Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
New Albany Criterium-NAC (Jul 27 2014)
Matt Bole Men 1/2/3 5 / 41
Andy Prickett Men 1/2/3 13 / 41
Edward Wimmer Men 1/2/3 15 / 41
Nicola La motta Men 3/4 9 / 36
Renato Sosa Men 3/4 15 / 36
Bob Cook Memorial Mt. Evans Hill Climb (Jul 26 2014)
Conner Wilson Men JM 9-10 3 / 6
Salida Classic Road Race (Jul 20 2014)
Conner Wilson Men JM 9-10 1 / 5
Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 12 2014)
David Neis Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 95
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 95
Robert Sherman Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 95
Austin Warmbier Men Junior 15-16 9 / 15
Paul Rouse Men Master 50-59 30 / 25
Scott Miller Men Cat 4/5 5 / 69
Jeffrey Youngs Men Cat 4/5 16 / 69
Renato Sosa Men Cat 3/4 36 / 84
Lavelle Hatcher Men Cat 3/4 68 / 84
Jeffrey Youngs Men Cat 4/5 Race 2 15 / 41
Lavelle Hatcher Men Cat 4/5 Race 2 39 / 41
Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)
Matt Bole Men Open 59 / 71
Madeira Criterium (Jun 29 2014)
Paul Rouse Men Master 50-59 9 / 28
David Linden Men Master 50-59 10 / 28
Abraham Mcnutt Men Pro 1/2 30 / 73
David Neis Men Pro 1/2 50 / 73
Renato Sosa Men Cat 3/4 22 / 45
Scott Lanzer Men Cat 3/4 39 / 45
Austin Warmbier Men Cat 3/4 44 / 45
Sean Martin Men Cat 4/5 14 / 40
David Cox Men Cat 4/5 15 / 40
Michael Szymanski Men Cat 4/5 24 / 40
Jeffrey Youngs Men Cat 4/5 25 / 40
Aaron Matthews Men Cat 4/5 33 / 40
Steve Curran Men Cat 4/5 37 / 40
Alex Ditchen Men Junior 10-14 8 / 11
Richard Toler Men Master 40-49 22 / 26
Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 28 2014)
Paul Rouse Men Master 50-59 9 / 37
David Linden Men Master 50-59 12 / 37
Sean Martin Men Cat 5 9 / 39
Steve Curran Men Cat 5 18 / 39
Nicola La motta Men Cat 3/4 8 / 83
Renato Sosa Men Cat 3/4 37 / 83
Brett Brevoort Men Cat 3/4 39 / 83
Matt Bole Men Pro 1/2/3 36 / 110
David Neis Men Pro 1/2/3 41 / 110
Abraham Mcnutt Men Pro 1/2/3 48 / 110
Robert Sherman Men Pro 1/2/3 70 / 110
Edward Wimmer Men Pro 1/2/3 72 / 110
Kyle Stewart Men Pro 1/2/3 101 / 110
Scott Miller Men Cat 4/5 5 / 57
David Cox Men Cat 4/5 18 / 57
Austin Warmbier Men Cat 4/5 21 / 57
Stephen Herman Men Cat 4/5 26 / 57
Jeffrey Youngs Men Cat 4/5 28 / 57
Joshua Ebert Men Cat 4/5 35 / 57
Michael Szymanski Men Cat 4/5 39 / 57
David Tidd Men Cat 4/5 47 / 57
Richard Toler Men Master 40-49 27 / 38
Shannon Moore Men Master 40-49 38 / 38
Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2014)
Andy Prickett Cat 2/3 21 / 102
Robert Sherman Cat 2/3 55 / 102
Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)
Andy Prickett Cat 2/3 37 / 104
Robert Sherman Cat 2/3 44 / 104
East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2014)
Andy Prickett Cat 2/3 32 / 73
Robert Sherman Cat 2/3 45 / 73
TourdBurg (Jun 15 2014)
Craig Silber Men Masters 55-59 12 / 13
Johnson City Omnium - Crit (Jun 8 2014)
Tommy Graul Men Cat 3 12 / 37
Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 7 2014)
Tommy Graul Men Cat 3 12 / 36
Johnson City Omnium - TT (Jun 7 2014)
Tommy Graul Men Cat 3 10 / 29
Quad Cities Criterium (May 26 2014)
Alex Ditchen Mixed Junior 9-12 4 / 13
Matt Bole Men Masters 30 3 / 24
David Neis Men Masters 30 10 / 24
Abraham Mcnutt Men Masters 30 12 / 24
Melon City Criterium (May 25 2014)
