Log In

Team Overview: Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Littleton Criterium (Aug 1 2015)

Juan Cortes Men SM 2-3 13 / 100
Maxl Freeman Men SM 2-3 17 / 100
Adam Zimmerman Men SM 2-3 45 / 100
Andrew Castagneri Men SM 2-3 49 / 100
Aaron Sigman Men SM 2-3 76 / 100
Matthew Scavuzzo Men SM 2-3 79 / 100
Maxl Freeman Men SM 2-3 96 / 100
Simon Castagneri Men SM 4-5 7 / 75
Everett Durbin Men SM 4-5 14 / 75
Lorenzo S melendez Men SM 4-5 43 / 75

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 28 2015)

Max Huddleston Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 11 / 60
Kendrick Boots Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 21 / 60
Will Mcbryde Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 41 / 60
Stephen Haas Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 40 / 115
Aaron Sigman Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 64 / 115
Maxl Freeman Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 93 / 115
Jackson Hootman Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 96 / 115
Charlotte W backus Women Junior 17-18 9 / 30
Savannah Adams Women U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 10

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 26 2015)

Maxl Freeman Men Junior 17-18 33 / 93
Jackson Hootman Men Junior 17-18 68 / 93
Savannah Adams Women U23 19-22 8 / 10
Charlotte W backus Women Junior 17-18 18 / 28
Kendrick Boots Men Junior 15-16 6 / 63
Max Huddleston Men Junior 15-16 21 / 63
Will Mcbryde Men Junior 15-16 37 / 63

Haystack Mountain Time Trial (May 23 2015)

Kendrick Boots Men SM 3 6 / 12
Charlotte W backus Women SW 3 10 / 11
Landry Bobo Men JM 17-18 1 / 11
Jackson Hootman Men JM 17-18 3 / 11
Zacharey Elzi Men JM 17-18 8 / 11

Superior Morgul - Road Race (May 17 2015)

Kendrick Boots Men SM 3 3 / 59
Max Huddleston Men SM 3 7 / 59
Will Mcbryde Men SM 3 13 / 59
Landry Bobo Men SM 3 18 / 59
Andrew Castagneri Men SM 3 20 / 59
Juan Cortes Men SM 3 27 / 59
Matthew Scavuzzo Men SM 3 29 / 59
Jackson Hootman Men SM 3 35 / 59
Aaron Sigman Men SM 3 45 / 59
Davis Robinson Men SM 3 51 / 59
Stephen Haas Men SM 3 58 / 59
Simon Castagneri Men SM 4 10 / 50
Zacharey Elzi Men SM 4 27 / 50
Nathan Duval Men SM 4 34 / 50
Charlotte W backus Women SW 3 5 / 18

Superior Morgul - Circuit (May 16 2015)

Lorenzo S melendez Men JM 15-16 10 / 10
Max Huddleston Men SM 3 3 / 49
Kendrick Boots Men SM 3 4 / 49
Matthew Scavuzzo Men SM 3 6 / 49
Andrew Castagneri Men SM 3 7 / 49
Juan Cortes Men SM 3 10 / 49
Will Mcbryde Men SM 3 15 / 49
Aaron Sigman Men SM 3 16 / 49
Jackson Hootman Men SM 3 17 / 49
Stephen Haas Men SM 3 22 / 49
Landry Bobo Men SM 3 35 / 49
Davis Robinson Men SM 3 42 / 49
Simon Castagneri Men SM 4 14 / 57
Zacharey Elzi Men SM 4 23 / 57
Nathan Duval Men SM 4 40 / 57

Superior Morgul - TT (May 15 2015)

Stephen Haas Men SM 3 13 / 35
Landry Bobo Men SM 3 20 / 35
Will Mcbryde Men SM 3 21 / 35
Jackson Hootman Men SM 3 24 / 35
Aaron Sigman Men SM 3 32 / 35
Kendrick Boots Men SM 3 35 / 35
Nathan Duval Men SM 4 24 / 35
Zacharey Elzi Men SM 4 26 / 35

21st Annual Wheels of Thunder Classic (May 9 2015)

