/4 13 / 25
Justin Balderston Men Cat 3/4 18 / 25
Barrett Ausman Men Cat 3/4 19 / 25

Little City Stage Race - GC (Jun 22 2014)

Reese Levine Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Elite 10 / 18

Little City Stage Race - Crit (Jun 22 2014)

Reese Levine Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Elite 5 / 23

Little City Stage Race - TT (Jun 22 2014)

Reese Levine Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Elite 11 / 23

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

Mj Foley Men Cat 1/2/3 35+ 10 / 41
David Allen Men Cat 1/2/3 35+ 14 / 41
John Funke Men Cat 1/2/3 35+ 16 / 41
James Weinberger Men Cat 3 11 / 26
Ryan Jones Men Cat 3 17 / 26
John Funke Men Cat 1/2/3 45+ 3 / 16
Jp Rutledge Men Cat 4 8 / 42
Kyle Jordan Men Cat 4 33 / 42
Zachary Proteau Men Cat 4 34 / 42
Ian Conover Men Cat 4 39 / 42
James Laberge Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 59
Roman Kilun Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 59
Travis Lyons Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 59
Rainier Schaefer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 59
Craig Fellers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 59
Walton Brush Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 59
Marcus Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 59

Little City Stage Race - Circuit Race (Jun 21 2014)

Reese Levine Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Elite 15 / 26

Little City Stage Race - RR (Jun 21 2014)

Reese Levine Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Elite 9 / 23

54th Annual Nevada City Classic Bicycle Race (Jun 15 2014)

Matthew Adams Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 27
Scott Bromstead Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 27
David Allen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 27

Folsom Historic Criterium (Jun 14 2014)

David Allen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 30 / 38

Red Kite Omnium #7 - Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Jun 14 2014)

Stephen Pelaez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 31
Angel Garbarino Women Cat 3 5 / 17
Julia Violich Women Cat 3 8 / 17
Kimberly Ford Women Cat 3 11 / 17
Ryan Jones Men Cat 3/4 9 / 52
Justin Balderston Men Cat 3/4 39 / 52
Adam Garcia Men Cat 3/4 46 / 52
Dante Campanile Men Cat 3/4 51 / 52
Ivy Wang Women Cat Pro/1/2 11 / 23
Mary Magnani Women Cat Pro/1/2 12 / 23
Caroline Dezendorf Women Cat Pro/1/2 19 / 23
Adam Garcia Men Cat 4 8 / 46
Dante Campanile Men Cat 4 26 / 46
Rainier Schaefer Men Cat Pro/1/2 1 / 44
Travis Lyons Men Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 44
Marcus Smith Men Cat Pro/1/2 17 / 44
Stephen Pelaez Men Cat Pro/1/2 36 / 44

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 7 2014)

Julia Violich Women Cat 3/4 4 / 29
Shelagh Fritz Women Cat 3/4 5 / 29
Viktorija Dorfan Women Cat 3/4 7 / 29
Elise Hazlewood Women Cat 3/4 13 / 29
Matthew Adams Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 35
Jacob Berkman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 35
Scott Bromstead Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 20 / 35
John Funke Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 35
Erik Vangsnes Men Cat 4 4 / 63
Zachary Proteau Men Cat 4 41 / 63
Adam Garcia Men Cat 4 59 / 63
Brandon Smith Men Cat 4 60 / 63
Ryan Jones Men Cat 3 48 / 51
Reese Levine Men Cat Pro/1/2 5 / 48
Craig Fellers Men Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 48
Roman Kilun Men Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 48
Walton Brush Men Cat Pro/1/2 11 / 48
Marcus Smith Men Cat Pro/1/2 47 / 48

Red Kite Omnium #6 - The Bump Circuit Race (Jun 1 2014)

Oliver Ryan Men Cat 2/3 3 / 24
Jacob Berkman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 26
John Funke Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 26
Mj Foley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 26
Oliver Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 26
Mary Magnani Women Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 6
Craig Fellers Men Cat Pro/1/2 1 / 16
Rainier Schaefer Men Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 16

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race p/b Summit Bicycles (May 25 2014)

Chris Riekert Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 34
Roman Kilun Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 34
Colin Daw Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 34
Marcus Smith Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 23 / 34
Travis Lyons Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 32 / 34
Walton Brush Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 33 / 34
Shelagh Fritz Mixed E5/Public/W4 Race to Observatory 27 / 87
Ryan Jones Men Cat 3 25 / 52
Erik Vangsnes Men Cat 4 9 / 41
Zachary Proteau Men Cat 4 25 / 41
Bernard Cushing Men Cat 4 36 / 41
Scott Bromstead Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 22
Elise Hazlewood Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 17 / 27
Viktorija Dorfan Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 21 / 27
Mary Magnani Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 22 / 27

