Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
New Albany Criterium-NAC (Jul 27 2014)
Alex Mclaughlin Men 1/2/3 2 / 41
Timothy Hargrave Men 1/2/3 7 / 41
Ray Smith Men 1/2/3 8 / 41
Andrew Boyd Men 1/2/3 14 / 41
Luke Neubauer Men 1/2/3 24 / 41
Michael Kennedy Men 1/2/3 30 / 41
Robert Harris Men 1/2/3 34 / 41
Joe Fuller Men 1/2/3 35 / 41
Christopher Coslow Men 1/2/3 37 / 41
Timothy Hargrave Men 40-49 Master 2 / 14
Mary Penta Women 1/2/3 2 / 5
Shera Clark Women 1/2/3 3 / 5
Christopher Coslow Men 3/4 1 / 36
Luke Neubauer Men 3/4 2 / 36
Robert Harris Men 3/4 23 / 36
James Book Men 3/4 28 / 36
Joe Fuller Men 3/4 29 / 36
Music City Crits - Week 8 (Jul 23 2014)
Alex Mclaughlin Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 33
Moab Criterium - TN State Championship (Jul 20 2014)
Kelly Kowalczyk Women - Cat 1/2/3 9 / 14
The Burning Quad (Jul 20 2014)
Alex Mclaughlin Men's 1/2/3 6 / 23
Ray Smith Men's 1/2/3 14 / 23
Luke Neubauer Men's 1/2/3 16 / 23
Joe Fuller Mens 3/4 2 / 16
Luke Neubauer Mens 3/4 4 / 16
Great Egyptian Omnium - RR (Jul 19 2014)
Alex Mclaughlin Men Prot/1/2 16 / 19
Music City Crits - Week 7 (Jul 16 2014)
Timothy Hargrave Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 34
Alex Mclaughlin Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 34
Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 12 2014)
Timothy Hargrave Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 95
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 95
Craig Stokan Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 95
James Book Men Cat 1/2/3 61 / 95
Alex Mclaughlin Men Cat 1/2/3 64 / 95
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 71 / 95
Luke Neubauer Men Cat 1/2/3 72 / 95
Joe Fuller Men Cat 1/2/3 80 / 95
Christopher Coslow Men Cat 1/2/3 94 / 95
Christopher Coslow Men Cat 3/4 1 / 84
Craig Stokan Men Cat 3/4 2 / 84
Luke Neubauer Men Cat 3/4 6 / 84
James Book Men Cat 3/4 16 / 84
Joe Fuller Men Cat 3/4 40 / 84
Robert Harris Men Cat 3/4 49 / 84
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 3/4 51 / 84
Shera Clark Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 21
Mary Penta Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 21
Madeira Criterium (Jun 29 2014)
Timothy Hargrave Men Pro 1/2 51 / 73
Alex Mclaughlin Men Pro 1/2 56 / 73
Andrew Boyd Men Pro 1/2 60 / 73
Ray Smith Men Pro 1/2 66 / 73
Shera Clark Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 22
Christopher Coslow Men Cat 3/4 2 / 45
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 3/4 4 / 45
Craig Stokan Men Cat 3/4 12 / 45
Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 28 2014)
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 3/4 1 / 83
Craig Stokan Men Cat 3/4 6 / 83
Christopher Coslow Men Cat 3/4 7 / 83
Shera Clark Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 31
Mary Penta Women Cat 1/2/3 30 / 31
Alex Mclaughlin Men Pro 1/2/3 60 / 110
Ray Smith Men Pro 1/2/3 74 / 110
Timothy Hargrave Men Pro 1/2/3 102 / 110
Gold Rush Circuit Race (Jun 14 2014)
Luke Neubauer Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 36
Christopher Coslow Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 36
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 36
Alex Mclaughlin Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 36
Andrew Boyd Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 36
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 36
Michael Kennedy Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 36
Shera Clark Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6
Terre Haute Criterium - Cross State Challenge 2/2 (Jun 8 2014)
Shera Clark Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 4
Alex Mclaughlin Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 27
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 27
Terre Haute Criterium - Cross State Challenge 2/2 (Jun 8 2014)
Shera Clark Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 4
Alex Mclaughlin Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 27
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 27
River City Bicycle Classic (Jun 7 2014)
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 45
Andrew Boyd Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 45
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 45
Alex Mclaughlin Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 45
Craig Stokan Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 45
Joe Fuller Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 45
James Book Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 45
Luke Neubauer Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 45
Christopher Coslow Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 45
Robert Harris Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 45
Shera Clark Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 3
Kelly Kowalczyk Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 3
Craig Stokan Men Cat 3/4 1 / 42
Luke Neubauer Men Cat 3/4 2 / 42
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 3/4 3 / 42
Robert Harris Men Cat 3/4 5 / 42
Christopher Coslow Men Cat 3/4 7 / 42
James Book Men Cat 3/4 11 / 42
Joe Fuller Men Cat 3/4 23 / 42
McDonalds Tri State Criterium (May 31 2014)
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 36
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 36
