Log In
 
 
Team Overview: ABD CYCLING TEAM Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagna (Aug 31 2014)
Brian Arfmann Men 2/3 16 / 81
Michael Wilkie Men 2/3 72 / 81
Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Aug 30 2014)
Brian Arfmann Men 2/3 32 / 92
Michael Wilkie Men 2/3 55 / 92
Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Aug 29 2014)
Brian Arfmann Men 2/3 21 / 90
Michael Wilkie Men 2/3 86 / 90
Bloomington Criterium (Aug 23 2014)
Brian Arfmann Men Open Pro/1/2 16 / 29
Michael Wilkie Men Open Pro/1/2 18 / 29
Delta Subaru Gaslight Criterium (Aug 17 2014)
Michael Bellovich Men 3 14 / 40
Villa Park Grand Prix (Aug 10 2014)
Michael Bellovich Men Open 3/4 10 / 56
Jack Thompson Men Open 3/4 21 / 56
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Downers Grove Criterium (Jul 27 2014)
Gary Rulo Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 41 / 56
Ben Demong Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 50 / 56
Adam Leibman Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 7 / 48
Brian Arfmann Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 9 / 48
Jack Thompson Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 31 / 48
Gary Kula Men Cat 4 Senior Open 36 / 45
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Chicago Criterium (Jul 26 2014)
Ben Demong Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 48 / 48
Adam Leibman Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 8 / 70
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 9 / 70
Bryan Mcvey Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 16 / 70
Brian Arfmann Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 19 / 70
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 25 2014)
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 10 / 36
Brian Arfmann Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 14 / 36
Bryan Mcvey Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 20 / 36
Adam Leibman Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 25 / 36
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 23 2014)
Ben Demong Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 63 / 68
Brian Arfmann Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 7 / 41
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 9 / 41
Michael Bellovich Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 16 / 41
Jack Thompson Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 35 / 41
Bryan Mcvey Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 38 / 41
Adam Leibman Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 40 / 41
Mark Cabase Men Cat 4/5 Senior Open 24 / 74
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Tour de Crystal Lake presented by Visit McHenry County (Jul 20 2014)
Ben Demong Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 38 / 43
Gary Rulo Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 42 / 43
Brian Arfmann Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 1 / 41
Adam Leibman Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 14 / 41
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 19 / 41
Michael Bellovich Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 37 / 41
Katrina Mascarella Women Cat 4 Senior Open 2 / 12
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium & Block Party (Jul 19 2014)
Ben Demong Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 39 / 50
Brian Arfmann Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 13 / 58
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 14 / 58
Bryan Mcvey Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 25 / 58
Jack Thompson Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 49 / 58
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Vista Health System Waukegan Criterium (Jul 18 2014)
Joseph Berenyi Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 37 / 42
Ben Demong Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 39 / 42
Adam Leibman Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 6 / 36
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 9 / 36
Michael Bellovich Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 15 / 36
