Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Threshold Sports P/b Leadout Endurance Coaching Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Red Kite Omnium #8-The 30th Annual Berkeley Bike Club Criterium (Jul 27 2014)
Jeanette Haggas Women Cat Pro/1/2 3 / 22
Kimberly Fong Women Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 22
Josephine Morgan Women Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 22
Heather Ross Women Cat Pro/1/2 19 / 22
Clarice Sayle Women Cat Pro/1/2 21 / 22
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 26 2014)
Raul Arias j.r. Men Cat Pro/1/2 68 / 109
Josue Acosta Men Cat 3 10 / 60
Clarice Sayle Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 14 / 63
Jeanette Haggas Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 24 / 63
Emily Thurston Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 26 / 63
Josephine Morgan Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 30 / 63
Heather Ross Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 35 / 63
2014 Tour of Hampton Roads - Time Trial (Jul 19 2014)
Max Silverstein Men Cat 3 (10.4 mi ) 1 / 14
2014 Tour of Hampton Roads - Criterium (Jul 19 2014)
Max Silverstein Men Cat 3 11 / 18
Foothill College Circuit Race 'The Learning Curve' (Jul 13 2014)
Eric Gibbons Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 40
Raul Arias j.r. Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 40
Josue Acosta Men Cat 3 13 / 48
Red Kite Omnium #9 - Red Kite Criterium (Jul 6 2014)
Josue Acosta Men Cat 2/3 22 / 45
Raul Arias j.r. Men Cat 2/3 24 / 45
Josue Acosta Men Cat 3/4 9 / 49
Jeanette Haggas Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 19 / 24
Heather Ross Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 23 / 24
Emily Thurston Women Cat Pro/1/2 1 / 19
Heather Ross Women Cat Pro/1/2 5 / 19
Jeanette Haggas Women Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 19
Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2014)
Kimberly Fong Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 33
Jeanette Haggas Women Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 33
Emily Thurston Women Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 33
Josephine Morgan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 33
The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 22 2014)
Clarice Sayle Women Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 20
Heather Ross Women Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 20
Josue Acosta Men Cat 3 15 / 26
Raul Arias j.r. Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 59
Red Kite Omnium #7 - Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Jun 14 2014)
Kimberly Fong Men Cat 3/4 47 / 52
Kimberly Fong Women Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 23
Jeanette Haggas Women Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 23
Josephine Morgan Women Cat Pro/1/2 18 / 23
Heather Ross Women Cat Pro/1/2 23 / 23
Raul Arias j.r. Men Cat Pro/1/2 19 / 44
Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 7 2014)
Clarice Sayle Women Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 24
Josephine Morgan Women Cat Pro/1/2 17 / 24
Emily Thurston Women Cat Pro/1/2 18 / 24
Max Silverstein Men Cat 3 8 / 51
Eric Gibbons Men Cat 3 33 / 51
Red Kite Omnium #6 - The Bump Circuit Race (Jun 1 2014)
Jeanette Haggas Women Cat Pro/1/2 3 / 6
Memorial Day Criterium (May 26 2014)
Raul Arias j.r. Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 40 / 61
Heather Ross Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 35
Clarice Sayle Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 15 / 35
Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race p/b Summit Bicycles (May 25 2014)
Max Silverstein Men Cat 3 12 / 52
Clarice Sayle Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 27
Josephine Morgan Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 26 / 27
Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 25 2014)
Clarice Sayle Women - Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 27
Josephine Morgan Women - Cat Pro/1/2/3 24 / 27
Max Silverstein Men - Cat 3 12 / 52
Red Kite Omnium #5 - Red Kite Criterium (May 11 2014)
Raul Arias j.r. Men Cat 2/3 11 / 34
Raul Arias j.r. Men Cat 3/4 1 / 40
Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 10 2014)