Max Huddleston Men JM 15-16 2 / 11
Lorenzo S melendez Men JM 15-16 11 / 11
Matthew Scavuzzo Men SM 3 6 / 39
Juan Cortes Men SM 3 10 / 39
Stephen Haas Men SM 3 14 / 39
Max Huddleston Men SM 3 24 / 39
Kendrick Boots Men SM 3 25 / 39
Davis Robinson Men SM 3 26 / 39
Will Mcbryde Men SM 3 28 / 39
Andrew Castagneri Men SM 3 31 / 39
Jackson Hootman Men SM 3 32 / 39
Aaron Sigman Men SM 3 33 / 39
Samuel Fogel Men SM 4 3 / 46
Simon Castagneri Men SM 4 8 / 46
Aaron Sigman Men JM 17-18 1 / 10

The Koppenberg (May 2 2015)

Maxl Freeman Men SM 3 1 / 56
Andrew Castagneri Men SM 3 10 / 56
Stephen Haas Men SM 3 12 / 56
Aaron Sigman Men SM 3 32 / 56
Jackson Hootman Men SM 3 36 / 56
Juan Cortes Men SM 3 41 / 56
Simon Castagneri Men SM 4 11 / 63
Zacharey Elzi Men SM 4 24 / 63
Charlotte W backus Women SW 3 7 / 12

Denver Federal Center Classic (Apr 19 2015)

Kendrick Boots Men JM 15-16 1 / 8
Simon Castagneri Men JM 15-16 2 / 8
Juan Cortes Men SM 3 6 / 58
Andrew Castagneri Men SM 3 23 / 58
Landry Bobo Men SM 3 46 / 58
Adam Zimmerman Men SM 1-2 26 / 56
Kendrick Boots Men SM 4 4 / 56
Zacharey Elzi Men SM 4 16 / 56
Simon Castagneri Men SM 4 17 / 56
Davis Robinson Men SM 4 19 / 56
Samuel Fogel Men SM 4 34 / 56
Charlotte W backus Women SW 3 7 / 11
Samuel Fogel Men JM 17-18 1 / 6
Davis Robinson Men JM 17-18 3 / 6

Velotek Grand Prix - RR (Apr 19 2015)

Savannah Adams Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 8

Velotek Grand Prix - Crit (Apr 18 2015)

Savannah Adams Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 8

Velotek Grand Prix - TT (Apr 18 2015)

Savannah Adams Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 8

Boulder Roubaix Road Race (Apr 11 2015)

Stephen Haas Men SM 3 11 / 58
Juan Cortes Men SM 3 24 / 58
Andrew Castagneri Men SM 3 26 / 58
Will Mcbryde Men SM 3 28 / 58
Jackson Hootman Men SM 3 37 / 58
Matthew Scavuzzo Men SM 3 41 / 58
Maxl Freeman Men SM 3 57 / 58
Robert Rowland Men MM 40+ 3 65 / 66
Max Huddleston Men SM 4 12 / 76
Kendrick Boots Men SM 4 19 / 76
Nathan Duval Men SM 4 21 / 76
Davis Robinson Men SM 4 45 / 76
Zacharey Elzi Men SM 4 63 / 76
Jay Kenney Men MM 60+ 20 / 30
Charlotte W backus Women SW 4 2 / 29
Simon Castagneri Men JM 15-16 1 / 16
Clay A griffinderr Men JM 15-16 9 / 16

Louisville Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Kendrick Boots Men JM 15-16 1 / 5
Matthew Scavuzzo Men SM 3 5 / 53
Juan Cortes Men SM 3 8 / 53
Will Mcbryde Men SM 3 11 / 53
Jackson Hootman Men SM 3 21 / 53
Kendrick Boots Men SM 4 2 / 53
Simon Castagneri Men SM 4 10 / 53
Zacharey Elzi Men SM 4 19 / 53
Nathan Duval Men SM 4 22 / 53
Savannah Adams Women SW 3 15 / 17

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 29 2015)

Kendrick Boots Men Junior 15-16 Open 4 / 32
Will Mcbryde Men Junior 15-16 Open 5 / 32
Stephen Haas Men Junior 17-18 Open 4 / 25
Maxl Freeman Men Junior 17-18 Open 10 / 25

CSU Rams Crit (Mar 22 2015)

Samuel Fogel Men SM 4-5 3 / 77
Zacharey Elzi Men SM 4-5 29 / 77
Davis Robinson Men SM 4-5 40 / 77
Maxl Freeman Men SM 3 2 / 53
Matthew Scavuzzo Men SM 3 10 / 53
Stephen Haas Men SM 3 19 / 53
Jackson Hootman Men SM 3 29 / 53
Andrew Castagneri Men SM 3 51 / 53
Charlotte W backus Women SW 3-4 2 / 20

