Log In

Team Overview: Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
(redirected from: Pen Velo Racing Team)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (Feb 7 2016)

Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 14
Chuck Spiteri Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 14
Mark Pietrofesa Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 1 / 46
Nathaniel Mckitterick Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 3 / 46
Thomas Dillon Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 4 / 46
Mark Massey Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 10 / 46
Andreas Schulten Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 40 / 46
Eduardo Martins Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 41 / 46
Jarno Rajahalme Men Master 35+ Cat 5 4 / 30
Terry Nilsen Men Master 35+ Cat 5 22 / 30
Andrew Chew Men Master 35+ Cat 5 24 / 30
Chris Dufour Men Master 35+ Cat 5 29 / 30
Mark Pietrofesa Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 17 / 43
Thomas Dillon Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 19 / 43
Lenard Lesser Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 24 / 43
Brian Kellison Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 31 / 43
James Raibow Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 35 / 43
Marco Costantino Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 37 / 43
Erik Salander Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 41 / 43
Michael Tauber Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 43 / 43
Matthew Lai Men Cat 5 19 / 19
Iain Russell Men Cat 4 11 / 51
Emmett Smith Men Cat 4 16 / 51
Eric Chi Men Cat 4 23 / 51
James Raibow Men Cat 4 35 / 51
Michael Tauber Men Cat 4 43 / 51
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 4 45 / 51
David Porter Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 43
Thomas Dillon Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 41

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 7 2016)

Yannick Drouet Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 13

Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit (Jan 30 2016)

Eduardo Martins Men Master 45+ Cat 5 3 / 3
Eduardo Martins Men Master 45+ Open 6 / 7
Andrew Chew Men Master 35+ Cat 5 5 / 6
David Porter Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 6
Emmett Smith Men Cat 4 3 / 17
Emmett Smith Men Cat 3/4 2 / 18

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2016)

Frank Masterson Men Master 65+ 2 / 8
Glenn Fetsch Men Master 65+ 6 / 8
Phillip Burt Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 13
Chuck Spiteri Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12

Esparto Time Trial (Sep 27 2015)

Jeffrey Patterson Men Cat 4 2 / 5
Cindy Mike Women Cat 4 2 / 2
Deborah Gallagher Women Master 35+ 3 / 3

Henleyville Road Race (Sep 26 2015)

Nathaniel Mckitterick Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 1 / 31
Mark Massey Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 6 / 31
Roupen Nahabedian Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 21 / 31

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 20 2015)

Sara Stearns Women Cat 3/4 15 / 17

Mt. Tamalpais Hill Climb (Sep 12 2015)

Jason Milliron Men Cat 4 21 / 22
Michael Tauber Men Master 40+ Cat 4 8 / 21
Mark Massey Men Master 40+ Cat 4 9 / 21
Doug Macpherson Men Master 40+ Cat 4 12 / 21

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 12 2015)

Norma Hilton Women Master 65-69 2 / 2
Erik Salander Men Master 55-59 24 / 53
Bill Brissman Men Master 55-59 27 / 53

Masters Road Nationals - Road Race (Sep 10 2015)

Justin Eatinger Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 34 / 56
Erik Salander Men Master 55-59 34 / 49

2015 USA Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 9 2015)

Norma Hilton Women Master 65-69 3 / 4

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 7 2015)

Marco Costantino Men Master 35+ Cat 4 4 / 23
Alex Jonas Men Master 35+ Cat 4 11 / 23
James Raibow Men Master 35+ Cat 4 13 / 23
Michael Tauber Men Master 35+ Cat 4 17 / 23
Emmett Smith Men Cat 4/5 22 / 75
Thomas Dillon Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 35
Markus Roccaro Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 35

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND - Saturday (Sep 6 2015)

Heidi Fraser Women Master 55-59 Open 6 / 7
Thomas Dillon Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 38
Norma Hilton Women Master 65+ Open 1 / 1
Bill Brissman Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 27
Jeffrey Patterson Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 27
Erik Salander Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 27
Chuck Spiteri Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 27
Rodney Jewett Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 27
Sara Stearns Women Master 60-64 Open 1 / 1

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND - Saturday (Sep 5 2015)

Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 8
Bill Brissman Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 8
Bill Brissman Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 5 / 22
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 8 / 22
Jeffrey Patterson Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 13 / 22
Rodney Jewett Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 14 / 22
Thomas Dillon Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 5 / 47
Mark Massey Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 18 / 47
Steve D'alencon??? Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 29 / 47
Alex Jonas Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 30 / 34
Marco Lei Men Cat 4 13 / 38
Alex Jonas Men Cat 4 38 / 38
Thomas Dillon Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 23

Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 30 2015)

Emmett Smith Men Cat 4/5 2 / 65
Eric Chi Men Cat 4/5 23 / 65
James Raibow Men Cat 4/5 30 / 65
Alex Jonas Men Cat 4/5 31 / 65
Mark Massey Men Cat 4/5 32 / 65
Steve D'alencon??? Men Cat 4/5 35 / 65
Michael Tauber Men Cat 4/5 46 / 65
Kenneth Salvail Men Cat 4/5 48 / 65
Alan Brake Men Cat 4/5 59 / 65
Thomas Dillon Men Cat 3 13 / 38

Winters Road Race (Aug 29 2015)

James Raibow Men Master 35+ Cat 4 10 / 50
Marco Costantino Men Master 35+ Cat 4 15 / 50
Lenard Lesser Men Master 35+ Cat 4 18 / 50
Huaitse Tung Men Master 35+ Cat 4 19 / 50
Andrew Horvai Men Master 35+ Cat 4 25 / 50
Alex Jonas Men Master 35+ Cat 4 29 / 50
Michael Tauber Men Master 35+ Cat 4 37 / 50
Mark Massey Men Master 45+ Cat 4 6 / 45
Roupen Nahabedian Men Master 35+ Cat 5 18 / 30
Heidi Fraser Women Master 30+ 9 / 15

University Road Race (Aug 23 2015)

Lenard Lesser Men Master 35+ Cat 4 7 / 12
James Raibow Men Master 35+ Cat 4 9 / 12
Eric Chi Men Cat 4/5 30 / 43
Chuck Spiteri Men Master 55+ 9 / 13
Donald Lee Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 1 / 15
Iain Russell Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 10 / 15

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #13 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (S (Aug 23 2015)

Yvonne Walbroehl Women Cat 3/4 4 / 17
Norma Hilton Women Cat 3/4 17 / 17
Alex Jonas Men Cat 4 8 / 15
Lanier Benkard Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 1 / 15
Bill Brissman Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 10
Jeffrey Patterson Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 4 / 11
Bill Brissman Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 5 / 11
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 8 / 11
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Master 50+ Open 2 / 7
Heidi Fraser Women Master 50+ Open 5 / 7
Cindy Mike Women Master 50+ Open 6 / 7
Sara Stearns Women Master 60+ Open 2 / 2
Alex Jonas Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 12

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 22 2015)

Roupen Nahabedian Men Master 45+ Cat 5 7 / 10
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ 11 / 26
Mark Massey Men Master 45+ Cat 4 9 / 26
Menko Johnson Men Cat 3 12 / 38
Chris Levins Men Cat 3 36 / 38

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 15 2015)

Roupen Nahabedian Men Master 45+ Cat 5 13 / 25
Marco Costantino Men Master 35+ Cat 4 16 / 39
Lenard Lesser Men Master 35+ Cat 4 22 / 39
Huaitse Tung Men Master 35+ Cat 4 26 / 39
James Raibow Men Master 35+ Cat 4 38 / 39
Chuck Spiteri Men Master 55+ 18 / 45
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ 24 / 45
Craig Stewart Men Master 55+ 28 / 45
Mark Massey Men Master 45+ Cat 4A 15 / 45
Marco Lei Men Cat 4 21 / 43
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 4 32 / 43
Emmett Smith Men Cat 4 38 / 43

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #12 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (Aug 9 2015)

Norma Hilton Women Cat 3/4 19 / 22
Sara Stearns Women Cat 3/4 20 / 22
Bill Brissman Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 13
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13
Bill Brissman Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 1 / 14
Rodney Jewett Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 7 / 14
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 10 / 14
Menko Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 43
Marco Costantino Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 43
Alex Jonas Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 21 / 43
Phillip Burt Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 24 / 43
James Raibow Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 32 / 43
Emmett Smith Men Cat 4 2 / 36
Alex Jonas Men Cat 4 21 / 36
Marco Lei Men Cat 4 31 / 36

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Aug 2 2015)

Thomas Dillon Men Master 45+ Open 5 / 10
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 9
Thomas Dillon Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 1 / 11
Erik Salander Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 5 / 11
Markus Roccaro Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 7 / 11
Steve D'alencon??? Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 8 / 11
Menko Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 14
Phillip Burt Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 14
Lenard Lesser Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 14
Markus Roccaro Men Cat 3/4 15 / 15
Norma Hilton Women Master 35+ Open 6 / 6

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #11 - 31st ANNUAL BERKELEY BICYCLE CLUB CRITERIU (Jul 26 2015)

Bill Brissman Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 9
Bill Brissman Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 1 / 10
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 5 / 10
Mark Koenig Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 6 / 10
Jeffrey Patterson Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 7 / 10
Phillip Burt Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 4 / 33
Thomas Dillon Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 7 / 33
Donald Lee Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 13 / 33
Mark Massey Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 19 / 33
Markus Roccaro Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 22 / 33
Kenneth Salvail Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 23 / 33
Chris Levins Men Cat 2/3 29 / 29
Menko Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 37
Thomas Dillon Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 37
Phillip Burt Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 37
Donald Lee Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 37
Trevor Bartlett Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 20 / 37
Markus Roccaro Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 21 / 37
Marco Costantino Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 22 / 37
Alex Jonas Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 25 / 37
Huaitse Tung Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 30 / 37
Edwin Ma Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 37 / 37
Alex Jonas Men Cat 4 10 / 48
Trevor Bartlett Men Cat 4 15 / 48
Edwin Ma Men Cat 4 33 / 48
Marco Lei Men Cat 4 34 / 48
Huaitse Tung Men Cat 4 39 / 48
Jason Milliron Men Cat 4 41 / 48
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 4 44 / 48
Reece Macdonald Men Cat 4 46 / 48
Chris Levins Men Cat 3/4 20 / 38
Trevor Bartlett Men Cat 3/4 28 / 38

