Log In

Team Overview: Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/b GCB

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

THE Herbalife CCA Regional Criterium Championships - Friday (Jul 10 2015)

Andrew Weaver Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 40

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 28 2015)

Hannah Swan Women U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10
Stephanie Cucaz Women U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10

Madeira Criterium (Jun 28 2015)

Benjamin Renkema Men Cat 1/2 5 / 81
Justin Meade Men Cat 1/2 18 / 81
Parker Kyzer Men Cat 1/2 20 / 81
Johnny Mitchell Men Cat 1/2 32 / 81
Nolan Tankersley Men Cat 1/2 47 / 81
Matt Moosa Men Cat 1/2 79 / 81

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 27 2015)

Benjamin Renkema Men Cat 1/2 4 / 119
Nolan Tankersley Men Cat 1/2 10 / 119
Johnny Mitchell Men Cat 1/2 30 / 119
Parker Kyzer Men Cat 1/2 32 / 119
Justin Meade Men Cat 1/2 40 / 119
Matt Moosa Men Cat 1/2 60 / 119

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 26 2015)

Alec Whyte Men Junior 17-18 67 / 93
Andrew Weaver Men Junior 17-18 79 / 93
Hannah Swan Women U23 19-22 7 / 10

Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 21 2015)

Hannah Swan Women P/1/2 18 / 18

Slow Ride Omnium - GC (Jun 7 2015)

David Lee Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12
Nolan Tankersley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 23
Parker Kyzer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 23
Johnny Mitchell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 23
Hannah Swan Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 18

Slow Ride Omnium - Crit (Jun 7 2015)

Aaron Burleson Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 30
David Lee Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 30
Nolan Tankersley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 75
Parker Kyzer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 75
Johnny Mitchell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 75
Brad Veasey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 75
Stephanie Cucaz Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 26
Hannah Swan Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 26

Slow Ride Omnium - TT (Jun 6 2015)

David Lee Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 15
Nolan Tankersley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 56
Parker Kyzer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 56
Johnny Mitchell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 56
Brad Veasey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 56
Hannah Swan Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 23

Slow Ride Omnium - RR (Jun 6 2015)

Aaron Burleson Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 28
David Lee Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 28
Gabe Hipps Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 28
Nolan Tankersley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 76
Johnny Mitchell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 76
Aaron Trent Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 76
Brad Veasey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 76
Parker Kyzer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 76
Hannah Swan Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 25

The Kirkland Cancer Center Rockabilly Gran Prix - Crit (May 31 2015)

Jennifer Caicedo Women Open 1 / 21
Hannah Swan Women Open 3 / 21
Stephanie Cucaz Women Open 5 / 21

Cobb Park Cirterium Illinois State Criterium Championship (May 31 2015)

Benjamin Renkema Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 76
Nolan Tankersley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 76
Johnny Mitchell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 76
Parker Kyzer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 76
Justin Meade Men Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 76

Winston-Salem Classic Criterium (May 30 2015)

Alec Whyte Men 15-18 Junior 8 / 11
J Thomas smith Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 29
Carlos Pinate Men Cat 1/2 26 / 41
Alec Whyte Men Cat 3 15 / 36

The Kirkland Cancer Center Rockabilly Gran Prix - Time Trial (May 30 2015)

Stephanie Cucaz Women Open 6 / 21
Jennifer Caicedo Women Open 7 / 21
Hannah Swan Women Open 10 / 21

The Kirkland Cancer Center Rockabilly Gran Prix - Road Race (May 30 2015)

Jennifer Caicedo Women Open 1 / 27
Hannah Swan Women Open 3 / 27
Stephanie Cucaz Women Open 4 / 27

Quad Cities Criterium (May 25 2015)

Andrew Weaver Junior 17-18 13 / 14

Melon City Criterium/ Rider Development (May 24 2015)

Andrew Weaver Junior 15-18 Open 17 / 28
Andrew Weaver Men Cat 3 33 / 44

Snake Alley Criterium (May 23 2015)

Andrew Weaver Junior 15-18 Open 7 / 19

Collegiate Road Nationals - Non-Championship Crit (May 9 2015)

Andrew Weaver Men Cat 3/4 6 / 36

Downtown Walterboro Criterium (Apr 29 2015)

Hannah Swan Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 34
Andrew Weaver Men CAT 2/3 14 / 22

Park Circle Criterium (Apr 28 2015)

