Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Kenmore Velo Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Georgetown Criterium (Jul 20 2014)
Steve Cullen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-39 1 / 9
Jarrett Aregger Men Cat 4 Senior 9 / 18
Harry Pepe Men Open Master 50+ 20 / 24
Steve Cullen Men Cat 3 Senior 1 / 36
Harry Pepe Men Cat 3 Senior 21 / 36
39th Annual Joe Matava Memorial Classic Criterium (Jul 4 2014)
Annette Williams Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 1 / 17
Jane Evely Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 5 / 17
Harry Pepe Men Cat 3 Senior 33 / 47
Michael Klisch Men Cat 3 Senior 40 / 47
Jarrett Aregger Men Junior 15-16 4 / 5
Peter Baughman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 39
Phillip Stephens Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 36 / 39
Jarrett Aregger Men Cat 4/5 Senior 26 / 64
Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 28 2014)
Steve Cullen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 22
Peter Baughman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 22
Harry Pepe Men Open Master 50+ 13 / 23
Jane Evely Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 2 / 8
Annette Williams Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 3 / 8
Steve Cullen Men Cat 3 Senior 5 / 46
Michael Klisch Men Cat 3 Senior 44 / 46
Ryan Bibko Men Cat 1/2 Senior 25 / 37
Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 7 2014)
Steve Cullen Men Open Master 35+ 3 / 67
Kenneth Williams Men Open Master 35+ 8 / 67
Peter Baughman Men Open Master 35+ 38 / 67
Jane Evely Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 3 / 30
Annette Williams Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 17 / 30
Harry Pepe Men Cat 3 Senior 53 / 54
Adam Bailey Men Cat 4/5 Senior 8 / 76
Jarrett Aregger Men Cat 4/5 Senior 46 / 76
Capital Stage Race - RR (Jun 1 2014)
Adam Bailey Men Cat 4/5 Senior 31 / 40
Capital Stage Race - Crit (May 31 2014)
Adam Bailey Men Cat 4/5 Senior 8 / 44
Capital Stage Race - TT (May 31 2014)
Adam Bailey Men Cat 4/5 Senior 27 / 44
Ravensdale Road Race (May 10 2014)
Jarrett Aregger Men Cat 5 Senior 28 / 35
Jane Evely Women Cat 1/2 Senior 5 / 7
Annette Williams Women Cat 1/2 Senior 7 / 7
Steve Cullen Men Cat 3 Senior 49 / 57
Kenneth Williams Men Cat 1/2 Senior 15 / 51
Peter Baughman Men Cat 1/2 Senior 43 / 51
Volunteer Park Criterium (Apr 27 2014)
Liam Moore tobiason Men Junior 15-16 7 / 8
Kenneth Williams Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 25
Jj Ecker Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 25
Adam Bailey Men Cat 5 Senior 6 / 30
Jarrett Aregger Men Cat 5 Senior 17 / 30
Patrick Mulligan Men Cat 5 Senior 27 / 30
Olympic View Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Michael Klisch Men Open Master 50-59 45 / 56
Jarrett Aregger Men Cat 4/5 Senior 3 / 55
Jane Evely Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 3 / 10
Peter Baughman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 35 / 46
Kenneth Williams Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 36 / 46
Long Branch Road Race 2014 (Apr 13 2014)
Annette Williams Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 11
Jarrett Aregger Men Cat 4/5 26 / 62
Kenneth Williams Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 2 / 25
Peter Baughman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 21 / 25
Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 5 2014)
Peter Baughman Men Cat 1/2 Senior 39 / 47
Annette Williams Women Cat 3 Senior 6 / 12
Jane Evely Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 4 / 24
Annette Williams Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 18 / 24
Jane Evely Women Cat 1/2 Senior 4 / 12
Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 30 2014)
Kenneth Williams Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 3 / 33
Peter Baughman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 32 / 43
Kenneth Williams Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 33 / 43
Jane Evely Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 15
Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 29 2014)
Adam Bailey Men Cat 5 Senior 20 / 36
Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 23 2014)
Kenneth Williams Men Cat 1/2 16 / 64
Ryan Bibko Men Cat 1/2 42 / 64
Peter Baughman Men Cat 1/2 45 / 64
Michael Klisch Men Master 50+ 23 / 28
Harry Pepe Men Master 50+ 24 / 28
Jarrett Aregger Men Cat 5 23 / 46
Adam Bailey Men Cat 5 25 / 46
Patrick Mulligan Men Cat 5 33 / 46
Annette Williams Women Cat 1/2 4 / 12
Jane Evely Women Cat 1/2 6 / 12
Kelly Plese Women Cat 1/2 9 / 12
Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 16 2014)
Ryan Bibko Men Cat 1/2 27 / 30
Peter Baughman Men Cat 1/2 29 / 30
Jane Evely Women Cat 1/2 4 / 5
Jarrett Aregger Men Cat 5 16 / 28
Liam Moore tobiason Men Cat 5 28 / 28
Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 15 2014)
Kenneth Williams Men Cat 1/2 7 / 71
Peter Baughman Men Cat 1/2 33 / 71
Annette Williams Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 20
Jane Evely Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 20
Michael Klisch Men Cat 3 57 / 59
Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 9 2014)
Ryan Bibko Men Cat 1/2 27 / 30
Peter Baughman Men Cat 1/2 29 / 30
Jane Evely Women Cat 1/2 4 / 5
Jarrett Aregger Men Cat 5 16 / 28
Liam Moore tobiason Men Cat 5 28 / 28
Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 8 2014)
Peter Baughman Men Cat 1/2 52 / 55
Kenneth Williams Men Cat 1/2 53 / 55
Steve Cullen Men Cat 3 27 / 67
Annette Williams Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 12 / 22
SoCalCup Crit Series #3 (Mar 2 2014)
Steve Cullen Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 37 / 38
Icebreaker Time Trial (Mar 1 2014)
Jarrett Aregger Men Junior 15-16 3 / 5
Liam Moore tobiason Men Junior 15-16 5 / 5