Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Ski Utah | PLAN7 Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Cascade Cycling Classic Overall (Jul 20 2014)
Joe Brubaker Men Masters 45+ 32 / 33
Matt Rossman Men Cat 2 64 / 88
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 6 (Jul 20 2014)
Robyn Masters Women Cat 3/4 29 / 30
Joe Brubaker Men Masters 45+ 30 / 38
Matt Rossman Men Cat 2 88 / 102
Capitol Reef Classic/Utah State RR Championship (Jul 19 2014)
Will Hanson Men Cat 1/2 5 / 16
Jeff Sargent Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 2 / 6
Alison Frye Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 10
Laura Howat Women Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 10
Norman Frye Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 2 / 8
Rick Black Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 3 / 8
Cascade Cycling Classic Amateur TT (Jul 19 2014)
Robyn Masters Women Cat 3-4 25 / 32
Joe Brubaker Men Masters 45+ 24 / 43
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Jul 19 2014)
Robyn Masters Women Cat 3/4 26 / 32
Joe Brubaker Men Masters 45+ 37 / 41
Matt Rossman Men Cat 2 15 / 106
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 4 (Jul 18 2014)
Robyn Masters Women Cat 3/4 24 / 32
Joe Brubaker Men Masters 45+ 37 / 47
Matt Rossman Men Cat 2 79 / 110
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 3 (Jul 17 2014)
Matt Rossman Men Cat 2 108 / 111
Andersen & Banducci Twilight Crit (Jul 12 2014)
Matt Rossman Men Cat1/2/3 7 / 54
Bear Lake Classic (May 17 2014)
Kyle Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 34
Eric Gardiner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 34
Will Hanson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 34
Jeff Sargent Men Masters 45+/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 30
Todd Taft Men Masters 45+/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 30
Joe Brubaker Men Masters 45+/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 30
Terry Stone Men Masters 35+/Cat 4/5 34 / 39
Tj Stone Men Cat 4/5 25 / 59
Robyn Masters Women 35+ Masters 2 / 5
Karen Christoffersen Women 35+ Masters 4 / 5
Alison Frye Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 9
Bountiful Mazda's Utah City Crits #3 (May 11 2014)
Norman Frye Men Master 40+ 3 / 9
Jason Dunlap Men Master 40+ 6 / 9
Tim Massucco Men Cat4/5 10 / 18
Jacob Stocking Men Cat1/2 2 / 15
Matt Rossman Men Cat1/2 10 / 15
Steve Albrecht Men Cat1/2 12 / 15
Eric Gardiner Men Cat1/2 13 / 15
Tax Day Circuit Race (May 10 2014)
Will Hanson Men CAT 1/2/3 2 / 5
Bountiful Mazda's Utah City Crits #2 (May 10 2014)
Robyn Masters Women Cat2/3/4 10 / 10
Kyle Brown Men Master 40+ 5 / 17
Norman Frye Men Master 40+ 8 / 17
Jason Dunlap Men Master 40+ 10 / 17
Alison Frye Men Master 40+ 14 / 17
Brandon Anderson Men Cat4/5 1 / 18
Isaac Kunz Men Cat4/5 10 / 18
Tim Massucco Men Cat4/5 17 / 18
Steve Albrecht Men Cat1/2 1 / 24
Brandon Blackwell Men Cat1/2 6 / 24
Matt Rossman Men Cat1/2 8 / 24
Jacob Stocking Men Cat1/2 10 / 24
Cody Haroldsen Men Cat1/2 18 / 24
Eric Gardiner Men Cat1/2 20 / 24
Bountiful Mazda's Utah City Crits #1 (May 9 2014)
Steve Albrecht Men Cat 1-2 5 / 19
Jacob Stocking Men Cat 1-2 8 / 19
Matt Rossman Men Cat 1-2 14 / 19
Eric Gardiner Men Cat 1-2 16 / 19
Brandon Blackwell Men Cat 1-2 19 / 19
Jason Dunlap Men Master 40+ 2 / 15
Joe Brubaker Men Master 40+ 3 / 15
Norman Frye Men Master 40+ 8 / 15
Michael Macci Men Master 40+ 11 / 15
Alison Frye Men Master 40+ 13 / 15
Michael Macci Men Cat4/5 15 / 20
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (May 4 2014)
Jacob Stocking Men Cat1/2 4 / 33
Will Hanson Men Cat1/2 25 / 33
Justin Healy Men Cat1/2 33 / 33
Antelope Island Classic (May 3 2014)
Eric Gardiner Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 30
Tj Stone Men Cat 4/5 30 / 56
Matthew Blango Men Cat 3/4 44 / 50
Alison Frye Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 18
Lori Harward Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 18
Robyn Masters Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 1 / 7
Karen Christoffersen Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 5 / 7
Ruth Shapiro Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 6 / 7
Rick Black Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 5 / 15
Todd Taft Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 6 / 15
Norman Frye Men Masters 55+ 4 / 29
Joe Brubaker Men Masters 55+ 15 / 29
Michael Macci Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 4 / 50
Terry Stone Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 32 / 50
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (May 3 2014)
Will Hanson Men Cat1/2 15 / 33
Jacob Stocking Men Cat1/2 16 / 33
Justin Healy Men Cat1/2 21 / 33
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (May 2 2014)
Jacob Stocking Men Cat1/2 11 / 33
Justin Healy Men Cat1/2 16 / 33
Will Hanson Men Cat1/2 24 / 33
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (May 1 2014)
Jacob Stocking Men Cat1/2 4 / 35
Justin Healy Men Cat1/2 20 / 35
Will Hanson Men Cat1/2 25 / 35