Hannah Swan Women PRO/1/2/3 22 / 34
Benjamin Renkema Men PRO/1/2 12 / 77
Justin Meade Men PRO/1/2 14 / 77
Matt Moosa Men PRO/1/2 21 / 77
Johnny Mitchell Men PRO/1/2 54 / 77
Brock Denis Men PRO/1/2 63 / 77

Brick City Criterium (Apr 26 2015)

Johnny Mitchell Men pro/1/2 6 / 33
Brad Veasey Men pro/1/2 18 / 33
J Thomas smith Men pro/1/2 28 / 33

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 25 2015)

Andrew Weaver Men CAT 2/3 52 / 67

Southeastern Collegiate Conference Championships - Crit (Apr 19 2015)

Johnny Mitchell Men Collegiate A 4 / 40
Nolan Tankersley Men Collegiate A 22 / 40
Stephanie Cucaz Women Coll Wom A 8 / 24
Hannah Swan Women Coll Wom A 18 / 24

Southeastern Collegiate Conference Championships - TT (Apr 18 2015)

Johnny Mitchell Men Collegiate A 10 / 45
Nolan Tankersley Men Collegiate A 26 / 45
Hannah Swan Women Coll Wom A 5 / 27
Stephanie Cucaz Women Coll Wom A 12 / 27

Southeastern Collegiate Conference Championships - RR (Apr 18 2015)

Johnny Mitchell Men Collegiate A 10 / 45
Nolan Tankersley Men Collegiate A 26 / 45
Hannah Swan Women Coll Wom A 5 / 27
Stephanie Cucaz Women Coll Wom A 12 / 27

Belmont Criterium (Apr 12 2015)

Benjamin Renkema Men pro/1/2 6 / 76
Matt Moosa Men pro/1/2 21 / 76
Parker Kyzer Men pro/1/2 65 / 76

Dilworth Criterium (Apr 11 2015)

Aaron Trent Men pro/1/2 51 / 66

Ring of Fire (Apr 1 2015)

Benjamin Renkema Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 15
Parker Kyzer Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 15
Johnny Mitchell Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 15
Aaron Burleson Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 14

UTC's Backwoods Classic - RR (Mar 28 2015)

Johnny Mitchell Men Mens A Collegiate 2 / 22
Nolan Tankersley Men Mens A Collegiate 3 / 22
Stephanie Cucaz Women Womens A Collegiate 8 / 14

Ring of Fire (Mar 25 2015)

Johnny Mitchell Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 16
Benjamin Renkema Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 16

Union City Mayor's Race - RR (Mar 22 2015)

Matt Moosa Men cat 1/2 4 / 25
Benjamin Renkema Men cat 1/2 7 / 25

Union City Mayor's Race - Crit (Mar 21 2015)

Benjamin Renkema Men cat 1/2 1 / 27
Matt Moosa Men cat 1/2 11 / 27

UGA Spring Breakaway - Crit (Mar 15 2015)

Johnny Mitchell Men Mens A Collegiate 3 / 25

UGA Spring Breakaway - RR (Mar 14 2015)

Hannah Swan Women Womens A Collegiate 5 / 13
Stephanie Cucaz Women Womens A Collegiate 8 / 13

Gainesville Gran Prix p/b Wrenched Bicycles - RR (Mar 8 2015)

Andrew Weaver Men Cat 3 7 / 25
Aaron Burleson Men Masters 35 10 / 33

Gainesville Gran Prix p/b Wrenched Bicycles (Mar 7 2015)

Aaron Burleson Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 16
Andrew Weaver Men Cat 3 10 / 24

Clemson Collegiate Classic - Crit (Mar 7 2015)

Parker Kyzer Men Mens A Collegiate 9 / 30
Johnny Mitchell Men Mens A Collegiate 15 / 30
Stephanie Cucaz Women Womens A Collegiate 12 / 16
Hannah Swan Women Womens A Collegiate 15 / 16

Clemson Collegiate Classic - TT (Mar 7 2015)

Parker Kyzer Men Mens A Collegiate 3 / 12

Clemson Collegiate Classic - RR (Mar 7 2015)

Johnny Mitchell Men Mens A Collegiate 1 / 38
Nolan Tankersley Men Mens A Collegiate 24 / 38
Hannah Swan Women Womens A Collegiate 4 / 14
Stephanie Cucaz Women Womens A Collegiate 10 / 14