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 25 2015)

Donald Lee Men MASTERS 45+ CAT 3/4 10 / 36
Markus Roccaro Men MASTERS 45+ CAT 3/4 19 / 36
Emmett Smith Men CAT 3/4 26 / 87
Hernan Gatpandan Men CAT 3/4 74 / 87
Lenard Lesser Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 24 / 25

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jul 18 2015)

Roupen Nahabedian Men Master 45+ Cat 5 3 / 6
Thomas Dillon Men Master 45+ Open 6 / 12
Roupen Nahabedian Men Master 45+ Open 8 / 12
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 4
Donald Lee Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 1 / 13
Erik Salander Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 5 / 13
Thomas Dillon Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 6 / 13
Randall Smith Men Master 35+ Open 13 / 14
Randall Smith Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 8
Emmett Smith Men Cat 4 3 / 17
Jason Milliron Men Cat 4 9 / 17
Emmett Smith Men Cat 3/4 9 / 21
Jason Milliron Men Cat 3/4 19 / 21
Thomas Dillon Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 10
Donald Lee Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 10

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #9 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (Jul 12 2015)

Jeffrey Patterson Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 8 / 13
Terrence Langeman Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 9 / 13
Markus Roccaro Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 16 / 31
Phillip Burt Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 12 / 43
Marco Costantino Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 21 / 43
Alex Jonas Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 31 / 43
Markus Roccaro Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 33 / 43
Terrence Langeman Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 40 / 43
Alex Jonas Men Cat 4 3 / 38
Marco Lei Men Cat 4 32 / 38

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 11 2015)

Phillip Burt Men Master 35+ Cat 4 1 / 8

Lodoga Road Race (Jul 5 2015)

James Raibow Men Master 35+ Cat 4 2 / 5
Lenard Lesser Men Master 35+ Cat 4 3 / 5
Iain Russell Men Master 45+ Cat 4 10 / 22
Phillip Burt Men Master 45+ Cat 4 13 / 22
Eric Chi Men Cat 4 11 / 26
Alex Jonas Men Cat 4 14 / 26
Marco Lei Men Cat 4 24 / 26

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2015)

Phillip Burt Men Master 45+ Cat 4 2 / 20
Iain Russell Men Master 45+ Cat 4 12 / 20
Jason Milliron Men Cat 4 18 / 37

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 28 2015)

Cecily Majerus Women Master 35+ Cat 4 2 / 6
Bill Brissman Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 2 / 38
Donald Lee Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 4 / 38
Michael Lynes Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 7 / 38
Chuck Spiteri Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 9 / 38
Markus Roccaro Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 13 / 38
Kenneth Salvail Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 17 / 38
Thomas Dillon Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 21 / 38
Phillip Burt Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 25 / 38
Mark Massey Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 28 / 38
Jose Ortiz Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 31 / 38
Terrence Langeman Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 37 / 38
Mark Koenig Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 38 / 38
Emmett Smith Men Cat 4 1 / 42
Barry Obrien Men Cat 4 11 / 42
Trevor Bartlett Men Cat 4 15 / 42
Eric Chi Men Cat 4 19 / 42
Alex Jonas Men Cat 4 23 / 42
Jason Milliron Men Cat 4 30 / 42
Huaitse Tung Men Cat 4 35 / 42
Marco Lei Men Cat 4 40 / 42
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 4 41 / 42
Michael Lynes Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 33
Markus Roccaro Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 33
Marco Costantino Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 26
James Raibow Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 26
Alex Jonas Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 26
Geoffrey Hutchinson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 20 / 26
Huaitse Tung Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 21 / 26
Trevor Bartlett Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 24 / 26
Thomas Dillon Men Cat 3 15 / 46
Chris Levins Men Cat 3 40 / 46

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 26 2015)

Lanier Benkard Men Open 60 / 77

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #8 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Jun 20 2015)

Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7
Bill Brissman Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 7
Rodney Jewett Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 7
Bill Brissman Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 3 / 14
Jeffrey Patterson Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 6 / 14
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 14 / 14
Nathaniel Mckitterick Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 5 / 55
Mark Massey Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 25 / 55
Kenneth Salvail Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 46 / 55
Lanier Benkard Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 47 / 55
Marco Costantino Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 11 / 53
Alex Jonas Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 19 / 53
Alex Jonas Men Cat 4 15 / 57
Emmett Smith Men Cat 4 33 / 57
Emmett Smith Men Cat 3/4 8 / 39

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jun 14 2015)

Barry Obrien Men Cat 4 4 / 22
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Master 35+ Open 3 / 5
Heidi Fraser Women Master 35+ Open 4 / 5

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 6 2015)

Barry Obrien Men Cat 4 25 / 54
Reece Macdonald Men Cat 4 28 / 54
Emmett Smith Men Cat 4 34 / 54
Eric Chi Men Cat 4 47 / 54
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 4 49 / 54
James Raibow Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 42
Edwin Ma Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 18 / 42
Trevor Bartlett Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 22 / 42
Eric Gebhardt Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 32 / 42
Alex Jonas Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 33 / 42
Marco Costantino Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 36 / 42
Chuck Spiteri Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 20
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 20
Terrence Langeman Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 16 / 37
Nathaniel Mckitterick Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 14 / 30
Andrew Horvai Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 16 / 30
Phillip Burt Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 17 / 30
Alan Brake Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 22 / 30
Kenneth Salvail Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 27 / 30
Joseph Waterman Men Cat 5 15 / 22
Roupen Nahabedian Men Cat 5 17 / 22
Helen Casabona Women Master 35+ Open 3 / 5
Justin Eatinger Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 33
Donald Lee Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 33
Michael Lynes Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 33
Markus Roccaro Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 33

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #7 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (SPRING) (May 31 2015)

Yvonne Walbroehl Women Cat 3/4 9 / 21
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 12
Bill Brissman Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12
Rodney Jewett Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 12
Bill Brissman Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 1 / 21
Chuck Spiteri Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 6 / 21
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 10 / 21
Terrence Langeman Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 13 / 21
Jeffrey Patterson Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 16 / 21
Donald Lee Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 4 / 39
Iain Russell Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 16 / 39
Travis Ma Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 22 / 39
Kenneth Salvail Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 33 / 39
Donald Lee Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 41
Roupen Nahabedian Men Cat 5 7 / 11
Alex Jonas Men Cat 4 36 / 59
Marco Lei Men Cat 4 57 / 59

IC3 Dash for Cash (May 30 2015)

Erik Salander Men Master 55+ 6 / 21
Thomas Dillon Men Master 45+ Cat3/4 5 / 26
Thomas Dillon Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 7 / 43
Emmett Smith Men Cat 4 4 / 42
Alex Jonas Men Cat 4 12 / 42
Marco Lei Men Cat 4 27 / 42

Memorial Day Criterium (May 25 2015)

John Behring Men Master 45+ Cat 4 14 / 27
Randall Smith Men Cat 3 28 / 36
Phillip Burt Men Master 35+ Cat 4 4 / 17
Marco Costantino Men Master 35+ Cat 4 5 / 17

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 24 2015)

Reece Macdonald Men Cat 4 16 / 36
Barry Obrien Men Cat 4 28 / 36
Chris Levins Men Cat 4 29 / 36
Marco Lei Men Cat 4 31 / 36
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 4 32 / 36
Justin Eatinger Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 1 / 49
Donald Lee Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 3 / 49
Thomas Dillon Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 23 / 49
Lanier Benkard Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 29 / 49
Markus Roccaro Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 32 / 49
Ross Tinline Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 33 / 49
Nathaniel Mckitterick Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 35 / 49
Steve Hindman Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 39 / 49
Alan Brake Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 40 / 49
Terrence Langeman Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 42 / 49
Mark Koenig Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 44 / 49
Steve D'alencon??? Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 48 / 49
William Sans Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 25
Chuck Spiteri Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 25
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 25
Stefan Cameron Men Master 35+ Cat 4 6 / 19
James Raibow Men Master 35+ Cat 4 10 / 19
Trevor Bartlett Men Master 35+ Cat 4 11 / 19
Edwin Ma Men Master 35+ Cat 4 12 / 19
Mathew Miller Men Master 35+ Cat 4 16 / 19

Modesto Road Race (May 17 2015)

Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 20
Lanier Benkard Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 6 / 42
Chris Levins Men Cat 4/5 1 / 30
Alex Jonas Men Cat 4/5 8 / 30
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 4/5 22 / 30
Marco Lei Men Cat 4/5 27 / 30
Eric Chi Men Cat 4/5 28 / 30

Mariposa Women's Stage Race - GC (May 17 2015)

Sara Stearns Women Master 55+ 3 / 3
Helen Casabona Women Master 35+ 2 / 13
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Master 35+ 6 / 13

Mariposa Women's Stage Race - RR (May 17 2015)

Sara Stearns Women Master 55+ 3 / 3
Helen Casabona Women Master 35+ 2 / 13
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Master 35+ 6 / 13

Mariposa Women's Stage Race - HC (May 16 2015)

Helen Casabona Women Master 35+ 2 / 15
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Master 35+ 5 / 15
Sara Stearns Women Master 55+ 3 / 3

Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 16 2015)

Marco Costantino Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 27
Alex Jonas Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 27
Chris Levins Men Cat 4 2 / 33
Marco Lei Men Cat 4 23 / 33
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 4 30 / 33

Mariposa Women's Stage Race - TT (May 15 2015)

Sara Stearns Women Master 55+ 3 / 3
Helen Casabona Women Master 35+ 4 / 15
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Master 35+ 5 / 15

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #6 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MAY) (May 10 2015)

