Log In

Team Overview: SPECIALIZED/HRRT
(redirected from: SCCC/HRRT)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

12th Annual Tour of the Battenkill (May 21 2016)

William Rowe Masters Men 60+ 4 / 30
Dominick Audi Masters Men 60+ 25 / 30
Ron Green Men Category 5 55+ 13 / 43
Arthur Picard Men Category 5B 45+ 1 / 58
Eric Feder Men Category 5B 45+ 9 / 58
Jonathan Barber Men Category 5B 45+ 46 / 58
Edward Rosenberg Men Category 5B 45+ 49 / 58
Phillip Quindara Men Category 5 35+ 46 / 64
Mark Walling Men Category 5 - Open/Team 25 / 79
Jim Basil Men Category 4 - 50+ 19 / 74
Dylan Thomarie Men Category 4 - 40+ 41 / 73
Gerald Parkes Masters Men 50+ 21 / 21
Brendan Kelly Junior Boys 11-14 6 / 11

Woodstock Women's Cycling Gran Prix (May 7 2016)

Andrea Gerardi Women Cat 4 22 / 38
Alicia Stilson Women Cat 4 32 / 38
Stefanie Pitts Women Cat 4 999 / 38

The Lime Rock CyclingGrand Prix (May 1 2016)

Kevin Williams Men 55+ 21 / 28

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 23 2016)

Kevin Williams 50+ cat 1-4 28 / 68

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series Week #2 (Apr 16 2016)

Mark Walling Cat 4/5 19 / 72

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Apr 9 2016)

Mark Walling Cat 4/5 7 / 71

Race of the West - RR (Feb 6 2016)

Dominick Audi Men Master 60+ 8 / 12

Race For Humanity - RR (Jan 23 2016)

Dominick Audi Men Master 60+ 8 / 10

Jamestown Classic (Oct 12 2015)

William Rowe Men Master 55+ 24 / 47

Drops to Hops Road Race (Sep 26 2015)

Peter Fobare Elite Race 8 / 66
Kevin Williams Elite Race 18 / 66
Benoit Tonneau Elite Race 21 / 66
Jim Basil Elite Race 23 / 66
Andrew Putney Elite Race 34 / 66
Shylah Weber Elite Race 37 / 66
Bryan Grygus Elite Race 39 / 66
Andrew Rizzi Elite Race 41 / 66
William Rowe Elite Race 43 / 66
Michael Crowley Elite Race 48 / 66
Allison Yoho Elite Race 49 / 66
Jeff Kahabka Elite Race 50 / 66
Edward Rosenberg Elite Race 56 / 66
Jacob Tarbay Elite Race 60 / 66
Gerald Parkes Elite Race 64 / 66
Rachel Wasserman Elite Race 65 / 66
Scott Peck Citizens Race 3 / 161
Phillip Quindara Citizens Race 9 / 161
Mark Walling Citizens Race 15 / 161
Stefanie Pitts Citizens Race 45 / 161
Peter Inserra Citizens Race 52 / 161
Alison Edwards Citizens Race 80 / 161
Erin Ayala Citizens Race 92 / 161
Randi Zier Citizens Race 96 / 161
Alicia Stilson Citizens Race 103 / 161
Joseph Tonneau Citizens Race 111 / 161
Patrick Frank Citizens Race 112 / 161

Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 20 2015)

Barry Koblenz Men Cat 4 36 / 42
Barry Koblenz Men Cat 3/4 999 / 56

NYS Time Trial Championship (Aug 30 2015)

Gerald Parkes Men Cat 4 7 / 8

Vermont Overland Grand Prix (Aug 23 2015)

Kevin Williams Overland Men 117 / 339
Jonathan Stillman Overland Men 181 / 339
Tim Bantham Overland Men 210 / 339

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2015)

Kevin Williams Cat 4 Men 35 + 25 / 55
Benoit Tonneau Cat 4 Men 35 + 28 / 55
William Rowe Cat 4 Men 35 + 49 / 55

Tour de Loop (Aug 8 2015)

Lyman Tinc Men 5 18-35 Cat and under 11 / 13

The 17th annual NCC Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 18 2015)

Kevin Williams M50+ 23 / 50

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 11 2015)

Kevin Williams Men Master Masters 55+ 10 / 27
William Rowe Men Master Masters 55+ 20 / 27

