Log In
 
 
Team Overview: First Internet Bank Cycling Team Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Eagle Township Criterium (Aug 24 2014)
Victor Popov Men Open 4/5 7 / 31
Zionsville Cycling Grand Prix (Aug 17 2014)
Samuel Runningen Men Senior 3/4 8 / 18
Victor Popov Men Senior 3/4 12 / 18
Samuel Runningen Men Senior 1/2/3 9 / 13
Delta Subaru Gaslight Criterium (Aug 17 2014)
Sarah Demerly Women 1/2/3 13 / 17
NUVO Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 2 2014)
Scott Mcclary Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 79
Ben Schmutte Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 79
Samuel Runningen Men Cat 3/4 11 / 64
Capital City Cycling Classic (Aug 2 2014)
Laura Felicetti Women CRIT F Cat 1/2/3 1 / 13
Sarah Demerly Women CRIT F Cat 1/2/3 2 / 13
Katie Arnold Women CRIT F Cat 1/2/3 11 / 13
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Downers Grove Criterium (Jul 27 2014)
Scott Mcclary Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 21 / 45
Samuel Runningen Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 35 / 48
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Chicago Criterium (Jul 26 2014)
Scott Mcclary Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 19 / 41
John Becker * Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 15 / 70
Ian Kresnak Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 32 / 70
Jennifer Munley Women Cat 4 Senior Open 18 / 26
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 25 2014)
John Becker * Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 12 / 36
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: 12th Annual Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 24 2014)
Scott Mcclary Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 16 / 31
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 23 2014)
Scott Mcclary Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 16 / 31
John Becker * Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 5 / 41
The Burning Quad (Jul 20 2014)
John Becker * Men's 1/2/3 2 / 23
Jennifer Munley Womens 5 4 / 4
Indiana State Road Race (Jul 19 2014)
John Becker * Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 3 / 27
John Hoopingarner Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 22 / 27
Turner Duncan Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 23 / 27
Ian Kresnak Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 24 / 27
Samuel Runningen Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 28
Jennifer Munley Women Senior Cat 4 10 / 12
Kevin Newkirk Men Senior Cat 4/5 20 / 68
Speedway Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 13 2014)
Samuel Runningen Men Senior Cat 3/4 8 / 37
John Hoopingarner Men Senior Cat 3/4 30 / 37
Jennifer Munley Women Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 11
John Becker * Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 9 / 50
Scott Mcclary Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 11 / 50
Ian Kresnak Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 35 / 50
Briana Kovac Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 3 / 15
Sarah Demerly Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 4 / 15
Katie Arnold Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 6 / 15
Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 12 2014)
Ian Kresnak Men Cat 1/2/3 74 / 95
Scott Mcclary Men Cat 1/2/3 92 / 95
Samuel Runningen Men Cat 3/4 25 / 84
Briana Kovac Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 21
Sarah Demerly Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 21
Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)
Ian Kresnak Men U23 19-22 69 / 71
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 2 2014)
Ben Schmutte Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 20 / 128
East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 29 2014)
Jennifer Munley Women Cat 3/4 34 / 42
John Becker * Cat 2/3 31 / 78
Ian Kresnak Cat 2/3 43 / 78
Madeira Criterium (Jun 29 2014)
Aryn Doll Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 22
Sarah Demerly Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 22
Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 28 2014)
Kevin Newkirk Men Cat 3/4 47 / 83
Briana Kovac Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 31
Katie Arnold Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 31
Sarah Demerly Women Cat 1/2/3 23 / 31
Aryn Doll Women Cat 1/2/3 27 / 31
Turner Duncan Men Pro 1/2/3 84 / 110
Kevin Newkirk Men Cat 4/5 22 / 57
ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)
Jennifer Munley Women Cat 3/4 52 / 53
