Log In
 
 
Team Overview: DeathRow Velo Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Pinecone Road Race (Aug 17 2014)
Willie Payton Men 35-99 Master 8 / 31
Georgia Cup- Road Race (Aug 3 2014)
Willie Payton Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 4 / 9
Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 3 2014)
Dorothy Ramsey Women Masters 35-39 4 / 6
Jeff Johnson Men Masters 35-39 14 / 38
Dorothy Ramsey Women Cat 3 1 / 6
Jeff Johnson Men Masters 55-59 14 / 31
Georgia Cup- Duluth Twilight (Aug 2 2014)
Willie Payton Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 6 / 12
Freedom Tour (Jul 27 2014)
John Landino Men Cat1/2/3 54 / 55
Willie Payton Men Master 35+ 7 / 33
Angel Martinez Men Master 35+ 27 / 33
John Landino Men Master 35+ 31 / 33
Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jul 24 2014)
Willie Payton Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 11 / 41
John Landino Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 26 / 41
Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jul 17 2014)
Willie Payton Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 10 / 40
John Landino Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 19 / 40
Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jul 10 2014)
Willie Payton Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior (60 Minutes) 11 / 39
Giro del Cielo - Road Race (Jun 22 2014)
John Landino Men Master 45+ 1 / 27
The Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 22 2014)
Jeff Johnson Masters 40+ 63 / 68
Giro Del Cielo Criterium (Jun 21 2014)
John Landino Men Master 45+ 17 / 24
Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 21 2014)
John Landino Men Master 45+ 12 / 24
Rockleigh Criterium Series (May 29 2014)
Willie Payton Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 18 / 43
John Landino Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 24 / 43
Tour of Somerville (May 26 2014)
Jeff Johnson Men Masters 45+ 16 / 97
John Landino Men Masters 45+ 68 / 97
Angel Martinez Men Cat 2 42 / 77
John Landino Men Cat 2 56 / 77
Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 25 2014)
Willie Payton Men Masters 35+ 13 / 45
Jeff Johnson Men Masters 35+ 16 / 45
John Landino Men Masters 35+ 31 / 45
Angel Martinez Men Masters 35+ 45 / 45
Raritan Cycling Classic (May 24 2014)
Jeff Johnson Men Masters 35+ 16 / 38
Willie Payton Men Masters 35+ 17 / 38
John Landino Men Masters 35+ 28 / 38
Rockleigh Criterium Series (May 22 2014)
Willie Payton Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 4 / 21
John Landino Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 13 / 21
Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 18 2014)
Sandor Kolozsvari Men Category 4 Open 40 / 46
New Jersey Senior Criterium Championship (May 18 2014)
Willie Payton Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 94
Angel Martinez Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 94
Jeff Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 94
John Landino Men Cat 1/2/3 59 / 94
Dorothy Ramsey Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 22
Willie Payton Men Masters 35+ 19 / 26
Hunter Mountain Spring Classic (May 10 2014)
John Landino Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 19 / 29
Orchard Beach Criterium (May 4 2014)
Sandor Kolozsvari Men Cat 4 Senior 49 / 103
Willie Payton Men Cat 2/3 Senior 18 / 86
Angel Martinez Men Cat 2/3 Senior 32 / 86
Wernersville-South Heidelberg 100th Anniversary Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Angel Martinez Men Cat 2/3 14 / 18
