Log In
 
 
Team Overview: TULSA WHEELMEN Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
The Eurekan Road Race (Aug 9 2014)
Kyle Freeman Men Master 40/50 40+ (58 Miles) 8 / 11
Michael Sokol Men 3/4 (58 Miles) 25 / 29
Grant Najera Men 1/2/3 (68 Miles) 7 / 13
Arkansas State Road Race p/b Healthsouth (Jul 26 2014)
Dustin Weaver Men 4 3 / 23
Dustin Weaver Men 3 19 / 21
Oklahoma State Championship Road Race (Jul 20 2014)
Philip Stauner Men Cat 1-2345 Master 5059 5 / 22
Gary Breipohl Men Cat 1-2345 Master 5059 6 / 22
James Bohanan Men Cat 1-2345 Master 5059 7 / 22
Pete Lantz Men Cat 1-2345 Master 5059 9 / 22
Daren Lowe Men Cat 1-2345 Master 5059 10 / 22
Edgardo Delgado-guijarro Men Cat 1-2345 Master 5059 13 / 22
Ron Hooley Men Cat 1-2345 Master 5059 17 / 22
Tim Carrigg Men Cat 1-2345 Master 5059 18 / 22
Chad Cagle Men Cat 1-2345 Master 4049 1 / 32
Mathew Ankney Men Cat 1-2345 Master 4049 2 / 32
Kyle Freeman Men Cat 1-2345 Master 4049 13 / 32
Kary Cummins Men Cat 1-2345 Master 4049 22 / 32
Todd Reed Men Cat 1-2345 Master 4049 30 / 32
Sam Roberts Men Cat 1-2345 Master 60+ 2 / 12
Malcolm Mccollam Men Cat 1-2345 Master 60+ 5 / 12
John Fisher Men Cat 1-2345 Master 60+ 7 / 12
David Hydrick Men Cat 1-2345 Master 60+ 8 / 12
Jim Buchan Men Cat 1-2345 Master 60+ 11 / 12
Dustin Weaver Men Cat 4-5 Senior 6 / 48
Milus Clarke Men Cat 4-5 Senior 17 / 48
David Williams Men Cat 4-5 Senior 28 / 48
Tour of Nevada School Yard Criterium (Jul 13 2014)
Kary Cummins Mixed Masters 40+ 12 / 17
Philip Stauner Mixed Masters 50+ 5 / 6
Tour of Nevada Downtown Criterium (Jul 12 2014)
Kary Cummins Mixed Masters 40+ 12 / 18
Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 6 2014)
Janne Hamalainen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 23 / 46
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 2 2014)
Benjamin Hasz Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 120 / 128
Tour of Kansas City Day 2 (Jun 22 2014)
Janne Hamalainen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 1 / 29
Janne Hamalainen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 40
Jay Blankenship Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 40
Tour of Kansas City Day 1 (Jun 21 2014)
Jay Blankenship Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 43
Lake Draper Circuit Race Series (Jun 18 2014)
Greg Peterson Men Cat 4/5 5 / 8
Pete Lantz Men Masters 50-59 6 / 6
Speedwheel 2014 (Jun 12 2014)
Alisha Shutler Women Cat 1-23 Senior 2 / 2
Michael Sokol Men Cat 3-4 Senior 14 / 33
Mike Wilhelm Men Cat 3-4 Senior 15 / 33
Rafael Santiago Men Cat 3-4 Senior 16 / 33
Darrell Meinen Men Cat 3-4 Senior 26 / 33
Rafael Santiago Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 19 / 19
Dustin Weaver Men Cat 4-5 Senior 4 / 46
Daren Lowe Men Cat 4-5 Senior 8 / 46
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 8 2014)
Dean Beliera Cat 5 11 / 26
Janne Hamalainen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 6 / 27
Chad Cagle Men Pro/Cat 1 8 / 88
Mathew Ankney Men Pro/Cat 1 51 / 88
Winfield Gibson Men Pro/Cat 1 56 / 88
Edgardo Delgado-guijarro Men Cat3/4 Master 40+ 10 / 22
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 7 2014)
Dean Beliera Men Cat 5 35+ 2 / 44
Andrew Levinson Men Cat 5 35+ 22 / 44
Alisha Shutler Women Cat 3 26 / 29
Jason Waddell Men Pro/Cat 1 26 / 97
Chad Cagle Men Pro/Cat 1 28 / 97
Mathew Ankney Men Pro/Cat 1 51 / 97
Ryan Gabriel Men Pro/Cat 1 57 / 97
Janne Hamalainen Men Cat/1/2/3 Master 40+ 35 / 42
Dustin Weaver Men Cat 4 45 / 72
Adonis Brewer Men Cat 4 62 / 72
Daren Lowe Men Cat3/4 Master 40+ 11 / 51