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Apr 30 2014)
Jacob Stocking Men Cat1/2 7 / 38
Will Hanson Men Cat1/2 12 / 38
Justin Healy Men Cat1/2 18 / 38
Tour of the Depot Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Matthew Blango Men Cat 3/4 Senior 12 / 18
Karen Christoffersen Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 2 / 4
Todd Taft Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 2 / 3
Norman Frye Men Open Masters 55+ 2 / 13
Joe Brubaker Men Open Masters 55+ 5 / 13
East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Apr 19 2014)
Justin Healy Men CAT 1/2/3 23 / 42
Will Hanson Men CAT 1/2/3 30 / 42
Kyle Brown Men CAT 1/2/3 34 / 42
Eric Gardiner Men CAT 1/2/3 35 / 42
Michael Macci Men CAT 4/5 Masters 35+ 11 / 47
Thomas Fowler Men CAT 3/4 9 / 47
Dragan Filipovic Men CAT 3/4 38 / 47
Matthew Blango Men CAT 3/4 39 / 47
Robyn Masters Women CAT 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 2 / 3
Ruth Shapiro Women CAT 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 3 / 3
Rick Black Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 45-54 4 / 17
Todd Taft Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 45-54 11 / 17
Norman Frye Men CAT 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 1 / 14
Joe Brubaker Men CAT 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 4 / 14
Red Kite Omnium #3 - Red Kite Criterium (Apr 13 2014)
Jason Dunlap Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 64 / 72
Jason Dunlap Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 38 / 40
Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 11 2014)
Tj Stone Men Cat 4 Open 35 / 41
2014 Sea Otter Classic - Criterium (Apr 10 2014)
Terry Stone Men - Cat 4 - Masters - 45-99 22 / 22
Tj Stone Men - Cat 4 35 / 38
Hell of the North (Apr 5 2014)
Rick Black Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 1 / 12
Jason Dunlap Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 7 / 12
Cody Haroldsen Men Cat1/2/3 1 / 19
Jacob Stocking Men Cat1/2/3 2 / 19
Steve Albrecht Men Cat1/2/3 6 / 19
Will Hanson Men Cat1/2/3 9 / 19
Eric Gardiner Men Cat1/2/3 10 / 19
Jeremy Collins Men Cat1/2/3 12 / 19
Thomas Fowler Men Cat3/4 9 / 24
Norman Frye Men Master 55+ 1 / 10
Joe Brubaker Men Master 55+ 4 / 10
Terry Stone Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 14 / 23
Justin Belliveau Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 18 / 23
Tj Stone Men Cat4/5 8 / 22
Kat Carr Women Cat1/2/3 1 / 4
Alison Frye Women Cat1/2/3 3 / 4
Rosanna Sellers Women Cat3/4 7 / 10
Robyn Masters Women Cat3/4 8 / 10
Valley of Fire Stage Race - GC (Mar 2 2014)
Brandon Blackwell Men Pro Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 2 / 37
Cody Haroldsen Men Pro Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 9 / 37
Jacob Stocking Men Pro Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 12 / 37
Will Hanson Men Pro Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 22 / 37
David Harward Men Pro Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 24 / 37
Eric Gardiner Men Pro Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 25 / 37
Kyle Anderson Men Cat 3/4 Senior OPEN 17 / 62
Rick Black Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 7 / 42
John Karren Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 41 / 42
Valley of Fire Stage Race - RR (Mar 2 2014)
Jacob Stocking Men Open 2 / 39
Brandon Blackwell Men Open 9 / 39
Cody Haroldsen Men Open 11 / 39
David Harward Men Open 14 / 39
Eric Gardiner Men Open 22 / 39
Will Hanson Men Open 23 / 39
Justin Healy Men Open 38 / 39
Rick Black Men Master 45+ 13 / 42
John Karren Men Master 45+ 42 / 42
Kyle Anderson Men Cat3/4 16 / 69
Valley of Fire Stage Race - TT (Mar 2 2014)
Cody Haroldsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 43
Brandon Blackwell Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 43
Justin Healy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 43
Eric Gardiner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 43
Jacob Stocking Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 43
David Harward Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 43
Will Hanson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 39 / 43
Kyle Anderson Men Cat3/4 33 / 75
Rick Black Men Master 45+ 9 / 48
Shane Dunleavy Men Master 45+ 16 / 48
John Karren Men Master 45+ 37 / 48
Valley of Fire Stage Race - Crit (Mar 2 2014)
Cody Haroldsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 40
Brandon Blackwell Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 40
Will Hanson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 40
Jacob Stocking Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 40
David Harward Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 40
Justin Healy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 40
Eric Gardiner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 40
Kyle Anderson Men Cat3/4 39 / 73
Rick Black Men Master 45+ 34 / 44
John Karren Men Master 45+ 40 / 44
Shane Dunleavy Men Master 45+ 43 / 44
The Walburg Classic (Feb 22 2014)
Laura Scott Women Cat 4 21 / 22