13th Annual IC3 Hillsboro-Roubaix (Apr 26 2014)
Mike Naylor Men Cat 5 Open 54 / 59
Zwiedzanie Bethel (Apr 13 2014)
Juan Pimentel sr. Men Master 45+ 10 / 55
Rahway River Park Crit "Manny Lopez" Memorial (Apr 13 2014)
Dorothy Ramsey 45+ 22 / 26
Willie Payton 35+ 4 / 38
Angel Martinez 35+ 14 / 38
Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 5 2014)
Willie Payton Men Masters 35+ 5 / 29
Angel Martinez Men Masters 35+ 16 / 29
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 29 2014)
Willie Payton Men Masters 35+ 30 / 52
Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 23 2014)
Jeff Johnson Men Master 45+ 25 / 56
Dorothy Ramsey Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 10 / 30
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 22 2014)
Willie Payton Men Masters 35+ 14 / 64
Jeff Johnson Men Masters 35+ 23 / 64
Willie Payton Men Cat 1/2/3 66 / 72
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 15 2014)
Willie Payton Men Masters 35+ 13 / 76
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 8 2014)
Willie Payton Men Masters 35+ 11 / 60
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 1 2014)
Willie Payton Men Masters 35+ 1 / 14
MangoSeed Restaurant - W.S. UNITED Graveyard serie (Sep 29 2013)
Sandor Kolozsvari Men Cat 5 10 / 21
USA CRITS Finals (Sep 19 2013)
Jeff Johnson Pro Men 104 / 110
Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 3 2013)
Sandor Kolozsvari Men Category 5 Open 12 / 42
The Niagara Square Criterium (Jul 28 2013)
Brenden Conway Men Cat 4/5 5 / 38
Brenden Conway Men Cat 3/4 9 / 39
Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 28 2013)
Sandor Kolozsvari Men Category 5 Open 4 / 19
Niagara Square Criterium (Jul 28 2013)
Brenden Conway Men 4/5 5 / 38
Brenden Conway Men 3/4 9 / 39
JBN Bicycle Race (Jun 30 2013)
Jeff Johnson Men Masters 35-39 12 / 43
The Zeppelin Criterium (Jun 15 2013)
William Wisse Men Masters 35-39 2 / 19
The Second Annual White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 9 2013)
Juan Pimentel Masters Men 40+ 15 / 48
White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 1 2013)
Juan Pimentel sr. Men Masters Master 40+ 15 / 47
Augusta Training Series (May 14 2013)
Raul Galliano Men Master 6 / 11
Hunter Mountain Classic (May 11 2013)
Sean Groenewald Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 38 / 38
R&A Cycles New York City Cycling Series (May 4 2013)
Sandor Kolozsvari Men Category 5 Open 35 / 45
Rahway River Park Crit "Manny Lopez" Memorial (Apr 14 2013)
Aleksey Urusov Cat 3 6 / 21
Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)
John Landino Men 35+ 18 / 58
William Wisse Men 35+ 33 / 58
Tour de Kirche (Mar 17 2013)
John Landino Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 39 / 70
John Landino Men Master 45+ 23 / 68
Ris Van Bethel (Mar 10 2013)
Juan Pimental Pro/1/2/3 62 / 70
Greenville Spring Series (Mar 2 2013)
John Landino Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 81
37th Jamestown Classic (Oct 8 2012)
William Wisse Masters Men 35+ (Cat 1-4) 6 / 47
Aleksey Urusov Masters Men 35+ (Cat 1-4) 26 / 47
Pinecone Road Race (Sep 9 2012)
Aleksey Urusov Men Master 35-99 14 / 25
Hunter Mountain Fall Classic (Sep 9 2012)
Aleksey Urusov Men 3 27 / 33
William Wisse Men 40+ 3 / 12
John Landino Men 40+ 12 / 12
GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)
John Landino Men 2 69 / 70
GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)
John Landino Men 2 65 / 90
GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)
John Landino Men 2 76 / 90
GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)
