Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Young Medalists Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)
Ramon Belmontes Men Juniors M 15-18 3 / 7
JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 13 2014)
Kyle Penny Men Cat 2/3/4 18 / 35
Sean Rice Men Cat 2/3/4 25 / 35
Historic Marietta Criterium (Jul 12 2014)
Kyle Penny Men CAT 1/2/3 32 / 72
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)
Austin Banks Men Junior 13-14 51 / 61
David Do Men Junior 13-14 55 / 61
Evelyn Korbich Women Junior 17-18 25 / 31
Alec Ratzell Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 67 / 76
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 5 2014)
David Do Men Junior 13-14 57 / 63
Austin Banks Men Junior 13-14 60 / 63
Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)
Marcello Cesario Men Junior 17-18 49 / 104
Evelyn Korbich Women Junior 17-18 12 / 25
Austin Banks Men Junior 13-14 51 / 59
David Do Men Junior 13-14 55 / 59
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 2 2014)
Evelyn Korbich Women Junior 17-18 10 / 27
Zach Lyons Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 81 / 128
Marcello Cesario Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 112 / 128
Alec Ratzell Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 52 / 77
Giro del Cielo - Road Race (Jun 22 2014)
Alec Ratzell Men Cat 3 24 / 38
Evelyn Korbich Women Cat1/2/3 18 / 26
Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 22 2014)
Sean Rice Men CAT 2/3/4 7 / 46
New York State Time Trial Championships (Jun 22 2014)
William Walton Men Junior 13-14 2 / 2
Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 15 2014)
Kyle Penny Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 37
Zach Lyons Men Cat 3/4 21 / 51
Kyle Penny Men Cat 3/4 33 / 51
Alec Ratzell Men Cat 3/4 34 / 51
Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Classic Criterium (Jun 13 2014)
Kyle Penny Men PRO 1/2/3 40 / 58
2014 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (May 31 2014)
Evelyn Korbich Women - JUNIOR - 17-18 1 / 2
Marcello Cesario Men - JUNIOR - 17-18 1 / 6
Alec Ratzell Men - JUNIOR - 15-16 3 / 7
Austin Banks Men - JUNIOR - 13-14 2 / 9
William Walton Men - JUNIOR - 13-14 3 / 9
Ian Witkowski Men - JUNIOR - 11-12 4 / 7
Tour of Somerville (May 26 2014)
Sean Rice Men Junior 15-18 12 / 34
Alec Ratzell Men Junior 15-18 29 / 34
Marcello Cesario Men Junior 15-18 31 / 34
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 26 2014)
Evelyn Korbich Women 3/4 2 / 33
Killington Stage Race Time Trial - Stage 3 (May 26 2014)
Evelyn Korbich Women 3/4 13 / 30
Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 25 2014)
David Do Men OPEN Junior 09-14 13 / 22
Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 25 2014)
Sean Rice Men Cat 3/4 10 / 49
Killington Stage Race Road Race - Stage 2 (May 25 2014)
Evelyn Korbich Women 3/4 2 / 33
Raritan Cycling Classic (May 24 2014)
Alec Ratzell Men Cat 3/4 36 / 38
Killington Stage Race Circuit Race - Stage 1 (May 24 2014)
Evelyn Korbich Women 3/4 28 / 33
Syracuse Race Weekend - Omnium (May 18 2014)
Austin Banks Mixed Open Junior 13-14 2 / 10
David Do Mixed Open Junior 13-14 9 / 10
