Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Jimenez Velo Sport Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
3rd Annual CCNS Kermis (Aug 22 2014)
Anastacio Perez Category 3/4 12 / 48
Freedom Tour (Jul 27 2014)
Anastacio Perez Men Cat 3 13 / 31
Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jul 24 2014)
Anastacio Perez Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 21 / 41
Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)
James Read Men 3 Open 12 / 98
Anastacio Perez Men 3 Open 33 / 98
Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jul 17 2014)
Anastacio Perez Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 18 / 40
Capital Region Road Race (Jul 12 2014)
James Read Men Cat 3/4 32 / 35
New Jersey Masters Championship Road (Jul 5 2014)
James Read Men Master 35+ 22 / 46
Hunter-Greene Summer Classic - NYS RR Championships (Jun 28 2014)
James Read Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 26 / 27
Giro del Cielo - GC (Jun 22 2014)
James Read Men Cat 3 18 / 39
Anastacio Perez Men Cat4/5 27 / 75
Giro del Cielo - Road Race (Jun 22 2014)
James Read Men Cat 3 7 / 38
Anastacio Perez Men Cat4/5 48 / 67
Giro Del Cielo Criterium (Jun 21 2014)
James Read Men Cat 3 23 / 42
Anastacio Perez Men Cat4/5 27 / 75
Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 21 2014)
Anastacio Perez Men Cat4/5 69 / 77
James Read Men Cat 3 24 / 41
Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 15 2014)
Anastacio Perez Men Cat 3/4 43 / 50
Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 5 2014)
Anastacio Perez Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 32 / 47
NJ State RR Champs (Jun 1 2014)
James Read Men Cat 3 63 / 66
Tour of Somerville (May 26 2014)
James Read Men Cat 3 31 / 98
Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 25 2014)
James Read Men Masters 35+ 17 / 45
Raritan Cycling Classic (May 24 2014)
Anastacio Perez Men Cat 4/5 31 / 68
James Read Men Masters 35+ 22 / 38
Rockleigh Criterium Series (May 22 2014)
Anastacio Perez Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 10 / 29
New Jersey Senior Criterium Championship (May 18 2014)
Anastacio Perez Men Cat 4 19 / 44
Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2014)
James Read Men Masters Cat 1-3 17 / 59
Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
James Read 40+ 13 / 35
Lucarelli and Castaldi Cup (Apr 19 2014)
Anastacio Perez Men - Category 4 13 / 68
Rahway River Park Crit "Manny Lopez" Memorial (Apr 13 2014)
Anastacio Perez Cat 4 4 / 36
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)
James Read Men Cat 4 E 12 / 49
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 29 2014)
Anastacio Perez Men Cat 4/5-1 6 / 33
James Read Men Cat 4/5-1 8 / 33
James Read Men Cat 4/5-2 5 / 32
Anastacio Perez Men Cat 4/5-2 6 / 32
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 22 2014)
James Read Men Cat 4/5-1 2 / 39
James Read Men Cat 4/5-2 2 / 30
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 15 2014)
James Read Men Cat 4/5-1 6 / 64
Anastacio Perez Men Cat 4/5-1 16 / 64
Anastacio Perez Men Cat 4/5-2 18 / 55
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 8 2014)
Anastacio Perez Men Cat 4/5-1 13 / 33
James Read Men Masters 35+ 24 / 60
Anastacio Perez Men Cat 4/5-2 21 / 31
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 1 2014)
James Read Men Masters 35+ 3 / 14
Jamestown Rotary Classic (Oct 14 2013)
James Read Men 4 10 / 57
Tour de Fair Haven (Sep 15 2013)
James Read Men Cat3/4 15 / 37
Tour de Fort Lee (Sep 8 2013)
James Read Men cat 4 senior 19+ 15 / 42
Hunter Mountain Fall Classic (Sep 7 2013)
James Read Men Cat 3/4 Open 18 / 69
GMSR GC (Sep 2 2013)
James Read Men 4/5 35+ 8 / 33
GMSR Stage 4 (Sep 2 2013)
James Read Men 4/5 35+ 7 / 48
GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)