John Landino Men 2 87 / 90
GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)
John Landino Men 2 77 / 90
New Jersey Criterium Championships (Aug 26 2012)
John Landino Men Cat1/2/3 23 / 29
Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 25 2012)
John Lardino Men 2/3 23 / 56
NJ State Masters/Juniors Crit Champs (Aug 19 2012)
John Landino Men Master 35-99 10 / 25
Union Grove Road Race (Aug 18 2012)
Aleksey Urusov Men Masters 40-44 11 / 26
Tour de Fair Haven (Aug 12 2012)
John Landino Men Master 35-99 13 / 59
William Wisse Men Master 35-99 19 / 59
Silvermine Individual Time Trial (Aug 12 2012)
Michael Dworkin Men Cat4/5 17 / 22
Aleksey Urusov Men OPEN Eddy 4 / 14
Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 (Aug 5 2012)
William Wisse Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 18 / 37
MangoSeed Restaurant - W.S. UNITED Graveyard serie (Aug 5 2012)
Aleksey Urusov Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 40
Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 5 2012)
William Wisse Masters 40+ (1-4) 13 / 37
Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 (Aug 4 2012)
William Wisse Masters 40+ (1-4) 9 / 44
John Landino Masters 40+ (1-4) 43 / 44
Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 (Aug 3 2012)
William Wisse Masters 40+ (1-4) 12 / 44
John Landino Masters 40+ (1-4) 27 / 44
Blueberry Circuit Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)
Aleksey Urusov Eddy Men 1 / 27
Capital Region Road Race (Jul 28 2012)
John Landino Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 28 / 28
N.J. STATE ROAD RACE CHAMPIONSHIP (Jul 15 2012)
John Landino CAT 1-2 MEN 20 / 36
William Wisse CAT 1-2 MEN 30 / 36
Aleksey Urusov CAT 4 MEN 2 / 48
Flanders Time Trial (Jul 14 2012)
Aleksey Urusov Men Eddy Open 7 / 15
Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 8 2012)
William Wisse Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 14 / 24
NJ Masters State Road Race Champonship (Jul 7 2012)
John Landino Men Master 35-99 6 / 33
Aleksey Urusov Men Master 35-99 13 / 33
William Wisse Men Master 35-99 30 / 33
JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 7 2012)
Aleksey Urusov Men Category4 11 / 37
CRCA Central Park Classic (Jun 30 2012)
John Landino Pro/1/2/3 Men 30 / 83
Road Nationals Day 2 (Jun 21 2012)
John Landino Men Para BVI 11 / 14
Skyscraper Harlem Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2012)
John Landino Men Cat 2/3 27 / 90
Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 14 2012)
John Landino Category 1/2/3 40 / 47
Purgatory Road Race (Jun 10 2012)
William Walmsley Men 5 41 / 44
Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 10 2012)
Aleksey Urusov Men 4 3 / 19
Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 9 2012)
John Landino Men Category1/2/3 24 / 70
CRCA FBF Open Road Race p/b Lucarelli & Castaldi (Jun 3 2012)
Aleksey Urusov Men Cat 4 27 / 82
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2012)
Aleksey Urusov Men 4 40 / 73
Tour of Somerville (May 28 2012)
John Landino Men Cat 2 22 / 85
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2012)
Aleksey Urusov Men 4 49 / 73
Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 27 2012)
John Landino Men Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 64
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2012)
Aleksey Urusov Men 4 1 / 73
Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 26 2012)
William Walmsley Men Cat 4/5 42 / 42
Martin Lasak Men Cat 2/3 30 / 34
Martin Lasak Master 40+ 26 / 35
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2012)
