Log In

Team Overview: Kenmore Velo

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 12 2015)

Kenneth Williams Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 28
Peter Baughman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 28
Annette Williams Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 12 / 22
Jane Evely Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 18 / 22

The Ridge TT (Mar 29 2015)

Kenneth Williams Men Master 30-39 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 5
Annette Williams Women Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 4

The Ridge Circuit Race (Mar 29 2015)

Kenneth Williams Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 18
Annette Williams Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 7 / 16

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 28 2015)

Kenneth Williams Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 27
Peter Baughman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 27
Joyce Lagow Women Senior Cat 4 20 / 22
Jane Evely Women Senior Cat 1/2 13 / 14

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 14 2015)

Jane Evely Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 6 / 21
Joyce Lagow Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 15 / 21
Harry Pepe Men Senior Cat 3 44 / 53
Michael Klisch Men Senior Cat 3 48 / 53
Peter Baughman Men Senior Cat 1/2 36 / 49

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 8 2015)

Annette Williams Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 3 / 13
Jane Evely Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 4 / 13
Kelly Plese Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 10 / 13
Joyce Lagow Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 12 / 13
Jarrett Aregger Men Senior Cat 4 28 / 30
Michael Klisch Men Master 50+ Open 18 / 26
Harry Pepe Men Master 50+ Open 20 / 26
Peter Baughman Men Senior Cat 1/2 40 / 78
Kenneth Williams Men Senior Cat 1/2 47 / 78
Tony Veteri Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 29 / 30

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 7 2015)

Jj Ecker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 42
Jane Evely Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 3 / 25
Kelly Plese Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 17 / 25
Joyce Lagow Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 24 / 25
Michael Klisch Men Senior Cat 3 65 / 73
Harry Pepe Men Senior Cat 3 67 / 73
Peter Baughman Men Senior Cat 1/2 33 / 75
Kenneth Williams Men Senior Cat 1/2 48 / 75

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 1 2014)

Steve Cullen Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 1 / 47

Red Kite Omnium and NCNCA Criterium Championship Weekend Day 1 (Aug 30 2014)

Steve Cullen Men 3/4 1 / 39
Steve Cullen Men Master 35+ 3/4 1 / 46

Georgetown Criterium (Jul 20 2014)

Steve Cullen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-39 1 / 9
Jarrett Aregger Men Cat 4 Senior 9 / 18
Harry Pepe Men Open Master 50+ 20 / 24
Steve Cullen Men Cat 3 Senior 1 / 36
Harry Pepe Men Cat 3 Senior 21 / 36

39th Annual Joe Matava Memorial Classic Criterium (Jul 4 2014)

Annette Williams Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 1 / 17
Jane Evely Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 5 / 17
Harry Pepe Men Cat 3 Senior 33 / 47
Michael Klisch Men Cat 3 Senior 40 / 47
Jarrett Aregger Men Junior 15-16 4 / 5
Peter Baughman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 39
Phillip Stephens Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 36 / 39
Jarrett Aregger Men Cat 4/5 Senior 26 / 64

Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 28 2014)

Steve Cullen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 22
Peter Baughman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 22
Harry Pepe Men Open Master 50+ 13 / 23
Jane Evely Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 2 / 8
Annette Williams Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 3 / 8
Steve Cullen Men Cat 3 Senior 5 / 46
Michael Klisch Men Cat 3 Senior 44 / 46
Ryan Bibko Men Cat 1/2 Senior 25 / 37

Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 7 2014)

Steve Cullen Men Open Master 35+ 3 / 67
Kenneth Williams Men Open Master 35+ 8 / 67
Peter Baughman Men Open Master 35+ 38 / 67
Jane Evely Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 3 / 30
Annette Williams Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 17 / 30
Harry Pepe Men Cat 3 Senior 53 / 54
Adam Bailey Men Cat 4/5 Senior 8 / 76
Jarrett Aregger Men Cat 4/5 Senior 46 / 76

Capital Stage Race - RR (Jun 1 2014)

Adam Bailey Men Cat 4/5 Senior 31 / 40

Capital Stage Race - Crit (May 31 2014)