Bill Brissman Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 7
Bill Brissman Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 1 / 12
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 3 / 12
Jeffrey Patterson Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 5 / 12
Terrence Langeman Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 8 / 12
Chuck Spiteri Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 9 / 12
Mark Koenig Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 12 / 32
Phillip Burt Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 20 / 32
Steve D'alencon??? Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 24 / 32
Phillip Burt Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 11 / 35
Alex Jonas Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 16 / 35
Terrence Langeman Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 22 / 35
Geoffrey Hutchinson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 27 / 35
Chris Levins Men Cat 4 3 / 32
Alex Jonas Men Cat 4 8 / 32

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 9 2015)

Chris Mickelsen Men Masters 55+ Cat 4 20 / 25
Helen Casabona Women Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 14
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 14
Justin Eatinger Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 45
Donald Lee Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 45
Iain Russell Men Masters 35+ Cat 5 4 / 22
Alan Brake Men Masters 35+ Cat 5 11 / 22
Stefan Cameron Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 12 / 34
James Raibow Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 19 / 34
Edwin Ma Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 24 / 34
Huaitse Tung Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 25 / 34
Trevor Bartlett Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 26 / 34
Alex Jonas Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 30 / 34
Reece Macdonald Men Cat 4 24 / 53
Eric Chi Men Cat 4 39 / 53

Salinas Criterium (May 3 2015)

Sara Stearns Women Open 3 / 3
Bill Brissman Master 55+ 2 / 6
Bill Brissman Men Master 45+ 4 / 16

Golden State Race Series - Circuit Race (May 3 2015)

Marco Costantino Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 10 / 47

Calaveras Time Trial (May 3 2015)

Jeffrey Patterson Men Master 55+ Open 8 / 19
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Open 10 / 19
Edwin Little Men Master 55+ Open 18 / 19
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Cat 3 2 / 2
Helen Casabona Women Master 35+ Open 2 / 5
Chris Levins Men Cat 4 2 / 9

Mike's Bikes Catís Hill Classic (May 2 2015)

Steve Hindman Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 17
Donald Lee Men Cat 3 14 / 39
Thomas Dillon Men Cat 3 23 / 39
Chris Levins Men Cat 4 18 / 40
Reece Macdonald Men Cat 4 27 / 40
Donald Lee Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 28

Golden State Race Series - Crit (May 2 2015)

Marco Costantino Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 8 / 49
Geoffrey Hutchinson Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 28 / 49

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 26 2015)

James Raibow Men Master 35+ Cat 4 15 / 37
Lenard Lesser Men Master 35+ Cat 4 18 / 37
Alex Jonas Men Master 35+ Cat 4 23 / 37
Huaitse Tung Men Master 35+ Cat 4 24 / 37
Helen Casabona Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 15
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 15
Chuck Spiteri Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 26
Chris Mickelsen Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 20 / 44
Terrence Langeman Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 28 / 44
Iain Russell Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 4 / 42
Michael Tauber Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 17 / 42
Andrew Horvai Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 21 / 42
Alan Brake Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 28 / 42
Reece Macdonald Men Cat 4 25 / 40
Eric Chi Men Cat 4 28 / 40
Chris Levins Men Cat 4 39 / 40
Justin Eatinger Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 36
Donald Lee Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 36

Sea Otter Classic - RR (Apr 19 2015)

Erik Salander Men Masters 55+ 12 / 16
Murray Swanson Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 18
Ross Tinline Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 18
Iain Russell Men Masters 45+ Cat 5 3 / 12
Alan Brake Men Masters 45+ Cat 5 4 / 12
Steve D'alencon??? Men Masters 45+ Cat 5 7 / 12

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #4 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (Apr 19 2015)

Bill Brissman Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11
Rodney Jewett Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 11
Bill Brissman Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 4 / 16
Jeffrey Patterson Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 6 / 16
Terrence Langeman Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 7 / 16
Marco Costantino Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 71
Alex Jonas Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 18 / 71
Phillip Burt Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 20 / 71
Terrence Langeman Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 69 / 71
Chris Levins Men Cat 4 12 / 48
Alex Jonas Men Cat 4 19 / 48
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 4 29 / 48
Reece Macdonald Men Cat 4 33 / 48
Reece Macdonald Men Cat 3/4 36 / 53
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 3/4 40 / 53

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 18 2015)

Chris Levins Men Cat 4 12 / 38
Eric Chi Men Cat 4 19 / 38
Reece Macdonald Men Cat 4 28 / 38
Marco Lei Men Cat 4 37 / 38
Trevor Bartlett Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 10 / 18
Alex Jonas Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 13 / 18
Lenard Lesser Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 17 / 18
Nathaniel Mckitterick Men Masters 45+ Cat 4 1 / 27
Michael Tauber Men Masters 45+ Cat 4 11 / 27
Andrew Horvai Men Masters 45+ Cat 4 16 / 27
Kenneth Salvail Men Masters 45+ Cat 4 21 / 27
Warrick Taylor Men Masters 45+ Cat 4 24 / 27
Iain Russell Men Masters 45+ Cat 5 1 / 16
Alan Brake Men Masters 45+ Cat 5 5 / 16
Steve D'alencon??? Men Masters 45+ Cat 5 11 / 16

Sea Otter Classic - RR (Apr 17 2015)

Reece Macdonald Men Open Cat 4 23 / 38
Eric Chi Men Open Cat 4 24 / 38
Marco Lei Men Open Cat 4 35 / 38
Chris Levins Men Open Cat 4 38 / 38
Trevor Bartlett Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 13 / 20
Lenard Lesser Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 17 / 20
Alex Jonas Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 18 / 20
Nathaniel Mckitterick Men Masters 45+ Cat 4 5 / 33
Michael Tauber Men Masters 45+ Cat 4 11 / 33
Andrew Horvai Men Masters 45+ Cat 4 21 / 33
Phillip Burt Men Masters 45+ Cat 4 22 / 33
Kenneth Salvail Men Masters 45+ Cat 4 29 / 33
Glenn Fetsch Men Masters 45+ Cat 4 31 / 33

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 17 2015)

Chuck Spiteri Men Masters 55+ 10 / 28
Erik Salander Men Masters 55+ 14 / 28

Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 16 2015)

Erik Salander Men Masters 55+ 4 / 10
Chuck Spiteri Men Masters 55+ 5 / 10
Phillip Burt Men Masters 45+ Cat 4 3 / 16
Mark Koenig Men Masters 45+ Cat 4 14 / 16
Glenn Fetsch Men Masters 45+ Cat 4 16 / 16

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Apr 12 2015)

Iain Russell Men Master 45+ Cat 5 1 / 8
Thomas Dillon Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 25
Donald Lee Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 25
Donald Lee Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 26
Thomas Dillon Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 26
Justin Eatinger Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 1 / 15
Donald Lee Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 7 / 15
Thomas Dillon Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 14 / 15
Darren Yap Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 14 / 27
Barry Obrien Men Cat 4 5 / 22
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Master 35+ Open 5 / 8
Sara Stearns Women Master 35+ Open 8 / 8

Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 12 2015)

Erik Salander Men Master 55+ 3 / 17
Jeffrey Patterson Men Master 55+ 9 / 17
Lanier Benkard Men Master 45+ Cat 4 1 / 23
Chris Levins Men Cat 4 4 / 15

Topsport Stage Race - Circuit (Apr 12 2015)

Erik Salander Men Master 55+ 4 / 17
Jeffrey Patterson Men Master 55+ 6 / 17
Lanier Benkard Men Master 45+ Cat 4 5 / 26
Chris Levins Men Cat 4 7 / 17

Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 12 2015)

Erik Salander Men Master 55+ 4 / 15
Jeffrey Patterson Men Master 55+ 7 / 15
Lanier Benkard Men Master 45+ Cat 4 1 / 23
Chris Levins Men Cat 4 4 / 15

Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 11 2015)

Erik Salander Men Master 55+ 5 / 20
Jeffrey Patterson Men Master 55+ 14 / 20
Lanier Benkard Men Master 45+ Cat 4 12 / 27
Chris Levins Men Cat 4 2 / 19

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 4 2015)

Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 16
Chuck Spiteri Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 16
Donald Lee Men Cat 3 14 / 41
Chris Levins Men Cat 4 21 / 32
Eric Chi Men Cat 4 25 / 32
Chris Mickelsen Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 13 / 22
Murray Swanson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 30

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 29 2015)

Nathaniel Mckitterick Men Master 35+ Cat 4 1 / 33
Phillip Burt Men Master 35+ Cat 4 7 / 33
James Raibow Men Master 35+ Cat 4 11 / 33
Trevor Bartlett Men Master 35+ Cat 4 17 / 33
Michael Tauber Men Master 35+ Cat 4 20 / 33
Marco Costantino Men Master 35+ Cat 4 21 / 33
Alex Jonas Men Master 35+ Cat 4 22 / 33
Andrew Hsu Men Master 35+ Cat 4 23 / 33
Mathew Miller Men Master 35+ Cat 4 24 / 33
Jose Ortiz Men Master 35+ Cat 4 25 / 33
Terrence Langeman Men Master 35+ Cat 4 26 / 33
Kenneth Salvail Men Master 35+ Cat 4 30 / 33
Mark Koenig Men Master 35+ Cat 4 31 / 33
Barry Obrien Men Cat 4/5 5 / 76
Chris Levins Men Cat 4/5 15 / 76
Trevor Bartlett Men Cat 4/5 19 / 76
Eric Chi Men Cat 4/5 32 / 76
Alex Jonas Men Cat 4/5 34 / 76
Reece Macdonald Men Cat 4/5 38 / 76
Alan Brake Men Cat 4/5 46 / 76
Steve D'alencon??? Men Cat 4/5 54 / 76
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 4/5 56 / 76
Huaitse Tung Men Cat 4/5 58 / 76
Marco Lei Men Cat 4/5 61 / 76
Bill Brissman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 32
Thomas Dillon Men Cat 3 10 / 37
Donald Lee Men Cat 3 13 / 37
Ross Tinline Men Cat 3 15 / 37
Menko Johnson Men Cat 3 17 / 37
Justin Eatinger Men Cat 3 23 / 37

