Log In
 
 
Team Overview: KBS-OptumHealth
(redirected from: Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite)
Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Thompson Bucks County Criterium (Sep 14 2014)
Benjamin Fogle Men Pro/1 9 / 167
Jonathan D'alba Men Pro/1 15 / 167
Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/1 39 / 167
Andrew Seitz Men Pro/1 58 / 167
Brett Kielick Men Pro/1 86 / 167
Jacob Tremblay Men Pro/1 999 / 167
Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 13 2014)
Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/1 26 / 185
Jonathan D'alba Men Pro/1 37 / 185
Benjamin Fogle Men Pro/1 999 / 185
Jacob Tremblay Men Pro/1 999 / 185
Andrew Seitz Men Pro/1 999 / 185
Brett Kielick Men Pro/1 999 / 185
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 1 2014)
Andrew Seitz Men Pro/1 9 / 66
Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/1 35 / 66
Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 1 2014)
Andrew Seitz Men Pro/1 14 / 89
Marcos Mazzola lazzarotto Men Pro/1 15 / 89
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 RR (Aug 31 2014)
Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/1 9 / 76
Andrew Seitz Men Pro/1 11 / 76
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 CR (Aug 30 2014)
Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/1 27 / 84
Andrew Seitz Men Pro/1 28 / 84
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 TT (Aug 29 2014)
Andrew Seitz Men Pro/1 6 / 89
Marcos Mazzola lazzarotto Men Pro/1 33 / 89
31st Chris Thater Memorial Day 2 (Aug 24 2014)
Andrew Seitz Men PRO/1 30 / 67
Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 23 2014)
Benjamin Fogle Men 1/2/3 1 / 17
Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 10 2014)
Jacob Tremblay Men 1-23 1 / 76
Benjamin Fogle Men 1-23 2 / 76
David Novak Men 1-23 16 / 76
Jonathan D'alba Men 1-23 18 / 76
Marcos Mazzola lazzarotto Men 1-23 23 / 76
Brett Kielick Men 1-23 26 / 76
Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 10 2014)
Jacob Tremblay Men 1/2/3 1 / 74
David Novak Men 1/2/3 12 / 74
Benjamin Fogle Men 1/2/3 16 / 74
Jonathan D'alba Men 1/2/3 26 / 74
Marcos Lazzarotto Men 1/2/3 33 / 74
Brett Kielick Men 1/2/3 53 / 74
Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 9 2014)
Blair Berbert Men Open 1 / 5
Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 9 2014)
Benjamin Fogle Men 1/2/3 4 / 74
Brett Kielick Men 1/2/3 21 / 74
Jacob Tremblay Men 1/2/3 22 / 74
Jonathan D'alba Men 1/2/3 24 / 74
Marcos Lazzarotto Men 1/2/3 26 / 74
David Novak Men 1/2/3 29 / 74
Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 3 2014)
Jacob Tremblay Men Pro/1/2 2 / 35
Andrew Seitz Men Pro/1/2 3 / 35
Marcos Mazzola lazzarotto Men Pro/1/2 9 / 35
Benjamin Fogle Men Pro/1/2 10 / 35
David Novak Men Pro/1/2 29 / 35
Tour of the Catskills Stage3 (Aug 3 2014)
Andrew Seitz Men Pro/1/2 2 / 43
Jacob Tremblay Men Pro/1/2 3 / 43
Benjamin Fogle Men Pro/1/2 9 / 43
Marcos Mazzola lazzarotto Men Pro/1/2 11 / 43
David Novak Men Pro/1/2 36 / 43
Tour of the Catskills Stage2 (Aug 2 2014)
Jacob Tremblay Men Pro/1/2 3 / 54
Benjamin Fogle Men Pro/1/2 13 / 54
Andrew Seitz Men Pro/1/2 19 / 54
Marcos Mazzola lazzarotto Men Pro/1/2 20 / 54
Brett Kielick Men Pro/1/2 44 / 54
Neal Shepherd Men Pro/1/2 45 / 54
David Novak Men Pro/1/2 46 / 54
Tour of the Catskills Stage1 (Aug 1 2014)
Jacob Tremblay Men Pro/1/2 4 / 47
Andrew Seitz Men Pro/1/2 8 / 47
Marcos Mazzola lazzarotto Men Pro/1/2 14 / 47
Brett Kielick Men Pro/1/2 16 / 47
Benjamin Fogle Men Pro/1/2 19 / 47
David Novak Men Pro/1/2 22 / 47
Neal Shepherd Men Pro/1/2 47 / 47
Miller School Road Race/VA & MABRA Age-graded Championships (Jul 27 2014)
Jacob Tremblay Men CAT 1/2/3 2 / 29
Benjamin Fogle Men CAT 1/2/3 14 / 29
Neal Shepard Men CAT 1/2/3 26 / 29
Lake Nockamixon Time Trial and PA Masters State TT (Jul 26 2014)
Brett Kielick Men Masters 30-34 1 / 3
Brett Kielick Men 1-2 3 / 11
Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 26 2014)
Jacob Tremblay Men CAT 1/2/3 1 / 9
Cascade Cycling Classic Overall (Jul 20 2014)
Andrew Seitz Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 115 / 119
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 6 (Jul 20 2014)
Andrew Seitz Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 59 / 171
Neal Shepherd Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 138 / 171
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Jul 19 2014)
Andrew Seitz Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 85 / 177
Neal Sheperd Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 156 / 177
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 4 (Jul 18 2014)
Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 162 / 194
Andrew Seitz Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 165 / 194
Neal Shepherd Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 169 / 194
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 3 (Jul 17 2014)
Andrew Seitz Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 77 / 196
Neal Shepherd Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 132 / 196
Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 133 / 196