Whiteface Hillclimb (Jun 7 2015)

Jim Basil Open Men 131 / 211

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 6 2015)

Dominick Audi Master 60+ 4 / 23
Jonathan Lazzara Cat 4/5 44 / 58

Wilmington Circuit Race (May 31 2015)

Kevin Williams Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 3 / 7

Connecticut Masters' Games (May 30 2015)

Julian Poczatek MEN 65-69 25k Criterium 4 / 6
Dominick Audi MEN 60-64 25k Criterium 2 / 16
Julian Poczatek MEN 65-69 10K TT 2 / 2
Dominick Audi MEN 60-64 10K TT 2 / 10
Julian Poczatek MEN 65-69 5K TT 2 / 2
Dominick Audi MEN 60-64 5K TT 2 / 10

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (May 30 2015)

Kevin Williams Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 8 / 10

Bear Mountain Classic (May 10 2015)

Kevin Williams Men Master 55+ 9 / 16

Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 9 2015)

William Rowe MASTER 55+ 17 / 27

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (May 3 2015)

Jonathan Lazzara Men Cat 5 3 / 27

Woodstock Womens Cycling Grand Prix (May 2 2015)

Tracy Perry Women Cat 3/4 34 / 51

Check Your Legs Road Race (Apr 25 2015)

Dominick Audi Masters 60 + 2 / 6

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Dominick Audi Men Master 60+ 7 / 28
Ross Engelmyer Men Junior 13-14 16 / 18
Brendan Kelly Men Junior 13-14 17 / 18
James Litynski Men Cat 5 J 55+ 22 / 57
Arthur Picard Men Cat 5 H 45+ 1 / 41
Edward Rosenberg Men Cat 5 G 45+ 46 / 59
Jonathan Barber Men Cat 5 D 35+ 42 / 51
Matthew Veitch Men Cat 5 D 35+ 48 / 51
Jonathan Lazzara Men Cat 5 B 7 / 41
Peter Fobare Men Cat 5 B 17 / 41
Jacob Tarbay Men Cat 5 B 35 / 41
Dylan Thomarie Men Cat 4 C 33 / 99
Kevin Williams Men Cat 4 A 40+ 15 / 72
Jim Basil Men Cat 4 A 40+ 36 / 72
Benoit Tonneau Men Cat 4 A 40+ 50 / 72
William Rowe Men Cat 4 A 40+ 60 / 72
Jonathan Stillman Men Cat 4 A 40+ 61 / 72
Sheray Tario Women Cat 3/4 35 / 41

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series Week 3 (Apr 11 2015)

Arthur Picard C (4/5) 16 / 69
Dominick Audi C (4/5) 17 / 69
Jonathan Lazzara C (4/5) 28 / 69
Shylah Weber C (4/5) 37 / 69
Benoit Tonneau B(3/4) 47 / 77
Dylan Thomarie B(3/4) 72 / 77

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series Week 2 (Apr 4 2015)

Jacob Tarbay D (5) 14 / 24
Jim Anderson D (5) 24 / 24
Arthur Picard C (4/5) 1 / 30
Jonathan Lazzara C (4/5) 11 / 30
Shylah Weber C (4/5) 15 / 30
Edward Rosenberg C (4/5) 23 / 30
Dylan Thomarie B(3/4) 24 / 43
Benoit Tonneau B(3/4) 28 / 43

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Week #1 (Mar 28 2015)

James Litynski D (5) Race 9 / 19
Kevin Williams C (4/5) Race 5 / 53
Jonathan Lazzara C (4/5) Race 11 / 53
Dominick Audi C (4/5) Race 17 / 53
Dylan Thomarie C (4/5) Race 30 / 53
Shylah Weber C (4/5) Race 34 / 53
Edward Rosenberg C (4/5) Race 43 / 53
Julie Mckenzie C (4/5) Race 48 / 53
Benoit Tonneau B (3/4) Race 32 / 40

Vermont Overland Grand Prix (Aug 24 2014)

Jonathan Stillman Men Overall 152 / 245
Tim Bantham Men Overall 182 / 245

WHEELPassion Race4Scholars (Aug 17 2014)

Julie Mckenzie Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 19 / 56

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 10 2014)

Julie Mckenzie Women 1/2/3 20 / 26

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 10 2014)

