Log In

Team Overview: CA Technologies Racing
(redirected from: Cushman Wakefield Racing / Lamorinda)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #3 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SP (Mar 22 2015)

Patricia Pacheco Women Cat 3/4 3 / 14
Hanns Detlefsen Men Merckx Open 2 / 14
Kevin Vanderende Men Merckx Open 8 / 14
Elizabeth Benishin Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 7
Andrea Atkins Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 7
Dave Dunkley Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 16 / 27
Harun Simbirdi Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 22 / 27
Joseph Storm Men Master 60+ Open 5 / 18
Jon Boas Men Master 60+ Open 10 / 18
Paul Pacheco Men Cat 4 11 / 12

Bariani Road Race (Mar 15 2015)

Craig Stewart Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 32
Paul Pacheco Men Master 45+ Cat 4 2 / 58
Peter Brisbo Men Master 45+ Cat 4 14 / 58
Marty Panos Men Master 45+ Cat 4 19 / 58
Ron Canada Men Master 45+ Cat 4 44 / 58

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 14 2015)

Rolland Jurgens Men Master 35+ Cat 4 4 / 24
Ron Canada Men Master 35+ Cat 4 21 / 24

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Mar 14 2015)

Ken Shiokari Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 11
Elizabeth Benishin Women Master 35+ Open 3 / 4

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 8 2015)

Craig Stewart Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 16
Richard Jones Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 16
Steven Olechny Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 16
Richard Jones Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 1 / 24
Peter Brisbo Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 10 / 24
Paul Pacheco Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 26 / 67
Craig Stewart Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 62 / 67

Nine Mile Canyon Omnium (Mar 7 2015)

Carl Nielson Men master 55+ Open 1 / 6

Madera County Stage Race - Hill Climb (Mar 6 2015)

Carl Nielson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 20

Cherry Pie Criterium (Mar 1 2015)

Craig Stewart Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 5
Craig Stewart Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 42

Snelling Road Race (Feb 21 2015)

Craig Stewart Men Master 55+ 14 / 49
Sascha Messner Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 82
Roger Martin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 82
David Levine Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 61 / 82
Kevin Davidson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 73 / 82
Armin Pressler Men Master 35+ Cat 5 20 / 24
Paul Pacheco Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 4 / 53
Peter Brisbo Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 13 / 53
Marty Panos Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 48 / 53

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 15 2015)

Carl Nielson Men Master 55+ 6 / 13

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (Feb 8 2015)

Craig Stewart Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 3

Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 7 2015)

Michael Vetterli Men Master 55+ 3 / 22

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 17 2015)

Carl Nielson Men Master 55+ 4 / 20

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2015)

Jon Boas Men Master 65+ 5 / 6
Elizabeth Benishin Women Elite Cat 1/2 5 / 5
Carl Nielson Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 15
Ken Shiokari Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 15
Hanns Detlefsen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7
Kevin Vanderende Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 7
Ron Canada Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 12 / 19
Roger Martin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12

Mount Charleston Hill Climb (Oct 11 2014)

Carl Nielson Men Pro 1-23 3 / 18

Henleyville Road Race (Sep 27 2014)

Sascha Messner Men Cat 3 19 / 20

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 21 2014)

Paul Pacheco Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 4 / 20
Rolland Jurgens Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 28

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 1 2014)

Rick Graves Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 44 / 47

Red Kite Omnium and NCNCA Criterium Championship Weekend Day 2 (Aug 31 2014)

Craig Stewart Men Master 50-54 1/2/3 21 / 34
Jon Boas Men Master 70+ Open 4 / 6
Andrea Atkins Women Master 45-49 1/2/3/4 8 / 8

Challenge Challenge Road Race (Aug 30 2014)

Gilbert Tarin Men Master 55+ 2 / 13

Red Kite Omnium and NCNCA Criterium Championship Weekend Day 1 (Aug 30 2014)

Michael Saba Men Master 45+ 3/4 11 / 39
Peter Brisbo Men Master 45+ 3/4 12 / 39
Paul Pacheco Men Master 45+ 3/4 23 / 39
Craig Stewart Men Master 45+ 3/4 37 / 39
Rolland Jurgens Men Master 35+ 3/4 14 / 46
Peter Brisbo Men Master 35+ 3/4 24 / 46
Paul Pacheco Men Master 35+ 3/4 28 / 46