Matt Bole Men Open Masters 30 1 / 15
Abraham Mcnutt Men Open Masters 30 4 / 15
David Neis Men Open Masters 30 8 / 15
Matt Bole Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 127
Abraham Mcnutt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 127
David Neis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 89 / 127
Andy Prickett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 90 / 127
Alex Ditchen Mixed Open Junior 9- 12 6 / 13
Snake Alley Criterium (May 24 2014)
Abraham Mcnutt Men Open Masters 30 7 / 16
David Neis Men Open Masters 30 11 / 16
Alex Ditchen Mixed Open Junior 9-12 7 / 11
Andy Prickett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 91 / 95
Burlington Road Race (May 23 2014)
David Neis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 73
Abraham Mcnutt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 73
Matt Bole Men Pro/Cat 1/2 69 / 73
OSRS #8 - Lynchburg (May 18 2014)
David Neis Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 22
Nicola La motta Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 22
Abraham Mcnutt Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 22
Edward Wimmer Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 22
Andy Prickett Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 22
Kyle Stewart Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 22
Steve Fine Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 45-54 16 / 25
Jim Oelgoetz Men Cat 5 10 / 24
Joe Kratzer Men Cat 5 15 / 24
David Rich Men Cat 3 11 / 31
Brett Brevoort Men Cat 3 25 / 31
Scott Miller Men Cat 4 6 / 31
Chad Mangeot Men Cat 4 11 / 31
Michael Szymanski Men Cat 4 19 / 31
David Cox Men Cat 4 21 / 31
Stephen Herman Men Cat 4 27 / 31
Shannon Moore Men Cat 4 28 / 31
David Linden Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 55+ 2 / 12
Paul Rouse Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 55+ 8 / 12
Richard Toler Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 55+ 10 / 12
Bruce Skillings Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 55+ 12 / 12
I Heart Goshen Crit (May 2 2014)
Renato Sosa Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 55
13th Annual IC3 Hillsboro-Roubaix (Apr 26 2014)
David Neis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 4 / 48
Andy Prickett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 12 / 48
Abraham Mcnutt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 15 / 48
Matt Bole Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 37 / 48
Aaron Shafer Memorial - Road Race (Apr 19 2014)
David Cox Senior Men Category 4 21 / 31
Marian Midwest Cycling Classic (Apr 19 2014)
Andy Prickett Men Cat Pro/1/2 18 / 71
David Neis Men Cat Pro/1/2 26 / 71
Robert Sherman Men Cat Pro/1/2 33 / 71
Matt Bole Men Cat Pro/1/2 56 / 71
Kyle Stewart Men Cat Pro/1/2 66 / 71
Edward Wimmer Men Cat Pro/1/2 71 / 71
Scott Lanzer Men Cat 3 18 / 41
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 31
David Neis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 31
Robert Sherman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 31
Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v2.0 (Apr 13 2014)
Jeffrey Youngs Men Cat 4/5 Senior 39 / 40
Deer Creek Road Race (Apr 13 2014)
David Neis Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 24
