Log In
 
 
Team Overview: The Bike Rack
(redirected from: Bike Rack Racing/The Bike Rack)
Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Deep Blue Time Trial (Oct 4 2014)
Katherine Tobin Women NOVICE CAT 4 2 / 7
6th Annual Dawg Days of Summer Circuit Race (Aug 17 2014)
Fernando Marciano Men 4 13 / 38
Erica Blom Women 3 6 / 9
Walter Sanchez Men 35+ 3-4 51 / 56
Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 3 2014)
Tyler Chapman Men Cat 4 14 / 44
Tour of the Catskills Stage3 (Aug 3 2014)
Tyler Chapman Men Cat 4 15 / 56
Page Valley Road Race (Aug 2 2014)
Anderson Shepard Men Cat 4 18 / 57
Michael Mccarraher Men Cat 4 30 / 57
Ahmed Hefuna Men Cat 4 38 / 57
Brandon Cogswell Men Cat 4 50 / 57
Shelley Devereaux Women Cat 3 6 / 8
Tour of the Catskills Stage2 (Aug 2 2014)
Tyler Chapman Men Cat 4 14 / 59
Tour of the Catskills Stage1 (Aug 1 2014)
Tyler Chapman Men Cat 4 36 / 49
Giro di Coppi (Jul 12 2014)
Shelley Devereaux Women Cat1/2/3 2 / 19
Lyle Ganz Men Cat 5 37 / 62
Sam Khazai Men Cat 5 53 / 62
Anderson Shepard Men Cat 4 3 / 67
Michael Mccarraher Men Cat 4 34 / 67
Ahmed Hefuna Men Cat 4 57 / 67
Brandon Cogswell Men Cat 4 62 / 67
Ashley Mcclure Women Cat 4 3 / 25
Megan Carney Women Cat 4 14 / 25
Leah Nicholls Women Cat 4 17 / 25
Megan Rapp Women Cat 4 19 / 25
Frederick Challenge Criterium - 2014 MABRA Senior Championships (Jul 6 2014)
Shelley Devereaux Women CAT 3 7 / 14
Tour de Tysons (Jun 29 2014)
Ken Ray Men Cat 4 Senior 26 / 73
Two Cities Criterium (Jun 28 2014)
Shelley Devereaux Women CAT 1/2/3 10 / 17
Erica Blom Women CAT 1/2/3 16 / 17
Brownstown Road Race (TM) (Jun 28 2014)
Michael Mccarraher Men Cat 4/5 36 / 50
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 18 2014)
Matthew Irwin Men Cat4/5 B 18 / 28
Sam Khazai Men Cat 5 C 2 / 20
Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 8 2014)
Christopher Shybut Men Cat 3/4 38 / 62
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 4 2014)
Shelley Devereaux Women Cat2/3 B 29 / 3
Sam Khazai Men Cat 5 C 2 / 27
Ken Ray Men Cat 5 C 12 / 27
Ride Sally Ride (May 31 2014)
Bilal Zia Men Cat 5 10 / 55
Ken Ray Men Cat 5 21 / 55
Brandon Cogswell Men Cat 4 53 / 74
Walter Sanchez Men Cat 4 59 / 74
Beth Durman Women Cat 4 2 / 30
Megan Carney Women Cat 4 14 / 30
April Williamson Women Cat 4 16 / 30
Leah Nicholls Women Cat 4 22 / 30
Tour of Tucker County (May 25 2014)
Elizabeth Whiteley Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9
Anderson Shepard Men Cat 4/5 5 / 47
Ken Ray Men Cat 4/5 19 / 47
Lyle Ganz Men Cat 4/5 38 / 47
Ahmed Hefuna Men Cat 4/5 45 / 47
Kelly Cup (May 18 2014)
Ken Ray Men CAT 4/5 17 / 50
Fernando Marciano Men CAT 4/5 42 / 50
Homer Ailstock Men CAT 4/5 46 / 50
Christopher Shybut Men CAT 4 7 / 17
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 14 2014)
Homer Ailstock Men Cat 5 C 17 / 25
Matthew Irwin Men Cat4/5 B 19 / 32
Poolesville Road Race (May 10 2014)
Tyler Chapman Men Cat 4 Beginner 7 / 54
Eric Brooks Men Cat 4 Beginner 43 / 54
Ken Ray Men Cat 5 Novice 15 / 46
Michael Mccarraher Men Cat 5 Novice 23 / 46
