Log In

Team Overview: SDBC/Emerald Textile

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Tour of the Gila - GC (May 8 2016)

Christian De groot Men Cat 3 26 / 32
Brandon Jones Men Cat 1/2 14 / 62
Kenyon Ralph Men Cat 1/2 21 / 62
Logan Bass Men Cat 1/2 23 / 62

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 8 2016)

Christian De groot Men Cat 3 26 / 36
Kenyon Ralph Men Cat 1/2 15 / 102
Brandon Jones Men Cat 1/2 17 / 102
Logan Bass Men Cat 1/2 25 / 102

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 7 2016)

Logan Bass Men Cat 1/2 3 / 102
Brandon Jones Men Cat 1/2 29 / 102
Kenyon Ralph Men Cat 1/2 34 / 102
Christian De groot Men Cat 3 21 / 36

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (May 6 2016)

Christian De groot Men Cat 3 22 / 38
Logan Bass Men Cat 1/2 29 / 102
Kenyon Ralph Men Cat 1/2 44 / 102
Brandon Jones Men Cat 1/2 50 / 102

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 5 2016)

Logan Bass Men Cat 1/2 42 / 101
Brandon Jones Men Cat 1/2 43 / 101
Kenyon Ralph Men Cat 1/2 46 / 101
Christian De groot Men Cat 3 30 / 39

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 4 2016)

Christian De groot Men Cat 3 23 / 40
Brandon Jones Men Cat 1/2 9 / 93
Kenyon Ralph Men Cat 1/2 30 / 93
Logan Bass Men Cat 1/2 32 / 93

Redlands Bicycle Classic Criterium (Apr 10 2016)

Kristine Wander Women Cat 1-23 17 / 28
Heather Odom Women Cat 1-23 19 / 28

San Dimas Stage Race (Apr 3 2016)

Logan Bass Men Cat 2 3 / 60
Brandon Jones Men Cat 2 13 / 60
Kenyon Ralph Men Cat 2 19 / 60
Jonathan Deguzman Men Cat 2 30 / 60
Benjamin Rathkamp Men Cat 2 46 / 60
Daniel Zitter Men Cat 2 49 / 60
Kevin Festini Men Cat 4 2 / 45
Romain Chassefeyre Men Cat 4 7 / 45
Matthew Rivers Men Cat 4 11 / 45
Thomas Mccarthy Men Cat 4 23 / 45
Lillian Mccormick Women Cat 4 2 / 18
Casey Cohenmeyer Women Cat 4 11 / 18
Jennifer Whalen Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 53
Katherine Ellis Women Cat 3 3 / 21
Patricia Murray Women Cat 3 15 / 21
Anthony Navarra Men Cat 3 30 / 56
Ben Arena Men Cat 3 31 / 56

San Dimas Stage Race - Crit (Apr 3 2016)

Daniel Zitter Men Cat 2 16 / 67
Logan Bass Men Cat 2 25 / 67
Brandon Jones Men Cat 2 42 / 67
Kenyon Ralph Men Cat 2 43 / 67
Jonathan Deguzman Men Cat 2 45 / 67
Benjamin Rathkamp Men Cat 2 58 / 67
Kevin Festini Men Cat 4 12 / 48
Romain Chassefeyre Men Cat 4 18 / 48
Matthew Rivers Men Cat 4 29 / 48
Thomas Mccarthy Men Cat 4 34 / 48
Joel Franklin Men Cat 4 47 / 48
Lillian Mccormick Women Cat 4 8 / 20
Casey Cohenmeyer Women Cat 4 11 / 20
Jennifer Whalen Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 54
Katherine Ellis Women Cat 3 6 / 21
Patricia Murray Women Cat 3 12 / 21
Anthony Navarra Men Cat 3 21 / 57
Ben Arena Men Cat 3 28 / 57

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Apr 2 2016)

