Log In
 
 
Team Overview: BIKE DOCTOR p/b North Tek Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Blood, Sweat & Bacon Time Trial (Jul 13 2014)
Peter Custer Men Cat 1/2 (40 km ) 3 / 5
Historic Marietta Criterium (Jul 12 2014)
Ben Reynolds Men CAT 1/2/3 35 / 72
Todd Bickling Men Masters 45+ 12 / 40
Giro di Coppi (Jul 12 2014)
Nicholas Taylor Men Cat1/2/3 2 / 67
James Studebaker Men Cat1/2/3 3 / 67
Bruno Neto Men Cat1/2/3 6 / 67
Ian Spivack Men Cat1/2/3 15 / 67
Michael Tabasko Men Cat1/2/3 16 / 67
Allan Wallace Men Cat1/2/3 19 / 67
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat1/2/3 38 / 67
Ryan Bodge Men Cat1/2/3 40 / 67
Matias Palavecino Men Cat1/2/3 55 / 67
Frank Ramos Men Cat1/2/3 56 / 67
Andrew Shelby Men Cat1/2/3 57 / 67
Peter Custer Men Cat1/2/3 59 / 67
Frederick Challenge Criterium - 2014 MABRA Senior Championships (Jul 6 2014)
Steve Fife CATEGORY 3 MEN 27 / 55
Nicholas Taylor CATEGORY 1-23 MEN 3 / 58
Pete Custer CATEGORY 1-23 MEN 9 / 58
Brian Rist CATEGORY 1-23 MEN 37 / 58
Allan Wallace CATEGORY 1-23 MEN 39 / 58
Todd Bickling CATEGORY 1-23 MEN 44 / 58
Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)
Ian Spivack Men Open 43 / 71
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 3 2014)
Ian Spivack Men Cat 1 45 / 132
Tour de Tysons (Jun 29 2014)
Lance Provine Men Open Junior 9-12 23 / 25
Nicholas Taylor Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 Senior 8 / 71
Michael Tabasko Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 Senior 12 / 71
Bruno Neto Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 Senior 16 / 71
Brian Rist Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 Senior 21 / 71
Matias Palavecino Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 Senior 22 / 71
James Studebaker Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 Senior 30 / 71
Allan Wallace Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 Senior 47 / 71
Peter Warner Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 Senior 49 / 71
Andrew Shelby Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 Senior 53 / 71
Ryan Bodge Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 Senior 56 / 71
Jeff Chun Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 Senior 58 / 71
Todd Bickling Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 Senior 59 / 71
Peter Custer Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 Senior 63 / 71
Katherine Klausing Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 18 / 29
Clifton Chamberlin Men Cat 3/4 Senior 49 / 65
Steve Fife Men Cat 3/4 Senior 62 / 65
Two Cities Criterium (Jun 28 2014)
Peter Custer Men CAT 1/2/3 3 / 20
Brownstown Road Race (TM) (Jun 28 2014)
Ben Reynolds Men Cat 1/2 6 / 7
RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Brambleton Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 22 2014)
Nicholas Taylor Men Open 9 / 64
Ian Spivack Men Open 11 / 64
James Studebaker Men Open 20 / 64
Steve Fife Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 3 / 40
Clifton Chamberlin Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 24 / 40
Todd Bickling Men Master 35+ 9 / 16
2014 Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (Jun 21 2014)
James Studebaker Men Cat 1/2 40K ITT (40K ) 4 / 11
Nicholas Taylor Men Cat 1/2 40K ITT (40K ) 5 / 11
Ian Spivack Men Cat 1/2 40K ITT (40K ) 8 / 11
Ray Morrison Men Masters 20K ITT 65+ (20K ) 11 / 14
Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Criterium (Jun 15 2014)
Nicholas Taylor PRO CAT 1-2-3 11 / 55
Ian Spivack PRO CAT 1-2-3 16 / 55
James Studebaker PRO CAT 1-2-3 21 / 55
Michael Tabasko PRO CAT 1-2-3 37 / 55
Pete Custer PRO CAT 1-2-3 38 / 55
Bruno Neto PRO CAT 1-2-3 39 / 55
Ranjodh Gill PRO CAT 1-2-3 41 / 55
Andrew Shelby PRO CAT 1-2-3 48 / 55
Ryan Bodge PRO CAT 1-2-3 55 / 55
Tour of Washington County Stage Race - GC (Jun 15 2014)
Nicholas Taylor PRO 1/2/3 2 / 54
James Studebaker PRO 1/2/3 7 / 54
Ian Spivack PRO 1/2/3 10 / 54
Bruno Neto PRO 1/2/3 23 / 54
Ranjodh Gill PRO 1/2/3 30 / 54
Andrew Shelby PRO 1/2/3 42 / 54
Pete Custer PRO 1/2/3 44 / 54
Michael Tabasko PRO 1/2/3 46 / 54
Ryan Bodge PRO 1/2/3 54 / 54
Steve Fife Men CAT 3/4 34 / 43
Frank Ramos Men Masters 45+ 2 / 27
Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Time Trial (Jun 15 2014)
Nicholas Taylor Men PRO 1/2/3 3 / 72
James Studebaker Men PRO 1/2/3 7 / 72
Ian Spivack Men PRO 1/2/3 10 / 72
Bruno Neto Men PRO 1/2/3 19 / 72
Peter Custer Men PRO 1/2/3 22 / 72
Allan Wallace Men PRO 1/2/3 27 / 72
Andrew Shelby Men PRO 1/2/3 28 / 72
Ranjodh Gill Men PRO 1/2/3 45 / 72
Michael Tabasko Men PRO 1/2/3 48 / 72
Ryan Bodge Men PRO 1/2/3 62 / 72
Steve Fife Men CAT 3/4 45 / 48
Frank Ramos Men Masters 45+ 2 / 33
Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Criterium (Jun 15 2014)
Steve Fife Men CAT 3/4 30 / 43
Frank Ramos Men Masters 45+ 14 / 27
Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Road Race (Jun 14 2014)
Nicholas Taylor Men PRO 1/2/3 18 / 83
James Studebaker Men PRO 1/2/3 25 / 83
Ian Spivack Men PRO 1/2/3 28 / 83
Bruno Neto Men PRO 1/2/3 39 / 83
Ranjodh Gill Men PRO 1/2/3 40 / 83
Allan Wallace Men PRO 1/2/3 50 / 83
Andrew Shelby Men PRO 1/2/3 62 / 83
Michael Tabasko Men PRO 1/2/3 66 / 83
Peter Custer Men PRO 1/2/3 71 / 83
Ryan Bodge Men PRO 1/2/3 72 / 83
Frank Ramos Men Masters 45+ 9 / 37
Steve Fife Men CAT 3/4 45 / 60
Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Classic Criterium (Jun 13 2014)
Nicholas Taylor Men PRO 1/2/3 5 / 58
Allan Wallace Men PRO 1/2/3 27 / 58
Peter Custer Men PRO 1/2/3 34 / 58
Todd Bickling Men PRO 1/2/3 50 / 58
Steve Fife Men CAT 3/4 5 / 29
Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 8 2014)
Ian Spivack Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 59 / 61
James Studebaker Men Cat 2/3 2 / 35
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 2/3 13 / 35
Todd Bickling Men Cat 2/3 38 / 35
Aidan Palmer Men Cat 3/4 4 / 62
Clifton Chamberlin Men Cat 3/4 25 / 62
Air Force Association Cycling Classic - Day 1 (Jun 7 2014)
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 2/3 13 / 71
James Studebaker Men Cat 2/3 32 / 71
Aidan Palmer Men Cat 2/3 57 / 71
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 4 2014)
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat1/2/3 A 6 / 36
Ian Spivack Men Cat1/2/3 A 11 / 36
Brian Rist Men Cat1/2/3 A 29 / 36
Leonardtown Criterium (Jun 1 2014)
