Log In

Team Overview: Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

DU Club Cycling Criterium (Mar 8 2015)

Samuel License suspended Men SM 4-5 5 / 75
Max Huddleston Men SM 4-5 12 / 75
Dillon Hunter Men SM 4-5 74 / 75
Stephen Haas Men SM 1-23 22 / 59
Juan Cortes Men SM 1-23 34 / 59

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 15 2015)

Maxl Freeman Men Junior 17-18 39 / 70
Stephen Haas Men Junior 17-18 48 / 70
Jackson Hootman Men Junior 17-18 59 / 70
Aaron Sigman Men Junior 17-18 67 / 70
Zacharey Elzi Men Junior 17-18 68 / 70
Samuel Fogel Men Junior 17-18 69 / 70
Dillon Hunter Men Junior 17-18 70 / 70
Matthew Scavuzzo Men Cat 3 20 / 63
Juan Cortes Men Cat 3 50 / 63
Andrew Castagneri Men Cat 3 57 / 63
Charlotte W backus Women Junior 17-18 2 / 2
Max Huddleston Men Junior 15-16 22 / 39
Will Mcbryde Men Junior 15-16 24 / 39
Lorenzo S melendez Men Junior 15-16 39 / 39

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 15 2015)

Maxl Freeman Men Junior 17-18 14 / 70
Jackson Hootman Men Junior 17-18 42 / 70
Stephen Haas Men Junior 17-18 48 / 70
Samuel Fogel Men Junior 17-18 64 / 70
Zacharey Elzi Men Junior 17-18 66 / 70
Aaron Sigman Men Junior 17-18 67 / 70
Dillon Hunter Men Junior 17-18 69 / 70
Matthew Scavuzzo Men Cat 3 7 / 63
Juan Cortes Men Cat 3 10 / 63
Andrew Castagneri Men Cat 3 63 / 63
Charlotte W backus Women Junior 17-18 2 / 2
Max Huddleston Men Junior 15-16 13 / 39
Will Mcbryde Men Junior 15-16 20 / 39
Lorenzo S melendez Men Junior 15-16 38 / 39

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 14 2015)

Maxl Freeman Men Junior 17-18 32 / 73
Stephen Haas Men Junior 17-18 46 / 73
Jackson Hootman Men Junior 17-18 55 / 73
Aaron Sigman Men Junior 17-18 68 / 73
Zacharey Elzi Men Junior 17-18 70 / 73
Samuel Fogel Men Junior 17-18 72 / 73
Dillon Hunter Men Junior 17-18 73 / 73
Juan Cortes Men Cat 3 11 / 65
Matthew Scavuzzo Men Cat 3 37 / 65
Andrew Castagneri Men Cat 3 57 / 65
Charlotte W backus Women Junior 17-18 2 / 2
Will Mcbryde Men Junior 15-16 13 / 42
Max Huddleston Men Junior 15-16 25 / 42
Lorenzo S melendez Men Junior 15-16 40 / 42

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 13 2015)

Savannah Adams Women Cat 3 12 / 38
Stephen Haas Men Junior 17-18 62 / 79
Maxl Freeman Men Junior 17-18 65 / 79
Jackson Hootman Men Junior 17-18 70 / 79
Aaron Sigman Men Junior 17-18 71 / 79
Zacharey Elzi Men Junior 17-18 72 / 79
Samuel Fogel Men Junior 17-18 76 / 79
Dillon Hunter Men Junior 17-18 78 / 79
Matthew Scavuzzo Men Cat 3 21 / 71
Andrew Castagneri Men Cat 3 63 / 71
Juan Cortes Men Cat 3 71 / 71
Charlotte W backus Women Junior 17-18 2 / 2
Max Huddleston Men Junior 15-16 21 / 43
Will Mcbryde Men Junior 15-16 29 / 43
Lorenzo S melendez Men Junior 15-16 43 / 43

Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 3 2014)

Ike Nicoll Men Master 50-54 14 / 38
Michael Hanna Men Master 35-39 13 / 16

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - GC (Sep 1 2014)