Shelley Devereaux Women Cat 3 Intermediate 3 / 5
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 7 2014)
Ken Ray Men Cat 5 C 3 / 15
The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 4 2014)
Ken Ray Men Open Masters 35+ 12 / 20
Beth Durman Women Cat 4 Novice 8 / 27
Megan Carney Women Cat 4 Novice 9 / 27
Olwen Huxley Women Cat 4 Novice 11 / 27
Sophie Mayer Women Cat 4 Novice 12 / 27
Stefanie Winzeler Women Cat 4 Novice 18 / 27
April Williamson Women Cat 4 Novice 22 / 27
Allison Herren Women Cat 4 Novice 25 / 27
Matthew Irwin Men Cat 4 Novice 34 / 52
Christopher Shybut Men Cat 4 Novice 39 / 52
Brandon Cogswell Men Cat 4 Novice 48 / 52
Fernando Marciano Men Cat 4 Novice 50 / 52
Shelley Devereaux Women Cat 3 Senior 2 / 7
Erica Blom Women Cat 3 Senior 7 / 7
Beth Durman Women Open Masters 35+ 7 / 9
Olwen Huxley Women Open Masters 35+ 8 / 9
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 3 2014)
Michael Mccarraher Men 4/5 51 / 60
The Melford Circuit Race (Apr 27 2014)
Matthew Irwin Men Cat 4 Novice 44 / 49
Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 27 2014)
Brandon Cogswell Men CAT 4/5 25 / 42
Walter Sanchez Men CAT 4/5 41 / 42
Beth Durman Women CAT 4 3 / 14
Megan Carney Women CAT 4 4 / 14
Olwen Huxley Women CAT 4 7 / 14
Stefanie Winzeler Women CAT 4 9 / 14
Leah Nicholls Women CAT 4 11 / 14
Elizabeth Whiteley Women CAT 3 2 / 10
Shelley Devereaux Women CAT 3 10 / 10
Tour of Page County - Criterium (Apr 27 2014)
Brandon Cogswell Men CAT 4/5 30 / 42
Walter Sanchez Men CAT 4/5 41 / 42
Beth Durman Women CAT 4 3 / 14
Megan Carney Women CAT 4 4 / 14
Olwen Huxley Women CAT 4 5 / 14
Leah Nicholls Women CAT 4 10 / 14
Stefanie Winzeler Women CAT 4 11 / 14
Elizabeth Whiteley Women CAT 3 3 / 10
Shelley Devereaux Women CAT 3 10 / 10
Tour of Page County- Time Trial (Apr 27 2014)
Tyler Chapman Men CAT 3/4 46 / 61
Anderson Shepard Men CAT 3/4 51 / 61
Brandon Cogswell Men CAT 4/5 23 / 47
Walter Sanchez Men CAT 4/5 43 / 47
Stefanie Winzeler Women CAT 4 2 / 16
Beth Durman Women CAT 4 5 / 16
Olwen Huxley Women CAT 4 6 / 16
Megan Carney Women CAT 4 7 / 16
Leah Nicholls Women CAT 4 11 / 16
Elizabeth Whiteley Women CAT 3 2 / 10
Shelley Devereaux Women CAT 3 10 / 10
Tour of Page County- Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Anderson Shepard Men CAT 3/4 23 / 69
Tyler Chapman Men CAT 3/4 37 / 69
Elizabeth Whiteley Women CAT 3 6 / 11
Shelley Devereaux Women CAT 3 10 / 11
Brandon Cogswell Men CAT 4/5 28 / 51
Walter Sanchez Men CAT 4/5 46 / 51
Beth Durman Women CAT 4 3 / 17
Megan Carney Women CAT 4 6 / 17
Stefanie Winzeler Women CAT 4 8 / 17
Olwen Huxley Women CAT 4 9 / 17
Leah Nicholls Women CAT 4 11 / 17
Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 13 2014)
Dan Martin Men Cat 4(4/5) 19 / 36
Eric Brooks Men Cat 4(4/5) 23 / 36
Anderson Shepard Men Cat4(3/4) 3 / 54
Christopher Shybut Men Cat4(3/4) 10 / 54
Eric Brooks Men Cat4(3/4) 43 / 54
Dan Martin Men Cat4(3/4) 45 / 54
Shelley Devereaux Women Cat1-23 21 / 30
Megan Carney Women Cat 4 8 / 21