James Read Men 4/5 35+ 9 / 48
GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)
James Read Men 4/5 35+ 22 / 48
GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)
James Read Men 4/5 35+ 11 / 48
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 11 2013)
James Read Cat 4 Men 35+ 12 / 72
Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 Hunter Road Race (Aug 4 2013)
James Read Hunter Open Road Race 14 / 32
Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 3 2013)
Anastacio Perez Men Category 4 Open 17 / 37
Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 28 2013)
Anastacio Perez Men Category 4 Open 23 / 35
Hunter Mountain Summer Classic (Jul 27 2013)
James Read Men Cat 4 23 / 66
NCC 15th Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 20 2013)
James Read Men 4 26 / 75
Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2013)
Herb Jimenez Masters 40+ (1-4) 3 / 32
James Read 3/4 Men 43 / 56
New Jersey Elite Road Race (Jul 6 2013)
James Read Men Cat 4 Open 14 / 44
Augusta Training Series (Jun 25 2013)
Herb Jimenez Arace 12 / 13
Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 23 2013)
James Read Men Cat 4/5 33 / 66
Herb Jimenez Men Masters 45+ 20 / 40
Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 23 2013)
Herb Jimenez Men Masters 45+ 25 / 40
Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 23 2013)
James Read Men Cat 4/5 13 / 59
Herb Jimenez Men Masters 45+ 3 / 37
Augusta Training Series (Jun 4 2013)
Herb Jimenez Arace 10 / 16
Augusta Training Series (May 14 2013)
Herb Jimenez Arace 19 / 21
Hunter Mountain Classic (May 11 2013)
Herb Jimenez Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 18 / 38
Tour of the Battenkill Day 2 (Apr 14 2013)
Herb Jimenez Men 40+ 38 / 79
Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 6 2013)
Anastacio Perez Men Cat4/5 48 / 60
James Rafferty Men Master 45+ 37 / 63
Herb Jimenez Men Master 35+ 47 / 65
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 30 2013)
James Rafferty Men Master 45+ 20 / 36
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 23 2013)
James Rafferty Men Master 45+ 23 / 28
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 16 2013)
James Rafferty Men Master 45+ 19 / 34
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 9 2013)
James Rafferty Men Master 45+ 20 / 21
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 2 2013)
James Read Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 2 / 14
James Read Men Cat 4/5 2 / 42
Anastacio Perez Men Cat 4/5 35 / 42
Tour of High Bridge (Sep 1 2012)
George Vlahogiannis Men Master 35-99 10 / 14
Tour de Fair Haven (Aug 12 2012)
George Vlahogiannis Men Cat3/4 31 / 40
Capital Region Road Race (Jul 28 2012)
William Blank Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 9 / 28
Herb Jimenez Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 13 / 28
Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 8 2012)
William Blank Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 5 / 24
Herb Jimenez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 10 / 24
Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 24 2012)
Herb Jimenez Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 39 / 59
Tour of Colts Neck (May 6 2012)
George Vlahogiannis Men Category4 33 / 44
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)
Katy Chaffin Women Cat 4 (Blue) 15 / 54
Kristine Contento-angell Women Cat 4 (Blue) 49 / 54
Frank Been Cat 4 (Green) 81 / 101
Charles Jordan Cat 4 (Green) 82 / 101
Herb Jimenez Cat 3 (Yellow) 40 / 107
Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 7 2012)
George Vlahogiannis Men Cat3/4 41 / 60
Charles Jordan Men Cat3/4 59 / 60
Kathryn Chaffin Women Cat 4 2 / 35
Kristine Contentoangell Women Cat 4 4 / 35
Allison Oishi Women Cat 4 24 / 35
James Rafferty Men Master 45-99 26 / 61