Ron Hooley Men Cat3/4 Master 40+ 51 / 51
Michael Sokol Men Cat 3 71 / 90
Rafael Santiago Men Cat 3 90 / 90
Grant Najera Men Cat1/2 87 / 88
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 6 2014)
Chad Cagle Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 10 / 119
Jason Waddell Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 13 / 119
Ryan Gabriel Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 59 / 119
Mathew Ankney Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 84 / 119
Winfield Gibson Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 93 / 119
Michael Sokol Men Cat 3 61 / 93
Todd Reed Men Cat 3 93 / 93
Grant Najera Men Cat1/2 31 / 97
Little River Challenge (Jun 1 2014)
Pete Lantz Men Master 40+ 4 / 12
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 26 2014)
Janne Hamalainen Men 50+ 2 / 43
Killington Stage Race Time Trial - Stage 3 (May 26 2014)
Janne Hamalainen Men 50+ 4 / 38
Killington Stage Race Road Race - Stage 2 (May 25 2014)
Janne Hamalainen Men 50+ 1 / 43
Killington Stage Race Circuit Race - Stage 1 (May 24 2014)
Janne Hamalainen Men 50+ 2 / 43
Palmer's Sand Springs Criterium (May 18 2014)
Mathew Ankney Men Cat 1-23 Senior 1 / 48
Winfield Gibson Men Cat 1-23 Senior 10 / 48
Janne Hamalainen Men Cat 1-23 Senior 11 / 48
Grant Najera Men Cat 1-23 Senior 12 / 48
Jay Blankenship Men Cat 1-23 Senior 13 / 48
Ryan Gabriel Men Cat 1-23 Senior 14 / 48
Chris Zenthoefer Men Cat 1-23 Senior 21 / 48
William Gault Men Cat 1-23 Senior 38 / 48
Matthew Shipman Men Cat 1-23 Senior 43 / 48
Chad Coccaro Men Cat 1-23 Senior 44 / 48
Benjamin Hasz Men Cat 1-23 Senior 46 / 48
Kirsten Chapman Women Cat 1-2345 Senior 1 / 11
Janne Hamalainen Men Cat 1-2345 Master 50+ 2 / 15
James Bohanan Men Cat 1-2345 Master 50+ 5 / 15
Daren Lowe Men Cat 4-5 Senior 17 / 57
Velotek Grand Prix - GC (May 4 2014)
Greg Peterson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 1 / 10
James Holcomb Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 2 / 10
Rafael Santiago Men Cat 3 Senior 009-099 3 / 17
Benjamin Hasz Men Cat 3 Senior 009-099 13 / 17
Velotek Grand Prix - RR (May 4 2014)
James Holcomb Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 1 / 10
Greg Peterson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 2 / 10
Rafael Santiago Men Cat 3 Senior 009-099 1 / 17
Benjamin Hasz Men Cat 3 Senior 009-099 13 / 17
Rock City Races: Main St Criterium (May 4 2014)
Michael Sokol Men Cat 3/4 15 / 21
Barrio Logan Grand Prix (May 3 2014)
Mikhail Skurikhin Men Category 5 Senior Open 20 / 32
Velotek Grand Prix - Crit (May 3 2014)
Greg Peterson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 3 / 10
James Holcomb Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 5 / 10
Chad Coccaro Men Cat 3 Senior 009-099 3 / 19
Rafael Santiago Men Cat 3 Senior 009-099 6 / 19
Benjamin Hasz Men Cat 3 Senior 009-099 14 / 19
Matthew Shipman Men Cat 3 Senior 009-099 19 / 19
Velotek Grand Prix - TT (May 3 2014)
Greg Peterson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 1 / 10
James Holcomb Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 2 / 10
Rafael Santiago Men Cat 3 Senior 009-099 5 / 19
Chad Coccaro Men Cat 3 Senior 009-099 13 / 19
Benjamin Hasz Men Cat 3 Senior 009-099 15 / 19
Matthew Shipman Men Cat 3 Senior 009-099 18 / 19
Rock City Races: 3rd & Rock Criterium (May 3 2014)
Michael Sokol Men Cat 3/4 16 / 26
Tour de Hills Road Race (Apr 19 2014)
Winfield Gibson Men Cat1/2/3 Open - 1 / 17
Janne Hamalainen Men Cat1/2/3 Open - 4 / 17
Jay Blankenship Men Cat1/2/3 Open - 9 / 17
Bazaar Road Race (Apr 13 2014)
