Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Thump Cycling p/b Turin Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Littleton Criterium p/b Littleton Adventist Hospital (Aug 9 2014)
Sue Lloyd Women SW 3 3 / 24
Kathy Zawadzki Women SW 3 23 / 24
Garrick Mitchell Men MM 35+ 4 10 / 49
Adam K jensen Men SM 3 5 / 57
Clark Eckel Men SM 3 15 / 57
Aaron Hugen Men SM 3 16 / 57
James Becker Men SM 3 35 / 57
Samuel Doniach Men SM 4 2 / 53
James Hall Men SM 4 17 / 53
Garrick Mitchell Men SM 4 22 / 53
John Zanner Men SM 4 30 / 53
Sarah Lewis Women SW 4 3 / 15
Serenity Anderson Women SW Pro-12 10 / 17
Gregg Tomlinson Men MM 45+ 1-23 32 / 37
James Becker Men MM 35+ 1-23 37 / 39
Mike Nields Memorial BANNOCK ST CRITERIUM (Aug 3 2014)
Sarah Lewis Women SW 4 2 / 15
Adam K jensen Men SM 3 10 / 59
Chris Skinner Men SM 3 39 / 59
Clark Eckel Men SM 3 40 / 59
Donald Herndon Men SM 3 56 / 59
Samuel Doniach Men SM 4 1 / 51
Garrick Mitchell Men SM 4 26 / 51
David Thompson Men SM 4 33 / 51
Chris Skinner Men MM 35+ 1-23 13 / 59
James Becker Men MM 35+ 1-23 58 / 59
James Becker Men SM Pro-12 67 / 74
Sue Lloyd Women MW 35+ 2 / 5
Gregg Tomlinson Men MM 45+ 1-23 26 / 51
Serenity Anderson Women SW Pro-12 12 / 18
ColoBikeLaw.com Lookout Mountain Hill climb (Aug 2 2014)
Clyde Wright Men MM 35+ 4 1 / 24
Rob Horn Men MM 35+ 4 2 / 24
Sue Lloyd Women MW 55+ 1 / 8
Bob Cook Memorial Mt. Evans Hill Climb (Jul 26 2014)
Clyde Wright Men MM 35+ 4 4 / 37
Garrick Mitchell Men MM 35+ 4 16 / 37
Michael Worley Men MM 35+ 4 22 / 37
Salida Classic Road Race (Jul 20 2014)
Sue Lloyd Women MW 55+ 2 / 8
Clyde Wright Men MM 35+ 4 1 / 21
Rob Horn Men MM 35+ 4 3 / 21
Adam Sloan Men MM 35+ 4 4 / 21
Sarah Lewis Women SW 4 5 / 19
Cascade Cycling Classic Overall (Jul 20 2014)
Andrew Loaiza Men Cat 3 13 / 74
Brady Fain Men Cat 3 17 / 74
Thomas Binder Men Cat 3 26 / 74
Greg Miller Men Cat 3 44 / 74
Adam K jensen Men Cat 3 50 / 74
Serenity Anderson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC 2 73 / 77
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 6 (Jul 20 2014)
Serenity Anderson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 71 / 79
Thomas Binder Men Cat 3 1 / 81
Andrew Loaiza Men Cat 3 2 / 81
Brady Fain Men Cat 3 23 / 81
Greg Miller Men Cat 3 44 / 81
Adam K jensen Men Cat 3 71 / 81
Cascade Cycling Classic Amateur TT (Jul 19 2014)
Adam K jensen Men Cat 3 19 / 84
Brady Fain Men Cat 3 22 / 84
Andrew Loaiza Men Cat 3 28 / 84
Thomas Binder Men Cat 3 64 / 84
Greg Miller Men Cat 3 77 / 84
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Jul 19 2014)
Serenity Anderson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 74 / 81
Thomas Binder Men Cat 3 1 / 84
Adam K jensen Men Cat 3 6 / 84
Brady Fain Men Cat 3 18 / 84
Andrew Loaiza Men Cat 3 38 / 84
Greg Miller Men Cat 3 61 / 84
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 4 (Jul 18 2014)
Serenity Anderson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC Stage 79 / 84
Thomas Binder Men Cat 3 4 / 90
Adam K jensen Men Cat 3 8 / 90
Andrew Loaiza Men Cat 3 11 / 90
Brady Fain Men Cat 3 20 / 90
Greg Miller Men Cat 3 44 / 90
Galen Stilgebauer Men Cat 3 85 / 90
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 3 (Jul 17 2014)
Serenity Anderson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC Stage 80 / 84
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 2 (Jul 16 2014)
Serenity Anderson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC Stage 69 / 84
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 1 (Jul 15 2014)
Serenity Anderson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC Stage 83 / 84
Colorado Time Trial Championships (Jun 28 2014)
Bruce Rahmig Men MM 35+ 1-23 12 / 13
Clyde Wright Men MM 35+ 4 9 / 19
Adam Sloan Men SM 4 10 / 16
Adam K jensen Men SM 3 11 / 16
Sue Lloyd Women MW 55+ 1 / 9
ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)
Sue Lloyd Women Cat 3/4 6 / 53
Ridge at 38 Criterium (Jun 22 2014)
Rob Horn Men MM 35+ 4 6 / 29
Garrick Mitchell Men MM 35+ 4 17 / 29
Adam K jensen Men SM P-123 21 / 45