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 25 2014)

Shelagh Fritz Mixed - E5/Public/W4 - Race to Observatory 27 / 87
Elise Hazlewood Women - Cat Pro/1/2/3 17 / 27
Viktorija Dorfan Women - Cat Pro/1/2/3 21 / 27
Mary Magnani Women - Cat Pro/1/2/3 22 / 27
Erik Vangsnes Men - Cat 4 9 / 41
Zachary Proteau Men - Cat 4 25 / 41
N/a??? Men - Cat 4 39 / 41
Ryan Jones Men - Cat 3 25 / 52
Scott Bromstead Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-99 6 / 22
Chris Riekert Men - Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 34
Roman Kilun Men - Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 34
Colin Daw Men - Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 34
Marcus Smith Men - Cat Pro/1/2/3 23 / 34
Walton Brush Men - Cat Pro/1/2/3 29 / 34
Travis Lyons Men - Cat Pro/1/2/3 33 / 34

Salinas Criterium (May 24 2014)

David Allen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 21

Modesto Road Race (May 18 2014)

Zachary Morvant Men Cat 3 14 / 26
Zachary Proteau Men Cat 4/5 24 / 45
Dante Campanile Men Cat 4/5 43 / 45
Daniel Vigil Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 18
Zachary Morvant Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 50

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 10 2014)

Scott Bromstead Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 6 / 41
Matthew Adams Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 9 / 41
Jason Benford Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 18 / 41
Oliver Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 24 / 41
Jacob Berkman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 25 / 41
Scott Cox Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 37 / 41
John Funke Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 41 / 41
Adriano Castro Men Cat 5 5 / 44
Erik Vangsnes Men Cat 4 7 / 68
Brandon Smith Men Cat 4 9 / 68
Ryan Jones Men Cat 3 19 / 64
Dean Pogni Men Cat 3 36 / 64
Craig Fellers Men Cat P/1/2 3 / 46
Roman Kilun Men Cat P/1/2 7 / 46
Adam Switters Men Cat P/1/2 8 / 46
Walton Brush Men Cat P/1/2 15 / 46
Marcus Smith Men Cat P/1/2 26 / 46
Reese Levine Men Cat P/1/2 28 / 46
Shelagh Fritz Women Cat 4 4 / 22

Mikes Bikes 41st Cats Hill Classic (May 3 2014)

John Funke Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 1 / 19
Ryan Jones Men Cat 3 12 / 49
Dean Pogni Men Cat 3 32 / 49
Erik Vangsnes Men Cat 4 5 / 44
Brandon Smith Men Cat 4 16 / 44
Zachary Proteau Men Cat 4 23 / 44
Mj Foley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 24
Scott Cox Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 24
David Allen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 24
Scott Bromstead Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 20 / 24
Jason Benford Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 21 / 24
James Laberge Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 64
Roman Kilun Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 64
Walton Brush Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 64
Travis Lyons Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 64
Craig Fellers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 64
Rainier Schaefer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 64

El Dorado Hills Town Center Crit (Apr 27 2014)

James Laberge Men Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 40

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race and Criterium (Apr 26 2014)

Elise Hazlewood Women Cat 3 1 / 18
Viktorija Dorfan Women Cat 3 11 / 18
Craig Fellers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 50
Adam Switters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 50
Roman Kilun Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 50
Walton Brush Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 50
James Laberge Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 50
Marcus Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 50
Travis Lyons Men Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 50
Scott Bromstead Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 38
Jacob Berkman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 38
Brandon Smith Men Cat 4 17 / 59
Zachary Proteau Men Cat 4 26 / 59
Ryan Jones Men Cat 3 21 / 49
Zachary Morvant Men Cat 3 29 / 49

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

Adam Switters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 43
Roman Kilun Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 43
Walton Brush Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 43
Rainier Schaefer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 43
Chris Riekert Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 43
Matthew Adams Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 4
Erik Vangsnes Men Cat 4 2 / 25
Zachary Proteau Men Cat 4 16 / 25
Adam Garcia Men Cat 4 22 / 25
Zachary Morvant Men Cat 3 43 / 47

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 11 2014)

Scott Bromstead - Cat 1/2/3 - Masters - 35+ 3 / 29
Matthew Adams - Cat 1/2/3 - Masters - 35+ 10 / 29
John Funke - Cat 1/2/3 - Masters - 35+ 14 / 29
Christian Hobbs - Cat 1/2/3 - Masters - 35+ 23 / 29
Scott Cox - Cat 1/2/3 - Masters - 35+ 25 / 29
David Allen - Cat 1/2/3 - Masters - 35+ 28 / 29
Angel Garbarino Women - Cat 3 3 / 26
Elise Hazlewood Women - Cat 3 5 / 26
Julia Violich Women - Cat 3 8 / 26
Viktorija Dorfan Women - Cat 3 18 / 26
Cheryl Shwe Women - Cat 3 22 / 26
Ryan Jones Men - CAT 3 21 / 50

Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 11 2014)

Brandon Smith Men Cat 4 Open 21 / 41

2014 Sea Otter Classic - Criterium (Apr 10 2014)

Julia Violich Women - Cat 3 4 / 17
Angel Garbarino Women - Cat 3 11 / 17
Cheryl Shwe Women - Cat 3 15 / 17
Ryan Jones Men - Cat 3 9 / 34

Topsport Stage Race - Circuit Race (Apr 6 2014)

Ivy Wang Women Cat 1/2 8 / 12

Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 6 2014)

Ivy Wang Women Cat 1/2 10 / 12

Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 5 2014)

Ivy Wang Women Cat 1/2 5 / 12

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 30 2014)

Scott Bromstead Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 43
David Allen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 43
Jeff Eisenberg Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 25 / 43
Mj Foley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 28 / 43
John Funke Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 29 / 43
Scott Cox Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 30 / 43
Matthew Adams Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 42 / 43
Ryan Jones Men Cat 3 16 / 27
Erik Vangsnes Men Cat 4/5 2 / 59
James Weinberger Men Cat 4/5 7 / 59
Jp Rutledge Men Cat 4/5 58 / 59
Cheryl Shwe Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 15
James Laberge Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 47
Roman Kilun Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 47
Craig Fellers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 47
Travis Lyons Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 47
Scott Cox Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 47

Turlock Lake Road Race (Mar 29 2014)

Roman Kilun Men Cat 1/2 1 / 35
Marcus Smith Men Cat 1/2 3 / 35
Adam Switters Men Cat 1/2 8 / 35
James Laberge Men Cat 1/2 24 / 35
Travis Lyons Men Cat 1/2 25 / 35
Craig Fellers Men Cat 1/2 33 / 35
Craig Fellers Men Cat 1/2 34 / 35
Caroline Dezendorf Women Cat 1/2 6 / 8

Chico Stage Race - Steve Harrison Memorial Downtown Criterium (Mar 23 2014)

Elise Hazlewood Women Cat 3/4 6 / 28
Shelagh Fritz Women Cat 3/4 15 / 28
Andrea Turner Women Cat 3/4 16 / 28
Kyle Jordan Men Cat 5 6 / 21
Zachary Morvant Men Cat 4 4 / 33
Ryan Jones Men Cat 4 11 / 33
Scott Bromstead Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 3 / 43
Scott Cox Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 5 / 43
Oliver Ryan Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 14 / 43
David Allen Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 16 / 43
Daniel Vigil Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 21 / 43

Chico Stage Race - River Road Time Trial (Mar 23 2014)

Elise Hazlewood Women Cat 3/4 11 / 24
Shelagh Fritz Women Cat 3/4 12 / 24
Andrea Turner Women Cat 3/4 20 / 24
Kyle Jordan Men Cat 5 7 / 18
Zachary Morvant Men Cat 4 4 / 32
Ryan Jones Men Cat 4 11 / 32
Scott Bromstead Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 8 / 43
Oliver Ryan Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 17 / 43
Scott Cox Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 23 / 43
Daniel Vigil Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 32 / 43
David Allen Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 34 / 43

Chico Stage Race - GC (Mar 23 2014)

Elise Hazlewood Women Cat 3/4 10 / 24
Shelagh Fritz Women Cat 3/4 12 / 24
Andrea Turner Women Cat 3/4 18 / 24
Kyle Jordan Men Cat 5 10 / 18
Zachary Morvant Men Cat 4 3 / 32
Ryan Jones Men Cat 4 6 / 32
Scott Bromstead Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 6 / 41
Oliver Ryan Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 13 / 41
Scott Cox Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 17 / 41
David Allen Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 33 / 41
Daniel Vigil Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 34 / 41

Chico Stage Race - Paskenta Hills Road Race (Mar 22 2014)

Elise Hazlewood Women Cat 3/4 7 / 28
Shelagh Fritz Women Cat 3/4 14 / 28
Andrea Turner Women Cat 3/4 20 / 28
Kyle Jordan Men Cat 5 14 / 22
Zachary Morvant Men Cat 4 1 / 36
Ryan Jones Men Cat 4 4 / 36
Scott Bromstead Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 5 / 48
Scott Cox Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 12 / 48
Oliver Ryan Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 19 / 48
David Allen Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 34 / 48
Daniel Vigil Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 35 / 48