Jeffrey Sheehan Men Cat 5 Masters 35+ 10 / 11
Nicholas Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 30
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 30
Ride Sally Ride (May 31 2014)
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 79
James Studebaker Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 79
James Weinstein Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 79
Aidan Palmer Men Cat 1/2/3 77 / 79
Todd Bickling Men Masters 35+ 23 / 23
Aidan Palmer Men Cat 3 8 / 38
Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 25 2014)
Clifton Chamberlin Men CAT 3/4 Master 35+ 5 / 43
Clifton Chamberlin Men OPEN Master 35-44 28 / 38
Todd Bickling Men OPEN Master 35-44 38 / 38
Tour of Tucker County (May 25 2014)
Ian Spivack Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 28
Aidan Palmer Men Cat 3/4 40 / 45
Mountain Massacree (May 24 2014)
Ian Spivack Men 1/2/3 2 / 26
Nicholas Taylor Men 1/2/3 8 / 26
Matias Palavecino Men 1/2/3 14 / 26
Ranjodh Gill Men 1/2/3 18 / 26
Allan Wallace Men 1/2/3 20 / 26
Scott Millar Cat 4/5 7 / 36
Aidan Palmer Cat 3 22 / 26
Richmond Road Race (May 18 2014)
Aidan Palmer Men Cat 3/4 Senior 18+ 30 / 42
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 17 2014)
Bruno Neto Men CAT 2/3 17 / 57
Ranjodh Gill Men CAT 2/3 25 / 57
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 14 2014)
Lance Provine Men RDRS 9-12 4 / 6
Nicholas Taylor Men Cat1/2/3 A 2 / 5
Poolesville Road Race (May 10 2014)
Frank Ramos Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 10 / 27
Michael Tabasko Men Cat 3 Intermediate 6 / 31
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 7 2014)
Ian Spivack Men Cat1/2/3 A 3 / 15
The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 4 2014)
Scott Giles Men Open Masters 35+ 2 / 20
Todd Bickling Men Open Masters 35+ 8 / 20
Nicholas Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 3 / 60
Peter Custer Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 26 / 60
Jeff Chun Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 29 / 60
Brian Rist Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 30 / 60
Ryan Bodge Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 48 / 60
Scott Giles Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 54 / 60
Peter Warner Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 55 / 60
Steve Fife Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 7 / 36
Clifton Chamberlin Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 19 / 36
Richmond 2015 Criterium (May 3 2014)
Andrew Shelby Men Cat 1-23 20 / 25
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 3 2014)
Michael Tabasko Mens 3/4 5 / 66
Poorhouse Road Race (PCA BAR) (May 3 2014)
James Weinstein CAT 1-2-3 MEN 7 / 7
The Melford Circuit Race (Apr 27 2014)
Marcus Provine Men Open Junior 9-14 17 / 36
Steve Fife Men Cat 3 Senior 9 / 35
Clifton Chamberlin Men Cat 3 Senior 14 / 35
Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 27 2014)
Scott Giles Men CAT 1/2/3 2 / 26
Nicholas Taylor Men CAT 1/2/3 9 / 26
Ian Spivack Men CAT 1/2/3 10 / 26
Bruno Neto Men CAT 1/2/3 15 / 26
Ranjodh Gill Men CAT 1/2/3 20 / 26
Peter Custer Men CAT 1/2/3 24 / 26
Michael Tabasko Men CAT 3/4 8 / 32
Frank Ramos Men MASTER 35+ 8 / 10
Tour of Page County - Criterium (Apr 27 2014)
Nicholas Taylor Men CAT 1/2/3 6 / 27
Ian Spivack Men CAT 1/2/3 7 / 27
Scott Giles Men CAT 1/2/3 14 / 27
Bruno Neto Men CAT 1/2/3 17 / 27
Ranjodh Gill Men CAT 1/2/3 26 / 27
Peter Custer Men CAT 1/2/3 27 / 27
Michael Tabasko Men CAT 3/4 4 / 32
Frank Ramos Men MASTER 35+ 8 / 10
Tour of Page County- Time Trial (Apr 27 2014)
Scott Giles Men CAT 1/2/3 2 / 45
Nicholas Taylor Men CAT 1/2/3 4 / 45
Ian Spivack Men CAT 1/2/3 5 / 45
Andrew Shelby Men CAT 1/2/3 12 / 45
Peter Custer Men CAT 1/2/3 16 / 45
Bruno Neto Men CAT 1/2/3 18 / 45
Ranjodh Gill Men CAT 1/2/3 32 / 45
Ryan Bodge Men CAT 1/2/3 44 / 45
Michael Tabasko Men CAT 3/4 7 / 61
Frank Ramos Men MASTER 35+ 3 / 10
Tour of Page County- Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Scott Giles Men CAT 1/2/3 5 / 51
Nicholas Taylor Men CAT 1/2/3 11 / 51
Ian Spivack Men CAT 1/2/3 12 / 51
Bruno Neto Men CAT 1/2/3 13 / 51
Ranjodh Gill Men CAT 1/2/3 23 / 51
Andrew Shelby Men CAT 1/2/3 31 / 51
Matias Palavecino Men CAT 1/2/3 32 / 51
Peter Custer Men CAT 1/2/3 37 / 51
Ryan Bodge Men CAT 1/2/3 46 / 51
Michael Tabasko Men CAT 3/4 12 / 69
Frank Ramos Men MASTER 35+ 9 / 13
Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 19 2014)
Katherine Klausing Women Category3/4 12 / 22
Bruno Neto Men Category1/2 18 / 23
Allan Wallace Men Category1/2 20 / 23
Ryan Bodge Men Category1/2 23 / 23
Kevin Toups Men Category4/5 20 / 53
Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 13 2014)
Ryan Guttridge Men Master 45+ 46 / 52
Marcus Provine Men Open Junior 9-14 18 / 26
James Weinstein Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 2 / 60
Frank Ramos Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 11 / 60
Brian Rist Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 18 / 60
Scott Giles Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 28 / 60
Todd Bickling Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 30 / 60
Jeff Chun Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 31 / 60
Ryan Guttridge Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 43 / 60
Clifton Chamberlin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 52 / 60
Katherine Klausing Women Cat1-23 14 / 30
Chantilly Circuit Race (Apr 12 2014)
Clifton Chamberlin Men Cat 3 Senior 21 / 37
Katherine Klausing Women Cat 3 Senior 9 / 11
Jeff Chun Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 14 / 30
Michael Tabasko Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 30 / 30
Nicholas Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 1 / 70
Peter Custer Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 13 / 70
Brian Rist Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 29 / 70
Ian Spivack Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 36 / 70
Aidan Palmer Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 37 / 70
Michael Tabasko Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 43 / 70
Andrew Shelby Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 52 / 70
James Studebaker Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 54 / 70
Peter Warner Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 60 / 70
