Log In

Team Overview: Therapeutic Associates Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 9 2015)

Martin Acosta Senior Men 2 / 31
Austin Arguello Senior Men 11 / 31
Erik Hofland Senior Men 15 / 31
Jeremy Russell Senior Men 28 / 31
Troy Sexton Men Category 4 18 / 18
David Sherman Masters Men 50-59 1 / 25
David Root Masters Men 50-59 7 / 25
Chris Haverty Masters Men 40-49 3 / 23

Franz Bakery Crit (Aug 1 2015)

David Sherman Masters 50+ 3 / 11
David Root Masters 50+ 5 / 11
Chris Haverty Masters 40+ 5 / 23
Troy Sexton Category 4/5 7 / 33
Cristian Fuentes Category 3 15 / 29
Austin Arguello Category 1/2/3 4 / 38
Jeremy Russell Category 1/2/3 7 / 38
Martin Acosta Category 1/2/3 8 / 38
Erik Hofland Category 1/2/3 29 / 38
Andrew Austin Category 1/2/3 30 / 38
Matthew Studer Category 1/2/3 35 / 38

Cascade Cycling Classic - GC (Jul 26 2015)

Paul Hynes Men Cat 3 27 / 61

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 6 (Jul 26 2015)

Paul Hynes Men Cat 3 39 / 61

Mt Tabor Circuit Race (Jul 25 2015)

Austin Arguello Senior Men 1 / 17
Martin Acosta Senior Men 12 / 17
Andrew Austin Senior Men 16 / 17
Troy Sexton Men 4 5 / 9
Calon Russell Men 3 5 / 16
David Sherman Masters 50+ 1 / 5

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 5 (Jul 25 2015)

Buell Justin Men Cat 3 28 / 64
Paul Hynes Men Cat 3 32 / 64

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 25 2015)

Paul Hynes Men Cat 3 26 / 65
Buell Justin Men Cat 3 37 / 65

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 24 2015)

Paul Hynes Men Cat 3 29 / 68
Buell Justin Men Cat 3 58 / 68

OBRA Uphill TT Championship (Jul 19 2015)

Calon Russell Men Category 3 4 / 8
Todd Rosier Masters Men 50-54 2 / 4
David Sherman Masters Men 50-54 3 / 4

OUCH (Jul 12 2015)

Scott Kocher Men Category 3 2 / 8
Calon Russell Men Category 3 4 / 8
David Sherman Masters Men 50-54 3 / 6

Georgetown Criterium (Jul 12 2015)

Samuel Park Men Senior Cat 3 22 / 31
Austin Arguello Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 46
Andrew Austin Men Senior Cat 1/2 25 / 46
Martin Acosta Men Senior Cat 1/2 45 / 46

Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 11 2015)

Samuel Park Men Senior Cat 3 27 / 32
Samuel Park Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 19 / 58
Austin Arguello Men Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 69
Andrew Austin Men Senior Cat 1/2 34 / 69
Jeremy Russell Men Senior Cat 1/2 49 / 69
Martin Acosta Men Senior Cat 1/2 68 / 69

Baker City Cycling Classic - Anthony Lakes Tour d’Horn Road Race (Jun 28 2015)

Jeremy Russell Pro/1/2 Men 13 / 52
Cristian Fuentes Category 3 Men 17 / 30

Baker City Cycling Classic - Strawberry Mountains Road Race (Jun 26 2015)

Jeremy Russell Pro/1/2 Men 13 / 63
Chris Scanlon Category 4/5 Men 19 / 31
Cristian Fuentes Category 3 Men 22 / 41
Gus Elder Category 3 Men 35 / 41

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 24 2015)

John Morehouse Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 99 / 117
Austin Arguello Men Cat 1 83 / 121

Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR (Jun 21 2015)

David Sherman Masters 50+ 1 / 20
David Root Masters 50+ 15 / 20
Timothy Smith Masters 50+ 16 / 20
Gus Elder Category 3 4 / 23
Calon Russell Category 3 7 / 23
Cristian Fuentes Category 3 10 / 23
Austin Arguello Category 1/2 4 / 41
Jeremy Russell Category 1/2 5 / 41
Matthew Studer Category 1/2 35 / 41
Martin Acosta Category 1/2 39 / 41

High Desert Omnium - Road Race (Jun 14 2015)

Justin Buell Men Category 3 11 / 20
Jeremy Russell Men Category 1/2 2 / 39
Austin Arguello Men Category 1/2 10 / 39
John Morehouse Men Category 1/2 19 / 39
David Root Men Category 1/2 37 / 39
Matthew Studer Men Category 1/2 38 / 39
Timothy Smith Masters Men 15 / 33

Washington State Road Race Championship @ Northshore (Jun 14 2015)

Bart Hawkinson Men Senior Cat 1/2 14 / 26
Andrew Austin Men Senior Cat 1/2 25 / 26

High Desert Omnium - Time Trial (Jun 13 2015)

Justin Buell Men 3 3 / 8
Jonathon Levie Men 1/2 7 / 13

High Desert Omnium - Criterium (Jun 13 2015)

Justin Buell Men 3 2 / 17
Jonathon Levie Men 1/2 7 / 18

Verity Credit Union Classic (Ballard Criterium) (Jun 6 2015)

Jeremy Russell Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 64

Hammer Velo Criterium (Jun 6 2015)

Martin Acosta Senior Men 1 / 41
Zach Winter Senior Men 6 / 41
David Sherman Senior Men 14 / 41
Justin Buell Senior Men 23 / 41
David Root Senior Men 34 / 41
Matthew Studer Senior Men 37 / 41
Troy Sexton Men Category 4/5 34 / 45
Bradley Maier Masters Men 40+ 33 / 34
Justin Buell Category 3 Men 1 / 42

Capital Stage Race - GC (May 31 2015)

Cristian Fuentes Men Senior Cat 3 24 / 37
David Sherman Men Master 50+ Open 2 / 9
Jeremy Russell Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 40
Austin Arguello Men Senior Cat 1/2 14 / 40
Martin Acosta Men Senior Cat 1/2 20 / 40
Matthew Studer Men Senior Cat 1/2 28 / 40
John Morehouse Men Senior Cat 1/2 31 / 40
Kevin Andrews Men Senior Cat 1/2 32 / 40
Bart Hawkinson Men Senior Cat 1/2 37 / 40
Andrew Austin Men Senior Cat 1/2 39 / 40

Capital Stage Race - RR (May 31 2015)

Cristian Fuentes Men Senior Cat 3 28 / 41
David Sherman Men Master 50+ Open 1 / 9
Jeremy Russell Men Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 42
Austin Arguello Men Senior Cat 1/2 16 / 42
Martin Acosta Men Senior Cat 1/2 21 / 42
Kevin Andrews Men Senior Cat 1/2 27 / 42
Matthew Studer Men Senior Cat 1/2 28 / 42
John Morehouse Men Senior Cat 1/2 33 / 42
Bart Hawkinson Men Senior Cat 1/2 37 / 42
Andrew Austin Men Senior Cat 1/2 39 / 42

