Log In

Team Overview: Prima Tappa
(redirected from: Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield Oil)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Hennessey Historic Roswell Criterium (May 15 2016)

Daniel Podratsky Men CAT 3/4 14 / 42
Tim Mondor Men CAT 3/4 19 / 42
Ryan Crabbe Men CAT 3/4 25 / 42
Brock Mason Men PRO/1/2 1 / 25
Dillon Swaim Men PRO/1/2 15 / 25
Ovirne Lopez Men CAT 4/5 26 / 42
Kathleen Laporte Women CAT 3/4 2 / 17
Madeline Pearce Women CAT 3/4 6 / 17
Dillon Swaim Men CAT 2/3 7 / 29
Daniel Podratsky Men CAT 2/3 15 / 29
Michael Stella Men CAT 2/3 20 / 29
Tim Mondor Men CAT 2/3 22 / 29
Jeremy Spafard Men CAT 2/3 26 / 29
Barbara Stella Women PRO/1/2/3 5 / 12
Kathleen Laporte Women PRO/1/2/3 8 / 12
Danielle Dohmen Women PRO/1/2/3 9 / 12
Loren Morgan Women PRO/1/2/3 10 / 12
Madeline Pearce Women PRO/1/2/3 11 / 12
Ariel Burgess Women PRO/1/2/3 12 / 12
John Strickland Men MASTER 50+ CAT Open 11 / 15

PAALs Criterium & Georgia State Criterium Championships (May 14 2016)

Dillon Swaim Men M CAT 1/2 8 / 28
Robert Loomis Men M CAT 1/2 10 / 28
Jeremy Spafard Men M CAT 1/2 20 / 28
Daniel Podratsky Men M CAT 3 13 / 29
Marc Klokow Men M CAT 3 24 / 29
Ryan Crabbe Men M CAT 3 27 / 29
Barbara Stella Women F CAT 1/2/3 3 / 10
Loren Morgan Women F CAT 1/2/3 4 / 10
Danielle Dohmen Women F CAT 1/2/3 5 / 10
Kathleen Laporte Women F CAT 1/2/3 7 / 10
Ariel Burgess Women F CAT 1/2/3 9 / 10
Ryan Crabbe Men Masters 35+ 19 / 28

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium: USA CRITS Speed Week #7 (May 7 2016)

Kathleen Laporte Women Cat 3/4 5 / 30
Danielle Dohmen Women Cat 3/4 15 / 30
Loren Morgan Women Cat 3/4 18 / 30
Ariel Burgess Women Cat 3/4 29 / 30
Brock Mason Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 123
Dillon Swaim Men Cat 2/3 5 / 69
Andrew Hodges Men Cat 2/3 38 / 69
Michael Stella Men Cat 2/3 42 / 69
Tim Spackman Men Cat 2/3 48 / 69
Timothy Mondor Men Cat 2/3 52 / 69
Daniel Podratsky Men Cat 2/3 56 / 69
Ryan Crabbe Men Masters 35+ 30 / 30
James Himstedt Men Cat 4 8 / 37
Chad Hayes Fat Tire Crit 8 / 37
Kathleen Laporte Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 50 / 66
Barbra Stella Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 51 / 66
Madeline Pearce Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 64 / 66

Spartanburg Regional Criterium: USA CRITS Speed Week #5 (May 6 2016)

Tim Spackman Men Cat 2/3 34 / 49
Andrew Hodges Men Pro/Cat 1/2 100 / 122

Downtown Walterboro Criterium: USA CRITS Speed Week Stop 4 (May 4 2016)

Tim Spackman Men Cat 2/3 20 / 21

Downtown Albany Race Weekend - Road Race (Apr 24 2016)

Brock Mason Men PRO/1/2 6 / 38

Downtown Albany Race Weekend - Criterium (Apr 23 2016)

Brock Mason Men PRO/1/2 29 / 35
Madeline Pearce Women PRO/1/2/3 3 / 3

USA Cycling Crit Nationals (Apr 17 2016)

Madeline Pearce Women Non-Championship Cat 3/4 5 / 16
Loren Morgan Women Non-Championship Cat 3/4 6 / 16
Danielle Dohmen Women Non-Championship Cat 3/4 12 / 16

Dilworth Criterium (Apr 9 2016)

Tim Spackman Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 29

Alabama Cycling Classic Presents Fort McClellan RR (Apr 3 2016)

Brock Mason Men Pro/Cat 96 / 102

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 2 2016)

Brock Mason Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 71 / 87
Thomas Freckmann Men Cat 2 34 / 46

Sunshine GP-Pinellas Park (Mar 20 2016)

Danielle Dohmen Women 3 7 / 10

Union City Mayor's Race - RR (Mar 20 2016)

Cooper Hammarlund Men CAT 3 1 / 12
Will Eustace Men CAT 3 5 / 12
Brock Mason Men PRO/1/2 3 / 21
Ovirne Lopez Men CAT 4/5 47 / 59
Larry Waters Men MASTERS 35+ CAT Open 4 / 33

Union City Mayor's Race - Crit (Mar 19 2016)

Brock Mason Men PRO/1/2 4 / 18
Larry Waters Men MASTERS 35+ CAT Open 8 / 19

Sunshine GP - Tampa Criterium (Mar 19 2016)

