Log In
 
 
Team Overview: ABD Cycling Club
(redirected from: ABD CYCLING TEAM)
Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Gearlink Cup Criterium (Oct 4 2014)
Zbigniew Potylicki Men Master 60+ 4 / 5
Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagna (Aug 31 2014)
Brian Arfmann Men 2/3 16 / 81
Michael Wilkie Men 2/3 72 / 81
Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Aug 30 2014)
Brian Arfmann Men 2/3 32 / 92
Michael Wilkie Men 2/3 55 / 92
Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Aug 29 2014)
Brian Arfmann Men 2/3 21 / 90
Michael Wilkie Men 2/3 86 / 90
Bloomington Criterium (Aug 23 2014)
Brian Arfmann Men Open Pro/1/2 16 / 29
Michael Wilkie Men Open Pro/1/2 18 / 29
Konrad Witt Men Open Pro/1/2 24 / 29
Delta Subaru Gaslight Criterium (Aug 17 2014)
Michael Bellovich Men 3 14 / 40
Villa Park Grand Prix (Aug 10 2014)
Michael Bellovich Men Open 3/4 10 / 56
Jack Thompson Men Open 3/4 21 / 56
Jason Senffner Men Open 3/4 25 / 56
Jason Senffner Men Masters 30+ 1/2/3/4 20 / 24
Konrad Witt Men Open Pro/1/2 16 / 26
WI State Road Championship -- Spring Prairie Road (Jul 27 2014)
Jason Senffner Men Category 3 10 / 24
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Downers Grove Criterium (Jul 27 2014)
Gary Rulo Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 41 / 56
Ben Demong Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 50 / 56
Robert Jungels Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 29 / 36
Konrad Witt Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 3 / 48
Adam Leibman Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 7 / 48
Brian Arfmann Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 9 / 48
Jack Thompson Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 31 / 48
Gary Kula Men Cat 4 Senior Open 36 / 45
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Chicago Criterium (Jul 26 2014)
Ben Demong Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 48 / 48
Robert Jungels Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 27 / 33
Konrad Witt Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 5 / 70
Adam Leibman Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 8 / 70
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 9 / 70
Bryan Mcvey Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 16 / 70
Brian Arfmann Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 19 / 70
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 25 2014)
Robert Jungels Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 31 / 31
David Ross Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 6 / 36
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 10 / 36
Brian Arfmann Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 14 / 36
Bryan Mcvey Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 20 / 36
Konrad Witt Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 24 / 36
Adam Leibman Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 25 / 36
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 23 2014)
Ben Demong Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 63 / 68
Konrad Witt Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 1 / 41
Brian Arfmann Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 7 / 41
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 9 / 41
Michael Bellovich Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 16 / 41
David Ross Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 24 / 41
Jason Senffner Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 27 / 41
Jack Thompson Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 35 / 41
Bryan Mcvey Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 38 / 41
Adam Leibman Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 40 / 41
Mark Cabase Men Cat 4/5 Senior Open 24 / 74
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Tour de Crystal Lake presented by Visit McHenry County (Jul 20 2014)
Ben Demong Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 38 / 43
Gary Rulo Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 42 / 43
Robert Jungels Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 31 / 37
Brian Arfmann Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 1 / 41
Adam Leibman Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 14 / 41
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 19 / 41
Konrad Witt Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 21 / 41
Michael Bellovich Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 37 / 41
Katrina Mascarella Women Cat 4 Senior Open 2 / 12
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium & Block Party (Jul 19 2014)
Ben Demong Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 39 / 50
Brian Arfmann Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 13 / 58
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 14 / 58
Bryan Mcvey Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 25 / 58
Jack Thompson Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 49 / 58
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Vista Health System Waukegan Criterium (Jul 18 2014)
Joseph Berenyi Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 37 / 42
Ben Demong Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 39 / 42
Adam Leibman Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 6 / 36
Konrad Witt Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 7 / 36
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 9 / 36
Michael Bellovich Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 15 / 36
Bryan Mcvey Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 32 / 36
Brian Arfmann Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 35 / 36
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)
Michael Wilkie Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 105 / 122
Joseph Berenyi Men C3 Para 2 / 4
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 5 2014)
Joseph Berenyi Men C3 Para 1 / 8
Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)
Joseph Berenyi Men C3 Para 1 / 8
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 2 2014)
Jack Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 109 / 128
East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 29 2014)
Konrad Witt Cat 2/3 19 / 78
Brian Arfmann Cat 2/3 21 / 78
Michael Wilkie Cat 2/3 37 / 78
Herman Miller Brickyard Criterium (Jun 28 2014)
Michael Bellovich Men CRIT M Cat 3/4 11 / 54
Morton Community Bank Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2014)
Joseph Berenyi Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 10 / 17
ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)
Konrad Witt Cat 2/3 23 / 92
Bryan Mcvey Cat 2/3 47 / 92
Brian Arfmann Cat 2/3 73 / 92
Adam Leibman Pro/Cat 1/2 124 / 131
Zeeland Criterium (Jun 27 2014)
Michael Bellovich Men CRIT Cat 3/4 1 / 38
Commonwealth Classic (Jun 27 2014)
Konrad Witt Cat 2/3 29 / 59
Oshkosh Criterium de Titan (Jun 26 2014)
Brian Arfmann Cat 2/3 48 / 79
Road America Road Race (Jun 25 2014)
Brian Arfmann Cat 2/3 23 / 81
Jack Thompson Cat 2/3 47 / 81
Beloit Bike Classic (Jun 23 2014)
Jerry Meister Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 56 / 57
Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2014)
Brian Arfmann Cat 2/3 24 / 102
Konrad Witt Cat 2/3 40 / 102
Michael Wilkie Cat 2/3 63 / 102
Adam Leibman Cat 2/3 81 / 102
Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)
Brian Arfmann Cat 2/3 49 / 104
Jack Thompson Cat 2/3 67 / 104
Michael Wilkie Cat 2/3 70 / 104
East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2014)
Adam Leibman Cat 2/3 31 / 73
Brian Arfmann Cat 2/3 36 / 73
Michael Wilkie Cat 2/3 55 / 73
Shorewood Criterium (Jun 19 2014)
Brian Arfmann Men Cat 2/3 25 / 67
Washington State Road Race Championships (Jun 14 2014)
Mackenzie Dupuy Men Cat 3 Senior 28 / 35
Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Jun 14 2014)
Brian Arfmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 39
Michael Wilkie Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 39
Michael Wilkie Men Category 3 10 / 29
O'Fallon Grand Prix (Jun 14 2014)
Jack Thompson Men Cat 3 Open 12 / 28
Tour of Galena - Crit (Jun 8 2014)
Adam Leibman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 11 / 18
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 3 Open 2 / 38
Mackenzie Dupuy Men Cat 3 Open 6 / 38
Michael Bellovich Men Cat 3 Open 7 / 38
Jack Thompson Men Cat 3 Open 15 / 38
Jason Senffner Men Cat 3 Open 37 / 38
Konrad Witt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 9 / 35
Brian Arfmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 20 / 35
Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 7 2014)
Adam Leibman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 18 / 29
Jason Senffner Men Cat 3 Open 19 / 59
Michael Bellovich Men Cat 3 Open 27 / 59
Jack Thompson Men Cat 3 Open 39 / 59
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 3 Open 43 / 59
Mackenzie Dupuy Men Cat 3 Open 52 / 59
Konrad Witt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 30 / 42
Brian Arfmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 36 / 42
Katrina Mascarella Women Cat 4 Open 40 / 42
Tour of Galena - TT (Jun 7 2014)
Adam Leibman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 14 / 20
Jason Senffner Men Cat 3 Open 3 / 41
Michael Bellovich Men Cat 3 Open 11 / 41
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 3 Open 23 / 41
Jack Thompson Men Cat 3 Open 31 / 41
Mackenzie Dupuy Men Cat 3 Open 35 / 41
Brian Arfmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 26 / 34
Katrina Mascarella Women Cat 4 Open 3 / 27
Tour of Galena - Circuit Race (Jun 6 2014)
Brian Arfmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 16 / 37
Konrad Witt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 32 / 37
Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 1 2014)
Katrina Mascarella Women Category 3-4 5 / 26
Konrad Witt Men Pro-Cat 12 29 / 88
Brian Arfmann Men Pro-Cat 12 43 / 88
Michael Wilkie Men Category 3 11 / 34
Michael Bellovich Men Category 3 12 / 34
Mackenzie Dupuy Men Category 3 34 / 34
Jason Senffner Men Masters Category 1-234 30+ 16 / 22
LAPT/Trek Midwest Road Race (May 31 2014)
Konrad Witt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 25
Andy Swims Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 25
Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (May 31 2014)
Gary Rulo Men Master Cat 1-234 45+ 35 / 42
Jerry Meister Men Master Cat 4-5 30+ 57 / 57
Brian Arfmann Men Category 2-3 33 / 87
Jack Thompson Men Category 2-3 57 / 87
Michael Bellovich Men Category 2-3 61 / 87
Michael Wilkie Men Category 2-3 76 / 87
Mackenzie Dupuy Men Category 2-3 85 / 87
Quad Cities Criterium (May 26 2014)
Joshua Corcoran Men Cat 4 20 / 35
Michael Bellovich Men Cat 3 23 / 50
Mackenzie Dupuy Men Cat 3 50 / 50
Melon City Criterium (May 25 2014)
Mackenzie Dupuy Men Cat 3 5 / 67
Michael Bellovich Men Cat 3 27 / 67
MOSH Criterium (May 25 2014)
Katrina Mascarella Women 4 / 6
Brian Arfmann Men Category 3 1 / 13
Michael Wilkie Men Category 3 10 / 13
Milwaukee Mile Crit (May 24 2014)
Brian Arfmann Men Category 3 4 / 14
Michael Wilkie Men Category 3 7 / 14
Snake Alley Criterium (May 24 2014)
Mackenzie Dupuy Men Cat 3 37 / 70
Michael Bellovich Men Cat 3 38 / 70
Burlington Road Race (May 23 2014)
Mackenzie Dupuy Men Cat 3/4 3 / 44
Michael Bellovich Men Cat 3/4 7 / 44
PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 18 2014)
Michael Bellovich Men Cat 3 Open 9 / 49
Mackenzie Dupuy Men Cat 3 Open 25 / 49
Jack Thompson Men Cat 3 Open 44 / 49
Robert Jungels Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 13 / 17
Gary Rulo Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 14 / 17
Robert Jungels Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 36 / 37
PSIMET's Elgin Cycling Classic (May 17 2014)
Konrad Witt Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 35
Steve Prinner Men Cat 5B 14 / 16
Jack Thompson Mixed Open Junior 15-18 1 / 5
Jerry Meister Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 28 / 29
Gary Rulo Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 19 / 20
Michael Bellovich Men Cat 3 7 / 41
Jack Thompson Men Cat 3 31 / 41
Mackenzie Dupuy Men Cat 3 32 / 41
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 3 37 / 41
Monsters of the Midway (May 10 2014)
Jason Senffner Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 18 / 44
Robert Jungels Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 39 / 44
Jerry Meister Men Cat 5 Open 24 / 47
Katrina Mascarella Women Cat 3/4 Open 2 / 43
Mackenzie Dupuy Men Cat 3 Open 3 / 65
Michael Bellovich Men Cat 3 Open 22 / 65
Jack Thompson Men Cat 3 Open 27 / 65
Jason Senffner Men Cat 3 Open 50 / 65
Michael Vail Men Cat 3 Open 59 / 65
Jerry Meister Men Cat 4/5 Open 39 / 58
Adam Leibman Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 26 / 99
Mackenzie Dupuy Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 62 / 99
Konrad Witt Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 78 / 99
Michael Vail Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 84 / 99
Jack Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 93 / 99
Michael Bellovich Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 96 / 99
Robert Jungels Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 98 / 99
Urbana Grand Prix (May 4 2014)
Jack Thompson Men Cat 3/4 Open 1 / 50
Mackenzie Dupuy Men Cat 3/4 Open 2 / 50
Konrad Witt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 14 / 60
Jack Thompson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 34 / 60
Mackenzie Dupuy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 56 / 60
King's Day Criterium (Apr 27 2014)
Mark Cabase Men CRIT M Cat 5 39 / 50
Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 26 2014)
Katrina Mascarella Women 7 / 11
Katrina Mascarella Women Category 4 4 / 18
13th Annual IC3 Hillsboro-Roubaix (Apr 26 2014)
Konrad Witt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 13 / 48
Andy Swims Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 24 / 48
Adam Leibman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 31 / 48
Michael Bellovich Men Cat 3 Open 18 / 63
Jack Thompson Men Cat 3 Open 22 / 63
Marian Midwest Cycling Classic (Apr 19 2014)
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 3 8 / 41
Brian Arfmann Men Cat 3 14 / 41
Alderman James Cappleman's 46th Ward Criterium (Apr 12 2014)
Jerry Meister Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 38 / 52
Adam Leibman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 10 / 35
Andy Swims Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 16 / 35
Jerry Meister Men Cat 5 Open 32 / 59
Jack Thompson Men Cat 3 Open 16 / 51
