Log In
 
 
Team Overview: LUX Development Team Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 30 2014)
Jonathan Legge Men Cat 5 6 / 23
Kevin Hernandez Men Cat 5 14 / 23
Adam Alvarez Men Open Junior 17-18 1 / 32
Edward Horvet Men Open Junior 17-18 5 / 32
Emerson Lindenlaub Men Open Junior 17-18 17 / 32
Mateo Gomez Men Open Junior 17-18 22 / 32
Jack Leach Men Open Junior 17-18 24 / 32
Mathew Ly Men Open Junior 15-16 4 / 19
Scott Cohen Men Cat 3 18 / 67
Efren Flores Men Cat 2 48 / 63
San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 30 2014)
Scott Cohen Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 33 / 65
Adam Alvarez Men OPEN Junior 17-18 8 / 32
Jack Leach Men OPEN Junior 17-18 10 / 32
Emerson Lindenlaub Men OPEN Junior 17-18 16 / 32
Mateo Gomez Men OPEN Junior 17-18 19 / 32
Edward Horvet Men OPEN Junior 17-18 23 / 32
Mathew Ly Men OPEN Junior 15-16 6 / 19
Efren Flores Men Cat2 1 / 61
Jonathan Legge Men Cat 5 5 / 21
Kevin Hernandez Men Cat 5 9 / 21
San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 29 2014)
Jonathan Legge Men Cat 5 2 / 35
Kevin Hernandez Men Cat 5 9 / 35
Adam Alvarez Men Open Junior 17-18 14 / 46
Edward Horvet Men Open Junior 17-18 18 / 46
Jack Leach Men Open Junior 17-18 20 / 46
Emerson Lindenlaub Men Open Junior 17-18 21 / 46
Mateo Gomez Men Open Junior 17-18 27 / 46
Jack Page Men Open Junior 17-18 46 / 46
Mathew Ly Men Open Junior 15-16 4 / 29
Imeh Nsek Men Open Junior 15-16 12 / 29
Bo Knickman Men Open Junior 15-16 28 / 29
Efren Flores Men Cat 2 26 / 74
Ivan Venter Men Cat 2 37 / 74
San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 28 2014)
Jack Leach Men Open Junior 17-18 6 / 46
Mateo Gomez Men Open Junior 17-18 13 / 46
Adam Alvarez Men Open Junior 17-18 14 / 46
Emerson Lindenlaub Men Open Junior 17-18 21 / 46
Jack Page Men Open Junior 17-18 36 / 46
Edward Horvet Men Open Junior 17-18 39 / 46
Mathew Ly Men Open Junior 15-16 6 / 29
Imeh Nsek Men Open Junior 15-16 7 / 29
Bo Knickman Men Open Junior 15-16 16 / 29
Jonathan Legge Men Cat 5 5 / 35
Kevin Hernandez Men Cat 5 16 / 35
Scott Cohen Men Cat 3 50 / 95
Efren Flores Men Cat 2 1 / 86
Ivan Venter Men Cat 2 16 / 86
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 23 2014)
Mathew Ly Men Junior 15-16 11 / 35
Austin Croyet Men Junior 15-16 17 / 35
Bo Knickman Men Junior 15-16 23 / 35
Ivan Venter Men Junior 17-18 15 / 63
Efren Flores Men Junior 17-18 17 / 63
Adam Alvarez Men Junior 17-18 24 / 63
Jack Leach Men Junior 17-18 34 / 63
Mateo Gomez Men Junior 17-18 35 / 63
Edward Horvet Men Junior 17-18 45 / 63
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2014)
Bo Knickman Men Junior 15-16 4 / 35
Mathew Ly Men Junior 15-16 8 / 35
Austin Croyet Men Junior 15-16 18 / 35
Adam Alvarez Men Junior 17-18 1 / 63
Edward Horvet Men Junior 17-18 9 / 63
Ivan Venter Men Junior 17-18 14 / 63
Efren Flores Men Junior 17-18 41 / 63
Mateo Gomez Men Junior 17-18 46 / 63
Jack Leach Men Junior 17-18 61 / 63
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 22 2014)
Bo Knickman Men Junior 15-16 6 / 39
Mathew Ly Men Junior 15-16 11 / 39
Austin Croyet Men Junior 15-16 20 / 39
Efren Flores Men Junior 17-18 4 / 66
Ivan Venter Men Junior 17-18 8 / 66
Jack Leach Men Junior 17-18 27 / 66
Mateo Gomez Men Junior 17-18 34 / 66
Adam Alvarez Men Junior 17-18 36 / 66
Edward Horvet Men Junior 17-18 49 / 66
Jack Page Men Junior 17-18 56 / 66
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 21 2014)
Mathew Ly Men Junior 15-16 12 / 39
Austin Croyet Men Junior 15-16 19 / 39
Bo Knickman Men Junior 15-16 39 / 39
Ivan Venter Men Junior 17-18 15 / 67
Adam Alvarez Men Junior 17-18 16 / 67
Jack Leach Men Junior 17-18 17 / 67
Efren Flores Men Junior 17-18 19 / 67
Edward Horvet Men Junior 17-18 45 / 67
Mateo Gomez Men Junior 17-18 46 / 67
Jack Page Men Junior 17-18 55 / 67
Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 15 2014)
Imeh Nsek Men Junior ? 4 / 5
Kevin Hernandez Men Junior ? 5 / 5
Jack Leach Men Cat 4 3 / 32
Jack Page Men Cat 4 29 / 32
Mateo Gomez Men Cat 4 30 / 32
Bo Knickman Men Cat 3 42 / 44
Adam Alvarez Men Cat 3 43 / 44
Edward Horvet Men Cat 3 44 / 44