Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Astellas Cycling Team Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 21 2014)
Brecht Dhaene Men Pro/1/2/3 6 / 68
Matt Green Men Pro/1/2/3 11 / 68
Ryan Aitcheson Men Pro/1/2/3 12 / 68
TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 20 2014)
Brecht Dhaene Men Ncc 1 Pro/Cat 14 / 73
Thomas Brown Men Ncc 1 Pro/Cat 32 / 73
Matt Green Men Ncc 1 Pro/Cat 50 / 73
Clay Murfet Men Ncc 1 Pro/Cat 53 / 73
Max Korus Men Ncc 1 Pro/Cat 69 / 73
Ryan Aitcheson Men Ncc 1 Pro/Cat 72 / 73
Thompson Bucks County Criterium (Sep 14 2014)
Brecht Dhaene Men Pro/1 10 / 167
Brandon Feehery Men Pro/1 67 / 167
Clay Murfet Men Pro/1 77 / 167
Matt Green Men Pro/1 999 / 167
Ryan Aitcheson Men Pro/1 999 / 167
Cortlan Brown Men Pro/1 999 / 167
Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 13 2014)
Brecht Dhaene Men Pro/1 10 / 185
Cortlan Brown Men Pro/1 29 / 185
Matt Green Men Pro/1 999 / 185
Clay Murfet Men Pro/1 999 / 185
Ryan Aitcheson Men Pro/1 999 / 185
Brandon Feehery Men Pro/1 999 / 185
Gateway Cup - Omnium (Sep 1 2014)
Brandon Feehery Men NCC 2 Pro/1 8 / 29
31st Chris Thater Memorial Day 2 (Aug 24 2014)
Brandon Feehery Men PRO/1 26 / 67
Ryan Aitcheson Men PRO/1 58 / 67
Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 23 2014)
Brandon Feehery Men PRO/1 19 / 93
Ryan Aitcheson Men PRO/1 72 / 93
Belleville Bicycle Race (Aug 17 2014)
Brandon Feehery Men Cat1/2/3 3 / 44
Hogan Sills Men Cat1/2/3 13 / 44
Brentwood Grand Prix (Aug 3 2014)
Cory Williams Men Senior Open 1/2 4 / 40
Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 2 2014)
Thomas Brown Men PRO/1/2 11 / 79
Ryan Aitcheson Men PRO/1/2 30 / 79
Brandon Feehery Men PRO/1/2 53 / 79
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium & Block Party (Jul 19 2014)
Hogan Sills Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 2 / 33
Brandon Feehery Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 11 / 33
Matt Green Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 33 / 33
Andersen & Banducci Twilight Crit (Jul 12 2014)
Justin Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 4 / 83
Thomas Brown Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 13 / 83
Chris Uberti Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 55 / 83
Hogan Sills Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 56 / 83
Cortlan Brown Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 78 / 83
Global Relay Gastown Grand (Jul 9 2014)
Thomas Brown Pro/1/2 Men 15 / 130
Chris Uberti Pro/1/2 Men 19 / 130
Hogan Sills Pro/1/2 Men 32 / 130
Clay Murfet Pro/1/2 Men 50 / 130
Matt Green Pro/1/2 Men 54 / 130
Justin Williams Pro/1/2 Men 101 / 130
Max Korus Pro/1/2 Men 102 / 130
Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 6 2014)
Justin Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 3 / 61
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 8 2014)
Brandon Feehery Men Pro/Cat 1 2 / 88
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 7 2014)
Brandon Feehery Men Pro/Cat 1 8 / 97
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 6 2014)
Brandon Feehery Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 18 / 119
Parx Philly Cycling Classic (Jun 1 2014)
Brecht Dhaene Men Pro 39 / 131
Chris Uberti Men Pro 78 / 131
Jacob Rytlewski Men Pro 97 / 131
Stephen Hyde Men Pro 103 / 131
Matt Green Men Pro 117 / 131
Clay Murfet Men Pro 118 / 131
Cortlan Brown Men Pro 119 / 131
Ryan Aitcheson Men Pro 123 / 131
US Pro RR Champs (May 26 2014)
Jacob Rytlewski Men Pro 25 / 83
Chris Uberti Men Pro 49 / 83
Hogan Sills Men Pro 50 / 83
Stephen Hyde Men Pro 51 / 83
Tour of Somerville (May 26 2014)
Thomas Brown Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 7 / 94
Brandon Feehery Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 10 / 94
Brecht Dhaene Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 76 / 94
Kelly Cup (May 18 2014)
Brandon Feehery Men PRO 1/2/3 14 / 37
Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling (May 4 2014)
Justin Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 12 / 84
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (May 4 2014)
Ryan Aitcheson Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 111 / 137
Brecht Dhaene Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 112 / 137
Matt Green Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 114 / 137
Max Korus Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 115 / 137
Cortlan Brown Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 116 / 137
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (May 3 2014)
Matt Green Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 93 / 105
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (May 2 2014)
Matt Green Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 99 / 108
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (May 1 2014)
Matt Green Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 98 / 121
Max Korus Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 112 / 121
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Apr 30 2014)
Max Korus Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 49 / 150
Matt Green Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 130 / 150
Andrew Baker Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 133 / 150
Cortlan Brown Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 145 / 150
Brecht Dhaene Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 146 / 150