Esparto Time Trial (Aug 24 2014)

Gilbert Tarin Men Master 55+ 6 / 9
Elizabeth Benishin Women Master 35+ 1 / 4

Red Kite Omnium Event #12-Tempus Fugit Summer ITT (Aug 24 2014)

John Hansen Men Master 55+ 3/4 2 / 11
Joseph Storm Men Master 55+ 3/4 5 / 11
John Hansen Men Master 55+ 1/2/3 2 / 4
Sascha Messner Men Merckx style Open 2 / 7
Jon Boas Men Merckx style Open 7 / 7
Jon Boas Men Master 60+ Open 2 / 3
Patricia Pacheco Women 4 1 / 6

Mt Whitney Stage Race - GC (Aug 24 2014)

Carl Nielson Men Master 55+ Open 1 / 7

Mt Whitney Stage Race - Day 2 (Aug 24 2014)

Carl Nielson Men Master 55+ Open 1 / 7

Winters Road Race (Aug 23 2014)

Richard Ney Men Master 35+ Cat 5 26 / 34
Armin Pressler Men Master 35+ Cat 5 29 / 34

Mt Whitney Stage Race - Day 1 (Aug 23 2014)

Carl Nielson Men Master 55+ Open 3 / 7

University Road Race (Aug 17 2014)

Gilbert Tarin Men Master 55+ 5 / 7

Red Kite Omnium Event #11 - Red Kite Criterium (Aug 17 2014)

Michael Saba Men Master 45+ 3/4 8 / 19
Craig Stewart Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 8 / 13
Craig Stewart Men 3/4 20 / 54

Hotter 'N Hell Hillclimb at Mt. Baldy 2014 (Aug 16 2014)

Carl Nielson Men Master 55+ Open 1 / 7

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 16 2014)

Michael Saba Men Master 45+ 4/5 8 / 34
Harun Simbirdi Men Master 45+ 4/5 13 / 34
David Levine Men Master 45-49 27 / 41
Roger Martin Men Master 45-49 40 / 41
Sascha Messner Men Master 40-44 28 / 34

Suisin Harbor Criterium (Aug 10 2014)

Michael Saba Men Master 35+ 4/5 11 / 25

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 9 2014)

Jon Boas Men Master 65+ 5 / 9
Kevin Davidson Men Master 35+ 4 5 / 39
Paul Pacheco Men Master 35+ 4 9 / 39
Peter Brisbo Men Master 35+ 4 35 / 39
Gilbert Tarin Men Master 55+ 22 / 40
Michael Saba Men Master 45+ 4 13 / 60
Armin Pressler Men Master 45+ 5 19 / 20

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 3 2014)

Elizabeth Benishin Women Master 35+ 4 / 4
Rolland Jurgens Men Master 35+ 4 15 / 24
Carl Nielson Men Master 55+ 1/2/3 3 / 14
Gilbert Tarin Men Master 55+ 1/2/3 8 / 14

Warnerville Time Trial (Aug 2 2014)

Gilbert Tarin Men Master 55+ 4 / 8
Patricia Pacheco Women Cat 4 1 / 4

Red Kite Omnium #8-The 30th Annual Berkeley Bike Club Criterium (Jul 27 2014)

Peter Brisbo Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 10 / 24
Paul Pacheco Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 19 / 24

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

Gregory Spanier Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 17 / 41
Craig Stewart Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 25 / 41

Red Kite Omnium #10-Crossfire Hurricane Hill Climb Challenge (Jul 19 2014)

Jon Boas Men Master 60+ 2 / 2
Hanns Detlefsen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 5
Elizabeth Benishin Women Cat Pro/1/2 1 / 1
Carl Nielson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 1 / 8
Gilbert Tarin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 2 / 8
Joseph Storm Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 3 / 14
Patricia Pacheco Women Cat 4 4 / 7

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 4 (Jul 18 2014)