Turlock Lake Road Race (Mar 28 2015)

Yvonne Walbroehl Women Master 55-59 Open 6 / 11
Lenard Lesser Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 29 / 48
Marco Costantino Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 43 / 48
Steve Hindman Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 5 / 75
Stanley Tsang Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 47 / 75
Justin Eatinger Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 6 / 55
Sara Stearns Women Master 60-64 Open 3 / 3
Helen Casabona Women Master 50-54 Open 3 / 8
Erik Salander Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 56
Chuck Spiteri Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 56
Bill Brissman Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 56
Jeffrey Patterson Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 56

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #3 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SP (Mar 22 2015)

Yvonne Walbroehl Women Cat 3/4 1 / 14
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 9
Rodney Jewett Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 9
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 6 / 20
Jeffrey Patterson Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 7 / 20
Terrence Langeman Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 13 / 20
Nathaniel Mckitterick Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 5 / 27
Ross Tinline Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 6 / 27
Lanier Benkard Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 8 / 27
Donald Lee Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 11 / 27
Phillip Burt Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 19 / 27
Sara Stearns Women Merckx Open 6 / 6
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Master 50+ Open 3 / 5
Cindy Mike Women Master 50+ Open 5 / 5
Iain Russell Men Master 35+ Cat 5 3 / 7
Sara Stearns Women Master 60+ Open 3 / 3
Edwin Little Men Master 60+ Open 11 / 18
Ross Tinline Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 25
Donald Lee Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 12 / 25
Alex Jonas Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 13 / 25
Phillip Burt Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 18 / 25
Chris Levins Men Cat 4 1 / 12
Alex Jonas Men Cat 4 5 / 12

Bariani Road Race (Mar 15 2015)

Marco Costantino Men Master 35+ Cat 4 50 / 63
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 32
Heidi Fraser Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 23
Chris Levins Men Cat 4 27 / 74
Eric Chi Men Cat 4 66 / 74

Land Park Criterium (Mar 14 2015)

Marco Costantino Men Master 35+ Cat 4 9 / 48
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 13
Chris Levins Men Cat 4 4 / 50

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Mar 14 2015)

Glenn Fetsch Men Master 45+ Open 15 / 20
Justin Eatinger Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 20
Justin Eatinger Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 1 / 15
Donald Lee Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 2 / 15
Donald Lee Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 11
Barry Obrien Men Cat 4 5 / 28
Emmett Smith Men Cat 4 10 / 28
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 4 25 / 28
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Master 35+ Open 4 / 4

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 14 2015)

Eric Gebhardt Men Master 35+ Cat 4 14 / 24

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 8 2015)

Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 16
Bill Brissman Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 16
Rodney Jewett Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 16
Bill Brissman Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 3 / 24
Chuck Spiteri Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 4 / 24
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 6 / 24
Terrence Langeman Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 8 / 24
Jeffrey Patterson Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 21 / 24
Rodney Jewett Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 22 / 24
Thomas Dillon Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 9 / 67
Phillip Burt Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 35 / 67
Kenneth Salvail Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 52 / 67
Thomas Dillon Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 76
Menko Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 12 / 76
Phillip Burt Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 29 / 76
Marco Costantino Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 35 / 76
Chris Cowart Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 58 / 76
Ross Tinline Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 63 / 76
Emmett Smith Men Cat 5 1 / 62
Nathaniel Mckitterick Men Cat 5 4 / 62
Alex Jonas Men Cat 5 13 / 62
Marco Lei Men Cat 5 44 / 62
Matthew Lai Men Cat 5 61 / 62
Reece Macdonald Men Cat 4 26 / 67
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 4 54 / 67
Reece Macdonald Men Cat 3/4 27 / 60
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 3/4 52 / 60
Ross Tinline Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 41

Madera County Stage Race - GC (Mar 8 2015)

Yvonne Walbroehl Women Master 35+ 3 / 5
Heidi Fraser Women Master 35+ 4 / 5

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 8 2015)

Yvonne Walbroehl Women Master 35+ 3 / 7
Heidi Fraser Women Master 35+ 4 / 7
Chris Levins Men Cat 4 19 / 25

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 7 2015)

Yvonne Walbroehl Women Master 35+ 3 / 7
Heidi Fraser Women Master 35+ 5 / 7
Chris Levins Men Cat 4 5 / 28

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 7 2015)

Heidi Fraser Women Master 35+ 4 / 7
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Master 35+ 5 / 7
Chris Levins Men Cat 5 5 / 28

Cherry Pie Criterium (Mar 1 2015)

Iain Russell Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 48

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - GC (Mar 1 2015)

Rene Larro Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 7 / 39
Phillip Burt Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 9 / 39
Nathaniel Mckitterick Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 11 / 39
Lanier Benkard Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 13 / 39
Andrew Horvai Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 14 / 39
Michael Tauber Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 16 / 39
Terrence Langeman Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 20 / 39
Mark Koenig Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 24 / 39
Jose Ortiz Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 26 / 39
Steve D'alencon??? Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 30 / 39
Alan Brake Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 31 / 39
Kenneth Salvail Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 33 / 39
Glenn Fetsch Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 36 / 39
Erik Salander Men Masters 55+ Cat 1-234 8 / 25
Chuck Spiteri Men Masters 55+ Cat 1-234 12 / 25
Ross Tinline Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 2 / 34
Menko Johnson Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 6 / 34
Donald Lee Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 8 / 34
Justin Eatinger Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 15 / 34
Trevor Bartlett Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 18 / 34
James Raibow Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 26 / 34
Thomas Dillon Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 27 / 34
Mathew Miller Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 29 / 34
Chris Levins Men Category 4-5 6 / 61
Barry Obrien Men Category 4-5 22 / 61
Alex Jonas Men Category 4-5 27 / 61
Reece Macdonald Men Category 4-5 29 / 61
Brandon Tyler Men Category 4-5 33 / 61
Eric Chi Men Category 4-5 48 / 61
Hernan Gatpandan Men Category 4-5 56 / 61
Huaitse Tung Men Category 4-5 59 / 61
Marco Lei Men Category 4-5 61 / 61

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Crit (Mar 1 2015)

Nathaniel Mckitterick Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 1 / 46
Phillip Burt Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 4 / 46
Lanier Benkard Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 7 / 46
Michael Tauber Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 9 / 46
Mark Koenig Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 11 / 46
Andrew Horvai Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 18 / 46
Terrence Langeman Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 19 / 46
Alan Brake Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 20 / 46
Jose Ortiz Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 23 / 46
Steve D'alencon??? Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 27 / 46
Kenneth Salvail Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 36 / 46
Glenn Fetsch Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 40 / 46
Rene Larro Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 42 / 46
Menko Johnson Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 3 / 36
Donald Lee Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 7 / 36
Ross Tinline Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 10 / 36
Justin Eatinger Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 13 / 36
Trevor Bartlett Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 14 / 36
Mathew Miller Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 17 / 36
Thomas Dillon Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 19 / 36
James Raibow Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 22 / 36
Chris Levins Men Category 4-5 5 / 74
Barry Obrien Men Category 4-5 14 / 74
Reece Macdonald Men Category 4-5 16 / 74
Alex Jonas Men Category 4-5 39 / 74
Brandon Tyler Men Category 4-5 45 / 74
Huaitse Tung Men Category 4-5 53 / 74
Marco Lei Men Category 4-5 55 / 74
Hernan Gatpandan Men Category 4-5 58 / 74
Eric Chi Men Category 4-5 62 / 74
Erik Salander Men Masters 55+ Cat 1-234 8 / 28
Chuck Spiteri Men Masters 55+ Cat 1-234 9 / 28

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - TT (Mar 1 2015)

Nathaniel Mckitterick Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 1 / 42
Phillip Burt Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 9 / 42
Rene Larro Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 11 / 42
Andrew Horvai Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 12 / 42
Michael Tauber Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 14 / 42
Mark Koenig Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 20 / 42
Jose Ortiz Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 21 / 42
Terrence Langeman Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 23 / 42
Kenneth Salvail Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 27 / 42
Alan Brake Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 28 / 42
Steve D'alencon??? Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 29 / 42
Lanier Benkard Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 30 / 42
Glenn Fetsch Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 36 / 42
Ross Tinline Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 2 / 32
Menko Johnson Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 6 / 32
Donald Lee Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 11 / 32
Thomas Dillon Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 16 / 32
Justin Eatinger Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 18 / 32
Mathew Miller Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 25 / 32
James Raibow Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 27 / 32
Trevor Bartlett Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 28 / 32
Barry Obrien Men Category 4-5 2 / 71
Chris Levins Men Category 4-5 9 / 71
Eric Chi Men Category 4-5 24 / 71
Alex Jonas Men Category 4-5 27 / 71
Reece Macdonald Men Category 4-5 39 / 71
Brandon Tyler Men Category 4-5 43 / 71
Hernan Gatpandan Men Category 4-5 48 / 71
Marco Lei Men Category 4-5 59 / 71
Huaitse Tung Men Category 4-5 60 / 71
Erik Salander Men Masters 55+ Cat 1-234 8 / 27
Chuck Spiteri Men Masters 55+ Cat 1-234 13 / 27

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - RR (Feb 28 2015)

Lanier Benkard Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 4 / 52
Rene Larro Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 13 / 52
Phillip Burt Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 14 / 52
Andrew Horvai Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 17 / 52
Michael Tauber Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 22 / 52
Nathaniel Mckitterick Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 26 / 52
Terrence Langeman Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 28 / 52
Mark Koenig Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 31 / 52
Steve D'alencon??? Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 33 / 52
Jose Ortiz Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 35 / 52
Alan Brake Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 37 / 52
Kenneth Salvail Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 39 / 52
Glenn Fetsch Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 41 / 52
Chris Levins Men Category 4-5 8 / 78
Reece Macdonald Men Category 4-5 29 / 78
Barry Obrien Men Category 4-5 31 / 78
Alex Jonas Men Category 4-5 34 / 78
Brandon Tyler Men Category 4-5 35 / 78
Eric Chi Men Category 4-5 51 / 78
Hernan Gatpandan Men Category 4-5 63 / 78
Huaitse Tung Men Category 4-5 67 / 78
Marco Lei Men Category 4-5 72 / 78
Erik Salander Men Masters 55+ Cat 1-234 8 / 31
Chuck Spiteri Men Masters 55+ Cat 1-234 10 / 31