Michael Bellovich Men Cat 3 Open 22 / 51
Michael Vail Men Cat 3 Open 50 / 51
Konrad Witt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 11 / 61
Adam Leibman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 25 / 61
Andy Swims Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 43 / 61
Bryan Mcvey Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 51 / 61
Jack Thompson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 55 / 61
Michael Bellovich Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 59 / 61
Mooresville (Apr 6 2014)
Brian Arfmann Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 31 / 51
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 34 / 51
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 3/4 Senior 7 / 35
Brian Arfmann Men Cat 3/4 Senior 9 / 35
JWD Ceraland Challenge (Apr 5 2014)
Brian Arfmann Men Cat 3/4 Senior 6 / 41
Brian Arfmann Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 19 / 64
Spring Super Criterium (Apr 5 2014)
Jerry Meister Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 49 / 63
Jason Senffner Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 14 / 53
Brad Dash Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 28 / 53
Katrina Mascarella Women Cat 3/4 Open 15 / 33
Jason Senffner Men Cat 3 Open 22 / 58
Brad Dash Men Cat 3 Open 34 / 58
Jack Thompson Men Cat 3 Open 39 / 58
Michael Vail Men Cat 3 Open 49 / 58
Michael Bellovich Men Cat 3 Open 58 / 58
Jerry Meister Men Cat 4/5 Open 36 / 75
Andy Swims Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 21 / 71
Konrad Witt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 22 / 71
David Ross Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 24 / 71
Jack Thompson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 38 / 71
Adam Leibman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 49 / 71
Michael Bellovich Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 55 / 71
Bryan Mcvey Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 64 / 71
Michael Vail Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 70 / 71
Pinellas Park Circuit Race (Mar 30 2014)
Zbigniew Potylicki Men Master 60+ 2 / 6
Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 23 2014)
Brian Arfmann Mixed Cat 3 12 / 48
Race For Humanity - Crit (Feb 9 2014)
Zbigniew Potylicki Men Master 60+ 3 / 5
Race For Humanity - Road Race (Feb 8 2014)
Zbigniew Potylicki Men Master 60+ 5 / 10
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)
Brian Arfmann Men Cat 3 11 / 33
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 3 31 / 33
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2013)
Brian Arfmann Men Cat 3 4 / 72
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 3 14 / 72
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2013)
Brian Arfmann Men Cat 3 11 / 78
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 3 23 / 78
THF Realty Gateway Cup - Crit (Aug 30 2013)
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 3 22 / 65
Terre Haute Criterium (Aug 24 2013)
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 10
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 3/4 7 / 10
Bloomington Jaycee Criterium (Aug 24 2013)
Konrad Witt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 16 / 38
David Ross Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 34 / 38
Villa Park Grand Prix (Aug 18 2013)
Jack Thompson Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 1 / 5
Gary Rulo Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 8 / 12
Jason Senffner Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 5 / 23
Katrina Mascavella Women Cat 4 Open 4 / 13
Konrad Witt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 8 / 25
David Ross Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 11 / 25
Adam Leibman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 17 / 25
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 3/4 Open 9 / 56
Jason Senffner Men Cat 3/4 Open 10 / 56
Jack Thompson Men Cat 3/4 Open 15 / 56
Vernon Hills Grand Prix (Aug 11 2013)
Andy Swims Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 3 / 32
Jason Senffner Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 10 / 32
Andy Swims Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 11 / 42
Adam Leibman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 14 / 42
David Ross Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 21 / 42
Konrad Witt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 27 / 42
Jack Thompson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 39 / 42
Konrad Witt Men Cat 3/4 Open 1 / 53
Adam Leibman Men Cat 3/4 Open 9 / 53
Jack Thompson Men Cat 3/4 Open 25 / 53
PSCS - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 21 2013)
Joseph Berenyi Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 2 / 30
Gary Rulo Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 25 / 30
Jason Senffner Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 26 / 30
Andy Swims Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 12 / 19
Konrad Witt Men Cat 2/3 12 / 81
Bryan Mcvey Men Cat 2/3 13 / 81
Adam Leibman Men Cat 2/3 16 / 81
Andy Swims Men Cat 2/3 21 / 81
Jason Senffner Men Cat 2/3 32 / 81
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 2/3 36 / 81
Mackenzie Dupuy Men Cat 2/3 73 / 81
PSCS - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2013)
Konrad Witt Men Cat 2/3 12 / 64
Bryan Mcvey Men Cat 2/3 16 / 64
Andy Swims Men Cat 2/3 25 / 64
Adam Leibman Men Cat 2/3 26 / 64
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 2/3 47 / 64
PSCS - Sharon Cycling Classic (Jul 17 2013)
Joseph Berenyi Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 4 / 36
Jason Senffner Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 18 / 36
Andy Swims Men Cat 2/3 2 / 38
Mackenzie Dupuy Men Cat 2/3 8 / 38
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 2/3 18 / 38
Brian Arfmann Men Cat 2/3 32 / 38
PSCS - Tour de Crystal Lake (Jul 14 2013)
Andy Swims Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 32 / 36
Andy Swims Men Cat 2/3 11 / 48
Bryan Mcvey Men Cat 2/3 24 / 48
Brian Arfmann Men Cat 2/3 38 / 48
Mackenzie Dupuy Men Cat 2/3 40 / 48
Joseph Berenyi Men Cat 2/3 43 / 48
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 2/3 45 / 48
PSCS - "Food, Folks & Spokes" (Jul 12 2013)
Joseph Berenyi Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 10 / 29
Andy Swims Men Cat 2/3 18-29 4 / 28
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 2/3 18-29 11 / 28
Brian Arfmann Men Cat 2/3 18-29 12 / 28
Mackenzie Dupuy Men Cat 2/3 18-29 23 / 28
Joseph Berenyi Men Cat 2/3 18-29 28 / 28
Andy Swims Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 9 / 23
Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 6 2013)
Joseph Berenyi Men C3 Para 1 / 4
Amateur Road Nationals Day 3 (Jul 5 2013)
Konrad Witt Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17--18 105 / 148
Jack Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17--18 129 / 148
Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)
Joseph Berenyi Men C3 Para 3 / 5
ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2013)
Andy Swims Men Cat 2/3 Elite 13 / 73
Adam Leibman Men Cat 2/3 Elite 31 / 73
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 2/3 Elite 66 / 73
Andy Swims Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 14 / 42
ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 29 2013)
Adam Leibman Men Cat 2/3 Elite 17 / 89
Bryan Mcvey Men Cat 2/3 Elite 36 / 89
Mackenzie Dupuy Men Cat 2/3 Elite 38 / 89
Morton Community Bank Cycling Classic (Jun 29 2013)
Joseph Berenyi Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1 / 11
Konrad Witt Men Cat 3 1 / 17
Joseph Berenyi Men Cat 3 8 / 17
Jack Thompson Men Cat 3 15 / 17
ToAD - Elkhart Road Race (Jun 27 2013)
Andy Swims Men Cat 2/3 Elite 20 / 84
Adam Leibman Men Cat 2/3 Elite 62 / 84
Mackenzie Dupuy Men Cat 2/3 Elite 79 / 84
ToAD - Attitude Sports Road Race (Jun 26 2013)
David Ross Men Cat 2/3 Elite 42 / 66
ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 25 2013)
Mackenzie Dupuy Men Cat 2/3 Elite 71 / 87
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 2/3 Elite 73 / 87
ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2013)
Andy Swims Men 1-2 Masters 35+ 19 / 63
Andy Swims Men 2-3 Elite 18 / 95
Adam Leibman Men 2-3 Elite 23 / 95
Konrad Witt Men 2-3 Elite 54 / 95
ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2013)
Andy Swims Men 2-3 Elite 37 / 101
Michael Wilkie Men 2-3 Elite 87 / 101
ToAD - Shorewood Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2013)
Michael Wilkie Men 2-3 Elite 90 / 102
O'Fallon Grand Prix - Crit (Jun 16 2013)
Konrad Witt Men Cat 3 1 / 12
O'Fallon Grand Prix - TT (Jun 14 2013)
Konrad Witt Men Cat 3 11 / 11
Lake Geneva Road Race (Jun 1 2013)
Jack Thompson Men Category 4/5 10 / 42
Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 1 2013)
Adam Leibman Men Cat 2/3 26 / 97
David Ross Men Cat 2/3 27 / 97
Konrad Witt Men Cat 2/3 40 / 97
Mackenzie Dupuy Men Cat 2/3 50 / 97
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 2/3 81 / 97
Andy Swims Men Cat 2/3 97 / 97
Bryan Mcvey Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 1 56 / 67
Quad Cities Criterium (May 27 2013)
David Ross Men 3 2 / 61
Mackenzie Dupuy Men 3 26 / 61
Konrad Witt Men 3 32 / 61
Konrad Witt Men Juniors 17--18 12 / 29
35th Annual Melon City Criterium/ Rider Developmen (May 26 2013)
Konrad Witt Men 3 Senior 9 / 61
David Ross Men 3 Senior 19 / 61
Mackenzie Dupuy Men 3 Senior 30 / 61
Konrad Witt Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15--18 10 / 44
Jack Thompson Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15--18 16 / 44
Fort 4 Fitness Twilight Crit (May 25 2013)
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 3/4 36 / 55
Snake Alley Criterium (May 25 2013)
Jack Thompson Men 4 Senior 12 / 39
Konrad Witt Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15--18 17 / 47
PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 19 2013)
Gary Rulo Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 29 / 41
Jason Senffner Men Cat 3 Open 16 / 32
Mackenzie Dupuy Men Cat 3 Open 20 / 32
David Ross Men Cat 3 Open 30 / 32
Jack Thompson Men Cat 4 Open 15 / 40
David Ross Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 31 / 31
PSIMET's Elgin Cycling Classic (May 18 2013)
Jack Thompson Men Cat 4 Open 2 / 31
Gary Rulo Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 16 / 30
Mackenzie Dupuy Men Cat 3 Open 3 / 36
Adam Leibman Men Cat 3 Open 5 / 36
Joseph Berenyi Men Cat 3 Open 14 / 36
Andy Swims Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 12 / 34
Monsters of the Midway (May 11 2013)
Bryan Mcvey Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 64
Andy Swims Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 64
Adam Leibman Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 64
Joseph Berenyi Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 64
Brian Arfmann Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 64
Mackenzie Dupuy Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 64
Konrad Witt Men Cat 3 2 / 60
Adam Leibman Men Cat 3 5 / 60
Mackenzie Dupuy Men Cat 3 17 / 60
Brian Arfmann Men Cat 3 18 / 60
Jack Thompson Men Cat 4 42 / 63
Urbana Grand Prix (May 5 2013)
Andy Swims Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 10 / 15
Bryan Mcvey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 50
Andy Swims Men Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 50
Konrad Witt Men Cat 3 4 / 37
Mackenzie Dupuy Men Cat 3 6 / 37
Brian Arfmann Men Cat 3 13 / 37
David Ross Men Cat 3 19 / 37
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 3 23 / 37
Adam Leibman Men Cat 3 32 / 37
La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 5 2013)
Jack Thompson Men Elite Category 4/5 9 / 51
La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 4 2013)
Jack Thompson Men Elite Category 4/5 12 / 46
Tour de Champaign (May 4 2013)
David Ross Men Cat 3/4 2 / 27
Konrad Witt Men Cat 3/4 4 / 27
Brian Arfmann Men Cat 3/4 6 / 27
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 3/4 22 / 27
Adam Leibman Men Cat 3/4 23 / 27
Konrad Witt Men Cat 3 2 / 27
David Ross Men Cat 3 7 / 27
Adam Leibman Men Cat 3 9 / 27
Brian Arfmann Men Cat 3 22 / 27
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 3 26 / 27
Joe Martin Stage Race - RR (Apr 28 2013)
Konrad Witt Men Cat 3 6 / 46
Jason Senffner Men Cat 3 36 / 46
Mackenzie Dupuy Men Cat 3 38 / 46
Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 28 2013)
Konrad Witt Men Cat 3 23 / 38
Jason Senffner Men Cat 3 29 / 38
Mackenzie Dupuy Men Cat 3 34 / 38
Joe Martin Stage Race - Crit (Apr 28 2013)
Konrad Witt Men Cat 3 18 / 42
Jason Senffner Men Cat 3 28 / 42
Mackenzie Dupuy Men Cat 3 30 / 42
Cobb Park Criterium (Apr 28 2013)
Brian Arfmann Men Cat 3 9 / 42
Jack Thompson Men Cat 4 6 / 40
Joe Martin Stage Race - TT (Apr 27 2013)
Jason Senffner Men Cat 3 14 / 46
Mackenzie Dupuy Men Cat 3 36 / 46
Konrad Witt Men Cat 3 42 / 46
Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 27 2013)
Jack Thompson Men Elite Category 4 13 / 23
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 27 2013)
Andy Swims Men Cat 1/2 84 / 90
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 26 2013)
Andy Swims Men Cat 1/2 58 / 113
Bryan Mcvey Men Cat 1/2 107 / 113
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 25 2013)
Bryan Mcvey Men Cat 1/2 99 / 112
Andy Swims Men Cat 1/2 102 / 112
Great Dane Velo Club Spring Races (Apr 14 2013)
David Ross Men Category 3 24 / 24
David Ross Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 44
2013 Alderman James Cappleman's 46th Ward Criter (Apr 13 2013)
Jack Thompson Men Cat 4/5 7 / 68
Andy Swims Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 50
Konrad Witt Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 50
Bryan Mcvey Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 50
David Ross Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 50
Adam Leibman Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 50
Adam Leibman Men Cat 3 3 / 41
Konrad Witt Men Cat 3 6 / 41
David Ross Men Cat 3 11 / 41
Jack Thompson Men Cat 4 15 / 41
Spring Super Criterium (Apr 6 2013)
Bryan Mcvey Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 13 / 80
Andy Swims Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 27 / 80
Konrad Witt Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 31 / 80
Adam Leibman Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 72 / 80
Craig Mckenzie Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 34 / 66
Konrad Witt Men Cat 3 Open 6 / 57
Adam Leibman Men Cat 3 Open 13 / 57
Jason Senffner Men Cat 3 Open 32 / 57
Craig Mckenzie Men Cat 4/5 Open 46 / 67