John Becker * Cat 2/3 42 / 92
Ian Kresnak Cat 2/3 77 / 92
Ben Schmutte Men Junior 17-18 9 / 44
Commonwealth Classic (Jun 27 2014)
John Becker * Cat 2/3 10 / 59
Ian Kresnak Cat 2/3 53 / 59
Oshkosh Criterium de Titan (Jun 26 2014)
Ben Schmutte Cat 2/3 33 / 79
John Becker * Cat 2/3 36 / 79
Ian Kresnak Cat 2/3 71 / 79
Road America Road Race (Jun 25 2014)
Ben Schmutte Cat 2/3 16 / 81
John Becker * Cat 2/3 61 / 81
Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 24 2014)
John Becker * Cat 2/3 31 / 71
Beloit Bike Classic (Jun 23 2014)
John Becker * Cat 2/3 11 / 62
Ian Kresnak Cat 2/3 45 / 62
Ben Schmutte Cat 2/3 46 / 62
Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2014)
Ben Schmutte Cat 2/3 29 / 102
John Becker * Cat 2/3 64 / 102
Ian Kresnak Cat 2/3 75 / 102
Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)
John Becker * Cat 2/3 32 / 104
Ben Schmutte Cat 2/3 40 / 104
Ian Kresnak Cat 2/3 91 / 104
East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2014)
John Becker Cat 2/3 11 / 73
Ben Schmutte Cat 2/3 29 / 73
Ian Kresnak Cat 2/3 61 / 73
Shorewood Criterium (Jun 19 2014)
John Becker Men Cat 2/3 10 / 67
Ben Schmutte Men Cat 2/3 43 / 67
Ian Kresnak Men Cat 2/3 58 / 67
Terre Haute Criterium - Cross State Challenge 2/2 (Jun 8 2014)
Victor Popov Men Cat 4/5 5 / 23
Kevin Newkirk Men Cat 4/5 13 / 23
Kevin Newkirk Men Cat 3/4 14 / 20
Samuel Runningen Men Cat 3/4 16 / 20
Scott Mcclary Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 27
Turner Duncan Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 27
Ian Kresnak Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 27
Terre Haute Criterium - Cross State Challenge 2/2 (Jun 8 2014)
Victor Popov Men Cat 4/5 5 / 23
Kevin Newkirk Men Cat 4/5 13 / 23
Kevin Newkirk Men Cat 3/4 14 / 20
Samuel Runningen Men Cat 3/4 16 / 20
Scott Mcclary Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 27
Turner Duncan Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 27
Ian Kresnak Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 27
Tour of Galena - Crit (Jun 8 2014)
Austin Venhuizen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 21 / 35
River City Bicycle Classic (Jun 7 2014)
Scott Mcclary Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 45
Turner Duncan Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 45
Samuel Runningen Men Cat 3/4 8 / 42
Kevin Newkirk Men Cat 3/4 24 / 42
Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 7 2014)
Austin Venhuizen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 21 / 42
Tour of Galena - TT (Jun 7 2014)
Austin Venhuizen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 28 / 34
Tour of Galena - Circuit Race (Jun 6 2014)
Austin Venhuizen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 25 / 37
Quad Cities Criterium (May 26 2014)
Jennifer Munley Women Cat 3/4 22 / 25
Ben Schmutte Men Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 107
Charles Mcclary Men Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 107
John Becker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 89 / 107
Victor Popov Mixed Junior 15-16 10 / 21
Briana Kovac Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 42
Laura Felicetti Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 42
Melon City Criterium (May 25 2014)
Ben Schmutte Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 127
John Becker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 127
Charles Mcclary Men Pro/Cat 1/2 88 / 127
Victor Popov Mixed Open Junior 15-18 23 / 38
Victor Popov Men Cat 4 12 / 41
Samuel Runningen Men Cat 3 10 / 67
Jennifer Munley Women Cat 4 3 / 11
Laura Felicetti Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 38
Briana Kovac Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 38
Snake Alley Criterium (May 24 2014)
Ben Schmutte Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 95
John Becker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 78 / 95
Samuel Runningen Men Cat 3 24 / 70
Briana Kovac Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 36
Laura Felicetti Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 36
Burlington Road Race (May 23 2014)
Charles Mcclary Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 73
Ben Schmutte Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 73
Winona Lake Road Race (May 17 2014)
Scott Mcclary Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 75
Samuel Runningen Men Cat 3/4 6 / 52
Briana Kovac Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 16
Jess Bunchek Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 16
Briana Kovac Women 1/2/3 1 / 14
Jess Bunchek Women 1/2/3 7 / 14
Scott Mcclary Men Cat 3 2 / 30
