Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Blue Rooster/ScanSnap Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 10 2014)
Dan Warner Men Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 10
WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 10 2014)
Dan Warner Men Senior 4/5 2 / 10
Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 9 2014)
Kevin Johnson Men Master 60+ Open 2 / 3
Jonathan Kamke Men Senior Cat 4/5 19 / 36
Pacific Raceways Kermesse (Jul 27 2014)
Kevin Johnson Masters Combined (30 Miles) 27 / 43
Sheryl Johnson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 (30 Miles) 2 / 2
Kevin Johnson Masters 35+ 4/5 (30 Miles) 13 / 22
Georgetown Criterium (Jul 20 2014)
Kevin Johnson Men Open Master 60+ 5 / 7
Michael Mullen Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 19 / 26
Josh Gerak Men Open Master 50+ 3 / 24
Josh Gerak Men Cat 3 Senior 27 / 36
39th Annual Joe Matava Memorial Classic Criterium (Jul 4 2014)
Josh Gerak Men Cat 3 Senior 6 / 47
Nick Siverly Men Cat 3 Senior 13 / 47
Jonathan Kamke Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 18 / 37
Michael Mullen Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 34 / 37
Jonathan Kamke Men Cat 4/5 Senior 47 / 64
Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 28 2014)
Michael Mullen Men Cat 5 Senior 17 / 20
Jonathan Kamke Men Cat 4 Senior 16 / 18
Michael Mullen Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 17 / 18
Josh Gerak Men Cat 3 Senior 6 / 46
Nick Siverly Men Cat 3 Senior 15 / 46
Campus Criterium (Jun 22 2014)
Brad Marshall Men Cat 4/5 Senior 17 / 21
Washington State Road Race Championships (Jun 14 2014)
Nick Siverly Men Cat 3 Senior 6 / 35
Jonathan Kamke Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10 / 68
Michael Skinner Men Cat 4/5 Senior 63 / 68
Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 7 2014)
Josh Gerak Men Cat 3 Senior 14 / 54
Michael Mullen Men Cat 4/5 Senior 75 / 76
Capital Stage Race - RR (Jun 1 2014)
Brad Marshall Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 27 / 30
Kevin Johnson Men Open Master 60+ 2 / 3
Leonardtown Criterium (Jun 1 2014)
Raymond Rosario Men Cat 5 13 / 16
Capital Stage Race - Crit (May 31 2014)
Kevin Johnson Men Open Master 60+ 2 / 4
Brad Marshall Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 26 / 32
Jonathan Kamke Men Cat 4/5 Senior 30 / 44
Capital Stage Race - TT (May 31 2014)
Kevin Johnson Men Open Master 60+ 2 / 4
Brad Marshall Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 28 / 32
Jonathan Kamke Men Cat 4/5 Senior 21 / 44
Ride Sally Ride (May 31 2014)
Raymond Rosario Men Cat 5 53 / 55
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 18 2014)
Michael Skinner Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 28 / 29
Timothy Backoff Men Cat 4/5 Senior 35 / 42
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 18 2014)
Nick Siverly Men Cat 3 Senior 34 / 53
Michael Skinner Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 28 / 30
Timothy Backoff Men Cat 4/5 Senior 33 / 51
Jonathan Kamke Men Cat 4/5 Senior 45 / 51
Dan Warner Men Cat 4/5 Senior 50 / 51
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 17 2014)
Nick Siverly Men Cat 3 Senior 20 / 57
Michael Skinner Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 26 / 35
Michael Mullen Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 33 / 35
Dan Warner Men Cat 4/5 Senior 7 / 57
Jonathan Kamke Men Cat 4/5 Senior 34 / 57
Timothy Backoff Men Cat 4/5 Senior 46 / 57
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 17 2014)
Nick Siverly Men Cat 3 Senior 35 / 57
Michael Skinner Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 15 / 34
Michael Mullen Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 27 / 34
Dan Warner Men Cat 4/5 Senior 20 / 55
Jonathan Kamke Men Cat 4/5 Senior 31 / 55
Timothy Backoff Men Cat 4/5 Senior 52 / 55
Ravensdale Road Race (May 10 2014)
Jonathan Kamke Men Cat 4 Senior 4 / 47
Timothy Backoff Men Cat 4 Senior 38 / 47
Dan Warner Men Cat 4 Senior 42 / 47
Mark Runyan Men Cat 3 Senior 45 / 57
Colin Mullane Men Cat 3 Senior 55 / 57
Michael Skinner Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 27 / 36
Tour D' Bloom Road Race (May 4 2014)
Nick Siverly Men Cat 3 Senior 26 / 34
Josh Gerak Men Cat 3 Senior 27 / 34
Geoff Andrist Men Cat 3 Senior 29 / 34