DU Club Cycling Criterium (Mar 8 2015)

Samuel License suspended Men SM 4-5 5 / 75
Max Huddleston Men SM 4-5 12 / 75
Dillon Hunter Men SM 4-5 74 / 75
Stephen Haas Men SM 1-23 22 / 59
Juan Cortes Men SM 1-23 34 / 59

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 15 2015)

Maxl Freeman Men Junior 17-18 39 / 70
Stephen Haas Men Junior 17-18 48 / 70
Jackson Hootman Men Junior 17-18 59 / 70
Aaron Sigman Men Junior 17-18 67 / 70
Zacharey Elzi Men Junior 17-18 68 / 70
Samuel Fogel Men Junior 17-18 69 / 70
Dillon Hunter Men Junior 17-18 70 / 70
Matthew Scavuzzo Men Cat 3 20 / 63
Juan Cortes Men Cat 3 50 / 63
Andrew Castagneri Men Cat 3 57 / 63
Charlotte W backus Women Junior 17-18 2 / 2
Max Huddleston Men Junior 15-16 22 / 39
Will Mcbryde Men Junior 15-16 24 / 39
Lorenzo S melendez Men Junior 15-16 39 / 39

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 15 2015)

Maxl Freeman Men Junior 17-18 14 / 70
Jackson Hootman Men Junior 17-18 42 / 70
Stephen Haas Men Junior 17-18 48 / 70
Samuel Fogel Men Junior 17-18 64 / 70
Zacharey Elzi Men Junior 17-18 66 / 70
Aaron Sigman Men Junior 17-18 67 / 70
Dillon Hunter Men Junior 17-18 69 / 70
Matthew Scavuzzo Men Cat 3 7 / 63
Juan Cortes Men Cat 3 10 / 63
Andrew Castagneri Men Cat 3 63 / 63
Charlotte W backus Women Junior 17-18 2 / 2
Max Huddleston Men Junior 15-16 13 / 39
Will Mcbryde Men Junior 15-16 20 / 39
Lorenzo S melendez Men Junior 15-16 38 / 39

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 14 2015)

Maxl Freeman Men Junior 17-18 32 / 73
Stephen Haas Men Junior 17-18 46 / 73
Jackson Hootman Men Junior 17-18 55 / 73
Aaron Sigman Men Junior 17-18 68 / 73
Zacharey Elzi Men Junior 17-18 70 / 73
Samuel Fogel Men Junior 17-18 72 / 73
Dillon Hunter Men Junior 17-18 73 / 73
Juan Cortes Men Cat 3 11 / 65
Matthew Scavuzzo Men Cat 3 37 / 65
Andrew Castagneri Men Cat 3 57 / 65
Charlotte W backus Women Junior 17-18 2 / 2
Will Mcbryde Men Junior 15-16 13 / 42
Max Huddleston Men Junior 15-16 25 / 42
Lorenzo S melendez Men Junior 15-16 40 / 42

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 13 2015)

Savannah Adams Women Cat 3 12 / 38
Stephen Haas Men Junior 17-18 62 / 79
Maxl Freeman Men Junior 17-18 65 / 79
Jackson Hootman Men Junior 17-18 70 / 79
Aaron Sigman Men Junior 17-18 71 / 79
Zacharey Elzi Men Junior 17-18 72 / 79
Samuel Fogel Men Junior 17-18 76 / 79
Dillon Hunter Men Junior 17-18 78 / 79
Matthew Scavuzzo Men Cat 3 21 / 71
Andrew Castagneri Men Cat 3 63 / 71
Juan Cortes Men Cat 3 71 / 71
Charlotte W backus Women Junior 17-18 2 / 2
Max Huddleston Men Junior 15-16 21 / 43
Will Mcbryde Men Junior 15-16 29 / 43
Lorenzo S melendez Men Junior 15-16 43 / 43

Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 3 2014)

Ike Nicoll Men Master 50-54 14 / 38
Michael Hanna Men Master 35-39 13 / 16

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - GC (Sep 1 2014)