OBRA Team Time Trial (May 30 2015)

Scott Kocher Men 160-199 2 / 12

Capital Stage Race - Crit (May 30 2015)

Cristian Fuentes Men Senior Cat 3 30 / 44
David Sherman Men Master 50+ Open 1 / 9
Austin Arguello Men Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 46
Jeremy Russell Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 46
Andrew Austin Men Senior Cat 1/2 24 / 46
Martin Acosta Men Senior Cat 1/2 30 / 46
Matthew Studer Men Senior Cat 1/2 33 / 46
John Morehouse Men Senior Cat 1/2 37 / 46
Bart Hawkinson Men Senior Cat 1/2 38 / 46
Kevin Andrews Men Senior Cat 1/2 43 / 46

Capital Stage Race - TT (May 30 2015)

Cristian Fuentes Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 44
David Sherman Men Master 50+ Open 5 / 9
Jeremy Russell Men Senior Cat 1/2 17 / 47
Bart Hawkinson Men Senior Cat 1/2 18 / 47
Martin Acosta Men Senior Cat 1/2 24 / 47
Kevin Andrews Men Senior Cat 1/2 26 / 47
Matthew Studer Men Senior Cat 1/2 31 / 47
Andrew Austin Men Senior Cat 1/2 33 / 47
John Morehouse Men Senior Cat 1/2 34 / 47
Austin Arguello Men Senior Cat 1/2 44 / 47

Bend Don't Brake (May 23 2015)

Timothy Smith Men 50-54 (Oregon Senior Games) 3 / 3
Austin Arguello Men 1/2 1 / 26
Jeremy Russell Men 1/2 3 / 26
John Morehouse Men 1/2 11 / 26
Jonathan Levie Men 1/2 12 / 26
Martin Acosta Men 1/2 18 / 26
David Root Men 1/2 24 / 26

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 17 2015)

Cristian Fuentes Men Senior Cat 3 20 / 55
Timothy Smith Men Master 50+ Open 20 / 27
Matthew Studer Men Senior Cat 1/2 28 / 78
Andrew Austin Men Senior Cat 1/2 29 / 78
John Morehouse Men Senior Cat 1/2 40 / 78
Austin Arguello Men Senior Cat 1/2 49 / 78
Bart Hawkinson Men Senior Cat 1/2 50 / 78
Tavish Taylor Men Senior Cat 1/2 75 / 78

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 17 2015)

Cristian Fuentes Men Senior Cat 3 22 / 49
Timothy Smith Men Master 50+ Open 20 / 24
Andrew Austin Men Senior Cat 1/2 29 / 63
Matthew Studer Men Senior Cat 1/2 30 / 63
Tavish Taylor Men Senior Cat 1/2 47 / 63
Bart Hawkinson Men Senior Cat 1/2 52 / 63
Austin Arguello Men Senior Cat 1/2 54 / 63

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 16 2015)

Cristian Fuentes Men Senior Cat 3 41 / 51
Timothy Smith Men Master 50+ Open 25 / 26
Austin Arguello Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 68
Tavish Taylor Men Senior Cat 1/2 25 / 68
Bart Hawkinson Men Senior Cat 1/2 46 / 68
Matthew Studer Men Senior Cat 1/2 53 / 68
Andrew Austin Men Senior Cat 1/2 56 / 68

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 16 2015)

Cristian Fuentes Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 52
Timothy Smith Men Master 50+ Open 18 / 26
Tavish Taylor Men Senior Cat 1/2 29 / 70
Matthew Studer Men Senior Cat 1/2 55 / 70
Andrew Austin Men Senior Cat 1/2 57 / 70
Bart Hawkinson Men Senior Cat 1/2 59 / 70
Austin Arguello Men Senior Cat 1/2 64 / 70

Tour de Bloom Omnium - GC (May 3 2015)

Colin Mckenna Men Senior Cat 4/5 19 / 46
Tavish Taylor Men Senior Cat 1/2 23 / 48
Bart Hawkinson Men Senior Cat 1/2 36 / 48
Andrew Austin Men Senior Cat 1/2 43 / 48

Tour de Bloom Omnium - Road Race (May 3 2015)

Colin Mckenna Men Senior Cat 4/5 29 / 38
Bart Hawkinson Men Senior Cat 1/2 22 / 48
Andrew Austin Men Senior Cat 1/2 25 / 48
Tavish Taylor Men Senior Cat 1/2 33 / 48

Tour de Bloom Omnium - HC (May 2 2015)

Colin Mckenna Men Senior Cat 4/5 29 / 35
Tavish Taylor Men Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 40

Tour de Bloom Omnium - Crit (May 2 2015)

Colin Mckenna Men Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 38
Tavish Taylor Men Senior Cat 1/2 20 / 47
Bart Hawkinson Men Senior Cat 1/2 22 / 47
Andrew Austin Men Senior Cat 1/2 47 / 47

Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon (May 2 2015)

Troy Sexton Men 4 18 / 28
Chris Scanlon Men 4 22 / 28
Scott Kocher Men 3 4 / 21
Justin Buell Men 3 5 / 21
Cristian Fuentes Men 3 8 / 21
Austin Arguello Men 1/2 3 / 39
Zach Winter Men 1/2 14 / 39
Andrew Suchocki Men 1/2 19 / 39
Jeff Crawford Men 1/2 20 / 39
Martin Acosta Men 1/2 23 / 39
Matthew Studer Men 1/2 24 / 39
John Morehouse Men 1/2 33 / 39
Brant Buchholz Men 1/2 36 / 39
Jeremy Russell Men 1/2 38 / 39
David Sherman Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ 2 / 14
Timothy Smith Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ 12 / 14

As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer (May 2 2015)

Todd Rosier Masters Men 50-59 1 / 7

Ronde Van Palouse (Apr 26 2015)

Tavish Taylor Men Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 10

Olympic View Road Race (Apr 25 2015)

Colin Mckenna Men Master 30-39 Cat 4/5 12 / 27
Chris Mayer Men Master 30-39 Cat 4/5 22 / 27
Peter Hinckley Men Senior Cat 2/3 24 / 34
Alex Votry Men Senior Cat 2/3 25 / 34
Bart Hawkinson Men Senior Cat 2/3 29 / 34

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 19 2015)

Cristian Fuentes Men Senior Cat 3 29 / 46
Jeremy Russell Men Senior Cat 1/2 18 / 68
Martin Acosta Men Senior Cat 1/2 43 / 68
Austin Arguello Men Senior Cat 1/2 48 / 68
Andrew Austin Men Senior Cat 1/2 65 / 68

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 19 2015)

Cristian Fuentes Men Senior Cat 3 34 / 52
Jeremy Russell Men Senior Cat 1/2 10 / 97
Martin Acosta Men Senior Cat 1/2 16 / 97
Austin Arguello Men Senior Cat 1/2 38 / 97
Andrew Austin Men Senior Cat 1/2 62 / 97
John Morehouse Men Senior Cat 1/2 80 / 97

Barton Park Circuit Race (Apr 19 2015)