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 2 (Jul 16 2014)
Andrew Seitz Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 50 / 210
Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 103 / 210
Neal Shepherd Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 185 / 210
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 1 (Jul 15 2014)
Andrew Seitz Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 136 / 210
Neal Shepherd Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 169 / 210
Blood, Sweat & Bacon Time Trial (Jul 13 2014)
Jacob Tremblay Men Cat 1/2 (40 km ) 1 / 5
JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 13 2014)
David Novak Men Cat 2/3/4 10 / 35
David Novak Men Juniors U23 3 / 5
Historic Marietta Criterium (Jul 12 2014)
Brett Kielick Men CAT 1/2/3 19 / 72
David Novak Men CAT 1/2/3 40 / 72
Giro di Coppi (Jul 12 2014)
Ben Britton Men Cat 5 40 / 62
Frederick Challenge Criterium - 2014 MABRA Senior Championships (Jul 6 2014)
Antony Barsi Men CAT 1/2/3 1 / 57
Marc Frazer Men CAT 1/2/3 22 / 57
Ralph Muoio Men CAT 1/2/3 45 / 57
James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (Jun 28 2014)
Jacob Tremblay Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 11
Hunter-Greene Summer Classic - NYS RR Championships (Jun 28 2014)
Andrew Seitz Men Cat 1/2 Senior 12 / 29
Brownstown Road Race (TM) (Jun 28 2014)
Brett Kielick Men Cat 1/2 3 / 7
North Star Grand Prix (Jun 15 2014)
Ben Frederick Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 15 / 109
2014 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (May 31 2014)
Blair Berbert Men PRO/1/2 1 / 11
Brett Kielick Men PRO/1/2 3 / 11
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 26 2014)
Ben Frederick Men Pro/1/2 1 / 117
Marcos Mazzola lazzarott Men Pro/1/2 22 / 117
Jonathan D'alba Men Pro/1/2 41 / 117
Neal Shepherd Men Pro/1/2 48 / 117
Benjamin Fogle Men Pro/1/2 51 / 117
Jacob Tremblay Men Pro/1/2 85 / 117
Killington Stage Race Time Trial - Stage 3 (May 26 2014)
Ben Frederick Men Pro/1/2 4 / 94
Jacob Tremblay Men Pro/1/2 13 / 94
Jonathan D'alba Men Pro/1/2 16 / 94
Neal Shepherd Men Pro/1/2 44 / 94
Marcos Mazzola lazzaro Men Pro/1/2 55 / 94
Benjamin Fogle Men Pro/1/2 58 / 94
Killington Stage Race Road Race - Stage 2 (May 25 2014)
Ben Frederick Men Pro/1/2 2 / 117
Marcos Mazzola lazzaro Men Pro/1/2 18 / 117
Jacob Tremblay Men Pro/1/2 39 / 117
Jonathan D'alba Men Pro/1/2 45 / 117
Neal Shepherd Men Pro/1/2 55 / 117
Benjamin Fogle Men Pro/1/2 56 / 117
Killington Stage Race Circuit Race - Stage 1 (May 24 2014)
Marcos Mazzola lazzaro Men Pro/1/2 14 / 117
Ben Frederick Men Pro/1/2 20 / 117
Jonathan D'alba Men Pro/1/2 50 / 117
Neal Shepherd Men Pro/1/2 78 / 117
Benjamin Fogle Men Pro/1/2 101 / 117
Jacob Tremblay Men Pro/1/2 109 / 117
David Novak Men Pro/1/2 115 / 117
Andrew Seitz Men Pro/1/2 116 / 117
Kelly Cup (May 18 2014)
Jonathan D'alba Men PRO 1/2/3 7 / 37
Ben Frederick Men PRO 1/2/3 12 / 37
Benjamin Fogle Men PRO 1/2/3 16 / 37
Marcos Lazzarotto Men PRO 1/2/3 21 / 37
David Novak Men PRO 1/2/3 26 / 37
Brett Kielick Men PRO 1/2/3 36 / 37
Jacob Tremblay Men PRO 1/2/3 37 / 37
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 17 2014)
Ben Frederick Men PRO CAT 1 7 / 54
Andrew Seitz Men PRO CAT 1 26 / 54
Jonathan D'alba Men PRO CAT 1 39 / 54
Jacob Tremblay Men PRO CAT 1 43 / 54
Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2014)
Jacob Tremblay Men Elite 3 / 87
Ben Frederick Men Elite 12 / 87
Neal Shepherd Men Elite 17 / 87
Jonathan D'alba Men Elite 24 / 87
Brett Kielick Men Elite 45 / 87
Andrew Seitz Men Elite 46 / 87
Benjamin Fogle Men Elite 47 / 87
Marcos Mazzola lazzarotto Men Elite 69 / 87
Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 10 2014)
Andrew Seitz Men CAT 1/2/3 3 / 25
Jonathan D'alba Men CAT 1/2/3 4 / 25
Benjamin Fogle Men CAT 1/2/3 6 / 25
Ben Frederick Men CAT 1/2/3 7 / 25
Brett Kielick Men CAT 1/2/3 10 / 25
Jacob Tremblay Men CAT 1/2/3 20 / 25
Neal Shepherd Men CAT 1/2/3 25 / 25
Piscitello Law Great Valley Criterium (May 4 2014)
Jeff Schaeffer Men's Category 4 5 / 32
Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 27 2014)
Jonathan D'alba Men CAT 1/2/3 1 / 26
Benjamin Fogle Men CAT 1/2/3 11 / 26
Tour of Page County - Criterium (Apr 27 2014)
Benjamin Fogle Men CAT 1/2/3 4 / 27
Jonathan D'alba Men CAT 1/2/3 9 / 27
Tour of Page County- Time Trial (Apr 27 2014)
Jacob Tremblay Men CAT 1/2/3 3 / 45
Benjamin Fogle Men CAT 1/2/3 7 / 45
Jonathan D'alba Men CAT 1/2/3 10 / 45
2014 HIGH POINT HILL CLIMB (TT) (Apr 26 2014)
Attila Trungel Cat 4-5 Men 21 / 23
Tour of Page County- Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Jonathan D'alba Men CAT 1/2/3 2 / 51
Benjamin Fogle Men CAT 1/2/3 9 / 51
Jacob Tremblay Men CAT 1/2/3 25 / 51
Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 19 2014)
Mike Mchale Men Category1/2 11 / 23
Greene County Road Race (Apr 19 2014)
Benjamin Fogle Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 14
2014 Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 19 2014)
Brett Kielick Men Category1/2/3 12 / 21
Daniel Harwi Memorial 27th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 13 2014)
Brett Kielick Men CAT 1/2/3 10 / 66