Jay Blankenship Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 12
NWA Spring Classic Road Race (Mar 30 2014)
Michael Sokol Men Cat 3 Open 33 / 43
Todd Reed Men Cat 3 Open 34 / 43
Matthew Shipman Men Cat 3 Open 37 / 43
Adonis Brewer Men Cat 4 Open 30 / 51
James Bohanan Men Master 40+ 12 / 53
Mike Wilhelm Men Master 40+ 13 / 53
Donald Loveless Men Master 40+ 20 / 53
Ron Hooley Men Master 40+ 30 / 53
David Hydrick Men Master 40+ 33 / 53
Edgardo Delgado-guijarro Men Master 40+ 34 / 53
Keith Kelley Men Master 40+ 44 / 53
Daren Lowe Men Master 40+ 47 / 53
Sam Roberts Men Master 40+ 51 / 53
Alan Keller Men Master 40+ 52 / 53
William Gault Men Cat1/2 Open 1 / 37
Janne Hamalainen Men Cat1/2 Open 2 / 37
Chad Cagle Men Cat1/2 Open 3 / 37
Jason Waddell Men Cat1/2 Open 8 / 37
Ryan Gabriel Men Cat1/2 Open 10 / 37
Grant Najera Men Cat1/2 Open 13 / 37
Mathew Ankney Men Cat1/2 Open 18 / 37
Jay Blankenship Men Cat1/2 Open 25 / 37
James Holcomb Men Cat 5 Open 40+ 3 / 26
Ron Willis Men Cat 5 Open 40+ 8 / 26
The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 23 2014)
Benjamin Hasz Men's Cat 3 9 / 19
The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 23 2014)
Benjamin Hasz Men's Cat 3 7 / 19
The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 22 2014)
Benjamin Hasz Men's Cat 3 26 / 40
The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 22 2014)
Benjamin Hasz Men's Cat 3 22 / 40
Iron Pig Time Trial (Mar 22 2014)
Sam Roberts Men Master 40+ Masters 40+ 3 / 4
Salty and Tall Race for the March of Dimes - RR (Mar 9 2014)
Greg Peterson Men 5 Senior 7 / 43
James Holcomb Men 5 Senior 9 / 43
Nermin Hairlahovic Men 5 Senior 14 / 43
Ron Willis Men 5 Senior 19 / 43
Cody Miller Men 5 Senior 22 / 43
Jeff Fox Men 5 Senior 41 / 43
Darren Brazeal Men Open Masters 40+/50+ 6 / 39
Kyle Freeman Men Open Masters 40+/50+ 13 / 39
James Bohanan Men Open Masters 40+/50+ 18 / 39
Donald Loveless Men Open Masters 40+/50+ 19 / 39
Ron Hooley Men Open Masters 40+/50+ 21 / 39
Edgardo Delgado-guijarro Men Open Masters 40+/50+ 23 / 39
Mike Wilhelm Men Open Masters 40+/50+ 24 / 39
David Hydrick Men Open Masters 40+/50+ 30 / 39
Malcolm Mccollam Men Open Masters 40+/50+ 31 / 39
Kevin Klammer Men Open Masters 40+/50+ 34 / 39
Sam Roberts Men Open Masters 40+/50+ 35 / 39
Robert Haney Men 4 Senior 1 / 45
Dustin Weaver Men 4 Senior 22 / 45
Kendall Johnson Men 4 Senior 34 / 45
Alan Keller Men 4 Senior 40 / 45
Norman Bradsher Men 3 Senior 1 / 35
Joshua bradley ? Men 3 Senior 3 / 35
Benjamin Hasz Men 3 Senior 10 / 35
Rafael Santiago Men 3 Senior 15 / 35
Michael Sokol Men 3 Senior 24 / 35
Todd Reed Men 3 Senior 31 / 35
Alisha Shutler Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 2 / 5
Ryan Gabriel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 3 / 32
Chad Cagle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 4 / 32
Winfield Gibson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 12 / 32
Grant Najera Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 14 / 32
Mathew Ankney Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 18 / 32
William Gault Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 20 / 32
Jay Blankenship Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 25 / 32
Rouge Roubaix (Mar 9 2014)
Jason Waddell Men Cat 1/2 57 / 62
23rd Annual La Primavera Lago Vista (Mar 2 2014)
Chad Cagle Men Master 40+ 1 / 13
Mathew Ankney Men Master 40+ 5 / 13
Winfield Gibson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 23
23rd Annual La Primavera Lago Vista (Mar 1 2014)
Michael Sokol Men Cat 3 39 / 57