Aaron Hugen Men SM P-123 40 / 45
Clark Eckel Men SM P-123 40 / 45
John Zanner Men SM 4 16 / 36
Garrick Mitchell Men SM 4 17 / 36
Rob Horn Men SM 4 9999999 / 36
Serenity Anderson Women SW Open 9 / 25
Giro del Cielo - Road Race (Jun 22 2014)
Sarah Lewis Women Cat 4 21 / 32
Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2014)
Sue Lloyd Women Cat 3/4 18 / 45
Deer Trail Road Race (Jun 21 2014)
Serenity Anderson Women SW 1-2 11 / 18
Chris Skinner Men SM 3 9 / 71
Adam K jensen Men SM 3 23 / 71
Aaron Hugen Men SM 3 26 / 71
Clark Eckel Men SM 3 57 / 71
Rob Horn Men 40+ 4-5 9 / 56
James Hall Men SM 4 6 / 57
Julio Lozoya Men SM 4 11 / 57
Giro Del Cielo Criterium (Jun 21 2014)
Sarah Lewis Women Cat 4 11 / 35
Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 21 2014)
Sarah Lewis Women Cat 4 15 / 38
Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)
Sue Lloyd Women Cat 3/4 30 / 51
Equity Colorado Real Estate Guanella Pass Hill Climb (Jun 15 2014)
Clyde Wright Men MM 35+ 4 4 / 17
Aaron Hugen Men SM 3 6 / 13
Sonic Boom Race (Jun 8 2014)
Garrick Mitchell Men MM 35+ 4 29 / 44
Sarah Lewis Women SW 4 4 / 10
Sue Lloyd Women MW 55+ 1 / 6
Coal Miners Classic (Jun 1 2014)
John Zanner Men SM 4 8 / 32
Samuel Doniach Men SM 4 11 / 32
Serenity Anderson Women MW 35+ 1 / 3
Dustin Harrison Men MM 35+ 4 11 / 18
Adam K jensen Men SM 3 10 / 57
Jeff Ayres Men SM 3 55 / 57
The Koppenberg (May 4 2014)
Rob Horn Men SM 4 7 / 60
David Thompson Men SM 4 26 / 60
Peter Conroy Men SM 4 33 / 60
Samuel Doniach Men SM 4 34 / 60
Garrick Mitchell Men SM 4 51 / 60
Dustin Harrison Men SM 4 52 / 60
Sarah Lewis Women SW 4 6 / 27
Sue Lloyd Women MW 45+ 6 / 14
Aaron Hugen Men SM 3 3 / 51
Chris Skinner Men SM 3 9 / 51
Gregg Tomlinson Men SM 3 33 / 51
Adam K jensen Men SM 3 45 / 51
Clark Eckel Men SM 3 47 / 51
Adam Sloan Men MM 35+ 4 13 / 40
Cafe Velo Tri-Lakes Time Trial (May 3 2014)
Adam Sloan Men MM 35+ 4 2 / 17
Weld County Road Race (Apr 19 2014)
David Thompson Men SM 4 16 / 79
Dustin Harrison Men SM 4 28 / 79
Garrick Mitchell Men SM 4 29 / 79
Rob Horn Men SM 4 32 / 79
Julio Lozoya Men SM 4 35 / 79
Peter Conroy Men SM 4 48 / 79
John Zanner Men SM 4 66 / 79
Sarah Lewis Women SW 4 5 / 35
Sue Lloyd Women MW 45+ 3 / 12
Kathy Zawadzki Women MW 45+ 10 / 12
Serenity Anderson Women MW 35+ 1 / 8
Luci Olewinski Women MW 35+ 6 / 8
Aaron Hugen Men SM 3 10 / 37
Adam K jensen Men SM 3 12 / 37
Clark Eckel Men SM 3 23 / 37
James Becker Men SM 3 35 / 37
2014 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 13 2014)
Sue Lloyd Women Masters Master 35+ 4 / 11
2014 Sea Otter Classic - Criterium (Apr 10 2014)
Sue Lloyd Women - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters - 35-99 5 / 9
Louisville Criterium (Apr 5 2014)
Hunter Garrison Men SM Pro-12 24 / 47
Dustin Harrison Men SM 4 26 / 31
Chris Skinner Men SM 3 12 / 47
Jeff Ayres Men SM 3 43 / 47
Clark Eckel Men SM 3 44 / 47
Luci Olewinski Women SW 3 3 / 14
Serenity Anderson Women SW 3 10 / 14
Sue Lloyd Women SW 3 13 / 14
CSU Criterium (Mar 29 2014)
Serenity Anderson Women SW 3-4 3 / 22
Sarah Lewis Women SW 3-4 8 / 22
Clark Eckel Men SM 3 2 / 28
Brian Metz Men SM 3 28 / 28
CSU Circuit Race (Mar 29 2014)
Clyde Wright Men SM 4/5 5 / 55
Rob Horn Men SM 4/5 11 / 55
Ti Hays Men SM 4/5 16 / 55
Garrick Mitchell Men SM 4/5 22 / 55
Dustin Harrison Men SM 4/5 51 / 55
David Thompson Men SM 4-5 16 / 54
Aaron Hugen Men SM 3 17 / 61
Clark Eckel Men SM 3 18 / 61
Adam K jensen Men SM 3 35 / 61
James Becker Men SM 3 36 / 61
Brian Metz Men SM 3 56 / 61
Serenity Anderson Women SW Open 7 / 32
Luci Olewinski Women SW Open 11 / 32
Sue Lloyd Women SW Open 16 / 32
Richmond International Raceway Criterium (Mar 22 2014)
Sarah Lewis Women Cat 4 Senior 18+ 11 / 22
Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit Race (Mar 16 2014)
Serenity Anderson Women cat 3 11 / 20
Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 15 2014)
Serenity Anderson Women cat 3 6 / 22
Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 14 2014)
Anderson Serenity Women cat 3 13 / 18