Jonathan D'alba Men CAT 1/2/3 15 / 66
Chantilly Circuit Race (Apr 12 2014)
Ben Britton Men Cat 5 Senior 8 / 52
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)
Marcos Mazzola lazzarotto Men Pro/1 5 / 86
Ben Frederick Men Pro/1 7 / 86
Andrew Seitz Men Pro/1 9 / 86
Benjamin Fogle Men Pro/1 13 / 86
Jacob Tremblay Men Pro/1 14 / 86
Jonathan D'alba Men Pro/1 18 / 86
Brett Kielick Men Pro/1 25 / 86
Neal Shepherd Men Pro/1 58 / 86
Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 30 2014)
Benjamin Fogle Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 59
Marcos Lazzarotto Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 59
Andrew Seitz Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 59
Ben Frederick Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 59
Brett Kielick Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 59
Jacob Tremblay Men Cat 1/2/3 49 / 59
Jonathan D'alba Men Cat 1/2/3 55 / 59
Salisbury Road Race (Mar 29 2014)
James Taylor Men Master Cat 3/4 40-49 15 / 18
Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 23 2014)
Benjamin Fogle Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 69
Marcos Lazzarotto Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 69
Ben Frederick Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 69
Andrew Seitz Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 69
Jacob Tremblay Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 69
Jonathan D'alba Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 69
Brett Kielick Men Cat 1/2/3 59 / 69
Morgantown Road Race (Mar 22 2014)
Benjamin Fogle Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 26
Marcos Lazzarotto Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 26
Pedal Power Race Series (Mar 16 2014)
Robert Wilson 45 plus 15 / 31
Greenville Spring Series (Mar 2 2014)
Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 79
David Novak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 79
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 2 2014)
Brett Kielick Men Cat1/2/3 Open 3 / 36
Greenville Spring Series (Mar 1 2014)
David Novak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 95
Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 95
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 23 2014)
Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 59
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 22 2014)
Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 101
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 16 2014)
Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 67
David Novak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 66 / 67
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 15 2014)
Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 39
David Novak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 39
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 9 2014)
David Novak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 50
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 8 2014)
David Novak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 46
Annual Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Classic (Jul 4 2013)
James Weigand Men Cat 3 Senior 8 / 54
Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 8 2013)
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Master 35+ 1 / 27
Ralph Muoio Men Master 45+ 8 / 32
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 27 2013)
Benjamin Fogle Men Pro/1 10 / 42
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 27 2013)
Benjamin Fogle Men Pro/1 10 / 42
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 26 2013)
Benjamin Fogle Men Pro/1 13 / 42
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 25 2013)
Benjamin Fogle Men Pro/1 17 / 42
Kelly Cup (May 19 2013)
Clark Vanvegrift Junior Boys 10-14 30 / 34
Jessica Hall Women Category 4 9 / 14
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 5 2013)
Justin Mauch Men Cat1/2 17 / 69
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 4 2013)
Justin Mauch Men Cat1/2 44 / 74
SRAM Tour of the - Stage 3 (May 3 2013)
Justin Mauch Men Cat1/2 16 / 74
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 2 2013)
Justin Mauch Men Cat1/2 17 / 75
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 1 2013)
Justin Mauch Men Cat 1/2 22 / 79
Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 14 2013)
Marc Frazer Men MASTER NO CAT 5 35+ 20 / 46
James Taylor Men MASTER NO CAT 5 35+ 38 / 46
San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 24 2013)
Timothy Rugg Men Pro/Cat 1 44 / 76
San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Mar 23 2013)
Timothy Rugg Men Pro/Cat 1 44 / 83
San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 22 2013)
Timothy Rugg Men Pro/Cat 1 65 / 162
Justin Mauch Men Pro/Cat 1 80 / 162
Valley of the Sun Stage Race GC (Feb 17 2013)
Marc Lefkowitz Men Master 45-54 26 / 42
Phil Howe Men Master 55-64 23 / 24
James Weigand Men Master 35-44 14 / 16
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2013)
Marc Lefkowitz Men Master 45-54 25 / 42
Phil Howe Men Master 55-64 9 / 24
James Weigand Men Master 35-44 13 / 16
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2013)