Mathew Ankney Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 28
Cross Winds Classic (Mar 1 2014)
Ron Willis Men CAT 5 40+ Master 11 / 20
Keith Kelley Men Master 40+ 14 / 63
Donald Loveless Men Master 40+ 18 / 63
Ryan Gabriel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 open 5 / 20
Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 23 2014)
Chad Cagle Men Pro/Cat 1 4 / 68
Jason Waddell Men Pro/Cat 1 6 / 68
Mathew Ankney Men Pro/Cat 1 40 / 68
Spring Fling Crit Series (Feb 22 2014)
Jay Blankenship Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 40
The Walburg Classic (Feb 22 2014)
Sam Roberts Men Masters 60+ 2 / 14
Jason Waddell Men Pro/Cat 1 6 / 55
Chad Cagle Men Pro/Cat 1 17 / 55
Mathew Ankney Men Pro/Cat 1 43 / 55
Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2014)
Winfield Gibson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 45
Sam Roberts Men Master 50+ 23 / 29
Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race (Feb 16 2014)
Winfield Gibson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 37
Sam Roberts Men Master 60+ 4 / 7
Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2014)
Winfield Gibson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 54
Sam Roberts Men Master 50+ 24 / 35
Pete Lantz Men Master 50+ 30 / 35
Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - Crit (Feb 15 2014)
Winfield Gibson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 50 / 54
Pete Lantz Men Master 50+ 15 / 35
Sam Roberts Men Master 50+ 28 / 35
Cedar Hill Race Festival RR (Feb 9 2014)
Jason Waddell Men Master 40+ 2 / 12
Pete Lantz Men Master 50+ / 60+ 10 / 21
David Hydrick Men Master 50+ / 60+ 12 / 21
Sam Roberts Men Master 50+ / 60+ 18 / 21
Cedar Hill Race Festival RR Day 1 (Feb 8 2014)
Pete Lantz Men Open Master 50+ 5 / 12
Jason Waddell Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 14 / 31
David Hydrick Men Open Master 60+ 1 / 5
Sam Roberts Men Open Master 60+ 3 / 5
Legends Bicycles - Oklahoma State Championship Road Race (age bas (Sep 22 2013)
Norman Bradsher Men Cat1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 11 / 35
Philip Stauner Men Cat1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 14 / 35
William Gault Men Cat1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 22 / 35
Todd Reed Men Cat1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 31 / 35
Kyle Freeman Men Cat1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 33 / 35
Janne Hamalainen Men Cat1-2-3-4-5 Master 50-59 1 / 17
Edgardo Delgado-guijarro Men Cat1-2-3-4-5 Master 50-59 5 / 17
Jeff Peterson Men Cat1-2-3-4-5 Master 50-59 6 / 17
James Bohanan Men Cat1-2-3-4-5 Master 50-59 7 / 17
Gary Breipohl Men Cat1-2-3-4-5 Master 50-59 12 / 17
Pete Lantz Men Cat1-2-3-4-5 Master 50-59 14 / 17
Sam Roberts Men Cat1-2-3-4-5 Master 60+ 7 / 8
Alan Keller Men Cat1-2-3-4-5 Master 60+ 8 / 8
Blue Canyon Oklahoma Championship Time Trial (Sep 15 2013)
Sam Roberts Men Masters 60-65 3 / 5
Lawrence Born Men Masters 55-59 3 / 4
Super Poke State Road Race (Sep 7 2013)
Andrew Levinson Men Cat 5 Senior 10 / 45
Jay Blankenship Men Cat 1-2 Senior 19 / 21
Kyle Freeman Men Cat 3 Senior 20 / 35
Sam Roberts Men Cat 3 Senior 35 / 35
2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 6 2013)
Helene Carabin Mixed TANDEM Masters 70+ 2 / 12
Coleman Chevrolet Stage Race - Sunday Road Race (Aug 11 2013)
Sam Roberts Master's Men 60+ 2 / 3
Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 11 2013)
Jay Blankenship Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 46
Coleman Chevrolet Stage Race - Saturday Road Race (Aug 10 2013)