Leah Nicholls Women Cat 4 15 / 21
Chantilly Circuit Race (Apr 12 2014)
Shelley Devereaux Women Cat 3 Senior 4 / 11
Megan Carney Women Cat 4 11 / 24
April Williamson Women Cat 4 13 / 24
Simon Pak Men Cat 5 Senior 15 / 52
Brandon Cogswell Men Cat 5 Senior 16 / 52
All American Road Race (Apr 5 2014)
Brandon Cogswell Men CAT 5 16 / 58
Michael Mccarraher Men CAT 5 26 / 58
Bilal Zia Men CAT 5 36 / 58
Simon Pak Men CAT 5 55 / 58
Walker Wilkson Men CAT 5 56 / 58
Shelley Devereaux Women CAT 1/2/3 5 / 20
Elizabeth Whiteley Women CAT 1/2/3 7 / 20
Bilal Zia Men MASTERS CAT 5 35+ 44 / 53
Fernando Marciano Men CAT 4 55 / 64
Eric Brooks Men CAT 4 63 / 64
Bilal Zia Women CAT 4 13 / 15
Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 30 2014)
Brandon Cogswell Men Cat 5 23 / 46
Dan Martin Men Cat 4 30 / 41
Megan Carney Women Cat 4 6 / 24
Leah Nicholls Women Cat 4 18 / 24
Sophie Mayer Women Cat 4 20 / 24
Salisbury Road Race (Mar 29 2014)
Michael Mccarraher Men Category4/5 42 / 57
Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 23 2014)
Brandon Cogswell Men Cat 5 29 / 56
Bilal Zia Men Cat 5 36 / 56
Walker Wilkson Men Cat 5 44 / 56
Beth Durman Women Cat 4 8 / 22
Megan Carney Women Cat 4 11 / 22
Eric Brooks Ment Cat 4 35 / 69
Dan Martin Ment Cat 4 53 / 69
Walter Sanchez Ment Cat 4 56 / 69
Christopher Shybut Ment Cat 4 68 / 69
Eric Brooks Men Cat 4/5 33 / 74
Matthew Irwin Men Cat 4/5 47 / 74
Christopher Shybut Men Cat 4/5 49 / 74
Brandon Cogswell Men Cat 4/5 53 / 74
Bilal Zia Men Cat 4/5 58 / 74
Anderson Shepard Men Cat 3/4 30 / 70
Elizabeth Whiteley Women 1/2/3 7 / 10
Shelley Devereaux Women 1/2/3 8 / 10
William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic (Feb 22 2014)
Shelley Devereaux Women 3/4 1 / 12
Deep Blue Time Trial (Oct 5 2013)
Shelley Devereaux SENIOR CAT 3 WOMEN 1 / 1
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 21 2013)
Anderson Shepard Men Cat4/5 B 14 / 26
Shelley Devereaux Women Cat2/3 B 1 / 2
Elizabeth Whiteley Women Cat2/3 B 2 / 2
the Dawg Days of Summer (Aug 18 2013)
Shelley Devereaux Women CAT 4 NOVICE 3 / 13
Leah Nicholls Women CAT 4 NOVICE 6 / 13
Laura Gilmour Women CAT 4 NOVICE 9 / 13
Michael Mccarraher Men CAT 5 20 / 39
Matthew Irwin Men CAT 4 NOVICE 16 / 33
Shelley Devereaux Women CAT 1/2/3/4 SENIOR 8 / 15
2013 MABRA Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 17 2013)
Shelley Devereaux Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Cat 4 18+ 10 / 15
Ahmed Hefuna Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Cat 4 18+ 12 / 18
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 14 2013)
Leah Nicholls Women Cat 4 C 1 / 1
Matthew Irwin Men Cat4/5 B 13 / 29
Dan Martin Men Cat4/5 B 18 / 29
Michael Mccarraher Men Cat 5 C 3 / 20
Highway to Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 10 2013)
Shelley Devereaux Women Category 4 2 / 7
Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 4 2013)
Tyler Chapman Men 4 46 / 76
Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 Hunter Road Race (Aug 4 2013)
Tyler Chapman Men 4 31 / 85