Samuel Runningen Men Cat 3 4 / 30
Winona Lake Criterium (May 17 2014)
Scott Mcclary Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 75
Samuel Runningen Men Cat 3/4 6 / 52
Briana Kovac Women 1/2/3 1 / 14
Jess Bunchek Women 1/2/3 7 / 14
PSIMET's Elgin Cycling Classic (May 17 2014)
Kevin Newkirk Men Cat 4 24 / 37
Monsters of the Midway (May 10 2014)
Jess Bunchek Women Cat 3/4 Open 1 / 43
Jennifer Munley Women Cat 3/4 Open 14 / 43
Urbana Grand Prix (May 4 2014)
Samuel Runningen Men Cat 3/4 Open 6 / 50
Samuel Runningen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 35 / 60
King's Day Criterium (Apr 27 2014)
Sarah Demerly Women CRIT F Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 4
Marian Midwest Cycling Classic (Apr 19 2014)
Ben Schmutte Men Cat Pro/1/2 21 / 71
John Becker Men Cat Pro/1/2 40 / 71
Charles Mcclary Men Cat Pro/1/2 41 / 71
Turner Duncan Men Cat Pro/1/2 70 / 71
Victor Popov Men Juniors 2 / 10
Scott Mcclary Men Cat 3 3 / 41
Samuel Runningen Men Cat 3 12 / 41
John Hoopingarner Men Cat 3 29 / 41
Katie Arnold Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 22
Briana Kovac Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 22
Laura Felicetti Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 22
Jess Bunchek Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 22
Sarah Demerly Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 22
Sydney Hatten Women Cat 1/2/3 22 / 22
Jennifer Munley Women Cat 4 7 / 7
Laura Felicetti Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 29 / 31
Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v2.0 (Apr 13 2014)
Samuel Runningen Men Cat 3/4 Senior 3 / 28
Kevin Newkirk Men Cat 3/4 Senior 24 / 28
Briana Kovac Men Open Master 40+ 19 / 23
Kevin Newkirk Men Cat 4/5 Senior 26 / 40
Turner Duncan Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 29 / 46
Samuel Runningen Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 38 / 46
Oliver Beeson Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 39 / 46
Katie Arnold Women Senior 1 / 12
Sydney Hatten Women Senior 3 / 12
Briana Kovac Women Senior 8 / 12
Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v1.0 (Apr 12 2014)
Samuel Runningen Men Cat 3/4 Senior 3 / 28
Victor Popov Men Cat 3/4 Senior 10 / 28
Briana Kovac Men Open Master 40+ 21 / 38
Laura Felicetti Men Open Master 40+ 32 / 38
Ben Schmutte Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 11 / 48
Turner Duncan Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 44 / 48
Briana Kovac Women Senior 1 / 13
Katie Arnold Women Senior 3 / 13
Laura Felicetti Women Senior 6 / 13
Sydney Hatten Women Senior 10 / 13
Alderman James Cappleman's 46th Ward Criterium (Apr 12 2014)
Austin Venhuizen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 41 / 61
Mooresville (Apr 6 2014)
Scott Mcclary Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 6 / 51
John Becker Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 12 / 51
Charles Mcclary Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 21 / 51
Oliver Beeson Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 24 / 51
Scott Mcclary Men Cat 3/4 Senior 2 / 35
Samuel Runningen Men Cat 3/4 Senior 4 / 35
OSRS-Zanesfield RR - Team SixOneFour (Apr 6 2014)
Sarah Demerly Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 18
JWD Ceraland Challenge (Apr 5 2014)
Scott Mcclary Men Cat 3/4 Senior 5 / 41
Samuel Runningen Men Cat 3/4 Senior 7 / 41
Briana Kovac Men Open Master 40+ 22 / 33
Briana Kovac Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 1 / 12
Jess Bunchek Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 6 / 12
Laura Felicetti Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 7 / 12
Scott Mcclary Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 5 / 64
Charles Mcclary Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 9 / 64
Oliver Beeson Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 43 / 64
John Becker Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 59 / 64
Spring Super Criterium (Apr 5 2014)
Austin Venhuizen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 25 / 71
Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 23 2014)
Scott Mcclary Mixed Cat 3 1 / 48
Briana Kovac Women Open 4 / 14
Ben Schmutte Mixed Cat P/1/2 15 / 58
John Becker Mixed Cat P/1/2 19 / 58
Charles Mcclary Mixed Cat P/1/2 24 / 58
Johnny Appleseed Road Race (Mar 22 2014)
Laura Felicetti Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 5
Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 22 2014)
Briana Kovac Women Time Trial 1 / 27
John Becker Mixed Time Trial 20 / 89
Ben Schmutte Mixed Time Trial 25 / 89