Jack Thompson Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 9 / 12
Jack Thompson Men Cat 4 Open 34 / 58
Andy Swims Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 3 / 19
Jason Senffner Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 14 / 19
Hillsboro-Roubaix (Mar 23 2013)
Andy Swims Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 77
Bryan Mcvey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 77
Konrad Witt Men Cat 3 6 / 53
Adam Leibman Men Cat 3 9 / 53
Joseph Berenyi Men Cat 3 21 / 53
David Ross Men Cat 3 40 / 53
Pinellas Park Circuit Race (Mar 17 2013)
Jacob Rytlewski Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 72
Tour of St. Louis - Crit (Mar 16 2013)
David Ross Mixed Cat 3 5 / 49
Orange Blossom Special - Crit (Mar 10 2013)
Brian Arfmann Men Cat 3/4 7 / 34
Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Sep 3 2012)
Joey Iuliano Men PRO/1/2 49 / 55
Illinois State Time Trial Championship (Sep 1 2012)
Michael Burns Men Cat 4 8 / 12
Hotter'N Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 26 2012)
Jessica Prinner Women Category1/2/3/4 8 / 23
The Boilermaker Grandprix (Aug 26 2012)
Brian Arfmann Men Cat 3/4 Senior 1 / 25
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 3/4 Senior 6 / 25
Hogan Sills Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 4 / 9
Joey Iuliano Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 6 / 9
Hotter 'N Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 25 2012)
Jessica Prinner Women Category1/2/3 4 / 31
Hotter 'N Hell Hundred - Crit (Aug 24 2012)
Jessica Prinner Women Category1/2/3/4 2 / 29
Villa Park Grand Prix (Aug 19 2012)
Konrad Witt Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 1 / 6
Jack Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 6 / 6
Konrad Witt Men Cat 3/4 6 / 44
Adam Leibman Men Cat 3/4 13 / 44
Mackenzie Dupuy Men Cat 3/4 26 / 44
Jack Thompson Men Cat 3/4 38 / 44
James Lund Men Cat 4/5 25 / 56
Jack Thompson Men Cat 4/5 56 / 56
Robert Hawco Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50-99 7 / 17
Gary Rulo Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50-99 12 / 17
Brandon Feehery Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 45
Adam Leibman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 45
Konrad Witt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 45
Mackenzie Dupuy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 45
Delta Subaru Gaslight Criterium (Aug 19 2012)
Adam Kaye Men Pro 1/2 28 / 39
Fountain Square Grand Prix (Aug 18 2012)
Daniel Harm Men Category Pro/1/2/3 Senior 0-99 2 / 39
Zach Bergh Men Category Pro/1/2/3 Senior 0-99 7 / 39
Hogan Sills Men Category Pro/1/2/3 Senior 0-99 9 / 39
Jacob Rytlewski Men Category Pro/1/2/3 Senior 0-99 10 / 39
Michael Wilkie Men Category Pro/1/2/3 Senior 0-99 28 / 39
Brian Arfmann Men Category Pro/1/2/3 Senior 0-99 39 / 39
Michael Wilkie Men Category 3/4 Senior 0-99 7 / 29
Brian Arfmann Men Category 3/4 Senior 0-99 9 / 29
Vernon Hills Grand Prix (Aug 12 2012)
Mackenzie Dupuy Men Cat 3/4 19 / 39
Matthew Curin Men Cat 3/4 33 / 39
ABD Twilight Criterium (Aug 11 2012)
Mike Farrell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55-99 2 / 9
Robert Hawco Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55-99 5 / 9
Gary Kula Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55-99 6 / 9
Daniel Harm Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 31
Jacob Rytlewski Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 31
Andre Vandenberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 31
Brandon Feehery Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 31
Zach Bergh Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 31
Joey Iuliano Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 31
Bryan Mcvey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 31
Jack Thompson Men Cat 4 6 / 35
Michael Burns Men Cat 4 32 / 35
Craig Mckenzie Men Cat 5 10 / 26
Mark Cabase Men Cat 5 19 / 26
Gregory Barrett Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 10 / 14
Gary Rulo Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 13 / 14
Jessica Prinner Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 6
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 2/3 8 / 42
Adam Kaye Men Cat 2/3 18 / 42
Konrad Witt Men Cat 2/3 29 / 42
Michael Zail Men Cat 2/3 36 / 42
Ben Demong Men Cat 2/3 38 / 42
Mackenzie Dupuy Men Cat 2/3 42 / 42
Crossroads Classic - City Park Criterium (Aug 5 2012)
Nicholas Inabinet Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 8 / 89
Indiana State Road Race (Aug 5 2012)
Joey Iuliano Men PRO 1/2 18 / 21
Crossroads Classic - High Rock Road Race (Aug 4 2012)
Nicholas Inabinet Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 40 / 97
Crossroads Classic - Statesville Criterium (Aug 3 2012)
Nicholas Inabinet Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 5 / 84
Crossroads Classic - Salisbury Criterium (Aug 2 2012)
Nicholas Inabinet Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 29 / 82
Crossroads Classic - Cabarrus Creamery Crit (Aug 1 2012)
Nicholas Inabinet Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 64 / 73
Samm's St Charles Prarie State Criterium (Jul 29 2012)
Konrad Witt Men Category 2/3 Senior 10+ 19 / 48
Michael Wilkie Men Category 2/3 Senior 10+ 25 / 48
Adam Leibman Men Category 2/3 Senior 10+ 33 / 48
Michael Vail Men Category 2/3 Senior 10+ 47 / 48
Jessica Prinner Women Category 1/2 Senior 10+ 16 / 18
Gregory Barrett Men Category 4/5 Senior 10+ 25 / 75
James Lund Men Category 4/5 Senior 10+ 31 / 75
Gary Rulo Men Category 3/4 Masters 35+ 26 / 46
Matthew Curin Men Category 3/4 Masters 35+ 40 / 46
Brandon Feehery Men Category Pro/1/2 Senior 10+ 6 / 78
Daniel Harm Men Category Pro/1/2 Senior 10+ 11 / 78
Zach Bergh Men Category Pro/1/2 Senior 10+ 18 / 78
Andre Vandenberg Men Category Pro/1/2 Senior 10+ 28 / 78
Bryan Mcvey Men Category Pro/1/2 Senior 10+ 42 / 78
Hogan Sills Men Category Pro/1/2 Senior 10+ 53 / 78
GR Cycling Classic (Jul 28 2012)
Daniel Harm Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 77
Brandon Feehery Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 77
Bryan Mcvey Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 77
IN State Time Trial Championship (Jul 22 2012)
Joey Iuliano Men Cat 1/2 2 / 4
Maple Hill Race for Wishes (Jul 15 2012)
Adam Kaye Men Men Cat 1/2 10-99 17 / 26
Redmond Derby Days (Jul 14 2012)
Daniel Harm Men Cat 1/2 Senior 4 / 49
Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 14 2012)
Brian Arfmann Men Cat 3/4 35 / 102
Brandon Feehery Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 94
Jacob Rytlewski Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 94
Brian Arfmann Men Cat 1/2/3 76 / 94
Joey Iuliano Men Cat 1/2/3 77 / 94
Miller Energy Criterium (Jul 14 2012)
Adam Kaye Men Men 1/2 12-99 20 / 45
Eagle Creek Park Traditional Bike Race (Jul 8 2012)
Brandon Feehery Men Category Pro/1/2/3 Senior 0-99 2 / 37
Morton Communty Bank Cycling Classic (Jul 7 2012)
Hogan Sills Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 42
Brandon Feehery Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 42
Joey Iuliano Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 42
Konrad Witt Men Cat 3 7 / 25
Tour de Grandview (Jul 1 2012)
Jacob Rytlewski Men CATEGORY 1/2 26 / 66
Joey Iuliano Men CATEGORY 1/2 45 / 66