Danielle Dohmen Women 3 3 / 7

Georgia Tech Cycling Weekend - Crit (Mar 13 2016)

Dillon Swaim Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 25
Brock Mason Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 25
Barbara Stella Women 3 1 / 4
Madeline Pearce Women 3 3 / 4
Loren Morgan Women 3 4 / 4
Tim Mondor Men Cat 3 3 / 10
Daniel Podratsky Men Cat 3 5 / 10
Ryan Crabbe Men Mas 35+ 19 / 20
Andrew Hodges Men Collegiate A 11 / 28

Georgia Tech Cycling Weekend - RR (Mar 12 2016)

Dillon Swaim Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 19
Barbara Stella Women Cat 3 1 / 6
Madeline Pearce Women Cat 3 2 / 6
Loren Morgan Women Cat 3 3 / 6
Ariel Burgess Women Cat 3 5 / 6
Cooper Hammarlund Men Cat 3 1 / 20
Daniel Podratsky Men Cat 3 9 / 20
Tim Mondor Men Cat 3 11 / 20
Andrew Hodges Men Collegiate A 14 / 29

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands GC (Mar 6 2016)

Barbara Stella Women Cat 3 2 / 21
Christine Grant Women Cat 3 4 / 21
Madeline Pearce Women Cat 3 6 / 21
Kathleen Laporte Women Cat 3 7 / 21
Loren Morgan Women Cat 3 14 / 21
Michele Gillman Women Cat 3 16 / 21
Ariel Burgess Women Cat 3 21 / 21
Will Eustace Men Cat 3 3 / 33
Cooper Hammarlund Men Cat 3 9 / 33
Tim Mondor Men Cat 3 11 / 33
Aaron Meyers Men Cat 3 18 / 33
Tim Spackman Men Cat 3 19 / 33
Ryan Crabbe Men Cat 3 21 / 33
Philip Dewire Men Cat 3 25 / 33
Daniel Podratsky Men Cat 3 29 / 33
Dan Raatjes Men Cat 5 12 / 38
Timothy Fisher Men Cat 5 23 / 38
James Himstedt Men Cat 4 25 / 38
Chad Hayes Men Cat 4 28 / 38

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands - RR (Mar 6 2016)

Barbara Stella Women Cat 3 2 / 21
Christine Grant Women Cat 3 5 / 21
Kathleen Laporte Women Cat 3 7 / 21
Madeline Pearce Women Cat 3 9 / 21
Loren Morgan Women Cat 3 14 / 21
Michele Gillman Women Cat 3 16 / 21
Ariel Burgess Women Cat 3 21 / 21
Cooper Hammarlund Men Cat 3 3 / 31
Tim Mondor Men Cat 3 7 / 31
Will Eustace Men Cat 3 10 / 31
Aaron Meyers Men Cat 3 16 / 31
Tim Spackman Men Cat 3 17 / 31
Ryan Crabbe Men Cat 3 21 / 31
Daniel Podratsky Men Cat 3 24 / 31
Philip Dewire Men Cat 3 26 / 31
Dan Raatjes Men Cat 5 7 / 36
Timothy Fisher Men Cat 5 24 / 36
James Himstedt Men Cat 4 27 / 38
Chad Hayes Men Cat 4 29 / 38

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 6 2016)

Kellee Melneciuc Women Cat 4 11 / 17

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Mar 5 2016)

Kathleen Laporte Women Cat 3 5 / 23
Christine Grant Women Cat 3 7 / 23
Loren Morgan Women Cat 3 14 / 23
Madeline Pearce Women Cat 3 15 / 23
Barbara Stella Women Cat 3 16 / 23
Michele Gillman Women Cat 3 18 / 23
Ariel Burgess Women Cat 3 21 / 23
Tim Mondor Men Cat 3 10 / 34
Will Eustace Men Cat 3 14 / 34
Cooper Hammarlund Men Cat 3 15 / 34
Daniel Podratsky Men Cat 3 18 / 34
Aaron Meyers Men Cat 3 23 / 34
Tim Spackman Men Cat 3 25 / 34
Philip Dewire Men Cat 3 29 / 34
Ryan Crabbe Men Cat 3 30 / 34
Dan Raatjes Men Cat 5 15 / 39
Timothy Fisher Men Cat 5 25 / 39
James Himstedt Men Cat 4 13 / 37
Chad Hayes Men Cat 4 25 / 37

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands (Mar 5 2016)

Christine Grant Women Cat 3 2 / 22
Barbara Stella Women Cat 3 3 / 22
Madeline Pearce Women Cat 3 4 / 22
Kathleen Laporte Women Cat 3 6 / 22
Michele Gillman Women Cat 3 17 / 22
Loren Morgan Women Cat 3 19 / 22
Ariel Burgess Women Cat 3 21 / 22
Cooper Hammarlund Men Cat 3 10 / 34
Tim Mondor Men Cat 3 11 / 34
Philip Dewire Men Cat 3 18 / 34
Tim Spackman Men Cat 3 20 / 34
Aaron Meyers Men Cat 3 26 / 34
Daniel Podratsky Men Cat 3 27 / 34
Ryan Crabbe Men Cat 3 32 / 34
Dan Raatjes Men Cat 5 15 / 40
Timothy Fisher Men Cat 5 23 / 40
James Himstedt Men Cat 4 3 / 38
Chad Hayes Men Cat 4 22 / 38

