Log In

Team Overview: Global CTI Cycling Team

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 22 2015)

Greg Tripoli Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 22
Joshua Webb Men Cat 3 8 / 38

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 22 2015)

Greg Tripoli Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 22
Joshua Webb Men Cat 3 8 / 38

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 15 2015)

Greg Tripoli Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 53 / 56
Tomas Mundarain Men Cat 3A 37 / 65

TEA Solar Cycling Classic (Aug 8 2015)

Guy Van natta Men Master 35+ 8 / 15
Jeremy Hansen Men Cat3/4 13 / 33
Jeremy Hansen Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 17 / 17
Guy Van natta Men Master 45+ 5 / 11

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Aug 2 2015)

Joshua Webb Men Cat 2/3 18 / 21
Joshua Webb Men Cat 3/4 9 / 15

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #11 - 31st ANNUAL BERKELEY BICYCLE CLUB CRITERIU (Jul 26 2015)

Joshua Webb Men Cat 2/3 16 / 29
Joshua Webb Men Cat 3/4 23 / 38

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #9 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (Jul 12 2015)

Tomas Mundarain Men Cat 2/3 29 / 67
Guy Van natta Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 51
Guy Van natta Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 33

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 11 2015)

Jeremy Hansen Men Master 35+ Cat 4 4 / 8
Jeremy Hansen Men Cat 4/5 12 / 31
Joshua Webb Men Cat 3 8 / 18
Tomas Mundarain Men Cat 3 11 / 18

805 Criterium Weekend Omnium - Sunday (Jun 21 2015)

Greg Tripoli Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 20 / 30
Tomas Mundarain Men Cat 3 6 / 48
Joshua Webb Men Cat 3 27 / 48

805 Criterium Weekend Omnium - Saturday (Jun 20 2015)

Tomas Mundarain Men Cat 3 23 / 53
Joshua Webb Men Cat 3 28 / 53
Greg Tripoli Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 21 / 46

805 Criterium Weekend Omnium - Friday (Jun 19 2015)

Tomas Mundarain Men Cat 3 15 / 44
Joshua Webb Men Cat 3 38 / 44
Joshua Webb Men Master 30+ Cat3/4 8 / 13
Greg Tripoli Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 19 / 34

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jun 14 2015)

Rockie Stevens Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 11 / 31

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jun 7 2015)

Tomas Mundarain Men Open Cat 3 13 / 31

IC3 Dash for Cash (May 30 2015)

Tomas Mundarain Men Cat2/3 8 / 34
Tomas Mundarain Men Cat 3 14 / 23

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 23 2015)

Tomas Mundarain Men Open Cat 3 6 / 40

Modesto Road Race (May 17 2015)

Greg Tripoli Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 26
Joshua Webb Men Cat 3 21 / 23

Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 16 2015)

Jeremy Hansen Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 27
Jay Moccio Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 17 / 27
Jeremy Hansen Men Cat 4 21 / 33
Jay Moccio Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 3 / 16
Joshua Webb Men Cat 3 11 / 13

Golden State Race Series - Circuit Race (May 3 2015)

Tomas Mundarain Men Cat 3 5 / 38
Jeremy Hansen Men Cat 4 12 / 42
Jeremy Hansen Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 8 / 47

Golden State Race Series - Crit (May 2 2015)

Jeremy Hansen Men Cat 4 1 / 42
Jeremy Hansen Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 7 / 49

Budweiser Sequoia Cycling Classic (Apr 26 2015)

Guy Van natta Men MASTERS 45+ CAT 1/2/3 19 / 37
David Baumgardner Men MASTERS 45+ CAT 1/2/3 27 / 37
Tomas Mundarain Men CAT 3 7 / 31
Joshua Webb Men CAT 3 23 / 31
Michael Casper Men CAT 3 24 / 31
David Baumgardner Men CAT 3 28 / 31
Jay Moccio Men CAT 4 9 / 24
Jeremy Hansen Men CAT 4 15 / 24
Rockie Stevens Men CAT 4 23 / 24
Greg Tripoli Men PRO/1/2 33 / 57
Guy Van natta Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3 25 / 58
Greg Tripoli Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3 47 / 58
J Lemons Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3 54 / 58
Michael Casper Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 8 / 33
Jeremy Hansen Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 11 / 33
Jay Moccio Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 14 / 33
Rockie Stevens Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 24 / 33
J Lemons Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 30 / 33

Clovis Hills Criterium (Apr 25 2015)

J Lemons Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3 2 / 12
Greg Tripoli Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3 11 / 12
Jeremy Hansen Men CAT 3/4 17 / 19
Jeremy Hansen Men MASTER 35+ CAT 3/4 1 / 2
J Lemons Men MASTER 35+ CAT 3/4 2 / 2
Guy Van natta Men PRO 1/2/3 16 / 37
Guy Van natta Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3 5 / 14

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #4 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (Apr 19 2015)

Jay Moccio Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 25 / 41
Rockie Stevens Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 36 / 41
Michael Casper Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 11 / 71
Jay Moccio Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 36 / 71
Rockie Stevens Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 55 / 71
Michael Casper Men Cat 3/4 33 / 53

District Masters and Super Masters Road Race Championships (Apr 18 2015)

David Baumgardner Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 33

Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 16 2015)

Tomas Mundarain Men Cat 3 18 / 23

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 29 2015)

Rockie Stevens Men Master 35+ Cat 4 8 / 33
Jeremy Hansen Men Master 35+ Cat 4 10 / 33

Turlock Lake Road Race (Mar 28 2015)

Jay Moccio Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 25 / 75
Rockie Stevens Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 26 / 75
David Baumgardner Men Cat 3/4 10 / 47
Joshua Webb Men Cat 3/4 15 / 47