Syracuse Race Weekend - RR (May 18 2014)
Austin Banks Men Juniors 13-14 (22 Miles) 2 / 11
David Do Men Juniors 13-14 (22 Miles) 8 / 11
Kelly Cup (May 18 2014)
William Walton Men Juniors 9-14 10 / 33
New Jersey Senior Criterium Championship (May 18 2014)
Sean Rice Men Cat 3 14 / 77
Franklin Farms East Criterium (May 18 2014)
Alec Ratzell Men Juniors 13-15 2 / 9
Alec Ratzell Men Juniors 15-18 3 / 13
Marcello Cesario Men Juniors 15-18 5 / 13
Evelyn Korbich Men Juniors 15-18 9 / 13
Marcello Cesario Men Juniors 15-17 2 / 6
Evelyn Korbich Women Juniors 15-17 1 / 1
Syracuse Race Weekend - TT (May 17 2014)
Austin Banks Mixed Open Junior 13-14 (5K ) 2 / 11
David Do Mixed Open Junior 13-14 (5K ) 6 / 11
Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 17 2014)
Kyle Penny Men pro/1/2/3 60 / 61
SoYoCo Circuit Race (May 17 2014)
Evelyn Korbich Women 1/2/3 2 / 5
Syracuse Race Weekend - Hill Climb (May 16 2014)
Austin Banks Men Juniors 13-14 (9.548 Miles) 1 / 8
Syracuse Race Weekend - Crit (May 16 2014)
Austin Banks Men Juniors 13-14 (6.657 ) 2 / 12
David Do Men Juniors 13-14 (6.657 ) 7 / 12
Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2014)
Evelyn Korbich Women Elite 26 / 34
Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 10 2014)
Alec Ratzell Men CAT 3 25 / 37
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 3 2014)
Alec Ratzell Mens 3/4 32 / 66
Steel City Showdown (Apr 27 2014)
Austin Banks Men Juniors 2 / 17
William Walton Men Juniors 4 / 17
David Do Men Juniors 6 / 17
Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 27 2014)
Alec Ratzell Men Category 3-4 5 / 36
Evelyn Korbich Women Open 2 / 10
Evelyn Korbich Women Junior 17-18 2 / 4
Alec Ratzell Men Junior 15-16 1 / 11
2014 Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 19 2014)
Alec Ratzell Men Juniors 15-18 2 / 14
Evelyn Korbich Men Juniors 15-18 6 / 14
Marcello Cesario Men Juniors 15-18 12 / 14
Alec Ratzell Men Category3/4 27 / 28
Evelyn Korbich Women Category1/2/3 23 / 27
Daniel Harwi Memorial 27th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 13 2014)
Austin Banks Men Juniors 13-14 5 / 12
David Do Men Juniors 13-14 7 / 12
Alex Kochey Men Juniors 13-14 10 / 12
William Walton Men Juniors 13-14 11 / 12
Morgan Kochey Men Juniors 13-14 12 / 12
Ian Witkowski Men Juniors 11-12 4 / 15
William Jackson Men Juniors 11-12 11 / 15
Alec Ratzell Men CAT 3 6 / 50
Sean Rice Men CAT 3 7 / 50
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)
Evelyn Korbich Women Junior 15-18 4 / 13
Peter Harris Men Junior 17-18 26 / 44
Marcello Cesario Men Junior 17-18 36 / 44
Alec Ratzell Men Junior 15-16 16 / 38
Evelyn Korbich Women Cat 3/4 6 / 41
Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 15 2014)
Alec Ratzell Men Cat 3/4 28 / 62
Marcello Cesario Men Cat 3/4 61 / 62
Evelyn Korbich Women Cat 3/4 7 / 16
Philly Phlyer Team Time Trial (Mar 15 2014)
Marcello Cesario Men Pro/1/2/3/4/5 9 / 31
GMSR GC (Sep 2 2013)
Dakota Schaeffer Junior 7 / 34
GMSR Stage 4 (Sep 2 2013)
Dakota Schaeffer Junior 16 / 57
GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)
Dakota Schaeffer Junior 9 / 57
Alec Ratzell Junior 43 / 57
Kyle Penny Junior 49 / 57