Page Valley Road Race (Aug 3 2013)
Shelley Devereaux Women 4 2 / 15
Leah Nicholls Women 4 11 / 15
Ericha Gudmastad Women 4 15 / 15
Michael Mccarraher Men 5 7 / 43
Matthew Irwin Men 5 17 / 43
Mark Gudmastad Men 5 33 / 43
Anderson Shepard Men 4 9 / 65
Ahmed Hefuna Men 4 17 / 65
Walter Sanchez Men 4 57 / 65
Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 Windham Road Race (Aug 3 2013)
Tyler Chapman Men 4 60 / 85
Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 Time Trial (Aug 2 2013)
Tyler Chapman Men 4 74 / 85
Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 27 2013)
Chuck Harney Men Master 45+ 11 / 17
Dan Martin Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Eddy Merckx Class 7 / 26
Brandon Cogswell Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Eddy Merckx Class 8 / 26
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 24 2013)
Shelley Devereaux Women Cat 4 C 1 / 1
Matthew Irwin Men Cat 5 C 3 / 26
Lost River Classic (Jul 20 2013)
Ahmed Hefuna Men Cat 4 22 / 42
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 17 2013)
Dan Martin Men Cat4/5 B 4 / 27
Matthew Irwin Men Cat 5 C 1 / 17
Shelley Devereaux Women Cat 4 C 1 / 3
Giro di Coppi (Jul 13 2013)
Shelley Devereaux Women 4 2 / 14
Ericha Gudmastad Women 4 9 / 14
Kelsey Flora Women 4 14 / 14
Ahmed Hefuna Men Masters Men 35+ 3/4 20 / 53
MABRA Age Graded Criterium Championships (Jul 7 2013)
Dan Martin Men CAT 4 SENIOR 4 / 21
Hagerstown Challenge Criterium (Jul 6 2013)
Dan Martin Men CAT 4 SENIOR 20 / 39
Tour de Tysons (Jun 30 2013)
Anderson Shepard Men Cat 5 15 / 47
Walter Sanchez Men Cat 5 19 / 47
Road Warrior 50 (Jun 29 2013)
Ahmed Hefuna Men Cat 4 11 / 62
Christopher Shybut Men Cat 4 15 / 62
Anderson Shepard Men Cat 5 6 / 48
Michael Mccarraher Men Cat 5 25 / 48
Brandon Cogswell Men Cat 5 31 / 48
Matthew Irwin Men Cat 5 38 / 48
Walter Sanchez Men Cat 5 40 / 48
Julian Yap Men Cat 5 46 / 48
Shelley Devereaux Women Cat 4 1 / 19
Elizabeth Whiteley Women Cat 4 2 / 19
Leah Nicholls Women Cat 4 10 / 19
Jennifer Mccann Women Cat 4 16 / 19
RGS Title Reston Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 23 2013)
Dan Martin Men Cat 4 Novice 28 / 59
Church Creek Time Trial (Jun 22 2013)
Susan Brewton Women CAT 4 SENIOR 18+ 7 / 15
Tour of Washington County - Crit (Jun 16 2013)
Christopher Shybut Men CAT 4 6 / 53
Dan Martin Men CAT 4 11 / 53
Tyler Chapman Men CAT 4 39 / 53
Ahmed Hefuna Men CAT 4 51 / 53
Tour of Washington County - GC (Jun 16 2013)
Dan Martin Men CAT 4 10 / 52
Christopher Shybut Men CAT 4 17 / 52
Tyler Chapman Men CAT 4 38 / 52
Ahmed Hefuna Men CAT 4 43 / 52
Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 16 2013)
Dan Martin Men CAT 4 28 / 54
Christopher Shybut Men CAT 4 33 / 54
Ahmed Hefuna Men CAT 4 36 / 54
Tyler Chapman Men CAT 4 46 / 54
Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 15 2013)
Tyler Chapman Men CAT 4 10 / 64
Ahmed Hefuna Men CAT 4 20 / 64
Dan Martin Men CAT 4 21 / 64
Christopher Shybut Men CAT 4 44 / 64
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 5 2013)