Greenville Spring Series #6 (Feb 28 2016)

John Strickland Men 50+ Masters 50+ 42 / 56

Greenville Spring Series #5 (Feb 27 2016)

John Strickland Men 50+ Masters 50+ 40 / 46

Greenville Spring Series #4 (Feb 21 2016)

Chad Hayes Men Cat 4 21 / 46
Tim Spackman Men Cat 3 27 / 50
Philip Dewire Men Cat 3 41 / 50
Madeline Pearce Women Women1/2/3/4 17 / 31
John Strickland Men 50+ Masters 50+ 29 / 42

Greenville Spring Series #3 (Feb 20 2016)

Tim Spackman Men Cat 3 29 / 60
Philip Dewire Men Cat 3 48 / 60
Madeline Pearce Women Women1/2/3/4 11 / 25

Swamp Classic - TT (Feb 14 2016)

Philip Dewire Men Cat 3 10 / 12

Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 14 2016)

Danielle Dohmen Women 3 1 / 5
Philip Dewire Men Cat 3 26 / 27
Andrew Hodges Men Collegiate A 5 / 32

Greenville Spring Series #1 (Feb 13 2016)

John Strickland Men 50+ Masters 50+ 30 / 37

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 13 2016)

Danielle Dohmen Women 3 6 / 10
Loren Morgan Women 3 10 / 10
Andrew Hodges Men Collegiate A 12 / 32
Philip Dewire Men Cat 3 26 / 36

Florida State Road Race Championships Day 2 (Oct 18 2015)

Darel Christopher Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 46

Florida State Road Race Championships Day 1 (Oct 17 2015)

Darel Christopher Men Seniors 23-29 5 / 16

Six Gap Crit p/b Mission Source outdoor gear (Sep 26 2015)

Dillon Swaim Men M PRO/CAT 1/2 8 / 24
Darel Christopher Men M PRO/CAT 1/2 18 / 24

Music City Crits - Week 11 (Aug 26 2015)

Darel Christopher Men Pro/1/2/3 14 / 37

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - RR (Aug 23 2015)

Marc Klokow Men Cat 3 28 / 37

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Crit (Aug 22 2015)

Brock Mason Men Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 98

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - TT (Aug 22 2015)

Brock Mason Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 58

Grant Park Criterium (Aug 16 2015)

Brock Mason Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 65
Dillon Swaim Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 65
Robert Loomis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 65
Darel Christopher Men Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 65
Andrew Hodges Men Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 65
Andrew Luettgen Men Cat 3 16 / 31
Daniel Podratsky Men Cat 3 19 / 31
Marc Klokow Men Cat 3 25 / 31
Jeremy Spafard Men Cat 3 28 / 31
John Strickland Men Cat 4 34 / 34

Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 15 2015)

Jeremy Spafard Men Georgia State Cat 3 9 / 42
Daniel Podratsky Men Georgia State Cat 3 21 / 42
Andrew Luettgen Men Georgia State Cat 3 32 / 42
Robert Loomis Men Georgia State Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 56
Dillon Swaim Men Georgia State Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 56
Darel Christopher Men Georgia State Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 56
John Strickland Men Georgia State Cat 4 32 / 36

HHC Rumble @ Roebling - Saturday (Aug 8 2015)

Dillon Swaim Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 30
Darel Christopher Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 30
Jeremy Spafard Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 43
Dillon Swaim Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 43
Darel Christopher Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 40 / 43
Jeremy Spafard Men Cat 3 3 / 13

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Newton County Circuit Race (Jul 26 2015)

Dillon Swaim Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 49
Darel Christopher Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 49
Jeremy Spafard Men Cat 3 1 / 28
Marc Klokow Men Cat 3 19 / 28
Andrew Luettgen Men Cat 3 28 / 28

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Downtown Covington Crit (Jul 25 2015)

Dillon Swaim Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 51
Darel Christopher Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 51
Jeremy Spafard Men Cat 3 7 / 26
Andrew Luettgen Men Cat 3 25 / 26

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Crossroads Time Trial (Jul 25 2015)

Dillon Swaim Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 41
Jeremy Spafard Men Cat 3 9 / 19

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Oxford Hills Road Race (Jul 24 2015)

Jeremy Spafard Men Cat 3 1 / 25
Daniel Podratsky Men Cat 3 13 / 25
Marc Klokow Men Cat 3 17 / 25

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Road Atlanta Circuit Race (Jul 23 2015)

Dillon Swaim Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 54
Thomas Freckmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 54
Jeremy Spafard Men Cat 3 6 / 26
Daniel Podratsky Men Cat 3 25 / 26

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Criterium at the Gwinnett Center (Jul 22 2015)

Dillon Swaim Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 50
Jeremy Spafard Men Cat 3 8 / 25
Daniel Podratsky Men Cat 3 10 / 25
Andrew Luettgen Men Cat 3 13 / 25

Georgia Cup-Duluth Twilight Weekend - Sunday (Jul 19 2015)

Jeremy Spafard Men CAT3 1 / 10
Dillon Swaim Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 13

Georgia Cup-Duluth Twilight Weekend - Saturday (Jul 18 2015)

John Strickland Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 4 / 7
Chad Hayes Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 15
Dillon Swaim Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 22
Daniel Podratsky Men CAT3 4 / 20
Jeremy Spafard Men CAT3 11 / 20

