Log In
 
 
Team Overview: DEALER.COM CYCLING TEAM Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 23 2014)
Joshua Lehmann Men CAT 2/3 23 / 25
3rd Annual CCNS Kermis (Aug 22 2014)
Joshua Lehmann Pro-Cat3 36 / 44
Balloon Festival Criterium (Aug 17 2014)
Joshua Lehmann Men Pro/Cat 1-2-3 2 / 33
Eric Tremble Men Pro/Cat 1-2-3 8 / 33
Eric Tremble Men Master 35+ (cat1-4) 4 / 29
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 10 2014)
Jake Hollenbach p/1/2 24 / 70
Steve Francisco p/1/2 46 / 70
Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 6 2014)
Bobby Bailey Men Pro/1/2/3 10 / 84
Joshua Lehmann Men Pro/1/2/3 29 / 84
Amy Miner Women Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 36
34th Annual Concord Criterium (Aug 2 2014)
Cooper Willsey Men P/1/2 5 / 33
Joshua Lehmann Men P/1/2 7 / 33
Bobby Bailey Men P/1/2 14 / 33
Eric Tremble Men P/1/2 21 / 33
Amy Miner Women P/1/2/3 5 / 22
Bobby Bailey Men 35+ (1-4) 1 / 17
Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 30 2014)
Joshua Lehmann Men Pro/1/2/3 22 / 75
Jake Hollenbach Men Pro/1/2/3 37 / 75
Bobby Bailey Men Pro/1/2/3 59 / 75
NCC 16th Annual Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 26 2014)
Eric Tremble Pro/1/2/3 13 / 67
Bobby Bailey Pro/1/2/3 34 / 67
John Herrick Pro/1/2/3 49 / 67
Amy Miner Women P/1/2/3 13 / 14
Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 20 2014)
Jake Hollenbach Men Pro 1/2/3 1 / 90
John Herrick Men Pro 1/2/3 29 / 90
Joshua Lehmann*22 Men Pro 1/2/3 55 / 90
Capital Region Road Race (Jul 12 2014)
Jake Hollenbach Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 37
Eric Tremble Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 37
Bobby Bailey Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 37
Steve Francisco Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 37
Cooper Willsey Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 37
Amy Miner Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 31
Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)
Cooper Willsey Men Junior 17-18 50 / 104
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 2 2014)
Cooper Willsey Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 44 / 128
Longsjo Classic Stage 3 (Jun 29 2014)
Bobby Bailey Men Cat 1/2 3 / 77
Eric Tremble Men Cat 1/2 20 / 77
Jake Hollenbach Men Cat 1/2 25 / 77
Steve Francisco Men Cat 1/2 39 / 77
Joshua Lehmann Men Cat 1/2 46 / 77
John Herrick Men Cat 1/2 51 / 77
Charles Mccarthy Men Cat 1/2 67 / 77
Cooper Willsey Men Cat 1/2 72 / 77
Amy Miner Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 24
Matthew Owens Men Cat 3/4 37 / 71
Longsjo Classic Stage 2 (Jun 28 2014)
Bobby Bailey Men Cat 1/2 7 / 59
Steve Francisco Men Cat 1/2 19 / 59
Joshua Lehmann Men Cat 1/2 21 / 59
Eric Tremble Men Cat 1/2 23 / 59
Charles Mccarthy Men Cat 1/2 40 / 59
Jake Hollenbach Men Cat 1/2 41 / 59
John Herrick Men Cat 1/2 52 / 59
Cooper Willsey Men Cat 1/2 56 / 59
Amy Miner Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 28
Matthew Owens Men Cat 3/4 66 / 91
Longsjo Classic Stage 1 (Jun 27 2014)
Joshua Lehmann Men Cat 1/2 2 / 50
Jake Hollenbach Men Cat 1/2 10 / 50
Eric Tremble Men Cat 1/2 15 / 50
Cooper Willsey Men Cat 1/2 20 / 50
Steve Francisco Men Cat 1/2 26 / 50
John Herrick Men Cat 1/2 27 / 50
Amy Miner Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 25
Matthew Owens Men Cat 3/4 42 / 96
Exeter Classic (Jun 24 2014)
Bobby Bailey Men Pro/1/2/3 2 / 79
Steve Francisco Men Pro/1/2/3 8 / 79
Jake Hollenbach Men Pro/1/2/3 12 / 79
Cooper Willsey Men Pro/1/2/3 18 / 79
Charles Mccarthy Men Pro/1/2/3 40 / 79
Joshua Lehmann Men Pro/1/2/3 55 / 79
Johnny Herrich Men Pro/1/2/3 58 / 79
Eric Tremble Men Pro/1/2/3 60 / 79
The Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 22 2014)
Bobby Bailey "Men Pro 1 2 / 64
Cooper Willsey "Men Pro 1 5 / 64
Joshua Lehmann "Men Pro 1 7 / 64
Eric Tremble "Men Pro 1 17 / 64
Steve Francisco "Men Pro 1 29 / 64
John Herrick "Men Pro 1 56 / 64
Amy Miner "Women Open 5 / 40
Giro d'Otisco (Jun 15 2014)
Michael Owens Men Cat 3 Senior 18+ 4 / 9
Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 15 2014)
Joshua Lehmann Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 37
Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Classic Criterium (Jun 13 2014)
Joshua Lehmann Men PRO 1/2/3 35 / 58
Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 8 2014)
John Herrick Men Pro/1/2 10 / 53
Steve Francisco Men Pro/1/2 15 / 53
Bobby Bailey Men Pro/1/2 36 / 53
Joshua Lehmann Men Pro/1/2 46 / 53
Michael Owens Men 3 17 / 52
Matthew Owens Men 3 32 / 52
Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 1 2014)