Herb Jimenez Men Master 35-99 32 / 57
2011 New Jersey State Masters Criterium Championship (Aug 21 2011)
William Blank MASTER MEN 35-44 19 / 24
NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 20 2011)
William Blank Pro/1/2/3 Men 32 / 61
Katy Chaffin 4 Women 8 / 20
Herb Jimenez 3/4 Men 12 / 55
Cole Lalomia 3/4 Men 46 / 55
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2011)
Cole Lalomia Cat 4 Men 12 / 68
Tour of the Catskills (Aug 7 2011)
Radames Parissi Men Cat 3 29 / 59
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 7 2011)
Radames Parissi Men 3 24 / 79
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Aug 6 2011)
Radames Parissi Men 3 31 / 79
Tour of High Bridge (Aug 6 2011)
Eric Oishi Men Cat4/5 10 / 20
Cole Lalomia Men Junior 5 / 12
Alex Abarbanel-grossman Men Cat 3 5 / 17
Herb Jimenez Men Cat 3 7 / 17
Tour of the Catskills - TT (Aug 5 2011)
Radames Parissi Men 3 57 / 79
Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2011)
Herb Jimenez Cat 3 Men 26 / 78
Cole Lalomia Cat 4 Men 13 / 91
NJ State RR Champs (Jul 17 2011)
William Blank Cat 1/2 Men 21 / 23
Lou Maltese Memorial (Jul 17 2011)
Katy Chaffin 3/4 Women 23 / 55
Tour of Flanders (Jul 16 2011)
Roy Vaccaro Men'S Cat 4-5 8 / 21
Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 10 2011)
William Blank Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 8 / 17
Herb Jimenez 3/4 Men 5 / 81
Radames Parissi 3/4 Men 27 / 81
Cole Lalomia 4 Men under 35 5 / 41
Caroline Gaynor 4 Women 19 / 31
Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 25 2011)
Cole Lalomia Men Cat 4/5 4 / 61
David Sempier Men Cat 4/5 9 / 61
Caroline Gaynor Women Cat 4 7 / 33
Herb Jimenez Men Cat 3 7 / 49
Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 25 2011)
Caroline Gaynor Women cat 4 18 / 30
Eric Oishi Men 4/5 17 / 59
David Sempier Men 4/5 24 / 59
Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 25 2011)
Caroline Gaynor Women cat 4 17 / 30
Herb Jimenez Cat 3 40 / 55
David Sempier Men 4/5 11 / 56
Cole Lalomia Men 4/5 13 / 56
Strawberry Festival Classic Road Race (Jun 19 2011)
William Blank Cat 1-2-3 Men 6 / 11
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 19 2011)
Herb Jimenez 3 Men 12 / 77
Radames Parissi 3 Men 15 / 77
Cole Lalomia 4 Men under 40 14 / 93
Mt Joy Road Race (Jun 4 2011)
Lalomia Cole U19 Cat 3/4 2 / 2
Cole Lalomia Cat 3/4 28 / 39
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 30 2011)
Radames Parissi Men 3 39 / 91
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2011)
Radames Parissi Men 3 74 / 91
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2011)
Radames Parissi Men 3 64 / 91
Bear Mountain Road Race (May 15 2011)
Radames Parissi Senior Men 3 19 / 36
Tour of Colt's Neck (May 1 2011)
Cole Lalomia Juniors 15-18 5 / 14
Caroline Gaynor Women 4 8 / 23
Eric Oishi Cat 4 22 / 68
George Vlahogiannis Cat 4 34 / 68
Bennington Race Weekend RR (May 1 2011)
Radames Parissi Men 3 17 / 38
Bennington Race Weekend Criterium (Apr 30 2011)
Radames Parissi Men 3 18 / 38
Bennington Race Weekend Time Tria (Apr 30 2011)
Radames Parissi Men 3 25 / 38
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)
Eric Oishi Men Cat 4 Grey 47 / 125
Charles Jordan Men Cat 4 Grey 62 / 125
Jared Rose Men Cat 5 (u35) Brown 28 / 50
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 12 2011)
Brendan Conk Men Cat1/2/3 18 / 23
James Rafferty Men Open Master 45-99 22 / 43
Nancy Morgenstern Memorial Fall Bear Mountain Road Race (Sep 12 2010)
Herb Jimenez Pro 1/2/3 20 / 44
Radames Parissi Pro 1/2/3 31 / 44
Andrea Maher Women 3/4 11 / 23
Tim Doherty Masters 50+ 11 / 24
Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 6 2010)
Becca Schepps Women 3/4 16 / 42
Alex Abarbanel-grossman Men 3 18 / 80
Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)