Justin Buell Men 3 11 / 21
Brant Buchholz Men 1/2 4 / 26
Andrew Suchocki Men 1/2 12 / 26
Matthew Studer Men 1/2 14 / 26
Timothy Smith Masters Men 3/4/5 50+ 11 / 19

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 3 (Apr 18 2015)

Cristian Fuentes Men Senior Cat 3 40 / 55
Austin Arguello Men Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 105
Jeremy Russell Men Senior Cat 1/2 17 / 105
Martin Acosta Men Senior Cat 1/2 60 / 105
Andrew Austin Men Senior Cat 1/2 91 / 105
John Morehouse Men Senior Cat 1/2 102 / 105
Bart Hawkinson Men Senior Cat 1/2 104 / 105

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 17 2015)

Austin Arguello Men Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 106
Jeremy Russell Men Senior Cat 1/2 29 / 106
John Morehouse Men Senior Cat 1/2 53 / 106
Bart Hawkinson Men Senior Cat 1/2 67 / 106
Martin Acosta Men Senior Cat 1/2 72 / 106
Andrew Austin Men Senior Cat 1/2 105 / 106
Cristian Fuentes Men Senior Cat 3 26 / 57

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 17 2015)

Cristian Fuentes Men Senior Cat 3 29 / 57
Jeremy Russell Men Senior Cat 1/2 37 / 106
Bart Hawkinson Men Senior Cat 1/2 57 / 106
Martin Acosta Men Senior Cat 1/2 58 / 106
Andrew Austin Men Senior Cat 1/2 76 / 106
John Morehouse Men Senior Cat 1/2 84 / 106
Austin Arguello Men Senior Cat 1/2 104 / 106

Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 12 2015)

Chris Mayer Men Senior Cat 4 23 / 28
John Morehouse Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 39
Cristian Fuentes Men Senior Cat 3 13 / 39

King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. (Apr 11 2015)

Zach Winter Pro/1/2 1 / 39
Austin Arguello Pro/1/2 5 / 39
David Sherman Pro/1/2 12 / 39
Jeremy Russell Pro/1/2 15 / 39
Matthew Studer Pro/1/2 18 / 39
Brant Buchholz Pro/1/2 21 / 39
Andrew Suchocki Pro/1/2 24 / 39
Jeff Crawford Pro/1/2 36 / 39
John Morehouse Men 3/4/5 2 / 56
Justin Buell Men 3/4/5 22 / 56
Cristian Fuentes Men 3/4/5 24 / 56
Todd Rosier Masters Men 50+ 2 / 28
Timothy Smith Masters Men 50+ 14 / 28

Gorge Roubaix (Mar 29 2015)

Cristian Fuentes Men Category 3/4 28 / 73
Calon Russell Men Category 3/4 43 / 73
Jeremy Russell Men Category 1/2 12 / 43
Matthew Studer Men Category 1/2 31 / 43
Martin Acosta Men Category 1/2 32 / 43
Jeff Crawford Men Category 1/2 39 / 43
Brant Bucholz Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 3 / 39
Chris Haverty Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 31 / 39

The Ridge TT (Mar 29 2015)

Ronald Sielinski Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 6
Jeff Pfost Men Master 50+ Open 9 / 9
Bart Hawkinson Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 10

The Ridge Circuit Race (Mar 29 2015)

Colin Mckenna Men Senior Cat 4/5 11 / 57
Chris Mayer Men Senior Cat 4/5 19 / 57
Ronald Sielinski Men Master 50+ Open 7 / 22
Jeff Pfost Men Master 50+ Open 21 / 22
Bart Hawkinson Men Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 19

Gorge Roubaix (Mar 28 2015)

Cristian Fuentes Men Category 3/4 55 / 77
Calon Russell Men Category 3/4 56 / 77
Austin Arguello Men Category 1/2 6 / 51
Jeremy Russell Men Category 1/2 10 / 51
Andrew Suchocki Men Category 1/2 27 / 51
Martin Acosta Men Category 1/2 28 / 51
Jeff Crawford Men Category 1/2 29 / 51
Matthew Studer Men Category 1/2 33 / 51
William Santana Men Category 1/2 43 / 51
Brant Bucholz Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 3 / 41
David Sherman Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 9 / 41
Chris Haverty Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 32 / 41

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 28 2015)

Chris Mayer Men Senior Cat 4 27 / 38
Colin Mckenna Men Senior Cat 4 32 / 38
John Morehouse Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 26
Justin Buell Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 26
Bart Hawkinson Men Senior Cat 1/2 25 / 44

Cherry Pie (Mar 22 2015)

Chris Scanlon Men 4 19 / 26
Justin Buell Men 3 2 / 22
John Morehouse Men 3 4 / 22
Cristian Fuentes Men 3 6 / 22
Jeremy Russell Men 1/2 10 / 41
David Sherman Men 1/2 21 / 41
Martin Acosta Men 1/2 23 / 41
Chris Haverty Men 1/2 26 / 41
Chris Haverty Men 1/2 40 / 41
Timothy Smith Masters Men 40+ 16 / 16

Dirty Circles 3 (Mar 15 2015)

Jeremy Russell Men 1/2/3 3 / 16
Justin Buell Men 1/2/3 7 / 16
David Sherman Men 1/2/3 8 / 16
Matthew Studer Men 1/2/3 9 / 16
Timothy Smith Masters Men 1/2/3 6 / 12

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 14 2015)

Chris Mayer Men Senior Cat 4 28 / 42
Colin Mckenna Men Senior Cat 4 32 / 42
John Morehouse Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 53
Alex Votry Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 53
Samuel Park Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 53
David Root Men Senior Cat 1/2 16 / 49
Martin Acosta Men Senior Cat 1/2 22 / 49
Austin Arguello Men Senior Cat 1/2 30 / 49
Kevin Andrews Men Senior Cat 1/2 44 / 49
Bart Hawkinson Men Senior Cat 1/2 45 / 49

Dirty Circles 2 (Mar 8 2015)

Troy Sexton Men 4/5 32 / 51

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 8 2015)

Chris Mayer Men Senior Cat 4 13 / 30
Colin Mckenna Men Senior Cat 4 28 / 30
Ronald Sielinski Men Master 50+ Open 6 / 26
Peter Hinckley Men Senior Cat 3 32 / 38
Samuel Park Men Senior Cat 3 36 / 38
Alex Votry Men Senior Cat 3 37 / 38
Austin Arguello Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 78
Brant Buchholz Men Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 78
Jeremy Russell Men Senior Cat 1/2 14 / 78
Matthew Studer Men Senior Cat 1/2 23 / 78
David Root Men Senior Cat 1/2 39 / 78
Bart Hawkinson Men Senior Cat 1/2 43 / 78
Andrew Austin Men Senior Cat 1/2 66 / 78
Martin Acosta Men Senior Cat 1/2 69 / 78

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 7 2015)