Julie Mckenzie Women 1/2/3 22 / 24

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 9 2014)

Julie Mckenzie Women 1-23 16 / 26

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 9 2014)

Julie Mckenzie Women 1/2/3 15 / 26

Tour of the Catskills Stage3 (Aug 3 2014)

Benoit Tonneau Gran Fondo 4 / 67
Tim Bantham Gran Fondo 13 / 67
Jim Basil Gran Fondo 18 / 67
Paul Allen Gran Fondo 35 / 67

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 12 2014)

Dominick Audi Men Master Masters 60+ 14 / 21
Benoit Tonneau Men Cat 4 42 / 65
William Rowe Men Master Masters 55+ 24 / 26
Julie Mckenzie Women Cat 1/2/3 26 / 31

Pinnacle Hill Time Trial #2 (Jul 2 2014)

Luke Tanner junior 13-18 1 starter 1 / 1
Brian Funk Open - 7 / 19
Julie Mckenzie Open - 11 / 19
Tim Bantham Open - 16 / 19

Longsjo Classic Stage 3 (Jun 29 2014)

Julie Mckenzie Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 24

Hunter-Greene Summer Classic - NYS RR Championships (Jun 28 2014)

Bryan Grygus Men Cat 4 Senior 47 / 77
Dominick Audi Men Open Master 55+ 13 / 32

Longsjo Classic Stage 2 (Jun 28 2014)

Julie Mckenzie Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 28

Longsjo Classic Stage 1 (Jun 27 2014)

Julie Mckenzie Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 25

The Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

Julie Mckenzie "Women Open 9 / 40

New York State Time Trial Championships (Jun 22 2014)

Dominick Audi Men Master 60+ 2 / 6

Coeymans Hollow Time Trial #1 (Jun 18 2014)

Bryan Grygus Open Men and Women 9 / 30
Tim Bantham Open Men and Women 22 / 30
Charles Tarbay Open Men and Women 28 / 30

Berkshire Cycling Classic (Jun 14 2014)

Benoit Tonneau Men Master 40+ 49 / 59

Pinnacle Hill Climb Time Trial #1 (Jun 11 2014)

Jacob Tarbay Junior 13-18 6 / 7
Luke Tanner Junior 13-18 7 / 7
Ed Rosenberg Open 20 / 22
Charles Tarbay Open 22 / 22

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 1 2014)

Dominick Audi Men Master Masters 60+ 7 / 12
William Sprengnether Men Cat 4/5 8 / 34

Wilmington Circuit Race (May 31 2014)

Luke Tanner Men Junior 13-14 4 / 4

Syracuse Race Weekend - Omnium (May 18 2014)

Jonathan Lazzara Men Cat 5 Senior 18+ 4 / 22

Syracuse Race Weekend - RR (May 18 2014)

Jonathan Lazzara Men Category 5 (35 Miles) 25 / 48
Gerald Parkes Men Category 4 (63 Miles) 22 / 24
Shylah Weber Women Category 4 (35 Miles) 4 / 22
Stacy Maziejka Women Category 4 (35 Miles) 20 / 22
Luke Tanner Men Juniors 13-14 (22 Miles) 6 / 11

Syracuse Race Weekend - TT (May 17 2014)

Jonathan Lazzara Men Cat 5 Senior 18+ (15K ) 9 / 26

Syracuse Race Weekend - Crit (May 16 2014)

Luke Tanner Juniors 13-14 (6.657 Miles) 8 / 12
Shylah Weber Women Category 4 (11.412 Miles) 9 / 12
Jonathan Lazzara Men Category 5 (13.314 Miles) 2 / 30

Syracuse Race Weekend - Hill Climb (May 16 2014)

Jonathan Lazzara Men Category 5 (9.548 Miles) 6 / 22
Luke Tanner Men Juniors 13-14 (9.548 Miles) 5 / 8
Shylah Weber Women Category 4 (9.548 Miles) 8 / 10

Hunter Mountain Spring Classic (May 10 2014)

Sirapat Konkham Men Cat 5 Senior 1-34 13 / 13
Paul Allen Men Cat 5 Senior 45+ 16 / 18

Hollenbecks Spring Classic Road Race (May 4 2014)

Stacy Maziejka Women Cat 4 11 / 11

Noda Grand Prix p/b Ortho Carolina (May 4 2014)