Ryan Bodge Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 62 / 70
Robb Hampton Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 68 / 70
Jeff Chun Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 69 / 70
Clifton Chamberlin Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 7 / 31
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)
Scott Giles Men Master 35+ 1 / 41
Scott Giles Men Master 40+ 2 / 67
All American Road Race (Apr 5 2014)
Nicholas Taylor Men CAT 1/2/3 2 / 54
Ian Spivack Men CAT 1/2/3 11 / 54
Bruno Neto Men CAT 1/2/3 22 / 54
Ranjodh Gill Men CAT 1/2/3 24 / 54
Peter Custer Men CAT 1/2/3 50 / 54
Katherine Klausing Women CAT 1/2/3 12 / 20
Michael Tabasko Men CAT 3 2 / 37
Aidan Palmer Men CAT 3 19 / 37
Clifton Chamberlin Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 13 / 58
Ryan Guttridge Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 47 / 58
Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 30 2014)
Frank Ramos Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 1 / 11
Aidan Palmer Men Cat 3/4 55 / 60
Nicholas Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 59
Ian Spivack Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 59
Scott Giles Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 59
Andrew Shelby Men Cat 1/2/3 51 / 59
Melissa Tallent Women Cat 4 7 / 24
Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 23 2014)
Nicholas Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 69
James Studebaker Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 69
Bruno Neto Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 69
Ryan Bodge Men Cat 1/2/3 51 / 69
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 1/2/3 52 / 69
Andrew Shelby Men Cat 1/2/3 62 / 69
Ian Spivack Men Cat 1/2/3 63 / 69
Michael Tabasko Men Cat 1/2/3 64 / 69
Allan Wallace Men Cat 1/2/3 67 / 69
Aidan Palmer Men Cat 3/4 50 / 70
Jeff Chun Masters 35+ 17 / 66
James Weinstein Masters 35+ 29 / 66
Ryan Guttridge Masters 35+ 39 / 66
Todd Bickling Masters 35+ 48 / 66
James Marsh Masters 35+ 64 / 66
Richmond International Raceway Criterium (Mar 22 2014)
Clifton Chamberlin Men Cat 3 Senior 18+ 25 / 35
Morgantown Road Race (Mar 22 2014)
Aidan Palmer Men Cat 3/4 27 / 34
UC Berkeley Criterium (Mar 16 2014)
Daniel Hertel Men B Collegiate 6 / 27
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 16 2014)
Todd Bickling Men Master 35+ 24 / 25
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 9 2014)
Clifton Chamberlin Men Master 35+ 18 / 23
Todd Bickling Men Master 35+ 22 / 23
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 2 2014)
Todd Bickling Men Master 35+ 6 / 11
Race For Humanity - Crit (Feb 9 2014)
Ranjodh Gill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 46
Scott Giles Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 46
Race For Humanity - Road Race (Feb 8 2014)
Scott Giles Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 53
Ranjodh Gill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 53
TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 21 2013)
Melissa Tallent Women Cat 3/4 25 / 41
Peter Custer Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 59 / 74
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 21 2013)
Marcus Provine Men Cat 5 C 28 / 28
the Dawg Days of Summer (Aug 18 2013)
Ian Morrison Men 35+ CAT 3/4 MASTERS 32 / 36
2013 MABRA Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 17 2013)
Marcus Provine Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 8 / 10
Scott Giles Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Cat 1/2 18+ 3 / 19
Peter Custer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Cat 1/2 18+ 5 / 19
Melissa Tallent Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Cat 4 18+ 1 / 15
Ray Morrison Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 65+ 11 / 15
Frank Ramos Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 4 / 21
James Marsh Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 17 / 21
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 14 2013)
Marcus Provine Men Cat 5 C 19 / 20
7th Annual Tour de Millersburg GC (Aug 11 2013)
Allan Wallace Men Category 1/2/3 33 / 55
7th Annual Tour de Millersburg (Aug 11 2013)
Allan Wallace Men CAT 1/2/3 44 / 56
7th Annual Tour de Millersburg Time Trial (Aug 10 2013)
Allan Wallace Men Category 1/2/3 30 / 61
7th Annual Tour de Millersburg Criterium (Aug 10 2013)
Allan Wallace Men Category 1/2/3 33 / 63
Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2013)
Michael Cordova Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 35
Page Valley Road Race (Aug 3 2013)
Scott Giles Men Cat 1/2 9 / 51
Ian Spivack Men Cat 1/2 15 / 51
Ryan Bodge Men Cat 1/2 36 / 51
Andrew Shelby Men Cat 1/2 45 / 51
Miller School Road Race (Jul 28 2013)
Marcus Provine JUNIOR 10-14 MEN 7 / 20
Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 27 2013)
Marcus Provine Men Junior 10-14 6 / 11
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 24 2013)
Marcus Provine Men Cat 5 C 22 / 26
Little City Stage Race - Crit (Jul 20 2013)
Michael Cordova Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Elite 22 / 25
Little City Stage Race - TT (Jul 20 2013)
Michael Cordova Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Elite 11 / 25
ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 14 2013)
Michael Cordova Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 25
Michael Cordova Men Cat 2 8 / 29
MABRA Age Graded Criterium Championships (Jul 7 2013)
James Weinstein Men OPEN MASTER 35+ 7 / 23
Todd Bickling Men OPEN MASTER 35+ 13 / 23
Peter Warner Men OPEN MASTER 35+ 15 / 23
Steve Fife Men CAT 3-4 MASTER 35+ 4 / 37
Todd Bickling Men CAT 3-4 MASTER 35+ 6 / 37
Emir Crnovic Men OPEN JUNIOR 15-18 2 / 14
Marcus Provine Men OPEN JUNIOR 10-14 5 / 15
James Weinstein Men CAT 1-2-3-4 SENIOR 8 / 12
Peter Warner Men CAT 1-2-3-4 SENIOR 10 / 12
Hagerstown Challenge Criterium (Jul 6 2013)
Steve Fife Men CAT 3 SENIOR 12 / 38
Will King Men CAT 3 SENIOR 21 / 38
Tour de Tysons (Jun 30 2013)
Emir Crnovic Junior Boys 15-18 7 / 12
Marcus Provine Junior Boys 10-14 6 / 32
Nicholas Taylor Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 43
Peter Warner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 43
Frank Ramos Men Cat 3 19 / 58
Clifton Chamberlin Men Cat 3 41 / 58
Michael Davis Men Cat 3 42 / 58
Steve Fife Men Cat 3 47 / 58
Ian Morrison Men Cat 3 48 / 58