John Clark Junior 51 / 57
GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)
Dakota Schaeffer Junior 10 / 57
Alec Ratzell Junior 36 / 57
Kyle Penny Junior 45 / 57
John Clark Junior 46 / 57
GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)
Dakota Schaeffer Junior 16 / 57
Alec Ratzell Junior 31 / 57
Sean Rice Junior 37 / 57
John Clark Junior 52 / 57
Kyle Penny Junior 53 / 57
2013 MABRA and MD/DC/DE/VA Track Championship (Aug 25 2013)
Marcy Bardman Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Out of Comp Junior 1 1 / 5
30th Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 24 2013)
Dakota Schaeffer Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 1 31 / 68
William Walton Men JUNIORS 10-12 2 / 7
William Jackson Men JUNIORS 10-12 6 / 7
Alec Ratzell Men CAT 2/3 21 / 53
7th Annual Tour de Millersburg GC (Aug 11 2013)
Peter Harris Men Category 3 45 / 56
7th Annual Tour de Millersburg (Aug 11 2013)
Peter Harris Men CAT 3 29 / 58
7th Annual Tour de Millersburg Time Trial (Aug 10 2013)
Peter Harris Men Category 3 51 / 60
7th Annual Tour de Millersburg Criterium (Aug 10 2013)
Peter Harris Men Category 3 41 / 60
Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 4 2013)
Alec Ratzell CATEGORY 1/2/3 24 / 41
Cycledrome Criterium (Aug 3 2013)
Alec Ratzell CATEGORY 3 1 / 28
Peter Harris CATEGORY 3 19 / 28
Freedom Tour 2013 (Jul 28 2013)
Sean Rice Men Cat 3 9 / 35
Liberty Criterium (Jul 28 2013)
Dakota Schaeffer Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 80
Peter Harris Men 3 18 / 42
Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 24 2013)
Kyle Penny Men Pro/1/2/3 54 / 100
Kennett Square Criterium (Jul 13 2013)
Kyle Penny Men Category 3 26 / 27
Phoenixville Criterium (Jul 11 2013)
Kyle Penny Men Category 3 18 / 27
Marcello Cesario Men Category 3 25 / 27
Coatesville Criterium (Jul 7 2013)
Kyle Penny Men Category 3 14 / 26
Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 6 2013)
Kyle Penny Mixed Amateur Finals 33 / 55
Kyle Penny Men Junior 15-18 3 / 4
Marcy Bardman Women Junior 10-14 1 / 5
Amateur Road Nationals Day 3 (Jul 5 2013)
William Pestcoe Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17--18 125 / 148
Sean Rice Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15--16 54 / 92
Stuart Witkowski Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15--16 80 / 92
Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)
William Pestcoe Men Junior 17--18 73 / 116
Sean Rice Men Junior 15--16 52 / 88
Brownstown Road Race (Jun 29 2013)
Dakota Schaeffer Men Junior Cat 2/3 U19 1 / 6
Kyle Penny Men Junior Cat 2/3 U19 3 / 6
Stuart Witkowski Men Junior Cat 2/3 U19 4 / 6
Marcello Cesario Men Junior Cat 2/3 U19 5 / 6
Dakota Schaeffer Men Category 2/3 1 / 13
Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 23 2013)
Marcello Cesario Men 3 44 / 50
Sean Rice Men 3 46 / 50
Stuart Witkowski Men 3 47 / 50
Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 23 2013)
Sean Rice Men 3 12 / 49
Stuart Witkowski Men 3 41 / 49
Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 23 2013)
Stuart Witkowski Men 3 23 / 51
Sean Rice Men 3 30 / 51
Marcello Cesario Men 3 33 / 51
Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 23 2013)
Kyle Penny Men Category 2/3 28 / 36
Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 16 2013)
Peter Harris Men Category4 2 / 30
Sean Rice Men Category3 5 / 37
Stuart Witkowski Men Category3 25 / 37
Kyle Penny Men Category3 34 / 37
Wrightsville Crit (Jun 15 2013)
Sean Rice Men Category3 6 / 19
William Pestcoe Men Category3 7 / 19
Alec Ratzell Men Category3 17 / 19
Greg Ratzell Men Category1/2/3 8 / 17
Dakota Schaeffer Men Category1/2/3 9 / 17
2013 Tour of Washington County Kickoff Criterium (Jun 14 2013)
Kyle Penny Men Category 3/4 46 / 58
Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 9 2013)
Sean Rice Men Cat3/4 14 / 42
Kyle Penny Men Cat3/4 31 / 42
Greg Ratzell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 33
Dakota Schaeffer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 33
Grandview Grand Prix (Jun 8 2013)
Dakota Schaeffer JUNIORS 17-18 1 / 9
Zachary Houlik JUNIORS 17-18 4 / 9
Peter Harris JUNIORS 17-18 5 / 9
William Pestcoe JUNIORS 17-18 6 / 9
Alec Ratzell JUNIORS 15-16 1 / 4
Marcello Cesario JUNIORS 15-16 2 / 4
Stuart Witkowski JUNIORS 15-16 4 / 4
Marcy Bardman JUNIORS 13-14 7 / 10
William Jackson JUNIORS 10-12 8 / 10
Greg Ratzell PRO/1/2/3 3 / 18
Stuart Witkowski MEN 4 19 / 32
William Pestcoe CAT 3 6 / 31
Zachary Houlik CAT 3 30 / 31
Tour of Mount Joy - GC (Jun 2 2013)
Stuart Witkowski Men Junior Cat 4-5 10+ 2 / 2
Tour of Mount Joy - RR (Jun 2 2013)
Stuart Witkowski Men Junior U19 10+ 2 / 2
Tour of Mount Joy - TT (Jun 2 2013)
Stuart Witkowski Men Junior U19 10+ 2 / 2
NJ Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 2 2013)
Sean Rice Men Junior 15-16 1 / 8
Tour of Mount Joy - RR (Jun 1 2013)
Stuart Witkowski Men Cat 4/5 26 / 39
Stuart Witkowski Men Juniors U19 10+ 2 / 4
2013 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trials (Jun 1 2013)
David Do JUNIOR 10-12 MEN 2 / 4
"william ""kit""" Jackson JUNIOR 10-12 MEN 4 / 4
Marcy Bardman JUNIOR 13-14 WOMEN 2 / 2
Austin Banks JUNIOR 13-14 MEN 6 / 9
Marcello Cesario JUNIOR 15-16 MEN 1 / 9
Alec Ratzell JUNIOR 15-16 MEN 3 / 9
Greg Ratzell JUNIOR 17-18 MEN 1 / 6
William Pestcoe JUNIOR 17-18 MEN 2 / 6
Dakota Schaeffer JUNIOR 17-18 MEN 3 / 6
Zachary Houlik JUNIOR 17-18 MEN 4 / 6
Tour of Somerville (May 27 2013)
Greg Ratzell Men Cat 2 36 / 64
Greg Ratzell Men Junior 17-18 2 / 40
Peter Harris Men Junior 17-18 24 / 40
Dakota Schaeffer Men Junior 17-18 25 / 40
Alec Ratzell Men Junior 17-18 26 / 40
Stuart Witkowski Men Junior 17-18 33 / 40
William Pestcoe Men Junior 17-18 34 / 40
Marcello Cesario Men Junior 17-18 35 / 40
Sean Rice Men Junior 17-18 37 / 40
Zachary Houlik Men Junior 17-18 39 / 40
Zachary Houlik Men Cat 3 105 / 115
Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 26 2013)
William Pestcoe Men Cat3/4 6 / 48
Sean Rice Men Cat3/4 10 / 48
Raritan Cycling Classic (May 25 2013)
Stuart Witkowski Men Cat4/5 17 / 30
Tour de Syracuse Tully-Otisco Valley Road Race (May 19 2013)
Peter Harris Junior Boys 17-18 3 / 3
Marcello Cesario Junior Boys 15-16 4 / 7
Alec Ratzell Junior Boys 15-16 5 / 7
Stuart Witkowski Junior Boys 15-16 6 / 7
Austin Banks Junior Boys 13-14 10 / 14
