Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Este Racing Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 10 2014)
Heather Yakely Women Senior Cat 3 1 / 7
WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 10 2014)
Heather Yakely Women Senior 3 1 / 7
Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 9 2014)
Garrett Charlson Men Senior Cat 3 28 / 30
Martin Turek Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 22
Mashel Nisqually Kermesse (Aug 2 2014)
Leif Olson Cat 1/2/3 Senior Men (26.5 Miles) 4 / 6
Martin Turek Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ (26.5 Miles) 5 / 10
Martin Turek Open Masters Combined 35+ (26.5 Miles) 27 / 31
Pacific Raceways Kermesse (Jul 27 2014)
Martin Turek Masters 35+ 1/2/3 (30 Miles) 2 / 11
Martin Turek Masters Combined (30 Miles) 4 / 43
Cascade Cycling Classic Overall (Jul 20 2014)
Martin Turek Men Masters 45+ 22 / 33
Garrett Charlson Men Cat 3 62 / 74
Leif Olson Men Cat 3 70 / 74
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 6 (Jul 20 2014)
Martin Turek Men Masters 45+ 15 / 38
Leif Olson Men Cat 3 34 / 81
Garrett Charlson Men Cat 3 43 / 81
Cascade Cycling Classic Amateur TT (Jul 19 2014)
Martin Turek Men Masters 45+ 22 / 43
Garrett Charlson Men Cat 3 48 / 84
Leif Olson Men Cat 3 81 / 84
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Jul 19 2014)
Martin Turek Men Masters 45+ 25 / 41
Garrett Charlson Men Cat 3 53 / 84
Leif Olson Men Cat 3 62 / 84
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 4 (Jul 18 2014)
Martin Turek Men Masters 45+ 27 / 47
Garrett Charlson Men Cat 3 75 / 90
Leif Olson Men Cat 3 84 / 90
Washington State Road Race Championships (Jun 14 2014)
Leif Olson Men Cat 3 Senior 2 / 35
Garrett Charlson Men Cat 3 Senior 30 / 35
Martin Turek Men Cat 1/2 Senior 20 / 34
Heather Yakely Women Cat 4 Senior 1 / 17
Malia Greening Women Cat 3 Senior 3 / 14
Gina Estep Women Cat 3 Senior 4 / 14
Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 7 2014)
Leif Olson Men Cat 3 Senior 10 / 54
Garrett Charlson Men Cat 3 Senior 34 / 54
Capital Stage Race - RR (Jun 1 2014)
Leif Olson Men Cat 3 Senior 5 / 36
Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Cat 3 Senior 13 / 36
Martin Turek Men Cat 1/2 Senior 13 / 48
Malia Greening Women Cat 3 Senior 1 / 8
Capital Stage Race - Crit (May 31 2014)
Leif Olson Men Cat 3 Senior 5 / 39
Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Cat 3 Senior 11 / 39
Martin Turek Men Cat 1/2 Senior 34 / 33
Malia Greening Women Cat 3 Senior 1 / 13
Gina Estep Women Cat 3 Senior 10 / 13
Capital Stage Race - TT (May 31 2014)
Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Cat 3 Senior 1 / 39
Leif Olson Men Cat 3 Senior 7 / 39
Martin Turek Men Cat 1/2 Senior 35 / 49
Gina Estep Women Cat 3 Senior 4 / 13
Malia Greening Women Cat 3 Senior 5 / 13
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 18 2014)
Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Cat 3 Senior 2 / 32
Malia Greening Women Cat 3 Senior 4 / 14
Heather Yakely Women Cat 4 Senior 1 / 13
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 18 2014)
Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Cat 3 Senior 13 / 53
Leif Olson Men Cat 3 Senior 32 / 53
Malia Greening Women Cat 3 Senior 4 / 16
Heather Yakely Women Cat 4 Senior 1 / 15
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 17 2014)
Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Cat 3 Senior 2 / 57
Leif Olson Men Cat 3 Senior 6 / 57
Malia Greening Women Cat 3 Senior 8 / 17
Heather Yakely Women Cat 4 Senior 1 / 16
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 17 2014)
Leif Olson Men Cat 3 Senior 6 / 57
Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Cat 3 Senior 17 / 57
Malia Greening Women Cat 3 Senior 7 / 17
Heather Yakely Women Cat 4 Senior 3 / 16
Ravensdale Road Race (May 10 2014)
Leif Olson Men Cat 3 Senior 15 / 57
Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Cat 3 Senior 24 / 57
Malia Greening Women Cat 3 Senior 1 / 7
Tour D' Bloom Road Race (May 4 2014)
Leif Olson Men Cat 3 Senior 1 / 34
Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Cat 3 Senior 2 / 34