Todd Bickling Men Cat 3 55 / 58
Emir Crnovic Men Cat 5 9 / 47
Road Warrior 50 (Jun 29 2013)
Scott Millar Men Cat 4 35 / 62
RGS Title Reston Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 23 2013)
Emir Crnovic Men Cat 5 Novice 2 / 35
Steve Fife Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 3 / 48
Todd Bickling Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 6 / 48
Clifton Chamberlin Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 36 / 48
Peter Custer Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 17 / 65
Andrew Shelby Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 22 / 65
Michael Davis Men Cat 3/4 Senior 19 / 63
Todd Bickling Men Cat 3/4 Senior 45 / 63
Church Creek Time Trial (Jun 22 2013)
Marcus Provine Men OPEN JUNIOR 10-14 5 / 18
Scott Giles Men CAT 1/2 SENIOR 18+ 3 / 9
ToAD - Shorewood Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2013)
Michael Cordova Men 2-3 Elite 74 / 102
Nature Valley Grand Prix - GC (Jun 16 2013)
Scott Giles Men Pro/Cat 1 62 / 87
Nature Valley Grand Prix - - Stillwater Criterium (Jun 16 2013)
Scott Giles Men Pro/Cat 1 73 / 87
Nature Valley Grand Prix - Menomonie Road Race (Jun 15 2013)
Scott Giles Men Pro/Cat 1 69 / 97
Nature Valley Grand Prix - Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Jun 14 2013)
Scott Giles Men Pro/Cat 1 60 / 100
Nature Valley Grand Prix - Cannon Falls RR (Jun 13 2013)
Scott Giles Men Pro/Cat 1 96 / 100
Nature Valley Grand Prix - TT (Jun 12 2013)
Scott Giles Men Pro/Cat 1 43 / 114
Nature Valley Grand Prix (Jun 12 2013)
Scott Giles Men Pro/Cat 1 62 / 106
Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 9 2013)
Nicholas Taylor Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 18 / 95
Peter Warner Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 46 / 95
Peter Custer Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 67 / 95
Jeff Chun Men Cat 3/4 4 / 105
Todd Bickling Men Cat 3/4 9 / 105
Robb Hampton Men Cat 3/4 58 / 105
Michael Cordova Men Cat 2/3 7 / 49
Allan Wallace Men Cat 2/3 18 / 49
Brian Rist Men Cat 2/3 25 / 49
Ian Spivack Men Cat 2/3 40 / 49
3rd Annual Kool n Fit Crit (Jun 9 2013)
Dave Robertson Men Cat 5 Senior 46 / 51
Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 8 2013)
Peter Custer Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 43 / 90
Nicholas Taylor Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 50 / 90
Peter Warner Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 65 / 90
Jeff Chun Men Master 35+ 5 / 27
Michael Cordova Men Cat 2/3 15 / 77
Ian Spivack Men Cat 2/3 18 / 77
Allan Wallace Men Cat 2/3 34 / 77
Andrew Shelby Men Cat 2/3 35 / 77
Brian Rist Men Cat 2/3 42 / 77
Ryan Bodge Men Cat 2/3 67 / 77
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 5 2013)
Allan Wallace Men Cat1/2/3 A 17 / 40
Jeff Chun Men Cat1/2/3 A 31 / 40
Ryan Bodge Men Cat1/2/3 A 32 / 40
Marcus Provine Men Cat 5 C 26 / 28
Leonardtown Criterium (Jun 2 2013)
Marcus Provine Men Junior 10-14 6 / 8
Nicholas Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 17
Scott Giles Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 17
Peter Warner Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 17
Allan Wallace Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 17
Bruno Neto Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 17
James Marsh Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 17
Steve Fife Men Cat 3 5 / 22
Michael Davis Men Cat 3 10 / 22
Robb Hampton Men Cat 3 11 / 22
Frank Ramos Men Cat 3 16 / 22
Todd Bickling Men Cat 3 21 / 22
Ride Sally Ride (Jun 1 2013)
Marcus Provine Men Junior 10-14 8 / 31
James Weinstein Men Masters 35+ 4 / 13
Peter Warner Men Masters 35+ 7 / 13
Brian Rist Men Masters 35+ 10 / 13
Robb Hampton Men Cat 3 10 / 56
Jeff Chun Men Cat 3 12 / 56
Will King Men Cat 3 40 / 56
Nicholas Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 54
Peter Warner Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 54
James Weinstein Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 54
Brian Rist Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 54
Andrew Shelby Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 54
Ryan Bodge Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 54
Jeff Chun Men Masters 35+ 3/4 1 / 54
Robb Hampton Men Masters 35+ 3/4 2 / 54
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 29 2013)
Jeff Chun Men Cat1/2/3 A 3 / 30
Ian Spivack Men Cat1/2/3 A 6 / 30
Brian Rist Men Cat1/2/3 A 16 / 30
Ben Reynolds Men Cat1/2/3 A 30 / 30
Mountain Massacree (May 25 2013)
Scott Millar Men Cat 4/5 13 / 27
Ian Spivack Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 31
Scott Giles Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 31
Nicholas Taylor Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 31
Allan Wallace Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 31
Peter Warner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 31
Andrew Shelby Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 31
Peter Custer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 31
James Weinstein Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 31
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 22 2013)
Marcus Provine Men Cat 5 C 24 / 30
Jeff Chun Men Cat1/2/3 A 11 / 32
Ben Reynolds Men Cat1/2/3 A 25 / 32
Kelly Cup (May 19 2013)
Marcus Provine Junior Boys 10-14 8 / 34
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 15 2013)
Marcus Provine Men Cat 5 C 30 / 34
Nicholas Taylor Men Cat1/2/3 A 6 / 36
Ian Spivack Men Cat1/2/3 A 10 / 36
Brian Rist Men Cat1/2/3 A 19 / 36
Ben Reynolds Men Cat1/2/3 A 28 / 36
Meadows Farm Circuit Race (May 11 2013)
Marcus Provine Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10-14 4 / 17
The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 5 2013)
Will King Men CAT 4 NOVICE 2 / 59
Robb Hampton Men 35+ Cat 3/4 MASTERS 2 / 59
Jeff Chun Men 35+ Cat 3/4 MASTERS 5 / 59
Clifton Chamberlin Men 35+ Cat 3/4 MASTERS 22 / 59
Steve Fife Men 35+ Cat 3/4 MASTERS 38 / 59
Todd Bickling Men 35+ Cat 3/4 MASTERS 43 / 59
Todd Bickling Men 35+ MASTERS 16 / 25
Scott Giles Men 35+ MASTERS 17 / 25
Michael Cordova Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 6 / 57
Scott Giles Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 7 / 57
Robb Hampton Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 20 / 57
Jeff Chun Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 22 / 57