Michael Hanna Men MM35+1-23 9 / 22
Matheu Rodriguez Men SM 4-5 31 / 47
Will Mcbryde JRM/W 15-18 4 / 25
Chase Klug JRM/W 15-18 20 / 25
Ike Nicoll Men MM 45+ 1-23 2 / 24
Landry Bobo Men SM 3 15 / 36
Juan Cortes Men SM 3 19 / 36
Matthew Scavuzzo Men SM 3 20 / 36
Jackson Hootman Men SM 3 21 / 36
Albert Langsenkamp Men SM 3 31 / 36

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - Crit (Sep 1 2014)

Michael Hanna Men MM 35+ 1-23 19 / 22
Matheu Rodriguez Men SM 4-5 22 / 47
Juan Cortes Men SM 3 5 / 36
Matthew Scavuzzo Men SM 3 11 / 36
Jackson Hootman Men SM 3 13 / 36
Landry Bobo Men SM 3 21 / 36
Albert Langsenkamp Men SM 3 31 / 36
Will Mcbryde All JRM/W 15-18 5 / 25
Chase Klug All JRM/W 15-18 19 / 25
Ike Nicoll Men MM 45+ 1-23 12 / 24

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - Road Race (Aug 31 2014)

Michael Hanna Men MM 35+ 1-23 5 / 25
Matheu Rodriguez Men SM 4-5 31 / 56
Landry Bobo Men SM 3 13 / 42
Juan Cortes Men SM 3 19 / 42
Matthew Scavuzzo Men SM 3 24 / 42
Jackson Hootman Men SM 3 25 / 42
Albert Langsenkamp Men SM 3 33 / 42
Aaron Sigman Men SM 3 41 / 42
Will Mcbryde All JRM/W 15-18 3 / 28
Davis Robinson All JRM/W 15-18 14 / 28
Chase Klug All JRM/W 15-18 24 / 28
Ike Nicoll Men MM 45+ 1-23 7 / 29

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - TT (Aug 30 2014)

Michael Hanna Men MM 35+ 1-23 15 / 27
Matheu Rodriguez Men SM 4-5 57 / 58
Matthew Scavuzzo Men SM 3 10 / 42
Albert Langsenkamp Men SM 3 17 / 42
Juan Cortes Men SM 3 24 / 42
Landry Bobo Men SM 3 28 / 42
Jackson Hootman Men SM 3 29 / 42
Aaron Sigman Men SM 3 40 / 42
Davis Robinson All JRM/W 15-18 9 / 29
Chase Klug All JRM/W 15-18 13 / 29
Will Mcbryde All JRM/W 15-18 14 / 29
Ike Nicoll Men MM 45+ 1-23 3 / 30

Pikes Peak Cycling Hill Climb (Aug 24 2014)

Davis Robinson Men 15-16 1/2/3/4 1 / 2
Landry Bobo Men 17-18 1/2/3/4 4 / 5
Davis Robinson Men JM 15-16 1 / 2

Boulder Orthopedics Criterium (Aug 16 2014)

Savannah Adams Women SW Pro-123 27 / 28
Chase Klug Men SM 4-5 28 / 29
Matthew Scavuzzo Men SM 3 5 / 31
Jackson Hootman Men SM 3 14 / 31
Aaron Sigman Men SM 3 23 / 31
Ed Oliver Men MM 45+ 1-23 2 / 35
Davis Robinson Men JM 17-18 2 / 4
Chase Klug Men JM 17-18 3 / 4

Littleton Criterium p/b Littleton Adventist Hospital (Aug 9 2014)

Savannah Adams Women SW 3 15 / 24
Frank Pike Men MM 35+ 4 15 / 49
Andrew Castagneri Men SM 3 9 / 57
Stephen Haas Men SM 3 11 / 57
Juan Cortes Men SM 3 28 / 57
Jackson Hootman Men SM 3 31 / 57
Maxl Freeman Men SM 3 37 / 57
Aaron Sigman Men SM 3 56 / 57
Chase Klug Men SM 4 26 / 53

Mike Nields Memorial BANNOCK ST CRITERIUM (Aug 3 2014)

Savannah Adams Women JW 17-18 1 / 5
Davis Robinson Men JM 15-16 5 / 29
Will Mcbryde Men JM 15-16 10 / 29
Juan Cortes Men SM 4 6 / 51
Matheu Rodriguez Men SM 4 23 / 51
Frank Pike Men SM 4 35 / 51
Will Mcbryde Men SM 4 39 / 51
Savannah Adams Women SW 3 13 / 21
Samuel Fogel Men JM 17-18 3 / 35
Matthew Scavuzzo Men JM 17-18 5 / 35
Andrew Castagneri Men JM 17-18 6 / 35
Jackson Hootman Men JM 17-18 23 / 35
Aaron Sigman Men JM 17-18 25 / 35
Chase Klug Men JM 17-18 29 / 35

