Log In
 
 
Team Overview: BBC Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Larkinville Challenge (Jun 26 2014)
William Dowling Men Category 4-5 (18.414 Miles) 18 / 49
Larkinville Challenge (Jun 19 2014)
William Dowling Men Category 4-5 (19.251 Miles) 16 / 41
Hamburg Race Weekend (Jun 7 2014)
William Dowling Men Masters 50+ 17 / 21
Larkinville Challenge (May 22 2014)
William Dowling Category 4-5 (16.74 Miles) 32 / 38
Syracuse Race Weekend - RR (May 18 2014)
William Dowling Men Masters 60+ (35 ) 8 / 10
Syracuse Race Weekend - Crit (May 16 2014)
William Dowling Men Masters 60+ (14.265 ) 5 / 8
The Bristol Mountain Road Race in memory of Mike Coyle (May 10 2014)
William Dowling Men Masters 60+ 4 / 6
Larkinville Challenge (May 8 2014)
William Dowling Men Category 4-5 (17.577 ) 16 / 38
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2014)
Kieran Cox Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 30 / 44
Kieran Cox Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 32
Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 27 2014)
William Dowling Men Masters 60+ 5 / 7
Early Bird Road Race (Jan 18 2014)
Jason Campbell Men Cat 5 Master 45+ 4 / 13
Road Warrior 50 (Jun 29 2013)
Scott Myers Men Cat 5 1 / 48
Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 28 2013)
William Dowling Men Masters 60-64 4 / 6
William Dowling Men Masters race 2 60-64 2 / 2
NoDa Grand Prix (Apr 14 2013)
Robert Kilcullen Men Masters 45+ 45+ 45 / 54
Dilworth Criterium (Apr 14 2013)
Robert Kilcullen Men Masters 45+ 45+ 39 / 46
Six Gap Criterium (Sep 29 2012)
Robert Kilcullen Men Masters 55+ 3 / 6
Hamburg Road Race (Aug 18 2012)
William Dowling Masters Men 50 and over 9 / 11
Heck and Back (Jun 30 2012)
Karen Christoffersen Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 2 / 3
Salt Palace Criterium - State Championships (Jun 23 2012)
Karen Christoffersen Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 1 / 3
Tour de Syracuse Road Race (May 20 2012)
William Dowling Masters Men 60+ 6 / 13
Panoche Valley Road Race (Apr 29 2012)
Paul Cook Men E 3 26 / 34
Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 29 2012)
William Dowling Men Master Race 2 60-69 3 / 3
GVCC Spring Classic (Apr 22 2012)
William Dowling Men Masters 50+ 13 / 15
Foothills Road Race (Apr 22 2012)
Robert Gannon Men Cat 4/5 12 / 58
NoDa Grand Prix (Apr 15 2012)
Robert Kilcullen Men Masters 55+ 55-99 7 / 10
Snelling Road Race (Feb 25 2012)
Aaron Holby Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 15 / 50
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 19 2012)
Aaron Holby Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 3 / 12
Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 4 2012)
Aaron Holby Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 4 / 36
Early Bird Road Race (Jan 21 2012)
Aaron Holby Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 2 / 21
Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 5 2011)
Trevor Oldershaw Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 22 / 59
Bernhard Stonas Men Cat 3 64 / 74
Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 13 2011)
Trevor Oldershaw Men - Masters 35+ | 4B 3 / 26
Bernhard Stonas Men - 3 63 / 65
2 Wheel Cycling and Early Bird Criterium (Jul 24 2011)
Bernhard Stonas Men Elite 3 10 / 26
Bernhard Stonas Men Masters 35+ 123 15 / 19
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 9 2011)
Bernhard Stonas Men Cat 3 49 / 55
The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 26 2011)
Bernhard Stonas Men Cat 3 37 / 69
Trevor Oldershaw Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 23 / 69
Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (Jun 25 2011)
Rafael Torres Men MASTER 55-64 26 / 27
Hamburg Road Race (Jun 11 2011)
Chuck Lachiusa Men Cat. 5 24 / 30
IC3 Dash for Cash (Jun 4 2011)
Bernhard Stonas Men Cat 3 Open 34 / 33
Powder Mills Park Road Race (Jun 4 2011)
William Dowling Masters Men 25 / 36
Golden State Race Series - RR (May 21 2011)
Trevor Oldershaw Men Cat4/5 Master 30-99 25 / 75
Pittsburg Twilight Criterium (May 7 2011)
Bernhard Stonas Men Cat 3 29 / 37
Wente Vineyards Classic Criterium (May 1 2011)
Trevor Oldershaw Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 27 / 37
Bernhard Stonas Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 26 / 61
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2011)
Trevor Oldershaw Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 90 / 72
Michael Sullivan Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 15 / 69
Bernhard Stonas Men Cat 3 63 / 93
Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 17 2011)
Bernhard Stonas Men Cat 3 42 / 51
Bill Leddish Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 23 / 51
Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 9 2011)
Trevor Oldershaw Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 3 / 30
Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Apr 2 2011)
Bernhard Stonas Men Cat 3 14 / 38
Central Coast Circuit Race #3 (Mar 12 2011)
Trevor Oldershaw Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 12 / 47
Snelling Road Race (Feb 26 2011)
Bernhard Stonas Men Cat 3 52 / 77
Bobby Phillips Turkey Day Bike Race (Sep 12 2010)
Eric Hansen MEN CAT 4 5 / 28
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Circuit Race (Jul 2 2010)
James Bender Men 02 56 / 94
1st Annual PG&E Criterium (May 8 2010)
Oscar Nunez Men 4 Master 35-99 32 / 74
Oscar Nunez Men 4 Open 67 / 89
Constellation Brands Bristol Mountain Road Race (May 8 2010)
Dirk Biemans Masters 35+ (Cats 1-4) 16 / 20
Joseph Mendes Masters State Criterium Championship (May 2 2010)
Oscar Nunez Men MR Master 30-99 19 / 38
Slug Cycling Criterium (Apr 24 2010)
Timothy Bisson Men 4/5 Elite 7 / 19
Oscar Nunez Men 4/5 Elite 13 / 19
17th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial/Howard County Library Spring Classic (Apr 18 2010)
Dierdre Johnson Women cat 4 10 / 13
Tim Kenney Men cat 5 (in cat 4/5 combined) 16 / 33
Merco Credit Union Foothills Road Race (Mar 7 2010)
Oscar Nunez Men 4 102 / 81
Folsom Early Bird Crit (Jan 30 2010)
Timothy Bisson Men 4 5 / 54
Oscar Nunez Men 4 46 / 54
Timothy Bisson Men 3/4 Master 30-99 7 / 56
Oscar Nunez Men 3/4 Master 30-99 21 / 56
Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)
Thomas Weichmann 5 Men under 35 38 / 39