Chris Mayer Men Senior Cat 4 15 / 46
Colin Mckenna Men Senior Cat 4 18 / 46
John Morehouse Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 73
Samuel Park Men Senior Cat 3 33 / 73
Alex Votry Men Senior Cat 3 38 / 73
Peter Hinckley Men Senior Cat 3 61 / 73
Ronald Sielinski Men Senior Cat 3 64 / 73
Austin Arguello Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 75
Martin Acosta Men Senior Cat 1/2 21 / 75
Tavish Taylor Men Senior Cat 1/2 23 / 75
David Root Men Senior Cat 1/2 26 / 75
Jeremy Russell Men Senior Cat 1/2 31 / 75
Bart Hawkinson Men Senior Cat 1/2 34 / 75
Andrew Austin Men Senior Cat 1/2 37 / 75
Kevin Andrews Men Senior Cat 1/2 46 / 75
Austin Carroll Men Senior Cat 1/2 66 / 75
Stephen Gavette Men Senior Cat 1/2 67 / 75
Austin Arguello Men Senior Cat 1/2 69 / 75

Dirty Circles 1 (Mar 1 2015)

Troy Sexton Men 4/5 29 / 45
Martin Acosta Men 1/2/3 2 / 80
Chris Haverty Men 1/2/3 4 / 80
Brant Buchholz Men 1/2/3 15 / 80
Matthew Studer Men 1/2/3 16 / 80
Justin Buell Men 1/2/3 22 / 80
David Sherman Men 1/2/3 23 / 80
Austin Arguello Men 1/2/3 26 / 80
David Root Men 1/2/3 27 / 80
Timothy Smith Men 1/2/3 29 / 80
Cristian Fuentes Men 1/2/3 67 / 80
David Root Masters Men 50+ 7 / 39
Neil Green Masters Men 1/2/3 26 / 42
Timothy Smith Masters Men 1/2/3 32 / 42

Icebreaker Time Trial (Feb 28 2015)

Ronald Sielinski Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 19
Alex Votry Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 19
Bart Hawkinson Men Senior Cat 1/2 17 / 21
Andrew Austin Men Senior Cat 1/2 18 / 21
Colin Mckenna Men Senior Cat 4/5 13 / 52

Jack Frost TT (Feb 22 2015)

Andrew Nemecek Men 4/5 19 / 54
Bradley Maier Men 3 3 / 12
Jeremy Russell Men 1/2 8 / 15
Todd Rosier Masters Men 50-59 1 / 39
Martin Acosta Eddy Senior Men 1 / 35
Calon Russell Eddy Senior Men 2 / 35
Timothy Smith Eddy Senior Men 7 / 35
Jeff Standish Eddy Senior Men 9 / 35
Neil Green Eddy Senior Men 11 / 35

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 14 2015)

Dillon Caldwell Men Cat 2 44 / 69

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 13 2015)

Dillon Caldwell Men Cat 2 2 / 78

Mt Ashland Hillclimb (Sep 7 2014)

Dillon Caldwell Road Category 1/Pro Men 19-39 1 / 2

Eugene Celebration (Aug 16 2014)

Jeremy Russell Men Category 1/2 1 / 35
Martin Acosta Men Category 1/2 5 / 35
David Sherman Men Category 1/2 7 / 35
Austin Arguello Men Category 1/2 8 / 35
Dillon Caldwell Men Category 1/2 15 / 35
David Root Men Category 1/2 33 / 35
Matthew Studer Men Category 1/2 34 / 35

Eugene Celebration (Aug 15 2014)

Shelley Dunlop Women Category 1/2/3 7 / 8
Evan Siroky Men Category 1/2 9 / 35
Dillon Caldwell Men Category 1/2 11 / 35
David Sherman Men Category 1/2 25 / 35
Martin Acosta Men Category 1/2 29 / 35
Matthew Studer Men Category 1/2 30 / 35
David Root Men Category 1/2 34 / 35
Austin Arguello Men Category 1/2 35 / 35

OBRA Uphill TT Championship (Aug 10 2014)

Dillon Caldwell Men Category 1/2 6 / 9
Todd Rosier Masters Men 45-49 2 / 7
Kyle Brown Eddy 1 / 2

OBRA TT (Aug 9 2014)

Dillon Caldwell Men Category 1/2 4 / 8
Sarah Tisdale Masters Women 40-44 2 / 2
Timothy Smith Masters Men 50-54 10 / 13
David Masuda Eddy Men 1 / 8
Kyle Brown Eddy Men 4 / 8

Revenge of the Disc - Race 2 (Aug 3 2014)

Sarah Tisdale Masters Women 40+ 2 / 3

Stumptown Criterium (Aug 3 2014)

Austin Arguello Men Pro/Cat 1/Cat 2 6 / 36
Martin Acosta Men Pro/Cat 1/Cat 2 7 / 36
Jeremy Russell Men Pro/Cat 1/Cat 2 16 / 36
Mike Kath Men Pro/Cat 1/Cat 2 28 / 36
Dillon Caldwell Men Pro/Cat 1/Cat 2 34 / 36
Shelley Dunlop Women Pro/Cat 1/Cat 2/Cat 3 3 / 18
Courtney Gould Women Pro/Cat 1/Cat 2/Cat 3 9 / 18

Criterium Championships (Aug 2 2014)

Courtney Gould Women Category 3 1 / 8
Martin Acosta Senior Men 6 / 41
David Sherman Senior Men 7 / 41
Jeremy Russell Senior Men 10 / 41
Erik Hofland Senior Men 29 / 41
Andrew Suchocki Senior Men 39 / 41
Troy Sexton Men Category 4 13 / 33
Connor Reardon Men Category 3 18 / 30
Sarah Tisdale Masters Women 40-49 2 / 2
Courtney Gould Masters Women 30-39 1 / 3

Vancouver Criterium (Jul 27 2014)

Courtney Gould Women Category 3 3 / 5
Shelley Dunlop Women Category 1/2 3 / 7
Jeremy Russell Senior Men 5 / 38
Martin Acosta Senior Men 8 / 38
Austin Arguello Senior Men 9 / 38
Evan Siroky Senior Men 19 / 38
Matthew Studer Senior Men 25 / 38
David Sherman Senior Men 26 / 38
Chris Haverty Masters Men 40+ 12 / 28
David Root Masters Men 40+ 15 / 28
Christopher Connelly Category 3 Men 6 / 26
Justin Buell Category 3 Men 14 / 26
Connor Reardon Category 3 Men 15 / 26

OUCH (Jul 27 2014)

Scott Kocher Men Category 4 1 / 7
Timothy Smith Masters Men 50-54 5 / 6
Todd Rosier Masters Men 45-49 1 / 7

Revenge of the Disc - Race 1 (Jul 26 2014)

David Masuda Eddy Men 2 / 8
Kyle Brown Eddy Men 3 / 8

Gresham Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

Justin Buell Category 3 2 / 23
Christopher Connelly Category 3 3 / 23
Connor Reardon Category 3 18 / 23
Roger Lloyd Masters 40+ 3/4 14 / 40
Timothy Smith Masters 40+ 4/5 12 / 13
Shelley Dunlop Senior Women 4 / 11
Courtney Gould Senior Women 5 / 11
Martin Acosta Senior Men 2 / 33
Jeremy Russell Senior Men 11 / 33
David Root Senior Men 15 / 33
Evan Siroky Senior Men 24 / 33