ColoBikeLaw.com Lookout Mountain Hill climb (Aug 2 2014)

Jackson Hootman Men JM 17-18 3 / 12
Landry Bobo Men JM 17-18 4 / 12
Chase Klug Men JM 17-18 10 / 12
Dean Digiulio Men MM 45+ 4 6 / 50
Savannah Adams Women SW 3 7 / 9
Davis Robinson Men SM 4 10 / 17
Michael Hanna Men SM P-12 15 / 21
Will Mcbryde Men JM 15-16 2 / 10
Ike Nicoll Men MM 35+ 1-23 13 / 16
Ike Nicoll Men SM 3 15 / 24
Matthew Scavuzzo Men SM 3 24 / 24
Jay Kenney Men MM 55+ 26 / 28

Bob Cook Memorial Mt. Evans Hill Climb (Jul 26 2014)

Will Mcbryde Men JM 15-16 2 / 16
Davis Robinson Men JM 15-16 7 / 16
Savannah Adams Women JW 17-18 1 / 2
Dale Cantwell Men MM 55+ 40 / 49
James Schubert Men MM 35+ 4 2 / 37
Juan Cortes Men SM 4 9 / 36
Landry Bobo Men JM 17-18 3 / 16
Jackson Hootman Men JM 17-18 5 / 16
Andrew Castagneri Men JM 17-18 6 / 16
Stephen Haas Men JM 17-18 8 / 16
Matthew Scavuzzo Men JM 17-18 15 / 16

Salida Classic Road Race (Jul 20 2014)

Ike Nicoll Men MM 45+ 1-23 8 / 21
Juan Cortes Men SM 4 5 / 16
Matheu Rodriguez Men SM 4 16 / 16
Will Mcbryde Men JM 15-16 4 / 18
Davis Robinson Men JM 15-16 5 / 18
Matthew Scavuzzo Men SM 3 10 / 36
Stephen Haas Men SM 3 13 / 36
Landry Bobo Men SM 3 14 / 36
Jackson Hootman Men SM 3 20 / 36
Andrew Castagneri Men SM 3 21 / 36
Aaron Sigman Men SM 3 28 / 36
John Goss Men MM 35+ 3 17 / 25
Frank Pike Men MM 35+ 4 18 / 21
Chase Klug Men JM 17-18 7 / 13

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)

Savannah Adams Women Junior 17-18 24 / 31

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Jackson Hootman Men Junior 17-18 65 / 104
Savannah Adams Women Junior 17-18 9 / 25

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 2 2014)

Savannah Adams Women Junior 17-18 22 / 27
Stephen Haas Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 78 / 128
Aaron Sigman Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 111 / 128
Jackson Hootman Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 123 / 128

Colorado Time Trial Championships (Jun 28 2014)

Jim Burke Men Retro 4 / 7
Jay Kenney Men MM 55+ 33 / 45
Maxl Freeman Men JM 15-16 3 / 9
Davis Robinson Men JM 15-16 4 / 9
Savannah Adams Women JW 17-18 2 / 3
Jeffrey Harmon Men MM 35+ 4 11 / 19
Juan Cortes Men SM 4 3 / 16
James Schubert Men SM 4 6 / 16
Albert Langsenkamp Men SM 3 12 / 16
Thomas Rieber Men SM 3 15 / 16
Landry Bobo Men JM 17-18 1 / 11
Jackson Hootman Men JM 17-18 4 / 11
Matthew Scavuzzo Men JM 17-18 10 / 11
Julie Jermyn Women SW 3 9 / 9

ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)

Andrew Castagneri Men Junior 17-18 22 / 44
Stephen Haas Men Junior 17-18 27 / 44
Aaron Sigman Men Junior 17-18 35 / 44

Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 24 2014)

Aaron Sigman Cat 2/3 40 / 71
Andrew Castagneri Cat 2/3 54 / 71
Stephen Haas Cat 2/3 62 / 71