UC Santa Cruz Slugapalooza - Crit (Feb 22 2015)

Reece Macdonald Men Elite Cat 4/5 13 / 26
Hernan Gatpandan Men Elite Cat 4/5 20 / 26
Reece Macdonald Men Elite Open 3/4 23 / 30
Hernan Gatpandan Men Elite Open 3/4 25 / 30

Snelling Road Race (Feb 21 2015)

Heidi Fraser Women Cat 3 26 / 29
Mark Koenig Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 38 / 53
Emmett Smith Men Cat 5 5 / 49
Alex Jonas Men Cat 5 7 / 49
Marco Lei Men Cat 5 40 / 49
Reece Macdonald Men Cat 4 24 / 71
Chris Levins Men Cat 4 59 / 71
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 4 65 / 71
Marco Costantino Men Master 35+ Cat 4 63 / 70

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 15 2015)

Erik Salander Men Master 55+ 3 / 22
Mark Koenig Men Master 45+ Cat 4 26 / 30
Menko Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 3 15 / 31
Donald Lee Men Master 35+ Cat 3 17 / 31
Donald Lee Men Cat 2 11 / 29
Barry Obrien Men Cat 4 8 / 48
Reece Macdonald Men Cat 4 10 / 48

Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 14 2015)

Emmett Smith Men Open Cat 5 5 / 29
Norma Hilton Women Open Cat 3 19 / 20

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 14 2015)

Erik Salander Men Master 55+ 4 / 12

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (Feb 8 2015)

Bill Brissman Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 1 / 25
Chuck Spiteri Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 8 / 25
Chris Mickelsen Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 14 / 25
Jeffrey Patterson Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 16 / 25
Rodney Jewett Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 23 / 25
Mark Koenig Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 25 / 25
Thomas Dillon Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 9 / 33
Alex Jonas Men Master 35+ Cat 5 7 / 18
Nathaniel Mckitterick Men Master 35+ Cat 5 9 / 18
Menko Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 16
Phillip Burt Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 16
Thomas Dillon Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 13 / 16
Marco Lei Men Cat 5 20 / 21
Reece Macdonald Men Cat 4 17 / 25
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 4 23 / 25
Thomas Dillon Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7

Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 7 2015)

Barry Obrien Men Cat 4 15 / 32
Chris Levins Men Cat 4 19 / 32
Reece Macdonald Men Cat 4 22 / 32
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 4 30 / 32
Marco Costantino Men Master 35+ Cat 4 13 / 16

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 31 2015)

Emmett Smith Men Cat 5 2 / 56

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2015)

Frank Masterson Men Master 65+ 2 / 6
Glenn Fetsch Men Master 65+ 4 / 6
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 15
Chuck Spiteri Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 15
Bill Brissman Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 15
Stanley Tsang Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 7 / 19
Stewart Thompson Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 13 / 19
Murray Swanson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 12

Henleyville Road Race (Sep 27 2014)

Scott Hayes Men Master 35+ Cat 4 4 / 28
James Raibow Men Master 35+ Cat 4 10 / 28
Scott smith Peninsula velo racing Men Master 35+ Cat 4 11 / 28
Andrew Horvai Men Master 35+ Cat 4 13 / 28
Lenard Lesser Men Master 35+ Cat 4 18 / 28
Kenneth Salvail Men Master 35+ Cat 4 20 / 28
Phillip Burt Men Master 35+ Cat 4 26 / 28

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 21 2014)

James Raibow Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 16 / 28

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 1 2014)

Phillip Burt Men Master 35+ 4 6 / 41
Scott Hayes Men Master 35+ 4 34 / 41
Scott smith Peninsula velo racing Men Master 35+ 4 37 / 41
Jules Goguely Men Pro/1/2 6 / 83

Red Kite Omnium and NCNCA Criterium Championship Weekend Day 2 (Aug 31 2014)

William Fallis Men Master 70+ Open 5 / 6
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Master 55-59 1/2/3/4 3 / 4
Erik Salander Men Master 55-59 1/2/3/4 8 / 20
Norma Hilton Women Master 60+ 1/2/3/4 1 / 3

Red Kite Omnium and NCNCA Criterium Championship Weekend Day 1 (Aug 30 2014)

Thomas Dillon Men Master 45+ 3/4 15 / 39
Thomas Dillon Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 26 / 31
Thomas Dillon Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 15 / 20
Jeffrey Patterson Men Master 55+ 3/4 4 / 19
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ 3/4 18 / 19
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ 1/2/3 2 / 7

Esparto Time Trial (Aug 24 2014)

Scott smith Peninsula velo racing Men Master 35+ 4/5 6 / 15
Phillip Burt Men Master 35+ 4/5 10 / 15

Red Kite Omnium Event #12-Tempus Fugit Summer ITT (Aug 24 2014)

Chris Levins Men 4 2 / 10
Stefan Pommerenk Men Day entry: time only Open 4 / 5
Jeffrey Patterson Men Master 55+ 3/4 5 / 11
Cory Roay Men Master 55+ 3/4 10 / 11
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ 1/2/3 3 / 4
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Master 50+ 1/2/3/4 1 / 2
Norma Hilton Women 3 8 / 8

Winters Road Race (Aug 23 2014)

James Raibow Men Master 35+ Cat 4 10 / 44
Rene Larro Men Master 35+ Cat 4 15 / 44
Lenard Lesser Men Master 35+ Cat 4 20 / 44
Phillip Burt Men Master 35+ Cat 4 32 / 44
Scott smith Peninsula velo racing Men Master 35+ Cat 4 36 / 44
Ross Tinline Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 46 / 48
Kenneth Salvail Men Master 45+ Cat 4 42 / 48
Mark Koenig Men Master 35+ Cat 5 28 / 34
Reece Macdonald Men Cat 4 16 / 51
Eric Chi Men Cat 4 41 / 51
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 4 44 / 51
Chris Levins Men Cat 4 45 / 51

University Road Race (Aug 17 2014)

James Raibow Men Master 35+ 4 4 / 11
Lenard Lesser Men Master 35+ 4 6 / 11
Justin Eatinger Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 11 / 12
Justin Eatinger Men Master 45+ 3/4 1 / 12
Donald Lee Men Master 45+ 3/4 2 / 12
Jules Goguely Men Pro/1/2 25 / 34
Reece Macdonald Men 4/5 26 / 52

Red Kite Omnium Event #11 - Red Kite Criterium (Aug 17 2014)

Wassim Aldairy Men 5 9 / 17
Jeffrey Patterson Men Master 55+ 3/4 3 / 18
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ 3/4 14 / 18
John Behring Men Master 55+ 3/4 17 / 18
Hernan Gatpandan Men 3/4 40 / 54
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ 1/2/3 2 / 5

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 16 2014)

Scott Hayes Men Master 45+ 4/5 19 / 34
Phillip Burt Men Master 35+ 4/5 7 / 15
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Master 55-59 2 / 5
Menko Johnson Men Master 40-44 9 / 34

Suisin Harbor Criterium (Aug 10 2014)

Phillip Burt Men Master 35+ 4/5 1 / 25
James Raibow Men Master 35+ 4/5 16 / 25
Reece Macdonald Men 4/5 13 / 45
Hernan Gatpandan Men 4/5 27 / 45

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 9 2014)

Lenard Lesser Men Master 35+ 4 12 / 39
Scott Hayes Men Master 45+ 4 3 / 60
Mark Koenig Men Master 45+ 5 7 / 20

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 3 2014)

Reece Macdonald Men 4 17 / 33
Eric Chi Men 4 30 / 33
Hernan Gatpandan Men 4 31 / 33
James Raibow Men Master 35+ 4 5 / 24
Lenard Lesser Men Master 35+ 4 12 / 24
Javier Szwarcberg Men Master 35+ 5 13 / 15

Red Kite Omnium #8-The 30th Annual Berkeley Bike Club Criterium (Jul 27 2014)

Donald Lee Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 7 / 24
Norma Hilton Women Cat 3 14 / 15
Erik Salander Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 3 / 5
Erik Salander Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 3 / 13
Jeffrey Patterson Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 6 / 13

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

Menko Johnson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 1 / 37
Trevor Bartlett Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 13 / 37
James Raibow Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 14 / 37
Markus Roccaro Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 18 / 37
Chris Cowart Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 20 / 37
Jules Goguely Men Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 109
Trevor Bartlett Men Cat 4 23 / 78
Eric Chi Men Cat 4 24 / 78
Dexter Aaron Men Cat 4 52 / 78
Erik Salander Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 15 / 41
Michael Tauber Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 26 / 41
Kenneth Salvail Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 39 / 41

Colavita Norcal Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)

Barry Obrien Men 4 4 / 26
Thomas Dillon Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 29 / 32
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ 3/4 3 / 10
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ 1/2/3 3 / 6
Phillip Burt Men Master 35+ 3/4 9 / 10

Red Kite Omnium #10-Crossfire Hurricane Hill Climb Challenge (Jul 19 2014)

Donald Lee Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 11 / 11
Helen Casabona Women Cat 3 2 / 5
Erik Salander Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 6 / 8
Jeffrey Patterson Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 9 / 14

Foothill College Circuit Race 'The Learning Curve' (Jul 13 2014)