Bryan Mcvey Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 32 / 36
Brian Arfmann Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 35 / 36
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)
Michael Wilkie Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 105 / 122
Joseph Berenyi Men C3 Para 2 / 4
Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)
Joseph Berenyi Men C3 Para 1 / 8
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 2 2014)
Jack Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 109 / 128
East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 29 2014)
Brian Arfmann Cat 2/3 21 / 78
Michael Wilkie Cat 2/3 37 / 78
Herman Miller Brickyard Criterium (Jun 28 2014)
Michael Bellovich Men CRIT M Cat 3/4 11 / 54
Morton Community Bank Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2014)
Joseph Berenyi Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 10 / 17
ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)
Bryan Mcvey Cat 2/3 47 / 92
Brian Arfmann Cat 2/3 73 / 92
Adam Leibman Pro/Cat 1/2 124 / 131
Zeeland Criterium (Jun 27 2014)
Michael Bellovich Men CRIT Cat 3/4 1 / 38
Oshkosh Criterium de Titan (Jun 26 2014)
Brian Arfmann Cat 2/3 48 / 79
Road America Road Race (Jun 25 2014)
Brian Arfmann Cat 2/3 23 / 81
Jack Thompson Cat 2/3 47 / 81
Beloit Bike Classic (Jun 23 2014)
Jerry Meister Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 56 / 57
Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2014)
Brian Arfmann Cat 2/3 24 / 102
Michael Wilkie Cat 2/3 63 / 102
Adam Leibman Cat 2/3 81 / 102
Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)
Brian Arfmann Cat 2/3 49 / 104
Jack Thompson Cat 2/3 67 / 104
Michael Wilkie Cat 2/3 70 / 104
East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2014)
Adam Leibman Cat 2/3 31 / 73
Brian Arfmann Cat 2/3 36 / 73
Michael Wilkie Cat 2/3 55 / 73
Shorewood Criterium (Jun 19 2014)
Brian Arfmann Men Cat 2/3 25 / 67
Washington State Road Race Championships (Jun 14 2014)
Mackenzie Dupuy Men Cat 3 Senior 28 / 35
Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Jun 14 2014)
Brian Arfmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 39
Michael Wilkie Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 39
Michael Wilkie Men Category 3 10 / 29
O'Fallon Grand Prix (Jun 14 2014)
Jack Thompson Men Cat 3 Open 12 / 28
Tour of Galena - Crit (Jun 8 2014)
Adam Leibman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 11 / 18
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 3 Open 2 / 38
Mackenzie Dupuy Men Cat 3 Open 6 / 38
Michael Bellovich Men Cat 3 Open 7 / 38
Jack Thompson Men Cat 3 Open 15 / 38
Brian Arfmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 20 / 35
Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 7 2014)
Adam Leibman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 18 / 29
Michael Bellovich Men Cat 3 Open 27 / 59
Jack Thompson Men Cat 3 Open 39 / 59
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 3 Open 43 / 59
Mackenzie Dupuy Men Cat 3 Open 52 / 59
Brian Arfmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 36 / 42
Katrina Mascarella Women Cat 4 Open 40 / 42
Tour of Galena - TT (Jun 7 2014)
Adam Leibman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 14 / 20
Michael Bellovich Men Cat 3 Open 11 / 41
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 3 Open 23 / 41
Jack Thompson Men Cat 3 Open 31 / 41
Mackenzie Dupuy Men Cat 3 Open 35 / 41
Brian Arfmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 26 / 34
Katrina Mascarella Women Cat 4 Open 3 / 27
Tour of Galena - Circuit Race (Jun 6 2014)
Brian Arfmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 16 / 37
Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 1 2014)
Katrina Mascarella Women Category 3-4 5 / 26
Brian Arfmann Men Pro-Cat 12 43 / 88
Michael Wilkie Men Category 3 11 / 34
Michael Bellovich Men Category 3 12 / 34
Mackenzie Dupuy Men Category 3 34 / 34
Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (May 31 2014)
Gary Rulo Men Master Cat 1-234 45+ 35 / 42
Jerry Meister Men Master Cat 4-5 30+ 57 / 57
Brian Arfmann Men Category 2-3 33 / 87
Jack Thompson Men Category 2-3 57 / 87
Michael Bellovich Men Category 2-3 61 / 87