Michael Hanna Men MM35+1-23 9 / 22
Matheu Rodriguez Men SM 4-5 31 / 47
Will Mcbryde JRM/W 15-18 4 / 25
Chase Klug JRM/W 15-18 20 / 25
Ike Nicoll Men MM 45+ 1-23 2 / 24
Landry Bobo Men SM 3 15 / 36
Juan Cortes Men SM 3 19 / 36
Matthew Scavuzzo Men SM 3 20 / 36
Jackson Hootman Men SM 3 21 / 36
Albert Langsenkamp Men SM 3 31 / 36

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - Crit (Sep 1 2014)

Michael Hanna Men MM 35+ 1-23 19 / 22
Matheu Rodriguez Men SM 4-5 22 / 47
Juan Cortes Men SM 3 5 / 36
Matthew Scavuzzo Men SM 3 11 / 36
Jackson Hootman Men SM 3 13 / 36
Landry Bobo Men SM 3 21 / 36
Albert Langsenkamp Men SM 3 31 / 36
Will Mcbryde All JRM/W 15-18 5 / 25
Chase Klug All JRM/W 15-18 19 / 25
Ike Nicoll Men MM 45+ 1-23 12 / 24

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - Road Race (Aug 31 2014)

Michael Hanna Men MM 35+ 1-23 5 / 25
Matheu Rodriguez Men SM 4-5 31 / 56
Landry Bobo Men SM 3 13 / 42
Juan Cortes Men SM 3 19 / 42
Matthew Scavuzzo Men SM 3 24 / 42
Jackson Hootman Men SM 3 25 / 42
Albert Langsenkamp Men SM 3 33 / 42
Aaron Sigman Men SM 3 41 / 42
Will Mcbryde All JRM/W 15-18 3 / 28
Davis Robinson All JRM/W 15-18 14 / 28
Chase Klug All JRM/W 15-18 24 / 28
Ike Nicoll Men MM 45+ 1-23 7 / 29

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - TT (Aug 30 2014)

Michael Hanna Men MM 35+ 1-23 15 / 27
Matheu Rodriguez Men SM 4-5 57 / 58
Matthew Scavuzzo Men SM 3 10 / 42
Albert Langsenkamp Men SM 3 17 / 42
Juan Cortes Men SM 3 24 / 42
Landry Bobo Men SM 3 28 / 42
Jackson Hootman Men SM 3 29 / 42
Aaron Sigman Men SM 3 40 / 42
Davis Robinson All JRM/W 15-18 9 / 29
Chase Klug All JRM/W 15-18 13 / 29
Will Mcbryde All JRM/W 15-18 14 / 29
Ike Nicoll Men MM 45+ 1-23 3 / 30

Pikes Peak Cycling Hill Climb (Aug 24 2014)

Davis Robinson Men 15-16 1/2/3/4 1 / 2
Landry Bobo Men 17-18 1/2/3/4 4 / 5
Davis Robinson Men JM 15-16 1 / 2

Boulder Orthopedics Criterium (Aug 16 2014)

Savannah Adams Women SW Pro-123 27 / 28
Chase Klug Men SM 4-5 28 / 29
Matthew Scavuzzo Men SM 3 5 / 31
Jackson Hootman Men SM 3 14 / 31
Aaron Sigman Men SM 3 23 / 31
Ed Oliver Men MM 45+ 1-23 2 / 35
Davis Robinson Men JM 17-18 2 / 4
Chase Klug Men JM 17-18 3 / 4

Littleton Criterium p/b Littleton Adventist Hospital (Aug 9 2014)

Savannah Adams Women SW 3 15 / 24
Frank Pike Men MM 35+ 4 15 / 49
Andrew Castagneri Men SM 3 9 / 57
Stephen Haas Men SM 3 11 / 57
Juan Cortes Men SM 3 28 / 57
Jackson Hootman Men SM 3 31 / 57
Maxl Freeman Men SM 3 37 / 57
Aaron Sigman Men SM 3 56 / 57
Chase Klug Men SM 4 26 / 53

Mike Nields Memorial BANNOCK ST CRITERIUM (Aug 3 2014)