Chowcilla Criterium (Mar 22 2015)

Jeremy Hansen Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 13
Rockie Stevens Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 13
Jeremy Hansen Men Cat 4 6 / 9
Michael Casper Men Cat 3 7 / 10

Chuck Pontius Omnium (Mar 21 2015)

David Baumgardner Men Senior Open Cat 3 24 / 72

OTF Omnium - Sun TT (Mar 21 2015)

Guy Van natta Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3 4 / 5
Rockie Stevens Men MASTER 35+ CAT 4/5 3 / 8

OTF Omnium - Circuit (Mar 21 2015)

Greg Tripoli Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3 4 / 7
Guy Van natta Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3 6 / 16
Blake James Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3 11 / 16
Joshua Webb Men CAT 3 7 / 8
Tomas Mundarain Men CAT 3 8 / 8
Jeremy Hansen Men MASTER 35+ CAT 4/5 3 / 16
Rockie Stevens Men MASTER 35+ CAT 4/5 8 / 16
Jay Moccio Men MASTER 35+ CAT 4/5 9 / 16

OTF Omnium - Sat TT (Mar 20 2015)

Guy Van natta Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3 4 / 9
Rockie Stevens Men MASTER 35+ CAT 4/5 2 / 8

Land Park Criterium (Mar 14 2015)

Tomas Mundarain Men Cat 3 27 / 47

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 8 2015)

Michael Casper Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 38 / 67
Michael Casper Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 27 / 76
Jeremy Hansen Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 34 / 76
Jeremy Hansen Men Cat 4 23 / 67
Guy Van natta Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 67
Guy Van natta Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 41

Madera County Stage Race - GC (Mar 8 2015)

David Baumgardner Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 14
Rockie Stevens Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 5 / 17
Joshua Webb Men Cat 3 12 / 35

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 8 2015)

Rockie Stevens Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 10 / 18
Joshua Webb Men Cat 3 25 / 41
Jeremy Tuttle Men Cat 4 23 / 25
David Baumgardner Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 16

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 7 2015)

Rockie Stevens Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 7 / 19
Joshua Webb Men Cat 3 11 / 47
Jeremy Tuttle Men Cat 4 9 / 28
David Baumgardner Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 18

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 7 2015)

Rockie Stevens Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 11 / 19
Joshua Webb Men Cat 3 19 / 47
Jeremy Tuttle Men Cat 5 7 / 28
David Baumgardner Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 17

Madera County Stage Race - Hill Climb (Mar 6 2015)

David Baumgardner Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 20

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 22 2015)

Jeremy Hansen Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 13
Rockie Stevens Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 13
Jeremy Hansen Men Cat 4 12 / 20
Rockie Stevens Men Cat 4 14 / 20
Jeremy Tuttle Men Cat 4 15 / 20
Ronnie Kier Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 13
J Lemons Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 19
David Baumgardner Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 19
Greg Tripoli Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 19
Ronnie Kier Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 19
Tomas Mundarain Men Cat 3 5 / 17
Joshua Webb Men Cat 3 14 / 17

Snelling Road Race (Feb 21 2015)

Greg Tripoli Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 62 / 82
J Lemons Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 75 / 82
Jeremy Tuttle Men Cat 4 61 / 71
Jeremy Hansen Men Master 35+ Cat 4 26 / 70

Dinuba Criterium (Feb 16 2015)

J Lemons Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 7
Greg Tripoli Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 7
Jeremy Hansen Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 13
Jay Moccio Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 13
Rockie Stevens Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 13
Greg Tripoli Men Cat P/1/2/ 7 / 13
Jeremy Hansen Men Cat 4/5 9 / 30
Jay Moccio Men Cat 4/5 15 / 30
Jeremy Tuttle Men Cat 4/5 22 / 30
Guy Van natta Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11
Michael Casper Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 11
Ronnie Kier Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 11
Michael Casper Men Cat 3 7 / 16
Joshua Webb Men Cat 3 13 / 16

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 15 2015)

Rockie Stevens Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 5 / 11
David Baumgardner Men Cat 3 9 / 26

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 14 2015)

Jeremy Hansen Men Master 35+ Cat 4 12 / 14
David Baumgardner Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 22
Greg Tripoli Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 22
Ronnie Kier Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 22
J Lemons Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 22
Rockie Stevens Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 7 / 24
Jay Moccio Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 17 / 24
Jeremy Tuttle Men Cat 4 15 / 21

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 31 2015)

Tomas Mundarain Men Cat 3 52 / 54

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 6 2014)

Ronnie Kier Men Master 40-44 1/2/3 72 / 74
Guy Van natta Men MASTER 45-49 24 / 72
Shaun Bagley Men MASTER 45-49 68 / 72

Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 5 2014)

Guy Van natta Men Master 45-49 1/2/3 57 / 68
Shaun Bagley Men Master 45-49 1/2/3 62 / 68
Ronnie Kier Men Master 40-44 1/2/3 78 / 82

Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 3 2014)

Guy Van natta Men Master 45-49 15 / 25

Red Kite Omnium and NCNCA Criterium Championship Weekend Day 2 (Aug 31 2014)

Ronnie Kier Men Master 40-44 1/2/3 25 / 32
Shaun Bagley Men Master 45-49 1/2/3 6 / 26
Guy Van natta Men Master 45-49 1/2/3 19 / 26

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 16 2014)

Joshua Webb Men 3 22 / 49
Tomas Mundarain Men 3 40 / 49
J Lemons Men 3 45 / 49
Guy Van natta Men Master 45-49 19 / 41
Blake James Men Master 45-49 21 / 41
Ronnie Kier Men Master 40-44 27 / 34