David Do Junior Boys 10-12 4 / 4
Dakota Schaeffer 3 Men 1 / 23
Zachary Houlik 3 Men 21 / 23
Tour de Syracuse Criterium (May 18 2013)
Peter Harris Junior Boys 17-18 3 / 4
Marcello Cesario Junior Boys 15-16 3 / 7
Alec Ratzell Junior Boys 15-16 4 / 7
Stuart Witkowski Junior Boys 15-16 5 / 7
Austin Banks Junior Boys 13-14 6 / 11
David Do Junior Boys 10-12 2 / 7
William Walton Junior Boys 10-12 4 / 7
"william ""kit""" Jackson Junior Boys 10-12 6 / 7
Zachary Houlik 3 Men 2 / 22
Dakota Schaeffer 3 Men 16 / 22
Tour de Syracuse Individual Time Trial (May 18 2013)
Peter Harris Junior Boys 17-18 3 / 4
Marcello Cesario Junior Boys 15-16 4 / 7
Stuart Witkowski Junior Boys 15-16 5 / 7
Alec Ratzell Junior Boys 15-16 6 / 7
Austin Banks Junior Boys 13-14 5 / 11
David Do Junior Boys 10-12 3 / 6
William Walton Junior Boys 10-12 4 / 6
"william ""kit""" Jackson Junior Boys 10-12 6 / 6
Dakota Schaeffer 3 Men 7 / 19
Zachary Houlik 3 Men 16 / 19
Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2013)
Dakota Schaeffer Men CAT 3 2 / 31
Zachary Houlik Men CAT 3 11 / 31
Sean Rice Men CAT 3 12 / 31
Alec Ratzell Men CAT 3 16 / 31
Marcello Cesario Men CAT 3 18 / 31
Peter Harris Men Cat 4 7 / 38
Stuart Witkowski Men Cat 4 32 / 38
Piscitello Law Great Valley Criterium (May 5 2013)
Zachary Houlik Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 51
Dakota Schaeffer Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 51
Dakota Schaeffer Men 3 1 / 24
Zachary Houlik Men 3 8 / 24
Alec Ratzell Men 3 14 / 24
Marcello Cesario Men 3 24 / 24
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 4 2013)
Stuart Witkowski Men Cat 4/5 33 / 53
Marcello Cesario Men Cat 3/4 45 / 65
Alec Ratzell Men Cat 3/4 58 / 65
William Pestcoe Men Cat 1/2/3 58 / 66
Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 28 2013)
William Pestcoe Men Juniors 17-18 1 / 3
William Pestcoe Men Cat 3/4 8 / 33
Races at the Lake (Apr 27 2013)
Veda Gerasimek Women Cat 4 3 / 17
Rock Lititz Tour (Apr 27 2013)
Stuart Witkowski Men Category4 14 / 20
Daniel Harwi Memorial 26th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 21 2013)
Austin Banks Men Juniors 13-14 8 / 19
Ryan Bailis Men Juniors 13-14 14 / 19
Marcello Cesario Men Juniors 15-16 1 / 17
Sean Rice Men Juniors 15-16 2 / 17
Alec Ratzell Men Juniors 15-16 3 / 17
Stuart Witkowski Men Juniors 15-16 9 / 17
Peter Harris Men Category 4 11 / 54
Zachary Houlik Men Juniors 17-18 1 / 9
Greg Ratzell Men Juniors 17-18 2 / 9
Peter Harris Men Juniors 17-18 5 / 9
Evelyn Korbich Men Juniors 17-18 7 / 9
Alec Ratzell Men Category 3 29 / 53
Zachary Houlik Men Category 3 53 / 53
Greg Ratzell Men Category1/2/3 9 / 60
2013 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Dakota Schaeffer Men Junior 17-18 11 / 60
Farmersville Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Zachary Houlik U19 Elite 4 / 4
Zachary Houlik Elite 25 / 25
Stuart Witkowski U19 Men 4/5 1 / 2
Stuart Witkowski Men 4/5 21 / 48
2013 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 19 2013)
Dakota Schaeffer Men OPEN JUNIOR 17-18 17 / 46
Tour of the Battenkill Day 2 (Apr 14 2013)
Greg Ratzell Junior Boys 17-18 3 / 54