Max Silverstein Men Cat 3 16 / 64
Raul Arias j.r. Men Cat 3 59 / 64
Roger Arnell Men Cat P/1/2 5 / 46
Golden State Race Series - Circuit Race (May 4 2014)
Heather Ross Women Cat Pro/1/2 3 / 16
Jeanette Haggas Women Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 16
Mikes Bikes 41st Cats Hill Classic (May 3 2014)
Kimberly Fong Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 30
Clarice Sayle Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 30
Josephine Morgan Women Cat 1/2/3 23 / 30
Golden State Race Series (May 3 2014)
Heather Ross Women Cat Pro/1/2 3 / 12
Jeanette Haggas Women Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 12
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2014)
Jeanette Haggas Women Cat 1/2 1 / 10
Josephine Morgan Women Cat 1/2 3 / 10
Emily Thurston Women Cat 1/2 8 / 10
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race and Criterium (Apr 26 2014)
Roger Arnell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 50
Raul Arias j.r. Men Cat 3 33 / 49
Josephine Morgan Women Cat 1/2 15 / 22
Emily Thurston Women Cat 1/2 18 / 22
Tour of Walla Walla - Road Race (Apr 20 2014)
Martin Acosta Men Cat 1/2 63 / 97
Tour of Walla Walla - Time Trial (Apr 19 2014)
Martin Acosta Men Cat 1/2 62 / 102
Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 19 2014)
Martin Acosta Men Cat 1/2 58 / 75
Tour of Walla Walla - Criterium (Apr 19 2014)
Martin Acosta Men Cat 1/2 6 / 102
Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 19 2014)
Emily Thurston Women Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 13
Eric Gibbons Men Cat 3 2 / 47
Max Silverstein Men Cat 3 8 / 47
Red Kite Omnium #3 - Red Kite Criterium (Apr 13 2014)
Raul Arias j.r. Men Cat 2/3 19 / 69
Josue Acosta Men Cat 2/3 27 / 69
Josue Acosta Men Cat 3/4 25 / 53
Raul Arias j.r. Men Cat 3/4 28 / 53
Kimberly Fong Women Cat Pro/1/2 5 / 19
Jeanette Haggas Women Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 19
Martin Acosta Men Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 56
Sea Otter Classic - Road (Apr 12 2014)
Eric Gibbons Men Cat 3 Open 1 / 37
Max Silverstein Men Cat 3 Open 8 / 37
Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 11 2014)
Raul Arias j.r. Men - CAT 3 4 / 50
Josue Acosta Men - CAT 3 22 / 50
Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 11 2014)
Roger Arnell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 33 / 53
2014 Sea Otter Classic - Criterium (Apr 10 2014)
Jeanette Haggas Women - Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 32
Raul Arias Men - Cat 3 4 / 34
Jonathan Krier-tran Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 65
Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 6 2014)
Max Silverstein Men Cat 3 8 / 20
Clarice Sayle Women Cat 1/2 1 / 11
Jeanette Haggas Women Cat 1/2 5 / 11
Topsport Stage Race - Circuit Race (Apr 6 2014)
Max Silverstein Men Cat 3 12 / 21
Clarice Sayle Women Cat 1/2 2 / 12
Jeanette Haggas Women Cat 1/2 4 / 12
Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 6 2014)
Max Silverstein Men Cat 3 7 / 21
Clarice Sayle Women Cat 1/2 2 / 12
Jeanette Haggas Women Cat 1/2 5 / 12
Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 5 2014)
Max Silverstein Men Cat 3 13 / 21
Clarice Sayle Women Cat 1/2 2 / 12
Jeanette Haggas Women Cat 1/2 4 / 12
Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 30 2014)
Raul Arias j.r. Men Cat 3 1 / 27
Josue Acosta Men Cat 3 12 / 27
Emily Thurston Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 15
Jeanette Haggas Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 15
Josephine Morgan Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 15
Kimberly Fong Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15
Turlock Lake Road Race (Mar 29 2014)
Josephine Morgan Women Cat 1/2 2 / 8
Kimberly Fong Women Cat 1/2 5 / 8
Jeanette Haggas Women Cat 1/2 8 / 8
Eric Gibbons Men Cat 3/4 33 / 91
Chico Stage Race - Steve Harrison Memorial Downtown Criterium (Mar 23 2014)
Josephine Morgan Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 21
Chico Stage Race - River Road Time Trial (Mar 23 2014)
Josephine Morgan Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 21
Chico Stage Race - GC (Mar 23 2014)
Josephine Morgan Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 21