Marc Lefkowitz Men Master 45-54 26 / 46
Phil Howe Men Master 55-64 27 / 28
James Weigand Men Master 35-44 14 / 16
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2013)
Marc Lefkowitz Men Master 45-54 45 / 58
Phil Howe Men Master 55-64 24 / 32
James Weigand Men Master 35-44 13 / 19
Millport Road Race (Sep 1 2012)
Andrew Dunlap Men Category3/4 42 / 43
the Dawg Days of Summer (Aug 19 2012)
David Scharff Men Masters 45+/55+ 2 / 45
David Scharff Men Masters 45+ 2 / 28
Liberty Criterium (Jul 29 2012)
Michael Adashek Men Category5 33 / 51
Grandview Grand Prix PA State Crit Champs (Jul 21 2012)
Michael Adashek Men Category5 14 / 23
Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2012)
Marc Frazer Men Masters 45-49 34 / 44
Poolesville Road Race (May 12 2012)
David Fahnestock Men 3 21 / 59
Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 25 2012)
Marc Frazer Men Cat 1/2/3 68 / 72
TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 25 2011)
Daniel Holloway Men Pro 1/2 9 / 111
Jesse Anthony Men Pro 1/2 16 / 111
Thomas Soladay Men Pro 1/2 22 / 111
Wilkes-Barre Pro-Am Twilight Criterium (Aug 27 2011)
Thomas Soladay Pro 1/2/3 32 / 33
Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 14 2011)
Daniel Holloway Men - Pro/1/2 2 / 65
Tour of Elk Grove - Stage 3 (Aug 7 2011)
Chad Haga Elite Men 12 / 78
Michael Creed Elite Men 16 / 78
Thomas Soladay Elite Men 21 / 78
Mike Sherer Elite Men 35 / 78
Julian Kyer Elite Men 51 / 78
Tour of Elk Grove - Stage 2 (Aug 6 2011)
Chad Haga Elite men 5 / 115
Michael Creed Elite men 20 / 115
Thomas Soladay Elite men 28 / 115
Mike Sherer Elite men 31 / 115
Julian Kyer Elite men 64 / 115
Daniel Holloway Elite men 76 / 115
Colton Barrett Elite men 103 / 115
Tour of Elk Grove - Stage 1 (Aug 5 2011)
Chad Haga Elite men 17 / 114
Julian Kyer Elite men 31 / 114
Michael Creed Elite men 38 / 114
Daniel Holloway Elite men 60 / 114
Thomas Soladay Elite men 69 / 114
Colton Barrett Elite men 77 / 114
Mike Sherer Elite men 79 / 114
2 Wheel Cycling and Early Bird Criterium (Jul 24 2011)
Daniel Holloway Men Elite Pro 1 & 2 20 / 20
Indy Criterium (Jul 23 2011)
Mike Sherer Men - 1/2/3 33 / 79
Tour de 'Toona - Road Race (Jul 10 2011)
Russell Weber Men Cat 2 28 / 61
Tour de 'Toona - Crit (Jul 10 2011)
Russell Weber Men Cat 2 57 / 64
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 9 2011)
Jesse Anthony Men Pro/1/2 50 / 124
Coatesville Classic Road Race (Jul 4 2011)
Thomas Soladay Men Pro 1/2 11 / 52
Coatesville Classic Criterium (Jul 3 2011)
Thomas Soladay Men PRO 1/2 8 / 33
Marion Classic (Jul 2 2011)
Colton Barrett Men - Pro/1/2/3 17 / 58
Reston Gran Prix (Jun 26 2011)
Nima Ebashimneird Men 35+ Masters 3 / 15
R Mucio Men 35+ Masters 9 / 15
Tour of Mt Nebo (Jun 11 2011)
Rick Tucker Master 50+ 17 / 26
Paul De santis Cat 4 Men 20 / 43
Brett Katzen Cat 4 Men 21 / 43
Roger Picker Cat 4 Men 33 / 43
Jordan Leitma Cat 5 Men 8 / 37
Mark Mehlinger Cat 5 Men 11 / 37
Torey Miller Cat 5 Men 16 / 37
Hamburg Road Race (Jun 11 2011)
Douglas Bishop Men Cat. 5 18 / 30
IC3 Dash for Cash (Jun 4 2011)
Daniel Holloway Men Cat1/2/3 Open 2 / 44
2011 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trials (Jun 4 2011)
Chris Gonce Cat 4 4 / 27
Mt Joy Road Race (Jun 4 2011)
Jacob Mueller Cat 1/2/3 2 / 19
Blair Berbert Cat 1/2/3 5 / 19
Rick Norton Cat 1/2/3 6 / 19
Russell Brown Cat 1/2/3 13 / 19
Brett Katzen Cat 3/4 14 / 39
Levi Renno Cat 3/4 15 / 39
Paul De santis Cat 3/4 32 / 39
Lance Johnson Cat 3/4 35 / 39
McDonalds Tri State Criterium (Jun 4 2011)
Wes Rhoads Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 26
Memorial Day Criterium (May 30 2011)
Daniel Holloway Men Cat1/2/3 58 / 98
Oxford Road Race (May 29 2011)
Andrew Crabb Men 5 6 / 47
Paul Murphy Men 5 22 / 47
Chaz Turmon Men 4/5 33 / 48
Bike Jam/Kelly Cup (May 28 2011)
Levi Renno Men 3/4 15 / 62
Albert Scharbach Men 3/4 53 / 62
Steven Kendall Men Open Junior 15-18 1 / 29
Paul De santis Men 4 19 / 24
Brett Katzen Men 4 20 / 24
Rick Norton Men 1/2 Master 35-99 1 / 19
Russell Weber Men 1/2 Master 35-99 3 / 19
Ralph Muoio Men 1/2 Master 35-99 4 / 19
Craig Snydal Men 1/2 Master 35-99 9 / 19
Daniel Holloway Men PRO/1/2 2 / 45
Colton Barrett Men PRO/1/2 6 / 45
Jamie Kimberley Men PRO/1/2 8 / 45
Steven Kendall Men PRO/1/2 17 / 45
Todd Hesel Men PRO/1/2 25 / 45
Thomas Soladay Men PRO/1/2 26 / 45
Jacob Mueller Men PRO/1/2 28 / 45
Russell Brown Men PRO/1/2 31 / 45
Michael Retzlaff Men PRO/1/2 35 / 45
Rick Norton Men PRO/1/2 36 / 45
Kevin Gottlieb Men PRO/1/2 42 / 45
Roger Picker Men 5 4 / 35
Mark Mehlinger Men 5 11 / 35
Douglas Bishop Men 5 25 / 35
David Scharff Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 8 / 27
Bernie Shiao Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 21 / 27
Marc Lefkowitz Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 23 / 27
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Road Race (May 22 2011)
Michael Sherer Men PRO 1 7 / 105
Jacob Mueller Men PRO 1 23 / 105
Jamie Kimberley Men PRO 1 32 / 105
Todd Hesel Men PRO 1 51 / 105
Russell Brown Men PRO 1 57 / 105
Marc Frazer Men PRO 1 65 / 105
Thomas Soladay Men PRO 1 91 / 105
Daniel Holloway Men PRO 1 94 / 105