Steve Fine Men Masters 35-44 8 / 13
Daniel Rich Men Cat 3 9 / 33
David Rich Men Cat 3 19 / 33
Joshua Ebert Men Cat 3 29 / 33
David Cox Men Cat 4 5 / 27
Chad Mangeot Men Cat 4 16 / 27
David L. rich Men Cat 4 19 / 27
Shannon Moore Men Cat 4 24 / 27
Stephen Herman Men Cat 4 25 / 27
Shannon Moore Men Cat 4 26 / 27
David Linden Men Masters 55+ 2 / 10
Paul Rouse Men Masters 55+ 5 / 10
Bruce Skillings Men Masters 55+ 9 / 10
OSRS-Zanesfield RR - Team SixOneFour (Apr 6 2014)
David Neis Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 26
Abraham Mcnutt Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 26
Edward Wimmer Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 26
Joe Kratzer Men Cat 5 33 / 34
David Rich Men Cat 3 27 / 31
Dan Buchan Men Cat 4/5 8 / 38
Todd Smith Men Cat 4/5 30 / 38
David Linden Men Masters 55+ 1 / 9
Richard Toler Men Masters 55+ 3 / 9
Jim Oelgoetz Men Masters 55+ 9 / 9
JWD Ceraland Challenge (Apr 5 2014)
Brett Brevoort Men Cat 3/4 Senior 16 / 41
Mining Country Road Race (Apr 5 2014)
Tommy Graul Men Cat 4/5 12 / 24
OSRS #2 - Lake Hope (Mar 30 2014)
David Rich Men 3 24 / 26
OSRS #1: Reily Road Race (Mar 23 2014)
Austin Warmbier Men Juniors 1 / 5
Sam Ransohoff-englert Men Juniors 2 / 5
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 34
Abraham Mcnutt Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 34
Edward Wimmer Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 34
Steve Fine Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 45-54 2 / 3
Kevin Blake Men Cat 5 15 / 40
Steve Curran Men Cat 5 32 / 40
David Rich Men Cat 3 14 / 26
Brett Brevoort Men Cat 3 16 / 26
Nicola La motta Men Cat 4 4 / 16
Chad Mangeot Men Cat 4 6 / 16
Shannon Moore Men Cat 4 7 / 16
Michael Szymanski Men Cat 4 9 / 16
Stephen Herman Men Cat 4 13 / 16
Jim Oelgoetz Men Cat 4/5 29 / 37
Richard Toler Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 55+ 1 / 7
Johnny Appleseed Road Race (Mar 22 2014)
Kyle Stewart Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 7
Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit Race (Mar 16 2014)
David Linden Men SM 55+ masters 19 / 26
Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 15 2014)
David Linden Men open masters 55+ 22 / 26
Season Opener Road Race (Mar 15 2014)
Joseph Lawhorn Men Cat 4/5 46 / 60
David Benner Men Master 55+ 3 / 6
Richard Toler Men Master 55+ 4 / 6
Long Run Park (Mar 15 2014)
David Neis Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 64
Abraham Mcnutt Men Cat 1/2/3 46 / 64
David Cox Men Open Master 45-49 27 / 31
David Cox Men Cat 4/5 22 / 52
Steve Fine Men Cat 3/4 20 / 40
David Neis Men Open Master 35-44 5 / 24
Abraham Mcnutt Men Open Master 35-44 13 / 24
Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 14 2014)
Linden David Men open masters 55+ 20 / 21
Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 14 2014)
David Linden Men open masters 55+ 26 / 26
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 23 2014)
Tommy Graul Men Cat 4 42 / 46
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 22 2014)
Tommy Graul Men Cat 4 49 / 64
Alligator Mound Road Race (Feb 22 2014)
David Rich Men Cat 3/4 6 / 11
David Benner Men Cat 4/5 23 / 50
David Krause Men Cat 4/5 34 / 50
David Linden Men Master 55+ 3 / 4
The Mississippi River Bridge Time Trial (Feb 8 2014)
Lee Wise Men Cat 5 1 / 27