Gainesville Gran Prix p/b Wrenched Bicycles - TT (Mar 7 2015)

Andrew Weaver Men Cat 3 17 / 18

Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 22 2015)

Brock Denis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 41
Stephanie Cucaz Women Collegiate A 10 / 12
Parker Kyzer Men Collegiate A 7 / 40
Johnny Mitchell Men Collegiate A 25 / 40
Nolan Tankersley Men Collegiate A 29 / 40
Zachary Nave Men Collegiate A 37 / 40

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 21 2015)

Brock Denis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 33
Hannah Swan Women Coll Wom A 7 / 12
Stephanie Cucaz Women Coll Wom A 8 / 12
Nolan Tankersley Men Collegiate A 5 / 39
Parker Kyzer Men Collegiate A 6 / 39
Johnny Mitchell Men Collegiate A 8 / 39

Swamp Classic - TT (Feb 21 2015)

Zachary Nave Men Collegiate A 6 / 6

Six Gap Criterium p/b Mission-Source.com (Sep 27 2014)

Debbie Milne Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 6
Andrew Crater Men Cat Pro/1/2 5 / 21

SRS #5: Greenville Road Race (Sep 14 2014)

Debbie Milne Women PRO/1/2/3 1 / 21
Micah Milne Men CAT 3 19 / 30
Parker Kyzer Men PRO/1/2 46 / 52
Carlos Norena Men PRO/1/2 50 / 52
Andrew Crater Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3 1 / 14
Aaron Burleson Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3 2 / 14

SRS #5: Greenville Crit (Sep 13 2014)

Aaron Burleson Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3 13 / 29

42nd CAROLINA CUP (Sep 7 2014)

Debbie Milne Men Women1/2/3/4 5 / 20
Micah Milne Men Junior1518 4 / 4
Andrew Crater Men Masters 35+ 5 / 31
Debbie Milne Men Masters 35+ 17 / 31
Conor Schunk Men pro/1/2 22 / 56
Johnny Mitchell Men pro/1/2 46 / 56
Andrew Crater Men pro/1/2 49 / 56

Palm Beach 100 Cycling Classic (Sep 6 2014)

Shane Braley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 15

Falls Lake Road Race (Aug 23 2014)

Alec Whyte Men Cat3/4 27 / 28
Justin Meade Men pro/1/2/3 8 / 37
Conor Schunk Men pro/1/2/3 19 / 37

Grant Park Criterium (Aug 17 2014)

Conor Schunk Men PRO 1/2 19 / 55

Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 16 2014)

Conor Schunk Men Pro/1/2 46 / 56

SRS #4: Knox Road Race (Aug 10 2014)

Conor Schunk Men PRO 1/2 31 / 68
Andrew Weaver Men CAT 3 30 / 35
Aaron Burleson MASTER'S 35+ (1-3) 2 / 16

SRS #4: Downtown Knoxville Criterium (Aug 9 2014)

Andrew Weaver Men CAT 3 15 / 30
Parker Kyzer Men PRO/1/2 9 / 60
Shane Braley Men PRO/1/2 10 / 60
Hank Booth Men PRO/1/2 16 / 60
Conor Schunk Men PRO/1/2 48 / 60
Johnny Mitchell Men PRO/1/2 58 / 60
Aaron Burleson Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 35+ 5 / 19

Crossroads Classic - City Park Circuit Race (Aug 3 2014)

Brock Denis Men Pro/1/2 15 / 65
Wyatt Briggs Men Pro/1/2 27 / 65
Conor Schunk Men Pro/1/2 29 / 65
Andrew Bailey Men Pro/1/2 42 / 65

Georgia Cup- Duluth Twilight (Aug 2 2014)

Andrew Weaver Men 3 16 / 36
Andrew Crater Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 2 / 12
Andrew Crater Men Pro/1/2 1 / 36
Shane Braley Men Pro/1/2 5 / 36

Crossroads Classic - Pigs and Pedals Criterium (Aug 2 2014)

Brock Denis Men Pro/1/2 21 / 65
Conor Schunk Men Pro/1/2 30 / 65
Andrew Bailey Men Pro/1/2 34 / 65
Wyatt Briggs Men Pro/1/2 37 / 65

Crossroads Classic - Downtown Statesville Criterium (Aug 1 2014)