Michael Wilkie Men Category 2-3 76 / 87
Mackenzie Dupuy Men Category 2-3 85 / 87
Quad Cities Criterium (May 26 2014)
Joshua Corcoran Men Cat 4 20 / 35
Michael Bellovich Men Cat 3 23 / 50
Mackenzie Dupuy Men Cat 3 50 / 50
Melon City Criterium (May 25 2014)
Mackenzie Dupuy Men Cat 3 5 / 67
Michael Bellovich Men Cat 3 27 / 67
MOSH Criterium (May 25 2014)
Katrina Mascarella Women 4 / 6
Brian Arfmann Men Category 3 1 / 13
Michael Wilkie Men Category 3 10 / 13
Milwaukee Mile Crit (May 24 2014)
Brian Arfmann Men Category 3 4 / 14
Michael Wilkie Men Category 3 7 / 14
Snake Alley Criterium (May 24 2014)
Mackenzie Dupuy Men Cat 3 37 / 70
Michael Bellovich Men Cat 3 38 / 70
Burlington Road Race (May 23 2014)
Mackenzie Dupuy Men Cat 3/4 3 / 44
Michael Bellovich Men Cat 3/4 7 / 44
PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 18 2014)
Michael Bellovich Men Cat 3 Open 9 / 49
Mackenzie Dupuy Men Cat 3 Open 25 / 49
Jack Thompson Men Cat 3 Open 44 / 49
Gary Rulo Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 14 / 17
PSIMET's Elgin Cycling Classic (May 17 2014)
Jack Thompson Mixed Open Junior 15-18 1 / 5
Jerry Meister Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 28 / 29
Gary Rulo Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 19 / 20
Michael Bellovich Men Cat 3 7 / 41
Jack Thompson Men Cat 3 31 / 41
Mackenzie Dupuy Men Cat 3 32 / 41
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 3 37 / 41
Monsters of the Midway (May 10 2014)
Jerry Meister Men Cat 5 Open 24 / 47
Katrina Mascarella Women Cat 3/4 Open 2 / 43
Mackenzie Dupuy Men Cat 3 Open 3 / 65
Michael Bellovich Men Cat 3 Open 22 / 65
Jack Thompson Men Cat 3 Open 27 / 65
Michael Vail Men Cat 3 Open 59 / 65
Jerry Meister Men Cat 4/5 Open 39 / 58
Adam Leibman Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 26 / 99
Mackenzie Dupuy Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 62 / 99
Michael Vail Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 84 / 99
Jack Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 93 / 99
Michael Bellovich Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 96 / 99
Urbana Grand Prix (May 4 2014)
Jack Thompson Men Cat 3/4 Open 1 / 50
Mackenzie Dupuy Men Cat 3/4 Open 2 / 50
Jack Thompson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 34 / 60
Mackenzie Dupuy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 56 / 60
King's Day Criterium (Apr 27 2014)
Mark Cabase Men CRIT M Cat 5 39 / 50
Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 26 2014)
Katrina Mascarella Women 7 / 11
Katrina Mascarella Women Category 4 4 / 18
13th Annual IC3 Hillsboro-Roubaix (Apr 26 2014)
Adam Leibman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 31 / 48
Michael Bellovich Men Cat 3 Open 18 / 63
Jack Thompson Men Cat 3 Open 22 / 63
Marian Midwest Cycling Classic (Apr 19 2014)
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 3 8 / 41
Brian Arfmann Men Cat 3 14 / 41
Alderman James Cappleman's 46th Ward Criterium (Apr 12 2014)
Jerry Meister Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 38 / 52
Adam Leibman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 10 / 35
Jerry Meister Men Cat 5 Open 32 / 59
Jack Thompson Men Cat 3 Open 16 / 51
Michael Bellovich Men Cat 3 Open 22 / 51
Michael Vail Men Cat 3 Open 50 / 51
Adam Leibman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 25 / 61
Bryan Mcvey Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 51 / 61
Jack Thompson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 55 / 61
Michael Bellovich Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 59 / 61
Mooresville (Apr 6 2014)
Brian Arfmann Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 31 / 51
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 34 / 51
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 3/4 Senior 7 / 35
Brian Arfmann Men Cat 3/4 Senior 9 / 35
JWD Ceraland Challenge (Apr 5 2014)
Brian Arfmann Men Cat 3/4 Senior 6 / 41
Brian Arfmann Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 19 / 64
Spring Super Criterium (Apr 5 2014)
Jerry Meister Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 49 / 63
Katrina Mascarella Women Cat 3/4 Open 15 / 33
