Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Team Errace p/b DSO Manufacturing Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
WHEELPassion Race4Scholars (Aug 17 2014)
Gabriela Hindman Women 4 8 / 9
Beth Saman Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 27 / 57
Katrina Niez Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 30 / 57
Robyn Passander Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 31 / 57
Vickie Monahan Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 41 / 57
Sheridan Bauman Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 46 / 57
Lyn Mccabe Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 52 / 57
Jordan Lynn Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 52 / 94
Jose Arguelles Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 79 / 94
Edward Angeli Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 80 / 94
Graham Garber Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 88 / 94
Jeff Gelt Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 92 / 94
Balloon Festival Criterium (Aug 17 2014)
Gabriel Remillard Men Pro/Cat 1-2-3 11 / 33
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 10 2014)
Marc Eisen 3 26 / 54
Ralph Allen 3 35 / 54
Gabriel Remillard 3 39 / 54
Jordan Lynn p/1/2 36 / 70
Sean Cahill p/1/2 37 / 70
Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 6 2014)
Jose Arguelles Men Pro/1/2/3 66 / 84
Laura Summers Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 36
Michelle Zwick Women Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 36
Vickie Monahan Women Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 36
34th Annual Concord Criterium (Aug 2 2014)
Vickie Monahan Women P/1/2/3 12 / 22
Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 30 2014)
Vickie Monahan Women Cat 1/2/3 22 / 24
Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 27 2014)
Matthew Waskiewicz Men 3 15 / 19
Morgan Rueckert Men 3 16 / 19
Marc Eisen Men 3 17 / 19
Marc Eisen Men 40+ (1-4) 2 / 16
Laura Summers Pro/1/2/3 Women 3 / 5
NCC 16th Annual Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 26 2014)
Gabriel Remillard Men 3 11 / 46
Ralph Allen Men 3 37 / 46
Sean Cahill Pro/1/2/3 22 / 67
Jordan Lynn Pro/1/2/3 37 / 67
Graham Garber Pro/1/2/3 57 / 67
New Britain Criterium (Jul 13 2014)
Laura Summers Pro1-3 Woman 1 / 19
Vickie Monahan Pro1-3 Woman 11 / 19
Sheridan Bauman Pro1-3 Woman 15 / 19
Graham Garber Pro1-3 5 / 80
Jeff Gelt Pro1-3 30 / 80
Matthew Waskiewicz Pro1-3 56 / 80
Marc Eisen Pro1-3 58 / 80
Gabriela Hindman Woman Cat 3-4 7 / 21
Michelle Zwick Woman Cat 3-4 15 / 21
Longsjo Classic Stage 3 (Jun 29 2014)
Graham Garber Men Cat 1/2 24 / 77
Jeff Gelt Men Cat 1/2 38 / 77
Jose Arguelles Men Cat 1/2 56 / 77
Laura Summers Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 24
Vickie Monahan Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 24
Giulia Righi Women Cat 1/2/3 22 / 24
Michelle Zwick Women Cat 3/4 16 / 32
Hunter-Greene Summer Classic - NYS RR Championships (Jun 28 2014)
Beth Saman Women Cat 3 Senior 5 / 8
Longsjo Classic Stage 2 (Jun 28 2014)
Laura Summers Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 28
Vickie Monahan Women Cat 1/2/3 22 / 28
Longsjo Classic Stage 1 (Jun 27 2014)
Jeff Gelt Men Cat 1/2 29 / 50
Jose Arguelles Men Cat 1/2 45 / 50
Laura Summers Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 25
The Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 22 2014)
Jeff Gelt "Men Pro 1 13 / 64
Graham Garber "Men Pro 1 20 / 64
Sean Cahill "Men Pro 1 41 / 64
Matt Waskiewicz "Men Pro 1 42 / 64