Aleksey Urusov Men 4 1 / 73
Upper Freehold ITT (May 20 2012)
Aleksey Urusov Eddy Men 1 / 18
Orchard Beach Criterium (May 12 2012)
John Landino Men Cat 1-3 30 / 46
Hunter Mountain Spring Classic (May 12 2012)
Aleksey Urusov 4 Men 15 / 82
Jaroslaw Prokop 4 Men 53 / 82
The 18th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 12 2012)
William Walmsley Men 5 ( u35 ) 33 / 37
Tour of the Dragons - GC (May 6 2012)
John Landino Masters 40+ 22 / 24
Jaroslaw Prokop Men 4 31 / 40
Tour of the Dragons - RR (May 6 2012)
John Landino Masters 40+ 24 / 24
Jaroslaw Prokop Men 4 26 / 40
Blue Hills Classic (May 6 2012)
Martin Lasak MASTERS 40+ 29 / 51
Tour of the Dragons - TT (May 5 2012)
John Landino masters 40+ 16 / 26
Jaroslaw Prokop Men 4 29 / 47
Tour of the Dragons - Crit (May 5 2012)
Jaroslaw Prokop Men 4 42 / 47
John Landino Masters 40+ 18 / 26
High Point Hill Climb (Apr 28 2012)
Jaroslaw Prokop Men Cat 4/5 14-99 15 / 32
Aleksey Urusov Men Eddy 14-99 2 / 6
Quabbin RR (Apr 28 2012)
John Landino Masters 40 + 84 / 86
Stone Hill Winery Tour of Hermann (Apr 22 2012)
Justin White Men Cat 4 25 / 44
Cape May Time Trial (Apr 22 2012)
Aleksey Urusov Men Eddy Open 1 / 11
Stone Hill Winery Tour of Hermann - Crit (Apr 21 2012)
Justin White Men Cat 4 21 / 22
Long Beach Island TT (Apr 21 2012)
Aleksey Urusov Men Eddy Men 40 1 / 1
Michael Dworkin Men Cat4/5 Men 40 2 / 3
Aleksey Urusov Men Eddy Men 3 / 10
Michael Dworkin Men Cat4/5 Men 10 / 34
CTS Manny Lopez Memorial Rahway River Park Crit (Apr 15 2012)
Aleksey Urusov Masters 35+ 17 / 39
Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 15 2012)
Martin Lasak Pro/1/2/3 31 / 43
Readington Time Trial (Apr 14 2012)
Aleksey Urusov Men Eddy Open 1 / 22
Michael Dworkin Men Cat 4/5 Open 10 / 31
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)
Jaroslaw Prokop Cat 4 (Yellow) 50 / 89
John Landino Cat 2 113 / 136
Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 7 2012)
John Landino Men Cat1/2/3 50 / 59
John Landino Men Master 35-99 14 / 57
Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 1 2012)
Jaroslaw Prokop Men Cat 4 27 / 53
ECCC Week 2, Grants Tomb Crit (Mar 10 2012)
John Landino Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 100
Greenville Spring Series - SCTAC Road Race #1 (Feb 18 2012)
John Landino Men Masters 40+ 40-99 4 / 63
Aleksey Urusov Men Masters 40+ 40-99 49 / 63
Millport Road Race (TM) (Sep 4 2011)
John Landino Men Category 3/4 5 / 41
Aleksey Urusov Men Category 3/4 18 / 41
28th Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 27 2011)
John Landro Men Cat 23 16 / 61
2011 New Jersey State Masters Criterium Championship (Aug 21 2011)
John Landino MASTER MEN 35-44 5 / 24
Tour de Millersburg - Time Trial (Aug 13 2011)
John Landino Men CAT 3 26 / 45
Aleksey Urusov Men CAT 4 8 / 47
Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 13 2011)
John Landino Men CAT 3 9 / 45
Aleksey Urusov Men CAT 4 18 / 44
Tour de Millersburg - Road Race (Aug 13 2011)
John Landino Men 3 (54 Miles) 4 / 40
Aleksey Urusov Men 4 (54 Miles) 25 / 45
Tour of the Catskills (Aug 7 2011)
Jaroslaw Prokop Men Cat 4 Group B 44 / 50
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 7 2011)
Jaroslaw Prokop Men 4 Group B 46 / 75
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Aug 6 2011)
Jaroslaw Prokop Men 4 Group B 42 / 75
Tour of the Catskills - TT (Aug 5 2011)
Jaroslaw Prokop Men 4 Group B 27 / 75
Robeson Twp. Pennsylvania State Cycling Championships (Jul 31 2011)
John Landino Cat 3 2 / 38
Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 31 2011)