Andrew Rizzi Men Cat3/4 4 / 46

Blue Hills Classic (May 4 2014)

William Rowe Men MASTER 50+ 39 / 39

The Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix (May 3 2014)

Julie Mckenzie Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 2 / 12

Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 27 2014)

Dominick Audi Men Masters 60+ race 2 1 / 4
Bryan Grygus Men Category 3-4 6 / 36
Dominick Audi Men Masters 60+ 1 / 7
Bryan Grygus Men Category 4 1 / 37

Tour of the Battenkill Gran Fondo (Apr 6 2014)

Stacy Maziejka Women Gran Fondo Open 3 / 22
Jennifer Harvey Women Gran Fondo Open 4 / 22
Shannon Thomarie Women Gran Fondo Open 5 / 22
Tracy Miller Women Gran Fondo Open 6 / 22
Alison Edwards Women Gran Fondo Open 10 / 22
Francine Reistetter Women Gran Fondo Open 11 / 22
Kimberley Corwin Women Gran Fondo Open 14 / 22
Don Massonne Men Gran Fondo Open 4 / 25
Jacob Tarbay Men Gran Fondo Open 7 / 25
Charles Tarbay Men Gran Fondo Open 23 / 25
Dominick Audi Men Gran Fondo Master 60-64 1 / 9
Benoit Tonneau Men Gran Fondo Master 50-54 21 / 34
Daniel O'connell Men Gran Fondo Master 50-54 22 / 34
Dennis Maille Men Gran Fondo Master 40-44 20 / 23

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Gerald Parkes Men Master 45+ 53 / 57
Jonathan Stillman Men Cat 5 L 55+ 6 / 31
William Rowe Men Cat 5 L 55+ 7 / 31
James Litynski Men Cat 5 L 55+ 12 / 31
Jim Basil Men Cat 5 H 45+ 17 / 63
Bob Frank Men Cat 5 H 45+ 18 / 63
Edward Rosenberg Men Cat 5 H 45+ 57 / 63
Arthur Picard Men Cat 5 E 35+ 2 / 49
Brian Funk Men Cat 5 E 35+ 31 / 49
Peter Fobare Men Cat 5 A 21 / 57
Kurt Mason Men Cat 5 A 51 / 57
Jonathan Lazzara Men Cat 5 A 57 / 57
Bryan Grygus Men Cat 4 D 41 / 74
Dylan Thomarie Men Cat 4 D 42 / 74
Benoit Tonneau Men Cat 4 D 46 / 74
Andrew Rizzi Men Cat 4 D 49 / 74

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #3 (Mar 29 2014)

Bryan Grygus B Race 38 / 64
Dylan Thomarie B Race 41 / 64
Richard Shade B Race 63 / 64
Brian Funk D (5) Race 24 miles 3 / 34
Shylah Weber D (5) Race 24 miles 19 / 34
Julian Poczatek D (5) Race 24 miles 33 / 34
Arthur Picard C (4/5) Race 36 miles 4 / 65
Dominick Audi C (4/5) Race 36 miles 21 / 65
Jonathan Lazzara C (4/5) Race 36 miles 24 / 65
Robert Frank C (4/5) Race 36 miles 45 / 65
Allison Grygus C (4/5) Race 36 miles 56 / 65
Edward Rosenberg C (4/5) Race 36 miles 61 / 65
Katherine Kurtessis C (4/5) Race 36 miles 62 / 65
Dan Simonds C (4/5) Race 36 miles 63 / 65

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #2 (Mar 22 2014)

Jonathan Lazzara D (5) Race 24 miles 1 / 19
James Litynski D (5) Race 24 miles 9 / 19
Shylah Weber D (5) Race 24 miles 15 / 19
Julian Poczatek D (5) Race 24 miles 19 / 19
Dylan Thomarie C (4/5) Race 36 miles 6 / 44
Arthur Picard C (4/5) Race 36 miles 12 / 44
Benoit Tonneau C (4/5) Race 36 miles 15 / 44
Dominick Audi C (4/5) Race 36 miles 26 / 44
Brian Funk C (4/5) Race 36 miles 37 / 44

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #1 (Mar 15 2014)