Savannah Adams Women JW 17-18 1 / 5
Davis Robinson Men JM 15-16 5 / 29
Will Mcbryde Men JM 15-16 10 / 29
Juan Cortes Men SM 4 6 / 51
Matheu Rodriguez Men SM 4 23 / 51
Frank Pike Men SM 4 35 / 51
Will Mcbryde Men SM 4 39 / 51
Savannah Adams Women SW 3 13 / 21
Samuel Fogel Men JM 17-18 3 / 35
Matthew Scavuzzo Men JM 17-18 5 / 35
Andrew Castagneri Men JM 17-18 6 / 35
Jackson Hootman Men JM 17-18 23 / 35
Aaron Sigman Men JM 17-18 25 / 35
Chase Klug Men JM 17-18 29 / 35

ColoBikeLaw.com Lookout Mountain Hill climb (Aug 2 2014)

Jackson Hootman Men JM 17-18 3 / 12
Landry Bobo Men JM 17-18 4 / 12
Chase Klug Men JM 17-18 10 / 12
Dean Digiulio Men MM 45+ 4 6 / 50
Savannah Adams Women SW 3 7 / 9
Davis Robinson Men SM 4 10 / 17
Michael Hanna Men SM P-12 15 / 21
Will Mcbryde Men JM 15-16 2 / 10
Ike Nicoll Men MM 35+ 1-23 13 / 16
Ike Nicoll Men SM 3 15 / 24
Matthew Scavuzzo Men SM 3 24 / 24
Jay Kenney Men MM 55+ 26 / 28

Bob Cook Memorial Mt. Evans Hill Climb (Jul 26 2014)

Will Mcbryde Men JM 15-16 2 / 16
Davis Robinson Men JM 15-16 7 / 16
Savannah Adams Women JW 17-18 1 / 2
Dale Cantwell Men MM 55+ 40 / 49
James Schubert Men MM 35+ 4 2 / 37
Juan Cortes Men SM 4 9 / 36
Landry Bobo Men JM 17-18 3 / 16
Jackson Hootman Men JM 17-18 5 / 16
Andrew Castagneri Men JM 17-18 6 / 16
Stephen Haas Men JM 17-18 8 / 16
Matthew Scavuzzo Men JM 17-18 15 / 16

Salida Classic Road Race (Jul 20 2014)

Ike Nicoll Men MM 45+ 1-23 8 / 21
Juan Cortes Men SM 4 5 / 16
Matheu Rodriguez Men SM 4 16 / 16
Will Mcbryde Men JM 15-16 4 / 18
Davis Robinson Men JM 15-16 5 / 18
Matthew Scavuzzo Men SM 3 10 / 36
Stephen Haas Men SM 3 13 / 36
Landry Bobo Men SM 3 14 / 36
Jackson Hootman Men SM 3 20 / 36
Andrew Castagneri Men SM 3 21 / 36
Aaron Sigman Men SM 3 28 / 36
John Goss Men MM 35+ 3 17 / 25
Frank Pike Men MM 35+ 4 18 / 21
Chase Klug Men JM 17-18 7 / 13

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)

Savannah Adams Women Junior 17-18 24 / 31

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Jackson Hootman Men Junior 17-18 65 / 104
Savannah Adams Women Junior 17-18 9 / 25

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 2 2014)

Savannah Adams Women Junior 17-18 22 / 27
Stephen Haas Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 78 / 128
Aaron Sigman Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 111 / 128
Jackson Hootman Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 123 / 128

Colorado Time Trial Championships (Jun 28 2014)

Jim Burke Men Retro 4 / 7
Jay Kenney Men MM 55+ 33 / 45
Maxl Freeman Men JM 15-16 3 / 9
Davis Robinson Men JM 15-16 4 / 9
Savannah Adams Women JW 17-18 2 / 3
Jeffrey Harmon Men MM 35+ 4 11 / 19
Juan Cortes Men SM 4 3 / 16
James Schubert Men SM 4 6 / 16
Albert Langsenkamp Men SM 3 12 / 16
Thomas Rieber Men SM 3 15 / 16
Landry Bobo Men JM 17-18 1 / 11
Jackson Hootman Men JM 17-18 4 / 11
Matthew Scavuzzo Men JM 17-18 10 / 11
Julie Jermyn Women SW 3 9 / 9

ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)

Andrew Castagneri Men Junior 17-18 22 / 44
Stephen Haas Men Junior 17-18 27 / 44
Aaron Sigman Men Junior 17-18 35 / 44

Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 24 2014)

Aaron Sigman Cat 2/3 40 / 71
Andrew Castagneri Cat 2/3 54 / 71
Stephen Haas Cat 2/3 62 / 71

Ridge at 38 Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

John Goss Men MM 35+ 3 14 / 24
John Goss Men MM 45+ 20 / 31
Kyle Haugsness Men MM 35+ 1-23 23 / 27
Juan Cortes Men SM 4 7 / 36
Chase Klug Men SM 4 27 / 36
Davis Robinson Men SM 4 32 / 36

Deer Trail Road Race (Jun 21 2014)

Ike Nicoll Men 40+ 1-23 25 / 31
Albert Langsenkamp Men SM 3 20 / 71
Matthew A ray Men 40+ 4-5 19 / 56
Frank Pike Men 40+ 4-5 28 / 56
Landry Bobo Men SM 4 5 / 57
Davis Robinson Men SM 4 51 / 57
Juan Cortes Men SM 4 55 / 57
Savannah Adams Women SW 3 3 / 11

Equity Colorado Real Estate Guanella Pass Hill Climb (Jun 15 2014)

Davis Robinson Men JM 15-16 6 / 19
Savannah Adams Women JW 17-18 1 / 2
Michael Hanna Men MM 35+ 1-23 11 / 18
Juan Cortes Men SM 4 12 / 20
Albert Langsenkamp Men SM 3 10 / 13
Stephen Haas Men JM 17-18 1 / 17
Landry Bobo Men JM 17-18 2 / 17
Aaron Sigman Men JM 17-18 4 / 17
Matthew Scavuzzo Men JM 17-18 5 / 17
Andrew Castagneri Men JM 17-18 8 / 17
Chase Klug Men JM 17-18 12 / 17

Sonic Boom Race (Jun 8 2014)

Frank Pike Men MM 35+ 4 19 / 44
Matthew A ray Men MM 35+ 4 24 / 44
John Goss Men MM 45+ 1-23 39 / 47

South Carolina Road race Championship Weekend (Jun 7 2014)

Savannah Adams Womens 1/2/3 6 / 7

Coal Miners Classic (Jun 1 2014)

Chase Klug Men SM 4 31 / 32
John Goss Men MM 45+ 1-23 10 / 58
Robert Rowland Men MM 45+ 1-23 38 / 58
Davis Robinson Men JM 15-16 1 / 4
Stephen Haas Men SM 3 16 / 57
Aaron Sigman Men SM 3 46 / 57
Albert Langsenkamp Men SM 3 53 / 57

Colorado Mini Classic - RR (May 26 2014)

Maxl Freeman Men JM 15-16 1 / 28
Davis Robinson Men JM 15-16 11 / 28
Matthew Scavuzzo Men JM 17-18 3 / 26
Andrew Castagneri Men JM 17-18 4 / 26
Jackson Hootman Men JM 17-18 5 / 26
Stephen Haas Men JM 17-18 6 / 26
Landry Bobo Men JM 17-18 11 / 26
Aaron Sigman Men JM 17-18 15 / 26
Samuel Fogel Men JM 17-18 17 / 26
Chase Klug Men JM 17-18 23 / 26
Savannah Adams Women JW 17-18 1 / 2

Colorado Mini Classic - Crit (May 25 2014)

Maxl Freeman Men JM 15-16 4 / 30
Davis Robinson Men JM 15-16 14 / 30
Matthew Scavuzzo Men JM 17-18 2 / 25
Jackson Hootman Men JM 17-18 6 / 25
Andrew Castagneri Men JM 17-18 8 / 25
Stephen Haas Men JM 17-18 11 / 25
Aaron Sigman Men JM 17-18 13 / 25
Samuel Fogel Men JM 17-18 15 / 25
Chase Klug Men JM 17-18 23 / 25
Landry Bobo Men JM 17-18 24 / 25
Savannah Adams Women JW 17-18 1 / 2