Gilbert Tarin Men Masters 45+ 46 / 47

Red Kite Omnium #9 - Red Kite Criterium (Jul 6 2014)

Gregory Spanier Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 15 / 32
Michael Saba Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 16 / 32
Craig Stewart Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 31 / 32
Craig Stewart Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 15 / 46
Patrick Mclaughlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 21 / 24
Rick Graves Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 21 / 24
Rolland Jurgens Men Cat 4 5 / 39

Leesville Ladoga (Jul 5 2014)

Angus Murray Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 11 / 12
Elizabeth Benishin Women Master 35+ 3 / 4

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2014)

Andrea Atkins Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 14
Elizabeth Benishin Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 14
Rolland Jurgens Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 7 / 27

Baker City Cycling Classic (Jun 29 2014)

G Boyd tarin Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 33 / 37

Baker City Cycling Classic - BCCC Time Trial (Jun 28 2014)

Larry Jackson Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 10 / 37
G Boyd tarin Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 29 / 37

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jun 28 2014)

Elizabeth Benishin Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 5

Baker City Cycling Classic - The Catherine Creek Road Race (Jun 27 2014)

Larry Jackson Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 7 / 37
G Boyd tarin Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 33 / 37

Red Kite Omnium #7 - Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Jun 14 2014)

Mark Robertson Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 4 / 41
Peter Brisbo Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 23 / 41
Paul Pacheco Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 24 / 41
Michael Saba Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 31 / 41
Gregory Spanier Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 35 / 41
Craig Stewart Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 41 / 41
Mark Robertson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 12 / 39
Lucie Hird Women Cat 4 7 / 16
Patricia Pacheco Women Cat 4 10 / 16

Steve Dunlap Time Trial (Jun 8 2014)

Patricia Pacheco Women Cat 4 Open (30 Kilometers) 3 / 8
Gilbert Tarin Men Master 55+ (30 Kilometers) 12 / 23
Dave Dunkley Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ (30 Kilometers) 3 / 17
Joan Case Women Master 55+ (20 Kilometers) 1 / 10
Andrea Atkins Women Cat P/1/2 Open (30 Kilometers) 10 / 10
Elizabeth Benishin Women Master 35+ (20 Kilometers) 4 / 6

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 7 2014)

Elizabeth Benishin Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 3 / 6
Angus Murray Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 13 / 35
Michael Vetterli Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 1 / 15
Ken Shiokari Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 9 / 15

Red Kite Omnium #6 - The Bump Circuit Race (Jun 1 2014)

Sascha Messner Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 14 / 30
Mark Robertson Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 17 / 32
Gilbert Tarin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 9 / 13

International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (May 31 2014)

Elizabeth Benishin Women - Cat1/2/3 - Master - 35-99 7 / 11
G Boyd Men - Cat 5 - Master - 55-99 11 / 18
Mark Robertson Men - Cat3/4 - Master - 45-99 6 / 26
P. Greg Men - Cat3/4 - Master - 45-99 7 / 26
Craig Stewart Men - Cat3/4 - Master - 45-99 11 / 26

Death Valley Road Stage Race Stage 2 (May 25 2014)

Carl Nielson Men open Master 55+ 1 / 5

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race p/b Summit Bicycles (May 25 2014)

Chris Becker Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 11 / 15
Angus Murray Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 15 / 37
Gregory Spanier Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 16 / 37
Craig Stewart Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 33 / 37
Rolland Jurgens Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 12 / 27
Michael Vetterli Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 3 / 33
Gilbert Tarin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 20 / 33

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 25 2014)

Rolland Jurgens Men - Cat 4 - Master - 35-99 12 / 27
Angus Murray Men - Cat 3/4 - Master - 45-99 15 / 37
Gregory Spanier Men - Cat 3/4 - Master - 45-99 16 / 37
Craig Stewart Men - Cat 3/4 - Master - 45-99 33 / 37
Michael Vetterli Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Master - 55-99 3 / 33
Gilbert Tarin Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Master - 55-99 20 / 33
Chris Becker Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 45-99 11 / 15

Death Valley Road Stage Race Stage 1 (May 24 2014)

Carl Nielson Men open Master 55+ 1 / 5

Modesto Road Race (May 18 2014)