Pringle Creek Criterium (Jul 20 2014)

Shelley Dunlop Women Category 1/2 2 / 3
Christopher Connelly Men Category 3 1 / 14
Martin Acosta Men Category 1/2 2 / 17
Erik Hofland Men Category 1/2 9 / 17

Georgetown Criterium (Jul 20 2014)

Alex Votry Men Cat 3 Senior 33 / 36
Samuel Park Men Cat 3 Senior 35 / 36

Cascade Cycling Classic Overall (Jul 20 2014)

Peter Christoff Men Cat 2 13 / 88
Dillon Caldwell Men Cat 2 18 / 88
Jeremy Russell Men Cat 2 55 / 88
Mike Kath Men Cat 2 87 / 88

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 6 (Jul 20 2014)

Peter Christoff Men Cat 2 16 / 102
Dillon Caldwell Men Cat 2 46 / 102
Jeremy Russell Men Cat 2 59 / 102
Mike Kath Men Cat 2 82 / 102
Zachary Winter Men Cat 2 94 / 102

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Jul 19 2014)

Zachary Winter Men Cat 2 22 / 106
Jeremy Russell Men Cat 2 29 / 106
Dillon Caldwell Men Cat 2 75 / 106
Mike Kath Men Cat 2 84 / 106
Peter Christoff Men Cat 2 96 / 106

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 4 (Jul 18 2014)

Dillon Caldwell Men Cat 2 26 / 110
Peter Christoff Men Cat 2 47 / 110
Jeremy Russell Men Cat 2 81 / 110
Zachary Winter Men Cat 2 82 / 110
Mike Kath Men Cat 2 106 / 110

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 3 (Jul 17 2014)

Peter Christoff Men Cat 2 2 / 111
Jeremy Russell Men Cat 2 24 / 111
Dillon Caldwell Men Cat 2 28 / 111
Zachary Winter Men Cat 2 38 / 111
Mike Kath Men Cat 2 109 / 111

Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge (Jul 13 2014)

Scott Kocher Men Category 4 1 / 4
Bradley Maier Men Category 3 3 / 4
Timothy Smith Masters Men 50-54 6 / 6
Todd Rosier Masters Men 45-49 1 / 5
Kyle Brown Eddy 1 / 6
David Masuda Eddy 2 / 6

Andersen & Banducci Twilight Crit (Jul 12 2014)

Shelley Dunlop Men Cat2/3/4 1 / 21

High Desert Omnium - Criterium (Jul 6 2014)

Connor Reardon Men 3 14 / 19
Dillon Caldwell Men 1/2 5 / 15

High Desert Omnium - Time Trial (Jul 6 2014)

Connor Reardon Men 3 14 / 16
Dillon Caldwell Men 1/2 1 / 12

St. Honoré Criterium (Jul 5 2014)

Courtney Gould Women 1/2/3 9 / 24
Shelley Dunlop Women 1/2/3 11 / 24
Stacy Westbrook Women 1/2/3 15 / 24
Christopher Connelly Men 3 7 / 29
Roger Lloyd Men 3 20 / 29
Jeremy Russell Men 1/2/3 7 / 25
Chris Haverty Masters 40+ 1/2/3 20 / 28

High Desert Omnium - OBRA Road Championships (Jul 5 2014)

Patrick Fraser Men 4/5 19 / 24
Justin Buell Men 3 9 / 29
Connor Reardon Men 3 21 / 29
Brant Buchholz Men 1/2 7 / 34
Dillon Caldwell Men 1/2 15 / 34
David Root Men 1/2 26 / 34
David Sherman Men 1/2 28 / 34

39th Annual Joe Matava Memorial Classic Criterium (Jul 4 2014)

Samuel Park Men Cat 3 Senior 17 / 47
Alex Votry Men Cat 3 Senior 26 / 47
Kevin Andrews Men Cat 1/2 Senior 30 / 48
Bart Hawkinson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 31 / 48
Chris Mayer Men Cat 4/5 Senior 53 / 64

Baker City Cycling Classic (Jun 29 2014)

Stacy Westbrook Pro/1/2 Women 12 / 18
Erik Hofland Pro/1/2 Men 25 / 56
Dillon Caldwell Pro/1/2 Men 31 / 56
Mike Kath Pro/1/2 Men 41 / 56
Jeff Crawford Category 3 Men 5 / 69
Cristian Fuentes Category 3 Men 22 / 69
Matthew Studer Category 3 Men 31 / 69

Baker City Cycling Classic - BCCC Time Trial (Jun 28 2014)

Stacy Westbrook Pro/1/2 Women 17 / 18
Dillon Caldwell Pro/1/2 Men 11 / 58
Erik Hofland Pro/1/2 Men 31 / 58
Mike Kath Pro/1/2 Men 50 / 58
Jeff Crawford Category 3 Men 32 / 71
Matthew Studer Category 3 Men 40 / 71
Cristian Fuentes Category 3 Men 57 / 71

Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 28 2014)

Samuel Park Men Cat 3 Senior 28 / 46
Alex Votry Men Cat 3 Senior 30 / 46

Baker City Cycling Classic - The Catherine Creek Road Race (Jun 27 2014)

Stacy Westbrook Pro/1/2 Women 15 / 18
Erik Hofland Pro/1/2 Men 30 / 58
Dillon Caldwell Pro/1/2 Men 33 / 58
Mike Kath Pro/1/2 Men 49 / 58
Jeff Crawford Category 3 Men 7 / 71
Cristian Fuentes Category 3 Men 17 / 71
Matthew Studer Category 3 Men 21 / 71

Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR (Jun 22 2014)

Stacy Westbrook Senior Women 1/2/3 9 / 14
Cristian Fuentes Senior Men 1/2/3 13 / 40
Justin Buell Senior Men 1/2/3 26 / 40
Zach Winter Senior Men 1/2/3 29 / 40
Chris Haverty Senior Men 1/2/3 32 / 40
Matthew Studer Senior Men 1/2/3 38 / 40
Connor Reeasdor Senior Men 1/2/3 40 / 40
John Lin Men 4/5 4 / 15
David Masuda Masters Men 2/3 35+ 10 / 29
David Root Masters Men 2/3 35+ 16 / 29

Mt. Tabor Circuit Race (Jun 21 2014)

Stacy Westbrook Women Category 1/2 3 / 6
Shelley Dunlop Women Category 1/2 6 / 6
David Sherman Senior Men 14 / 36
Andrew Suchocki Senior Men 28 / 36
Zach Winter Senior Men 36 / 36
Troy Sexton Men Category 4 3 / 13
John Lin Men Category 4 6 / 13
Matthew Studer Men Category 3 2 / 12
Christopher Connelly Men Category 3 7 / 12
Bradley Maier Men Category 3 8 / 12
David Masuda Men Category 3 9 / 12
Roger Lloyd Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4 4 / 16
Chris Haverty Masters Men 40+ Category 1/2/3 9 / 22

Mary's Peak Hillclimb (Jun 14 2014)