Nicholas Inabinet Men CATEGORY 1/2 46 / 66
Adam Kaye Men CATEGORY 1/2 49 / 66
ToAD - Madison Capital Criterium (Jul 1 2012)
Daniel Harm Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 10+ 13 / 66
Zach Bergh Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 10+ 18 / 66
Andre Vandenberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 10+ 67 / 66
Brandon Feehery Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 10+ 69 / 66
Konrad Witt Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 27 / 79
Hyde Park Blast Criterium - USA Crits Series #8 (Jun 30 2012)
Jacob Rytlewski Men Pro 1/2 24 / 107
Nicholas Inabinet Men Pro 1/2 69 / 107
Adam Kaye Men Pro 1/2 83 / 107
Joey Iuliano Men Pro 1/2 99 / 107
Cory St clair Men Pro 1/2 103 / 107
ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 30 2012)
Daniel Harm Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 10+ 5 / 87
Brandon Feehery Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 10+ 17 / 87
Andre Vandenberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 10+ 40 / 87
Bryan Mcvey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 10+ 67 / 87
Zach Bergh Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 10+ 88 / 87
Konrad Witt Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 83 / 115
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 90 / 115
Madeira Centennial Criterium (Jun 29 2012)
Jacob Rytlewski Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 56
Nicholas Inabinet Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 56
Adam Kaye Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 52 / 56
Joey Iuliano Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 53 / 56
Cory St clair Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 55 / 56
ToAD - Commonwealth Classic (Jun 29 2012)
Brandon Feehery Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 23 / 75
Bryan Mcvey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 43 / 75
Zach Bergh Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 71 / 75
Andre Vandenberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 72 / 75
Daniel Harm Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 73 / 75
Konrad Witt Men Cat 2/3 Senior 88 / 88
ToAD - Sheboygan Harbor Center Int'l Cycling Challenge (Jun 28 2012)
Brandon Feehery Men Pro/Cat 1 Senior 15 / 70
Bryan Mcvey Men Pro/Cat 1 Senior 37 / 70
Daniel Harm Men Pro/Cat 1 Senior 44 / 70
Zach Bergh Men Pro/Cat 1 Senior 49 / 70
Andre Vandenberg Men Pro/Cat 1 Senior 72 / 70
Konrad Witt Men Cat 2/3 Senior 34 / 79
ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 26 2012)
Konrad Witt Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 43 / 53
ToAD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2012)
Hogan Sills Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 39 / 63
Road Nationals Day 5 (Jun 24 2012)
Konrad Witt Men Junior 17-18 104 / 150
Jessica Prinner Women Cat 1/2 73 / 74
Jacob Rytlewski Men Cat 1/2 31 / 162
Bryan Mcvey Men Cat 1/2 53 / 162
Daniel Harm Men Cat 1/2 59 / 162
Nicholas Inabinet Men Cat 1/2 168 / 162
Wonder Lake Lakeside Criterium (Jun 24 2012)
Gregory Barrett Men Cat 4/5 10 / 34
Michael Burns Men Cat 4/5 16 / 34
ToAD - Giro d'Grafton (Jun 23 2012)
Hogan Sills Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 7 / 66
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 63 / 66
Road Nationals Day 4 (Jun 23 2012)
Brandon Feehery Men U23 27 / 123
Zach Bergh Men U23 55 / 123
Andre Vandenberg Men U23 116 / 123
Joseph Berenyi Men C3 Para 3 / 4
ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2012)
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 35 / 40
Road Nationals Day 3 (Jun 22 2012)
Konrad Witt Men Junior 17-18 67 / 142
Brandon Feehery Men U23 13 / 125
Andre Vandenberg Men U23 66 / 125
Zach Bergh Men U23 74 / 125
Bryan Mcvey Men Elite 24 / 146
Jacob Rytlewski Men Elite 74 / 146
Daniel Harm Men Elite 109 / 146
Nicholas Inabinet Men Elite 113 / 146
Joseph Berenyi Men Para C3 1 / 4
Jessica Prinner Women Elite 28 / 55
Road Nationals Day 2 (Jun 21 2012)
Nicholas Inabinet Men Cat 1/2 11 / 57
Daniel Harm Men Cat 1/2 17 / 57
Joseph Berenyi Men Para C3 1 / 7
Jessica Prinner Women Cat 1/2 19 / 38
Jessica Prinner Women U23 2 / 11
Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 6 (Jun 17 2012)
Brandon Feehery Men Pro/Cat 1 40 / 105
Daniel Harm Men Pro/Cat 1 65 / 105
TW Menomonee Falls Criterium (Jun 16 2012)
Mackenzie Dupuy Men Category 3 19-29 6 / 16
O Fallon Grand Prix - Road Race (Jun 16 2012)
Brian Arfmann Men Cat 3 5 / 44
Jack Thompson Men Cat 5 19 / 46
Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 5 (Jun 16 2012)
Brandon Feehery Men Pro/Cat 1 73 / 119
Daniel Harm Men Pro/Cat 1 101 / 119
O'Fallon Grand Prix - Prologue Time Trial (Jun 15 2012)
Jack Thompson Men Cat 5 9 / 16
Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 4 (Jun 15 2012)
Brandon Feehery Men Pro/Cat 1 61 / 132
Daniel Harm Men Pro/Cat 1 65 / 132
Andre Vandenberg Men Pro/Cat 1 131 / 132
Nature Valley Grand Prix - Stage 2 (Jun 13 2012)
Brandon Feehery Men Pro/Cat 1 23 / 133
Daniel Harm Men Pro/Cat 1 53 / 133
Andre Vandenberg Men Pro/Cat 1 75 / 133
Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 1 (Jun 13 2012)
Daniel Harm Men Pro/Cat 1 46 / 142
Andre Vandenberg Men Pro/Cat 1 95 / 142
Brandon Feehery Men Pro/Cat 1 108 / 142
WI State Road Championship (Jun 10 2012)
Brian Arfmann Men Category 3 19-29 40 / 41
Tour of Galena - Criterium (Jun 9 2012)
Jack Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 3 / 9
Adam Leibman Men Cat 3 10 / 28
Konrad Witt Men Cat 3 11 / 28
Jessica Prinner Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 16
Mackenzie Dupuy Men Cat 4 3 / 37
Jack Thompson Men Cat 5 14 / 28
Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 9 2012)
Jessica Prinner Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 15
Bryan Mcvey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 34
Brian Arfmann Men Cat 3 10 / 40
Adam Leibman Men Cat 3 28 / 40
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 3 36 / 40
Konrad Witt Men Cat 3 38 / 40
Mackenzie Dupuy Men Cat 4 27 / 48
Jack Thompson Men Cat 5 11 / 40
Tour of Galena - TT (Jun 9 2012)
Jessica Prinner Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 14
Mackenzie Dupuy Men Cat 4 19 / 35
Tour of Galena (Jun 8 2012)
Jessica Prinner Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 15
Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 2 2012)
Brandon Feehery Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 13 / 78
Daniel Harm Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 33 / 78
Andre Vandenberg Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 39 / 78
Bryan Mcvey Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 65 / 78
Jacob Rytlewski Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 76 / 78
Elena Dorr Women Cat 3/4 23 / 41
Gary Rulo Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 48 / 65
Mackenzie Dupuy Men 4 40 / 85
Adam Kaye Men Cat 2/3 10 / 108
Adam Leibman Men Cat 2/3 52 / 108
Brian Arfmann Men Cat 2/3 72 / 108
Joey Iuliano Men Cat 2/3 74 / 108
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 2/3 77 / 108
Konrad Witt Men Cat 2/3 85 / 108
Lake Bluff Twilight Criterium (Jun 1 2012)
Brandon Feehery Men PRO/1/2 21 / 97
Daniel Harm Men PRO/1/2 29 / 97
Jacob Rytlewski Men PRO/1/2 31 / 97
Nicholas Inabinet Men PRO/1/2 40 / 97