Logan Bass Men Cat 2 1 / 78
Jonathan Deguzman Men Cat 2 7 / 78
Brandon Jones Men Cat 2 13 / 78
Kenyon Ralph Men Cat 2 37 / 78
Benjamin Rathkamp Men Cat 2 44 / 78
Daniel Zitter Men Cat 2 47 / 78
Lillian Mccormick Women Cat 4 9 / 20
Casey Cohenmeyer Women Cat 4 11 / 20
Kevin Festini Men Cat 4 4 / 61
Romain Chassefeyre Men Cat 4 21 / 61
Thomas Mccarthy Men Cat 4 31 / 61
Matthew Rivers Men Cat 4 32 / 61
Joel Franklin Men Cat 4 46 / 61
Christopher Morales Men Cat 4 55 / 61
Michael Salvacion Men Cat 4 59 / 61
Jennifer Whalen Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 77
Esther Walker Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 74 / 77
Katherine Ellis Women Cat 3 3 / 22
Patricia Murray Women Cat 3 9 / 22
Martin Adamczyk Men Pro/Cat 1 129 / 142
Ben Arena Men Cat 3 18 / 78
Anthony Navarra Men Cat 3 22 / 78

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Apr 2 2016)

Logan Bass Men Cat 2 3 / 80
Brandon Jones Men Cat 2 14 / 80
Kenyon Ralph Men Cat 2 16 / 80
Jonathan Deguzman Men Cat 2 49 / 80
Benjamin Rathkamp Men Cat 2 50 / 80
Daniel Zitter Men Cat 2 75 / 80
Lillian Mccormick Women Cat 4 2 / 20
Casey Cohenmeyer Women Cat 4 12 / 20
Kevin Festini Men Cat 4 2 / 70
Romain Chassefeyre Men Cat 4 7 / 70
Matthew Rivers Men Cat 4 11 / 70
Thomas Mccarthy Men Cat 4 24 / 70
Israel Lizarraga Men Cat 4 38 / 70
Joel Franklin Men Cat 4 58 / 70
Michael Salvacion Men Cat 4 61 / 70
Christopher Morales Men Cat 4 69 / 70
Jennifer Whalen Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 40 / 81
Esther Walker Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 59 / 81
Katherine Ellis Women Cat 3 3 / 22
Patricia Murray Women Cat 3 16 / 22
Martin Adamczyk Men Pro/Cat 1 148 / 164
Anthony Navarra Men Cat 3 39 / 89
Ben Arena Men Cat 3 41 / 89
Eric Boarman Men Cat 3 80 / 89

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Apr 1 2016)

Logan Bass Men Cat 2 3 / 80
Brandon Jones Men Cat 2 14 / 80
Kenyon Ralph Men Cat 2 16 / 80
Jonathan Deguzman Men Cat 2 49 / 80
Benjamin Rathkamp Men Cat 2 50 / 80
Daniel Zitter Men Cat 2 75 / 80
Lillian Mccormick Women Cat 4 2 / 20
Casey Cohenmeyer Women Cat 4 12 / 20
Kevin Festini Men Cat 4 2 / 70
Romain Chassefeyre Men Cat 4 7 / 70
Matthew Rivers Men Cat 4 11 / 70
Thomas Mccarthy Men Cat 4 24 / 70
Israel Lizarraga Men Cat 4 38 / 70
Joel Franklin Men Cat 4 58 / 70
Michael Salvacion Men Cat 4 61 / 70
Christopher Morales Men Cat 4 69 / 70
Jennifer Whalen Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 40 / 81
Esther Walker Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 59 / 81
Katherine Ellis Women Cat 3 3 / 22
Patricia Murray Women Cat 3 16 / 22
Martin Adamczyk Men Pro/Cat 1 148 / 164
Anthony Navarra Men Cat 3 39 / 89
Ben Arena Men Cat 3 41 / 89
Eric Boarman Men Cat 3 80 / 89

Mt. Graham Hill Climb (Oct 4 2015)

Adrienne Brian Women Master 60-64 1 / 3

Redlands Bicycle Classic Criterium (Apr 12 2015)