SRS #4: Knoxville Crit (Jul 11 2015)

Andrew Hodges Men PRO/1/2 32 / 33

Georgia State Road Race Championship p/b Wrenched Bicycles (Jun 20 2015)

Star Bridges Master State 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 50
Chad Hayes Men Masters 40-44 17 / 26
Dillon Swaim Men State Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 42
Thomas Freckmann Men State Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 42
Brock Mason Men State Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 42
Nathaniel Rowe Men State Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 42
Daniel Podratsky Men State Cat 4 9 / 57
Jeremy Spafard Men State Cat 3 13 / 31
Andrew Luettgen Men State Cat 3 19 / 31
Star Bridges Men Masters 45-49 31 / 32
Chad Hayes Master State 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 34

Tour of Americas Dairyland - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 18 2015)

Andrew Hodges Men Cat 1/2 40 / 74

Slow Ride Omnium - GC (Jun 7 2015)

Mike Desmelik Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 5 / 26

Slow Ride Omnium - Crit (Jun 7 2015)

Mike Desmelik Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 10 / 40
Andrew Hodges Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 75
Robert Loomis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 75
Dillon Swaim Men Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 75
Brock Mason Men Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 75

Slow Ride Omnium - TT (Jun 6 2015)

Mike Desmelik Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 14 / 38
Dillon Swaim Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 56
Brock Mason Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 56
Andrew Hodges Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 56

Slow Ride Omnium - RR (Jun 6 2015)

Mike Desmelik Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 6 / 65
Brock Mason Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 76
Robert Loomis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 76
Dillon Swaim Men Pro/Cat 1/2 70 / 76
Andrew Hodges Men Pro/Cat 1/2 71 / 76

The Kirkland Cancer Center Rockabilly Gran Prix - Crit (May 31 2015)

Dillon Swaim Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 19

The Kirkland Cancer Center Rockabilly Gran Prix - Time Trial (May 30 2015)

Dillon Swaim Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 25

The Kirkland Cancer Center Rockabilly Gran Prix - Road Race (May 30 2015)

Dillon Swaim Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 33

PAALS Cycling Festival (May 23 2015)

Daniel Podratsky Men Cat 4 6 / 21
Dan Brock Men Cat 4 19 / 21
Daniel Podratsky Men Cat 3/4 16 / 41
Dan Brock Men Cat 3/4 40 / 41
Dillon Swaim Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 7
Brock Mason Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 7
Andrew Hodges Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 7

SRS #2: Albany Road Race (May 17 2015)

Brock Mason Men PRO/1/2 18 / 54
Nathaniel Rowe Men PRO/1/2 24 / 54
Dillon Swaim Men PRO/1/2 30 / 54

SRS #2: Albany Crit (May 16 2015)

Brock Mason Men PRO/1/2 21 / 44
Dillon Swaim Men PRO/1/2 24 / 44
Nathaniel Rowe Men CAT 2/3 1 / 10
Darel Christopher Men CAT 2/3 4 / 10

SRS #2: Albany TT (May 16 2015)

Andrew Luettgen Men CAT 3 6 / 11
Dillon Swaim Men PRO/1/2 3 / 29
Brock Mason Men PRO/1/2 9 / 29

Dalton Road Race (May 3 2015)

Brock Mason Men PRO/1/2 3 / 14
Dillon Swaim Men PRO/1/2 6 / 14

Spartanburg Regional Criterium: USA CRITS Speed Week #5 (May 1 2015)

Brock Mason Men PRO/1/2 76 / 90
Dan Brock Men CAT 4/5 16 / 41
John Strickland Men CAT 4/5 35 / 41

Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 26 2015)

Andrew Hodges Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 79
Daniel Podratsky Men Cat 4/5 9 / 51
Dan Brock Men Cat 4/5 43 / 51
Darel Christopher Men Cat 2/3 33 / 62
Dillon Swaim Men Cat 2/3 36 / 62
Robert Loomis Men Cat 2/3 51 / 62
Jeremy Spafard Men Cat 3/4 18 / 44

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 25 2015)

Dillon Swaim Men CAT 2/3 12 / 67
Andrew Hodges Men CAT 2/3 29 / 67
Jeremy Spafard Men CAT 2/3 45 / 67
Darel Christopher Men CAT 2/3 54 / 67
Brock Mason Men PRO/1/2 50 / 114
Daniel Podratsky Men CAT 4 14 / 35
Dillon Swaim Men Amateur Finals CAT 1/2/3/4 16 / 56
Andrew Hodges Men Amateur Finals CAT 1/2/3/4 21 / 56
Jeremy Spafard Men Amateur Finals CAT 1/2/3/4 38 / 56

Southeastern Collegiate Conference Championships - Crit (Apr 19 2015)

Dillon Swaim Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 14
Nathaniel Rowe Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 14
Jeremy Spafard Men Cat 3 1 / 6
David Van Men Collegiate B 2 / 27
Daniel Podratsky Men Cat 4 5 / 9

Southeastern Collegiate Conference Championships - TT (Apr 18 2015)

Dan Brock Men Cat 5 8 / 9
Daniel Podratsky Men Cat 4 3 / 12
Chad Hayes Men Cat 4 9 / 12
Dillon Swaim Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 18
David Van Men Collegiate B 5 / 29
Rob Butler Men Cat 3 3 / 11

Southeastern Collegiate Conference Championships - RR (Apr 18 2015)