Martin Lasak Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 28 / 55
The Freedom Tour (Jul 24 2011)
John Landino Cat 3 Men 4 / 36
Calvin Campbell Cat4/5 Men 35 / 42
The Fort Classic (Jul 23 2011)
Joseph Holmes Men's Cat 3/4 1 / 15
NJ State RR Champs (Jul 17 2011)
John Landino Cat 3 Men 5 / 62
Tour of Flanders (Jul 16 2011)
Aleksey Urusov Cat Eddy Men 9 / 16
Paul Harrison Cat Eddy Men 12 / 16
Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 10 2011)
John Landino 3/4 Men 39 / 81
Attleboro Criterium (Jul 9 2011)
William Walmsley Cat. 5 35 / 46
SJ Crit Omnium #3 (Jul 4 2011)
John Landino Cat 1/2/3 Men 4 / 20
SJ Crit Omnium #2 (Jul 3 2011)
John Landino Cat 1/2/3 Men 9 / 14
Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 25 2011)
John Landino Men Cat 3 28 / 49
Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 25 2011)
John Landino Cat 3 10 / 55
BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Jun 19 2011)
John Landino Men Cat 3 1 / 27
Zeppelin Criterium (Jun 18 2011)
John Landino Cat 3 Men 3 / 19
Hanover Ind. Park Criterium (Jun 1 2011)
Martin Lasak Men Category1/2/3 14 / 15
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 30 2011)
Jonathan Marshall Men 3 12 / 91
Nathan Goates Men 3 38 / 91
John Landino Men 3 79 / 91
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2011)
Nathan Goates Men 3 18 / 91
John Landino Men 3 46 / 91
Jonathan Marshall Men 3 48 / 91
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2011)
John Landino Men 3 10 / 91
Jonathan Marshall Men 3 36 / 91
Nathan Goates Men 3 62 / 91
Bloomsburg Town Park Criterium (May 22 2011)
Joseph Holmes Men Cat 3/4 14 / 34
Dan Spencer Memorial (May 21 2011)
Joseph Holmes Cat 3/4 3 / 15
Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 21 2011)
Martin Lasak CAT 3 46 / 52
Bear Mountain Road Race (May 15 2011)
John Landino Senior Men 3 16 / 36
OSRS #8 - St Peters (May 7 2011)
Joseph Holmes Men Cat 3 Senior (62 Miles) 6 / 32
Tour of Colt's Neck (May 1 2011)
Calvin Campbell Cat 4 27 / 68
Bennington Race Weekend RR (May 1 2011)
John Landino Men 3 30 / 38
Bennington Race Weekend Criterium (Apr 30 2011)
John Landino Men 3 1 / 38
Bennington Race Weekend Time Tria (Apr 30 2011)
John Landino Men 3 24 / 38
Mitchell Memorial Road Race (Apr 23 2011)
Joseph Holmes Men 3 17 / 22
Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 23 2011)
Cam Mancuso Cat 1/2/3 Men 7 / 17
Cam Mancuso Cat 1/2/3 Men 16 / 17
Cam Mancuso Cat 3/4 Men 21 / 23
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)
John Landino Men Cat 3 Pink 45 / 117
Cam Mancuso Men Cat 3 Pink 88 / 117
OSRS #2 - Schababerle (Mar 27 2011)
Joseph Holmes Men Cat 3 Senior (55.5 Miles) 4 / 31
OSRS #1 - Deer Creek (Mar 20 2011)
Joseph Holmes Men 3 Elite (59 Miles) 9 / 32
Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2011)
John Landino Men 3 33 / 68
Jamestown Classic (Oct 11 2010)
Duane Young-kershaw Men Cat 4 3 / 79
Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 18 2010)
Duane Young-kershaw Men 4 12 / 62
Nancy Morgenstern Memorial Fall Bear Mountain Road Race (Sep 12 2010)
Martin Lasak Masters 40+ 29 / 29
Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 6 2010)
John Landino Men 3 22 / 80
Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)
John Landino Men 3 49 / 80
Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)
John Landino Men 3 8 / 80
Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)
John Landino Men 3 60 / 80
Mengoni Grand Prix (Aug 21 2010)
John Landino Men 3 32 / 75
Tokeneke Classic (Aug 8 2010)
John Landino Cat 3 Men 16 / 68