Ridge at 38 Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

John Goss Men MM 35+ 3 14 / 24
John Goss Men MM 45+ 20 / 31
Kyle Haugsness Men MM 35+ 1-23 23 / 27
Juan Cortes Men SM 4 7 / 36
Chase Klug Men SM 4 27 / 36
Davis Robinson Men SM 4 32 / 36

Deer Trail Road Race (Jun 21 2014)

Ike Nicoll Men 40+ 1-23 25 / 31
Albert Langsenkamp Men SM 3 20 / 71
Matthew A ray Men 40+ 4-5 19 / 56
Frank Pike Men 40+ 4-5 28 / 56
Landry Bobo Men SM 4 5 / 57
Davis Robinson Men SM 4 51 / 57
Juan Cortes Men SM 4 55 / 57
Savannah Adams Women SW 3 3 / 11

Equity Colorado Real Estate Guanella Pass Hill Climb (Jun 15 2014)

Davis Robinson Men JM 15-16 6 / 19
Savannah Adams Women JW 17-18 1 / 2
Michael Hanna Men MM 35+ 1-23 11 / 18
Juan Cortes Men SM 4 12 / 20
Albert Langsenkamp Men SM 3 10 / 13
Stephen Haas Men JM 17-18 1 / 17
Landry Bobo Men JM 17-18 2 / 17
Aaron Sigman Men JM 17-18 4 / 17
Matthew Scavuzzo Men JM 17-18 5 / 17
Andrew Castagneri Men JM 17-18 8 / 17
Chase Klug Men JM 17-18 12 / 17

Sonic Boom Race (Jun 8 2014)

Frank Pike Men MM 35+ 4 19 / 44
Matthew A ray Men MM 35+ 4 24 / 44
John Goss Men MM 45+ 1-23 39 / 47

South Carolina Road race Championship Weekend (Jun 7 2014)

Savannah Adams Womens 1/2/3 6 / 7

Coal Miners Classic (Jun 1 2014)

Chase Klug Men SM 4 31 / 32
John Goss Men MM 45+ 1-23 10 / 58
Robert Rowland Men MM 45+ 1-23 38 / 58
Davis Robinson Men JM 15-16 1 / 4
Stephen Haas Men SM 3 16 / 57
Aaron Sigman Men SM 3 46 / 57
Albert Langsenkamp Men SM 3 53 / 57

Colorado Mini Classic - RR (May 26 2014)

Maxl Freeman Men JM 15-16 1 / 28
Davis Robinson Men JM 15-16 11 / 28
Matthew Scavuzzo Men JM 17-18 3 / 26
Andrew Castagneri Men JM 17-18 4 / 26
Jackson Hootman Men JM 17-18 5 / 26
Stephen Haas Men JM 17-18 6 / 26
Landry Bobo Men JM 17-18 11 / 26
Aaron Sigman Men JM 17-18 15 / 26
Samuel Fogel Men JM 17-18 17 / 26
Chase Klug Men JM 17-18 23 / 26
Savannah Adams Women JW 17-18 1 / 2

Colorado Mini Classic - Crit (May 25 2014)

Maxl Freeman Men JM 15-16 4 / 30
Davis Robinson Men JM 15-16 14 / 30
Matthew Scavuzzo Men JM 17-18 2 / 25
Jackson Hootman Men JM 17-18 6 / 25
Andrew Castagneri Men JM 17-18 8 / 25
Stephen Haas Men JM 17-18 11 / 25
Aaron Sigman Men JM 17-18 13 / 25
Samuel Fogel Men JM 17-18 15 / 25
Chase Klug Men JM 17-18 23 / 25
Landry Bobo Men JM 17-18 24 / 25
Savannah Adams Women JW 17-18 1 / 2

Colorado Mini Classic - TT (May 24 2014)

Davis Robinson Men JM 15-16 7 / 30
Maxl Freeman Men JM 15-16 9 / 30
Landry Bobo Men JM 17-18 4 / 24
Jackson Hootman Men JM 17-18 7 / 24
Stephen Haas Men JM 17-18 9 / 24
Chase Klug Men JM 17-18 10 / 24
Aaron Sigman Men JM 17-18 11 / 24
Andrew Castagneri Men JM 17-18 12 / 24
Samuel Fogel Men JM 17-18 22 / 24
Matthew Scavuzzo Men JM 17-18 23 / 24
Savannah Adams Women JW 17-18 1 / 2

The Koppenberg (May 4 2014)