Bryan Mcvey Men PRO/1/2 70 / 97
Andre Vandenberg Men PRO/1/2 81 / 97
Adam Kaye Men CAT 2/3 7 / 40
Konrad Witt Men CAT 2/3 34 / 40
Michael Wilkie Men CAT 2/3 37 / 40
Brian Arfmann Men CAT 2/3 39 / 40
Quad Cities Criterium (May 28 2012)
Konrad Witt Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 18 / 39
Konrad Witt Men Cat 3 29 / 50
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 3 41 / 50
Jessica Prinner Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 25
Jacob Rytlewski Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 7 / 46
Andre Vandenberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 134
Jacob Rytlewski Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 134
Brandon Feehery Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 134
Zach Bergh Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 134
Bryan Mcvey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 77 / 134
Adam Kaye Men Pro/Cat 1/2 86 / 134
Joey Iuliano Men Pro/Cat 1/2 96 / 134
Melon City Criterium (May 27 2012)
Konrad Witt Men 3 Senior 15--99 11 / 62
Michael Wilkie Men 3 Senior 15--99 52 / 62
Andre Vandenberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 15--99 14 / 140
Brandon Feehery Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 15--99 16 / 140
Jacob Rytlewski Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 15--99 17 / 140
Adam Kaye Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 15--99 74 / 140
Joey Iuliano Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 15--99 82 / 140
Zach Bergh Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 15--99 138 / 140
Jessica Prinner Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 15--99 4 / 26
Konrad Witt Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15--18 14 / 56
Snake Alley Criterium (May 26 2012)
Brandon Feehery Men Pro/ Cat 1/2 SENIOR 19-99 24 / 83
Andre Vandenberg Men Pro/ Cat 1/2 SENIOR 19-99 43 / 83
Adam Kaye Men Pro/ Cat 1/2 SENIOR 19-99 72 / 83
Joey Iuliano Men Pro/ Cat 1/2 SENIOR 19-99 83 / 83
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 3 SENIOR 19-99 36 / 37
Konrad Witt Men Junior 15-18 36 / 51
PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 20 2012)
Gary Rulo Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 41 / 46
Matthew Curin Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35-99 11 / 11
Jessica Prinner Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 12
Brian Arfmann Men Cat 3 4 / 27
Adam Leibman Men Cat 3 17 / 27
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 3 25 / 27
Jack Thompson Men Cat 5 20 / 45
OSRS #8: Vandervort's Corner (May 20 2012)
Cory St clair Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 30
PSIMET's Elgin Cycling Classic (May 19 2012)
Joseph Berenyi Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35-99 12 / 12
Bryan Mcvey Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 33
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 33
Adam Leibman Men Cat 3 14 / 35
Joseph Berenyi Men Cat 3 24 / 35
Matthew Curin Men Cat 3 30 / 35
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 3 34 / 35
Mackenzie Dupuy Men Cat 4 21 / 42
Jack Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 5 / 7
Gary Rulo Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 11 / 37
James Lund Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 16 / 37
Gregory Barrett Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 17 / 37
Michael Burns Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 18 / 37
Jessica Prinner Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 15
Elena Dorr Women Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 15
Jack Thompson Men Cat 5 10 / 29
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2012)
Daniel Harm Men Cat 1/2 24 / 55
Andre Vandenberg Men Cat 1/2 25 / 55
Brandon Feehery Men Cat 1/2 34 / 55
Zachary Bergh Men Cat 1/2 35 / 55
WGP Prolougue Time Trial (May 18 2012)
Nicholas Inabinet Men Cat 1/2 2 / 44
Andre Vandenberg Men Cat 1/2 13 / 44
Brandon Feehery Men Cat 1/2 26 / 44
Dutchtown Classic (May 13 2012)
Adam Kaye Men Cat 2/3 55 / 82
Joey Iuliano Men Cat 2/3 82 / 82
Monsters of the Midway (May 12 2012)
Konrad Witt Men Cat 3 1 / 43
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 3 19 / 43
Matthew Curin Men Cat 3 31 / 43
Mackenzie Dupuy Men Cat 4 66 / 66
Mackenzie Dupuy Men Cat 4/5 84 / 68
Konrad Witt Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 51
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 51
Jack Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 3 / 13
Tour de Grove (May 12 2012)
Adam Kaye Men Cat 2/3 21 / 108
Joey Iuliano Men Cat 2/3 71 / 108
Brandon Feehery Men Pro/1 51 / 129
Bryan Mcvey Men Pro/1 71 / 129
Zach Bergh Men Pro/1 86 / 129
Andre Vandenberg Men Pro/1 95 / 129
Jacob Rytlewski Men Pro/1 136 / 129
Ravensdale Road Race (May 12 2012)
Daniel Harm Men Cat 1/2 Senior 4 / 43
LOOP de LOOP Grand Prix (May 11 2012)
Jacob Rytlewski Men Pro/1/2 16 / 96
Bryan Mcvey Men Pro/1/2 38 / 96
Brandon Feehery Men Pro/1/2 79 / 96
La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 6 2012)
Konrad Witt Men Cat 3 19-29 14 / 32
La Crosse Omnium (May 5 2012)
Konrad Witt Men Cat 3 19-29 16 / 17
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Crit (May 5 2012)
Daniel Harm Men Cat 1/2 1 / 76
SRAM Tour of the Gila - TT (May 4 2012)
Daniel Harm Men Cat 1/2 7 / 77
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 3 2012)
Daniel Harm Men Cat 1/2 11 / 81
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 2 2012)
Daniel Harm Men Cat 1/2 15 / 84
Brick City Criterium (May 1 2012)
Andre Vandenberg Men pro/1/2 9 / 64
Nicholas Inabinet Men pro/1/2 47 / 64
Kettle Moraine Klassic Spring Road Race (Apr 29 2012)
Konrad Witt Men Cat 3 19-29 6 / 34
Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 28 2012)
Konrad Witt Men Category 3 19-29 8 / 17
Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 22 2012)
Adam Leibman Men Cat 3 14 / 43
Konrad Witt Men Cat 3 25 / 43
Mackenzie Dupuy Men Cat 4 50 / 63
Stephen Middaugh Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 50 / 72
Adam Leibman Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 46
Konrad Witt Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 46
Konrad Witt Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 2 / 18
Jack Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 5 / 18
Foothills Road Race (Apr 22 2012)
Nicholas Inabinet Men Pro/Cat 1 9 / 57
Jacob Rytlewski Men Pro/Cat 1 20 / 57
Daniel Harm Men Pro/Cat 1 38 / 57
Bryan Mcvey Men Pro/Cat 1 41 / 57
Cory St clair Men Cat 2/3 6 / 31
Leland Kermesse (Apr 21 2012)
Mark Cabase Men Cat 5 31 / 39
Konrad Witt JUNIOR 10-18 1 / 4
Sunny King Criterium (Apr 21 2012)
Nicholas Inabinet Men Pro/Cat 1 28 / 42
Daniel Harm Men Pro/Cat 1 34 / 42
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)
Matthew Curin Cat 3 (Pink) 106 / 111
Adam Kaye Cat 2 17 / 136
Cory St.clair Cat 2 59 / 136
Jacob Rytlewski Pro/1 3 / 51
OSRS #3 - Harrison's Tomb (Apr 1 2012)
Cory St clair Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 50
Burnham Racing Spring Super Criterium (Mar 31 2012)
Adam Leibman Men Cat 3 6 / 51
Konrad Witt Men Cat 3 43 / 51
Mackenzie Dupuy Men Cat 4 3 / 50
Michael Burns Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 5 / 50
Adam Leibman Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 66