Dan Brock Men Cat 5 8 / 9
Daniel Podratsky Men Cat 4 3 / 12
Chad Hayes Men Cat 4 9 / 12
Dillon Swaim Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 18
David Van Men Collegiate B 5 / 29
Rob Butler Men Cat 3 3 / 11

Southeast Regional Series: Race The Riviera Panama City Road Race (Apr 12 2015)

Dillon Swaim Men PRO 1/2 8 / 29
Brock Mason Men PRO 1/2 19 / 29
Darel Christopher Men PRO 1/2 20 / 29

Southeast Regional Series: Race The Riviera Panama City Criterium (Apr 11 2015)

Brock Mason Men PRO 1/2 7 / 28
Dillon Swaim Men PRO 1/2 12 / 28
Darel Christopher Men PRO 1/2 21 / 28
Darel Christopher Men CAT 2/3 8 / 12

Nestor Cup Prologue (Apr 7 2015)

Perry Melneciuc Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 11
Kellee Melneciuc Women Cat 2/3/4 4 / 5

Fouche Gap Road Race (Apr 4 2015)

Brock Mason Men Open PRO 1/2 5 / 51
Dillon Swaim Men Open PRO 1/2 17 / 51
Marc Klokow Men Open Cat 3 24 / 29
Dan Brock Men Open Cat 5 44 / 44

Blue Goose Road Race (Mar 29 2015)

Star Bridges Men Cat 4 2 / 19
Daniel Podratsky Men Cat 4 5 / 19
Dillon Swaim Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 18
Larry Waters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 18
Darel Christopher Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 18
Nathaniel Rowe Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 18

Fort McClellan Road Race (Mar 29 2015)

Jeremy Spafard Men Cat 3-4 19 / 54

Sunny King Criterium (Mar 28 2015)

Jeremy Spafard Men Cat 3 22 / 44
Dillon Swaim Men Cat 2 6 / 43
Nathaniel Rowe Men Cat 2 11 / 43
Darel Christopher Men Cat 2 37 / 43

Union City Mayor's Race - RR (Mar 22 2015)

Dillon Swaim Men cat 1/2 8 / 25

Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Mar 22 2015)

Darel Christopher Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 37

Union City Mayor's Race - Crit (Mar 21 2015)

Daniel Podratsky Men CAT 4 8 / 22
Dillon Swaim Men cat 1/2 14 / 27
Brock Mason Men cat 1/2 17 / 27

UGA Spring Breakaway - Crit (Mar 15 2015)

John Strickland Men Master 45+ Open 3 / 3
Darel Christopher Men Cat 2/3 Open 1 / 7
Nathaniel Rowe Men Cat 2/3 Open 4 / 7
Andrew Luettgen Men Cat 2/3 Open 7 / 7

Historic Brooks Road Race (Mar 14 2015)

Jeremy Spafard Men CAT 3 4 / 18
Daniel Podratsky Men CAT 4 5 / 14
Dillon Swaim Men Cat 1/2 6 / 32
Darel Christopher Men Cat 1/2 17 / 32
Nathaniel Rowe Men Cat 1/2 25 / 32

UGA Spring Breakaway - RR (Mar 14 2015)

David Van Men Mens B Collegiate 7 / 19

UGA Spring Breakaway - TT (Mar 14 2015)

David Van Men Mens B Collegiate 4 / 9

Gainesville Gran Prix p/b Wrenched Bicycles - RR (Mar 8 2015)

John Strickland Men Masters 45 25 / 26
Dillon Swaim Men P12 22 / 64
Thomas Freckmann Men P12 36 / 64
Robert Loomis Men P12 44 / 64
Brock Mason Men P12 47 / 64
Darel Christopher Men P12 50 / 64
Larry Waters Men P12 53 / 64
Nathaniel Rowe Men P12 56 / 64
Dan Brock Men Cat 5 25 / 28
Rob Butler Men Cat 4 3 / 49
Chad Hayes Men Cat 4 27 / 49
Daniel Podratsky Men Cat 4 28 / 49
Star Bridges Men Cat 4 39 / 49

Gainesville Gran Prix p/b Wrenched Bicycles (Mar 7 2015)

John Strickland Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 14
Brock Mason Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 73
Dillon Swaim Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 73
Robert Loomis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 73
Thomas Freckmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 73
Nathaniel Rowe Men Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 73
Darel Christopher Men Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 73
Larry Waters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 71 / 73
Dan Brock Men Cat 5 12 / 21
Daniel Podratsky Men Cat 4 2 / 42
Rob Butler Men Cat 4 13 / 42
James Himstedt Men Cat 4 23 / 42
Chad Hayes Men Cat 4 29 / 42
Star Bridges Men Cat 4 36 / 42

Gainesville Gran Prix p/b Wrenched Bicycles - TT (Mar 7 2015)

Brock Mason Men P12 13 / 49
Robert Loomis Men P12 18 / 49
Dillon Swaim Men P12 32 / 49
Nathaniel Rowe Men P12 35 / 49
Thomas Freckmann Men P12 38 / 49
Darel Christopher Men P12 48 / 49
Larry Waters Men P12 49 / 49
James Himstedt Men Cat 4 14 / 25
Daniel Podratsky Men Cat 4 17 / 25

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 1 2015)

Darel Christopher Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 37

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 1 2015)