Brian Rist Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 32 / 57
Steve Fife Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 41 / 57
Melissa Tallent Women 35+ MASTERS 10 / 12
Melissa Tallent Women CAT 4 NOVICE 5 / 22
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 4 2013)
Scott Millar Men Cat 3/4 55 / 65
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 1 2013)
Ian Spivack Men Cat1/2/3 A 2 / 33
Ben Reynolds Men Cat1/2/3 A 16 / 33
Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 28 2013)
Bruno Neto Men Cat 2-3 33 / 66
Nicholas Taylor Men PRO 1 7 / 18
Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 28 2013)
Nicholas Taylor Men PRO 1 6 / 11
Bruno Neto Men CAT 2-3 24 / 36
Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 28 2013)
Nicholas Taylor Men PRO 1 4 / 11
Bruno Neto Men CAT 2-3 24 / 46
Tour of Page County (Apr 27 2013)
Nicholas Taylor Men PRO 1 3 / 19
Bruno Neto Men CAT 2-3 55 / 73
All American Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Scott Giles Men Cat1/2/3 40 / 72
Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 14 2013)
Marcus Provine Junior 10-14 Boys 2 / 24
Chantilly Criterium (Apr 13 2013)
Marcus Provine Junior Boys 10-14 6 / 18
George Provine Junior Boys 10-14 18 / 18
Morgantown Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
Scott Giles Men M1/2/3 2 / 49
Plainville Spring Series (Mar 16 2013)
Evan Ellicott Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 29
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 10 2013)
Robb Hampton Men Master 35+ 5 / 18
Race For Humanity - Road Race (Feb 9 2013)
James Weinstein Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 54 / 56
Deep Blue Time Trial #2 (Sep 2 2012)
Marcus Provine Men Junior 10-14 1 / 6
MABRA TT Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 18 2012)
James Marsh Men OPEN MASTER 45-54 16 / 19
Frank Ramos Men CAT 3 SENIOR 18+ 2 / 11
Clifton Chamberlin Men CAT 3 SENIOR 18+ 10 / 11
Marcus Provine Men OPEN JUNIOR 10-14 3 / 5
Scott Giles Men CAT 1/2 SENIOR 18+ 2 / 11
Ben Reynolds Men CAT 1/2 SENIOR 18+ 10 / 11
Highway To Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 11 2012)
Scott Millar Men 4 3 / 14
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 8 2012)
Peter Warner Men Cat1/2/3 A 5 / 17
Brian Rist Men Cat1/2/3 A 12 / 17
Ben Reynolds Men Cat1/2/3 A 14 / 17
Page Valley Road Race (Aug 4 2012)
Scott Giles Men Cat 1/2 20 / 51
Ben Reynolds Men Cat 1/2 33 / 51
Brian Rist Men Cat 1/2 34 / 51
Andrew Shelby Men Cat 1/2 49 / 51
Peter Warner Men Cat 1/2 50 / 51
Robb Hampton Men Cat 3 34 / 48
Frank Ramos Men Cat 3 44 / 48
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 1 2012)
Michael Cordova Men Cat1/2/3 A 9 / 12
Ben Reynolds Men Cat1/2/3 A 10 / 12
Giro Di Coppi (Jul 14 2012)
Peter Custer Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 54
Nicholas Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 54
Peter Warner Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 54
Scott Giles Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 54
Brian Sjoberg Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 54
Andrew Shelby Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 54
James Weinstein Men Cat 1/2/3 46 / 54
Frank Ramos Men Cat 3 4 / 59
Todd Bickling Men Cat 3 60 / 59
Scott Millar Men Cat 4 32 / 74
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 11 2012)
Daniel Faccenda Men Cat 5 C 9 / 28
Nicholas Taylor Men Cat1/2/3 A 13 / 23
Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 7 2012)
Brian Sjoberg Men Cat 2/3/4 4 / 88
Brian Sjoberg Men Cat 2/3 1 / 42
Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2012)
Brian Sjoberg Men Masters 35-39 6 / 38
Brownstown Road Race (Jun 29 2012)
Daniel Faccenda Cat 5 40+ 30 / 38
Oxford Criterium (Jun 28 2012)
Robb Hampton Men Category3/4 11 / 24
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 27 2012)
Daniel Faccenda Men Cat 5 C 12 / 25
RGS Title Reston Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 24 2012)
Jeff Chun Men Cat 3/4 9 / 33
Todd Bickling Men Cat 3/4 11 / 33
Steve Fife Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 5 / 37
Todd Bickling Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 18 / 37
Robb Hampton Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 31 / 37
Michael Schneider Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 37 / 37
Nicholas Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 32
Peter Custer Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 32
Andrew Shelby Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 32
Church Creek TT #1 (Jun 23 2012)
Scott Giles Men CAT 1/2 SENIOR 18+ 2 / 11
Bruno Neto Men CAT 1/2 SENIOR 18+ 7 / 11
Ben Reynolds Men CAT 1/2 SENIOR 18+ 9 / 11
Clifton Chamberlin Men CAT 3 SENIOR 18+ 5 / 11
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 20 2012)
Daniel Faccenda Men Cat 5 C 13 / 23
Nicholas Taylor Men Cat1/2/3 A 5 / 15
Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 4 (Jun 15 2012)
Peter Custer Men Pro/Cat 1 98 / 132
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 13 2012)
Brian Sjoberg Men Cat1/2/3 A 2 / 29
Michael Cordova Men Cat1/2/3 A 11 / 29
Tanner Browne Men Cat4/5 B 21 / 34
Nature Valley Grand Prix - Stage 2 (Jun 13 2012)
Peter Custer Men Pro/Cat 1 89 / 133
Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 1 (Jun 13 2012)
Peter Custer Men Pro/Cat 1 100 / 142
Air Force Cycling Classic (Jun 10 2012)
Peter Warner Men Pro/Cat 1 64 / 72
Peter Warner Men Cat 1/2 PRO 64 / 72
Robb Hampton Men Cat 3 4 / 40
Todd Bickling Men Cat 3 5 / 40
Michael Davis Men Cat 3 24 / 40
Clifton Chamberlin Men Cat 3 25 / 40
Jeff Chun Men Cat 3 40 / 40
Tanner Browne Men Cat 4 36 / 45
Air Force Cycling Classic (Jun 9 2012)
Brian Sjoberg Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 56
Nicholas Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 56
Evan Ellicott Men Cat 1/2/3 46 / 56
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 6 2012)
Michael Cordova Men Cat1/2/3 A 6 / 32
Leonardtown Criterium (Jun 3 2012)
Brian Sjoberg Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 36
Frank Ramos Men Cat 3 4 / 29
Todd Bickling Men Cat 3 6 / 29
Michael Davis Men Cat 3 8 / 29
Jeff Chun Men Cat 3 12 / 29
Robb Hampton Men Cat 3 16 / 29
Steve Fife Men Cat 3 18 / 29
Tanner Browne Men Junior 15-18 5 / 12
Ride Sally Ride (Jun 2 2012)