Zach Winter Senior Men Pro/1/2 4 / 10
Dillon Caldwell Senior Men Pro/1/2 9 / 10
Todd Rosier Masters Men 40-49 1 / 7
Kyle Brown Eddy Senior Men 1 / 6
David Masuda Eddy Senior Men 2 / 6

Washington State Road Race Championships (Jun 14 2014)

Bart Hawkinson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 14 / 34

Montinore Road Race (Jun 8 2014)

Stacy Westbrook Women Category 1/2 1 / 5
John Lin Men Category 4 8 / 19
Matthew Studer Men Category 3 4 / 19
Cristian Fuentes Men Category 3 7 / 19
David Sherman Men Category 1/2 5 / 41
Jeremy Russell Men Category 1/2 17 / 41
Erik Hofland Men Category 1/2 22 / 41
Brant Buchholz Men Category 1/2 27 / 41
Martin Acosta Men Category 1/2 41 / 41
Scott Kocher Masters Men 35+ 4/5 2 / 20
David Masuda Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 7 / 35

Capital Stage Race - RR (Jun 1 2014)

Chris Mayer Men Cat 4/5 Senior 38 / 40
Evan Siroky Men Cat 1/2 Senior 15 / 48

Hammer Velo Criterium (May 31 2014)

Courtney Gould Senior Women 3 / 14
Martin Acosta Senior Men 3 / 65
David Sherman Senior Men 11 / 65
Brant Buchholz Senior Men 14 / 65
Mike Kath Senior Men 20 / 65
Erik Hofland Senior Men 40 / 65
Matthew Studer Senior Men 43 / 65
Jeremy Russell Senior Men 58 / 65
David Root Senior Men 62 / 65
Patrick Fraser Men 4/5 5 / 45
Troy Sexton Men 4/5 6 / 45
Matthew Curry Men 4/5 18 / 45
Justin Buell Men 3 16 / 51
Matthew Studer Men 3 23 / 51
Christopher Connelly Men 3 34 / 51
Roger Lloyd Men 3 44 / 51

Capital Stage Race - Crit (May 31 2014)

Evan Siroky Men Cat 1/2 Senior 18 / 33
Chris Mayer Men Cat 4/5 Senior 40 / 44

Capital Stage Race - TT (May 31 2014)

Evan Siroky Men Cat 1/2 Senior 27 / 49
Chris Mayer Men Cat 4/5 Senior 39 / 44

Bend Don't Brake (May 24 2014)

Jan Moss Women Category 4/Master Women 40+/50+/60+ 16 / 32
Sarah Tisdale Women Category 3 12 / 14
Courtney Gould Women Category 3 13 / 14
Stacy Westbrook Women Category 1/2/3 11 / 27
Sarah Tisdale Women Category 1/2/3 25 / 27
Courtney Gould Women Category 1/2/3 26 / 27
Stacy Westbrook Women Category 1/2 8 / 13
Matthew Studer Men Category 3 18 / 35
Jeremy Russell Men Category 1/2 5 / 34
Dillon Caldwell Men Category 1/2 10 / 34
Brant Buchholz Men Category 1/2 22 / 34
David Root Men Category 1/2 28 / 34
Jan Moss Masters Women 50+ 2 / 6

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 3 (May 18 2014)

Stacy Westbrook Women 1/2 4 / 5
Justin Buell Men 4 3 / 15
Matthew Curry Men 4 7 / 15
Scott Kocher Men 4 8 / 15
Patrick Fraser Men 4 12 / 15
John Lin Men 4 13 / 15
Matthew Studer Men 3 13 / 15
David Sherman Men 1/2 4 / 33
Erik Hofland Men 1/2 14 / 33
Mike Kath Men 1/2 22 / 33
Brant Buchholz Men 1/2 26 / 33
David Root Men 1/2 29 / 33
Timothy Smith Masters Men 4/5 50+ 7 / 8

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 18 2014)

Evan Siroky Men Cat 1/2 Senior 31 / 39

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 18 2014)

Evan Siroky Men Cat 1/2 Senior 30 / 62
Bart Hawkinson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 52 / 62
Ronald Sielinski Men Open Master 50+ 18 / 19

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 17 2014)

Evan Siroky Men Cat 1/2 Senior 42 / 66
Bart Hawkinson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 46 / 66
Ronald Sielinski Men Open Master 50+ 10 / 20

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 17 2014)

Evan Siroky Men Cat 1/2 Senior 29 / 66
Bart Hawkinson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 50 / 66
Ronald Sielinski Men Open Master 50+ 8 / 20

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 2 (May 10 2014)

Stacy Westbrook Women 1/2 3 / 9
Justin Buell Men 4 2 / 15
John Lin Men 4 5 / 15
Troy Sexton Men 4 9 / 15
Timothy Smith Men 4 12 / 15
Matthew Curry Men 4 13 / 15
Cristian Fuentes Men 3 8 / 29
Matthew Studer Men 3 13 / 29
Evan Siroky Men 1/2 1 / 34
David Sherman Men 1/2 4 / 34
Andrew Suchocki Men 1/2 12 / 34
Brant Buchholz Men 1/2 13 / 34
Jeremy Russell Men 1/2 18 / 34
Chris Haverty Men 1/2 26 / 34
Erik Hofland Men 1/2 27 / 34
David Root Men 1/2 34 / 34
Todd Rosier Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ 13 / 26

Ravensdale Road Race (May 10 2014)

Ronald Sielinski Men Cat 3 Senior 18 / 57
Alex Votry Men Cat 3 Senior 21 / 57
Samuel Park Men Cat 3 Senior 34 / 57
Bart Hawkinson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 10 / 51
Kevin Andrews Men Cat 1/2 Senior 33 / 51

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 1 (May 4 2014)

Stacy Westbrook Women 1/2 3 / 7
Justin Buell Men 4 2 / 19
John Lin Men 4 8 / 19
Troy Sexton Men 4 18 / 19
Cristian Fuentes Men 3 6 / 25
Jeremy Russell Men 1/2 8 / 24
Mike Kath Men 1/2 10 / 24
Casey Ehrman Men 1/2 12 / 24
David Sherman Men 1/2 13 / 24
Chris Haverty Men 1/2 14 / 24
Erik Hofland Men 1/2 16 / 24
David Root Men 1/2 17 / 24
Timothy Smith Masters Men 4/5 50+ 8 / 11
Patrick Fraser Masters Men 4/5 40+ 3 / 28

Tour D' Bloom Road Race (May 4 2014)

Evan Siroky Men Cat 1/2 Senior 4 / 47

Tour D' Bloom Criterium (May 3 2014)

Evan Siroky Men Cat 1/2 Senior 10 / 41

Volunteer Park Criterium (Apr 27 2014)

Alex Votry Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 20 / 25

As the Raven Flies... only longer (Apr 26 2014)

Kyle Brown Eddy Senior Men 1 / 5
David Masuda Eddy Senior Men 3 / 5

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 26 2014)