Joseph Seppymartinez Men PRO 1 100 / 105
Blair Berbert Men PRO 1 102 / 105
Russell Weber Men Category2/3 44 / 73
Michael Retzlaff Men Category2/3 67 / 73
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Crit (May 21 2011)
Allan Wallace Men Category2/3 21 / 60
Russell Weber Men Category2/3 23 / 60
Michael Retzlaff Men Category2/3 50 / 60
Michael Sherer Men PRO/1 10 / 76
Jacob Mueller Men PRO/1 23 / 76
Todd Hesel Men PRO/1 35 / 76
Thomas Soladay Men PRO/1 39 / 76
Evan Fader Men PRO/1 40 / 76
Blair Berbert Men PRO/1 42 / 76
Daniel Holloway Men PRO/1 50 / 76
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Time Trial (May 20 2011)
Thomas Soladay Men PRO 1/2 47 / 51
Russell Weber Men CAT2/3 31 / 87
Allan Wallace Men CAT2/3 52 / 87
Poolesville Road Race (May 14 2011)
Todd Hesel Pro/1/2/3 9 / 67
Blair Berbert Pro/1/2/3 17 / 67
Evan Fader Pro/1/2/3 39 / 67
Steven Kendall Pro/1/2/3 48 / 67
Marc Frazer Pro/1/2/3 53 / 67
Rick Norton Masters 35+ 3 / 74
R Muoio Masters 35+ 4 / 74
Craig Snydal Masters 35+ 14 / 74
David Scharff Masters 35+ 17 / 74
Bernie Shiao Masters 35+ 71 / 74
Brett Katzen Cat 4 20 / 66
Paul De santis Cat 4 34 / 66
Jefferson Cup Road Race (May 8 2011)
Rick Norton Men cat1/2/3 2 / 58
Evan Fader Men cat1/2/3 9 / 58
Ralph Muoio Men cat1/2/3 47 / 58
Jamie Kimberley Men cat1/2/3 48 / 58
Craig Snydal Men cat1/2/3 49 / 58
Kevin Gottlieb Men cat1/2/3 50 / 58
Steven Kendall Men cat1/2/3 57 / 58
Fort Richie Classic Criterium (May 7 2011)
Marc Frazer MASTERS 45+ 3 / 18
Jordan Leitma SENIOR 5 12 / 25
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 7 2011)
Andrew Crabb Men Category4/5 7 / 54
Paul De santis Men Category4/5 14 / 54
Roger Picker Men Category4/5 25 / 54
Douglas Bishop Men Category4/5 49 / 54
Russell Weber Men Category1/2/3 30 / 41
Jamie Kimberley Men Category1/2/3 38 / 41
Tour de Ephrata - Time Trial (May 1 2011)
Jacob Tremblay Men CAT1/2 3 / 56
Todd Hesel Men CAT1/2 17 / 56
Michael Cohen Men CAT1/2 28 / 56
Jamie Kimberley Men CAT1/2 30 / 56
Allan Wallace Men CAT1/2 32 / 56
Steven Kendall Men CAT1/2 45 / 56
Tour de Ephrata - Criterium (May 1 2011)
Jamie Kimberley Men CATEGORY1/2 14 / 51
Jacob Tremblay Men CATEGORY1/2 20 / 51
Todd Hesel Men CATEGORY1/2 30 / 51
Steven Kendall Men CATEGORY1/2 41 / 51
The Bunny Hop 2011 (May 1 2011)
David Scharff Masters Men 35+/45+ 17 / 46
Mark Fraser Masters Men 35+/45+ 24 / 46
Thomas Meyer Masters Men 35+/45+ 40 / 46
Jordan Leitma Cat 5 Men 18 / 41
Roger Picker Cat 5 Men 28 / 41
Marc Frazer Senior Men 123 7 / 47
Eric Boone Senior Men 123 13 / 47
Chaz Turmon Cat 4 Men 39 / 41
Paul De santis Masters Men 35+ Cat 3/4 21 / 39
Tour de Ephrata - Road Race (Apr 30 2011)
Michael Cohen Men Category1/2 16 / 64
Jacob Tremblay Men Category1/2 28 / 64
Todd Hesel Men Category1/2 33 / 64
Allan Wallace Men Category1/2 49 / 64
Jamie Kimberley Men Category1/2 53 / 64
Marc Frazer Men Category1/2 58 / 64
Steven Kendall Men Category1/2 61 / 64
Farmersville Road Race (Apr 23 2011)
Paul De santis CAT 3-4 20 / 25
18th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial (Apr 17 2011)
Craig Snydal Men Open Master 35-99 37 / 63
Rick Norton Men Open Master 35-99 39 / 63
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Open Master 35-99 41 / 63
David Scharff Men Open Master 35-99 50 / 63
Ralph Muoio Men Open Master 35-99 51 / 63
Steven Erlemeier Men Cat 4 W/ Cat 3 8 / 68
Paul De santis Men Cat 4 W/ Cat 3 11 / 68
Robert Helms Men Cat 4 W/ Cat 3 12 / 68
Chaz Turmon Men Cat 4 W/ Cat 3 42 / 68
Marc Frazer Men Open Master 45-99 5 / 48
David Scharff Men Open Master 45-99 27 / 48
Rick Tucker Men Open Master 45-99 31 / 48
Andrea Bohmholdt Women Cat 4 16 / 27
Evan Fader Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 103
Allan Wallace Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 103
Joseph Martinez Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 103
Todd Hesel Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 103
Rick Norton Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 103
Marc Frazer Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 103
Jamie Kimberley Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 103
Craig Snydal Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 103
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Cat 1/2/3 50 / 103
Blair Berbert Men Cat 1/2/3 52 / 103
Michael Cohen Men Cat 1/2/3 53 / 103
Kevin Gottlieb Men Cat 1/2/3 67 / 103
Jacob Tremblay Men Cat 1/2/3 72 / 103
Ralph Muoio Men Cat 1/2/3 90 / 103
Russell Weber Men Cat 1/2/3 94 / 103
Paul De santis Men Cat 4 W/ Cat 5 12 / 51
Levi Renno Men Cat 3 22 / 49
Albert Scharbach Men Cat 3 37 / 49
RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Chantilly Criterium (Apr 16 2011)
Steven Erlemeier Men 4 26 / 47
Robert Helms Mabra 35+ 3/4 25 / 27
Nima Ebrahimnzjad Masters 35+ (no Cat 5) 1 / 22
Evan Fader Men 1/2/3 1 / 28
Joseph Martinez Men 1/2/3 10 / 28
Jacob Tremblay Men 1/2/3 12 / 28
Allan Wallace Men 1/2/3 19 / 28
SoYoCo Circuit Race (Apr 16 2011)
Blair Berbert CAT 1-2-3 MEN 4 / 11
Jamie Kimberley CAT 1-2-3 MEN 11 / 11
Andrew Crabb CAT 4-5 MEN 17 / 32
Paul De santis CAT 4-5 MEN 21 / 32
Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 10 2011)
Evan Fader Men 1/2/3 8 / 40