Jack Thompson Men Cat 3 Open 39 / 58
Michael Vail Men Cat 3 Open 49 / 58
Michael Bellovich Men Cat 3 Open 58 / 58
Jerry Meister Men Cat 4/5 Open 36 / 75
Andy Swims Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 21 / 71
Jack Thompson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 38 / 71
Adam Leibman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 49 / 71
Michael Bellovich Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 55 / 71
Michael Vail Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 70 / 71
Pinellas Park Circuit Race (Mar 30 2014)
Zbigniew Potylicki Men Master 60+ 2 / 6
Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 23 2014)
Brian Arfmann Mixed Cat 3 12 / 48
Race For Humanity - Crit (Feb 9 2014)
Zbigniew Potylicki Men Master 60+ 3 / 5
Race For Humanity - Road Race (Feb 8 2014)
Zbigniew Potylicki Men Master 60+ 5 / 10
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)
Brian Arfmann Men Cat 3 11 / 33
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 3 31 / 33
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2013)
Brian Arfmann Men Cat 3 4 / 72
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 3 14 / 72
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2013)
Brian Arfmann Men Cat 3 11 / 78
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 3 23 / 78
THF Realty Gateway Cup - Crit (Aug 30 2013)
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 3 22 / 65
Terre Haute Criterium (Aug 24 2013)
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 10
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 3/4 7 / 10
Bloomington Jaycee Criterium (Aug 24 2013)
Konrad Witt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 16 / 38
David Ross Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 34 / 38
Villa Park Grand Prix (Aug 18 2013)
Jack Thompson Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 1 / 5
Gary Rulo Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 8 / 12
Jason Senffner Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 5 / 23
Katrina Mascavella Women Cat 4 Open 4 / 13
Konrad Witt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 8 / 25
David Ross Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 11 / 25
Adam Leibman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 17 / 25
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 3/4 Open 9 / 56
Jason Senffner Men Cat 3/4 Open 10 / 56
Jack Thompson Men Cat 3/4 Open 15 / 56
Vernon Hills Grand Prix (Aug 11 2013)
Andy Swims Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 3 / 32
Jason Senffner Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 10 / 32
Andy Swims Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 11 / 42
Adam Leibman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 14 / 42
David Ross Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 21 / 42
Konrad Witt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 27 / 42
Jack Thompson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 39 / 42
Konrad Witt Men Cat 3/4 Open 1 / 53
Adam Leibman Men Cat 3/4 Open 9 / 53
Jack Thompson Men Cat 3/4 Open 25 / 53
PSCS - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 21 2013)
Joseph Berenyi Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 2 / 30
Gary Rulo Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 25 / 30
Jason Senffner Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 26 / 30
Andy Swims Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 12 / 19
Konrad Witt Men Cat 2/3 12 / 81
Bryan Mcvey Men Cat 2/3 13 / 81
Adam Leibman Men Cat 2/3 16 / 81
Andy Swims Men Cat 2/3 21 / 81
Jason Senffner Men Cat 2/3 32 / 81
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 2/3 36 / 81
Mackenzie Dupuy Men Cat 2/3 73 / 81
PSCS - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2013)
Konrad Witt Men Cat 2/3 12 / 64
Bryan Mcvey Men Cat 2/3 16 / 64
Andy Swims Men Cat 2/3 25 / 64
Adam Leibman Men Cat 2/3 26 / 64
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 2/3 47 / 64
PSCS - Sharon Cycling Classic (Jul 17 2013)
Joseph Berenyi Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 4 / 36