Michael Skinner Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 18 / 25
Tour D' Bloom Criterium (May 3 2014)
Geoff Andrist Men Cat 3 Senior 12 / 36
Nick Siverly Men Cat 3 Senior 19 / 36
Josh Gerak Men Cat 3 Senior 32 / 36
Michael Skinner Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 15 / 27
Tour D' Bloom Hill Climb (May 3 2014)
Nick Siverly Men Cat 3 Senior 20 / 33
Geoff Andrist Men Cat 3 Senior 21 / 33
Josh Gerak Men Cat 3 Senior 30 / 33
Michael Skinner Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 15 / 18
Volunteer Park Criterium (Apr 27 2014)
Josh Gerak Men Cat 3 Senior 16 / 30
Michael Mullen Men Cat 5 Senior 30 / 30
Olympic View Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Josh Gerak Men Open Master 50-59 3 / 56
Mark Runyan Men Open Master 50-59 16 / 56
Jonathan Kamke Men Cat 4/5 Master 30-39 2 / 17
Nick Siverly Men Cat 4/5 Senior 1 / 55
Geoff Andrist Men Cat 2/3 Senior 14 / 38
Kevin Johnson Men Open Master 60+ 4 / 12
Brian Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 30 / 46
Tour of Walla Walla - Road Race (Apr 20 2014)
Brad Marshall Men Cat 5 26 / 33
Dan Warner Men Cat 4 14 / 42
Timothy Backoff Men Cat 4 33 / 42
Tour of Walla Walla - Time Trial (Apr 19 2014)
Brad Marshall Men Cat 5 22 / 38
Dan Warner Men Cat 4 3 / 48
Timothy Backoff Men Cat 4 42 / 48
Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 19 2014)
Brad Marshall Men Cat 5 23 / 32
Dan Warner Men Cat 4 12 / 34
Timothy Backoff Men Cat 4 33 / 34
Tour of Walla Walla - Criterium (Apr 19 2014)
Brad Marshall Men Cat 5 24 / 38
Dan Warner Men Cat 4 11 / 47
Timothy Backoff Men Cat 4 40 / 47
Long Branch Road Race 2014 (Apr 13 2014)
Brian Smith Men Cat 3 14 / 22
Josh Gerak Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 4 / 43
Mark Runyan Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 18 / 43
Nick Siverly Men Cat 4/5 6 / 62
Timothy Backoff Men Cat 4/5 33 / 62
Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 5 2014)
Dan Warner Men Cat 5 Senior 1 / 38
Christian Townsdin Men Cat 5 Senior 19 / 38
Brad Marshall Men Cat 5 Senior 25 / 38
Nick Siverly Men Cat 4 Senior 9 / 54
Jonathan Kamke Men Cat 4 Senior 23 / 54
Timothy Backoff Men Cat 4 Senior 41 / 54
Mark Runyan Men Open Master 50+ 16 / 30
Josh Gerak Men Cat 3 Senior 13 / 47
Brian Smith Men Cat 3 Senior 28 / 47
Geoff Andrist Men Cat 3 Senior 37 / 47
Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 29 2014)
Dan Warner Men Cat 5 Senior 2 / 36
Josh Gerak Men Open Master 50+ 1 / 18
Mark Runyan Men Open Master 50+ 11 / 18
Nick Siverly Men Cat 4 Senior 2 / 34
Jonathan Kamke Men Cat 4 Senior 19 / 34
Geoff Andrist Men Cat 3 Senior 9 / 31
Kevin Johnson Men Open Master 60+ 2 / 4
Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 23 2014)
Kevin Johnson Men Master 50+ 6 / 28
Dan Warner Men Cat 5 5 / 46
Josh Gerak Men Cat 3 9 / 44
Brian Smith Men Cat 3 23 / 44
Colin Mullane Men Cat 3 44 / 44
Nick Siverly Men Cat 4 4 / 43
Sheryl Johnson Women Cat 4 27 / 37
Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 16 2014)
Josh Gerak Men Master 50+ 2 / 6
Christian Townsdin Men Cat 5 23 / 28
Nick Siverly Men Cat 4 8 / 26
Timothy Backoff Men Cat 4 21 / 26
Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 15 2014)
Dan Warner Men Cat 5 2 / 46
Ryan Harasimowicz Men Cat 5 22 / 46
Christian Townsdin Men Cat 5 35 / 46
Geoff Andrist Men Cat 3 4 / 59
Josh Gerak Men Cat 3 21 / 59
Colin Mullane Men Cat 3 44 / 59
Jonathan Kamke Men Cat 4 30 / 40
Michael Skinner Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 20 / 40
Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 9 2014)
Josh Gerak Men Master 50+ 2 / 6
Christian Townsdin Men Cat 5 23 / 28
Nick Siverly Men Cat 4 8 / 26
Timothy Backoff Men Cat 4 21 / 26
Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 8 2014)
Dan Warner Men Cat 5 15 / 45
Brad Marshall Men Cat 5 28 / 45
Ryan Harasimowicz Men Cat 5 30 / 45
Christian Townsdin Men Cat 5 37 / 45
Josh Gerak Men Cat 3 11 / 67
Geoff Andrist Men Cat 3 48 / 67
Colin Mullane Men Cat 3 66 / 67
Nick Siverly Men Cat 4 21 / 46
Icebreaker Time Trial (Mar 1 2014)
Dan Warner Men Cat 4/5 13 / 43
Jonathan Kamke Men Cat 4/5 19 / 43
Brad Marshall Men Cat 4/5 29 / 43
Timothy Backoff Men Cat 4/5 32 / 43
Ryan Harasimowicz Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-39 7 / 8