Shelley Dunlop Women Category 1/2/3 2 / 5
Shelley Dunlop Women Category 1/2 2 / 3
John Lin Men Category 4 14 / 15
Matthew Studer Men Category 3 2 / 23
Jeff Crawford Men Category 3 8 / 23
Cristian Fuentes Men Category 3 11 / 23
Evan Siroky Men Category 1/2 4 / 20
Casey Ehrman Men Category 1/2 13 / 20
Brant Buchholz Men Category 1/2 19 / 20

Olympic View Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Ronald Sielinski Men Open Master 50-59 53 / 56

Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR (Apr 20 2014)

Erik Hofland Senior Men Pro/1/2 4 / 7
Mike Kath Senior Men Pro/1/2 7 / 7
Kyle Brown Eddy Senior Men 1 / 18
David Masuda Eddy Senior Men 4 / 18
Calon Russell Category 3 Men 2 / 12
Bradley Maier Category 3 Men 5 / 12
Andi Greisel Category 3 Men 7 / 12

Tour of Walla Walla - Road Race (Apr 20 2014)

Evan Siroky Men Cat 1/2 31 / 97
Bart Hawkinson Men Cat 1/2 83 / 97
Shelley Dunlop Women Cat 1/2 12 / 20
Jeremy Russell Men Cat 3 4 / 80
Cristian Fuentes Men Cat 3 19 / 80

Tour of Walla Walla - Time Trial (Apr 19 2014)

Evan Siroky Men Cat 1/2 35 / 102
Bart Hawkinson Men Cat 1/2 67 / 102
Shelley Dunlop Women Cat 1/2 19 / 20
Jeremy Russell Men Cat 3 15 / 89
Cristian Fuentes Men Cat 3 40 / 89

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 19 2014)

Evan Siroky Men Cat 1/2 57 / 75
Shelley Dunlop Women Cat 1/2 15 / 19
Jeremy Russell Men Cat 3 2 / 74
Cristian Fuentes Men Cat 3 28 / 74

Tour of Walla Walla - Criterium (Apr 19 2014)

Evan Siroky Men Cat 1/2 96 / 102
Bart Hawkinson Men Cat 1/2 100 / 102
Shelley Dunlop Women Cat 1/2 17 / 20
Jeremy Russell Men Cat 3 5 / 89
Cristian Fuentes Men Cat 3 68 / 89

Long Branch Road Race 2014 (Apr 13 2014)

Kevin Andrews Men Cat 1/2 22 / 34
Bart Hawkinson Men Cat 1/2 26 / 34
Alex Votry Men Cat 3 15 / 22
Samuel Park Men Cat 3 18 / 22

Kings Valley Road Race (Apr 12 2014)

Courtney Gould Women Category 3 11 / 17
Stacy Westbrook Women Category 1/2 2 / 15
Shelley Dunlop Women Category 1/2 12 / 15
Patrick Fraser Men Category 4/5 17 / 44
John Lin Men Category 4/5 21 / 44
Troy Sexton Men Category 4/5 41 / 44
Troy Sexton Men Category 4/5 44 / 44
Matthew Studer Men Category 3 10 / 44
Cristian Fuentes Men Category 3 15 / 44
Jeff Crawford Men Category 3 16 / 44
Christopher Connelly Men Category 3 24 / 44
Jeremy Russell Men Category 3 38 / 44
Casey Ehrman Men Category 1/2 5 / 61
David Sherman Men Category 1/2 11 / 61
Kyle Brown Men Category 1/2 34 / 61
Erik Hofland Men Category 1/2 35 / 61
Brant Buchholz Men Category 1/2 37 / 61
Evan Siroky Men Category 1/2 39 / 61
Mike Kath Men Category 1/2 43 / 61
David Root Men Category 1/2 53 / 61
Timothy Smith Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 17 / 32
Jeff Standish Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 27 / 52

Ronde van Palouse (Apr 12 2014)

Chris Mayer Men Cat 4/5 24 / 38
Ronald Sielinski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 2 / 14

As the Raven Flies (Apr 5 2014)

Bradley Maier Category 3 Men 3 / 4

Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 5 2014)

Chris Mayer Men Cat 5 Senior 15 / 38
Bart Hawkinson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 47 / 47
Ronald Sielinski Men Open Master 50+ 8 / 30
Matthew Studer Men Cat 3 Senior 2 / 47
Cristian Fuentes Men Cat 3 Senior 8 / 47
Alex Votry Men Cat 3 Senior 29 / 47

Gorge Roubaix (Mar 30 2014)

Troy Sexton Men Category 4/5 26 / 43
Jeremy Russell Men Category 3 6 / 42
Cristian Fuentes Men Category 3 7 / 42
Jeff Crawford Men Category 3 12 / 42
Matthew Studer Men Category 3 25 / 42
Kyle Brown Men Category 1/2 32 / 35

Gorge Roubaix (Mar 29 2014)

John Lin Men Category 4/5 29 / 53
Jeff Crawford Men Category 3 7 / 36
Jeremy Russell Men Category 3 8 / 36
Cristian Fuentes Men Category 3 22 / 36

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 29 2014)

Chris Mayer Men Cat 5 Senior 22 / 36
Ronald Sielinski Men Open Master 50+ 5 / 18
Peter Hinckley Men Cat 3 Senior 25 / 31
Evan Siroky Men Cat 1/2 Senior 15 / 40
David Sherman Men Cat 1/2 Senior 17 / 40
Kevin Andrews Men Cat 1/2 Senior 24 / 40
Casey Ehrman Men Cat 1/2 Senior 29 / 40
Brant Buchholz Men Cat 1/2 Senior 31 / 40
Mike Kath Men Cat 1/2 Senior 32 / 40
David Root Men Cat 1/2 Senior 39 / 40
Shelley Dunlop Women Cat 3 Senior 1 / 12
Courtney Gould Women Cat 3 Senior 7 / 12

Cherry Pie (Mar 23 2014)

Stacy Westbrook Women Category 1/2/3 4 / 17
Shelley Dunlop Women Category 1/2/3 7 / 17
Courtney Gould Women Category 1/2/3 12 / 17
Scott Kocher Men Category 4 2 / 30
Justin Buell Men Category 4 7 / 30
John Lin Men Category 4 9 / 30
Matthew Studer Men Category 3 10 / 48
Bradley Maier Men Category 3 14 / 48
Cristian Fuentes Men Category 3 15 / 48
Jeremy Russell Men Category 3 47 / 48
David Sherman Men Category 1/2 2 / 53
Brant Buchholz Men Category 1/2 5 / 53
Andrew Suchocki Men Category 1/2 18 / 53
Casey Ehrman Men Category 1/2 31 / 53
Kyle Brown Men Category 1/2 38 / 53
David Root Men Category 1/2 39 / 53
Chris Haverty Men Category 1/2 44 / 53
Erik Hofland Men Category 1/2 53 / 53
Timothy Smith Masters Men 50+ 15 / 21

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 23 2014)