Concord Criterium (Aug 7 2010)
Duane Young-kershaw Men 4 59 / 61
Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 1 2010)
John Landino 3 Men 54 / 62
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 1 2010)
John Landino 3 Men 42 / 68
Norwell Circuit Race (Aug 1 2010)
Duane Young-kershaw Cat 5 Men 28 / 52
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Jul 31 2010)
John Landino 3 Men 58 / 68
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Jul 30 2010)
John Landino 3 Men 54 / 68
Donovan-Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 18 2010)
John Landino Pro 1/2/3 25 / 64
New England Regional Championships Criterium (Jul 11 2010)
Peter Sweeney Master 35+ 15 / 63
Peter Sweeney Cat 3 Men 39 / 54
Attleboro Bicycling Crit (Jul 10 2010)
Duane Young-kersh Cat. 5 5 / 30
Chris Puleo Cat. 5 26 / 30
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - GC (Jul 5 2010)
John Landino Men 3 11 / 71
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Criterium (Jul 5 2010)
John Landino Men 3 19 / 75
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Time Trial (Jul 4 2010)
John Landino Men 3 15 / 77
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Road Race (Jul 3 2010)
John Landino Men 3 20 / 78
Nanticoke Criterium (Jul 3 2010)
Cam Mancuso Men 3/4 18 / 18
Cam Mancuso Men Junior 17-18 2 / 5
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Circuit Race (Jul 2 2010)
John Landino Men 3 19 / 87
28th Annual Exeter Hospital Criterium (Jun 29 2010)
Pete Sweeney Men Master 40+ 56 / 96
Martin Lasak Men Master 40+ 95 / 96
Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Jun 27 2010)
Cam Mancuso Men 3 14 / 45
Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 27 2010)
Martin Lasak Masters 40+ 53 / 68
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 20 2010)
John Landino 3/4 Men 7 / 76
New Jersey State Masters Road Race Championships (Jun 12 2010)
John Landino MASTERS MEN 35+ 31 / 47
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 12 2010)
Peter Sweeney Master 40+ (cat 1-4) 29 / 62
Martin Lasak Master 40+ (cat 1-4) 45 / 62
Peter Sweeney Master 35+ (cat 1-4) 23 / 70
Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 3 (Jun 6 2010)
John Landino 3 Men 15 / 67
Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 2 (Jun 5 2010)
John Landino 3 Men 16 / 67
Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 1 (Jun 5 2010)
John Landino 3 Men 16 / 67
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 31 2010)
John Landino 3 Men 35 / 67
Nathan Goates 3 Men 48 / 67
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 30 2010)
Nathan Goates 3 Men 11 / 69
John Landino 3 Men 24 / 69
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 29 2010)
John Landino 3 Men 22 / 73
Nathan Goates 3 Men 68 / 73
Tour de Syracuse (May 23 2010)
Cam Mancuso Men 3 32 / 34
Tour de Syracuse Crit (May 22 2010)
Brendan Conway Men Cat 4 63 / 77
Cam Mancuso Men Cat 3 14 / 27
Dan Spencer Memorial Road Race (May 22 2010)
Joseph Holmes Men 3/4 17 / 31
Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 22 2010)
Martin Lasak Masters 35+(cat 1-4) 56 / 70
Duane Young-kershaw Category 5 (35+) 31 / 50
Mystic Velo Criterium (May 16 2010)
Duane Young-kershaw Cat. 5 6 / 38
Chris Puleo Cat. 5 22 / 38
Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 16 2010)
John Landino 3 Men 12 / 45
Blue Hills Classic (May 2 2010)
Peter Sweeney MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 53 / 63
Duane Young-kershaw CAT 5 MEN 28 / 40
Wayne Elliot Memorial Circuit Race (May 1 2010)
Duane Young-kershaw Men Cat 5 6 / 44