Winston Salem Cycling Classic (Apr 18 2014)
Brecht Dhaene Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 11 / 184
Chris Uberti Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 24 / 184
Thomas Brown Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 50 / 184
Andy Baker Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 65 / 184
Matt Green Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 141 / 184
Max Korus Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 142 / 184
Ryan Aitcheson Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 143 / 184
Novant Health Invitational Criterium (Apr 12 2014)
Brandon Feehery Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 16 / 64
Chris Uberti Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 17 / 64
Hogan Sills Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 30 / 64
Redlands Bicycle Classic GC (Apr 6 2014)
Jacob Rytlewski Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 25 / 122
Cortlan Brown Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 33 / 122
Matt Green Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 39 / 122
Max Korus Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 82 / 122
Andrew Baker Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 89 / 122
Ryan Aitcheson Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 101 / 122
Max Korus Men Pro/Cat 1 Sprint 6 / 23
Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 6 (Apr 6 2014)
Jacob Rytlewski Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 17 / 158
Cortlan Brown Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 37 / 158
Matt Green Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 41 / 158
Max Korus Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 79 / 158
Andrew Baker Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 99 / 158
Ryan Aitcheson Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 110 / 158
Brecht Dhaene Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 146 / 158
Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 5 (Apr 5 2014)
Max Korus Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 5 / 159
Brecht Dhaene Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 13 / 159
Ryan Aitcheson Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 34 / 159
Jacob Rytlewski Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 38 / 159
Cortlan Brown Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 46 / 159
Andrew Baker Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 105 / 159
Matt Green Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 129 / 159
Sunny King Criterium (Apr 5 2014)
Thomas Brown Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 13 / 82
Brandon Feehery Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 14 / 82
Hogan Sills Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 18 / 82
Chris Uberti Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 22 / 82
Justin Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 32 / 82
Stephen Hyde Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 81 / 82
Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 4 (Apr 4 2014)
Brecht Dhaene Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 6 / 191
Matt Green Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 52 / 191
Jacob Rytlewski Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 55 / 191
Andrew Baker Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 60 / 191
Cortlan Brown Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 62 / 191
Max Korus Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 106 / 191
Ryan Aitcheson Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 117 / 191
Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 3 (Apr 3 2014)
Andrew Baker Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 24 / 199
Max Korus Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 43 / 199
Brecht Dhaene Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 81 / 199
Jacob Rytlewski Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 83 / 199
Cortlan Brown Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 106 / 199
Ryan Aitcheson Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 133 / 199
Matt Green Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 173 / 199
Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 1 (Apr 2 2014)
Brecht Dhaene Men Pro/Cat 1 8 / 201
Cortlan Brown Men Pro/Cat 1 35 / 201
Jacob Rytlewski Men Pro/Cat 1 54 / 201
Matt Green Men Pro/Cat 1 56 / 201
Max Korus Men Pro/Cat 1 71 / 201
Ryan Aitcheson Men Pro/Cat 1 81 / 201
Andrew Baker Men Pro/Cat 1 117 / 201
Gasparilla Criterium (Mar 29 2014)
Thomas Brown Pro Men 3 / 48
Chris Uberti Pro Men 9 / 48
Brandon Feehery Pro Men 14 / 48
Hogan Sills Pro Men 20 / 48
Delray Beach Twilight Festival (Mar 22 2014)
Justin Williams Pro Men 9 / 66
Thomas Brown Pro Men 12 / 66
Chris Uberti Pro Men 30 / 66
Michael Pincus Pro Men 60 / 66
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 23 2014)
Justin Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 36 / 39
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2014)
Justin Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 5 / 39
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 22 2014)
Justin Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 35 / 41
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 21 2014)
Justin Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 43 / 43