Rory Derwin "Men Pro 1 48 / 64
Laura Summers "Women Open 1 / 40
Giulia Righi "Women Open 15 / 40
Sheridan Bauman "Women Open 19 / 40
Beth Saman "Women Open 26 / 40
Michelle Zwick "Women Open 28 / 40
Lyn Mccabe "Women Open 37 / 40
Marc Eisen Masters 40+ 28 / 68
Ralph Allen Cat 3/4 8 / 66
Matthew Waskiewicz Cat 3/4 17 / 66
Gabriel Remillard Cat 3/4 22 / 66
Rory Derwin Cat 3/4 36 / 66
Marc Eisen Cat 3/4 55 / 66
The Seasons Credit Union Team Time Trial - CT Masters Games - CT TT Championships (Jun 15 2014)
Matthew Waskiewicz Men's Cat1-3 7 / 12
Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 8 2014)
Sean Cahill Men Pro/1/2 38 / 53
Graham Garber Men Pro/1/2 42 / 53
Marc Eisen Men 3 33 / 52
The White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 8 2014)
Laura Summers Women Cat1/2/3 1 / 28
Matthew Waskiewicz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 63 / 66
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 7 2014)
Laura Summers Women Pro-3 1 / 15
Vickie Monahan Women Pro-3 9 / 15
Lyn Mccabe Women Pro-3 12 / 15
Robyn Passander Women Pro-3 13 / 15
Giulia Righi Women Pro-3 14 / 15
Jeff Gelt Pro - 3 13 / 61
Matthew Waskiewicz Pro - 3 41 / 61
Matthew Waskiewicz Cat 3 5 / 35
Eric Carlson Cat 3 23 / 35
Rory Derwin Cat 3 30 / 35
James Ebert Master 45+ (Cat 1-4) 12 / 42
David Rustico Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 20 / 48
Harvard Firefighters Association Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 31 2014)
Jordan Lynn Men 2/3 20 / 66
Sean Cahill Men 2/3 28 / 66
Ralph Allen Men 2/3 44 / 66
Jeff Gelt Men 2/3 53 / 66
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 26 2014)
Graham Garber Men Pro/1/2 42 / 117
Gabriel Remillard Men 3 35 / 52
Killington Stage Race Time Trial - Stage 3 (May 26 2014)
Graham Garber Men Pro/1/2 50 / 94
Gabriel Remillard Men 3 36 / 43
Killington Stage Race Road Race - Stage 2 (May 25 2014)
Gabriel Remillard Men 3 36 / 52
Graham Garber Men Pro/1/2 43 / 117
Jordan Lynn Men Pro/1/2 111 / 117
Killington Stage Race Circuit Race - Stage 1 (May 24 2014)
Gabriel Remillard Men 3 17 / 52
Graham Garber Men Pro/1/2 18 / 117
Jordan Lynn Men Pro/1/2 85 / 117
Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2014)
Ralph Allen Men Elite 74 / 87
Jordan Lynn Men Elite 81 / 87
Graham Garber Men Elite 86 / 87
Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
David Rustico 50+/60+ 8 / 34
Matthew Waskiewicz 40+ 35 / 35
Graham Garber Pro-3 32 / 33
Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 19 2014)
Gabriel Remillard Men Cat 3 Open 27 / 40
James Ebert Men Cat 3 Open 30 / 40
Jordan Lynn Men P/1/2/3 Open 30 / 63
Jeff Gelt Men P/1/2/3 Open 31 / 63
Matthew Waskiewicz Men P/1/2/3 Open 34 / 63
Sean Cahill Men P/1/2/3 Open 45 / 63
James Ebert Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 10 / 35
Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 6 2014)
Laura Summers Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 4 / 20
Robyn Passander Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 6 / 20
Robyn Passander Men Master 45+ 40 / 49
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)
Katrina Niez Women Pro/1/2 24 / 30
12th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 29 2014)
Vickie Monahan women open 7 / 12
Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 23 2014)
Laura Summers Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 4 / 30
Robyn Passander Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 26 / 30
Ronde de Bethel (Mar 2 2014)
Robyn Passander Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 4 / 15