Kyle Freeman Men's Cat 3/4 10 / 27
Pete Lantz Master's Men 50+ 1 / 8
Sam Roberts Master's Men 60+ 1 / 3
Coleman Chevrolet Stage Race - TT (Aug 10 2013)
Pete Lantz Master's Men 50+ 8 / 8
Sam Roberts Master's Men 60+ 1 / 3
Tour of Nevada - Day 2 (Jul 14 2013)
Jay Blankenship Men Pro 1/2/3 6 / 31
Arkansas State Time Trial Championship (Jul 7 2013)
Sam Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 60+ 2 / 3
Tulsa Tough - River Parks Riverview Criterium (Jun 9 2013)
Adonis Brewer Men Cat 5 19-34 28 / 36
Kyle Freeman Men Cat 3 96 / 110
Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Village Criterium (Jun 8 2013)
Adonis Brewer Men Cat 5 19-34 2 / 36
Kyle Freeman Men Cat 3 57 / 110
Andrew Levinson Men Cat 5 35+ 42 / 43
Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 7 2013)
Kyle Freeman Men Cat 3 33 / 110
Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 2 2013)
Andrew Livinson Men Category 5 20 / 30
Philip Stauner Men Masters Cat 3-4-5 40+ 15 / 34
Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 1 2013)
Kimberly Pettit Women Category 3-4 2 / 12
Kyle Freeman Men Category 3 19 / 39
Tour de Grove (May 11 2013)
Jay Blankenship Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 120 / 122
Midtown Grand Prix (May 10 2013)
Jay Blankenship Men Pro/1/2 74 / 118
Lake Draper Circuit Race Series (May 8 2013)
Pete Lantz MASTER 50+ 1 / 7
Macomb Cuatro de Mayo Omnium (May 4 2013)
Jay Blankenship Men Cat 1/2 2 / 6
Pete Lantz Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 2 / 12
Sam Roberts Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 4 / 12
Kyle Freeman Men Cat 3/4 9 / 12
Macomb Cuatro de Mayo Omnium - TT (May 4 2013)
Jay Blankenship Men CAT 1-2 5 / 7
Kyle Freeman Men Cat 3-4 7 / 30
Sam Roberts Men 50+ 2 / 14
Pete Lantz Men 50+ 9 / 14
Macomb Cuatro de Mayo Omnium - RR (May 4 2013)
Jay Blankenship Men CAT 1-2 2 / 6
Kyle Freeman Men Cat 3-4 8 / 32
Pete Lantz Men 50+ 1 / 15
Sam Roberts Men 50+ 6 / 15
Joseph Sheehan Road Race (Apr 28 2013)
Pete Lantz Men 50-59 7 / 22
Joe Martin Stage Race - TT (Apr 27 2013)
Sam Roberts Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 24 / 57
the Matrix Challenge (Apr 21 2013)
Jay Blankenship Men Cat PR/1/2 34 / 43
the Matrix Challenge (Apr 20 2013)
Jay Blankenship Men Cat PR/1/2 35 / 35
King of Rockwall Criterium (Apr 13 2013)
Jay Blankenship Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 29
Eucha Classic Road Race (Apr 7 2013)
Anthony Diaz Men 5 Senior 17 / 34
Kyle Freeman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40--49 3 / 20
Philip Stauner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40--49 7 / 20
Jay Blankenship Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 33 / 33
Mike Mullane Men 4 Senior 36 / 46
John Fisher Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 16 / 23
Alan Keller Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 20 / 23
Rouge Roubaix XV (Mar 10 2013)
Jason Waddell Men Cat 1/2 22 / 59
Bison Classic State Age-Group Road Championships (Sep 29 2012)
Milus Clarke jr Men Cat 1-2-3 U-23 18-23 3 / 5
John Fisher Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 60+ 4 / 9
Kirsten Chapman Women Cat 1-2-3-4 Master 40+ 2 / 6
Philip Stauner Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 8 / 19
Gary Breipohl Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 50-59 17 / 18
Kent Heli Men Cat 1-2-3 Senior 19-99 11 / 14
Blue Canyon Oklahoma Championship Time Trial (Sep 9 2012)
Kirsten Chapman Women Cat 1-2-3 Senior 19-99 1 / 2
Owasso Criterium (Aug 19 2012)