Martin Turek Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 14
Gina Estep Women Cat 3 Senior 4 / 7
Tour D' Bloom Criterium (May 3 2014)
Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Cat 3 Senior 20 / 36
Leif Olson Men Cat 3 Senior 30 / 36
Martin Turek Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 7
Gina Estep Women Cat 3 Senior 1 / 5
Tour D' Bloom Hill Climb (May 3 2014)
Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Cat 3 Senior 6 / 33
Leif Olson Men Cat 3 Senior 10 / 33
Martin Turek Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 7
Gina Estep Women Cat 3 Senior 1 / 6
Tour of Walla Walla - Road Race (Apr 20 2014)
Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Cat 3 17 / 80
Leif Olson Men Cat 4 1 / 42
Malia Greening Women Cat 4 1 / 32
Gina Estep Women Cat 4 4 / 32
Martin Turek Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 6 / 44
Tour of Walla Walla - Time Trial (Apr 19 2014)
Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Cat 3 1 / 89
Garrett Charlson Men Cat 3 35 / 89
Leif Olson Men Cat 4 26 / 48
Gina Estep Women Cat 4 4 / 34
Malia Greening Women Cat 4 5 / 34
Martin Turek Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 21 / 48
Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 19 2014)
Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Cat 3 1 / 74
Leif Olson Men Cat 4 1 / 34
Gina Estep Women Cat 4 4 / 32
Malia Greening Women Cat 4 5 / 32
Martin Turek Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 17 / 43
Tour of Walla Walla - Criterium (Apr 19 2014)
Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Cat 3 37 / 89
Garrett Charlson Men Cat 3 77 / 89
Leif Olson Men Cat 4 1 / 47
Malia Greening Women Cat 4 2 / 33
Gina Estep Women Cat 4 6 / 33
Martin Turek Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 20 / 48
Long Branch Road Race 2014 (Apr 13 2014)
Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Cat 4/5 1 / 62
Leif Olson Men Cat 4/5 3 / 62
Gina Estep Women Cat 4 1 / 18
Ronde van Palouse (Apr 12 2014)
Leif Olson Men Cat 4/5 1 / 38
Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Cat 4/5 2 / 38
Martin Turek Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 3 / 19
Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 5 2014)
Leif Olson Men Cat 4 Senior 5 / 54
Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Cat 4 Senior 8 / 54
Malia Greening Women Cat 4 Senior 1 / 30
Gina Estep Women Cat 4 Senior 2 / 30
Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 29 2014)
Malia Greening Women Cat 4 Senior 3 / 23
Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 23 2014)
Martin Turek Men Cat 1/2 18 / 64
Leif Olson Men Cat 5 1 / 46
Garrett Charlson Men Cat 3 17 / 44
Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Cat 4 1 / 43
Malia Greening Women Cat 4 8 / 37
Gina Estep Women Cat 4 12 / 37
Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 16 2014)
Leif Olson Men Cat 5 1 / 28
Martin Turek Men Cat 3 13 / 29
Garrett Charlson Men Cat 3 19 / 29
Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Cat 4 14 / 26
Malia Greening Women Cat 4 8 / 27
Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 15 2014)
Leif Olson Men Cat 5 1 / 46
Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Cat 4 13 / 40
Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 9 2014)
Leif Olson Men Cat 5 1 / 28
Martin Turek Men Cat 3 13 / 29
Garrett Charlson Men Cat 3 19 / 29
Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Cat 4 14 / 26
Malia Greening Women Cat 4 8 / 27
Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 8 2014)
Leif Olson Men Cat 5 1 / 45
Garrett Charlson Men Cat 3 65 / 67
Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Cat 4 39 / 46
Gina Estep Women Cat 4 Senior 7 / 40
Malia Greening Women Cat 4 Senior 11 / 40
Icebreaker Time Trial (Mar 1 2014)
Martin Turek Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 9 / 12
Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Cat 4/5 2 / 43
Malia Greening Women Cat 4 5 / 29
Busiest Racers
in last months
Leif Olson 30
Martin Turek 26
Volodymyr Kuzmenko 24
Malia Greening 20
Garrett Charlson 14
Gina Estep 14
Heather Yakely 7