Log In
 
 
Team Overview: ISCorp Cycling p/b Intellgentsia Coffee Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 4 2014)
Zachary Nehr Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 48
Leif Byrge-liebig Men Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 48
Samuel Spende Men Elite Category 4/5 23 / 52
Brian Rybarik Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 22 / 23
Joseph Garber Men Jr 15-16 Boys 5 / 8
Jake Tarnowski Men Jr U15 Boys 10-14 6 / 12
Ian Tweedie Men Jr U15 Boys 10-14 8 / 12
Jack Spende Men Jr U15 Boys 10-14 10 / 12
Stephen Sodergren Men Cat 3 19 / 34
Jennifer Picciolo Women Category 4 1 / 26
Jennifer Koch Women Category 4 4 / 26
Jennifer Skierka Women Category 4 10 / 26
Katie Weber Women Category 4 17 / 26
Dawn Tweedie Women Category 4 25 / 26
Andrea Pether Women Open 7 / 22
Nicole Mertz Women Open 19 / 22
La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 3 2014)
Leif Byrge-liebig Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 51
Zachary Nehr Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 51
Bethany Sodergren Women Jr 15-16 Girls 1 / 3
Samuel Spende Men Elite Category 4/5 13 / 59
Jake Tarnowski Men Elite Category 4/5 30 / 59
Ian Tweedie Men Elite Category 4/5 50 / 59
Brian Rybarik Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 33 / 36
Stephen Sodergren Men Jr 15-16 Boys 2 / 14
Jake Tarnowski Men Jr 15-16 Boys 10 / 14
Ian Tweedie Men Jr 15-16 Boys 13 / 14
Jake Tarnowski Men Jr U15 Boys 10-14 1 / 17
Ian Tweedie Men Jr U15 Boys 10-14 11 / 17
Jack Spende Men Jr U15 Boys 10-14 16 / 17
Megan Tweedie Women Jr U15 Girls 10-14 2 / 2
Stephen Sodergren Men Cat 3 27 / 39
Jennifer Picciolo Women Category 4 3 / 21
Jennifer Skierka Women Category 4 10 / 21
Katie Weber Women Category 4 14 / 21
Dawn Tweedie Women Category 4 21 / 21
Nicole Mertz Women Open 4 / 30
Jennifer Koch Women Open 6 / 30
Andrea Pether Women Open 14 / 30
La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 2 2014)
Zachary Nehr Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 35
Samuel Spende Men Elite Category 4/5 22 / 33
Jake Tarnowski Men Jr U15 Boys 10-14 8 / 16
Jack Spende Men Jr U15 Boys 10-14 11 / 16
Ian Tweedie Men Jr U15 Boys 10-14 12 / 16
Andrea Pether Women Open 6 / 14
Nicole Mertz Women Open 9 / 14
Stephen Sodergren Men Cat 3 14 / 29
Jennifer Skierka Women Category 4 8 / 14
Jennifer Picciolo Women Category 4 10 / 14
Dawn Tweedie Women Category 4 13 / 14
Chris Lillig Memorial Cup/Old Capitol Criterium (Apr 27 2014)
Nicole Mertz Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 22
Hayley Giddens Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 22
Leif Byrge-liebig Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 43
King's Day Criterium (Apr 27 2014)
Ross Williams Men CRIT M Cat 4 28 / 42
Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 26 2014)
Don Carr Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 24 / 29
John Lutz Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 28 / 29
Samuel Spende Men Category 4 12 / 23
Don Carr Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 43 / 55
Ian Haupt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 40
Bethany Sodergren Women Junior 18 Girls 15- 1 / 1
Ian Haupt Men Category 3 17 / 28
Alexandor Dorschner Men Category 3 28 / 28
Jennifer Skierka Women Category 4 7 / 18
Sarah Drilias Women Category 4 8 / 18
Shannon Russell Women Category 4 9 / 18