Kyle Haugsness Men MM 35+ 1-23 13 / 36
Matthew Scavuzzo Men SM 4 2 / 60
Juan Cortes Men SM 4 44 / 60
Aaron Sigman Men SM 4 59 / 60
Julie Jermyn Women MW 45+ 4 / 14
Maxl Freeman Men JM 15-16 1 / 15
Davis Robinson Men JM 15-16 4 / 15
John Goss Men MM 35+ 3 45 / 50
Robert Rowland Men MM 35+ 3 48 / 50
Albert Langsenkamp Men SM 3 11 / 51
Jackson Hootman Men SM 3 24 / 51
Stephen Haas Men SM 3 26 / 51
Eric Short Men MM 45+ 4 41 / 54
Matthew A ray Men MM 35+ 4 9 / 40
Stephen Vierling Men MM 35+ 4 23 / 40

Cafe Velo Tri-Lakes Time Trial (May 3 2014)

Jeffrey Harmon Men MM 35+ 4 9 / 17
Landry Bobo Men SM 4 3 / 13
Matthew Scavuzzo Men SM 4 4 / 13

Maverick Classic Stage Race - GC (Apr 20 2014)

Albert Langsenkamp Men Cat 3/4/5 4 / 12

Maverick Classic Stage Race - RR (Apr 20 2014)

Albert Langsenkamp Men M Cat 3/4/5 6 / 12

Maverick Classic Stage Race - Crit (Apr 19 2014)

Albert Langsenkamp Men Cat 3/4/5 5 / 16

Weld County Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

Kyle Haugsness Men MM 35+ 1-23 6 / 28
Eric Short Men MM 45+ 4 65 / 75
Maxl Freeman Men SM 4 5 / 79
Stephen Haas Men SM 4 12 / 79
Juan Cortes Men SM 4 15 / 79
Matthew Scavuzzo Men SM 4 20 / 79
Davis Robinson Men SM 4 24 / 79
Jackson Hootman Men SM 4 31 / 79
Aaron Sigman Men SM 4 42 / 79
Landry Bobo Men SM 4 51 / 79
Samuel Fogel Men SM 4 62 / 79
Thomas Hernandez Men SM 4 67 / 79
Chase Klug Men SM 4 72 / 79
John Goss Men MM 45+ 1-23 16 / 44
Robert Rowland Men MM 35+ 3 52 / 56
Savannah Adams Women SW 3 5 / 11
Matthew A ray Men MM 35+ 4 20 / 56

Maverick Classic Stage Race - TT (Apr 19 2014)

Albert Langsenkamp Men Cat 3/4/5/ 4 / 16

Maverick Classic Stage Race - Crit (Apr 18 2014)

Albert Langsenkamp M Cat 3/4/5 4 / 17

Squawker Road Classic - RR (Apr 13 2014)

Stephen Haas Men Cat 4/5 Senior 1 / 22
Andrew Castagneri Men Cat 4/5 Senior 3 / 22

Colossal Cave Road Race (Apr 12 2014)

Jerry Natale Men cat 3 17 / 22

The Adoption Exchange Classic - RR (Apr 6 2014)

Landry Bobo Men CAT 4 13 / 52
Jackson Hootman Men CAT 4 17 / 52
Matthew Scavuzzo Men CAT 4 27 / 52
Stephen Haas Men CAT 4 34 / 52
Davis Robinson Men CAT 4 36 / 52
Thomas Hernandez Men CAT 4 50 / 52
Chase Klug Men CAT 4 51 / 52
Savannah Adams Women PRO CAT 123 8 / 16
Alvin Nordell Men PRO CAT 123 32 / 36

The Adoption Exchange Classic - Crit (Apr 5 2014)

Jackson Hootman Men CAT 4 1 / 22
Stephen Haas Men CAT 4 8 / 22
Matthew Scavuzzo Men CAT 4 11 / 22
Landry Bobo Men CAT 4 18 / 22
Savannah Adams Women PRO CAT 123 6 / 13
Alvin Nordell Men PRO CAT 123 41 / 43

The Adoption Exchange Classic - TT (Apr 5 2014)

Landry Bobo Men CAT 4 2 / 50
Jackson Hootman Men CAT 4 10 / 50
Matthew Scavuzzo Men CAT 4 11 / 50
Stephen Haas Men CAT 4 13 / 50
Thomas Hernandez Men CAT 4 27 / 50
Davis Robinson Men CAT 4 35 / 50
Chase Klug Men CAT 4 44 / 50
Savannah Adams Women PRO CAT 123 9 / 13
Alvin Nordell Men PRO CAT 123 36 / 44