Chico Stage Race - Paskenta Hills Road Race (Mar 22 2014)
Josephine Morgan Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 27
Emily Thurston Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 27
UC Berkeley Criterium (Mar 16 2014)
Kimberly Fong Women A Collegiate 3 / 8
Josue Acosta Men Cat 4/5 Open 5 / 43
Josephine Morgan Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 3 / 5
Kimberly Fong Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 5 / 5
Bariani Road Race (Mar 16 2014)
Clarice Sayle Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 35
Heather Ross Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 35
UC Berkeley Road Race (Mar 15 2014)
Eric Gibbons Men A Collegiate 12 / 31
Max Silverstein Men A Collegiate 18 / 31
Land Park Criterium (Mar 15 2014)
Josue Acosta Men Cat 4 2 / 54
Raul Arias j.r. Men Cat 3 3 / 42
Clarice Sayle Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 27
Jeanette Haggas Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 27
John C. Schlesinger Memorial Criterium (Mar 9 2014)
Max Silverstein Men Elite 3/4 13 / 26
Max Silverstein Men P/1/2/3 10 / 10
Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 9 2014)
Jonathan Krier-tran Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 43
Clarice Sayle Women Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 26
Josephine Morgan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 26
Red Kite Omnium #2 - Red Kite Criterium (Mar 9 2014)
Raul Arias j.r. Men Cat 2/3 42 / 58
Raul Arias j.r. Men Cat 3/4 2 / 58
Josue Acosta Men Cat 3/4 3 / 58
Jeanette Haggas Women Cat Pro/1/2 3 / 11
Josue Acosta Men Cat 4 38 / 56
Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 8 2014)
Clarice Sayle Women Pro-12 19 / 26
Josephine Morgan Women Pro-12 20 / 26
Jonathan Krier-tran Men Pro-12 36 / 43
Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 8 2014)
Clarice Sayle Women Pro-12 13 / 26
Josephine Morgan Women Pro-12 17 / 26
Jonathan Krier-tran Men Pro-12 41 / 43
Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 7 2014)
Jonathan Krier-tran Men Pro-12 42 / 43
Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Mar 2 2014)
Josephine Morgan Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 3
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 23 2014)
Max Silverstein Men Cat 3 40 / 45
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2014)
Max Silverstein Men Cat 3 37 / 45
Original Merced Criterium (Feb 23 2014)
Jeanette Haggas Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 13
Clarice Sayle Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 13
Raul Arias j.r. Men Cat 3 13 / 26
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 22 2014)
Max Silverstein Men Cat 3 44 / 52
Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2014)
Clarice Sayle Women Cat 3 2 / 36
Emily Thurston Women Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 26
Jeanette Haggas Women Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 26
UC Santa Cruz Slugapalooza (Feb 22 2014)
Jonathan Krier-tran Men P1/2/3 12 / 13
Eric Gibbons Men A 14 / 23
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 21 2014)
Max Silverstein Men Cat 3 18 / 54
Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 16 2014)
Josephine Morgan Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 18
Josue Acosta Men Cat 4 57 / 66
Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 15 2014)
Roger Arnell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 20
Jonathan Krier-tran Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 20
Max Silverstein Men Cat 3 8 / 44
Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 9 2014)
Kimberly Fong Women Pro Cat 1/2/3 Masters 19-34 6 / 15
Josephine Morgan Women Pro Cat 1/2/3 Masters 19-34 7 / 15
Clarice Sayle Women Pro Cat 1/2/3 Masters 19-34 10 / 15
Emily Thurston Women Pro Cat 1/2/3 Masters 19-34 11 / 15
Jeanette Haggas Women Pro Cat 1/2/3 Masters 19-34 13 / 15
Josue Acosta Men Cat 4 Open 19-34 3 / 47
Martin Acosta Men Pro Cat 1/2 Open 19-34 5 / 37
Jonathan Krier-tran Men Pro Cat 1/2 Open 19-34 19 / 37
Raul Arias j.r. Men Cat 3 Open 19-34 5 / 24
Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 1 2014)
Martin Acosta Men Cat 1/2 6 / 19
Eric Gibbons Men Cat 3 9 / 27
Max Silverstein Men Cat 3 13 / 27
Josue Acosta Men Cat 4 20 / 41