Jennifer Picciolo Women Category 4 13 / 18
Katie Weber Women Category 4 14 / 18
Sean Luedke Men Category 5 5 / 30
Jake Tarnowski Men Category 5 21 / 30
Jake Tarnowski Men Junior 14 - 1 / 9
Noah Kirchner Men Junior 14 - 3 / 9
Ian Tweedie Men Junior 14 - 4 / 9
Jack Spende Men Junior 14 - 8 / 9
Gabriel Weber Men Junior 14 - 9 / 9
Ian Haupt Men Junior 15-18 1 / 7
Ian Tweedie Men Junior 15-18 7 / 7
13th Annual IC3 Hillsboro-Roubaix (Apr 26 2014)
Catalina Romero Women Cat 3/4 Open 41 / 66
Stephen Sodergren Men Cat 3 Open 43 / 63
Chris Lillig Memorial Cup/Old Capitol Criterium (Apr 26 2014)
Nicole Mertz Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 25
Hayley Giddens Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 25
Chris Lillig Memorial Cup/Old Capitol Criterium (Apr 26 2014)
Hayley Giddens Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 18
Marian Midwest Cycling Classic (Apr 19 2014)
Zachary Nehr Men Cat Pro/1/2 47 / 71
Zachary Nehr Men Juniors 1 / 10
Ben Freas Men Juniors 3 / 10
Ben Freas Men Cat 3 40 / 41
GREAT DANE VELO CLUB Spring Crit #1 (Apr 13 2014)
Jake Tarnowski Men Junior 14 - 1 / 6
Ian Tweedie Men Junior 14 - 4 / 6
Ben Freas Men Category 3 4 / 8
Alexandor Dorschner Men Category 3 7 / 8
Amber Markey Women 1 / 6
Andrea Pether Women 3 / 6
Jennifer Picciolo Women 4 / 6
Peter Bock Men Category 4 1 / 14
Justin Behlke Men Category 4 11 / 14
Justin Behlke Men Category 4 13 / 14
Alexandor Dorschner Men Junior 18 15- 1 / 9
Ben Freas Men Junior 18 15- 2 / 9
Jake Tarnowski Men Junior 18 15- 3 / 9
Bethany Sodergren Men Junior 18 15- 5 / 9
Ian Tweedie Men Junior 18 15- 7 / 9
Christopher Sodergren Men Junior 18 15- 8 / 9
Jennifer Koch Women Cat 4 1 / 14
Shannon Russell Women Cat 4 7 / 14
Sarah Drilias Women Cat 4 8 / 14
Jennifer Skierka Women Cat 4 9 / 14
Jennifer Picciolo Women Cat 4 10 / 14
Jake Tarnowski Men Category 5 17 / 32
Leif Byrge-liebig Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 9
Zachary Nehr Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 9
Alderman James Cappleman's 46th Ward Criterium (Apr 12 2014)
Samuel Spende Men Cat 4 Open 15 / 55
GREAT DANE VELO CLUB Spring Crit #1 (Apr 6 2014)
Amya Bessel Women Cat 4 17 / 21
Amya Bessel Women Junior 14 - 1 / 2
Don Carr Men Masters 35+ Category 3/4 30 / 41
Bethany Sodergren Women Junior 18 15- 1 / 1
Nicholas Reistad Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 33
Andrea Pether Women 4 / 12
Joseph Tarnowski Men Category 3 5 / 18
Spencer Kruse Men Category 3 7 / 18
Garrett Roth Men Category 3 9 / 18
Alexandor Dorschner Men Category 3 15 / 18
Alexandor Dorschner Men Junior 18 15- 3 / 8
Don Carr Men Masters 35+ Category 4/5 25 / 39
Spring Super Criterium (Apr 5 2014)
Ben Freas Mixed Open Junior - 4 / 21
Stephen Sodergren Mixed Open Junior - 5 / 21
Amya Bessel Mixed Open Junior - 15 / 21
Stephen Sodergren Men Cat 3 Open 24 / 58
Garrett Roth Men Cat 3 Open 38 / 58
Andrea Pether Women Pro/Cat/1/2/3/4 Open 13 / 28
Natalia Franco villegas Women Pro/Cat/1/2/3/4 Open 27 / 28
PURE Driveway Series (Apr 3 2014)
Samuel Spende Men Cat 4/5 16 / 20
Samuel Spende Mixed Cat 4/5 Junior 9-18 6 / 19
Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 23 2014)
Stephen Sodergren Mixed Cat 3 20 / 48
Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 22 2014)
Stephen Sodergren Mixed Time Trial 52 / 89
Mothballs Criterium (Jan 26 2014)
Garrett Roth Men Cat 3 Senior 21 / 63
Garrett Roth Men Open Junior 17-18 15 / 26