Colorado Mini Classic - TT (May 24 2014)

Davis Robinson Men JM 15-16 7 / 30
Maxl Freeman Men JM 15-16 9 / 30
Landry Bobo Men JM 17-18 4 / 24
Jackson Hootman Men JM 17-18 7 / 24
Stephen Haas Men JM 17-18 9 / 24
Chase Klug Men JM 17-18 10 / 24
Aaron Sigman Men JM 17-18 11 / 24
Andrew Castagneri Men JM 17-18 12 / 24
Samuel Fogel Men JM 17-18 22 / 24
Matthew Scavuzzo Men JM 17-18 23 / 24
Savannah Adams Women JW 17-18 1 / 2

The Koppenberg (May 4 2014)

Kyle Haugsness Men MM 35+ 1-23 13 / 36
Matthew Scavuzzo Men SM 4 2 / 60
Juan Cortes Men SM 4 44 / 60
Aaron Sigman Men SM 4 59 / 60
Julie Jermyn Women MW 45+ 4 / 14
Maxl Freeman Men JM 15-16 1 / 15
Davis Robinson Men JM 15-16 4 / 15
John Goss Men MM 35+ 3 45 / 50
Robert Rowland Men MM 35+ 3 48 / 50
Albert Langsenkamp Men SM 3 11 / 51
Jackson Hootman Men SM 3 24 / 51
Stephen Haas Men SM 3 26 / 51
Eric Short Men MM 45+ 4 41 / 54
Matthew A ray Men MM 35+ 4 9 / 40
Stephen Vierling Men MM 35+ 4 23 / 40

Cafe Velo Tri-Lakes Time Trial (May 3 2014)

Jeffrey Harmon Men MM 35+ 4 9 / 17
Landry Bobo Men SM 4 3 / 13
Matthew Scavuzzo Men SM 4 4 / 13

Maverick Classic Stage Race - GC (Apr 20 2014)

Albert Langsenkamp Men Cat 3/4/5 4 / 12

Maverick Classic Stage Race - RR (Apr 20 2014)

Albert Langsenkamp Men M Cat 3/4/5 6 / 12

Maverick Classic Stage Race - Crit (Apr 19 2014)

Albert Langsenkamp Men Cat 3/4/5 5 / 16

Weld County Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

Kyle Haugsness Men MM 35+ 1-23 6 / 28
Eric Short Men MM 45+ 4 65 / 75
Maxl Freeman Men SM 4 5 / 79
Stephen Haas Men SM 4 12 / 79
Juan Cortes Men SM 4 15 / 79
Matthew Scavuzzo Men SM 4 20 / 79
Davis Robinson Men SM 4 24 / 79
Jackson Hootman Men SM 4 31 / 79
Aaron Sigman Men SM 4 42 / 79
Landry Bobo Men SM 4 51 / 79
Samuel Fogel Men SM 4 62 / 79
Thomas Hernandez Men SM 4 67 / 79
Chase Klug Men SM 4 72 / 79
John Goss Men MM 45+ 1-23 16 / 44
Robert Rowland Men MM 35+ 3 52 / 56
Savannah Adams Women SW 3 5 / 11
Matthew A ray Men MM 35+ 4 20 / 56

Maverick Classic Stage Race - TT (Apr 19 2014)

Albert Langsenkamp Men Cat 3/4/5/ 4 / 16

Maverick Classic Stage Race - Crit (Apr 18 2014)

Albert Langsenkamp M Cat 3/4/5 4 / 17

Squawker Road Classic - RR (Apr 13 2014)

Stephen Haas Men Cat 4/5 Senior 1 / 22
Andrew Castagneri Men Cat 4/5 Senior 3 / 22

Colossal Cave Road Race (Apr 12 2014)

Jerry Natale Men cat 3 17 / 22

The Adoption Exchange Classic - RR (Apr 6 2014)