Suisin Harbor Criterium (Aug 10 2014)

Shaun Bagley Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 20 / 23
Shaun Bagley Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 11 / 33
Shaun Bagley Men Pro/1/2 40 / 41

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 9 2014)

Joshua Webb Men 3 22 / 49
Tomas Mundarain Men 3 35 / 49

Red Kite Omnium #8-The 30th Annual Berkeley Bike Club Criterium (Jul 27 2014)

Lance Crow Men Cat 2/3 34 / 40
Joshua Webb Men Cat 2/3 37 / 40
Greg Tripoli Men Cat 2/3 39 / 40
Shaun Bagley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 29
Greg Tripoli Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 20 / 29
Guy Van natta Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 21 / 29
Joshua Webb Men Cat 3/4 13 / 36
Lance Crow Men Cat 3/4 35 / 36
Shaun Bagley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 7 / 21
Guy Van natta Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 14 / 21

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

Guy Van natta Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 6 / 45
Shaun Bagley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 42 / 45

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jul 13 2014)

Shaun Bagley Men Cat 1/2/3 35+ 10 / 30
Shaun Bagley Men Cat 1/2/3 45 + 4 / 23
Joshua Webb Men Cat 3 Open 2 / 18
Tomas Mundarain Men Cat 3 Open 5 / 18

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 12 2014)

Guy Van natta Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 5 / 10
Lance Crow Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 16 / 17
Lance Crow Men Cat 3 12 / 13

Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 6 2014)

Tomas Mundarain Men Cat 3 Senior Open 20 / 49
Joshua Webb Men Cat 3 Senior Open 49 / 49

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2014)

Shaun Bagley Men Cat 2 45 / 49

SCNCA Masters Criterium Championship (Jun 29 2014)

Shaun Bagley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 41
Shaun Bagley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 13 / 66

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

Shaun Bagley Men Cat 1/2/3 35+ 23 / 41

Red Kite Omnium #7 - Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Jun 14 2014)

Shaun Bagley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 31
Shaun Bagley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 14 / 28

Memorial Day Criterium (May 26 2014)

Shaun Bagley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 44
Shaun Bagley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 36 / 39

Downtown Bakersfield Criterium (May 18 2014)

Greg Tripoli Men Cat 1/2 Senior Open 4 / 8
Ronnie Kier Men Cat 1/2 Senior Open 8 / 8
Chad Howell Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 11 / 21
Jay Moccio Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 12 / 21
J Lemons Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 16 / 21
Landon Brokaw Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 18 / 21
Guy Van natta Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 11
Ronnie Kier Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 11
Greg Tripoli Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 11
Guy Van natta Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 2 / 5
Jay Moccio Men Cat 4 Senior Open 11 / 16
Landon Brokaw Men Cat 4 Senior Open 12 / 16
Chad Howell Men Cat 4 Senior Open 15 / 16
Tomas Mundarain Men Cat 3 Senior Open 4 / 10
J Lemons Men Cat 3 Senior Open 9 / 10

Vlees Huis Ronde Road Race (May 17 2014)

David Baumgardner Men Senior Open Cat 3 16 / 37

Surlas Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 17 2014)

Joshua Webb Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 42
Guy Van natta Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 5 / 25
Shaun Bagley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 40
Greg Tripoli Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 23 / 40
Ronnie Kier Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 36 / 40
J Lemons Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 38 / 40

Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling (May 4 2014)

Shaun Bagley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 8 / 64

Clovis HIlls Criterium (May 4 2014)

Nathan Magsig Men CAT 3 2 / 10
Blake James Men CAT 3 5 / 10
Guy Van natta Men PRO/1/2 2 / 6
Ronnie Kier Men PRO/1/2 5 / 6
Jay Moccio Men CAT 4 6 / 24
Chad Howell Men CAT 4 8 / 24
Jeremy Tuttle Men CAT 4 17 / 24

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race and Criterium (Apr 26 2014)

Ronnie Kier Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 28 / 38

Ontario Series 4 (Apr 20 2014)

David Glennon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 14 / 37
David Glennon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 20 / 46

Red Kite Omnium #3 - Red Kite Criterium (Apr 13 2014)

Guy Van natta Men Cat 2/3 31 / 69
Tomas Mundarain Men Cat 2/3 43 / 69
Joshua Webb Men Cat 2/3 51 / 69
Greg Tripoli Men Cat 2/3 52 / 69
Ronnie Kier Men Cat 2/3 54 / 69
Ronnie Kier Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 30 / 72
Greg Tripoli Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 61 / 72
Tomas Mundarain Men Cat 3/4 12 / 53
Joshua Webb Men Cat 3/4 32 / 53
Shaun Bagley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 3 / 40
Guy Van natta Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 17 / 40

Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 11 2014)

Jay Moccio Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 26 / 45

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Apr 5 2014)

Lance Crow Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 7 / 25
Shaun Bagley Men Cat 2/3 24 / 24
Guy Van natta Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 19 / 26

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 30 2014)

Ronnie Kier Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 34 / 43

Turlock Lake Road Race (Mar 29 2014)

Greg Tripoli Men Master 35+ 9 / 15
Ronnie Kier Men Master 35+ 13 / 15
Lance Crow Men Cat 3/4 8 / 91
David Baumgardner Men Cat 3/4 13 / 91
Adam Stephens Men Cat 3/4 20 / 91
Chad Howell Men Cat 3/4 23 / 91
Joshua Webb Men Cat 3/4 55 / 91

Chuck Pontius Memorial Castaic Lake Road Race (Mar 22 2014)