Darel Christopher Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 36

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - RR (Feb 28 2015)

Darel Christopher Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 37

Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 22 2015)

Nathaniel Rowe Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 41
Darel Christopher Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 41

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 21 2015)

Jeremy Spafard Men Cat 3 11 / 27
Andrew Luettgen Men Cat 3 25 / 27

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 21 2015)

Dillon Swaim Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 33
Nathaniel Rowe Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 33
Darel Christopher Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 33

Swamp Classic - TT (Feb 21 2015)

Dillon Swaim Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 11

The Cumming Tundra TT (Feb 15 2015)

Jeremy Spafard Men Mercx Open 7 / 26
Dillon Swaim Men open P/1/2 2 / 3

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 8 2015)

Chad Hayes Men Cat 4 16 / 43
John Strickland Men 50+ Masters 50+ 33 / 40

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 7 2015)

Chad Hayes Men Cat 4 34 / 65
Jeremy Spafard Men Cat 3 7 / 44
John Strickland Men 50+ Masters 50+ 42 / 42
Dillon Swaim Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 71

Six Gap Criterium p/b Mission-Source.com (Sep 27 2014)

Robert Loomis Men Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 21
James Himstedt Men Cat 5 2 / 30
Dan Brock Men Cat 5 23 / 30

SRS #5: Greenville Crit (Sep 13 2014)

Dan Brock Men MASTER 35+ CAT 4/5 24 / 27
Dan Brock Men CAT 5 16 / 25

Blue Goose Road Race (Aug 17 2014)

Sean Philyaw Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 10
Dillon Swaim Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10
Larry Waters Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10

Grant Park Criterium (Aug 17 2014)

Christian Dicenso Men CAT 3 25 / 30
Ariel Burgess Women 3/4 4 / 11
Robert Loomis Men PRO 1/2 22 / 55
Ariel Burgess Women Pro/1/2/3 8 / 9

Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 16 2014)

Ariel Burgess Women 1/2/3 11 / 11
Nathaniel Rowe Men Pro/1/2 54 / 56
Christian Dicenso Men 3 5 / 33
Ariel Burgess Women 3/4 3 / 7

Georgia Cup- Road Race (Aug 3 2014)

Dillon Swaim Men Pro/1/2 9 / 24
Sean Philyaw Men Pro/1/2 10 / 24

Georgia Cup- Duluth Twilight (Aug 2 2014)

Rob Butler Men 4 8 / 23
Ovirne Lopez Men 4 11 / 23
Dan Brock Men 5 7 / 15
Robert Loomis Men Pro/1/2 14 / 36
Dillon Swaim Men Pro/1/2 21 / 36
Nathaniel Rowe Men Pro/1/2 28 / 36
Sean Philyaw Men Pro/1/2 33 / 36
John Strickland Men Master 45+ 4/5 4 / 6
Ariel Burgess Women 3/4 4 / 9

Georgia Games - Crit (Jul 13 2014)

Dillon Swaim Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 21
Sean Philyaw Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 2 / 14

Georgia Games - TT (Jul 13 2014)

Dillon Swaim Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 1

Georgia Games - RR (Jul 12 2014)

James Himstedt Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 5 / 44
Ovirne Lopez Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 28 / 44
Stephen Sisk Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 30 / 44
Dillon Swaim Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 22
Sean Philyaw Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 12 / 13

SRS #2: Huntsville Road Race (Jun 15 2014)

Dillon Swaim Men PRO/1/2 28 / 53
Mike Desmelik Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 35+ 16 / 28
Sean Philyaw Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 35+ 18 / 28

SRS #2: Huntsville Downtown Criterium (Jun 14 2014)

Dillon Swaim Men PRO/1/2 52 / 59
Sean Philyaw Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 35+ 14 / 31
Mike Desmelik Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 35+ 16 / 31

South Carolina Road race Championship Weekend (Jun 7 2014)

Perry Melneciuc Men Masters 45+ 45-49 12 / 20

SRS #1: Albany Road Race (May 18 2014)

Dillon Swaim PRO 1 2 18 / 74
Robert Loomis PRO 1 2 44 / 74
Christian Dicenso Cat 3 7 / 49
Sean Philyaw Masters 35+ 1/2/3 18 / 35
Mike Desmelik Masters 35+ 1/2/3 23 / 35
Perry Melneciuc Masters 35+ 1/2/3 32 / 35

SRS #1: Albany Downtown Criterium (May 17 2014)

Mike Desmelik Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 18 / 30
Sean Philyaw Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 19 / 30
Robert Loomis Men Pro 1/2 18 / 75
Dillon Swaim Men Pro 1/2 48 / 75
Kellee Melneciuc Women Cat 4 6 / 12

Gaffney Criterium (May 3 2014)

John Strickland Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 MASTER 50+ 10 / 14

Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 27 2014)

Robert Loomis Men CAT 2/3 2 / 38
Nathaniel Rowe Men CAT 2/3 21 / 38
Dillon Swaim Men CAT 2/3 26 / 38
Dillon Swaim Men CAT 3/4 14 / 50
Marc Klokow Men CAT 3/4 48 / 50
Mike Desmelik Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 45+ 21 / 28
Ariel Burgess Women CAT 3/4 15 / 21

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 26 2014)