Michael Retzlaff Men 1/2/3 19 / 40
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)
Jesse Anthony Men Pro/1 2 / 150
Jason Donald Men Pro/1 10 / 150
Reid Mumford Men Pro/1 27 / 150
Blair Berbert Men Pro/1 32 / 150
Jacob Mueller Men Pro/1 33 / 150
Fulton Road Race (Apr 9 2011)
Jordan Leitma Men Category 4/5 26 / 60
Andrew Crabb Men Category 4/5 27 / 60
Paul De santis Men Category 4/5 30 / 60
Roger Picker Men Category 4/5 58 / 60
Jacob Mueller Men Category 1/2 5 / 22
Blair Berbert Men Category 1/2 6 / 22
Todd Hesel Men Category 1/2 7 / 22
Evan Fader Men Category 1/2 9 / 22
Michael Cohen Men Category 1/2 12 / 22
Russell Weber Men Category 1/2 17 / 22
Marc Frazer Men Open Master 40-99 9 / 28
David Scharff Men Open Master 40-99 15 / 28
Apple Pie Criterium (Apr 3 2011)
Daniel Holloway Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 54
Julian Kyer Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 54
Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 3 2011)
Evan Fader Men Category1/2/3 10 / 66
Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 19 2011)
Roger Picker Men Cat 5 49 / 55
David Scharff Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 19 / 75
Marc Frazer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 63 / 75
Michael Cohen Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 69
Evan Fader Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 69
Steven Kendall Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 69
Blair Berbert Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 69
Allan Wallace Men Cat 1/2/3 67 / 69
Dismal Dash Time Trial #1 (Mar 13 2011)
Chris Gonce Men Open Master 50-99 2 / 22
Sleepy Hole Smackdown (Mar 12 2011)
Steven Kendall Men Pro/1/2/3 Category E 10 / 20
Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 5 2011)
Michael Friedman Men Pro/1/2 7 / 114
Julian Kyer Men Pro/1/2 11 / 114
Alexander Candelario Men Pro/1/2 14 / 114
Michael Sherer Men Pro/1/2 16 / 114
Daniel Bowman Men Pro/1/2 17 / 114
Thomas Soladay Men Pro/1/2 59 / 114
Merco Cycling Classic - TT (Mar 4 2011)
Julian Kyer Men Pro/1/2 19 / 115
Michael Friedman Men Pro/1/2 32 / 115
Alexander Candelario Men Pro/1/2 47 / 115
Michael Sherer Men Pro/1/2 62 / 115
Daniel Bowman Men Pro/1/2 71 / 115
Thomas Soladay Men Pro/1/2 82 / 115
Univest GP (Sep 12 2010)
Alexander Candelario Elite Men 5 / 157
Jonathan Mumford Elite Men 24 / 157
Scott Zwizanski Elite Men 27 / 157
Daniel Bowman Elite Men 36 / 157
Neil Shirley Elite Men 56 / 157
Alexander Candelario Elite Men 128 / 157
Neil Shirley Elite Men 140 / 157
Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 6 2010)
Reid Mumford Men Pro/1 19 / 97
Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)
David Veilleux Men Pro/1 1 / 97
Reid Mumford Men Pro/1 24 / 97
Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)
Reid Mumford Men Pro/1 1 / 97
David Veilleux Men Pro/1 2 / 97
Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)
Reid Mumford Men Pro/1 15 / 97
David Veilleux Men Pro/1 96 / 97
Glencoe Grand Prix (Aug 14 2010)
David Veilleux Men Pro 1 / 39
Alexander Candelario Men Pro 7 / 39
Jesse Anthony Men Pro 17 / 39
Neil Shirley Men Pro 24 / 39
Daniel Bowman Men Pro 29 / 39
Ryan Anderson Men Pro 31 / 39
Zach Bell Men Pro 33 / 39
Guy East Men Pro 35 / 39
Witches Cup (Aug 11 2010)
Jesse Anthony Men Pro/1/2 1 / 95
Gran Prix of Beverly (Aug 4 2010)
Jesse Anthony Men Pro/1/2 2 / 100
Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race (Jul 25 2010)
Jesse Anthony Pro/1 Men 5 / 145
Dan Bowman Pro/1 Men 11 / 145
Neil Shirley Pro/1 Men 26 / 145
Alex Candelario Pro/1 Men 72 / 145
Marsh Cooper Pro/1 Men 98 / 145
Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium (Jul 24 2010)
Jesse Anthony Pro/1 Men 6 / 151
Alex Candelario Pro/1 Men 13 / 151
Dan Bowman Pro/1 Men 31 / 151
Neil Shirley Pro/1 Men 49 / 151
Marsh Cooper Pro/1 Men 130 / 151
Andrew Bajadali Pro/1 Men 146 / 151
Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 23 2010)
Jesse Anthony Pro/1 Men 9 / 159
Dan Bowman Pro/1 Men 18 / 159
Neil Shirley Pro/1 Men 64 / 159
Alex Candelario Pro/1 Men 73 / 159
Andrew Bajadali Pro/1 Men 75 / 159
Marsh Cooper Pro/1 Men 79 / 159
Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial (Jul 22 2010)
Jesse Anthony Pro/1 Men 20 / 168
Dan Bowman Pro/1 Men 35 / 168
Neil Shirley Pro/1 Men 89 / 168
Marsh Cooper Pro/1 Men 135 / 168
Alex Candelario Pro/1 Men 142 / 168
Andrew Bajadali Pro/1 Men 148 / 168
Cheyne Hoag Pro/1 Men 160 / 168
Cascade Cycling Classic: McKenzie Pass Road Race (Jul 21 2010)
Jesse Anthony Pro/1 Men 11 / 173
Andrew Bajadali Pro/1 Men 15 / 173
Dan Bowman Pro/1 Men 17 / 173
Neil Shirley Pro/1 Men 46 / 173
Marsh Cooper Pro/1 Men 55 / 173
Alex Candelario Pro/1 Men 126 / 173
Cheyne Hoag Pro/1 Men 134 / 173
Cascade Cycling Classic: Prologue-Old Mill (Jul 20 2010)
Jesse Anthony Pro/1 Men 50 / 177
Neil Shirley Pro/1 Men 60 / 177
Dan Bowman Pro/1 Men 74 / 177
Cheyne Hoag Pro/1 Men 103 / 177
Andrew Bajadali Pro/1 Men 107 / 177
Alex Candelario Pro/1 Men 120 / 177
Marsh Cooper Pro/1 Men 133 / 177
Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 10 2010)
Scott Zwizanski Men Pro/1/2 4 / 52