David Baumgardner Men Cat 3 Championship Open 22 / 65

OTF Omnium: Ventana Hills Time Trial (Mar 22 2014)

Joshua Webb Men CAT 3 3 / 11
Tomas Mundarain Men CAT 3 6 / 11
Eric Henson Men CAT 3 8 / 11
Guy Van natta Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 45+ 3 / 8
Blake James Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 45+ 4 / 8
Shaun Bagley Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 45+ 5 / 8
Eric Robertson Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 45+ 8 / 8
Lance Crow Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 35+ 4 / 8
Nathan Magsig Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 35+ 6 / 8
Greg Tripoli Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 35+ 7 / 8
Ronnie Kier Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 35+ 8 / 8
Adam Stephens Men CAT 4 10 / 28
Jeremy Tuttle Men CAT 4 18 / 28
Jay Moccio Men CAT 4 20 / 28
Chad Howell Men CAT 4 22 / 28

OTF Omnium: Granville Homes Circuit Race (Mar 22 2014)

Guy Van natta Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 45+ 2 / 11
Blake James Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 45+ 5 / 11
Eric Robertson Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 45+ 8 / 11
Shaun Bagley Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 45+ 10 / 11
David Glennon Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 45+ 11 / 11
Lance Crow Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 35+ 5 / 8
Ronnie Kier Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 35+ 6 / 8
Nathan Magsig Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 35+ 7 / 8
Greg Tripoli Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 35+ 8 / 8
Joshua Webb Men CAT 3 5 / 14
Tomas Mundarain Men CAT 3 9 / 14
Adam Stephens Men CAT 4 2 / 31
Jay Moccio Men CAT 4 12 / 31
Chad Howell Men CAT 4 27 / 31
Jeremy Tuttle Men CAT 4 28 / 31
Landon Brokaw Men CAT 4 30 / 31

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 15 2014)

Joshua Webb Men Cat 3 19 / 32
Lance Crow Men Cat 3 20 / 32

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 9 2014)

Jeremy Tuttle Men Cat 4 2 / 51
Adam Stephens Men Cat 4 22 / 51
Joshua Webb Men Cat 3 18 / 71
David Baumgardner Men Cat 3 43 / 71

Red Kite Omnium #2 - Red Kite Criterium (Mar 9 2014)

Eric Robertson Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 26 / 44
Jay Moccio Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 31 / 44
Chad Howell Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 29 / 59
Jay Moccio Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 43 / 59
Eric Robertson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 47 / 59
Shaun Bagley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 36 / 77
Chad Howell Men Cat 3/4 21 / 58
Shaun Bagley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 5 / 42

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 8 2014)

Jeremy Tuttle Men Cat 4 3 / 49
Adam Stephens Men Cat 4 33 / 49
Joshua Webb Men Cat 3 21 / 71
David Baumgardner Men Cat 3 57 / 71

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 8 2014)

Adam Stephens Men Cat 4 4 / 52
Jeremy Tuttle Men Cat 4 18 / 52
Joshua Webb Men Cat 3 45 / 70
David Baumgardner Men Cat 3 68 / 70

SoCalCup Crit Series #3 (Mar 2 2014)

Shaun Bagley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 25

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 23 2014)

Blake James Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 6 / 12
Eric Robertson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 11 / 12
Tomas Mundarain Men Cat 3 10 / 26
Joshua Webb Men Cat 3 23 / 26
David Glennon Men Cat 3 25 / 26
Jeremy Tuttle Men Cat 4 9 / 26
Adam Stephens Men Cat 4 14 / 26
Greg Tripoli Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 15
David Glennon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 15
Ronnie Kier Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 15
Shaun Bagley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 35
Greg Tripoli Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 35

Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2014)

Greg Tripoli Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 52 / 86
Ronnie Kier Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 65 / 86
Joshua Webb Men Cat 3 38 / 84
Chad Howell Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 53 / 64
Landon Brokaw Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 60 / 64

Dinuba Criterium (Feb 17 2014)

David Glennon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 7 / 13
Eric Robertson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 11 / 13
Shaun Bagley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 12 / 13
Tomas Mundarain Men Cat 3 8 / 34
Nathan Magsig Men Cat 3 18 / 34
Eric Robertson Men Cat 3 25 / 34
Greg Tripoli Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 11
Ronnie Kier Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 11
Nathan Magsig Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 11
Greg Tripoli Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 14
Shaun Bagley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 14
Ronnie Kier Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 14

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 16 2014)

Jeremy Tuttle Men Cat 4 37 / 37
Ronnie Kier Men Master 35+ 27 / 31
Greg Tripoli Men Master 35+ 28 / 31
Guy Van natta Men Master 35+ 29 / 31

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 15 2014)

Ronnie Kier Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 17
Shaun Bagley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 16 / 17
Jeremy Tuttle Men Cat 4 24 / 32
Tomas Mundarain Men Cat 3 32 / 44
Landon Brokaw Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 7 / 31

Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 1 2014)

Chad Howell Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 23 / 35
Joshua Webb Men Cat 3 10 / 27

2013 USA Cycling Masters Criterium Nationals (Sep 8 2013)

Shaun Bagley Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 45-49 4 / 60
Greg Tripoli Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 40-49 41 / 59

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 2 2013)

Shaun Bagley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 45 / 46
Shaun Bagley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 3 / 26
Tomas Mundarain Men Cat 3 54 / 70

NCNCA Masters State Criterium Championships (Sep 1 2013)

Shaun Bagley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-49 1 / 44
Guy Van natta Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-49 24 / 44
Guy Van natta Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 10 / 10

Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 25 2013)

Shaun Bagley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 46

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 17 2013)