Kurt Mason Cat 5 Race 13 / 32
Julian Poczatek Cat 5 Race 30 / 32
Dennis Maille Cat 5 Race 32 / 32
Bryan Grygus Cat 3/4 Race 28 / 64
Dylan Thomarie Cat 4/5 Race 9 / 64
Andrew Rizzi Cat 4/5 Race 20 / 64
Benoit Tonneau Cat 4/5 Race 30 / 64
Dominick Audi Cat 4/5 Race 37 / 64

Plainville Spring Series (Mar 8 2014)

Julian Poczatek Mixed Cat 4/5 27 / 46

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic (Mar 1 2014)

Julie Mckenzie Women Cat 3 11 / 11

Race For Humanity - Crit (Feb 9 2014)

Julie Mckenzie Women Cat 3 2 / 7

Race For Humanity - Road Race (Feb 8 2014)

Julie Mckenzie Women Cat 3 5 / 10

New England Individual & Team Time Trial Championships (Aug 17 2013)

Frank Zecca Men 30-34 3 / 4

Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 Windham Road Race (Aug 3 2013)

Benoit Tonneau Windham Open Road Race 17 / 36
Jim Basil Windham Open Road Race 21 / 36

Long Meadow Time Trial (Jul 13 2013)

Frank Zecca SENIOR MEN 4 - 5 6 / 6

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2013)

Arthur Picard Cat 5/Junior 15-18 3 / 67
Bryan Grygus Cat 5/Junior 15-18 20 / 67
Andrew Rizzi Cat 5/Junior 15-18 31 / 67
Kurt Mason Cat 5/Junior 15-18 41 / 67
William Rowe Cat 5/Junior 15-18 45 / 67
Benoit Tonneau Cat 5/Junior 15-18 48 / 67
Gavin Vuillaume Cat 5/Junior 15-18 62 / 67

Pinnacle Hill Time Trial (Jun 26 2013)

Benoit Tonneau Open 20 / 39
Crystal Davis Open 35 / 39
Samatha Langton Open 36 / 39
Jacob Tarbay Open 38 / 39
Charles Tarbay Open 39 / 39

Coeymans Hollow Time Trial (Jun 12 2013)

Bryan Grygus Open 6 / 30
Charles Tarbay Open 30 / 30

Coeymans Hollow Time Trial (Jun 5 2013)

Bryan Grygus Open 12 / 35
Allison Yoho Open 16 / 35
Benoit Tonneau Open 22 / 35

Hunter Mountain Classic (May 11 2013)

Bryan Grygus Men Cat 5 - Under 35 5 / 21

Tour of the Dragons Stage 3 Road Race (May 5 2013)

Benoit Tonneau Citizen Men 6 / 19
Jim Basil Citizen Men 14 / 19
James Litynski Citizen Men 15 / 19

Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)

William Rowe Men 5-M 4 / 33
James Litynski Men 5-M 8 / 33
Donald Massonne Men 5-M 23 / 33
Jim Basil Men 5-I 9 / 39
Benoit Tonneau Men 5-I 12 / 39
Steve Becker Men 5-I 21 / 39
Bob Frank Men 5-I 36 / 39
Charles Tarbay Men 5-I 39 / 39
Arthur Picard Men 5-H 3 / 34
Peter Fobare Men 5-B 4 / 36
Bryan Grygus Men 5-B 6 / 36
Andrew Rizzi Men 5-B 7 / 36
Daniel Halbig Men 5-B 15 / 36
Jason Stilson Men 5-B 28 / 36

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #3 (Apr 6 2013)

John Cummings Mixed Cat 4/5 61 / 67

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #2 (Mar 30 2013)

Shylah Weber D (5) Race 24 miles 22 / 37
Charles Tarbay D (5) Race 24 miles 31 / 37
Jacob Tarbay D (5) Race 24 miles 32 / 37
Jim Anderson D (5) Race 24 miles 33 / 37
Peter Fobare C (4/5) Race 36 miles 3 / 68
Andrew Rizzi C (4/5) Race 36 miles 12 / 68
William Rowe C (4/5) Race 36 miles 18 / 68
Bryan Grygus C (4/5) Race 36 miles 20 / 68
Jim Basil C (4/5) Race 36 miles 26 / 68
Arthur Picard C (4/5) Race 36 miles 28 / 68
Jonathan Stillman C (4/5) Race 36 miles 34 / 68
Benoit Tonneau C (4/5) Race 36 miles 39 / 68
Daniel Halbig C (4/5) Race 36 miles 42 / 68