Jason Senffner Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 18 / 36
Andy Swims Men Cat 2/3 2 / 38
Mackenzie Dupuy Men Cat 2/3 8 / 38
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 2/3 18 / 38
Brian Arfmann Men Cat 2/3 32 / 38
PSCS - Tour de Crystal Lake (Jul 14 2013)
Andy Swims Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 32 / 36
Andy Swims Men Cat 2/3 11 / 48
Bryan Mcvey Men Cat 2/3 24 / 48
Brian Arfmann Men Cat 2/3 38 / 48
Mackenzie Dupuy Men Cat 2/3 40 / 48
Joseph Berenyi Men Cat 2/3 43 / 48
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 2/3 45 / 48
PSCS - "Food, Folks & Spokes" (Jul 12 2013)
Joseph Berenyi Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 10 / 29
Andy Swims Men Cat 2/3 18-29 4 / 28
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 2/3 18-29 11 / 28
Brian Arfmann Men Cat 2/3 18-29 12 / 28
Mackenzie Dupuy Men Cat 2/3 18-29 23 / 28
Joseph Berenyi Men Cat 2/3 18-29 28 / 28
Andy Swims Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 9 / 23
ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2013)
Andy Swims Men Cat 2/3 Elite 13 / 73
Adam Leibman Men Cat 2/3 Elite 31 / 73
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 2/3 Elite 66 / 73
Andy Swims Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 14 / 42
ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 29 2013)
Adam Leibman Men Cat 2/3 Elite 17 / 89
Bryan Mcvey Men Cat 2/3 Elite 36 / 89
Mackenzie Dupuy Men Cat 2/3 Elite 38 / 89
Morton Community Bank Cycling Classic (Jun 29 2013)
Joseph Berenyi Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1 / 11
Konrad Witt Men Cat 3 1 / 17
Joseph Berenyi Men Cat 3 8 / 17
Jack Thompson Men Cat 3 15 / 17
ToAD - Elkhart Road Race (Jun 27 2013)
Andy Swims Men Cat 2/3 Elite 20 / 84
Adam Leibman Men Cat 2/3 Elite 62 / 84
Mackenzie Dupuy Men Cat 2/3 Elite 79 / 84
ToAD - Attitude Sports Road Race (Jun 26 2013)
David Ross Men Cat 2/3 Elite 42 / 66
ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 25 2013)
Mackenzie Dupuy Men Cat 2/3 Elite 71 / 87
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 2/3 Elite 73 / 87
ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2013)
Andy Swims Men 1-2 Masters 35+ 19 / 63
Andy Swims Men 2-3 Elite 18 / 95
Adam Leibman Men 2-3 Elite 23 / 95
Konrad Witt Men 2-3 Elite 54 / 95
ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2013)
Andy Swims Men 2-3 Elite 37 / 101
Michael Wilkie Men 2-3 Elite 87 / 101
ToAD - Shorewood Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2013)
Michael Wilkie Men 2-3 Elite 90 / 102
O'Fallon Grand Prix - Crit (Jun 16 2013)
Konrad Witt Men Cat 3 1 / 12
O'Fallon Grand Prix - TT (Jun 14 2013)
Konrad Witt Men Cat 3 11 / 11
Lake Geneva Road Race (Jun 1 2013)
Jack Thompson Men Category 4/5 10 / 42
Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 1 2013)
Adam Leibman Men Cat 2/3 26 / 97
David Ross Men Cat 2/3 27 / 97
Konrad Witt Men Cat 2/3 40 / 97
Mackenzie Dupuy Men Cat 2/3 50 / 97
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 2/3 81 / 97
Andy Swims Men Cat 2/3 97 / 97
Bryan Mcvey Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 1 56 / 67
Fort 4 Fitness Twilight Crit (May 25 2013)
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 3/4 36 / 55
PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 19 2013)
Gary Rulo Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 29 / 41
Jason Senffner Men Cat 3 Open 16 / 32
Mackenzie Dupuy Men Cat 3 Open 20 / 32
David Ross Men Cat 3 Open 30 / 32
Jack Thompson Men Cat 4 Open 15 / 40
David Ross Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 31 / 31
PSIMET's Elgin Cycling Classic (May 18 2013)
Jack Thompson Men Cat 4 Open 2 / 31
Gary Rulo Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 16 / 30
Mackenzie Dupuy Men Cat 3 Open 3 / 36
Adam Leibman Men Cat 3 Open 5 / 36
Joseph Berenyi Men Cat 3 Open 14 / 36
Monsters of the Midway (May 11 2013)
Bryan Mcvey Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 64
Adam Leibman Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 64
Joseph Berenyi Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 64
Brian Arfmann Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 64