Steve Francisco Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 18
Michael Owens Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 18
Matthew Owens Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 18
Cooper Willsey Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 18
Wilmington Circuit Race (May 31 2014)
Steve Francisco Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 20
Bobby Bailey Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 20
Jake Hollenbach Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 20
Cooper Willsey Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 20
Charles Mccarthy Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 20
Eric Tremble Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 20
Michael Owens Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 20
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 26 2014)
Cooper Willsey Men Pro/1/2 58 / 117
Eric Tremble Men Pro/1/2 62 / 117
Steve Francisco Men Pro/1/2 65 / 117
Bobby Bailey Men Pro/1/2 71 / 117
John Herrick Men Pro/1/2 73 / 117
Joshua Lehmann Men Pro/1/2 89 / 117
Amy Miner Women 1/2/3 19 / 41
Killington Stage Race Time Trial - Stage 3 (May 26 2014)
Amy Miner Women 1/2/3 13 / 37
Steve Francisco Men Pro/1/2 20 / 94
Bobby Bailey Men Pro/1/2 27 / 94
Joshua Lehmann Men Pro/1/2 74 / 94
Cooper Willsey Men Pro/1/2 76 / 94
Eric Tremble Men Pro/1/2 82 / 94
John Herrick Men Pro/1/2 94 / 94
Killington Stage Race Road Race - Stage 2 (May 25 2014)
Amy Miner Women 1/2/3 21 / 41
John Herrick Men Pro/1/2 48 / 117
Cooper Willsey Men Pro/1/2 63 / 117
Eric Tremble Men Pro/1/2 64 / 117
Steve Francisco Men Pro/1/2 81 / 117
Bobby Bailey Men Pro/1/2 86 / 117
Joshua Lehmann Men Pro/1/2 105 / 117
Killington Stage Race Circuit Race - Stage 1 (May 24 2014)
Eric Tremble Men Pro/1/2 22 / 117
Bobby Bailey Men Pro/1/2 33 / 117
John Herrick Men Pro/1/2 51 / 117
Steve Francisco Men Pro/1/2 52 / 117
Cooper Willsey Men Pro/1/2 64 / 117
Joshua Lehmann Men Pro/1/2 96 / 117
Amy Miner Women 1/2/3 1 / 41
Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 17 2014)
Bobby Bailey Men pro/1/2/3 3 / 61
John Herrick Men pro/1/2/3 8 / 61
Jake Hollenbach Men pro/1/2/3 11 / 61
Eric Tremble Men pro/1/2/3 30 / 61
Joshua Lehmann Men pro/1/2/3 35 / 61
Cooper Willsey Men pro/1/2/3 37 / 61
Matthew Owens Men pro/1/2/3 38 / 61
Amy Miner WOMEN PRO-1-2-3 1 / 6
Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2014)
Amy Miner Women Elite 16 / 34
Steve Francisco Men Cat 2-3 11 / 50
Eric Tremble Men Elite 40 / 87
Jake Hollenbach Men Elite 42 / 87
Cooper Willsey Men Elite 61 / 87
Bobby Bailey Men Elite 71 / 87
The Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix (May 3 2014)
Amy Miner Women PRO/1/2 22 / 28
Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Michael Owens C 3/4 12 / 26
Steve Francisco Pro-3 17 / 33
Jake Hollenbach Pro-3 30 / 33
Cooper Willsey Pro-3 31 / 33
Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 13 2014)
Amy Miner Men MASTER 45+ 23 / 29
Amy Miner Women C1 C2 C3 6 / 21
Mt. Philo Road Race (Apr 13 2014)
Steve Francisco Men Pro/1/2/3 11 / 36
John Herrick Men Pro/1/2/3 12 / 36
Matthew Owens Men Pro/1/2/3 13 / 36
Cooper Willsey Men Pro/1/2/3 15 / 36
Eric Tremble Men Pro/1/2/3 19 / 36
Bobby Bailey Men Pro/1/2/3 26 / 36
Charles Mccarthy Men Pro/1/2/3 33 / 36
Michael Schott Memorial Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 6 2014)
Steve Francisco Men C1 C2 C3 26 / 62
John Herrick Men C1 C2 C3 40 / 62
Jake Hollenbach Men C1 C2 C3 41 / 62
Bobby Bailey Men C1 C2 C3 43 / 62
Eric Tremble Men C1 C2 C3 44 / 62
Cooper Willsey Men C1 C2 C3 58 / 62
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #3 (Mar 29 2014)
Eric Tremble A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 25 / 70
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #2 (Mar 22 2014)
Steve Francisco A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 26 / 67
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #1 (Mar 15 2014)
Bobby Bailey Pro 1/2/3 Race 52 / 87
Steve Francisco Pro 1/2/3 Race 59 / 87
Race of the West - Crit (Mar 8 2014)
Bobby Bailey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 29
Bobby Bailey Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 36
Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 2 2014)
Bobby Bailey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 31
Bobby Bailey Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 45
Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic (Mar 1 2014)
Bobby Bailey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 31
Cross Winds Classic (Mar 1 2014)
Amy Miner Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 1 / 3