John Strickland Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 45+ 17 / 19
Sean Philyaw Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Amateur Finals 47 / 71
Nathaniel Rowe Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Amateur Finals 51 / 71
Nathaniel Rowe Men CAT 1/2 31 / 47
Dillon Swaim Men CAT 3 38 / 52
Sean Philyaw Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 35+ 18 / 37
Larry Waters Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 35+ 31 / 37
Mike Desmelik Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 35+ 33 / 37
Ariel Burgess Women CAT 3/4 14 / 36

Macon Cycling Classic (Apr 12 2014)

Perry Melneciuc Men Open 45-49 8 / 15
Sean Philyaw Men Open 40-44 17 / 21
Sean Philyaw Men Cat 2 12 / 26
Nathaniel Rowe Men Cat 2 14 / 26

Rock Hill Bicycle Club Classic - RR (Apr 6 2014)

Sean Philyaw Men Cat 1 35+ 11 / 42
Larry Waters Men Cat 1 35+ 19 / 42

Rock Hill Bicycle Club Classic (Apr 5 2014)

Sean Philyaw Men Cat 1 35+ 25 / 31
Larry Waters Men Cat 1 35+ 30 / 31
Sean Philyaw Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 28

Sunny King Criterium (Apr 5 2014)

Ariel Burgess Women Cat 3/4 25 / 35
Nathaniel Rowe Men Cat 2 43 / 47

Gainesville Gran Prix - RR (Mar 29 2014)

Larry Waters Men Masters 35+ 6 / 12

Union City Mayor's Circuit Race (Mar 15 2014)

Dillon Swaim Men CAT 3 8 / 24
Sean Philyaw Men PRO 12 28 / 37

Historic Brooks Road Race (Mar 8 2014)

Dustin Mealor Men CAT 4 31 / 37
Star Bridges Men M45 45+ 1 / 18
David Van Men CAT 5 11 / 27
Sean Philyaw Men PRO12 19 / 50
Nathaniel Rowe Men PRO12 35 / 50
Ariel Burgess Women W CAT 4 3 / 9
Dillon Swaim Men CAT 3 2 / 31

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 2 2014)

Ariel Burgess Women1/2/3/4 15 / 20
Nathaniel Rowe Men Cat 3 4 / 57
Christian Dicenso Men Cat 3 56 / 57
Ariel Burgess Women4 10 / 22

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 1 2014)

Ariel Burgess Women1/2/3/4 16 / 32
Dillon Swaim Men Cat 3 6 / 77
Christian Dicenso Men Cat 3 15 / 77
Nathaniel Rowe Men Cat 3 77 / 77
Rob Butler Men Cat 4 6 / 58
Ariel Burgess Women4 3 / 15

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 23 2014)

Dillon Swaim Men Cat 3 7 / 36
Rob Butler Men Cat 4 14 / 46
Dustin Mealor Men Cat 4 25 / 46

Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 23 2014)

Christian Dicenso Men Collegiate A 14 / 38
Nathaniel Rowe Men Collegiate A 35 / 38
Nathaniel Rowe Men Cat 3 6 / 16

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 22 2014)

Sean Philyaw Men Cat 3 36 / 59
Chad Hayes Men Cat 4 32 / 64
Dustin Mealor Men Cat 4 56 / 64

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 22 2014)

Christian Dicenso Men Collegiate A 15 / 35
Nathaniel Rowe Men Cat 3 3 / 24

Swamp Classic - TT (Feb 22 2014)

Christian Dicenso Men Collegiate A 12 / 20

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 16 2014)

Sean Philyaw Men Cat 3 1 / 49
Dillon Swaim Men Cat 3 2 / 49
Mike Desmelik Men Cat 3 27 / 49
Rob Butler Men Cat 4 19 / 61
John Coyle Men Cat 4 30 / 61
Chad Hayes Men Cat 4 31 / 61

Tundra Time Trial (Feb 15 2014)

David Van Men Cat 5 5 / 27
Dillon Swaim Men Cat 3 1 / 8

Southeast Regional Series: Event #4 Knoxville (Aug 18 2013)

Sean Philyaw Men Cat 3 9 / 24

Grant Park Criterium (Aug 18 2013)

Austin Ulich Men PRO/1/2 25 / 47

Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 17 2013)

Austin Ulich Men Cat 1/2 19 / 46

French Broad Cycling Classic - Crit (Jul 21 2013)

Austin Ulich Men PRO/1/2 30 / 79
Sean Philyaw Men CAT 3 18 / 41

French Broad Cycling Classic - RR (Jul 20 2013)

Sean Philyaw Men CAT 3 19 / 56
Austin Ulich Men PRO/1/2 30 / 75

French Broad Cycling Classic - TT (Jul 19 2013)

Austin Ulich Men PRO/1/2 57 / 65
Sean Philyaw Men CAT 3 7 / 41

Georgia Games - Crit (Jul 7 2013)

Sean Philyaw Men Cat 3 20 / 26
Larry Waters Men Cat 3 21 / 26

Georgia Games - RR (Jul 6 2013)

Sean Philyaw Men Cat 3 2 / 27

Pisgah Omnium - RR (Jul 5 2013)

Austin Ulich Men Cat 3 8 / 12

Pisgah Omnium (Jul 5 2013)

Austin Ulich Men Cat 3 8 / 12

Pisgah Omnium - Crit (Jul 5 2013)

Austin Ulich Men Cat 3 4 / 20

Pisgah Omnium - TT (Jul 5 2013)

