Log In

Team Overview: SDBC/Emerald Textile

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Redlands Bicycle Classic Criterium (Apr 12 2015)

Kevin Festini Men Cat 5 7 / 31
Joel Franklin Men Cat 4 6 / 52
Christopher Morales Men Cat 4 19 / 52
Daniel Zitter Men Pro/Cat1/2 61 / 89
Martin Adamczyk Men Pro/Cat1/2 77 / 89
Sean Mulderig Men Pro/Cat1/2 88 / 89
Eric Geier Men Cat 3 2 / 58

San Dimas Stage Race - Crit (Mar 29 2015)

Patricia Murray Women Cat 4 6 / 18
Casey Cohenmeyer Women Cat 4 12 / 18
Jeungho Jo peters Women Cat 4 17 / 18
Beatrice Dormoy Women Cat 3 8 / 26
Logan Bass Men Cat 3 40 / 78
Gabriel Marocco Men Cat 3 44 / 78
Mason Turvey Men Cat 3 62 / 78
Nick Cohenmeyer Men Cat 5 6 / 18
Anthony Navarra Men Cat 4 12 / 68
Ben Arena Men Cat 4 21 / 68

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Mar 28 2015)

Martin Adamczyk Men Pro/Cat 1 84 / 148
Patricia Murray Women Cat 4 6 / 21
Casey Cohenmeyer Women Cat 4 11 / 21
Jeungho Jo peters Women Cat 4 18 / 21
Beatrice Dormoy Women Cat 3 12 / 26
Logan Bass Men Cat 3 26 / 102
Gabriel Marocco Men Cat 3 33 / 102
Mason Turvey Men Cat 3 78 / 102
Nick Cohenmeyer Men Cat 5 3 / 24
Ben Arena Men Cat 4 8 / 77
Anthony Navarra Men Cat 4 11 / 77

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 27 2015)

Martin Adamczyk Men Pro/Cat 1 143 / 155
Patricia Murray Women Cat 4 3 / 21
Casey Cohenmeyer Women Cat 4 17 / 21
Jeungho Jo peters Women Cat 4 20 / 21
Beatrice Dormoy Women Cat 3 21 / 26
Logan Bass Men Cat 3 2 / 110
Gabriel Marocco Men Cat 3 70 / 110
Mason Turvey Men Cat 3 88 / 110
Daniel Zitter Men Cat 2 89 / 90
Nick Cohenmeyer Men Cat 5 13 / 27
Anthony Navarra Men Cat 4 20 / 89
Ben Arena Men Cat 4 21 / 89

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 30 2014)

Edwin Clement Men Cat 3 4 / 67
Mason Turvey Men Cat 4 15 / 68
Ben Arena Men Cat 4 24 / 68
Logan Bass Men Cat 4 29 / 68
Kyle Kirby Men Cat 4 65 / 68
Isaac Guerra marin Men Cat 2 42 / 63
Benjamin Rathkamp Men Cat 2 45 / 63
Luke Ramseth Men Cat 2 50 / 63

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 30 2014)

Logan Bass Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 7 / 64
Ben Arena Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 28 / 64
Mason Turvey Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 32 / 64
Edwin Clement Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 58 / 65
Benjamin Rathkamp Men Cat2 18 / 61
Isaac Guerra marin Men Cat2 48 / 61
Luke Ramseth Men Cat2 51 / 61

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 29 2014)

Logan Bass Men Cat 4 6 / 103
Ben Arena Men Cat 4 14 / 103
Mason Turvey Men Cat 4 37 / 103
Kyle Kirby Men Cat 4 103 / 103
Isaac Guerra marin Men Cat 2 29 / 74
Benjamin Rathkamp Men Cat 2 38 / 74
Luke Ramseth Men Cat 2 52 / 74

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 28 2014)

Edwin Clement Men Cat 3 80 / 95
Logan Bass Men Cat 4 8 / 111
Mason Turvey Men Cat 4 30 / 111
Ben Arena Men Cat 4 54 / 111
Kyle Kirby Men Cat 4 96 / 111
Benjamin Rathkamp Men Cat 2 25 / 86
Luke Ramseth Men Cat 2 65 / 86
Isaac Guerra marin Men Cat 2 71 / 86