Bart Hawkinson Men Cat 1/2 27 / 64
Kevin Andrews Men Cat 1/2 40 / 64
Chris Mayer Men Cat 5 29 / 46
Alex Votry Men Cat 3 16 / 44
Samuel Park Men Cat 3 19 / 44
Ronald Sielinski Men Cat 3 24 / 44
Peter Hinckley Men Cat 3 25 / 44

Dirty Circles 3 (Mar 16 2014)

Shelley Dunlop Women 1/2/3 4 / 16
Stacy Westbrook Women 1/2/3 6 / 16
Courtney Gould Women 1/2/3 8 / 16
Justin Buell Men 4/5 5 / 27
John Lin Men 4/5 17 / 27
Patrick Fraser Men 4/5 22 / 27
Mike Kath Men 1/2/3 5 / 45
Casey Ehrman Men 1/2/3 8 / 45
Brant Buchholz Men 1/2/3 9 / 45
Cristian Fuentes Men 1/2/3 13 / 45
Erik Hofland Men 1/2/3 17 / 45
Matthew Studer Men 1/2/3 18 / 45
David Sherman Men 1/2/3 24 / 45
Christopher Connelly Men 1/2/3 28 / 45
Calon Russell Men 1/2/3 33 / 45
Timothy Smith Masters Men 3/4 50+ 1 / 27

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 16 2014)

Evan Siroky Men Cat 1/2 25 / 30
Alex Votry Men Cat 3 10 / 29
Peter Hinckley Men Cat 3 17 / 29

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 15 2014)

Evan Siroky Men Cat 1/2 36 / 71
Alex Votry Men Cat 3 13 / 59
Ronald Sielinski Men Cat 3 17 / 59
Samuel Park Men Cat 3 25 / 59
Peter Hinckley Men Cat 3 30 / 59
Bart Hawkinson Men Cat 3 54 / 59

Dirty Circles 2 (Mar 9 2014)

Shelley Dunlop Women 1/2/3 2 / 8
Patrick Fraser Men 4/5 7 / 21
John Lin Men 4/5 9 / 21
Justin Buell Men 4/5 12 / 21
Jeremy Russell Men 1/2/3 1 / 48
David Sherman Men 1/2/3 7 / 48
Mike Kath Men 1/2/3 10 / 48
Erik Hofland Men 1/2/3 18 / 48
Cristian Fuentes Men 1/2/3 22 / 48
David Root Men 1/2/3 24 / 48
Jeff Crawford Men 1/2/3 25 / 48
Matthew Studer Men 1/2/3 27 / 48
Casey Ehrman Men 1/2/3 28 / 48
David Masuda Men 1/2/3 29 / 48
Andi Greisel Men 1/2/3 34 / 48
Timothy Smith Masters Men 3/4 50+ 11 / 20
Neil Green Masters Men 3/4 5 / 26
Scott Kocher Masters Men 3/4 9 / 26
Bradley Maier Masters Men 3/4 10 / 26
Jeff Standish Masters Men 3/4 26 / 26
David Masuda Masters Men 1/2/3 16 / 27

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 9 2014)

Evan Siroky Men Cat 1/2 25 / 30
Alex Votry Men Cat 3 10 / 29
Peter Hinckley Men Cat 3 17 / 29

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 8 2014)

Brant Buchholz Men Cat 1/2 18 / 55
Evan Siroky Men Cat 1/2 26 / 55
Chris Mayer Men Cat 5 42 / 45
Bart Hawkinson Men Cat 3 2 / 67
Samuel Park Men Cat 3 14 / 67
Ronald Sielinski Men Cat 3 16 / 67
Peter Hinckley Men Cat 3 50 / 67

Dirty Circles 1 (Mar 2 2014)

Shelley Dunlop Women 1/2/3 13 / 14
Justin Buell Men 4/5 1 / 18
Patrick Fraser Men 4/5 3 / 18
John Lin Men 4/5 11 / 18
Casey Ehrman Men 1/2/3 8 / 35
David Sherman Men 1/2/3 9 / 35
Mike Kath Men 1/2/3 15 / 35
Evan Siroky Men 1/2/3 19 / 35
Jeremy Russell Men 1/2/3 20 / 35
Cristian Fuentes Men 1/2/3 21 / 35
Erik Hofland Men 1/2/3 24 / 35
Kyle Brown Men 1/2/3 25 / 35
Matthew Studer Men 1/2/3 27 / 35
David Masuda Men 1/2/3 32 / 35
Scott Kocher Masters Men 4/5 1 / 34
Timothy Smith Masters Men 4/5 11 / 34
David Masuda Masters Men 1/2/3 10 / 29
Brant Buchholz Masters Men 1/2/3 11 / 29
David Root Masters Men 1/2/3 12 / 29

Icebreaker Time Trial (Mar 1 2014)

Ronald Sielinski Men Open Master 50+ 3 / 33
Bart Hawkinson Men Cat 3 4 / 19
Alex Votry Men Cat 3 15 / 19

Jack Frost TT (Feb 23 2014)

Scott Kocher Men 4/5 8 / 64
Bradley Maier Men 3 5 / 12
Erik Hofland Men 1/2 4 / 6
David Masuda Masters Men 40-49 5 / 31
Neil Green Masters Men 40-49 19 / 31
Kyle Brown Eddy Senior Men 1 / 27
Casey Ehrman Eddy Senior Men 2 / 27
David Masuda Eddy Senior Men 4 / 27
Patrick Fraser Eddy Senior Men 9 / 27

Busiest Racers

in last months
Jeremy Russell 53
Cristian Fuentes 44
Matthew Studer 42
Bart Hawkinson 38
Martin Acosta 35
David Sherman 34
Austin Arguello 34
David Root 27
Evan Siroky 25
Andrew Austin 24
Justin Buell 24
Timothy Smith 23
Dillon Caldwell 21
Shelley Dunlop 20
John Morehouse 19
Erik Hofland 19
Brant Buchholz 18
Mike Kath 18
Alex Votry 17
Ronald Sielinski 17
Chris Mayer 16
Troy Sexton 15
David Masuda 15
Stacy Westbrook 15
Samuel Park 14
Chris Haverty 14
Courtney Gould 13
John Lin 13
Jeff Crawford 12
Kyle Brown 12
Colin Mckenna 11
Scott Kocher 11
Kevin Andrews 11
Tavish Taylor 10
Bradley Maier 9
Patrick Fraser 9
Peter Hinckley 9
Casey Ehrman 9
Calon Russell 9
Todd Rosier 9
Christopher Connelly 8
Andrew Suchocki 8
Zach Winter 6
Connor Reardon 6
Paul Hynes 5
Peter Christoff 5
Sarah Tisdale 5
Zachary Winter 4
Neil Green 4
Roger Lloyd 4
Timothy Smith 4
Matthew Curry 3
Chris Scanlon 3
Buell Justin 3
Jeff Standish 3
Gus Elder 2
Jan Moss 2
Andi Greisel 2
Jonathon Levie 2
Brant Bucholz 2
Jeff Pfost 2
Jonathan Levie 1
William Santana 1
Connor Reeasdor 1
Stephen Gavette 1
Andrew Nemecek 1
Austin Carroll 1