Austin Ulich Men Cat 3 11 / 14

SERC #2: Road Race (Jun 23 2013)

Sean Philyaw Men CAT 3/4 3 / 33

SERC #2: Crit (Jun 22 2013)

Sean Philyaw Men CAT 3 5 / 18

Johnson City Omnium - Franklin Woods Community Hospital Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

Austin Ulich Senior Men Category 3 3 / 27

Johnson City Omnium - Nor-Well Roan Groan RR (Jun 8 2013)

Austin Ulich Senior Men Category 3 8 / 35

Gainesville Gran Prix - RR (May 19 2013)

Sean Philyaw Men Masters 35+ 6 / 13
Robert Loomis Men 3 5 / 21
Nicholas Long Men 5 6 / 32

Gainesville Gran Prix - Circuit Race (May 18 2013)

Robert Loomis Men 3 2 / 24
Austin Ulich Men 3 3 / 24
Sean Philyaw Men 3 24 / 24
Marcus Seymour Men Masters 35+ 5 / 11
Larry Waters Men Masters 35+ 11 / 11

Gainesville Gran Prix - ITT (May 18 2013)

Austin Ulich Men 3 11 / 16
Sean Philyaw Men 3 12 / 16

Global BMW Sandy Springs Cycling Challenge (May 5 2013)

Austin Ulich Cat 2/3 14 / 54
Nathaniel Rowe Cat 2/3 27 / 54

Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 28 2013)

Nathaniel Rowe Cat 3/4 2 / 39

Terrapin Twilight Criterium (Apr 27 2013)

Nathaniel Rowe Mixed Amatuer Finals 52 / 83
Nathaniel Rowe Men Cat 3 24 / 42
Michael Long Men Cat 5 18 / 36
Sean Philyaw Men Master 35+ 17 / 23

Foothills Road Race (Apr 21 2013)

Michael Long Men Cat 5 Masters 35+ 7 / 12
Austin Ulich Men Cat 2/3 11 / 62
Sean Philyaw Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 2 / 24

Sunny King Criterium (Apr 20 2013)

Sean Philyaw Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 18 / 33
Austin Ulich Men Cat 3 5 / 56
Nathaniel Rowe Men Cat 3 41 / 56

Fouche Gap Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Michael Long Men CAT 4/5 Masters 55+ 3 / 8
Austin Ulich Men CAT 3 Open 3 / 60
Sean Philyaw Men CAT 4 Open 29 / 65
Ovirne Lopez Men CAT 4 Open 44 / 65

Hell of the South (Mar 23 2013)

Austin Ulich Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 46

Union City Mayor's Race (Mar 17 2013)

Austin Ulich Men CAT 4 3 / 38

Union City Mayor's Race - Crit (Mar 16 2013)

Austin Ulich Men CAT 4 2 / 32

Union City Mayor's Race (Mar 16 2013)

Austin Ulich Men CAT 4 2 / 32

Blythewood Omnium - Road Race (Mar 11 2013)

Austin Ulich Men Cat3/4 8 / 42

Blythewood Omnium - Crit (Mar 10 2013)

Austin Ulich Men Cat3/4 9 / 52

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 3 2013)

Austin Ulich Men Cat 4 53 / 64

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 2 2013)

Austin Ulich Men Cat 4 5 / 52

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 24 2013)

Austin Ulich Men Cat 4 50 / 50

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 23 2013)

Austin Ulich Men Cat 4 2 / 40

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 17 2013)

Austin Ulich Men Cat 5 01-34 18 / 18

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 16 2013)

Austin Ulich Men Cat 5 01-34 15 / 22

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 10 2013)

Austin Ulich Men Cat 5 01-34 2 / 23
Nicholas Long Men Cat 5 01-34 15 / 23
Sean Philyaw Men Cat 4 22 / 71
John Strickland Men Cat 4 63 / 71

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 9 2013)

Austin Ulich Men Cat 5 01-34 1 / 36

Busiest Racers

in last months
Dillon Swaim 70
Sean Philyaw 36
Austin Ulich 31
Nathaniel Rowe 31
Brock Mason 30
Daniel Podratsky 30
Darel Christopher 29
Jeremy Spafard 25
Ariel Burgess 21
Robert Loomis 17
Chad Hayes 17
Andrew Hodges 16
Madeline Pearce 13
Dan Brock 13
Larry Waters 13
Mike Desmelik 11
Loren Morgan 11
John Strickland 10
Tim Spackman 10
Ryan Crabbe 9
Andrew Luettgen 9
Philip Dewire 9
Kathleen Laporte 9
James Himstedt 9
Tim Mondor 8
Danielle Dohmen 8
Barbara Stella 8
Christian Dicenso 8
John Strickland 8
Rob Butler 8
Marc Klokow 7
David Van 7
Cooper Hammarlund 6
Star Bridges 6
Thomas Freckmann 6
Ovirne Lopez 5
Timothy Fisher 4
Dan Raatjes 4
Aaron Meyers 4
Will Eustace 4
Perry Melneciuc 4
Michele Gillman 4
Christine Grant 4
Michael Long 3
Dustin Mealor 3
Kellee Melneciuc 3
Nicholas Long 2
Michael Stella 2
Timothy Mondor 1
Barbra Stella 1
Marcus Seymour 1
Stephen Sisk 1
John Coyle 1