Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Ms.Roses p/b J.Brown Contractors Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Double Down Challenge Circuit Race 2 (Jun 28 2014)
Kenneth Ingersoll Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Masters 19 / 22
Kenneth Ingersoll Men Cat 3/4 Masters 41 / 44
Double Down Challenge Circuit Race (Jun 28 2014)
Ryan Mcclenny Men Cat 4/5 Masters 8 / 33
Kenneth Ingersoll Men Cat 3/4 Masters 8 / 30
Johnson City Omnium - Crit (Jun 8 2014)
Kenneth Ingersoll Men Cat 3 15 / 37
Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 7 2014)
Kenneth Ingersoll Men Cat 3 9 / 36
Johnson City Omnium - TT (Jun 7 2014)
Kenneth Ingersoll Men Cat 3 19 / 29
South Carolina Road race Championship Weekend (Jun 7 2014)
Cade Bennett Men Junior15-18 15 6 / 17
Robert Bennett Men Cat 4 38 / 39
Noda Grand Prix p/b Ortho Carolina (May 4 2014)
Cody Mann Men Cat 4 21 / 42
Steven Brown Men Masters 35+ 35+ 31 / 38
Steven Brown Men Cat 5 11 / 40
Downtown Walterboro Criterium (Apr 30 2014)
Steven Brown Men CAT 4/5 10 / 23
RBC Tour de Moore (Apr 26 2014)
Cody Mann Men Cat3/4 48 / 51
Belmont Criterium (Apr 13 2014)
Glen Allison Men Master 45+ 21 / 37
Cody Mann Men Cat 4 5 / 25
Rock Hill Bicycle Club Classic - RR (Apr 6 2014)
Glen Allison Men Cat 1 35+ 42 / 42
Robert Bennett Men Cat 4 16 / 40
Cade Bennett Men Cat 4 25 / 40
Rock Hill Bicycle Club Classic (Apr 5 2014)
Glen Allison Men Cat 1 35+ 21 / 31
Robert Bennett Men Cat 4 35+ 11 / 20
Cade Bennett Men Cat 5 15-18 2 / 2
Park Circle Criterium Weekend Day 2 (Mar 30 2014)
Mark Hendey Men 4/5 20 / 57
Jonathan White Men 4/5 24 / 57
Steven Brown Men 4/5 34 / 57
Robert Bennett Men 4/5 49 / 57
Robert Stives Men 4/5 51 / 57
Luke Wilson Men 4/5 53 / 57
Cody Mann Men 4/5 54 / 57
Cade Bennett Men 4/5 56 / 57
Todd Yates Men 4/5 57 / 57
Cade Bennett Men Junior15-18 8 / 16
Robert Stives Men Masters 50+ 50+ 13 / 15
Laura Warren Women3/4 19 / 20
Jonathan White Men 3/4 20 / 40
Luke Wilson Men 3/4 21 / 40
Cody Mann Men 3/4 23 / 40
Robert Bennett Men 3/4 24 / 40
Kelcie Keith Men 3/4 28 / 40
Mark Hendey Men 3/4 35 / 40
Park Circle Criterium Weekend (Mar 29 2014)
Robert Bennett Men 4/5 9 / 55
Jonathan White Men 4/5 10 / 55
Cody Mann Men 4/5 11 / 55
Cade Bennett Men 4/5 28 / 55
Steven Brown Men 4/5 31 / 55
Mark Hendey Men 4/5 32 / 55
Todd Yates Men 4/5 42 / 55
Robert Stives Men 4/5 46 / 55
Luke Wilson Men 4/5 50 / 55
Cade Bennett Men Junior15-18 6 / 8
Robert Stives Men Masters 50+ 50+ 9 / 9
Laura Warren Women3/4 9 / 11
Luke Wilson Men 3/4 20 / 34
Mark Hendey Men 3/4 29 / 34
Robert Bennett Men 3/4 30 / 34
Cody Mann Men 3/4 33 / 34
Union City Mayor's Race (Mar 16 2014)
Kenneth Ingersoll Men CAT 4 3 / 13
Union City Mayor's Circuit Race (Mar 15 2014)
Kenneth Ingersoll Men CAT 4 21 / 28