Kevin Festini Men Cat 5 7 / 31
Joel Franklin Men Cat 4 6 / 52
Christopher Morales Men Cat 4 19 / 52
Daniel Zitter Men Pro/Cat1/2 61 / 89
Martin Adamczyk Men Pro/Cat1/2 77 / 89
Sean Mulderig Men Pro/Cat1/2 88 / 89
Eric Geier Men Cat 3 2 / 58

San Dimas Stage Race - Crit (Mar 29 2015)

Patricia Murray Women Cat 4 6 / 18
Casey Cohenmeyer Women Cat 4 12 / 18
Jeungho Jo peters Women Cat 4 17 / 18
Beatrice Dormoy Women Cat 3 8 / 26
Logan Bass Men Cat 3 40 / 78
Gabriel Marocco Men Cat 3 44 / 78
Mason Turvey Men Cat 3 62 / 78
Nick Cohenmeyer Men Cat 5 6 / 18
Anthony Navarra Men Cat 4 12 / 68
Ben Arena Men Cat 4 21 / 68

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Mar 28 2015)

Martin Adamczyk Men Pro/Cat 1 84 / 148
Patricia Murray Women Cat 4 6 / 21
Casey Cohenmeyer Women Cat 4 11 / 21
Jeungho Jo peters Women Cat 4 18 / 21
Beatrice Dormoy Women Cat 3 12 / 26
Logan Bass Men Cat 3 26 / 102
Gabriel Marocco Men Cat 3 33 / 102
Mason Turvey Men Cat 3 78 / 102
Nick Cohenmeyer Men Cat 5 3 / 24
Ben Arena Men Cat 4 8 / 77
Anthony Navarra Men Cat 4 11 / 77

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 27 2015)

Martin Adamczyk Men Pro/Cat 1 143 / 155
Patricia Murray Women Cat 4 3 / 21
Casey Cohenmeyer Women Cat 4 17 / 21
Jeungho Jo peters Women Cat 4 20 / 21
Beatrice Dormoy Women Cat 3 21 / 26
Logan Bass Men Cat 3 2 / 110
Gabriel Marocco Men Cat 3 70 / 110
Mason Turvey Men Cat 3 88 / 110
Daniel Zitter Men Cat 2 89 / 90
Nick Cohenmeyer Men Cat 5 13 / 27
Anthony Navarra Men Cat 4 20 / 89
Ben Arena Men Cat 4 21 / 89

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 30 2014)

Edwin Clement Men Cat 3 4 / 67
Mason Turvey Men Cat 4 15 / 68
Ben Arena Men Cat 4 24 / 68
Logan Bass Men Cat 4 29 / 68
Kyle Kirby Men Cat 4 65 / 68
Isaac Guerra marin Men Cat 2 42 / 63
Benjamin Rathkamp Men Cat 2 45 / 63
Luke Ramseth Men Cat 2 50 / 63

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 30 2014)

Logan Bass Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 7 / 64
Ben Arena Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 28 / 64
Mason Turvey Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 32 / 64
Edwin Clement Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 58 / 65
Benjamin Rathkamp Men Cat2 18 / 61
Isaac Guerra marin Men Cat2 48 / 61
Luke Ramseth Men Cat2 51 / 61

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 29 2014)

Logan Bass Men Cat 4 6 / 103
Ben Arena Men Cat 4 14 / 103
Mason Turvey Men Cat 4 37 / 103
Kyle Kirby Men Cat 4 103 / 103
Isaac Guerra marin Men Cat 2 29 / 74
Benjamin Rathkamp Men Cat 2 38 / 74
Luke Ramseth Men Cat 2 52 / 74

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 28 2014)

Edwin Clement Men Cat 3 80 / 95
Logan Bass Men Cat 4 8 / 111
Mason Turvey Men Cat 4 30 / 111
Ben Arena Men Cat 4 54 / 111
Kyle Kirby Men Cat 4 96 / 111
Benjamin Rathkamp Men Cat 2 25 / 86
Luke Ramseth Men Cat 2 65 / 86
Isaac Guerra marin Men Cat 2 71 / 86