Jonathan Mumford Men Pro/1/2 36 / 52
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - GC (Jul 5 2010)
Russell Brown Men 02 2 / 73
David Veilleux Men Pro/1 1 / 113
Zach Bell Men Pro/1 5 / 113
Scott Zwizanski Men Pro/1 7 / 113
Daniel Bowman Men Pro/1 17 / 113
Kevin Gottlieb Men Pro/1 19 / 113
Jonathan Mumford Men Pro/1 22 / 113
Jesse Anthony Men Pro/1 26 / 113
Blair Berbert Men Pro/1 32 / 113
Jacob Mueller Men Pro/1 34 / 113
Todd Hesel Men Pro/1 35 / 113
Ryan Anderson Men Pro/1 56 / 113
Nathaniel Wilson Men Pro/1 57 / 113
Neil Shirely Men Pro/1 61 / 113
Rick Norton Men Pro/1 68 / 113
Jeff Brandon Men Pro/1 97 / 113
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Criterium (Jul 5 2010)
Russell Brown Men 02 15 / 75
David Veilleux Men Pro/1 2 / 116
Zach Bell Men Pro/1 13 / 116
Jacob Mueller Men Pro/1 19 / 116
Rick Norton Men Pro/1 33 / 116
Todd Hesel Men Pro/1 34 / 116
Scott Zwizanski Men Pro/1 37 / 116
Daniel Bowman Men Pro/1 44 / 116
Blair Berbert Men Pro/1 47 / 116
Ryan Anderson Men Pro/1 50 / 116
Kevin Gottlieb Men Pro/1 52 / 116
Jonathan Mumford Men Pro/1 64 / 116
Neil Shirely Men Pro/1 68 / 116
Nathaniel Wilson Men Pro/1 75 / 116
Jeff Brandon Men Pro/1 100 / 116
Jesse Anthony Men Pro/1 105 / 116
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Time Trial (Jul 4 2010)
Russell Brown Men 02 6 / 76
Zach Bell Men Pro/1 4 / 122
David Veilleux Men Pro/1 6 / 122
Scott Zwizanski Men Pro/1 12 / 122
Jesse Anthony Men Pro/1 33 / 122
Jonathan Mumford Men Pro/1 40 / 122
Jacob Mueller Men Pro/1 42 / 122
Blair Berbert Men Pro/1 63 / 122
Todd Hesel Men Pro/1 67 / 122
Daniel Bowman Men Pro/1 68 / 122
Ryan Anderson Men Pro/1 70 / 122
Kevin Gottlieb Men Pro/1 72 / 122
Nathaniel Wilson Men Pro/1 75 / 122
Jeff Brandon Men Pro/1 82 / 122
Neil Shirely Men Pro/1 86 / 122
Rick Norton Men Pro/1 103 / 122
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Road Race (Jul 3 2010)
Russell Brown Men 02 15 / 82
David Veilleux Men Pro/1 2 / 142
Daniel Bowman Men Pro/1 12 / 142
Kevin Gottlieb Men Pro/1 14 / 142
Scott Zwizanski Men Pro/1 15 / 142
Zach Bell Men Pro/1 19 / 142
Jonathan Mumford Men Pro/1 26 / 142
Jesse Anthony Men Pro/1 29 / 142
Blair Berbert Men Pro/1 33 / 142
Todd Hesel Men Pro/1 37 / 142
Jacob Mueller Men Pro/1 38 / 142
Rick Norton Men Pro/1 41 / 142
Ryan Anderson Men Pro/1 52 / 142
Nathaniel Wilson Men Pro/1 77 / 142
Jeff Brandon Men Pro/1 80 / 142
Neil Shirely Men Pro/1 83 / 142
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Circuit Race (Jul 2 2010)
Russell Brown Men 02 1 / 94
David Veilleux Men Pro/1 4 / 158
Daniel Bowman Men Pro/1 10 / 158
Zach Bell Men Pro/1 14 / 158
Jacob Mueller Men Pro/1 22 / 158
Ryan Anderson Men Pro/1 24 / 158
Todd Hesel Men Pro/1 26 / 158
Jesse Anthony Men Pro/1 32 / 158
Rick Norton Men Pro/1 35 / 158
Kevin Gottlieb Men Pro/1 55 / 158
Scott Zwizanski Men Pro/1 64 / 158
Neil Shirely Men Pro/1 65 / 158
Nathaniel Wilson Men Pro/1 67 / 158
Jonathan Mumford Men Pro/1 72 / 158
Blair Berbert Men Pro/1 91 / 158
Jeff Brandon Men Pro/1 125 / 158
Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2010)
Guy East Men Pro/1/2 103 / 103
Air Force Cycling Classic (Jun 12 2010)
Scott Zwizanski Men Pro 5 / 35
Alexander Candelario Men Pro 11 / 35
David Veilleux Men Pro 28 / 35
Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium (Jun 6 2010)
Marsh Cooper Pro/1/2 Men 112 / 117
Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race (Jun 5 2010)
Marsh Cooper Men Pro/1/2 20 / 130
Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 4 2010)
Marsh Cooper Pro/1/2 127 / 131
Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race (Jun 3 2010)
Marsh Cooper Pro/1/2 10 / 149
Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Tabor Criterium (Jun 2 2010)
Marsh Cooper Pro/1/2 8 / 154
Tour of Somerville (May 31 2010)
Cheyne Hoag Men Pro/1 27 / 135
Basecamp International (May 27 2010)
Cheyne Hoag Men Pro/1 38 / 99
Kelly Cup (May 23 2010)
Daniel Bowman Men Pro 1/2/3 6 / 67
Cheyne Hoag Men Pro 1/2/3 18 / 67
Marsh Cooper Men Pro 1/2/3 33 / 67
Andrew Bajadali Men Pro 1/2/3 62 / 67
Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 16 2010)
Cheyne Hoag Pro/1/2 Men 4 / 120
Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 8 2010)
Scott Zwizanski Men Pro/1/2 5 / 56
10th Annual Bunny Hop Criterium (May 2 2010)
Zach Putt Men 1/2/3/u23 10 / 129
Mayor's Cup Professional Criterium (Sep 26 2009)
Jacob Keough MEN PRO 1/2 23 / 92
5th Annual Smuttynose Brewing Co. Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 20 2009)
Jacob Keough pro 1/2 1 / 61
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 5 2009)
Nathaniel Wilson Men - Junior - 15-18 29 / 46
Zach Bell Men - Pro/Cat 1 7 / 128
Jacob Keough Men - Pro/Cat 1 14 / 128
Scott Zwizanski Men - Pro/Cat 1 22 / 128
Alexander Candelario Men - Pro/Cat 1 53 / 128
David Veilleux Men - Pro/Cat 1 57 / 128
Todd Hesel Men - Pro/Cat 1 58 / 128
Daniel Bowman Men - Pro/Cat 1 62 / 128
Jacob Mueller Men - Pro/Cat 1 67 / 128
Jeff Brandon Men - Pro/Cat 1 70 / 128
Jamie Kimberley Men - Pro/Cat 1 77 / 128
Jonathan Mumford Men - Pro/Cat 1 94 / 128
Cheyne Hoag Men - Pro/Cat 1 104 / 128
Blair Berbert Men - Pro/Cat 1 110 / 128
Allan Wallace Men - Cat 3 9 / 83