Dakota Schaeffer Junior Boys 17-18 7 / 54
William Pestcoe Junior Boys 17-18 37 / 54
Zachary Houlik Junior Boys 17-18 46 / 54
Sean Rice Junior Boys 15-16 4 / 31
Marcello Cesario Junior Boys 15-16 13 / 31
Alec Ratzell Junior Boys 15-16 14 / 31
Stuart Witkowski Junior Boys 15-16 25 / 31
ACA Tuesday Night Crit (Apr 9 2013)
Veda Gerasimek Women Junior 10-18 1 / 1
Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 7 2013)
Dakota Schaeffer Men Category3/4 31 / 57
Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 7 2013)
Greg Ratzell Men Category1/2/3 38 / 53
Sean Rice Men Category1/2/3 40 / 53
Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 6 2013)
Dakota Schaeffer CAT 3 MEN 1 / 30
Zachary Houlik CAT 3 MEN 26 / 30
Greg Ratzell CAT 1-2 MEN 5 / 22
Greg Ratzell JUNIOR 15-18 MEN 1 / 14
Alec Ratzell JUNIOR 15-18 MEN 2 / 14
William Pestcoe JUNIOR 15-18 MEN 3 / 14
Sean Rice JUNIOR 15-18 MEN 5 / 14
Peter Harris JUNIOR 15-18 MEN 6 / 14
Zachary Houlik JUNIOR 15-18 MEN 8 / 14
Marcello Cesario JUNIOR 15-18 MEN 10 / 14
Morgantown Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
Ryan Munko Men M3/4 34 / 59
ECCC #3 - Philly Phyler Crit (Mar 17 2013)
William Pestcoe Men 3/4 8 / 39
ECCC #3 - Philly Phyler RR (Mar 16 2013)
Sean Rice Men 3/4 27 / 65
Zachary Houlik Men 3/4 42 / 65
William Pestcoe Men 3/4 44 / 65
Dakota Schaeffer Men 3/4 57 / 65
Old Pueblo Grand Prix (Mar 9 2013)
Greg Ratzell Men USA CRITS 37 / 98
Bike Line Criterium Training Series (Mar 3 2013)
Alec Ratzell Men Junior 10-15 2 / 7
Appalachian Time Trial (Sep 30 2012)
Ryan Munko Men Junior Under 19 2 / 4
Tour of the Valley - Crit (Jul 15 2012)
Ryan Munko Men Jr 15-16 Junior 15-16 2 / 9
Tour of the Valley - RR (Jul 14 2012)
Ryan Munko Men Junior 15-16 4 / 7
Tour of the Valley - TT (Jul 13 2012)
Ryan Munko Men Junior 15-16 4 / 7
Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2012)
Samuel Deangelo Men Category4/5 37 / 57
Steel City Showdown (Apr 29 2012)
Ryan Munko Men Junior 15-16 2 / 7
Veda Gerasimek Women Cat 3/4 10 / 32
Rock Lititz Tour - RR (Apr 28 2012)
Samuel Deangelo Men Category5 20 / 40
Greene County Road Race (Apr 21 2012)
Ryan Munko Junior 12-18 1 / 2
SoYoCo Circuit Race (Apr 14 2012)
Samuel Deangelo Men 5 8 / 35
Morgantown Road Race (Apr 1 2012)
Ryan Munko Men Cat 4/5 75 / 75
Salisbury Road Race (Mar 31 2012)
Samuel Deangelo U19 Novice Men 2 / 3
Samuel Deangelo Cat Novice Men 32 / 44
2011 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trials (Jun 4 2011)
Travis Pozzi Women 13-14 12 / 14
The Watermelon Criterium (Jun 4 2011)
Dakota Schaeffer Juniors 10-14 22 / 24
Tek Park Circuit Race (May 8 2011)
Pazzi Travis Junior 10-14 9 / 12
Sierra Watkins Junior 10-14 10 / 12
Freedom Tour (Jul 25 2010)
Calan Farley Mens Cat 4/5 1 / 57
Whaling City Cyclone (Jun 13 2010)
Maxx Muney Juniors 8 / 28
Matt Muney Men Pro/1/2 42 / 47
Tour de Syracuse Crit (May 22 2010)
Stuart Witkowski Junior Boys 13-14 12 / 12
Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 15 2010)
Matthew Voyer Men 3/4 23 / 76
Giro Di Jersey Stage 1 (Jun 17 2009)
Ricky Gargiulo PRO/1/2 38 / 91
Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)
Andrew Harris Juniors 15-16 5 / 13