Conor Schunk Men Pro/1/2 26 / 64
Wyatt Briggs Men Pro/1/2 27 / 64

Crossroads Classic - Salisbury Criterium (Jul 31 2014)

Conor Schunk Men Pro/1/2 25 / 63
Wyatt Briggs Men Pro/1/2 26 / 63
Andrew Weaver Men 3 19 / 42

Crossroads Classic - Kannapolis Criterium (Jul 30 2014)

Conor Schunk Men Pro/1/2 35 / 63
Wyatt Briggs Men Pro/1/2 41 / 63
Andrew Weaver Men 3 31 / 48

Crossroads Classic - Mocksville Criterium (Jul 29 2014)

Wyatt Briggs Men Pro/1/2 34 / 55
Conor Schunk Men Pro/1/2 47 / 55
Andrew Weaver Men 3 24 / 48

SRS #3: Asheville Road Race (Jul 20 2014)

Carlos Norena Men PRO/1/2 48 / 77
Aaron Burleson Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 35+ 2 / 25
Jennifer Caicedo Women PRO/1/2/3 5 / 26

SRS #3: Asheville Criterium (Jul 19 2014)

Jennifer Caicedo Women PRO/1/2/3 2 / 18
Aaron Burleson Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 35+ 4 / 13
Carlos Norena Men PRO/1/2 41 / 57

SRS #3: Asheville TT (Jul 18 2014)

Jennifer Caicedo Women PRO/1/2/3 11 / 15

Pisgah Omnium - Criterium (Jul 6 2014)

Jennifer Caicedo Women1/2/3 1 / 7
Justin Meade Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 22
Carlos Norena Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 22
Oscar Jimenez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 22

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)

Andrew Bailey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 99 / 122
Andrew Crater Men Cat 1 16 / 108
Johnny Mitchell Men Cat 1 31 / 108
Parker Kyzer Men Cat 1 35 / 108
Shane Braley Men Cat 1 82 / 108
Conor Schunk Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 16 / 76
Micah Milne Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 50 / 76

Pisgah Omnium - Road Race (Jul 5 2014)

Jennifer Caicedo Women1/2/3 1 / 8
Carlos Norena Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 17
Oscar Jimenez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 17

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Alec Whyte Men Junior 17-18 90 / 104
Micah Milne Men Junior 15-16 11 / 79
Conor Schunk Men Junior 15-16 48 / 79
Shane Braley Men Open 58 / 71

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 3 2014)

Andrew Bailey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 145 / 152

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 2 2014)

Andrew Weaver Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 100 / 128
Alec Whyte Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 105 / 128
Micah Milne Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 29 / 77
Conor Schunk Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 35 / 77

East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 29 2014)

Justin Meade Cat 2/3 14 / 78

Madeira Criterium (Jun 29 2014)

Debbie Milne Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 22

Double Down Challenge Circuit Race 2 (Jun 28 2014)

Carlos Pinate Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Masters 6 / 22
Carlos Norena Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Masters 13 / 22
Jennifer Caicedo Women Cat 1/2/3 Masters 1 / 10

Double Down Challenge Circuit Race (Jun 28 2014)

Carlos Pinate Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Masters 5 / 23
Carlos Norena Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Masters 7 / 23
Jennifer Caicedo Women Open Masters 1 / 7

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 28 2014)

Andrew Weaver Men Cat 3/4 45 / 83
Alec Whyte Men Cat 3/4 46 / 83
Debbie Milne Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 31
Andrew Crater Men Pro 1/2/3 3 / 110
Shane Braley Men Pro 1/2/3 22 / 110
Johnny Mitchell Men Pro 1/2/3 44 / 110
Parker Kyzer Men Pro 1/2/3 95 / 110

ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)

Justin Meade Cat 2/3 33 / 92

Commonwealth Classic (Jun 27 2014)

Justin Meade Cat 2/3 14 / 59
Zachary Nave Cat 2/3 57 / 59

Oshkosh Criterium de Titan (Jun 26 2014)

Justin Meade Cat 2/3 42 / 79
Zachary Nave Cat 2/3 78 / 79

Herbalife Crank Arm Maui Jim Team MS Criterium Series (Jun 24 2014)

Alec Whyte Men Cat 3/4 12 / 33

Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 24 2014)

Zachary Nave Cat 2/3 71 / 71

Beloit Bike Classic (Jun 23 2014)

