Log In

Team Overview: SWCC

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 15 2015)

Christopher Schneider GC Men 35+ Cat 4/5 14 / 59
Leigh Carr GC Women 40+ Cat 3/4 6 / 7
Johnny Miranda GC Men Cat 4 40 / 47

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 15 2015)

Leigh Carr Women 40+ Cat 3/4 7 / 7
Johnny Miranda Men Cat 4 40 / 45

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 14 2015)

Leigh Carr Women 40+ Cat 3/4 6 / 7
Christopher Schneider Men 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 53
Johnny Miranda Men Cat 4 26 / 46

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 14 2015)

Leigh Carr Women 40+ Cat 3/4 6 / 7
Christopher Schneider Men 35+ Cat 4/5 25 / 54
Johnny Miranda Men Cat 4 43 / 46

La Primavera Lago Vista Sunday (Mar 8 2015)

Johnny Miranda Men Cat 4/5 35 / 39
Kathy Garrett Women Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 4 / 5
Charlie Johnson Men Masters 60+ 3 / 8

Heads or Tails Cycling Time Trial (Mar 7 2015)

Charlie Johnson Men Masters 60+ cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 8
Jarrett Shipman Men cat 4 2 / 6
Patricia Larson Women Masters 40+ cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 8
Leigh Carr Women Masters 40+ cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 8
Mark Barnett Men Masters 40+ cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 7
Eric Larson Men Masters 50+ cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 5

La Primavera Lago Vista Saturday (Mar 7 2015)

Kathy Garrett Women Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 6 / 7
Mario Araya Men Masters 35-39 Cat 4/5 18 / 28

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 22 2015)

Kathy Garrett Women Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 4 / 6
Drew Yoder Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 38 / 67
Mark Barnett Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 41 / 49
John Yoder Men Cat 3 29 / 60
Charlie Johnson Men Masters 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 10
Johnny Miranda Men Cat 5 15 / 57
Waqid Janjua Men Cat 5 30 / 57

The Walburg Classic (Feb 21 2015)

Drew Yoder Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 30 / 60
Johnny Miranda Men A Cat 5 17 / 48
Waqid Janjua Men A Cat 5 24 / 48
Kathy Garrett Women Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 5 / 15
Marjorie Monroy Women Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 6 / 15
Johnny Miranda Men B Cat 5 23 / 49
Waqid Janjua Men B Cat 5 25 / 49

Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Alexander Bartz Men Junior 10-12 Open 6 / 13
Eric Larson Men Master 50+ 8 / 56
John Yoder Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 2 / 64
Alan Bryson Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 41 / 64

Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

John Yoder Men Cat 4 18 / 97
Alan Bryson Men Cat 4 86 / 97
Alexander Bartz All Open 13 / 20
Christopher Bartz All Open 14 / 20

Chappell Hill Bank Classic (Sep 7 2014)

Alexander Bartz Men Junior -10 Open 4 / 4
John Yoder Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 63
Alan Bryson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 41 / 60
Christopher Bartz Men Cat 5 56 / 73

Arkansas State Time Trial Championship (Jun 29 2014)

James Greenawalt Men Masters 60+ 2 / 4

Houston Grand Crit (May 11 2014)

James Courtier Men Mens 35+ 10 / 42
James Courtier Men Masters 40+ 10 / 44

Medical Colleagues of Texas Road Race (May 10 2014)

John Yoder Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 8 / 49
James Courtier Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 11 / 49
David Boyle Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 28 / 49
Christopher Bartz Men Cat 4/5 63 / 71
Alexander Bartz Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-14 6 / 9

Fort Davis Hammerfest (Apr 27 2014)

John Gordon Men Open Master 60+ 3 / 6

Fayetteville Stage Race - GC (Mar 16 2014)

Eric Larson Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 1 / 34
John Yoder Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 13 / 34
James Courtier Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 15 / 34
Hao Le Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 29 / 34
Yann Kuhndechizelle Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 32 / 34
Alexander Bartz Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-14 1 / 2

Fayetteville Stage Race - RR2 (Mar 16 2014)

Eric Larson Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 2 / 34
James Courtier Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 3 / 34
John Yoder Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 4 / 34
Hao Le Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 29 / 34
Yann Kuhndechizelle Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 32 / 34
Alexander Bartz Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-14 1 / 2

Fayetteville Stage Race - RR1 (Mar 15 2014)

Eric Larson Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 4 / 48
James Courtier Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 5 / 48
John Yoder Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 32 / 48
Hao Le Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 35 / 48
Yann Kuhndechizelle Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 37 / 48
Alexander Bartz Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-14 2 / 2

Fayetteville Stage Race - TT (Mar 15 2014)

Eric Larson Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 6 / 44
John Yoder Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 12 / 44
Yann Kuhndechizelle Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 38 / 44
Hao Le Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 42 / 44
James Courtier Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 44 / 44
Alexander Bartz Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-14 2 / 2

23rd Annual La Primavera Lago Vista (Mar 1 2014)

Hao Le Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 29 / 29

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 23 2014)

John Yoder Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 5 / 43
Hao Le Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 35 / 43