Jules Goguely Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 40
Phillip Burt Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 3 / 46
Joe Hofeditz Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 9 / 46
Kenneth Salvail Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 26 / 46
Lenard Lesser Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 29 / 46
Michael Tauber Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 34 / 46
Scott Hayes Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 35 / 46
James Raibow Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 38 / 46
John Behring Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 39 / 46
Glenn Fetsch Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 44 / 46
Mike Heuer Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 45 / 46
Donald Lee Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 9 / 25
Thomas Dillon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 17 / 25
Tommy Evans Men Cat 5 9 / 25
Mark Koenig Men Cat 5 19 / 25
Mike Heuer Men Cat 5 22 / 25
Steve D'alencon??? Men Cat 5 23 / 25
Reece Macdonald Men Cat 4 20 / 50
Eric Chi Men Cat 4 36 / 50
Scott Hayes Men Cat 4 40 / 50
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 4 44 / 50
Ross Tinline Men Cat 3 3 / 48

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 12 2014)

Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 4/5 14 / 16
Jules Goguely Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 23

Red Kite Omnium #9 - Red Kite Criterium (Jul 6 2014)

Donald Lee Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 20 / 32
Scott smith Peninsula velo racing Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 9 / 46
Phillip Burt Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 16 / 46
Donald Lee Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 18 / 46
Norma Hilton Women Cat 3 14 / 15
Erik Salander Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 2 / 9
Phillip Burt Men Cat 4 11 / 39
Erik Salander Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 4 / 17
Jules Goguely Men Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 36

Leesville Ladoga (Jul 5 2014)

Scott Hayes Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 11 / 13
Lenard Lesser Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 7 / 10
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Master 35+ 4 / 4

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2014)

Yvonne Walbroehl Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 14
Jules Goguely Men Pro/Cat 1 3 / 25
Phillip Burt Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 2 / 27
Scott smith Peninsula velo racing Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 4 / 27

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jun 28 2014)

Andrew Horvai Men Master 45+ Cat 5 2 / 6
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7
Erik Salander Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 3 / 17
Donald Lee Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 10 / 17
Menko Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 34
Joe Hofeditz Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 34
Chris Cowart Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 16 / 34
Lenard Lesser Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 23 / 34
Donald Lee Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 24 / 34
Trevor Bartlett Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 26 / 34
Phillip Burt Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 28 / 34
James Raibow Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 30 / 34
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 4 28 / 31
Trevor Bartlett Men Cat 4 29 / 31
Barry Obrien Men Cat 3/4 3 / 25
Ross Tinline Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 13

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

Erik Salander Men Master 55-59 5 / 7
Markus Roccaro Men Cat 1/2/3 35+ 35 / 41
Donald Lee Men Cat 3 19 / 26
Michael Tauber Men Cat 4 45+ 14 / 23
Jeffrey Patterson Men Cat 4 45+ 17 / 23
Scott Hayes Men Cat 4 45+ 19 / 23
Barry Obrien Men Cat 4 3 / 42
Trevor Bartlett Men Cat 4 9 / 42
Jason Milliron Men Cat 4 17 / 42
James Raibow Men Cat 4 25 / 42
Reece Macdonald Men Cat 4 27 / 42
Joe Hofeditz Men Cat 4 29 / 42
Chris Levins Men Cat 4 40 / 42
Phillip Burt Men Cat 4 35+ 1 / 15
Brandon Tyler Men Cat 4 35+ 3 / 15
Chris Cowart Men Cat 4 35+ 6 / 15
James Raibow Men Cat 4 35+ 8 / 15
Scott smith Peninsula velo racing Men Cat 4 35+ 9 / 15
Trevor Bartlett Men Cat 4 35+ 12 / 15
Joe Hofeditz Men Cat 4 35+ 12 / 15
Mathew Miller Men Cat 4 35+ 14 / 15

54th Annual Nevada City Classic Bicycle Race (Jun 15 2014)

Justin Eatinger Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 8 / 21

Red Kite Omnium #7 - Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Jun 14 2014)

Donald Lee Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 15 / 41
Markus Roccaro Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 33 / 39
Markus Roccaro Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 28 / 31
Norma Hilton Women Cat 3 17 / 17
Barry Obrien Men Cat 3/4 26 / 52
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 3/4 52 / 52
Erik Salander Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 6 / 10
Barry Obrien Men Cat 4 13 / 46
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 4 33 / 46
Chris Levins Men Cat 4 45 / 46
Erik Salander Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 2 / 16
Jeffrey Patterson Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 3 / 16

Steve Dunlap Time Trial (Jun 8 2014)

Erik Salander Men Master 55+ (30 Kilometers) 16 / 23
Cory Roay Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ (30 Kilometers) 6 / 17
Mike Spinali Tandem Open (30 Kilometers) 2 / 6
Mark Slavonia Men Cat 3 Open (30 Kilometers) 10 / 13
Norma Hilton Women Master 55+ (20 Kilometers) 7 / 10

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 7 2014)

Rene Larro Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 4 / 38
Michael Tauber Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 15 / 38
Scott Hayes Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 27 / 38
Warrick Taylor Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 32 / 38
Kenneth Salvail Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 34 / 38
Jeff Diodati Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 35 / 38
James Raibow Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 20 / 52
Trevor Bartlett Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 26 / 52
Geoffrey Hutchinson Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 39 / 52
Brandon Tyler Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 44 / 52
Scott smith Peninsula velo racing Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 45 / 52
Javier Szwarcberg Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 46 / 52
Justin Eatinger Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 9 / 35
Murray Swanson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 17 / 35
Donald Lee Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 23 / 35
Ross Tinline Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 24 / 35
Erik Salander Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 8 / 15
Barry Obrien Men Cat 4 30 / 63
Eric Chi Men Cat 4 36 / 63
Jason Milliron Men Cat 4 37 / 63
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 4 58 / 63
Chuck Spiteri Men Cat 4/5 Master 55+ 4 / 31
Glenn Fetsch Men Cat 4/5 Master 55+ 27 / 31

Red Kite Omnium #6 - The Bump Circuit Race (Jun 1 2014)

Donald Lee Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 4 / 30
Geoffrey Hutchinson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 21 / 30
Donald Lee Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 2 / 32
Scott Hayes Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 21 / 32
Erik Salander Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 3 / 13
Eric Chi Men Cat 4 15 / 34
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 7
Erik Salander Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 3 / 17
Jeffrey Patterson Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 12 / 17

Memorial Day Criterium (May 26 2014)

Scott Hayes Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 3 / 28
John Behring Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 17 / 28
James Raibow Men Cat 4 29 / 48
Jason Milliron Men Cat 4 35 / 48
Randall Smith Men Cat 3 21 / 44
James Raibow Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 13 / 15

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race p/b Summit Bicycles (May 25 2014)

Ross Tinline Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 21 / 37
Stefan Cameron Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 4 / 27
James Raibow Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 14 / 27
Joe Hofeditz Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 16 / 27
Trevor Bartlett Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 19 / 27
Chris Cowart Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 22 / 27
Phillip Burt Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 23 / 27
Brandon Tyler Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 24 / 27
David Collet Mixed E5/Public/W4 Race to Observatory 5 / 87
Reece Macdonald Men Cat 4 26 / 41
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 4 40 / 41
Erik Salander Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 8 / 33
Menko Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 20 / 22

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 25 2014)

David Collet Mixed - E5/Public/W4 - Race to Observatory 5 / 87
Stefan Cameron Men - Cat 4 - Master - 35-99 4 / 27
James Rainbow??? Men - Cat 4 - Master - 35-99 14 / 27
Joe Hofeditz Men - Cat 4 - Master - 35-99 16 / 27
Trevor Bartlett Men - Cat 4 - Master - 35-99 19 / 27
Chris Cowart Men - Cat 4 - Master - 35-99 22 / 27
P Burt??? Men - Cat 4 - Master - 35-99 23 / 27
Brandon Tyler Men - Cat 4 - Master - 35-99 24 / 27
Reece Macdonald Men - Cat 4 26 / 41
Hernan Gatpandan Men - Cat 4 34 / 41
Ross Tinline Men - Cat 3/4 - Master - 45-99 21 / 37
Erik Salander Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Master - 55-99 8 / 33
Menko Johnson Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-99 20 / 22

Modesto Road Race (May 18 2014)

Chris Levins Men Cat 4/5 16 / 45

Surlas Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 17 2014)

Rodney Jewett Men Master 55+ 11 / 12
Rodney Jewett Men Master 45+ 25 / 27

Red Kite Omnium #5 - Red Kite Criterium (May 11 2014)

Phillip Burt Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 5 / 33
Norma Hilton Women Cat 3 12 / 12
Mike Heuer Men Cat 5 14 / 16
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 5 16 / 16
Erik Salander Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 5 / 8
Chris Levins Men Cat 4 2 / 24
Phillip Burt Men Cat 4 5 / 24
Jeffrey Patterson Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 5 / 11
Erik Salander Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 7 / 11

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 10 2014)

Lenard Lesser Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 16 / 34
James Raibow Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 18 / 34
Joe Hofeditz Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 34 / 34
Justin Eatinger Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 3 / 59
Murray Swanson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 14 / 59
William Sans Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 24 / 59
Ross Tinline Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 49 / 59

Golden State Race Series - Circuit Race (May 4 2014)

Phillip Burt Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 9 / 64
Phillip Burt Men Cat 4 8 / 43

Mikes Bikes 41st Cats Hill Classic (May 3 2014)

Scott smith Peninsula velo racing Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 14 / 37
James Raibow Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 28 / 37
Scott Hayes Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 32 / 37

Golden State Race Series (May 3 2014)

Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 5 13 / 21

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2014)

Norma Hilton Women Cat 3/4 10 / 10
Phillip Burt Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 1 / 21
Phillip Burt Men Cat 4 9 / 25

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race and Criterium (Apr 26 2014)