Zachary Nave Cat 2/3 51 / 62

Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2014)

Zachary Nave Cat 2/3 96 / 102

Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)

Zachary Nave Cat 2/3 96 / 104

East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2014)

Zachary Nave Cat 2/3 54 / 73

Shorewood Criterium (Jun 19 2014)

Zachary Nave Men Cat 2/3 65 / 67

North Carolina State Road Race Championship Day 2 (Jun 15 2014)

Andrew Crater Men 1/2 1 / 30
Parker Kyzer Men 1/2 4 / 30
Shane Braley Men 1/2 5 / 30
Wyatt Briggs Men 1/2 12 / 30

SRS #2: Huntsville Road Race (Jun 15 2014)

Aaron Burleson Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 35+ 5 / 28

SRS #2: Huntsville Downtown Criterium (Jun 14 2014)

Aaron Burleson Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 35+ 4 / 31

Herbalife Crank Arm Maui Jim Team MS Criterium Series (Jun 10 2014)

Wyatt Briggs Men PR/1/2/3 7 / 19

Johnson City Omnium - Crit (Jun 8 2014)

Andrew Crater Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1 / 24
Micah Milne Men Cat 3 3 / 37
Alec Whyte Men Cat 4 15 / 26
Debbie Milne Women 1/2/3 1 / 15
Jennifer Caicedo Women 1/2/3 2 / 15
Shane Braley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 56
Andrew Crater Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 56
Parker Kyzer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 56
Andrew Bailey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 56
Carlos Norena Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 56
Johnny Mitchell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 56
Wyatt Briggs Men Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 56

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 7 2014)

Micah Milne Men Cat 3 31 / 36
Alec Whyte Men Cat 4 2 / 27
Debbie Milne Women 1/2/3/4 1 / 33
Jennifer Caicedo Women 1/2/3/4 9 / 33
Johnny Mitchell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 66
Parker Kyzer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 66
Andrew Bailey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 66
Carlos Norena Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 66
Andrew Crater Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 66
Shane Braley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 66
Wyatt Briggs Men Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 66

Johnson City Omnium - TT (Jun 7 2014)

Micah Milne Men Cat 3 7 / 29
Alec Whyte Men Cat 4 6 / 18
Debbie Milne Women 1/2/3 3 / 15
Jennifer Caicedo Women 1/2/3 12 / 15
Parker Kyzer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 49
Andrew Bailey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 49
Andrew Crater Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 49
Shane Braley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 49
Johnny Mitchell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 49
Carlos Norena Men Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 49

South Carolina Road race Championship Weekend (Jun 7 2014)

Aaron Burleson Men Masters 35+ 35-39 1 / 6
Andrew Weaver Men Junior15-18 15 4 / 17
Richard Bailey Men Cat1/2 14 / 15

Rockabilly Gran Prix - Road Race (May 31 2014)

Zachary Nave Men Cat 3 23 / 32
Andrew Bailey Men Cat 1/2 9 / 26

Downtown Goldsboro Criterium (May 31 2014)

Johnny Mitchell Men pro/1/2/3 23 / 24

Ring of Fire (May 28 2014)

Parker Kyzer Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 10

Herbalife Crank Arm Maui Jim Team MS Criterium Series (May 27 2014)

Wyatt Briggs Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 17

US Pro RR Champs (May 26 2014)

Debbie Milne Women Pro-12 38 / 71

FRIDAY NIGHT FIGHTS (May 23 2014)

Andrew Crater Men Masters 35+ 35+ 1 / 22
Aaron Burleson Men Masters 35+ 35+ 7 / 22
Debbie Milne Men Masters 35+ 35+ 13 / 22
E. Julian cabra Men pro/1/2/3 1 / 23
Parker Kyzer Men pro/1/2/3 2 / 23
Andrew Crater Men pro/1/2/3 4 / 23
Carlos Norena Men pro/1/2/3 12 / 23
Hank Booth Men pro/1/2/3 22 / 23

Music City Crits - Week 1 (May 22 2014)

Michael Palevo Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 28

Treasure Coast Cycling Classic (May 17 2014)

Shane Braley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 24

FRIDAY NIGHT FIGHTS (May 16 2014)

Andrew Crater Men Masters 35+ 35+ 1 / 18
Alec Whyte Men Cat4/5 12 / 32
E. Julian cabra Men pro/1/2/3 2 / 15
Carlos Norena Men pro/1/2/3 3 / 15
Micah Milne Men pro/1/2/3 12 / 15