Dan Martin Men Cat4/5 B 13 / 31
Christopher Shybut Men Cat 5 C 7 / 28
Matthew Irwin Men Cat 5 C 8 / 28
Walter Sanchez Men Cat 5 C 13 / 28
Ride Sally Ride (Jun 1 2013)
Shelley Devereaux Women Cat 4 7 / 22
Kelsey Flora Women Cat 4 10 / 22
Leah Nicholls Women Cat 4 16 / 22
Dan Martin Men Cat 5 3 / 37
Christopher Shybut Men Cat 5 4 / 37
Matthew Irwin Men Cat 5 12 / 37
Walter Sanchez Men Cat 5 32 / 37
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 29 2013)
Dan Martin Men Cat 5 C 3 / 25
Christopher Shybut Men Cat 5 C 9 / 25
Shelley Devereaux Women Cat 4 C 1 / 4
Tour of Tucker County (May 26 2013)
Tyler Chapman Men M5 1 / 22
Mountain Massacree (May 25 2013)
Tyler Chapman Men Cat 4/5 11 / 27
Kelly Cup (May 19 2013)
Ericha Gudmastad Women Category 4 2 / 14
Shelley Devereaux Women Category 4 5 / 14
Elizabeth Whiteley Women Category 4 6 / 14
Kelsey Flora Women Category 4 8 / 14
Christopher Shybut Men Category 5 1 / 36
Matthew Irwin Men Category 5 5 / 36
Anderson Shepard Men Category 5 18 / 36
Walter Sanchez Men Category 5 28 / 36
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 15 2013)
Walter Sanchez Men Cat 5 C 24 / 34
Poolesville Road Race (May 11 2013)
Chris Shybut Men 5 9 / 42
Shelley Devereaux Women 3/4 8 / 25
Ashley Mcclure Women 3/4 9 / 25
Lea Colasuonno Women 3/4 12 / 25
Kelsey Flora Women 3/4 19 / 25
The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 5 2013)
Aaron Hotaling Men CAT 5 2 / 36
Dan Martin Men CAT 5 9 / 36
Anderson Shepard Men CAT 5 14 / 36
Julian Yap Men CAT 5 21 / 36
Walter Sanchez Men CAT 5 29 / 36
Elizabeth Whiteley Women CAT 4 NOVICE 6 / 22
Shelley Devereaux Women CAT 4 NOVICE 10 / 22
Kelsey Flora Women CAT 4 NOVICE 12 / 22
Leah Nicholls Women CAT 4 NOVICE 15 / 22
Jennifer Mccann Women CAT 4 NOVICE 22 / 22
Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 28 2013)
Dan Martin Men Cat 5 3 / 36
Anderson Shepard Men Cat 5 10 / 36
Christopher Shybut Men Cat 5 11 / 36
Matthew Irwin Men Cat 5 22 / 36
Brandon Cogswell Men Cat 5 30 / 36
Julian Yap Men Cat 5 34 / 36
Elizabeth Whiteley Women Cat 4 1 / 12
Shelley Devereaux Women Cat 4 2 / 12
Megan Carney Women Cat 4 7 / 12
Leah Nicholls Women Cat 4 11 / 12
Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 28 2013)
Dan Martin Men CAT 5 6 / 34
Christopher Shybut Men CAT 5 11 / 34
Anderson Shepard Men CAT 5 14 / 34
Matthew Irwin Men CAT 5 20 / 34
Brandon Cogswell Men CAT 5 29 / 34
Julian Yap Men CAT 5 32 / 34
Elizabeth Whiteley Women Cat 4 1 / 12
Shelley Devereaux Women Cat 4 2 / 12
Megan Carney Women Cat 4 7 / 12
Leah Nicholls Women Cat 4 8 / 12
Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 28 2013)
Christopher Shybut Men CAT 5 12 / 34
Dan Martin Men CAT 5 13 / 34
Anderson Shepard Men CAT 5 19 / 34
Matthew Irwin Men CAT 5 21 / 34
Julian Yap Men CAT 5 25 / 34
Brandon Cogswell Men CAT 5 32 / 34
Shelley Devereaux Women Cat 4 1 / 12
Liz Whiteley Women Cat 4 2 / 12
Megan Carney Women Cat 4 8 / 12
Leah Nicholls Women Cat 4 9 / 12
Tour of Page County (Apr 27 2013)
Christopher Shybut Men CAT 5 5 / 46