Mackenzie Dupuy Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 64
Konrad Witt Men Cat 3 2 / 60
Adam Leibman Men Cat 3 5 / 60
Mackenzie Dupuy Men Cat 3 17 / 60
Brian Arfmann Men Cat 3 18 / 60
Jack Thompson Men Cat 4 42 / 63
Urbana Grand Prix (May 5 2013)
Bryan Mcvey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 50
Konrad Witt Men Cat 3 4 / 37
Mackenzie Dupuy Men Cat 3 6 / 37
Brian Arfmann Men Cat 3 13 / 37
David Ross Men Cat 3 19 / 37
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 3 23 / 37
Adam Leibman Men Cat 3 32 / 37
La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 5 2013)
Jack Thompson Men Elite Category 4/5 9 / 51
La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 4 2013)
Jack Thompson Men Elite Category 4/5 12 / 46
Tour de Champaign (May 4 2013)
David Ross Men Cat 3/4 2 / 27
Konrad Witt Men Cat 3/4 4 / 27
Brian Arfmann Men Cat 3/4 6 / 27
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 3/4 22 / 27
Adam Leibman Men Cat 3/4 23 / 27
Konrad Witt Men Cat 3 2 / 27
David Ross Men Cat 3 7 / 27
Adam Leibman Men Cat 3 9 / 27
Brian Arfmann Men Cat 3 22 / 27
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 3 26 / 27
Cobb Park Criterium (Apr 28 2013)
Brian Arfmann Men Cat 3 9 / 42
Jack Thompson Men Cat 4 6 / 40
Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 27 2013)
Jack Thompson Men Elite Category 4 13 / 23
Great Dane Velo Club Spring Races (Apr 14 2013)
David Ross Men Category 3 24 / 24
David Ross Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 44
2013 Alderman James Cappleman's 46th Ward Criter (Apr 13 2013)
Jack Thompson Men Cat 4/5 7 / 68
Konrad Witt Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 50
Bryan Mcvey Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 50
David Ross Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 50
Adam Leibman Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 50
Adam Leibman Men Cat 3 3 / 41
Konrad Witt Men Cat 3 6 / 41
David Ross Men Cat 3 11 / 41
Jack Thompson Men Cat 4 15 / 41
Spring Super Criterium (Apr 6 2013)
Bryan Mcvey Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 13 / 80
Konrad Witt Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 31 / 80
Adam Leibman Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 72 / 80
Konrad Witt Men Cat 3 Open 6 / 57
Adam Leibman Men Cat 3 Open 13 / 57
Jack Thompson Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 9 / 12
Jack Thompson Men Cat 4 Open 34 / 58
Hillsboro-Roubaix (Mar 23 2013)
Bryan Mcvey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 77
Konrad Witt Men Cat 3 6 / 53
Adam Leibman Men Cat 3 9 / 53
Joseph Berenyi Men Cat 3 21 / 53
David Ross Men Cat 3 40 / 53
Tour of St. Louis - Crit (Mar 16 2013)
David Ross Mixed Cat 3 5 / 49
Villa Park Grand Prix (Aug 19 2012)
Konrad Witt Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 1 / 6
Jack Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 6 / 6
Konrad Witt Men Cat 3/4 6 / 44
Mackenzie Dupuy Men Cat 3/4 26 / 44
Jack Thompson Men Cat 3/4 38 / 44
Jack Thompson Men Cat 4/5 56 / 56
Robert Hawco Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50-99 7 / 17
Konrad Witt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 45
Mackenzie Dupuy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 45
Fountain Square Grand Prix (Aug 18 2012)
Michael Wilkie Men Category Pro/1/2/3 Senior 0-99 28 / 39
Michael Wilkie Men Category 3/4 Senior 0-99 7 / 29
Vernon Hills Grand Prix (Aug 12 2012)
Mackenzie Dupuy Men Cat 3/4 19 / 39
ABD Twilight Criterium (Aug 11 2012)
Mike Farrell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55-99 2 / 9
Robert Hawco Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55-99 5 / 9
Gary Kula Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55-99 6 / 9
Jack Thompson Men Cat 4 6 / 35
Michael Burns Men Cat 4 32 / 35
Craig Mckenzie Men Cat 5 10 / 26
Mark Cabase Men Cat 5 19 / 26
Gregory Barrett Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 10 / 14
Gary Rulo Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 13 / 14
Jessica Prinner Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 6
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 2/3 8 / 42
Konrad Witt Men Cat 2/3 29 / 42