Kirsten Chapman Women Cat 1-2-3-4 Master 40+ 1 / 3
Chris Wilcox Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 23 / 26
Edgardo Delgado-guijarro Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 50-59 5 / 7
Mathew Ankney Men P-1/2 Senior 19-99 1 / 33
Ryan Gabriel Men P-1/2 Senior 19-99 10 / 33
Tour de Trykes Twilght Criterium (Aug 18 2012)
Ryan Gabriel Men's 1/2/3 3 / 51
Mathew Ankney Men's 1/2/3 32 / 51
Kirsten Chapman Women's 1/2/3/4 1 / 7
The Eurekan Road Race (Aug 11 2012)
Gary Breipohl Men Master Men 40+ Master 40-99 7 / 12
Kansas Road Race Championships (Aug 5 2012)
Pete Lantz Men 50-59 7 / 13
Tour of Lawrence - Criterium (Jul 1 2012)
Ryan Gabriel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 75
Tour of Lawrence - RR (Jun 30 2012)
Ryan Gabriel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 62
ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 26 2012)
Stefan Rothe Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 10+ 31 / 72
ToAD - Greenbush Road Race (Jun 25 2012)
Stefan Rothe Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 10+ 8 / 60
ToAD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2012)
Stefan Rothe Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 10+ 38 / 68
ToAD - Giro d'Grafton (Jun 23 2012)
Stefan Rothe Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 10+ 44 / 73
ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2012)
Stefan Rothe Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 10+ 33 / 75
ToAD - Shorewood Criterium (Jun 21 2012)
Stefan Rothe Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 31 / 86
SPEEDWHEEL (Jun 14 2012)
Rafael Santiago Men Cat 3-4 Senior 19-99 3 / 31
Ivan Rivera Men Cat 3-4 Senior 19-99 4 / 31
Brian Metz Men Cat 3-4 Senior 19-99 8 / 31
Dustin Weaver Men Cat 3-4 Senior 19-99 12 / 31
Milus Clarke Men Cat 3-4 Senior 19-99 26 / 31
Jacob White Men P 1-2-3 Senior 19-99 1 / 25
Ryan Gabriel Men P 1-2-3 Senior 19-99 9 / 25
Chris Zenthoefer Men P 1-2-3 Senior 19-99 10 / 25
Zach Earnest Men P 1-2-3 Senior 19-99 14 / 25
Brian Metz Men P 1-2-3 Senior 19-99 23 / 25
Kyle Freeman Men OPEN Master M 40+ 4 / 17
James Bohanan Men OPEN Master M 40+ 6 / 17
Malcolm Mccollam Men OPEN Master M 40+ 8 / 17
Edgardo Delgado-guijarro Men OPEN Master M 40+ 9 / 17
Dustin Weaver Men Cat 4-5 Senior 19-99 5 / 46
Ivan Rivera Men Cat 4-5 Senior 19-99 22 / 46
King Of Moore Criterium (Jun 3 2012)
Stefan Rothe Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 15
Mathew Ankney Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 15
Kirsten Chapman Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 3
Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 2 2012)
Stefan Rothe Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 37
Mathew Ankney Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 37
Jacob White Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 37
Kirsten Chapman Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 10
Kent Heli Men Cat 2 19 / 27
Kirsten Chapman Women Cat 3/4 1 / 21
Bike the Bricks III (May 25 2012)
Ryan Gabriel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 45
Stefan Rothe Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 45
Mathew Ankney Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 45
Jacob White Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 45
Catherine Walberg Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 24
Kirsten Chapman Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 24
Palmer's Sand Springs Criterium (May 20 2012)
James Bohanan Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 5 / 25