Andrew Boyd Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 36
James Book Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 36
Joe Fuller Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 36
Robert Harris Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 36
James Book Men Cat 3/4 1 / 26
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 3/4 2 / 26
Craig Stokan Men Cat 3/4 3 / 26
Joe Fuller Men Cat 3/4 15 / 26
Robert Harris Men Cat 3/4 17 / 26
Shera Clark Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12
Snake Alley Criterium (May 24 2014)
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 3 66 / 70
Winona Lake Road Race (May 17 2014)
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 75
Andrew Boyd Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 75
Shera Clark Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 16
Shera Clark Women 1/2/3 2 / 14
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2 21 / 61
Andrew Boyd Men Cat 1/2 54 / 61
Winona Lake Criterium (May 17 2014)
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 75
Andrew Boyd Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 75
Shera Clark Women 1/2/3 2 / 14
Espinazo Del Diablo aka. the Devils Backbone (May 17 2014)
Alex Mclaughlin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 16
13th Annual IC3 Hillsboro-Roubaix (Apr 26 2014)
Alex Mclaughlin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 16 / 48
Mary Penta Women Cat 1/2 Open 6 / 8
Marian Midwest Cycling Classic (Apr 19 2014)
Andrew Boyd Men Cat Pro/1/2 34 / 71
Ray Smith Men Cat Pro/1/2 49 / 71
Alex Mclaughlin Men Cat Pro/1/2 69 / 71
Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v2.0 (Apr 13 2014)
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 3/4 Senior 7 / 28
Christopher Coslow Men Cat 3/4 Senior 18 / 28
Kelly Kowalczyk Men Cat 3/4 Senior 28 / 28
Alex Mclaughlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 2 / 46
Andrew Boyd Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 20 / 46
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 21 / 46
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 23 / 46
Christopher Coslow Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 42 / 46
Shera Clark Women Senior 2 / 12
Kelly Kowalczyk Women Senior 4 / 12
Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v1.0 (Apr 12 2014)
Andrew Boyd Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 12 / 48
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 32 / 48
Alex Mclaughlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 37 / 48
Shera Clark Women Senior 2 / 13
Mooresville (Apr 6 2014)
Alex Mclaughlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 4 / 51
JWD Ceraland Challenge (Apr 5 2014)
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 3/4 Senior 11 / 41
Luke Neubauer Men Cat 3/4 Senior 22 / 41
Shera Clark Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 3 / 12
Mary Penta Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 4 / 12
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 21 / 64
Alex Mclaughlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 31 / 64
Andrew Boyd Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 45 / 64
Cedar Hill Criterium (Mar 30 2014)
Mary Penta Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 22
Shera Clark Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 22
Kelly Kowalczyk Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 22
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 3/4 3 / 82
James Book Men Cat 3/4 36 / 82
Alex Mclaughlin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 72
Ray Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 41 / 72
Hell of the South (Mar 29 2014)
Shera Clark Women Open 1 / 21
Kelly Kowalczyk Women Open 3 / 21
Alex Mclaughlin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 44
Ray Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 44
Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Mar 23 2014)
Shera Clark Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 1 / 3
Craig Stokan Men Cat 3/4 Open 2 / 33
Robert Harris Men Cat 3/4 Open 4 / 33
Luke Neubauer Men Cat 3/4 Open 15 / 33
Christopher Coslow Men Cat 3/4 Open 20 / 33
James Book Men Cat 3/4 Open 24 / 33
Alex Mclaughlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 2 / 25
Craig Stokan Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 9 / 25
James Book Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 10 / 25
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 11 / 25
Andrew Boyd Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 13 / 25
Robert Harris Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 15 / 25
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 17 / 25
Christopher Coslow Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 25 / 25
Long Run Park (Mar 15 2014)
Alex Mclaughlin Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 64
Andrew Boyd Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 64
James Book Men Cat 1/2/3 55 / 64
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 57 / 64
Craig Stokan Men Cat 3/4 17 / 40
Robert Harris Men Cat 3/4 21 / 40
James Book Men Cat 3/4 27 / 40
Mary Penta Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12
Shera Clark Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 12
Kelly Kowalczyk Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12