Log In

Team Overview: SaltCycle-Intelitechs Racing Team

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

The Sugarhouse Criterium (May 23 2015)

Matthew Blango Men CAT 3/4 20 / 38
Matthew Blango Men CAT 4/5 40 / 59
Bryan Hull Men CAT 4/5 57 / 59
Matthew Nelson Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 2 / 29

Utah State Time Trial Championships (May 9 2015)

Bryan Hull Men Cat 4 7 / 12

Antelope Island Classic (May 2 2015)

Matthew Blango Men CAT 3/4 32 / 53
Matt Jorgenson Men CAT 3/4 49 / 53
Bryan Hull Men CAT 4/5 12 / 73
Matthew Nelson Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 14 / 51

East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Apr 18 2015)

Matthew Nelson Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 12 / 44
Bryan Hull Men CAT 4/5 10 / 70
Matthew Blango Men CAT 3/4 30 / 62
Matt Jorgenson Men CAT 3/4 58 / 62

Desert City Crit Series - Fort Pierce (Feb 21 2015)

Dustin Layton Men Cat 4 21 / 30

Desert City Crit Series - Airport (Feb 7 2015)

Dustin Layton Men Cat 4 18 / 31
Dustin Layton Men Cat 3/4 12 / 32
Alex Headman Men Cat 3/4 24 / 32

Desert City Crit Series - Ivins park (Jan 24 2015)

Dustin Layton Men Cat 4 1 / 23
Dustin Layton Men Cat 3/4 9 / 19

Desert City Crit Series -Soft Ball Complex (Jan 10 2015)

Dustin Layton Men Cat 4/5 4 / 39
Dustin Layton Men Cat 3/4 7 / 19

Chase Pinkham Memorial Criterium (Aug 6 2014)

Annette Bowman Women 3/4 11 / 13
Dustin Layton Men 4/5 10 / 37
Trevor Jackson Men 3/4 12 / 31
Joergen Trepp Men 3/4 15 / 31

Capitol Reef Classic/Utah State RR Championship (Jul 19 2014)

Joergen Trepp Men Cat 3 1 / 16
Paul Burger Men Cat 3 2 / 16
Austin Knutson Men Cat 4 11 / 20
Matthew Nelson Men Cat 4 12 / 20
Trevor Jackson Men Cat 4 13 / 20

The Sugarhouse Criterium (May 24 2014)

Dustin Layton Men Cat 4/5 21 / 45
Matt Jorgenson Men Cat 4/5 39 / 45
Keaton Rich Men Cat 3/4 8 / 36
Alex Headman Men Cat 3/4 14 / 36
Matthew Nelson Men Cat 3/4 15 / 36

Bear Lake Classic (May 17 2014)

Paul Burger Men Masters 35+/Cat 4/5 2 / 39
Zach Kastelic Men Cat 3/4 10 / 34

Tax Day Circuit Race (May 10 2014)

Joergen Trepp Men CAT 3/4 2 / 8

Antelope Island Classic (May 3 2014)

Rachel Baarda Women Cat 3/4 12 / 20
Kate Erickson Women Cat 3/4 13 / 20
Annette Bowman Women Cat 3/4 16 / 20
Ashley Rihm Women Cat 3/4 19 / 20
Joergen Trepp Men Cat 3/4 5 / 50
Matthew Nelson Men Cat 3/4 29 / 50
Zach Kastelic Men Cat 3/4 34 / 50
Paul Burger Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 8 / 50

Tour of the Depot Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Rachel Baarda Women Cat 3/4 Senior 2 / 7
Annette Bowman Women Cat 3/4 Senior 7 / 7

East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

Alex Headman Men CAT 3/4 23 / 47
Keaton Rich Men CAT 3/4 24 / 47
Daniel Sellers Men CAT 3/4 32 / 47
Matthew Nelson Men CAT 3/4 34 / 47
Rachel Baarda Women CAT 3/4 4 / 15
Joergen Trepp Men CAT 4/5 3 / 64

A Race Against Time (Jan 26 2014)

Richard Knutson Men Cat 1/2 4 / 6