William Gault Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 19 / 25
Tim Carrigg Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 50-59 3 / 11
Edgardo Delgado-guijarro Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 50-59 5 / 11
Kirsten Chapman Women Cat 1-2-3 Senior 19-99 3 / 5
Jacob White Men P 1-2 Senior 19-99 5 / 27
Jason Waddell Men P 1-2 Senior 19-99 8 / 27
Mathew Ankney Men P 1-2 Senior 19-99 15 / 27
Kent Heli Men P 1-2 Senior 19-99 18 / 27
Jay Blankenship Men P 1-2 Senior 19-99 20 / 27
Chris Zenthoefer Men P 1-2 Senior 19-99 22 / 27
Ryan Gabriel Men P 1-2 Senior 19-99 23 / 27
Chris Zenthoefer Men P 1-2 Senior 19-99 25 / 27
Ryan Gabriel Men P 1-2 Senior 19-99 26 / 27
James Bohanan Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 13 / 33
Adam Vanderburg Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 21 / 33
Tim Carrigg Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 26 / 33
Tim Carrigg Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 33 / 33
Andrew Levinson Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 32 / 42
Milus Clarke Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 38 / 42
Dustin Weaver Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 40 / 42
Miller 64 Twilight Crit (May 19 2012)
Stefan Rothe Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 45
Dutchtown Classic (May 13 2012)
Ryan Gabriel Men Cat 2/3 63 / 82
Tour de Grove (May 12 2012)
Ryan Gabriel Men Cat 2/3 10 / 108
Mathew Ankney Men Pro/1 52 / 129
LOOP de LOOP Grand Prix (May 11 2012)
Mathew Ankney Men Pro/1/2 51 / 96
Ryan Gabriel Men Cat 2/3 7 / 57
Tribbey Cinco de Mayo - TTq (May 5 2012)
Gary Breipohl Men Master 50-59 7 / 14
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 29 2012)
Mike Mullane Men Cat 4 46 / 48
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 28 2012)
Mike Mullane Men Cat 4 44 / 55
Sam Roberts Men Master B Master 40-99 27 / 45
Stone Hill Winery Tour of Hermann (Apr 22 2012)
Catherine Walberg Women's Open 1 / 40
Matrix Challenge (Apr 21 2012)
Stefan Rothe Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 45
Jacob White Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 45
Ryan Gabriel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 45
Stone Hill Winery Tour of Hermann - Crit (Apr 21 2012)
Catherine Walberg Women's Open 5 / 27
Stone Hill Winery Tour of Hermann - TT (Apr 21 2012)
Catherine Walberg Women Open 13 / 28
Bazaar Road Race (Apr 15 2012)
Rafael Santiago Men Cat1/2/3 22 / 26
NWA Spring Classic (Apr 1 2012)
Kent Heli Men Cat1/2 Open 16 / 46
Ryan Gabriel Men Cat1/2 Open 32 / 46
Edgardo Delgado-guijarro Men Master 40-99 13 / 41
Sam Roberts Men Master 40-99 35 / 41
Mike Mullane Men Cat 4 Open 48 / 56
Come and Take It Omnium - Crit (Mar 31 2012)
Stefan Rothe Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 38
Ronde Von Manda (Mar 25 2012)
Stefan Rothe Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 38
Ronde Von Manor (Mar 24 2012)
Stefan Rothe Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 46
Hell's Kitchen Road Race (Mar 18 2012)
Kent Heli MEN CAT 1 & 2 13 / 34
Philip Stauner MEN CAT 3 12 / 28
Edgardo Delgado-guijarro MASTERS MEN 22 / 38
Catherine Walberg WOMEN OPEN 7 / 15
Fayetteville Stage Race - Sunday Road Race (Mar 18 2012)
Jacob White Men Cat 2 7 / 35
Stefan Rothe Men Pro/Cat 1 1 / 18
Fayetteville Stage Race - Saturday Road Race (Mar 17 2012)
Jacob White Men Cat 2 2 / 52
Stefan Rothe Men Pro/Cat 1 6 / 26
Fayetteville Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 17 2012)
Jacob White Men Cat 2 33 / 50