Landry Bobo Men CAT 4 13 / 52
Jackson Hootman Men CAT 4 17 / 52
Matthew Scavuzzo Men CAT 4 27 / 52
Stephen Haas Men CAT 4 34 / 52
Davis Robinson Men CAT 4 36 / 52
Thomas Hernandez Men CAT 4 50 / 52
Chase Klug Men CAT 4 51 / 52
Savannah Adams Women PRO CAT 123 8 / 16
Alvin Nordell Men PRO CAT 123 32 / 36

The Adoption Exchange Classic - Crit (Apr 5 2014)

Jackson Hootman Men CAT 4 1 / 22
Stephen Haas Men CAT 4 8 / 22
Matthew Scavuzzo Men CAT 4 11 / 22
Landry Bobo Men CAT 4 18 / 22
Savannah Adams Women PRO CAT 123 6 / 13
Alvin Nordell Men PRO CAT 123 41 / 43

The Adoption Exchange Classic - TT (Apr 5 2014)

Landry Bobo Men CAT 4 2 / 50
Jackson Hootman Men CAT 4 10 / 50
Matthew Scavuzzo Men CAT 4 11 / 50
Stephen Haas Men CAT 4 13 / 50
Thomas Hernandez Men CAT 4 27 / 50
Davis Robinson Men CAT 4 35 / 50
Chase Klug Men CAT 4 44 / 50
Savannah Adams Women PRO CAT 123 9 / 13
Alvin Nordell Men PRO CAT 123 36 / 44

Louisville Criterium (Apr 5 2014)

Kyle Haugsness Men MM 35+ 1-23 26 / 46
Juan Cortes Men SM 4 2 / 31
Albert Langsenkamp Men SM 4 7 / 31
Matheu Rodriguez Men SM 4 31 / 31

CSU Criterium (Mar 29 2014)

Albert Langsenkamp Men SM 4-5 5 / 54

CSU Circuit Race (Mar 29 2014)

Juan Cortes Men SM 4/5 43 / 55
Jackson Hootman Men SM 4-5 9 / 54
Mark Homlish Men SM 4-5 10 / 54
Matthew A ray Men SM 4-5 14 / 54
Albert Langsenkamp Men SM 4-5 17 / 54
Matthew A ray Men SM 4-5 26 / 54
Savannah Adams Women SW Open 13 / 32

CU Cycling Candelas Circuit Race (Mar 22 2014)

Albert Langsenkamp Men SM 4-5 2 / 28
Davis Robinson Men SM 4-5 27 / 28
Stephen Haas Men SM 3-4 4 / 11

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit Race (Mar 16 2014)

Jerry Natale Men cat 3 43 / 56

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 15 2014)

Jerry Natale Men cat 3 50 / 57

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 14 2014)

Natale Jerry Men cat 3 45 / 46

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 14 2014)

Jerry Natale Men cat 3 46 / 57

FrostBite TT (Mar 9 2014)

Alvin Nordell Men SM P-12 8 / 8
Jeffrey Harmon Men MM 35+ 4 8 / 11
Ike Nicoll Men SM 3 3 / 10

Old Pueblo Grand Prix (Mar 8 2014)

Jerry Natale Men cat 3/4 14 / 37

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 23 2014)

Davis Robinson Men Cat 4 38 / 46

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2014)

Davis Robinson Men Cat 4 40 / 47

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 22 2014)

Davis Robinson Men Cat 4 42 / 54

Gebhardt Automotive Cycling Classic (Feb 22 2014)

Savannah Adams Women SW 3 2 / 10
Juan Cortes SM 4 1 / 72
Stephen Haas SM 4 4 / 72
Albert Langsenkamp SM 4 5 / 72
Jackson Hootman SM 4 15 / 72
Aaron Sigman SM 4 19 / 72
Andrew Castagneri SM 4 23 / 72
Landry Bobo SM 4 26 / 72
Maxl Freeman SM 4 63 / 72
Thomas Hernandez SM 4 64 / 72
Chase Klug SM 4 65 / 72

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 21 2014)

Davis Robinson Men Cat 4 39 / 55

UA Road Race (Feb 2 2014)

Jerry Natale Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60 Miles 45+ 24 / 29

UA Criterium (Feb 1 2014)

Jerry Natale Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 26 / 39