Yvonne Walbroehl Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 24
Darren Yap Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 36 / 65
Scott Hayes Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 39 / 65
Kenneth Salvail Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 56 / 65
Murray Swanson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 6 / 41
Justin Eatinger Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 9 / 41
Donald Lee Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 35 / 41
Wassim Aldairy Men Cat 5 13 / 39
Tommy Evans Men Cat 5 18 / 39
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 5 38 / 39
Eric Chi Men Cat 4 36 / 59
Reece Macdonald Men Cat 4 39 / 59
Chris Levins Men Cat 4 57 / 59
Lenard Lesser Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 17 / 44
James Raibow Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 40 / 44
Glenn Fetsch Men Cat 4/5 Master 55+ 39 / 47

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

Donald Lee Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 2 / 24
Eric Chi Men Cat 4 20 / 25
Barry Obrien Men Cat 4 23 / 25
Chris Levins Men Cat 4 25 / 25

Red Kite Omnium #3 - Red Kite Criterium (Apr 13 2014)

Norma Hilton Women Cat 3 20 / 22
Chris Levins Men Cat 3/4 19 / 53
Erik Salander Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 8 / 13

Sea Otter Classic - Road (Apr 12 2014)

Erik Salander Men Masters Master 55+ 6 / 28
Glenn Fetsch Men Masters Master 55+ 25 / 28

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 11 2014)

Menko Johnson - Cat 1/2/3 - Masters - 35+ 13 / 29
Erik Salander - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters - 55+ 5 / 26
Chuck Spiteri - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters - 55+ 16 / 26
Glenn Fetsch - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters - 55+ 18 / 26
John Pinkston??? - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters - 55+ 26 / 26

Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 11 2014)

Lenard Lesser Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 14 / 25
Joe Hofeditz Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 20 / 25
Trevor Bartlett Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 23 / 25
Eric Rogge Men Cat 5 Open 45+ 11 / 38
Michael Tauber Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 17 / 45

2014 Sea Otter Classic - Criterium (Apr 10 2014)

Eric Rogge Men - Cat 5 - Masters - 45-99 4 / 12
Scott Smith Men - Cat 4 - Masters - 35-99 8 / 16
Phillip Burt Men - Cat 4 - Masters - 35-99 11 / 16
Mathew Miller Men - Cat 4 - Masters - 35-99 15 / 16
Erik Salander Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters - 55-99 6 / 15
Glenn Fetsch Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters - 55-99 11 / 15
John Pinkston??? Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters - 55-99 13 / 15

Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 6 2014)

Yvonne Walbroehl Women Cat 3 16 / 20

Topsport Stage Race - Circuit Race (Apr 6 2014)

Yvonne Walbroehl Women Cat 3 14 / 20

Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 6 2014)

Yvonne Walbroehl Women Cat 3 7 / 20

Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 5 2014)

Yvonne Walbroehl Women Cat 3 18 / 20

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Apr 5 2014)

Chris Cowart Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 11 / 25
Eric Rogge Men Cat 5 Master 45+ 2 / 6
Tommy Evans Men Cat 5 4 / 16
Wassim Aldairy Men Cat 5 11 / 16
Wassim Aldairy Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 4 / 6

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 30 2014)

Justin Eatinger Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 22 / 33
Barry Obrien Men Cat 4/5 8 / 59
James Raibow Men Cat 4/5 36 / 59
James Raibow Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 22 / 31

Turlock Lake Road Race (Mar 29 2014)

Lenard Lesser Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 17 / 67
Geoffrey Hutchinson Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 55 / 67

Chico Stage Race - Steve Harrison Memorial Downtown Criterium (Mar 23 2014)

James Raibow Men Cat 5 15 / 21
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 5 16 / 21
John Harris Men Cat 5 19 / 21
Justin Eatinger Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45+ 12 / 38
Andrew Horvai Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 22 / 42
Eric Rogge Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 38 / 42
Kenneth Salvail Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 39 / 42
Javier Szwarcberg Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 41 / 42
Glenn Fetsch Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 42 / 42
Barry Obrien Men Cat 4 5 / 33
Eric Chi Men Cat 4 17 / 33
Chris Levins Men Cat 4 18 / 33
Reece Macdonald Men Cat 4 32 / 33
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55+ 2 / 22
Mark Powers Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55+ 14 / 22
Jeffrey Patterson Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55+ 17 / 22
Donald Lee Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 1 / 19
Phillip Burt Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 4 / 19
Scott smith Peninsula velo racing Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 9 / 19
Trevor Bartlett Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 13 / 19
Mathew Miller Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 17 / 19
Lenard Lesser Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 19 / 19

Chico Stage Race - River Road Time Trial (Mar 23 2014)

James Raibow Men Cat 5 11 / 18
John Harris Men Cat 5 15 / 18
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 5 17 / 18
Justin Eatinger Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45+ 28 / 40
Donald Lee Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 35+ 8 / 18
Scott smith Peninsula velo racing Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 35+ 12 / 18
Trevor Bartlett Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 35+ 14 / 18
Mathew Miller Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 35+ 15 / 18
Phillip Burt Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 35+ 17 / 18
Lenard Lesser Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 35+ 18 / 18
Andrew Horvai Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 23 / 42
Javier Szwarcberg Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 25 / 42
Eric Rogge Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 36 / 42
Kenneth Salvail Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 39 / 42
Glenn Fetsch Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 42 / 42
Barry Obrien Men Cat 4 9 / 32
Chris Levins Men Cat 4 13 / 32
Eric Chi Men Cat 4 16 / 32
Reece Macdonald Men Cat 4 30 / 32
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55+ 8 / 21
Jeffrey Patterson Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55+ 9 / 21

Chico Stage Race - GC (Mar 23 2014)

James Raibow Men Cat 5 11 / 18
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 5 16 / 18
John Harris Men Cat 5 17 / 18
Justin Eatinger Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45+ 25 / 38
Donald Lee Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 35+ 5 / 18
Scott smith Peninsula velo racing Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 35+ 9 / 18
Trevor Bartlett Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 35+ 10 / 18
Phillip Burt Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 35+ 14 / 18
Mathew Miller Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 35+ 17 / 18
Lenard Lesser Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 35+ 18 / 18
Andrew Horvai Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 21 / 41
Eric Rogge Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 28 / 41
Javier Szwarcberg Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 30 / 41
Kenneth Salvail Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 41 / 41
Chris Levins Men Cat 4 12 / 32
Eric Chi Men Cat 4 18 / 32
Barry Obrien Men Cat 4 20 / 32
Reece Macdonald Men Cat 4 25 / 32
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55+ 10 / 21
Jeffrey Patterson Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55+ 12 / 21

Chico Stage Race - Paskenta Hills Road Race (Mar 22 2014)

James Raibow Men Cat 5 12 / 22
Hernan Gatpandan Men Cat 5 19 / 22
John Harris Men Cat 5 20 / 22
Kevin Oram Men Cat 5 22 / 22
Justin Eatinger Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45+ 18 / 47
Donald Lee Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 35+ 1 / 20
Trevor Bartlett Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 35+ 8 / 20
Scott smith Peninsula velo racing Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 35+ 9 / 20
Phillip Burt Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 35+ 12 / 20
Lenard Lesser Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 35+ 13 / 20
Mathew Miller Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 35+ 17 / 20
Andrew Horvai Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 25 / 46
Marc Garibaldi Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 27 / 46
Javier Szwarcberg Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 28 / 46
Eric Rogge Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 30 / 46
Glenn Fetsch Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 38 / 46
Kenneth Salvail Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 43 / 46
Chris Levins Men Cat 4 17 / 36
Eric Chi Men Cat 4 19 / 36
Reece Macdonald Men Cat 4 20 / 36
Barry Obrien Men Cat 4 22 / 36
Jeffrey Patterson Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55+ 9 / 23
Erik Salander Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55+ 10 / 23
Mark Powers Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55+ 16 / 23

UC Berkeley Criterium (Mar 16 2014)

Norma Hilton Women Cat 3/4 Open 7 / 11

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Mar 16 2014)

Erik Salander Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 2 / 13
Joe Hofeditz Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 14 / 21
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 4 / 6
Justin Eatinger Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 8 / 14
Glenn Fetsch Men Cat 5 Master 45+ 4 / 9
Kenneth Salvail Men Cat 5 Master 45+ 5 / 9
Eric Rogge Men Cat 5 Master 45+ 6 / 9
Jeff Diodati Men Cat 5 Master 45+ 7 / 9
Erik Salander Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 3 / 7
Chris Cowart Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 1 / 10
Mike Heuer Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 10 / 10

Bariani Road Race (Mar 16 2014)

Jeffrey Patterson Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 7 / 55
Reece Macdonald Men Cat 4 31 / 58
Phillip Burt Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 41 / 62

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 15 2014)

John Schiefer Men open masters 35+ 38 / 42

Land Park Criterium (Mar 15 2014)

Reece Macdonald Men Cat 5 19 / 54

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 15 2014)

Geoffrey Hutchinson Men Cat 5 19 / 21
Donald Lee Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 11 / 31
Chuck Spiteri Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 16 / 31
Lenard Lesser Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 20 / 31

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 14 2014)

John Schiefer Men open masters 35+ 27 / 42

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 9 2014)

Chris Levins Men Cat 4 20 / 51
Eric Chi Men Cat 4 48 / 51
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Master 35+ 11 / 14

Red Kite Omnium #2 - Red Kite Criterium (Mar 9 2014)

Christopher Bond Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 20 / 44
Scott smith Peninsula velo racing Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 12 / 59
Phillip Burt Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 16 / 59
Trevor Bartlett Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 48 / 59
Trevor Bartlett Men Cat 3/4 19 / 58
Christopher Bond Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 41 / 42
Joe Hofeditz Men Cat 5 11 / 40
Geoffrey Hutchinson Men Cat 5 18 / 40
Mike Heuer Men Cat 5 37 / 40
Trevor Bartlett Men Cat 4 42 / 56
Jeffrey Patterson Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 4 / 15
Mark Powers Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 7 / 15

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 8 2014)

Chris Levins Men Cat 4 28 / 49
Eric Chi Men Cat 4 30 / 49
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Master 35+ 7 / 14

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 8 2014)