Michael Zail Men Cat 2/3 36 / 42
Ben Demong Men Cat 2/3 38 / 42
Mackenzie Dupuy Men Cat 2/3 42 / 42
Samm's St Charles Prarie State Criterium (Jul 29 2012)
Konrad Witt Men Category 2/3 Senior 10+ 19 / 48
Michael Wilkie Men Category 2/3 Senior 10+ 25 / 48
Michael Vail Men Category 2/3 Senior 10+ 47 / 48
Gregory Barrett Men Category 4/5 Senior 10+ 25 / 75
Morton Communty Bank Cycling Classic (Jul 7 2012)
Konrad Witt Men Cat 3 7 / 25
ToAD - Madison Capital Criterium (Jul 1 2012)
Konrad Witt Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 27 / 79
ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 30 2012)
Konrad Witt Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 83 / 115
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 90 / 115
ToAD - Commonwealth Classic (Jun 29 2012)
Konrad Witt Men Cat 2/3 Senior 88 / 88
ToAD - Sheboygan Harbor Center Int'l Cycling Challenge (Jun 28 2012)
Konrad Witt Men Cat 2/3 Senior 34 / 79
ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 26 2012)
Konrad Witt Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 43 / 53
Wonder Lake Lakeside Criterium (Jun 24 2012)
Gregory Barrett Men Cat 4/5 10 / 34
ToAD - Giro d'Grafton (Jun 23 2012)
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 63 / 66
ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2012)
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 35 / 40
TW Menomonee Falls Criterium (Jun 16 2012)
Mackenzie Dupuy Men Category 3 19-29 6 / 16
O Fallon Grand Prix - Road Race (Jun 16 2012)
Jack Thompson Men Cat 5 19 / 46
Tour of Galena - Criterium (Jun 9 2012)
Jack Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 3 / 9
Konrad Witt Men Cat 3 11 / 28
Mackenzie Dupuy Men Cat 4 3 / 37
Jack Thompson Men Cat 5 14 / 28
Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 9 2012)
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 3 36 / 40
Konrad Witt Men Cat 3 38 / 40
Mackenzie Dupuy Men Cat 4 27 / 48
Jack Thompson Men Cat 5 11 / 40
Tour of Galena - TT (Jun 9 2012)
Mackenzie Dupuy Men Cat 4 19 / 35
Lake Bluff Twilight Criterium (Jun 1 2012)
Konrad Witt Men CAT 2/3 34 / 40
Michael Wilkie Men CAT 2/3 37 / 40
Quad Cities Criterium (May 28 2012)
Konrad Witt Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 18 / 39
Konrad Witt Men Cat 3 29 / 50
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 3 41 / 50
Snake Alley Criterium (May 26 2012)
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 3 SENIOR 19-99 36 / 37
Konrad Witt Men Junior 15-18 36 / 51
PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 20 2012)
Brian Arfmann Men Cat 3 4 / 27
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 3 25 / 27
Jack Thompson Men Cat 5 20 / 45
PSIMET's Elgin Cycling Classic (May 19 2012)
Joseph Berenyi Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35-99 12 / 12
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 33
Joseph Berenyi Men Cat 3 24 / 35
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 3 34 / 35
Mackenzie Dupuy Men Cat 4 21 / 42
Jack Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 5 / 7
Gregory Barrett Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 17 / 37
Jack Thompson Men Cat 5 10 / 29
Monsters of the Midway (May 12 2012)
Konrad Witt Men Cat 3 1 / 43
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 3 19 / 43
Mackenzie Dupuy Men Cat 4 66 / 66
Mackenzie Dupuy Men Cat 4/5 84 / 68
Konrad Witt Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 51
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 51
Jack Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 3 / 13
La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 6 2012)
Konrad Witt Men Cat 3 19-29 14 / 32
La Crosse Omnium (May 5 2012)
Konrad Witt Men Cat 3 19-29 16 / 17
Kettle Moraine Klassic Spring Road Race (Apr 29 2012)
Konrad Witt Men Cat 3 19-29 6 / 34
Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 28 2012)
Konrad Witt Men Category 3 19-29 8 / 17
Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 22 2012)
Konrad Witt Men Cat 3 25 / 43
Mackenzie Dupuy Men Cat 4 50 / 63
Konrad Witt Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 46
Konrad Witt Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 2 / 18