Brian Sjoberg Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 6 / 37
Peter Warner Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 11 / 37
Tanner Browne Men Junior 10-18 5 / 42
Brian Sjoberg Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 55
Peter Warner Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 55
Jeff Chun Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 55
Clifton Chamberlin Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 55
Andrew Shelby Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 55
Robb Hampton Men Cat 3 1 / 52
Jeff Chun Men Cat 3 6 / 52
Michael Schneider Men Cat 3 23 / 52
Ian Morrison Men Cat 3 43 / 52
Todd Bickling Men Cat 3 47 / 52
Robb Hampton Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 3 / 72
Ian Morrison Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 36 / 72
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 30 2012)
Robb Hampton Men Cat1/2/3 A 18 / 25
Tour of Somerville (May 28 2012)
James Weinstein Men Cat 2 77 / 85
Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 27 2012)
James Weinstein Men Master 35-99 17 / 33
Tour of Tucker County (May 26 2012)
Scott Millar Men Cat 3/4 34 / 46
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 23 2012)
Nicholas Taylor Men Cat1/2/3 A 4 / 17
Peter Custer Men Cat1/2/3 A 10 / 17
Brian Sjoberg Men Cat1/2/3 A 14 / 17
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 16 2012)
Nicholas Taylor Men Cat1/2/3 A 3 / 36
Michael Cordova Men Cat1/2/3 A 7 / 36
Peter Custer Men Cat1/2/3 A 15 / 36
Tanner Browne Men Cat4/5 B 14 / 31
Poolesville Road Race (May 12 2012)
James Marsh Men Pro/1/2/3 63 / 75
Deep Blue Time Trial #1 (May 5 2012)
Scott Millar Men CAT 4 22 / 24
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 2 2012)
Brian Sjoberg Men Cat1/2/3 A 5 / 36
Peter Custer Men Cat1/2/3 A 6 / 36
Robb Hampton Men Cat1/2/3 A 17 / 36
Peter Warner Men Cat1/2/3 A 28 / 36
Stony Point Circuit Race (Apr 29 2012)
Nicholas Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 42
Steel City Showdown (Apr 29 2012)
Nicholas Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 42
Andrew Shelby Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 42
All American Road Race (Apr 21 2012)
Daniel Faccenda Men Cat 5 Masters 35+ 50 / 52
Sea Otter Classic - Road Race #2 (Apr 21 2012)
Scott Giles Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 40
2012 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race #1 (Apr 20 2012)
Scott Giles Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 30
Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 19 2012)
Scott Giles Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 5 / 18
Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 15 2012)
Frank Ramos Men Masters 45+/55+ 113 / 110
Ray Morrison Men Cat 5B W/Cat 4 38 / 47
Ray Morrison Men Cat 4/5 68 / 81
Frank Ramos Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 59 / 75
Frank Ramos Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 85 / 80
Michael Cordova Men Cat1/2/3 5 / 63
Daniel Faccenda Men Cat 5A 33 / 46
NoDa Grand Prix (Apr 15 2012)
James Weinstein Men Masters 35+ 35-99 39 / 48
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)
Tanner Browne Junior 15-16 37 / 39
Scott Millar Cat 4 (White) 81 / 107
Evan Ellicott Cat 2 81 / 136
Ben Reynolds Cat 2 131 / 136
Morgantown Road Race (Apr 1 2012)
Ben Reynolds Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 54
Scott Millar Men Cat 4/5 59 / 75
Dismal Dash TT (Mar 25 2012)
Melissa Tallent Women CAT 4 2 / 8
Peter Custer Men CAT 123 2 / 13
Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 25 2012)
James Marsh Men Master 62 / 63
Scott Giles Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 72
Ray Morrison Men Cat 5 31 / 46
Tanner Browne Mixed Junior 15-18 14 / 24
Scott Millar Men Cat 4/5 48 / 78
William and Mary Tidewater Classic (Mar 18 2012)
Andrew Shelby Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 49
Michael Cordova Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 49
Peter Warner Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 49
Frank Ramos Men Cat 3/4 18 / 64
Todd Bickling Men Cat 3/4 24 / 64
Ian Morrison Men Cat 3/4 31 / 64
Tanner Browne Men Cat 3/4 32 / 64
Race For Humanity - Road Race (Feb 11 2012)
Scott Giles Mixed Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 81
James Weinstein Men Masters 30+ 33 / 57
Deep Blue Time Trial #2 (Sep 4 2011)
Tanner Browne Men JUNIORS 10-14 1 / 5
2011 MABRA Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 20 2011)
Clifton Chamberlin Men CAT 3 9 / 14
Robb Hampton Men CAT 3 13 / 14
Tanner Browne Men JUNIOR 10-14 1 / 7
Tour de Millersburg - Time Trial (Aug 13 2011)
Frank Ramos Men CAT 3 24 / 45
Robb Hampton Men CAT 3 31 / 45
Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 13 2011)
Frank Ramos Men CAT 3 33 / 45
Robb Hampton Men CAT 3 34 / 45
Tour de Millersburg - Road Race (Aug 13 2011)
Frank Ramos Men 3 (54 Miles) 30 / 40
Robb Hampton Men 3 (54 Miles) 37 / 40
Tour of Page County - Luray Criterium (Aug 7 2011)
Scott Giles Men Cat 1/2 Men 8 / 9
Brian Sjoberg Men Cat 3 Men 2 / 15
Brian Rist Men Cat 3 Men 15 / 15
Tour of Page County - Page Valley Road Race (Aug 6 2011)
Peter Warner Men Cat1/2 Men 15 / 36
Scott Giles Men Cat1/2 Men 26 / 36
Brian Sjoberg Men Cat 3 Men 4 / 35
Brian Rist Men Cat 3 Men 22 / 35
Tour of Page County - SHOWDOWN @ SHENANDOAH SPEEDWAY (Aug 5 2011)
Brian Sjoberg Men Cat 3/4 Men 2 / 11
Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 30 2011)
Robb Hampton MEN CAT 3 10 / 11
Giro di Coppi (Jul 16 2011)
Peter Warner Men M 1/2/3 15 / 68
Scott Giles Men M 1/2/3 22 / 68
James Weinstein Men M 1/2/3 53 / 68
Brian Sjoberg Men M 3 1 / 56
Brian Rist Men M 3 3 / 56
Todd Bickling Men M 3 48 / 56
Hagerstown Criterium Challenge (Jul 9 2011)
Clifton Chamberlin Masters Men 35+ 31 / 43
Tanner Browne Juniors 10-14 3 / 23
Robb Hampton Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 13 / 46
Clifton Chamberlin Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 19 / 46
Reston Gran Prix (Jun 26 2011)
Clifton Chamberlin Men 35+ Masters 15 / 15
Clifton Chamberlin Men Category 3/4 24 / 33
Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (Jun 25 2011)
Joe Wollschlager Men CAT 5 16 / 40
Ray Morrison Men MASTER 55-64 25 / 27
Tour of Washington County - Criterium (Jun 19 2011)
Robb Hampton Men Master 3/4 35-99 5 / 12
Clifton Chamberlin Men Master 3/4 35-99 12 / 12
Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 19 2011)
Clifton Chamberlin Men Masters 3/4 35-99 6 / 15
Robb Hampton Men Masters 3/4 35-99 13 / 15
Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Classic Criterium (Jun 17 2011)
Robb Hampton CATEGORY 3-4 MEN 34 / 48
Tour of Mt Nebo (Jun 11 2011)
Brian Sjoberg Cat 3,4 Men 8 / 55
Bike Jam/Kelly Cup (May 28 2011)
Todd Bickling Men 3/4 3 / 62
Brian Sjoberg Men 3/4 8 / 62
Clifton Chamberlin Men 3/4 49 / 62
Brian Sjoberg Men 1/2 Master 35-99 11 / 19
Michael Schneider Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 20 / 27
Tour of Tucker County (May 28 2011)
Scott Giles Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 21
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Road Race (May 22 2011)
Peter Warner Men Category2/3 2 / 73
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Crit (May 21 2011)
Peter Warner Men Category2/3 14 / 60
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Time Trial (May 20 2011)
Peter Warner Men CAT2/3 17 / 87
Poolesville Road Race (May 14 2011)
James Weinstein Pro/1/2/3 65 / 67
Brian Rist Masters 35+ 6 / 74
Robb Hampton Masters 35+ 57 / 74
Peter Warner Masters 35+ 65 / 74
Joe Wollschlager Cat 5 24 / 49
Jefferson Cup Road Race (May 8 2011)
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat3/4 Combined 1 / 46
Peter Warner Men Master 30+ 4 / 38
Brian Rist Men Master 30+ 12 / 38
Scott Giles Men Master 30+ 19 / 38
Fort Richie Classic Criterium (May 7 2011)
Brian Rist MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 1 / 29
Brian Sjoberg MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 3 / 29
Todd Bickling MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 5 / 29
Robb Hampton MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 6 / 29
Steve Fife MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 7 / 29
Brian Sjoberg MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 35 / 29
Mike Schneider MASTERS 45+ 7 / 18
Brian Rist SENIOR CAT 3 - GAMJAMS CAT 3 CUP SERIES 8 / 22
Todd Bickling SENIOR CAT 3 - GAMJAMS CAT 3 CUP SERIES 10 / 22
Robb Hampton SENIOR CAT 3 - GAMJAMS CAT 3 CUP SERIES 16 / 22
The Bunny Hop 2011 (May 1 2011)
Scott Giles Masters Men 35+/45+ 1 / 46
Peter Warner Masters Men 35+/45+ 12 / 46
Frank Ramos Masters Men 35+/45+ 22 / 46
Brian Rist Masters Men 35+/45+ 23 / 46
Brian Sjoberg Masters Men 35+/45+ 37 / 46
Michael Schneider Masters Men 35+/45+ 46 / 46
Peter Warner Senior Men 123 11 / 47
Scott Giles Senior Men 123 14 / 47
Brian Rist Senior Men 123 21 / 47
Clifton Chamberlin Senior Men 123 36 / 47
Robb Hampton Senior Men 123 46 / 47
Steve Fife Masters Men 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 39
Robb Hampton Masters Men 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 39
Michael Davis Masters Men 35+ Cat 3/4 33 / 39
Todd Bickling Masters Men 35+ Cat 3/4 34 / 39
18th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial (Apr 17 2011)
Peter Warner Men Open Master 35-99 12 / 63
Brian Rist Men Open Master 35-99 24 / 63
Frank Ramos Men Open Master 35-99 36 / 63
Scott Giles Men Open Master 35-99 44 / 63
Brian Sjoberg Men Open Master 35-99 56 / 63
Michael Davis Men Open Master 35-99 60 / 63
Michael Schneider Men Open Master 45-99 37 / 48
Peter Warner Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 103
Brian Rist Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 103
Robb Hampton Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 103
Scott Giles Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 103
Clifton Chamberlin Men Cat 1/2/3 82 / 103
Todd Bickling Men Cat 1/2/3 96 / 103
Todd Bickling Men Cat 3 3 / 49
Robb Hampton Men Cat 3 6 / 49
Frank Ramos Men Cat 3 18 / 49
Clifton Chamberlin Men Cat 3 27 / 49
Michael Davis Men Cat 3 41 / 49
RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Chantilly Criterium (Apr 16 2011)
Todd Bickling Mabra 35+ 3/4 4 / 27
Steve Fife Mabra 35+ 3/4 9 / 27
Robb Hampton Mabra 35+ 3/4 13 / 27
Frank Ramos Mabra 35+ 3/4 14 / 27
Clifton Chamberlin Mabra 35+ 3/4 24 / 27
Peter Warner Masters 35+ (no Cat 5) 3 / 22
Brian Rist Masters 35+ (no Cat 5) 9 / 22
Brian Sjoberg Masters 35+ (no Cat 5) 22 / 22
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)
Brian Rist Men 30+ 11 / 147
Peter Warner Men 30+ 44 / 147
Walton Park Criterium (Mar 26 2011)
Peter Warner Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 25
Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 19 2011)
Ray Morrison Men Cat 5 39 / 55
Tanner Browne Men Open Junior 10-14 4 / 16
Steve Fife Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 69
Morgantown Road Race (Mar 2 2011)
Brian Rist Men Cat1/2/3 13 / 28
Peter Warner Men Cat1/2/3 14 / 28
Bobby Phillips Turkey Day Bike Race (Sep 12 2010)
Ian Morrison MEN CAT 3 2 / 22
Steve Fife MEN CAT 3 16 / 22
Todd Bickling MEN CAT 3 19 / 22
Tanner Browne JR 10-14 BOYS 5 / 10
Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)
Paul Evans Men 4 75 / 79
Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)
Paul Evans Men 4 77 / 79
2nd Annual Dawg Days of Summer Circuit Race (Aug 22 2010)
Wesley Meredith Cat 5 Men 34 / 44
Todd Bickling Masters 35+ Men Cat 3/4 2 / 41
Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 15 2010)
Jennifer Rist Women CAT 4 Gc 17 / 22
Tour de Millersburg - Road Race (Aug 15 2010)
Jennifer Rist Women Cat 4 11 / 20
Highway To Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 14 2010)
Todd Bickling Men 3 3 / 5
Tour de Millersburg - Criterium (Aug 14 2010)
Jennifer Rist Women Cat 4 19 / 24
H Neal reynolds Men Cat3/4 81 / 96
Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 14 2010)
H Neal reynolds Men cat3/4 88 / 96
Jennifer Rist Women Cat 4 20 / 24
Greenbelt Park Training Series (Jul 28 2010)
Wesley Meredith Men Cat 5 C 13 / 15
Lost River Classic (Jul 24 2010)
Ranjodh Gill Men's 3/4 18 / 68
Greenbelt Park Training Series (Jul 21 2010)
Jennifer Rist Women Cat 4 C 2 / 3
Wesley Meredith Men Cat 5 C 13 / 17
Greenbelt Park Training Series (Jul 14 2010)
Jennifer Rist Women Cat 4 C 1 / 2
Yoav Gery Men Cat1/2/3 A 14 / 21
Greenbelt Park Training Series (Jul 7 2010)
Yoav Gery Men Cat1/2/3 A 12 / 19
Greenbelt Park Training Series (Jun 30 2010)
Jennifer Rist Women 4 C 2 / 7
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 23 2010)
Jennifer Rist Women 4 C 3 / 5
Tour of Washington County (Jun 19 2010)
Richard Distad CAT 1/2/3 GC 40 / 46