Adam Bailey Men Cat 4/5 Senior 8 / 44

Capital Stage Race - TT (May 31 2014)

Adam Bailey Men Cat 4/5 Senior 27 / 44

Ravensdale Road Race (May 10 2014)

Jarrett Aregger Men Cat 5 Senior 28 / 35
Jane Evely Women Cat 1/2 Senior 5 / 7
Annette Williams Women Cat 1/2 Senior 7 / 7
Steve Cullen Men Cat 3 Senior 49 / 57
Kenneth Williams Men Cat 1/2 Senior 15 / 51
Peter Baughman Men Cat 1/2 Senior 43 / 51

Volunteer Park Criterium (Apr 27 2014)

Liam Moore tobiason Men Junior 15-16 7 / 8
Kenneth Williams Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 25
Jj Ecker Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 25
Adam Bailey Men Cat 5 Senior 6 / 30
Jarrett Aregger Men Cat 5 Senior 17 / 30
Patrick Mulligan Men Cat 5 Senior 27 / 30

Olympic View Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Michael Klisch Men Open Master 50-59 45 / 56
Jarrett Aregger Men Cat 4/5 Senior 3 / 55
Jane Evely Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 3 / 10
Peter Baughman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 35 / 46
Kenneth Williams Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 36 / 46

Long Branch Road Race 2014 (Apr 13 2014)

Annette Williams Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 11
Jarrett Aregger Men Cat 4/5 26 / 62
Kenneth Williams Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 2 / 25
Peter Baughman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 21 / 25

Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 5 2014)

Peter Baughman Men Cat 1/2 Senior 39 / 47
Annette Williams Women Cat 3 Senior 6 / 12
Jane Evely Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 4 / 24
Annette Williams Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 18 / 24
Jane Evely Women Cat 1/2 Senior 4 / 12

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 30 2014)

Kenneth Williams Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 3 / 33
Peter Baughman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 32 / 43
Kenneth Williams Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 33 / 43
Jane Evely Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 15

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 29 2014)

Adam Bailey Men Cat 5 Senior 20 / 36

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 23 2014)

Kenneth Williams Men Cat 1/2 16 / 64
Ryan Bibko Men Cat 1/2 42 / 64
Peter Baughman Men Cat 1/2 45 / 64
Michael Klisch Men Master 50+ 23 / 28
Harry Pepe Men Master 50+ 24 / 28
Jarrett Aregger Men Cat 5 23 / 46
Adam Bailey Men Cat 5 25 / 46
Patrick Mulligan Men Cat 5 33 / 46
Annette Williams Women Cat 1/2 4 / 12
Jane Evely Women Cat 1/2 6 / 12
Kelly Plese Women Cat 1/2 9 / 12

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 16 2014)

Ryan Bibko Men Cat 1/2 27 / 30
Peter Baughman Men Cat 1/2 29 / 30
Jane Evely Women Cat 1/2 4 / 5
Jarrett Aregger Men Cat 5 16 / 28
Liam Moore tobiason Men Cat 5 28 / 28

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 15 2014)

Kenneth Williams Men Cat 1/2 7 / 71
Peter Baughman Men Cat 1/2 33 / 71
Annette Williams Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 20
Jane Evely Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 20
Michael Klisch Men Cat 3 57 / 59

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 9 2014)

Ryan Bibko Men Cat 1/2 27 / 30
Peter Baughman Men Cat 1/2 29 / 30
Jane Evely Women Cat 1/2 4 / 5
Jarrett Aregger Men Cat 5 16 / 28
Liam Moore tobiason Men Cat 5 28 / 28

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 8 2014)

Peter Baughman Men Cat 1/2 52 / 55
Kenneth Williams Men Cat 1/2 53 / 55
Steve Cullen Men Cat 3 27 / 67
Annette Williams Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 12 / 22

SoCalCup Crit Series #3 (Mar 2 2014)

Steve Cullen Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 37 / 38

Icebreaker Time Trial (Mar 1 2014)

Jarrett Aregger Men Junior 15-16 3 / 5
Liam Moore tobiason Men Junior 15-16 5 / 5