Guy Van natta Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 29 / 39
Aaron Feleay Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 30 / 39
Lance Crow Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 36 / 39
Greg Tripoli Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 37 / 39
Adam Stephens Men Cat 4 11 / 40

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 11 2013)

Shaun Bagley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 65
Greg Tripoli Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 65

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 10 2013)

Greg Tripoli Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 47 / 56

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2013)

Rockie Stevens Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 10 / 36

Warnerville Time Trial (Aug 3 2013)

Jeremy Tuttle Men Cat 4 4 / 5

Menlo Park Grand Prix (Jul 28 2013)

Blake James Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 24 / 42
Greg Tripoli Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 28 / 42
Greg Tripoli Men Cat Pro/1/2 34 / 47

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 27 2013)

Aaron Feleay Men Master Cat 3-4 35+ 9 / 29
Blake James Men Master Cat 3-4 35+ 28 / 29
Aaron Feleay Men Cat 3 10 / 37

Ride It Like You Stole It (Jul 14 2013)

Shaun Bagley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 5 / 51
Shaun Bagley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 6 / 54

ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 14 2013)

David Glennon Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 8 / 27
David Glennon Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 6 / 28
David Glennon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 12 / 24

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2013)

Shaun Bagley Men Cat 1/2 64 / 75
Shaun Bagley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 39

The Burlingame Criterium (Jun 23 2013)

Aaron Feleay Men Cat 3 3 / 50
Aaron Feleay Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 60

Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Formerly PG&E C (Jun 15 2013)

Shaun Bagley Men Cat 2/3 13 / 54
Greg Tripoli Men Cat 2/3 35 / 54
David Glennon Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 14 / 38
Shaun Bagley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 4 / 37
Shaun Bagley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 49
Greg Tripoli Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 39 / 49
David Glennon Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 6 / 49

Memorial Day Criterium (May 27 2013)

Shaun Bagley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 43
Shaun Bagley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 2 / 50
Blake James Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 19 / 19

Modesto Harvest Moon Criterium (May 18 2013)

Adam Stephens Men Cat 4/5 1 / 31

Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium (May 12 2013)

Shaun Bagley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 12 / 32

Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling (May 5 2013)

Greg Tripoli Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 19 / 72
David Baumgardner Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 22 / 72
Shaun Bagley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 27 / 64
Greg Tripoli Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 53 / 64
Shaun Bagley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 9 / 66

Barrio Logan Grand Prix (May 4 2013)

Shaun Bagley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 27 / 49
Shaun Bagley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 42 / 49

5th Annual Pounding Idiots Criterium (Apr 28 2013)

Shaun Bagley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 50 / 73
Shaun Bagley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 4 / 77

Off The Front Criterium (Apr 28 2013)

Guy Van natta Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 4 / 7
Guy Van natta Men Cat 3 Senior 2 / 22
Blake James Men Cat 3 Senior 7 / 22
Tomas Mundarain Men Cat 3 Senior 9 / 22
Aaron Feleay Men Cat 3 Senior 11 / 22
Nathan Magsig Men Cat 3 Senior 18 / 22
Adam Stephens Men Cat 4 Senior 5 / 24
Lance Crow Men Cat 4 Senior 6 / 24
Rockie Stevens Men Cat 4 Senior 20 / 24
Jeremy Tuttle Men Cat 4 Senior 23 / 24
Lance Crow Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 16 / 27
Rockie Stevens Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 26 / 27
Ronnie Kier Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 6 / 18
Greg Tripoli Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 11 / 18
Tomas Mundarain Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 12 / 18
Aaron Feleay Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 14
Ronnie Kier Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 14
Nathan Magsig Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 14
Greg Tripoli Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 14

Red Kite Criterium Series #2 (Apr 21 2013)

Shaun Bagley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 2 / 40
Shaun Bagley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 65

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 20 2013)

Adam Stephens Men Cat 4 27 / 64

2013 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 19 2013)

Adam Stephens Men Cat 4 20 / 46

Sea Otter Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 18 2013)

Tomas Mundarain Men Cat 3 34 / 34

Vlees Huis Ronde Road Race (Apr 14 2013)

Ronnie Kier Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 31 / 38
David Baumgardner Men Cat 3 Senior 52 / 63

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 14 2013)

Rockie Stevens Men Cat 3/4 26 / 51

Hanford Criterium (Apr 7 2013)

David Glennon Men Cat 4/5 7 / 45
Rockie Stevens Men Cat 4/5 26 / 45
Jeremy Tuttle Men Cat 4/5 37 / 45
Shaun Bagley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 29
Guy Van natta Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 29
Greg Tripoli Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 21 / 29
Eric Robertson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 27 / 29
Shaun Bagley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 18
Guy Van natta Men Cat 3 2 / 15
Aaron Feleay Men Cat 3 8 / 15
Greg Tripoli Men Cat 3 12 / 15
Eric Robertson Men Cat 3 13 / 15
David Baumgardner Men Cat 3 14 / 15
Tomas Mundarain Men Cat 3 15 / 15
Jay Moccio Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 11 / 30
Rockie Stevens Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 27 / 30
David Glennon Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 30 / 30

Hungry Dog Criterium (Mar 24 2013)

Greg Tripoli Mens Cat 1-3 35 / 35

Clovis Criterium Racing Series (Mar 17 2013)

David Glennon Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 7 / 40
Lance Crow Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 8 / 40
Rockie Stevens Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 20 / 40
Guy Van natta Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 5 / 12
Nathan Magsig Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 7 / 10
Tomas Mundarain Men Cat 3 Open 2 / 15
Guy Van natta Men Cat 3 Open 5 / 15
Nathan Magsig Men Cat 3 Open 11 / 15
David Glennon Men Cat 4 Open 4 / 28
Rockie Stevens Men Cat 4 Open 13 / 28
Lance Crow Men Cat 4 Open 19 / 28

Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 2 2013)

Guy Van natta Men Master Cat 1/2/3 45+ 2 / 27

Dinuba Criterium (Feb 18 2013)

Adam Stephens Men Cat 4/5 8 / 38
Jeremy Tuttle Men Cat 4/5 22 / 38
Rockie Stevens Men Cat 4/5 37 / 38
Shaun Bagley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 5 / 16
Blake James Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 12 / 16
David Baumgardner Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 16 / 16
Rockie Stevens Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 29 / 31
Shaun Bagley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 13
Greg Tripoli Men Cat 3 5 / 41
Aaron Feleay Men Cat 3 9 / 41
Joshua Webb Men Cat 3 13 / 41
Joshua Webb Men Cat 3 14 / 41
Eric Robertson Men Cat 3 23 / 41
Tomas Mundarain Men Cat 3 30 / 41
David Baumgardner Men Cat 3 41 / 41

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 17 2013)

Rockie Stevens Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 13 / 28
David Baumgardner Men Cat 3 21 / 56
Joshua Webb Men Cat 3 23 / 56
Greg Tripoli Men Cat 3 52 / 56

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 16 2013)

Shaun Bagley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 23 / 30
Jeremy Tuttle Men Cat 4 35 / 38

Major Motion/Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 23 2012)

Greg Tripoli Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 44 / 49

2 Wheel Cycling and Early Bird Criterium (Aug 19 2012)

Shaun Bagley Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 40-44 5 / 49
Greg Tripoli Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 40-44 34 / 49
Guy Van natta Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 45-49 22 / 31
Guy Van natta Men Elite 3 14 / 26

Petaluma Wine Country Criterium (Aug 18 2012)

Shaun Bagley Men Cat 123 5 / 8
Greg Tripoli Men Cat 123 Masters 35-99 1 / 16
Shaun Bagley Men Cat 123 Masters 35-99 8 / 16

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jul 15 2012)

Guy Van natta Men Cat 3 OPEN 10 / 45
Greg Tripoli Men Cat 3 OPEN 27 / 45
David Glennon Men Masters 4/5 35+ 13 / 38
Christopher Pimentel Men Cat 4/5 Open 11 / 65
David Glennon Men Cat 4/5 Open 13 / 65
Joseph Booth Men Cat 4/5 Open 59 / 65
Shaun Bagley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 15 / 29
Ronnie Kier Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 28 / 29
Shaun Bagley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 50
Greg Tripoli Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 42 / 50
Guy Van natta Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 44 / 50
Ronnie Kier Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 47 / 50

Central Coast Circuit Races #5 (Jul 8 2012)

Joseph Booth Men Cat 4 26 / 32

Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 8 2012)

Shaun Bagley Men Cat 2 10+ 61 / 73
Shaun Bagley Men 35+ 10+ 14 / 106

Davis Bike Club Race Team July 4th (Jul 4 2012)

Blake James Men Cat 3 64 / 68
Blake James Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 36 / 43

Utah City Crits Midvale (Jul 3 2012)

Guy Van natta Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 2 / 8
Guy Van natta Men Cat3/4/5 6 / 47

Big Creek Lumber Criterium (Jun 30 2012)

Greg Tripoli Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 1 / 12
Ronnie Kier Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 8 / 12
David Glennon Men Cat 4/5 6 / 15
Greg Tripoli Men Cat 1/2 2 / 5
Tomas Mundarain Men Cat 1/2 4 / 5
Ronnie Kier Men Cat 1/2 5 / 5
Greg Tripoli Men Cat 3 2 / 9
Tomas Mundarain Men Cat 3 9 / 9
David Glennon Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 1 / 8

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 24 2012)

Shaun Bagley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 5 / 81
Blake James Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 42 / 81
Shaun Bagley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 55
Blake James Men Cat 3 21 / 51
Guy Van natta Men Cat 3 22 / 51
Guy Van natta Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 8 / 28

Santa Rosa Apple Pie Criterium (Jun 23 2012)

Guy Van natta Men Cat 3 4 Masters 35-99 7 / 36
Aaron Feleay Men Cat 3 4 Masters 35-99 9 / 36
Guy Van natta Men Elite 3 Open 3 / 29
Aaron Feleay Men Elite 3 Open 17 / 29

Central Coast Circuit Races #4 (Jun 9 2012)

Adam Stephens Men Cat 5 13 / 23

Mt Hamilton Classic (May 27 2012)

David Baumgardner Men Cat 3 27 / 62
Joseph Booth Men Cat 4 23 / 55

California Classic Criterium (May 19 2012)

Shaun Bagley Men PRO1/2 OPEN 22 / 26
J Lemons Men Elite3 OPEN 1 / 23
Tomas Mundarain Men Elite3 OPEN 2 / 23
Aaron Feleay Men Elite3 OPEN 7 / 23
David Baumgardner Men Elite3 OPEN 8 / 23
Greg Tripoli Men Elite3 OPEN 11 / 23
Joshua Webb Men Elite3 OPEN 13 / 23
Blake James Men Elite3 OPEN 17 / 23
Nathan Magsig Men Elite3 OPEN 19 / 23
Guy Van natta Men Elite3 OPEN 24 / 23
Greg Tripoli Men CAT3/4 30+ 1 / 31
Aaron Feleay Men CAT3/4 30+ 2 / 31
Guy Van natta Men CAT3/4 30+ 4 / 31
Nathan Magsig Men CAT3/4 30+ 6 / 31
Blake James Men CAT3/4 30+ 8 / 31
David Glennon Men CAT3/4 30+ 22 / 31
Joseph Booth Men CAT3/4 30+ 29 / 31
Rick Berry Men CAT3/4 30+ 31 / 31
David Glennon Men Elite4/5 OPEN 3 / 49
Joseph Booth Men Elite4/5 OPEN 38 / 49
Cooper Vannatta Men Elite4/5 OPEN 45 / 49
Rick Berry Men Elite4/5 OPEN 52 / 49
Shaun Bagley Men CAT1/2/3 35+ 3 / 24
Guy Van natta Men CAT1/2/3 35+ 10 / 24
Blake James Men CAT1/2/3 35+ 12 / 24
Nathan Magsig Men CAT1/2/3 35+ 17 / 24
David Baumgardner Men CAT1/2/3 35+ 19 / 24