Dan Martin Men CAT 5 13 / 46
Anderson Shepard Men CAT 5 14 / 46
Matthew Irwin Men CAT 5 25 / 46
Brandon Cogswell Men CAT 5 34 / 46
Julian Yap Men CAT 5 43 / 46
Elizabeth Whiteley Women Cat 4 2 / 15
Shelley Devereaux Women Cat 4 3 / 15
Megan Carney Women Cat 4 9 / 15
Leah Nicholls Women Cat 4 11 / 15
All American Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Elizabeth Whiteley Women Cat 4 3 / 17
Michael Mccarraher Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 16 / 42
Ahmed Hefuna Men Cat 4 36 / 62
Anderson Shepard Men Cat 5 5 / 51
Christopher Shybut Men Cat 5 15 / 51
Dan Martin Men Cat 5 19 / 51
Walter Sanchez Men Cat 5 28 / 51
Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 14 2013)
Dan Martin Men CAT 5 CAT 4-5 20 / 27
Dan Martin Men CAT 4/5 OVERALL 44 / 62
Dan Martin Men CAT 5 3 / 49
Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 7 2013)
Elizabeth Whiteley Women Category4 5 / 36
Shelley Devereaux Women Category4 13 / 36
Leah Nicholls Women Category4 24 / 36
Elizabeth Whiteley Women Category/4/JUNIORS OVERALL 15-18 5 / 39
Shelley Devereaux Women Category/4/JUNIORS OVERALL 15-18 13 / 39
Leah Nicholls Women Category/4/JUNIORS OVERALL 15-18 25 / 39
Ahmed Hefuna Men Category4 20 / 52
Christopher Shybut Men Category5 21 / 45
Julian Yap Men Category5 41 / 45
Shippensburg Scurry Horse Killer Road Race (Apr 7 2013)
Aaron Hotaling Men 4/5 2 / 35
Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 24 2013)
Ericha Gudmastad Senior Women 15 / 19
Dan Martin Cat 5 19 / 55
Walter Sanchez Cat 5 35 / 55
Shelley Devereaux Cat 4 Women 4 / 14
Ahmed Hefuna Cat 4/5 24 / 73
the Dawg Days of Summer (Aug 19 2012)
Matt Mcloone Men Cat 3/4 17 / 61
Matt Mcloone Men Cat 4 7 / 34
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 8 2012)
Matt Mcloone Men Cat4/5 B 2 / 20
Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 (Aug 5 2012)
Ellen Tarquinio Women Cat 3/4 7 / 19
Tyler Chapman Men Cat 5 2 / 17
Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 5 2012)
Tyler Chapman Men 5 under 35 2 / 17
Ellen Tarquinio Women 3/4 7 / 19
Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 (Aug 4 2012)
Tyler Chapman Men 5 under 35 2 / 25
Ellen Tarquinio Women 3/4 7 / 27
Page Valley Road Race (Aug 4 2012)
Jaemie Drake Women Cat 4 10 / 11
Matt Mcloone Men Cat 4 1 / 45
Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 (Aug 3 2012)
Tyler Chapman Men 5 under 35 16 / 25
Ellen Tarquinio Women 3/4 11 / 27
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 1 2012)
Matt Mcloone Men Cat4/5 B 1 / 27
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 25 2012)
Matt Mcloone Men Cat4/5 B 3 / 16
Giro Di Coppi (Jul 14 2012)
Brian Bailey Men Cat 4 43 / 74
Matt Mcloone Men Cat 5 1 / 44
Chuck Harney Men Cat 4/5 35+ 39 / 44
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 11 2012)
Matt Mcloone Men Cat4/5 B 4 / 27
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 27 2012)
Matt Mcloone Men Cat4/5 B 2 / 14
RGS Title Reston Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 24 2012)