Louisville Criterium (Apr 5 2014)

Kyle Haugsness Men MM 35+ 1-23 26 / 46
Juan Cortes Men SM 4 2 / 31
Albert Langsenkamp Men SM 4 7 / 31
Matheu Rodriguez Men SM 4 31 / 31

CSU Criterium (Mar 29 2014)

Albert Langsenkamp Men SM 4-5 5 / 54

CSU Circuit Race (Mar 29 2014)

Juan Cortes Men SM 4/5 43 / 55
Jackson Hootman Men SM 4-5 9 / 54
Mark Homlish Men SM 4-5 10 / 54
Matthew A ray Men SM 4-5 14 / 54
Albert Langsenkamp Men SM 4-5 17 / 54
Matthew A ray Men SM 4-5 26 / 54
Savannah Adams Women SW Open 13 / 32

CU Cycling Candelas Circuit Race (Mar 22 2014)

Albert Langsenkamp Men SM 4-5 2 / 28
Davis Robinson Men SM 4-5 27 / 28
Stephen Haas Men SM 3-4 4 / 11

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit Race (Mar 16 2014)

Jerry Natale Men cat 3 43 / 56

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 15 2014)

Jerry Natale Men cat 3 50 / 57

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 14 2014)

Natale Jerry Men cat 3 45 / 46

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 14 2014)

Jerry Natale Men cat 3 46 / 57

FrostBite TT (Mar 9 2014)

Alvin Nordell Men SM P-12 8 / 8
Jeffrey Harmon Men MM 35+ 4 8 / 11
Ike Nicoll Men SM 3 3 / 10

Old Pueblo Grand Prix (Mar 8 2014)

Jerry Natale Men cat 3/4 14 / 37

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 23 2014)

Davis Robinson Men Cat 4 38 / 46

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2014)

Davis Robinson Men Cat 4 40 / 47

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 22 2014)

Davis Robinson Men Cat 4 42 / 54

Gebhardt Automotive Cycling Classic (Feb 22 2014)

Savannah Adams Women SW 3 2 / 10
Juan Cortes SM 4 1 / 72
Stephen Haas SM 4 4 / 72
Albert Langsenkamp SM 4 5 / 72
Jackson Hootman SM 4 15 / 72
Aaron Sigman SM 4 19 / 72
Andrew Castagneri SM 4 23 / 72
Landry Bobo SM 4 26 / 72
Maxl Freeman SM 4 63 / 72
Thomas Hernandez SM 4 64 / 72
Chase Klug SM 4 65 / 72

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 21 2014)

Davis Robinson Men Cat 4 39 / 55

UA Road Race (Feb 2 2014)

Jerry Natale Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60 Miles 45+ 24 / 29

UA Criterium (Feb 1 2014)

Jerry Natale Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 26 / 39

Busiest Racers

in last months
Jackson Hootman 38
Davis Robinson 33
Stephen Haas 33
Matthew Scavuzzo 31
Juan Cortes 30
Aaron Sigman 29
Savannah Adams 29
Landry Bobo 25
Andrew Castagneri 24
Will Mcbryde 22
Maxl Freeman 20
Chase Klug 20
Albert Langsenkamp 19
Zacharey Elzi 13
Kendrick Boots 13
Samuel Fogel 13
Charlotte W backus 12
Max Huddleston 12
Ike Nicoll 10
Simon Castagneri 9
Jerry Natale 7
John Goss 7
Michael Hanna 7
Matheu Rodriguez 7
Lorenzo S melendez 7
Matthew A ray 6
Nathan Duval 5
Frank Pike 5
Dillon Hunter 5
Thomas Hernandez 4
Alvin Nordell 4
Robert Rowland 4
Kyle Haugsness 4
Jeffrey Harmon 3
Jay Kenney 3
Adam Zimmerman 2
Julie Jermyn 2
Eric Short 2
James Schubert 2
Everett Durbin 1
Samuel License suspended 1
Dale Cantwell 1
Dean Digiulio 1
Natale Jerry 1
Clay A griffinderr 1
Ed Oliver 1
Mark Homlish 1
Thomas Rieber 1
Stephen Vierling 1
Jim Burke 1