Quabbin Reservoir Classic 120 mile Road Race (Apr 25 2010)
John Landino 3 men 14 / 79
Army Spring Classic Crit (Apr 24 2010)
Martin Lasak Masters 35+ 28 / 36
5th Annual Rick Newhouse Memorial Ninigret Criterium (Apr 17 2010)
Chris Puleo Men Cat 5 8 / 15
Martin Lasak Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 21 / 31
Blueberry Circuit Race (Apr 11 2010)
Daniel Greenberg Men Master 45-99 7 / 26
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)
Duane Young-kershaw Cat 5 35+ White 35 / 44
John Landino 3 Men Black 33 / 84
Peter Sweeney 3 Men Black 81 / 84
Nicholas Salerno Cat 5 under 35 Black 38 / 38
Chris Hines FUJI Sunshine Criterium (Apr 3 2010)
Duane Young-kershaw Cat 5 8 / 34
Chris Puleo Cat 5 11 / 34
Peter Sweeney Master 35+ 18 / 59
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 27 2010)
John Landino Men Master 35+ 3 / 34
Branchbrook Park Spring Series #2 (Mar 20 2010)
John Landino Men - 1/2/3 19 / 54
John Landino Men Master 35+ 20 / 46
34rd Annual Jamestown Classic (Oct 12 2009)
Martin Lasak Men Master 35+ 50 / 66
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Sep 19 2009)
John Landino CAT 3 20 / 33
Tour of the Catskills - Prologue (Sep 18 2009)
John Landino CAT 3 24 / 33
Nancy Morgenstern Memorial 2009 Fall Bear Mtn Road Race (Sep 13 2009)
332 john Landino Cat 3 13 / 37
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 (Sep 7 2009)
John Landino 3 Men 4 / 94
Colby Ricker 3 Men 26 / 94
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 (Sep 6 2009)
John Landino 3 Men 2 / 101
Colby Ricker 3 Men 10 / 101
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 (Sep 5 2009)
Colby Ricker 3 Men 2 / 105
John Landino 3 Men 9 / 105
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 (Sep 4 2009)
Colby Ricker 3 Men 11 / 105
John Landino 3 Men 59 / 105
Mengoni Grand Prix (Aug 22 2009)
John Landino Men 3 13 / 59
NY Capital Region Road Race (2009 State Championship) (Aug 15 2009)
John Landino 3 Men 6 / 33
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2009)
John Landino Cat 3 Men 6 / 64
NCC 11th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 25 2009)
John Landino Men 3 35 / 73
Union Vale Road Race (Jul 12 2009)
John Landino 3/4 Men 8 / 72
Attleboro Bicycling Crit (Jul 11 2009)
Martin Lasak Cat. 3 50 laps 28 / 43
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 5 2009)
John Landino Men - Cat 3 6 / 83
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 4 2009)
John Landino Men - Cat 3 7 / 92
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 3 2009)
John Landino Men - Cat 3 7 / 95
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 2 2009)
John Landino Men - Cat 3 35 / 96
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 13 2009)
Martin Lasak MASTER 35+ 66 / 66
Martin Lasak MASTER 40 (CAT 1-4) 42 / 58
Balloon Festival Classic (Jun 6 2009)
John Landino 3/4 Men 14 / 69
Connecticut Stage Race - Road Race (May 30 2009)
John Landino 3 Men 17 / 69
Connecticut Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 30 2009)
John Landino 3 Men 20 / 69
Connecticut Stage Race - Time Trial (May 30 2009)
John Landino 3 Men 16 / 69
Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 24 2009)
Martin Lasak Master 40+ 60 / 94
Bear Mountain Spring 2009 (May 10 2009)
John Landino Cat 3 Men 26 / 90
Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 2 2009)
John Landino CATEGORY 3 90km 8 / 87
Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 26 2009)
John Landino Pro 1/2/3 36 / 77
Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)
John Landino 3 Men Green Group 22 / 77