Roger Martin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 6 / 48
Angus Murray Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 23 / 48
Rick Graves Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 44 / 48
David Levine Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 48 / 48
Paul Pacheco Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 3 / 51
Peter Brisbo Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 4 / 51
Sean Crowley Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 46 / 51
Rolland Jurgens Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 36 / 40

Regalado Road Race (May 11 2014)

Peter Brisbo Men Master 45+ Cat 4 8 / 15
Paul Pacheco Men Master 45+ Cat 4 10 / 15
Sean Crowley Men Master 45+ Cat 4 13 / 15

Red Kite Omnium #5 - Red Kite Criterium (May 11 2014)

Mark Robertson Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 10 / 23
Michael Saba Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 17 / 23

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 10 2014)

Rolland Jurgens Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 5 / 34
Chris Hernikl Men Cat 3 51 / 64
Chris Becker Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 9 / 59
Patricia Pacheco Women Cat 4 14 / 22

Golden State Race Series - Circuit Race (May 4 2014)

John Hansen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 14 / 52

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2014)

John Lenoach Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 13 / 28
Paul Pacheco Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 3 / 11

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race and Criterium (Apr 26 2014)

Paul Pacheco Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 38 / 65
Richard Ney Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 52 / 65
Chris Becker Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 11 / 41
Angus Murray Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 16 / 41
Gilbert Tarin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 13 / 18
Joseph Storm Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 16 / 18
Jon Boas Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 65+ 7 / 8
Patricia Pacheco Women Cat 4 11 / 24
Rolland Jurgens Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 8 / 44

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

Chris Becker Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 14 / 26
Gregory Spanier Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 18 / 26
Gilbert Tarin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 9 / 18
Ken Shiokari Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 13 / 18
Joseph Storm Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 16 / 18
Rolland Jurgens Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 13 / 32

2014 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 13 2014)

Patricia Pacheco Women Cat 4 Open 3 / 13

Red Kite Omnium #3 - Red Kite Criterium (Apr 13 2014)

Michael Saba Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 27 / 36

Sea Otter Classic - Road (Apr 12 2014)

Carl Nielson Men Masters Master 55+ 5 / 28
Gilbert Tarin Men Masters Master 55+ 12 / 28
Hanns Detlefsen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 26

Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 11 2014)

Angus Murray Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 6 / 45
Peter Soelkner Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 30 / 45
Peter Brisbo Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 36 / 45
Paul Pacheco Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 39 / 45

Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 6 2014)

Gilbert Tarin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 7 / 18
Roger Martin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 3 / 18
Rick Graves Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 17 / 18

Topsport Stage Race - Circuit Race (Apr 6 2014)

Gilbert Tarin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 9 / 19
Roger Martin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 6 / 24
Rick Graves Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 9 / 24

Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 6 2014)

Gilbert Tarin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 9 / 18
Roger Martin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 3 / 19
Rick Graves Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 13 / 19

Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 5 2014)

Gilbert Tarin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 9 / 20
Roger Martin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 6 / 26
Rick Graves Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 19 / 26

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Apr 5 2014)

Rolland Jurgens Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 6 / 25
Ken Shiokari Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 6 / 12
Tom Price Men Master 35+ 4 / 7
Tom Price Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 1 / 6

Turlock Lake Road Race (Mar 29 2014)

Chris Hernikl Men Master 35+ 12 / 15
Gilbert Tarin Men Master 55+ 14 / 18
Chris Becker Men Master 45+ 8 / 25
Gregory Spanier Men Master 45+ 12 / 25
John Lenoach Men Master 45+ 23 / 25
Mark Robertson Men Master 45+ 24 / 25
Michael Saba Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 12 / 38
Sean Crowley Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 16 / 38

Chico Stage Race - Steve Harrison Memorial Downtown Criterium (Mar 23 2014)

Gilbert Tarin Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55+ 15 / 22

Chico Stage Race - River Road Time Trial (Mar 23 2014)

Gilbert Tarin Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55+ 10 / 21

Chico Stage Race - GC (Mar 23 2014)

Gilbert Tarin Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55+ 11 / 21

Chico Stage Race - Paskenta Hills Road Race (Mar 22 2014)

Gilbert Tarin Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55+ 12 / 23

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Mar 16 2014)