Chico Stage Race - Thunderhill Twilight Circuit Race (Mar 21 2014)

Scott Bromstead Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 22 / 49
Scott Cox Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 29 / 49
David Allen Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 31 / 49
Oliver Ryan Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 35 / 49
Daniel Vigil Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 39 / 49

UC Berkeley Criterium (Mar 16 2014)

Marcus Smith Men A Collegiate 11 / 28

Bariani Road Race (Mar 16 2014)

Cheryl Shwe Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 11
James Laberge Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 66
Craig Fellers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 66
Andrea Turner Women Cat 4 7 / 56

Land Park Criterium (Mar 15 2014)

Walton Brush Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 64
Eric Riggs Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 64
Chris Riekert Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 64
Rainier Schaefer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 64
Roman Kilun Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 64
Craig Fellers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 64
Adam Switters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 64
Stephen Pelaez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 64
Adam Garcia Men Cat 4 18 / 54
James Weinberger Men Cat 4 22 / 54
Cheryl Shwe Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 27

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 15 2014)

Jacob Berkman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 24
Zachary Proteau Men Cat 4 16 / 21

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 9 2014)

Oliver Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 24
Scott Bromstead Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 24
Scott Cox Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 24

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 8 2014)

Oliver Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 26
Scott Bromstead Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 26
Jacob Berkman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 26
Scott Cox Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 26

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 8 2014)

Scott Cox Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 26
Scott Bromstead Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 26
Oliver Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 26
Jacob Berkman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 25 / 26

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 23 2014)

Colin Daw Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 35
Travis Lyons Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 35

Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2014)

Colin Daw Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 98
James Laberge Men Pro/Cat 1/2 96 / 98
Scott Bromstead Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 86
David Allen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 86
Scott Cox Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 20 / 86
Mj Foley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 24 / 86
John Barbicas Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 25 / 86
Oliver Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 41 / 86
Matthew Adams Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 47 / 86
Jared Franzoia Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 72 / 86
Erik Vangsnes Men Cat 5 1 / 36
Zachary Morvant Men Cat 4 3 / 90
Ryan Jones Men Cat 4 59 / 90
Shelagh Fritz Women Cat 4 23 / 48
Ivy Wang Women Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 26

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 16 2014)

Ryan Jones Men Cat 4 5 / 37

Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 1 2014)

Ryan Jones Men Cat 4 5 / 41

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 18 2014)

Zachary Morvant Men Cat 4 2 / 18
Adam Garcia Men Cat 4 14 / 18
Jp Rutledge Men Cat 4 16 / 18
Angel Garbarino Women Cat 4 1 / 5

Busiest Racers

in last months
Scott Bromstead 39
Scott Cox 38
Oliver Ryan 34
Roman Kilun 29
David Allen 29
Ryan Jones 28
Reese Levine 28
Elise Hazlewood 27
Travis Lyons 26
Craig Fellers 25
Adam Switters 21
Jeff Eisenberg 21
Matthew Adams 19
Walton Brush 18
John Funke 18
Jp Rutledge 18
John Barbicas 18
Colin Daw 17
Christian Hobbs 17
Zachary Morvant 17
Ivy Wang 16
James Laberge 15
Daniel Vigil 15
Shelagh Fritz 15
Chris Riekert 15
Zachary Proteau 15
Marcus Smith 14
Jacob Berkman 14
Hanna Muegge 13
Daneck Ronaldis noutai 13
Dean Pogni 13
Angel Garbarino 13
Mj Foley 11
Adam Garcia 11
James Weinberger 11
Rainier Schaefer 10
Erik Vangsnes 10
Mary Magnani 9
Jimmy Pham 9
Kyle Jordan 9
Max Korus 9
Taylor Schwartz 9
Nathaniel English 7
Julie Cushen 7
Julia Violich 7
Dante Campanile 7
Adriano Castro 7
Kimberly Ford 6
Jason Benford 6
Cheryl Shwe 5
Luiggi Zuniga 5
Samuel Hill 5
Viktorija Dorfan 5
Amy Cameron 5
Andrea Turner 5
Dana Williams 5
Brandon Smith 5
Charlie Zamanian 5
Aria Kiani 4
Ian Conover 3
Stephen Pelaez 3
Michael Kopp 3
Chelsea Brown 3
Justin Balderston 2
Caroline Dezendorf 2
David Bolt 2
Tyler Ross 2
Chase Mason 1
Bernard Cushing 1
Eric Riggs 1
Jennifer Wong 1
N/a??? 1
Barrett Ausman 1
Jared Franzoia 1