Brian Bailey Men Cat 4 23 / 52
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 20 2012)
Matt Mcloone Men Cat4/5 B 17 / 21
Tour of Washington County Time Trial (Jun 16 2012)
Bailey Brian CAT 4 MEN 48 / 63
Tour of Washington County Road Race (Jun 16 2012)
Brian Bailey CAT 4 MEN 38 / 63
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 13 2012)
Matt Mcloone Men Cat4/5 B 5 / 34
Ride Sally Ride (Jun 2 2012)
Brian Bailey Men Cat 4 46 / 81
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 23 2012)
Matt Mcloone Men Cat 5 C 1 / 24
BikeJam / Kelly Cup (May 20 2012)
Brian Bailey CATEGORY 4 MEN 19 / 32
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 16 2012)
Matt Mcloone Men Cat 5 C 3 / 31
2nd Annual Dawg Days of Summer Circuit Race (Aug 22 2010)
Seth Carpenter Masters 35+ Men Cat 3/4 41 / 41
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 (Sep 7 2009)
Timothy Brown 3 Men 11 / 94
Martin Austermuhle 3 Men 68 / 94
Timothy Rugg Cat 2 Men 25 / 73
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 (Sep 6 2009)
Timothy Brown 3 Men 11 / 101
Martin Austermuhle 3 Men 77 / 101
Timothy Rugg Cat 2 Men 61 / 75
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 (Sep 5 2009)
Timothy Brown 3 Men 5 / 105
Martin Austermuhle 3 Men 79 / 105
Timothy Rugg Pro/1/2/3 Women 91 / 29
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 (Sep 4 2009)
Timothy Rugg Pro/1/2/3 Women 44 / 29
Timothy Brown 3 Men 24 / 105
Martin Austermuhle 3 Men 68 / 105
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 5 2009)
Samuel Mccadney Men - Cat 3 25 / 83
Anthony Abate Men - Cat 3 71 / 83
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 4 2009)
Anthony Abate Men - Cat 3 44 / 92
Samuel Mccadney Men - Cat 3 72 / 92
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 3 2009)
Anthony Abate Men - Cat 3 11 / 95
Samuel Mccadney Men - Cat 3 56 / 95
Grayson Church Men - Cat 4 101 / 103
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 2 2009)
Anthony Abate Men - Cat 3 37 / 96
Samuel Mccadney Men - Cat 3 65 / 96
Grayson Church Men - Cat 4 62 / 103
Busiest Racers
in last months
Shelley Devereaux 39
Dan Martin 27
Christopher Shybut 21
Tyler Chapman 21
Leah Nicholls 20
Brandon Cogswell 19
Anderson Shepard 18
Matthew Irwin 18
Elizabeth Whiteley 17
Walter Sanchez 17
Ahmed Hefuna 15
Megan Carney 15
Matt Mcloone 13
Michael Mccarraher 12
Beth Durman 8
Ken Ray 8
Julian Yap 7
Eric Brooks 6
Olwen Huxley 6
Bilal Zia 6
Brian Bailey 5
Stefanie Winzeler 5
Kelsey Flora 5
Anthony Abate 4
Timothy Rugg 4
Martin Austermuhle 4
Samuel Mccadney 4
Ellen Tarquinio 4
Timothy Brown 4
Ericha Gudmastad 4
Fernando Marciano 4
April Williamson 3
Sam Khazai 3
Erica Blom 3
Lyle Ganz 2
Jennifer Mccann 2
Walker Wilkson 2
Simon Pak 2
Homer Ailstock 2
Sophie Mayer 2
Aaron Hotaling 2
Ashley Mcclure 2
Chuck Harney 2
Grayson Church 2
Bailey Brian 1
Mark Gudmastad 1
Allison Herren 1
Megan Rapp 1
Susan Brewton 1
Jaemie Drake 1
Seth Carpenter 1
Lea Colasuonno 1
Katherine Tobin 1
Chris Shybut 1
Liz Whiteley 1
Laura Gilmour 1