Michael Retzlaff Men - Cat 3 10 / 83
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 4 2009)
Nathaniel Wilson Men - Junior - 15-18 3 / 52
Zach Bell Men - Pro/Cat 1 5 / 161
Scott Zwizanski Men - Pro/Cat 1 14 / 161
Daniel Bowman Men - Pro/Cat 1 16 / 161
Blair Berbert Men - Pro/Cat 1 48 / 161
Jacob Mueller Men - Pro/Cat 1 51 / 161
Jonathan Mumford Men - Pro/Cat 1 60 / 161
Cheyne Hoag Men - Pro/Cat 1 83 / 161
David Veilleux Men - Pro/Cat 1 84 / 161
Jacob Keough Men - Pro/Cat 1 89 / 161
Alexander Candelario Men - Pro/Cat 1 90 / 161
Todd Hesel Men - Pro/Cat 1 110 / 161
Jamie Kimberley Men - Pro/Cat 1 111 / 161
Jeff Brandon Men - Pro/Cat 1 114 / 161
Michael Retzlaff Men - Cat 3 9 / 92
Allan Wallace Men - Cat 3 53 / 92
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 3 2009)
Nathaniel Wilson Men - Junior - 15-18 2 / 69
Zach Bell Men - Pro/Cat 1 6 / 171
Daniel Bowman Men - Pro/Cat 1 22 / 171
Scott Zwizanski Men - Pro/Cat 1 34 / 171
Jeff Brandon Men - Pro/Cat 1 42 / 171
Jonathan Mumford Men - Pro/Cat 1 60 / 171
Jacob Mueller Men - Pro/Cat 1 65 / 171
Blair Berbert Men - Pro/Cat 1 80 / 171
Todd Hesel Men - Pro/Cat 1 103 / 171
David Veilleux Men - Pro/Cat 1 105 / 171
Jacob Keough Men - Pro/Cat 1 106 / 171
Alexander Candelario Men - Pro/Cat 1 110 / 171
Cheyne Hoag Men - Pro/Cat 1 125 / 171
Jamie Kimberley Men - Pro/Cat 1 126 / 171
Michael Retzlaff Men - Cat 3 14 / 95
Allan Wallace Men - Cat 3 48 / 95
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 2 2009)
Scott Zwizanski Men Pro/1 2 / 171
David Veilleux Men Pro/1 3 / 171
Zach Bell Men Pro/1 4 / 171
Jonathan Mumford Men Pro/1 16 / 171
Jacob Keough Men Pro/1 29 / 171
Daniel Bowman Men Pro/1 34 / 171
Blair Berbert Men Pro/1 55 / 171
Jacob Mueller Men Pro/1 57 / 171
Alexander Candelario Men Pro/1 58 / 171
Cheyne Hoag Men Pro/1 72 / 171
Todd Hesel Men Pro/1 79 / 171
Jeff Brandon Men Pro/1 86 / 171
Jamie Kimberley Men Pro/1 121 / 171
Michael Retzlaff Men - Cat 3 18 / 96
Allan Wallace Men - Cat 3 28 / 96
Nathaniel Wilson Men Junior 7 / 67
27th Annual Exeter Hospital Criterium (Jun 30 2009)
Reid Mumford Men Pro/1/2/3 87 / 92
Giro Di Jersey Stage 1 (Jun 17 2009)
Shane Kline PRO/1/2 17 / 91
Clay Murfet PRO/1/2 31 / 91
Connecticut Stage Race - Road Race (May 30 2009)
Dan Bowman Pro/1/2 Men 1 / 62
Cheyne Hoag Pro/1/2 Men 3 / 62
Clay Murfet Pro/1/2 Men 11 / 62
Shane Kline Pro/1/2 Men 29 / 62
Connecticut Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 30 2009)
Shane Kline Pro/1/2 Men 2 / 62
Cheyne Hoag Pro/1/2 Men 3 / 62
Clay Murfet Pro/1/2 Men 4 / 62
Dan Bowman Pro/1/2 Men 15 / 62
Connecticut Stage Race - Time Trial (May 30 2009)
Cheyne Hoag Pro/1/2 Men 4 / 62
Dan Bowman Pro/1/2 Men 11 / 62
Clay Murfet Pro/1/2 Men 14 / 62
Shane Kline Pro/1/2 Men 32 / 62
Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 24 2009)
Jacob Keough Pro Men 1/2/3 2 / 100
Shane Kline Pro Men 1/2/3 5 / 100
Jonny Sundt Pro Men 1/2/3 40 / 100
Cheyne Hoag Pro Men 1/2/3 43 / 100
Ryan Anderson Pro Men 1/2/3 44 / 100
Daniel Harwi Memorial 22nd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 19 2009)
Jeff Schaeffer Men Cat 5 11 / 42
Tour of the Battenkill Pro Men's Invitational (Apr 19 2009)
Cheyne Hoag Elite Men 11 / 158
David Veilleux Elite Men 45 / 158
Jacob Keough Elite Men 69 / 158
Shane Kline Elite Men 70 / 158
Jonathan Sundt Elite Men 71 / 158
Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 27 2008)
Jonathan Chodroff Pro/1/2/3 12 / 39
Sterling Classic Road Race (May 10 2008)
Chris Hong Pro/1/2 14 / 41
Busiest Racers
in last months
Benjamin Fogle 31
Jacob Tremblay 31
Andrew Seitz 27
Brett Kielick 21
Jonathan D'alba 21
Marcos Lazzarotto 20
Blair Berbert 20
David Novak 18
Todd Hesel 18
Jesse Anthony 17
Cheyne Hoag 16
David Veilleux 15
Jacob Mueller 15
Neal Shepherd 14
Daniel Bowman 14
Thomas Soladay 13
Scott Zwizanski 13
Marc Frazer 13
Jamie Kimberley 13
Ben Frederick 12
Rick Norton 12
Marsh Cooper 12
Paul De santis 11
Daniel Holloway 11
Jonathan Mumford 11
Allan Wallace 11
Alexander Candelario 10
Zach Bell 10
Jeff Brandon 9
Marcos Mazzola lazzarotto 9
Russell Weber 9
Evan Fader 9
Dan Bowman 9
Neil Shirley 9
David Scharff 9
Nathaniel Wilson 9
Steven Kendall 9
Kevin Gottlieb 8
Russell Brown 8
Michael Retzlaff 8
Jacob Keough 8
Ryan Anderson 7
Justin Mauch 6
Reid Mumford 6
Julian Kyer 6
Alex Candelario 6
Shane Kline 6
Roger Picker 6
Andrew Bajadali 6
Ralph Muoio 6
James Weigand 5
Marc Lefkowitz 5
Craig Snydal 5
Michael Cohen 5
Neil Shirely 5
Michael Sherer 4
Phil Howe 4
Brett Katzen 4
Andrew Crabb 4
Clay Murfet 4
Mike Sherer 4
Colton Barrett 4
Jordan Leitma 4
Chaz Turmon 3
Michael Creed 3
Levi Renno 3
Douglas Bishop 3
Chad Haga 3
Marcos Mazzola lazzaro 3
Timothy Rugg 3
Nima Ebrahimnejad 3
Joseph Martinez 2
Steven Erlemeier 2
Michael Adashek 2
Rick Tucker 2
Mark Mehlinger 2
Ben Britton 2
Albert Scharbach 2
Jeff Schaeffer 2
Michael Friedman 2
Guy East 2
Bernie Shiao 2
Chris Gonce 2
Robert Helms 2
James Taylor 2
Jessica Hall 1
Mike Mchale 1
Wes Rhoads 1
Nima Ebrahimnzjad 1
Torey Miller 1
Zach Putt 1
Joseph Seppymartinez 1
Paul Murphy 1
Thomas Meyer 1
Jonathan Sundt 1
Andrew Dunlap 1
Attila Trungel 1
Neal Sheperd 1
Jonathan Chodroff 1
Jason Donald 1