Richard Distad CAT 1/2/3 PROLOGUE 39 / 64
Alex Weiler CAT 1/2/3 PROLOGUE 52 / 64
Richard Distad CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 32 / 53
Alex Weiler CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 34 / 53
Ranjodh Gill CAT 3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 4 / 54
Frank Ramos CAT 3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 23 / 54
Ian Morrison CAT 3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 37 / 54
Todd Bickling CAT 3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 39 / 54
Clifton Chamberlin CAT 3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 52 / 54
Mike Petrakis CAT 3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 53 / 54
Todd Bickling CAT 3 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 6 / 42
Ramos Frank CAT 3 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 8 / 42
Ian Morrison CAT 3 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 13 / 42
Chamberlin Clifton CAT 3 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 22 / 42
Gill Ranjodh CAT 3 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 36 / 42
Clifton Chamberlin CAT 3 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 12 / 49
Frank Ramos CAT 3 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 19 / 49
Ian Morrison CAT 3 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 31 / 49
Ranjodh Gill CAT 3 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 33 / 49
Todd Bickling CAT 3 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 45 / 49
Richard Distad CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 44 / 49
Alex Weiler CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 48 / 49
Ranjodh Gill CAT 3 GC 18 / 41
Frank Ramos CAT 3 GC 21 / 41
Ian Morrison CAT 3 GC 26 / 41
Todd Bickling CAT 3 GC 32 / 41
Clifton Chamberlin CAT 3 GC 37 / 41
Richard Distad CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 43 / 63
Alex Weiler CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 45 / 63
Greenbelt Park Training Series (Jun 16 2010)
Wesley Meredith Men 5 C 20 / 24
Jennifer Rist Women 4 C 1 / 1
Greenbelt Park Training Series (Jun 2 2010)
Wesley Meredith Men 5 C 23 / 24
Mike Petrakis Men 1/2/3 A 22 / 24
Greenbelt Park Training Series (May 26 2010)
Clifton Chamberlin Men 1/2/3 A 24 / 26
Robb Hampton Men 1/2/3 A 26 / 26
Kelly Cup (May 23 2010)
Todd Bickling Men 3 21 / 37
Greenbelt Park Training Series (May 19 2010)
Robb Hampton Men 1/2/3 A 22 / 22
Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 15 2010)
Todd Bickling Men 3/4 36 / 76
The 3rd Annual Fort Ritchie Criterium Sponsored by Corporate Office Properties Trust (May 8 2010)
Robb Hampton MASTERS 35+ (CAT 3 / 4) 5 / 36
Todd Bickling MASTERS 35+ (CAT 3 / 4) 6 / 36
Ian Morrison MASTERS 35+ (CAT 3 / 4) 10 / 36
Richard Distad SENIOR I,II,III 13 / 63
Alex Weiler SENIOR I,II,III 49 / 63
Alex Weiler SENIOR III 2 / 39
Robb Hampton SENIOR III 14 / 39
Ian Morrison SENIOR III 25 / 39
Todd Bickling SENIOR III 31 / 39
Clifton Chamberlin SENIOR III 32 / 39
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 5 2010)
Wesley Meredith Men 5 C 21 / 22
10th Annual Bunny Hop Criterium (May 2 2010)
Richard Distad Men 1/2/3/u23 17 / 129
Clifton Chamberlin Men 1/2/3/u23 59 / 129
Todd Bickling Men 35-45+ 39 / 50
Tanner Browne Juniors 10-14 8 / 27
Michael P Murad Memorial Road Race (May 1 2010)
Richard Distad PRO/1/2 18 / 31
Evan Ellicott PRO/1/2 23 / 31
Alex Weiler MEN 3 1 / 43
Ian Morrison MEN 3 21 / 43
Robb Hampton MEN 3 34 / 43
Todd Bickling MEN 3 36 / 43
17th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial/Howard County Library Spring Classic (Apr 18 2010)
Scott Gearhart Men cat 4 (in cat 3/4 combined) 39 / 52
Robb Hampton Men cat 3 (in cat 3/4 combined) 10 / 37
Clifton Chamberlin Men cat 3 (in cat 3/4 combined) 28 / 37
Todd Bickling Men cat 3 (in cat 3/4 combined) 29 / 37
Ian Morrison Men cat 3 (in cat 3/4 combined) 31 / 37
The RGS Title Chantilly Criterium (Apr 17 2010)
Bruno Neto Men 3 8 / 49
Ian Morrison Men 3 13 / 49
Robb Hampton Men 3 16 / 49
Steve Fife Men 3 18 / 49
Todd Bickling Men 3 20 / 49
Michael Schneider Men 3 38 / 49
Mike Petrakis Men 3 45 / 49
Todd Bickling Men 3/4 Masters 35-99 15 / 39
Robb Hampton Men 3/4 Masters 35-99 18 / 39
Tyson's Corner Circuit Race (Apr 11 2010)
Todd Bickling Men 3 10 / 71
Robb Hampton Men 3 18 / 71
Ian Morrison Men 3 33 / 71
Clifton Chamberlin Men 3 69 / 71
Tanner Browne Men JR Junior 10-14 11 / 20
2010 Tour of Walkersville (Apr 10 2010)
Frank Ramos Men Master 35+ / 45+ 16 / 63
Mike Petrakis Men Master 35+ / 45+ 48 / 63
Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 28 2010)
Scott Gearhart Men 4 85 / 87
Frank Ramos Men MR Cat 3-4 35-39 10 / 23
Todd Bickling Men MR Cat 3-4 35-39 14 / 23
Robb Hampton Men MR Cat 3-4 35-39 19 / 23
540 Cycling Vint Hill Classic (Mar 20 2010)
Robb Hampton Men 3/4 6 / 87
Steve Fife Men 3/4 23 / 87
Frank Ramos Men 3/4 26 / 87
Todd Bickling Men 3/4 34 / 87
Ian Morrison Men 3/4 35 / 87
Clifton Chamberlin Men 3/4 44 / 87
Bruno Neto Men 1/2/3 10 / 55
Clifton Chamberlin Men 1/2/3 48 / 55
Tanner Browne Men Junior 10-14 5 / 21
James Marsh Men 1/2/3/4 Master 35 99 11 / 39
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Sep 19 2009)
Ben Reynolds CAT 3 22 / 33
Tour of the Catskills - Prologue (Sep 18 2009)
Ben Reynolds CAT 3 33 / 33
Busiest Racers
in last months
Todd Bickling 57
Scott Giles 46
Robb Hampton 45
Clifton Chamberlin 42
Nicholas Taylor 42
Peter Warner 36
Frank Ramos 36
Ian Spivack 29
Peter Custer 29
Brian Rist 29
Steve Fife 26
Ranjodh Gill 25
Brian Sjoberg 23
Andrew Shelby 23
Marcus Provine 22
Bruno Neto 22
Jeff Chun 20
Allan Wallace 18
Ian Morrison 17
James Weinstein 17
Michael Tabasko 16
Tanner Browne 16
Ryan Bodge 16
Michael Cordova 15
Ben Reynolds 15
James Studebaker 13
Aidan Palmer 12
Scott Millar 11
Jennifer Rist 9
Richard Distad 8
Michael Davis 8
Ray Morrison 7
Alex Weiler 7
James Marsh 7
Daniel Faccenda 6
Melissa Tallent 6
Michael Schneider 6
Wesley Meredith 6
Katherine Klausing 5
Emir Crnovic 4
Mike Petrakis 4
Evan Ellicott 4
Matias Palavecino 4
Ryan Guttridge 4
Pete Custer 3
Will King 3
H Neal reynolds 2
Yoav Gery 2
Lance Provine 2
Scott Gearhart 2
Paul Evans 2
Joe Wollschlager 2
George Provine 1
Jeffrey Sheehan 1
Gill Ranjodh 1
Dave Robertson 1
Ramos Frank 1
Chamberlin Clifton 1
Kevin Toups 1
Mike Schneider 1
Daniel Hertel 1