Becca Schepps Women 3/4 30 / 42
Alex Abarbanel-grossman Men 3 24 / 80
Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)
Alex Abarbanel-grossman Men 3 10 / 80
Becca Schepps Women 3/4 32 / 42
Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)
Alex Abarbanel-grossman Men 3 41 / 80
Becca Schepps Women 3/4 34 / 42
Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 29 2010)
Becca Schepps Women 3/4 16 / 29
Mengoni Grand Prix (Aug 21 2010)
Becca Schepps Women 1/2/3 8 / 30
Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 15 2010)
Becca Schepps Women CAT 4 Gc 1 / 22
Tour de Millersburg - Road Race (Aug 15 2010)
Becca Schepps Women Cat 4 3 / 20
NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 14 2010)
Radames Parissi 3/4 Men 11 / 70
Herb Jimenez 3/4 Men 19 / 70
Alex Abarbanel-grossman 3/4 Men 22 / 70
Tour de Millersburg - Criterium (Aug 14 2010)
Becca Schepps Women Cat 4 2 / 24
Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 14 2010)
Becca Schepps Women Cat 4 4 / 24
Tokeneke Classic (Aug 8 2010)
Bill Blank Cat 3 Men 5 / 68
Herb Jimenez Cat 3 Men 10 / 68
Radames Parissi Cat 3 Men 15 / 68
Alex Abarbanel-grossman Cat 3 Men 43 / 68
Andrea Maher Women 4 1 / 34
Becca Schepps Women 4 14 / 34
Tim Doherty Masters 45+ 46 / 53
Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 1 2010)
Bill Blank 3 Men 7 / 62
Radames Parissi 3 Men 20 / 62
Cole Lalomia Juniors 15-18 7 / 11
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 1 2010)
Bill Blank 3 Men 11 / 68
Radames Parissi 3 Men 16 / 68
Cole Lalomia Juniors 15-18 10 / 12
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Jul 31 2010)
Bill Blank 3 Men 8 / 68
Radames Parissi 3 Men 14 / 68
Cole Lalomia Juniors 15-18 6 / 12
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Jul 30 2010)
Cole Lalomia Juniors 15-18 4 / 12
Bill Blank 3 Men 10 / 68
Radames Parissi 3 Men 49 / 68
Freedom Tour (Jul 25 2010)
Andrea Maher Women 4 2 / 14
Becca Schepps Women 4 8 / 14
Allison Oishi Women 4 11 / 14
Eric Oishi Mens Cat 4/5 22 / 57
Frank Been Mens Cat 4/5 45 / 57
Timothy Doherty Men 45+ 16 / 45
Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 24 2010)
Radames Parissi Men 3 27 / 64
Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 11 2010)
Cole Lalomia Junior Boys 15-18 3 / 5
Alex Abarbanel-grossman 3/4 Men 9 / 40
Radames Parissi 3/4 Men 12 / 40
Becca Schepps 4 Women 9 / 15
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - GC (Jul 5 2010)
Alex Abarbanel-grossman Men 3 29 / 71
Becca Schepps Women 3/4 7 / 24
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Criterium (Jul 5 2010)
Alex Abarbanel-grossman Men 3 14 / 75
Becca Schepps Women 3/4 16 / 29
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Time Trial (Jul 4 2010)
Alex Abarbanel-grossman Men 3 60 / 77
Becca Schepps Women 3/4 7 / 30
Circuito de Evesham (Jul 4 2010)
Brian Burke Men 4/5 47 / 66
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Road Race (Jul 3 2010)
Alex Abarbanel-grossman Men 3 10 / 78
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Circuit Race (Jul 2 2010)
Alex Abarbanel-grossman Men 3 24 / 87
Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 27 2010)
Becca Schepps Womens Open 10 / 28
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 20 2010)
Bill Blank 3/4 Men 6 / 76
Radames Parissi 3/4 Men 16 / 76
Alex Abarbanel-grossman 3/4 Men 24 / 76
New Jersey State Masters Road Race Championships (Jun 12 2010)
Ndrea Maher MASTERS WOMEN 35+ 3 / 6
Bill Blank MASTERS MEN 35+ 11 / 47
Radames Parissi MASTERS MEN 35+ 18 / 47
Herb Jimenez MASTERS MEN 35+ 22 / 47
Im Doherty MASTERS MEN 45+ 15 / 53
Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 12 2010)
Becca Schepps 4 Women 5 / 8
Tour of Somerville (May 31 2010)
Timothy Doherty Men 1/2/3 Master 50-99 21 / 60
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 31 2010)