Stefan Rothe Men Pro/Cat 1 2 / 26
Spring Fling Crit Series #4 (Mar 17 2012)
Rafael Santiago Men Cat3/4 17 / 35
Spring Classic at Driveway Austin (Mar 11 2012)
Stefan Rothe Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 72
Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 26 2012)
Jacob White Men Cat 2 9 / 47
Stefan Rothe Men Pro/Cat 1 13 / 42
Mathew Ankney Men Pro/Cat 1 42 / 42
Cross Winds Classic (Feb 25 2012)
Philip Stauner Men Cat 3 9 / 31
Chris Wilcox Men Master 40+ 12 / 16
Sam Roberts Men Master 50+ 8 / 21
Walburg Classic (Feb 25 2012)
Jacob White Men Cat 2 6 / 66
Ryan Gabriel Men Cat 2 24 / 66
Stefan Rothe Men Pro/Cat 1 4 / 45
Mathew Ankney Men Pro/Cat 1 38 / 45
The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 18 2012)
Jacob White Men Cat 2 10 / 42
The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 18 2012)
Jacob White Men Cat 2 53 / 54
The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 18 2012)
Jacob White Men Cat 2 23 / 56
Cedar Hill Road Race #2 (Feb 12 2012)
Sam Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60+ 2 / 2
Cedar Hill Road Race #1 (Feb 11 2012)
Sam Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60+ 1 / 6
Alsatian Country IV - Road Race (Feb 5 2012)
Stefan Rothe Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 40
Alsatian Country IV - Circuit Race (Feb 4 2012)
Stefan Rothe Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 56
Alsatian Country IV - Time Trial (Feb 4 2012)
Stefan Rothe Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 75
Joseph Mendes Criterium (Jun 11 2011)
Rita Szeto Women Women Pro/1/2/3 17 / 24
Glencoe Grand Prix (Aug 14 2010)
Aubree Dock Women Cat 3/4 5 / 44
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 (Sep 6 2009)
Christian Verry 4 Men 17 / 99
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 (Sep 5 2009)
Christian Verry 4 Men 45 / 104
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 (Sep 4 2009)
Christian Verry 4 Men 60 / 104
Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 16 2009)
Christian Verry MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 37 / 61
The 15th Annual MRC Sterling Classic Road Race (May 9 2009)
Christian Verry Men 3/4 67 / 69
Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 2 2009)
Christian Verry CATEGORY 3 90km 68 / 87
Busiest Racers
in last months
Sam Roberts 27
Stefan Rothe 23
Jay Blankenship 21
Mathew Ankney 21
Ryan Gabriel 20
Pete Lantz 16
Kyle Freeman 15
Janne Hamalainen 14
Jacob White 13
Benjamin Hasz 11
Rafael Santiago 11
Edgardo Delgado-guijarro 10
Winfield Gibson 10
Jason Waddell 10
Kirsten Chapman 10
Chad Cagle 9
Michael Sokol 9
Dustin Weaver 9
Philip Stauner 8
James Bohanan 8
Greg Peterson 6
Grant Najera 6
James Holcomb 6
Christian Verry 6
William Gault 5
Kent Heli 5
Gary Breipohl 5
Catherine Walberg 5
David Hydrick 5
Todd Reed 5
Daren Lowe 5
Ron Hooley 4
Adonis Brewer 4
Tim Carrigg 4
Chris Zenthoefer 4
Mike Mullane 4
Andrew Levinson 4
Alan Keller 4
Matthew Shipman 4
Malcolm Mccollam 3
Milus Clarke 3
Ron Willis 3
Kary Cummins 3
Chad Coccaro 3
Alisha Shutler 3
Donald Loveless 3
Mike Wilhelm 3
John Fisher 3
Keith Kelley 2
Brian Metz 2
Dean Beliera 2
Ivan Rivera 2
Chris Wilcox 2
Norman Bradsher 2
Lawrence Born 1
Aubree Dock 1
Darren Brazeal 1
Helene Carabin 1
Zach Earnest 1
Mikhail Skurikhin 1
Joshua bradley ? 1
Darrell Meinen 1
Milus Clarke jr 1
Andrew Livinson 1
Kevin Klammer 1
Kendall Johnson 1
Adam Vanderburg 1
David Williams 1
Kimberly Pettit 1
Jeff Fox 1
Rita Szeto 1
Nermin Hairlahovic 1
Anthony Diaz 1
Robert Haney 1
Jeff Peterson 1
Jim Buchan 1
Cody Miller 1