Noda Grand Prix p/b Ortho Carolina (May 4 2014)

Andrew Crater Men pro/1/2 5 / 19
Micah Milne Men Cat3/4 9 / 46
Andrew Weaver Men Cat3/4 27 / 46
Debbie Milne Women Open* 12 / 22
Andrew Crater Men Masters 35+ 35+ 1 / 38
Carlos Norena Men Cat2/3 11 / 24

Sevier Park Criterium Race (May 3 2014)

Michael Palevo Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 24

Races at the Lake (May 3 2014)

Francis Gradisher Men Cat 1/2/3 Seniors 13 / 29

Spartanburg Regional Classic (May 2 2014)

Justin Meade Men CAT 2/3 8 / 40
Carlos Pinate Men CAT 2/3 11 / 40
Conor Schunk Men CAT 2/3 15 / 40
Carlos Norena Men PRO/1/2 71 / 73

RBC Tour de Moore (Apr 26 2014)

Andrew Weaver Men Cat3/4 40 / 51
Alec Whyte Men Cat3/4 47 / 51
Parker Kyzer Men pro/1/2 7 / 40

Aaron Shafer Memorial - Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

Michael Palevo Men Pro/1/2/3 35 / 62

Winston Salem Cycling Classic (Apr 18 2014)

Cole House Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 25 / 184
Shane Braley Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 40 / 184
Johnny Mitchell Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 108 / 184
Parker Kiser Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 110 / 184
Andrew Crater Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 111 / 184
Jacob Hill Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 112 / 184
Hank Booth Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 170 / 184

Belmont Criterium (Apr 13 2014)

Carlos Norena Men Cat 2/3 14 / 44
Oscar Jimenez Men Cat 2/3 43 / 44
Debbie Milne Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 18 / 56
Johnny Mitchell Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 49 / 121
Parker Kyzer Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 84 / 121
Shane Braley Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 86 / 121
Jacob Hill Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 87 / 121
Nathan Smith Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 90 / 121

Novant Health Invitational Criterium (Apr 12 2014)

Carlos Pinate Amateur Shootout 12 / 80
Carlos Norena Amateur Shootout 31 / 80

Ring of Fire (Apr 9 2014)

Mauro Rato Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 13

Milligan College Cycling Classic - Historic Elizabethton Criterium (Apr 6 2014)

Zachary Nave Men Pro/1/2/3 9 / 9

Rock Hill Bicycle Club Classic - RR (Apr 6 2014)

Aaron Burleson Men Cat 1 35+ 30 / 42
Micah Milne Men Cat 3 33 / 43
Andrew Weaver Men Cat 3 36 / 43
Alec Whyte Men Cat 4 40 / 40
Hank Booth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 34
Justin Meade Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 34

Rock Hill Bicycle Club Classic (Apr 5 2014)

Aaron Burleson Men Cat 1 35+ 7 / 31
Andrew Weaver Men Cat 3 36 / 45
Alec Whyte Men Cat 4 26 / 32
Carlos Pinate Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 28

Florida State TT Champs (Apr 5 2014)

Shane Braley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Frs 4 / 8

Ring of Fire (Apr 2 2014)

Micah Milne Men Cat 3/4 1 / 15
Andrew Crater Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 20
Oscar Jimenez Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 20

Park Circle Criterium Weekend Day 2 (Mar 30 2014)

Debbie Milne Women1/2/3 1 / 14
Aaron Burleson Men Masters 30+ 30+ 8 / 24
Hank Booth Men pro/1/2 27 / 28

Cedar Hill Criterium (Mar 30 2014)

Zachary Nave Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 / 72

Park Circle Criterium Weekend (Mar 29 2014)

Debbie Milne Women1/2/3 1 / 12
Aaron Burleson Men Masters 30+ 30+ 6 / 19
Hank Booth Men pro/1/2 23 / 25

Hell of the South (Mar 29 2014)

Michael Palevo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 44

Ring of Fire (Mar 26 2014)

Jacob Hill Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 19

Perry Roubaix (Mar 22 2014)

Shane Braley Men PRO12 3 / 22

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 2 2014)