Radames Parissi 3 Men 31 / 67
Becca Schepps 3/4 Women 28 / 35
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 30 2010)
Becca Schepps 3/4 Women 27 / 36
Radames Parissi 3 Men 60 / 69
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 29 2010)
Becca Schepps 3/4 Women 27 / 37
Radames Parissi 3 Men 34 / 73
Dan Spencer Memorial Road Race (May 22 2010)
Radames Parissi Men 3/4 12 / 31
Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 16 2010)
Bill Blank 3 Men 9 / 45
Radames Parissi 3 Men 11 / 45
Quabbin Reservoir Classic 120 mile Road Race (Apr 25 2010)
Radames Parissi 3 men 22 / 79
Blueberry Circuit Race (Apr 11 2010)
Timothy Doherty Men 1/2/3 33 / 54
George Vlahogiannis Men Master 35-99 31 / 46
Timothy Doherty Men Master 45-99 13 / 26
Charles Jordan Men 4/5 32 / 55
Becca Schepps Men 4/5 51 / 55
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)
Steve De jesus 4 Men Blue 76 / 88
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 27 2010)
Herb Jimenez Men - 1/2/3 9 / 35
Timothy Doherty Men - 1/2/3 28 / 35
James Rafferty Men Master 45+ 15 / 24
Brian Burke Men - 4/5 B 23 / 34
Andrea Maher Men - 4/5 A 16 / 18
Branchbrook Park Spring Series #2 (Mar 20 2010)
Ryan Phelan Men - 1/2/3 29 / 54
Herb Jimenez Men - 1/2/3 30 / 54
Timothy Doherty Men - 1/2/3 31 / 54
Timothy Doherty Men Master 35+ 25 / 46
Roy Vaccaro Men Master 35+ 35 / 46
Roy Vaccaro Cat 4/5 Men B 19 / 49
Charles Jordan Cat 4/5 Men B 37 / 49
Nancy Morgenstern Memorial 2009 Fall Bear Mtn Road Race (Sep 13 2009)
451 philip Nerges Cat 4 A 13 / 36
330 herb Jimenez Cat 3 20 / 37
334 arland Macasieb Cat 3 27 / 37
357 ryan Phelan Cat 3 36 / 37
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 (Sep 7 2009)
Alex Abarbanel-grossman 4 Men 33 / 95
Philip Nerges 4 Men 132 / 95
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 (Sep 6 2009)
Alex Abarbanel-grossman 4 Men 6 / 99
Philip Nerges 4 Men 116 / 99
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 (Sep 5 2009)
Alex Abarbanel-grossman 4 Men 32 / 104
Philip Nerges Cat 4/5 Men 38 / 63
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 (Sep 4 2009)
Alex Abarbanel-grossman 4 Men 22 / 104
Philip Nerges Cat 4/5 Men 33 / 63
NY Capital Region Road Race (2009 State Championship) (Aug 15 2009)
Herb Jimenez 3 Men 8 / 33
Radames Parissi 3 Men 21 / 33
Alex Abarbanel-grossman 4 Men 6 / 67
Philip Nerges 4 Men 26 / 67
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2009)
Philip Nerges Cat 4 Men 44 / 100
Union Vale Road Race (Jul 12 2009)
Ryan Phelan Men 4/5 8 / 66
Herb Jimenez 3/4 Men 1 / 72
Radames Parissi 3/4 Men 46 / 72
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 5 2009)
Alex Abarbanel-grossman Men - Cat 4 21 / 83
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 4 2009)
Alex Abarbanel-grossman Men - Cat 4 8 / 101
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 3 2009)
Alex Abarbanel-grossman Men - Cat 4 32 / 103
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 2 2009)
Alex Abarbanel-grossman Men - Cat 4 50 / 103
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 21 2009)
Herb Jimenez Men's 3/4 26 / 102
Radames Parissi Men's 3/4 27 / 102
Steve De jesus Men's 4 64 / 90
Bear Mountain Spring 2009 (May 10 2009)
Herb Jimenez Masters 35+ Cat 1- 31 / 62
Ryan Phelan Cat 4 Men Race 1 42 / 82
Radames Parissi Cat 3 Men 43 / 90
Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 2 2009)
Radames Parissi CATEGORY 3 90km 75 / 87
Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)
Herb Jimenez 3 Men Green Group 29 / 77
Radames Parissi 3 Men Green Group 61 / 77
Philip Nerges 4 Men White Group 43 / 84
Ryan Phelan 4 Men White Group 44 / 84
Roy Vaccaro 4 Men White Group 51 / 84
George Vlahogiannis 4 Men White Group 52 / 84
Frank Been 4 Men White Group 53 / 84
James Rafferty 4 Men White Group 70 / 84