Log In
 
 
Team Overview: GS Boulder/Organic India Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - GC (Sep 1 2014)
Nicole Horst Women SW3-4 / MW45+ MW55+ 18 / 32
Lucianne Conklin Women SW P-12 / MW35+ 4 / 11
Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - Crit (Sep 1 2014)
Lucianne Conklin Men SW P-12 / MW35+ 3 / 11
Nicole Horst Women SW3-4 / MW45+ MW55+ 7 / 32
Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - Road Race (Aug 31 2014)
Nicole Horst Women SW3-4 / MW45+/ MW55+ 21 / 33
Lucianne Conklin Women SWP-12/ MW35+ 4 / 12
Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - TT (Aug 30 2014)
Lucianne Conklin Women SWP-12 / MW35+ 7 / 13
Nicole Horst Women SW3-4 / MW 45+ SW 55+ 2 / 33
Littleton Criterium p/b Littleton Adventist Hospital (Aug 9 2014)
Nicole Horst Women SW 3 7 / 24
Mike Nields Memorial BANNOCK ST CRITERIUM (Aug 3 2014)
Nicole Horst Women SW 3 16 / 21
Lucianne Conklin Women SW Pro-12 8 / 18
ColoBikeLaw.com Lookout Mountain Hill climb (Aug 2 2014)
Keith Olivia Men SM 5 27 / 31
Dana Shinn Women MW 35+ 6 / 9
Bob Cook Memorial Mt. Evans Hill Climb (Jul 26 2014)
Knute Holum Men MM 55+ 18 / 49
David R gardiner Men MM 35+ 4 20 / 37
Keith Olivia Men SM 5 27 / 45
Mark Holman Men SM 5 29 / 45
Dana Shinn Women MW 35+ 1 / 11
Salida Classic Road Race (Jul 20 2014)
Dana Shinn Women MW 35+ 2 / 5
Lucianne Conklin Women SW Pro-12 9 / 11
Nicole Horst Women SW 3 8 / 11
Colorado Time Trial Championships (Jun 28 2014)
Leanne Paez duncan Women SW 4 15 / 19
Jonathan Simisky Men MM 45+ 4 15 / 37
Nicole Horst Women SW 3 3 / 9
Deer Trail Road Race (Jun 21 2014)
Lucianne Conklin Women SW 1-2 10 / 18
Nicole Horst Women SW 3 6 / 11
Equity Colorado Real Estate Guanella Pass Hill Climb (Jun 15 2014)
Rebecca Premus Women SW 4 21 / 23
Thomas Hopson Men MM 35+ 3 14 / 24
Sonic Boom Race (Jun 8 2014)
Melissa Barker Women MW 35+ 6 / 12
Coal Miners Classic (Jun 1 2014)
Lorna Pomeroy Women SW 3 6 / 9
Nicole Horst Women SW 3 7 / 9
Dana Albright Women SW 3 8 / 9
Emilie Tullis Women SW 4 5 / 17
Quad Cities Criterium (May 26 2014)
Lucianne Conklin Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 41 / 42
Melon City Criterium (May 25 2014)
Nicole Horst Women Cat 2/3 7 / 35
Lucianne Conklin Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 38
Snake Alley Criterium (May 24 2014)
Nicole Horst Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 36
The Koppenberg (May 4 2014)
Tammy Steele Women SW 4 13 / 27
Marian Mead Women MW 45+ 10 / 14
Weld County Road Race (Apr 19 2014)
Emilie Tullis Women SW 4 7 / 35
Lucianne Conklin Women SW Pro-12 1 / 14
John Beechen Men 5>40 18 / 30
Nicole Horst Women SW 3 4 / 11
Dana Albright Women SW 3 6 / 11
Lorna Pomeroy Women SW 3 8 / 11
Randy Prunty Men MM 55+ 18 / 55
Squawker Road Classic - RR (Apr 13 2014)
Dana Shinn Women Senior 4 / 10
Squawker Road Classic - TT (Apr 12 2014)
Dana Shinn Women Senior 2 / 9
Louisville Criterium (Apr 5 2014)
Emily Wasserman Women SW 4 11 / 33
Kathryn Stevenson Women SW 4 17 / 33
Lucianne Conklin Women SW Pro-12 5 / 15
John Beechen Men 5 >40 12 / 21
Tammy Steele Women MW 45+ 5 / 6
Lorna Pomeroy Women SW 3 9 / 14
Wheeler Criterium (Apr 1 2014)
Anthony Carfang jr Mixed CAT 3/4 12 / 21
Anthony Carfang jr Mixed CAT 1/2/3 9 / 17
CSU Criterium (Mar 29 2014)
Nicole Horst Women SW 3-4 4 / 22
Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit Race (Mar 16 2014)
Nicole Horst Women cat 3 5 / 20
Lucianne Conklin Women pro/1/2 11 / 34
John Beechen Men cat 5 masters 40+ 17 / 27
Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 15 2014)
Nicole Horst Women cat 3 5 / 22
John Beechen Men cat 5 masters 40+ 19 / 28
Lucianne Conklin Women pro/1/2 17 / 35
Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 14 2014)
Horst Nicole Women cat 3 3 / 18
Beechen John Men cat 5 masters 40+ 17 / 23
Conklin Lucianne Women pro/1/2 10 / 26
Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 14 2014)
Nicole Horst Women cat 3 3 / 22
John Beechen Men cat 5 masters 40+ 18 / 28
Lucianne Conklin Women pro/1/2 12 / 35
Gebhardt Automotive Cycling Classic (Feb 22 2014)
Randy Prunty Men SM 45+ 1-23 40 / 40