Debbie Milne Men Masters 50+ 50+ 10 / 37
Debbie Milne Women1/2/3/4 2 / 20
Erik Peterson Men Masters 40+ 40+ 17 / 34
Conor Schunk Men Cat 3 24 / 57
Conor Schunk Men Junior 1-18 10 / 49
Andrew Weaver Men Junior 1-18 15 / 49
Parker Kyzer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 79
Mauro Rato Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 79
Aaron Burleson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 79
Jacob Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 79
Oscar Jimenez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 79

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 1 2014)

Debbie Milne Women1/2/3/4 2 / 32
Conor Schunk Men Cat 3 39 / 77
Andrew Weaver Men Cat 3 63 / 77
Alec Whyte Men Cat 4 43 / 58
Parker Kyzer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 95
Jacob Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 95
Mauro Rato Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 95
Carlos Norena Men Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 95
Andrew Crater Men Pro/Cat 1/2 81 / 95
Oscar Jimenez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 93 / 95

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 23 2014)

Debbie Milne Women1/2/3/4 1 / 19
Erik Peterson Men Masters 40+ 40+ 36 / 42
Andrew Weaver Men Cat 3 36 / 36
Conor Schunk Men Junior 1-18 8 / 50
Alec Whyte Men Junior 1-18 20 / 50
Parker Kyzer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 59
Aaron Burleson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 59
Oscar Jimenez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 59
Jacob Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 59
Andrew Crater Men Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 59

Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 23 2014)

Andrew Bailey Men Collegiate A 24 / 38
Zachary Nave Men Collegiate A 28 / 38
Jennifer Caicedo Women Coll Wom A 1 / 9

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 22 2014)

Debbie Milne Women1/2/3/4 9 / 40
Erik Peterson Men Masters 40+ 40+ 32 / 47
Andrew Weaver Men Cat 3 31 / 59
Alec Whyte Men Cat 4 12 / 64
Parker Kyzer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 101
Aaron Burleson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 67 / 101
Jacob Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 71 / 101
Carlos Norena Men Pro/Cat 1/2 80 / 101
Andrew Crater Men Pro/Cat 1/2 81 / 101
Oscar Jimenez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 89 / 101
E. Julian cabra Men Pro/Cat 1/2 96 / 101

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 22 2014)

Andrew Bailey Men Collegiate A 26 / 35
Zachary Nave Men Collegiate A 35 / 35
Jennifer Caicedo Women Coll Wom A 3 / 9

Swamp Classic - TT (Feb 22 2014)

Andrew Bailey Men Collegiate A 3 / 20
Zachary Nave Men Collegiate A 15 / 20
Jennifer Caicedo Women Coll Wom A 4 / 8

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 16 2014)

Debbie Milne Women1/2/3/4 5 / 26
Erik Peterson Men Masters 40+ 40+ 5 / 36
Alec Whyte Men Junior 1-18 13 / 37
Andrew Weaver Men Junior 1-18 36 / 37
Aaron Burleson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 67
Oscar Jimenez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 67
Parker Kyzer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 67
Carlos Norena Men Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 67

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 15 2014)

Debbie Milne Women1/2/3/4 2 / 24
Andrew Weaver Men Cat 3 17 / 27
Conor Schunk Men Cat 3 27 / 27
Alec Whyte Men Cat 4 26 / 41
Andrew Weaver Men Junior15-18 1 7 / 12
Andrew Crater Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 39
Oscar Jimenez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 39
Parker Kyzer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 39

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 9 2014)

Debbie Milne Women1/2/3/4 1 / 20
Erik Peterson Men Masters 40+ 40+ 10 / 39
Andrew Weaver Men Cat 3 38 / 53
Alec Whyte Men Junior 1-18 15 / 45
Andrew Weaver Men Junior 1-18 40 / 45
Parker Kyzer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 50
Aaron Burleson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 50
Oscar Jimenez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 50
Andrew Crater Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 50
Debbie Milne Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 50
Carlos Norena Men Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 50

Race For Humanity - Road Race (Feb 8 2014)

Shane Braley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 53

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 8 2014)

Debbie Milne Women1/2/3/4 5 / 14
Erik Peterson Men Masters 40+ 40+ 4 / 24
Alec Whyte Men Cat 4 19 / 45
Andrew Weaver Men Junior15-18 15 5 / 31
Alec Whyte Men Junior15-18 15 25 / 31
Parker Kyzer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 46
Oscar Jimenez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 46
Andrew Crater Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 46
Aaron Burleson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 46
E. Julian cabra Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 46
Zachary Nave Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 46