Eric Chi Men Cat 4 26 / 52
Chris Levins Men Cat 4 31 / 52
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Master 35+ 8 / 14

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Mar 2 2014)

Erik Salander Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 4 / 18
Donald Lee Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 6 / 18
Justin Eatinger Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 13 / 18
Justin Eatinger Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 6 / 37
Donald Lee Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 8 / 37
Menko Johnson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 19 / 37
Lenard Lesser Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 27 / 37
Menko Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 16
Glenn Fetsch Men Cat 5 Master 45+ 3 / 6
Mark Koenig Men Cat 5 Master 45+ 6 / 6
Erik Salander Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 1 / 8
Chris Cowart Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 8 / 9

Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2014)

Eric Rogge Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 17 / 32
Geoffrey Hutchinson Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 18 / 32
Mark Koenig Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 32 / 32
Jeffrey Patterson Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 18 / 66
Michael Tauber Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 41 / 66
Mark Powers Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 53 / 66
Derrick Gray Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 80 / 85
Chris Levins Men Cat 5 22 / 36
Eric Chi Men Cat 4 83 / 90

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 16 2014)

Geoffrey Hutchinson Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 6 / 17
Reece Macdonald Men Cat 5 14 / 39
Eric Chi Men Cat 4 59 / 66

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 15 2014)

Justin Eatinger Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 18 / 18

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 9 2014)

Joe Hofeditz Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35-64 3 / 20

Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 1 2014)

Trevor Bartlett Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 11 / 35
Lenard Lesser Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 28 / 35

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 25 2014)

Chris Levins Men Cat 5 49 / 52

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 25 2014)

Chris Levins Men Cat 5 97 / 104
Chris Levins Men Cat 5 98 / 104

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2014)

Joe Hofeditz Men 35+ Cat 4/5 Master 5 / 21
Trevor Bartlett Men 35+ Cat 4/5 Master 6 / 21
Geoffrey Hutchinson Men 35+ Cat 4/5 Master 8 / 21
Lenard Lesser Men 35+ Cat 4/5 Master 14 / 21
Josh Moberg Men 35+ Cat 4/5 Master 20 / 21
Brandon Tyler Men Cat 4 Elite 19 / 21
Menko Johnson Men Cat 3 Elite 8 / 12
Rene Larro Men 45+ Cat 4/5 Master 3 / 28
Michael Tauber Men 45+ Cat 4/5 Master 9 / 28
Michael Baldwin Men 45+ Cat 4/5 Master 17 / 28
Eduardo Martins Men 45+ Cat 4/5 Master 24 / 28
John Schiefer Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3 Master 17 / 17
Cindy Mike Women Cat 3/4 Elite 32 / 32
Erik Salander Men 55+ Cat 1/2/3 Master 11 / 13
Reece Macdonald Men Cat 5 Elite 19 / 29
Frank Masterson Men 55+ Cat 4/5 Master 11 / 24
Eric Rogge Men 55+ Cat 4/5 Master 13 / 24
Jeffrey Patterson Men 55+ Cat 4/5 Master 18 / 24
Mark Powers Men 55+ Cat 4/5 Master 20 / 24

Major Motion/Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 22 2013)

Daniel Fourie Men Cat 4/5 43 / 75

Fremont Peak Hill Climb (Sep 8 2013)

David Collet Men Elite 5 Senior 1 / 5

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2013)

Christopher Bond Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 6 / 36

Foothill College Circuit Race - The Learning Curve (Jul 14 2013)

Christopher Bond Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 9 / 59
John Behring Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 38 / 59

Memorial Day Criterium (May 27 2013)

John Behring Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 9 / 22

Mt Hamilton Classic (May 26 2013)

Erik Salander Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-59 19 / 27
David Collet Men Cat 5 4 / 37

Wente Vineyards Classic Criterium (Apr 28 2013)

John Behring Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 27 / 40

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Storrs Hoen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 10 / 40
Keith Wong Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 43 / 56

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 14 2013)

John Schaffer Men Cat 5 15 / 18
Keith Wong Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 28 / 55
Christopher Bond Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 4 / 55

Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Christopher Bond Men Cat 4 Master A 45+ 3 / 31

Bariani Road Race (Mar 17 2013)

Keith Wong Men Cat 5 28 / 51

Madera County Stage Race (Mar 10 2013)

Clark Natwick Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 33 / 36

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 9 2013)

Clark Natwick Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 30 / 35

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 9 2013)

Clark Natwick Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 24 / 35

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 8 2013)

Clark Natwick Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 33 / 36

Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2013)

Michael Tauber Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 40 / 58

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 17 2013)

Christopher Bond Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 12 / 28

Winters Road Race (Aug 25 2012)

Clark Natwick Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 45 / 47

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 5 2012)

Adam Prink Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 10 / 17

Fast & Furious Festival Criterium (Aug 5 2012)

John Behring Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 19 / 39

Mt Diablo Hill Climb Time Trial (Jul 21 2012)

Yvonne Walbroehl Women Master 35-99 7 / 10

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Erik Salander Men Cat 3/4 Master 45-99 16 / 37
Erik Salander Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 16 / 27

Foothill College Circuit Race: The Learning Curve (Jul 1 2012)

Terrence Langeman Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 8 / 30
Adam Prink Men Cat 5 Open 18 / 46

Mike's Bikes Cat's Hill Classic (May 5 2012)

Clark Natwick Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 12 / 24
Nick Pelly Men Cat 3 31 / 72
Donald Lee Men Cat 5 3 / 28

Panoche Valley Road Race (Apr 29 2012)

Darren Yap Men M45+ 4 1 / 24

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 7 2012)

Storrs Hoen Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 16 / 36

Bariani Road Race (Mar 18 2012)

Donald Lee Men Cat 5 9 / 44

Snelling Road Race (Feb 25 2012)

Terrence Langeman Men Cat 4 94 / 100

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 19 2012)

Storrs Hoen Men Cat 4-5 Master 45-99 2 / 45

Central Coast Circuit Races (Sep 3 2011)

Nathaniel Kapinos Men Cat 5 3 / 12

NCNCA Masters Road Race State Championship (Aug 14 2011)

John Richardson Men Master 55-59 9 / 18

Leesville Gap Road Race (Jul 2 2011)

Nathaniel Kapinos Men Cat 5 19 / 29

Pescadreo Coastal Classic (Jun 18 2011)

Faye Steimer Women Cat 3/4 29 / 38

Northern California/Nevada Time Trial Championship (Jun 12 2011)

Cory Roay Men Master 50-54 15 / 16
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Cat 4 1 / 4
William Long Men Master 45-49 6 / 11
Norma Hilton Women Master 60-64 5 / 5
Mark Powers Men Master 55-59 4 / 8
John Richardson Men Master 55-59 5 / 8

Mt Hamilton Classic (May 29 2011)

David Nader Men Cat 3 42 / 58

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2011)

Darren Yap Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 50 / 72
David Nader Men Cat 3 36 / 93

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 17 2011)

David Nader Men Cat 3 32 / 51

The CyclePros Calavares Time Trial (Apr 9 2011)

David Nader Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-99 9 / 17
David Nader Men Cat 3 5 / 15

Bariani Road Race (Mar 27 2011)

David Nader Men Cat 3 28 / 73

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 8 2010)

David Nader Men 3 53 / 60

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 18 2010)

David Nader Men 3 61 / 61

Busiest Racers

in last months
Erik Salander 96
Phillip Burt 54
Donald Lee 53
Chris Levins 52
Hernan Gatpandan 43
James Raibow 42
Alex Jonas 42
Reece Macdonald 40
Thomas Dillon 38
Yvonne Walbroehl 37
Jeffrey Patterson 36
Eric Chi 35
Trevor Bartlett 34
Lenard Lesser 31
Justin Eatinger 28
Bill Brissman 27
Barry Obrien 25
Chuck Spiteri 25
Kenneth Salvail 25
Marco Costantino 22
Michael Tauber 22
Marco Lei 22
Menko Johnson 20
Terrence Langeman 20
Glenn Fetsch 20
Emmett Smith 20
Mark Koenig 18
Norma Hilton 18
Ross Tinline 17
Markus Roccaro 16
Andrew Horvai 15
Nathaniel Mckitterick 15
Lanier Benkard 14
Scott smith Peninsula velo racing 14
Scott Hayes 13
Sara Stearns 13
Steve D'alencon??? 13
Huaitse Tung 13
Rodney Jewett 12
Joe Hofeditz 12
Alan Brake 12
Iain Russell 12
Geoffrey Hutchinson 11
Mark Massey 11
Mathew Miller 11
Helen Casabona 10
Heidi Fraser 10
Eric Rogge 10
Chris Cowart 9
Jason Milliron 9
Brandon Tyler 9
John Behring 8
David Nader 8
Roupen Nahabedian 8
Rene Larro 7
Christopher Bond 7
Jules Goguely 7
Murray Swanson 6
Mark Powers 6
Clark Natwick 6
Javier Szwarcberg 6
Jose Ortiz 6
Mike Heuer 5
Edwin Ma 5
Randall Smith 4
John Harris 4
Darren Yap 4
Chris Mickelsen 4
Stefan Cameron 4
Cindy Mike 4
David Collet 4
Eduardo Martins 4
Wassim Aldairy 4
Frank Masterson 3
Steve Hindman 3
Tommy Evans 3
John Schiefer 3
Keith Wong 3
Cory Roay 3
Storrs Hoen 3
Michael Lynes 3
Stanley Tsang 2
David Porter 2
William Sans 2
John Richardson 2
Nathaniel Kapinos 2
Warrick Taylor 2
Matthew Lai 2
Adam Prink 2
Jeff Diodati 2
John Pinkston??? 2
Eric Gebhardt 2
Edwin Little 2
Mark Pietrofesa 2
Andrew Chew 2
Josh Moberg 1
Joseph Waterman 1
John Schaffer 1
Daniel Fourie 1
Kevin Oram 1