Jack Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 5 / 18
Leland Kermesse (Apr 21 2012)
Konrad Witt JUNIOR 10-18 1 / 4
Burnham Racing Spring Super Criterium (Mar 31 2012)
Konrad Witt Men Cat 3 43 / 51
Mackenzie Dupuy Men Cat 4 3 / 50
Konrad Witt Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 66
The Great Forest Park Bicycle Race (Mar 11 2012)
Mackenzie Dupuy Men Cat 4/5 1 / 68
Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2012)
Stacy Appelwick Women Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 15
Tucson Bicycle Classic - Road Race (Mar 3 2012)
Stacy Appelwick Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 15
Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 2 2012)
Stacy Appelwick Women Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 17
Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2011)
Ben Damhoff Men Pro/1 80 / 102
Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)
Ben Damhoff Men Pro/1 34 / 102
Tour of Galena - Time Trial (Jun 11 2011)
James Lund Men Cat 4/5 30-99 15 / 19
Jessica Prinner Women Cat P/1/2/3 1 / 12
Hogan Sills Men Pro/1/2 9 / 30
Bryan Mcvey Men Pro/1/2 13 / 30
Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 11 2011)
James Lund Men Cat 4/5 30-99 24 / 27
Jessica Prinner Women Cat P/1/2/3 1 / 14
Bryan Mcvey Men Pro/1/2 25 / 31
Hogan Sills Men Pro/1/2 29 / 31
Tour of Galena - Criterium (Jun 11 2011)
Adam Leibman Men Cat 3 18 / 31
James Lund Men Cat 4/5 30-99 14 / 26
Danny Robertson Men Pro/1/2 5 / 26
Hogan Sills Men Pro/1/2 8 / 26
Bryan Mcvey Men Pro/1/2 16 / 26
O'Fallon Grand Prix - Illinois Cup Criterium (Jun 5 2011)
Hogan Sills Men Pro/1/2 8 / 21
O'Fallon Grand Prix (Jun 4 2011)
Hogan Sills Men Pro/1/2 20 / 26
Tour de Champaign Downtown Grand Prix (May 22 2011)
Stacy Appelwick Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 13
Jessica Prinner Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 13
Michael Ebert Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30-99 24 / 23
Elena Dorr Women Cat 3/4 10 / 13
PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 15 2011)
Adam Leibman Men Cat 1/2/3 30-99 6 / 8
Steven Crane Men Cat 3/4/5 14 / 15
Adam Leibman Men Cat 3 11 / 20
Gary Rulo Men Cat 4/5 30-99 35 / 48
Monsters of the Midway (May 14 2011)
Hogan Sills Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 24
Leland Kermesse (Apr 16 2011)
Adam Leibman Men Cat 3 17 / 20
Sherman Park Criterium (Apr 9 2011)
Bryan Mcvey Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 35
Steven Crane Men Cat 4 34 / 71
Kevin Mead Men Cat 4 42 / 71
Elena Dorr Women Cat 3 1 / 9
Elena Dorr Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 9
Steven Crane Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 33 / 74
Burnham Racing Spring Super Criterium (Mar 26 2011)
Bryan Mcvey Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 40
Adam Leibman Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 40
Adam Leibman Men Cat 3 20 / 30
Stacy Appelwick Men Cat 3 22 / 30
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 (Sep 7 2009)
Marc Bertucco Cat 2 Men 34 / 73
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 (Sep 6 2009)
Marc Bertucco Cat 2 Men 69 / 75
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 (Sep 5 2009)
Marc Bertucco Pro/1/2/3 Women 99 / 29
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 (Sep 4 2009)
Marc Bertucco Pro/1/2/3 Women 104 / 29
Mengoni Grand Prix (Aug 22 2009)
Marc Bertucco Men Pro/1/2 32 / 70
NY Capital Region Road Race (2009 State Championship) (Aug 15 2009)
Marc Bertucco Masters 35+ (1-4) 17 / 27
Owasco Challenge Road Race (Jul 19 2009)
Marc Bertucco Pro/1/2 Men 7 / 9
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 5 2009)
Marc Bertucco Men - Cat 2 62 / 74
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 4 2009)
Marc Bertucco Men - Cat 2 75 / 91
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 3 2009)
Marc Bertucco Men - Cat 2 90 / 94
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 2 2009)
Marc Bertucco Men - Cat 2 91 / 94
Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 2 2009)
Marc Bertucco MASTER 35 (CAT 1-4) 90km 60 / 86