Ken Shiokari Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 5 / 7

Bariani Road Race (Mar 16 2014)

Peter Brisbo Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 6 / 55
Paul Pacheco Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 10 / 55
Sean Crowley Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 14 / 55
Armin Pressler Men Cat 5 33 / 64
Lucie Hird Women Cat 4 8 / 56
Patricia Pacheco Women Cat 4 33 / 56
David Christy Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 29 / 62

Land Park Criterium (Mar 15 2014)

Mark Robertson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 19 / 52

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 15 2014)

Angus Murray Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 3 / 31

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 9 2014)

Peter Brisbo Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 7 / 28
Peter Soelkner Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 12 / 28
Paul Pacheco Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 26 / 28
Rolland Jurgens Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 5 / 20
Gilbert Tarin Men Master 55+ 10 / 19
Patricia Pacheco Women Cat 4 18 / 27
Joan Case Women Master 35+ 4 / 14

Red Kite Omnium #2 - Red Kite Criterium (Mar 9 2014)

Mark Robertson Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 10 / 44
Michael Saba Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 21 / 44
John Lenoach Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 22 / 44
Mark Robertson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 14 / 42
Rick Graves Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 20 / 42
Patrick Mclaughlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 32 / 42
Lucie Hird Women Cat 4 16 / 23

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 8 2014)

Paul Pacheco Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 6 / 28
Peter Brisbo Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 9 / 28
Peter Soelkner Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 12 / 28
Rolland Jurgens Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 4 / 20
Gilbert Tarin Men Master 55+ 9 / 19
Patricia Pacheco Women Cat 4 4 / 25
Joan Case Women Master 35+ 6 / 14

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 8 2014)

Peter Brisbo Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 6 / 28
Paul Pacheco Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 10 / 28
Peter Soelkner Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 23 / 28
Gilbert Tarin Men Master 55+ 11 / 19
Patricia Pacheco Women Cat 4 14 / 27
Joan Case Women Master 35+ 4 / 14

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 7 2014)

Carl Nielson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 3 / 27

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Mar 2 2014)

Ken Shiokari Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 5 / 8

Peninsula Hill Climb (Mar 1 2014)

Carl Nielson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 2 / 5

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 23 2014)

Roger Martin Men Master 45-54 3 / 52

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2014)

Roger Martin Men Master 45-54 14 / 52

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 22 2014)

Roger Martin Men Master 45-54 1 / 55

Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2014)

Armin Pressler Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 26 / 32
Joan Case Women Cat 3 36 / 36
Paul Pacheco Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 15 / 66
Peter Brisbo Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 57 / 66
Mike Nissen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 23 / 85
Gregory Spanier Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 41 / 85
Matt Yaden Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 48 / 85
Rick Graves Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 62 / 85
Sascha Messner Men Cat 3 68 / 84
Patricia Pacheco Women Cat 4 35 / 48

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 21 2014)

Roger Martin Men Master 45-54 12 / 60

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 16 2014)

Sean Crowley Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 8 / 33
Peter Brisbo Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 25 / 33
Peter Soelkner Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 32 / 33
Mike Nissen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 10 / 30
Ken Shiokari Men Master 55+ 21 / 32
Jon Boas Men Master 55+ 22 / 32
Joseph Storm Men Master 55+ 31 / 32
Peter Brisbo Men Cat 4 38 / 66
Peter Soelkner Men Cat 4 65 / 66

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 16 2014)

Carl Nielson Men Master 55+ 2 / 12

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 15 2014)

Joan Case Women 19 / 19

Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 1 2014)

Peter Brisbo Men Master 45+ 11 / 38
Angus Murray Men Master 45+ 13 / 38
Peter Soelkner Men Master 45+ 16 / 38

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 18 2014)

Patricia Pacheco Women Cat 4 3 / 5

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2014)

Jon Boas Men 65+ Master 6 / 9
Hanns Detlefsen Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3 Master 7 / 17
Patricia Pacheco Women Cat 3/4 Elite 6 / 32
Carl Nielson Men 55+ Cat 1/2/3 Master 1 / 13
Ken Shiokari Men 55+ Cat 1/2/3 Master 6 / 13