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #1 (Mar 23 2013)

James Litynski D (5) Race 24 miles 9 / 44
Robert Frank D (5) Race 24 miles 16 / 44
Allison Yoho D (5) Race 24 miles 22 / 44
Bryan Grygus C (4/5) Race 36 miles 18 / 66
Benoit Tonneau C (4/5) Race 36 miles 19 / 66

Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 (Aug 5 2012)

Gregg Horhota Men Cat 4/5 38 / 44

Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 8 2012)

Jason Stilson Men Cat 5 Group B 5 / 27

Hunter Mountain Spring Classic (May 12 2012)

Benoit Tonneau Cat 5 45+ 14 / 21

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Powell Maille Cat 5/45+ (Blue) 34 / 40
Andrew Rizzi Cat 5/u35 (Blue) 16 / 42
Jason Stilson Cat 5/u35 (Blue) 18 / 42

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #3 (Apr 7 2012)

Jason Stilson CAT 5 5 / 53
Andrew Rizzi CAT 5 8 / 53
Robert Murray CAT 5 11 / 53

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #2 (Mar 31 2012)

Andrew Rizzi Cat 5 6 / 43
Jason Stilson Cat 5 9 / 43
Buck Maille Cat 5 36 / 43

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #1 (Mar 25 2012)

Jonathan Stillman CAT 5 26 / 66
Daniel Patterson CAT 5 27 / 66

NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 20 2011)

Andrew Rizzi Cat 5 27 / 37
Buck Maille Cat 5 28 / 37
Jeff Hanna Cat 5 29 / 37

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series (Mar 19 2011)

Andrew Rizzi Men Cat 5 (18 Miles) 5 / 58
Powell Maille Men Cat 5 (18 Miles) 60 / 58

NCC 10th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 26 2008)

Kevin Williams Overland Men 117 / 339
Jonathan Stillman Overland Men 181 / 339
Tim Bantham Overland Men 210 / 339

Busiest Racers

in last months
Benoit Tonneau 22
Dominick Audi 21
Julie Mckenzie 16
Bryan Grygus 15
Jonathan Lazzara 14
Kevin Williams 13
William Rowe 13
Andrew Rizzi 12
Shylah Weber 10
Jim Basil 10
Arthur Picard 10
Dylan Thomarie 9
James Litynski 7
Edward Rosenberg 7
Julian Poczatek 7
Jonathan Stillman 7
Jacob Tarbay 7
Charles Tarbay 7
Luke Tanner 6
Tim Bantham 6
Gerald Parkes 5
Jason Stilson 5
Peter Fobare 5
Mark Walling 4
Brian Funk 4
Kurt Mason 3
Allison Yoho 3
Stacy Maziejka 3
Jim Anderson 2
Bob Frank 2
Powell Maille 2
Robert Frank 2
Barry Koblenz 2
Paul Allen 2
Buck Maille 2
Dennis Maille 2
Daniel Halbig 2
Jonathan Barber 2
Alison Edwards 2
Frank Zecca 2
Brendan Kelly 2
Phillip Quindara 2
Stefanie Pitts 2
Alicia Stilson 2
Ron Green 1
Andrea Gerardi 1
Rachel Wasserman 1
Michael Crowley 1
Patrick Frank 1
Joseph Tonneau 1
Randi Zier 1
Erin Ayala 1
Peter Inserra 1
Scott Peck 1
Tracy Perry 1
Matthew Veitch 1
Ross Engelmyer 1
Jeff Kahabka 1
Ed Rosenberg 1
Gavin Vuillaume 1
Kimberley Corwin 1
Francine Reistetter 1
Tracy Miller 1
Shannon Thomarie 1
Jennifer Harvey 1
Sheray Tario 1
Don Massonne 1
Sirapat Konkham 1
Daniel O'connell 1
Dan Simonds 1
Katherine Kurtessis 1
Allison Grygus 1
Andrew Putney 1
Samatha Langton 1
Crystal Davis 1
Donald Massonne 1
Steve Becker 1
Gregg Horhota 1
Daniel Patterson 1
Jeff Hanna 1
Robert Murray 1
Richard Shade 1
Eric Feder 1
Lyman Tinc 1
William Sprengnether 1
John Cummings 1