Team Swift NCNCA Jr. State Criterium Championship (May 12 2012)

Aaron Feleay Men 123 Mst 35+ 6 / 25
Guy Van natta Men 123 Mst 35+ 22 / 25
Aaron Feleay Men Cat 3-4 8 / 56
Guy Van natta Men Cat 3-4 20 / 56
Joshua Webb Men Cat 3-4 35 / 56
Cooper Vannatta Men Cat 5 11 / 18
Joshua Webb Men Cat2/3 31 / 54

Mike's Bikes Cat's Hill Classic (May 5 2012)

David Baumgardner Men Cat 3 16 / 72

Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium (Apr 29 2012)

J Lemons Men Cat 3 47 / 47
Shaun Bagley Men Masters 35+ 9 / 47
Greg Tripoli Men Masters 35+ 34 / 47

Vlees Huis Ronde Road Race (Apr 21 2012)

David Baumgardner Men 3 28 / 41

Sea Otter Classic - Road Race #2 (Apr 21 2012)

Joshua Webb Men Cat 3 Senior 21 / 26

Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 19 2012)

Joshua Webb Men Cat 3 17 / 17
Tomas Mundarain Men Cat 4 7 / 23

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 15 2012)

Guy Van natta Men Cat 3 16 / 56
Cooper Vannatta Men Cat 5 29 / 40
Guy Van natta Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 22 / 50

Hanford Criterium (Apr 1 2012)

Aaron Feleay Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 12 / 29
David Baumgardner Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 23 / 29
Guy Van natta Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 24 / 29
J Lemons Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 28 / 29
Blake James Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 29 / 29
Shaun Bagley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 18
Guy Van natta Men Cat 3 6 / 25
Aaron Feleay Men Cat 3 11 / 25
Eric Robertson Men Cat 3 25 / 25
Cooper Vannatta Men Cat 4/5 24 / 27
Joseph Booth Men Cat 4/5 26 / 27

Firestone Walker Avenue of Flags Criterium (Mar 31 2012)

Shaun Bagley Men Masters 35+ 26 / 39

Land Park Criterium (Mar 17 2012)

Shaun Bagley Men Cat 1/2 36 / 39

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 26 2012)

Joshua Webb Men Cat 3 9 / 25
Tomas Mundarain Men Cat 4 8 / 22
Blake James Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 25 / 32
Shaun Bagley Men Pro-1-2 29 / 34

Snelling Road Race (Feb 25 2012)

Tomas Mundarain Men Cat 4 52 / 100

Dinuba Criterium (Feb 20 2012)

Guy Van natta Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 6 / 23
Aaron Feleay Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 9 / 23
Blake James Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 11 / 23
Shaun Bagley Men Pro-1-2 11 / 13
Guy Van natta Men Cat 3 9 / 29
Blake James Men Cat 3 13 / 29
Aaron Feleay Men Cat 3 18 / 29
Eric Robertson Men Cat 3 24 / 29

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 21 2012)

Joshua Webb Men Cat 4 1 / 24
Tomas Mundarain Men Cat 4 18 / 24

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 5 2011)

Shaun Bagley Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 3 / 45

Central Coast Circuit Races (Sep 3 2011)

Joshua Webb Men Cat 4 15 / 26
Joseph Booth Men Cat 4 24 / 26
Joshua Webb Men Cat3/4 14 / 26
Joseph Booth Men Cat3/4 25 / 26

Old Town Clovis Criterium (Aug 21 2011)

Joseph Booth Men - Masters 30-34 10 / 11
Nathan Magsig Men - Masters 35-39 15 / 21
Shaun Bagley Men - Masters 40-44 1 / 24
Aaron Feleay Men - Masters 40-44 9 / 24
Aaron Feleay Men - 3/4 8 / 55
Tomas Mundarain Men - 3/4 11 / 55
Scott Hellam Men - 3/4 20 / 55
Nathan Magsig Men - 3/4 33 / 55
Joseph Booth Men - 3/4 34 / 55
David Baumgardner Men - Masters 45-49 23 / 41
Scott Hellam Men - Masters 45-49 30 / 41

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 20 2011)

Shaun Bagley Men - Masters 35+ | 1/2/3 13 / 25
Scott Hellam Men - 3 43 / 49

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 13 2011)

Tomas Mundarain Men - 4 18 / 55
Scott Hellam Men - 3 30 / 65

Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 17 2011)

Tomas Mundarain Men Cat 4 16 / 64

Big Creek Lumber Criterium at Castle (Jul 3 2011)

Tomas Mundarain Men Cat4/5 A 4 / 28
Tomas Mundarain Men Cat4/5 B 4 / 15

Central Coast Circuit Races (Jul 2 2011)

Scott Hellam Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 20 / 23
Scott Hellam Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 9 / 26

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 26 2011)

Aaron Feleay Men Cat 3 5 / 69
Shaun Bagley Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 6 / 100
Aaron Feleay Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 47 / 100
Shaun Bagley Men 1/2 Open 82 / 84

Joseph Mendes Criterium (Jun 11 2011)

Bill Nicely Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 45-99 12 / 48

Memorial Day Criterium (May 30 2011)

Bill Nicely Men Cat3/4 Master 45-99 42 / 54

California Classic Criterium (May 21 2011)

Nathan Magsig Men Cat3/4 Master 30-99 2 / 41
Matthew Dearing Men Cat3/4 Master 30-99 5 / 41
Aaron Feleay Men Cat3/4 Master 30-99 10 / 41
Rick Berry Men Cat3/4 Master 30-99 24 / 41
Scott Hellam Men Cat3/4 Master 30-99 27 / 41
Jason Adley Men Cat3/4 Master 30-99 38 / 41
Joseph Booth Men Cat3/4 Master 30-99 39 / 41
Bill Nicely Men Cat3/4 Master 30-99 41 / 41
Eric Robertson Men Cat3/4 Master 30-99 43 / 41
Aaron Feleay Men Cat 3 9 / 25
Matthew Dearing Men Cat 3 11 / 25
Nathan Magsig Men Cat 3 12 / 25
David Baumgardner Men Cat 3 14 / 25
Eric Robertson Men Cat 3 17 / 25
Scott Hellam Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 9 / 17
Edward Lund Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 16 / 17
Bill Nicely Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 19 / 17
Tomas Mundarain Men Cat4/5 13 / 54
Jeremy Tuttle Men Cat4/5 22 / 54
Jason Adley Men Cat4/5 25 / 54
Joseph Booth Men Cat4/5 45 / 54
Shaun Bagley Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 5 / 25
Scott Hellam Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 18 / 25
Shaun Bagley Men Pro/1/2 13 / 17

Modesto Road Race (May 15 2011)

Jeremy Tuttle Men Cat 4 6 / 30
Joseph Booth Men Cat 4 32 / 30

Scotts Valley Grand Prix (May 15 2011)

Bill Nicely Masters 45+ 3/4 13 / 13

Modesto Criterium (May 14 2011)

Tomas Mundarain Men Cat4/5 6 / 30
Jeremy Tuttle Men Cat4/5 18 / 30
Joseph Booth Men Cat4/5 22 / 30
Scott Hellam Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 20 / 40
Matthew Dearing Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 29 / 40
Scott Hellam Men Master 45-99 10 / 15

Wente Vineyards Classic Criterium (May 1 2011)

Greg Tripoli Men Cat3/4 104 / 89

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2011)

Scott Hellam Men Cat 3 52 / 93

Palm Bluff Criterium (Apr 10 2011)

Matthew Dearing Men Cat 3 3 / 27
Aaron Feleay Men Cat 3 5 / 27
Nathan Magsig Men Cat 3 14 / 27
Scott Hellam Men Cat 3 23 / 27
Tomas Mundarain Men Cat 4 7 / 36
Jeremy Tuttle Men Cat 4 14 / 36
Joseph Booth Men Cat 4 27 / 36
Scott Hellam Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 14 / 24

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 9 2011)

Scott Hellam Men Cat 3 Open 16 / 42
Jeremy Tuttle Men Cat 4 Open 47 / 59
Joseph Booth Men Cat 4 Open 51 / 59

Land Park Criterium (Mar 26 2011)

Tomas Mundarain Men Cat 4 32 / 58

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 13 2011)

Tomas Mundarain Men Cat 4 30 / 33
Joseph Booth Men Cat 4 32 / 33
Blake James Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 2 / 43
Matthew Dearing Men Cat 3 25 / 44
Guy Van natta Men Cat 3 30 / 44

Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 12 2011)

Joseph Booth Men Cat 4 5 / 42
Tomas Mundarain Men Cat 4 27 / 42
Blake James Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 24 / 52
Roger Hogan Men Cat 3 13 / 71
Guy Van natta Men Cat 3 26 / 71
Lutz Braun Men Cat 3 31 / 71
Matthew Dearing Men Cat 3 66 / 71
Scott Hellam Men Cat 3 67 / 71
Eric Robertson Men Cat 3 70 / 71
Edward Lund Men Cat 3 71 / 71
Jason Adley Men Cat 5 7 / 11

Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 12 2011)

Tomas Mundarain Men Cat 4 13 / 44
Joseph Booth Men Cat 4 25 / 44
Blake James Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 12 / 52
Matthew Dearing Men Cat 3 6 / 70
Guy Van natta Men Cat 3 37 / 70
Scott Hellam Men Cat 3 50 / 70
Lutz Braun Men Cat 3 64 / 70
Edward Lund Men Cat 3 69 / 70
Eric Robertson Men Cat 3 70 / 70
Jason Adley Men Cat 5 5 / 11

Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 5 2011)

Joseph Booth Men Cat 5 22 / 34

Merco Cycling Classic - TT (Mar 4 2011)

Joseph Booth Men Cat3/4/5 13 / 29
Roger Hogan Men Master 35-99 11 / 27

Snelling Road Race (Feb 26 2011)

Jeremy Tuttle Men Cat 4 28 / 64
Tomas Mundarain Men Cat 4 43 / 64

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 20 2011)

Joseph Booth Men Cat 5 12 / 20
Blake James Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 15 / 21

Central Coast Circuit Races (Jan 30 2011)

Roger Hogan Men Cat3/4 16 / 16
Joshua Webb Men Cat3/4 19 / 16