Konrad Witt Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 66
Bryan Mcvey Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 66
Gapers Block Crits Day 4 (Mar 29 2012)
Michael Burns Men Cat 4/5 1 31 / 31
Gapers Block Crits Day 1 (Mar 26 2012)
Michael Burns Men Cat 4/5 2 22 / 46
Michael Burns Men cat 4/5 1 22 / 41
OSRS #2 - New Haven Road Race (Mar 24 2012)
Cory St clair Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 34
Fayetteville Stage Race - Sunday Road Race (Mar 18 2012)
Zach Bergh Men Pro/Cat 1 17 / 18
OSRS #1 - Deer Creek (Mar 18 2012)
Cory St clair Men Cat 1/2/3 (67.5 Miles) 11 / 64
Fayetteville Stage Race - Saturday Road Race (Mar 17 2012)
Zach Bergh Men Pro/Cat 1 17 / 26
Fayetteville Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 17 2012)
Zach Bergh Men Pro/Cat 1 22 / 26
Shamrock Criterium (Mar 16 2012)
Nicholas Inabinet Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 34
Andre Vandenberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 34
Blythewood Omnium: Presented by Cobblestone Park - Circuit Race (Mar 12 2012)
Nicholas Inabinet Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 19 / 57
Andre Vandenberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 26 / 57
Blythewood Omnium - Crit (Mar 11 2012)
Andre Vandenberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 3 / 63
Nicholas Inabinet Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 5 / 63
The Great Forest Park Bicycle Race (Mar 11 2012)
Mackenzie Dupuy Men Cat 4/5 1 / 68
Spring Classic at Driveway Austin (Mar 11 2012)
Zach Bergh Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 72
Bryan Mcvey Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 54 / 72
Daniel Harm Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 55 / 72
Blythewood Omnium: Presented by Cobblestone Park - Crit (Mar 11 2012)
Andre Vandenberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 3 / 63
Nicholas Inabinet Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 5 / 63
Blythewood Omnium - Time Trial (Mar 10 2012)
Andre Vandenberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 16 / 45
Nicholas Inabinet Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 19 / 45
Blythewood Omnium: Presented by Cobblestone Park - Time Trial (Mar 10 2012)
Andre Vandenberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 16 / 45
Nicholas Inabinet Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 19 / 45
Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2012)
Stacy Appelwick Women Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 15
Carolinas Pain Institute Weekend - Crit (Mar 4 2012)
Nicholas Inabinet Men pro/1/2 00-99 4 / 56
Andre Vandenberg Men pro/1/2 00-99 38 / 56
Tucson Bicycle Classic - Road Race (Mar 3 2012)
Stacy Appelwick Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 15
Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 2 2012)
Stacy Appelwick Women Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 17
Avondale Criterium #1 (Jan 22 2012)
Joey Iuliano Men pro/1/2 28 / 35
Joey Iuliano Men cat 2/3 42 / 51
The UA Criterium (Jan 21 2012)
Joey Iuliano Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 36
Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2011)
Ben Damhoff Men Pro/1 80 / 102
Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)
Ben Damhoff Men Pro/1 34 / 102
Tour of Elk Grove - Stage 3 (Aug 7 2011)
Jeannie Kuhajek Elite Women 6 / 38
Tour of Elk Grove - Stage 2 (Aug 6 2011)
Jeannie Kuhajek Elite women 29 / 45
Jessica Prinner Elite women 40 / 45
Stacy Appelwick Elite women 41 / 45
Kristen Meshberg Elite women 43 / 45
Sarah Demerly Elite women 45 / 45
Tour of Elk Grove - Stage 1 (Aug 5 2011)
Jessica Prinner Elite women 19 / 45
Stacy Appelwick Elite women 23 / 45
Jeannie Kuhajek Elite women 28 / 45
Kristen Meshberg Elite women 39 / 45
Sarah Demerly Elite women 44 / 45
Midwest Regional Masters Championship (Jul 23 2011)
Michael Burns Men Master Cat 5 40-44 4 / 5
Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 25 2011)
Adam Leibman Men Cat 3 9 / 59
Gary Rulo Men Cat 4/5 Master 30-99 24 / 66
Michael Burns Men Cat 4/5 Master 30-99 79 / 66
Michael Burns Men Cat 5 3 / 42
Kristen Meshberg Women Pro/1/2/3 7 / 27
Stacy Appelwick Women Pro/1/2/3 8 / 27
Sarah Demerly Women Pro/1/2/3 20 / 27
Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 18 2011)
Michael Burns Men Cat 4/5 30-99 24 / 50
Michael Burns Men Cat 5 1 / 29
Tour of Galena - Time Trial (Jun 11 2011)
Konrad Witt Men Junior 15-18 2 / 5
James Lund Men Cat 4/5 30-99 15 / 19
Jessica Prinner Women Cat P/1/2/3 1 / 12
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Cat P/1/2/3 2 / 12
Kristen Meshberg Women Cat P/1/2/3 6 / 12
Hogan Sills Men Pro/1/2 9 / 30
Bryan Mcvey Men Pro/1/2 13 / 30
Ryan Freund Men Pro/1/2 18 / 30
Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 11 2011)
Konrad Witt Men Junior 15-18 1 / 5
James Lund Men Cat 4/5 30-99 24 / 27
Jessica Prinner Women Cat P/1/2/3 1 / 14
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Cat P/1/2/3 2 / 14
Kristen Meshberg Women Cat P/1/2/3 7 / 14
Ryan Freund Men Pro/1/2 6 / 31
Bryan Mcvey Men Pro/1/2 25 / 31
Hogan Sills Men Pro/1/2 29 / 31
Tour of Galena - Criterium (Jun 11 2011)
Konrad Witt Men Junior 15-18 1 / 14
Adam Leibman Men Cat 3 18 / 31
James Lund Men Cat 4/5 30-99 14 / 26
Kristen Meshberg Women Cat P/1/2/3 2 / 10
Jeannie Kuhajek Women Cat P/1/2/3 3 / 10
Danny Robertson Men Pro/1/2 5 / 26
Hogan Sills Men Pro/1/2 8 / 26
Bryan Mcvey Men Pro/1/2 16 / 26
O'Fallon Grand Prix - Illinois Cup Criterium (Jun 5 2011)
Konrad Witt Men Cat 4 3 / 19
Hogan Sills Men Pro/1/2 8 / 21
Konrad Witt Men Junior 15-18 1 / 5
O'Fallon Grand Prix (Jun 4 2011)
Hogan Sills Men Pro/1/2 20 / 26
Konrad Witt Men Junior 15-18 1 / 6
Tour de Champaign Downtown Grand Prix (May 22 2011)
Stacy Appelwick Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 13
Jessica Prinner Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 13
Konrad Witt Men Cat 4 8 / 21
Michael Ebert Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30-99 24 / 23
Konrad Witt Men Junior 15-18 3 / 7
Elena Dorr Women Cat 3/4 10 / 13
PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 15 2011)
Adam Leibman Men Cat 1/2/3 30-99 6 / 8
Steven Crane Men Cat 3/4/5 14 / 15
Ryan Freund Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11
Adam Leibman Men Cat 3 11 / 20
Keith Halsall Men Cat 4 37 / 42
Gary Rulo Men Cat 4/5 30-99 35 / 48
Monsters of the Midway (May 14 2011)
Hogan Sills Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 24
Konrad Witt Men Junior 15-18 1 / 10
Leland Kermesse (Apr 16 2011)
Konrad Witt Men Open Junior 15-18 2 / 7
Ryan Freund Men Cat 1/2 16 / 14
Adam Leibman Men Cat 3 17 / 20
Sherman Park Criterium (Apr 9 2011)
Bryan Mcvey Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 35
Steven Crane Men Cat 4 34 / 71
Kevin Mead Men Cat 4 42 / 71
Elena Dorr Women Cat 3 1 / 9
Elena Dorr Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 9
Steven Crane Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 33 / 74
Burnham Racing Spring Super Criterium (Mar 26 2011)
Bryan Mcvey Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 40
Adam Leibman Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 40
Adam Leibman Men Cat 3 20 / 30
Stacy Appelwick Men Cat 3 22 / 30
Konrad Witt Men Cat 4 39 / 54
Glencoe Grand Prix (Aug 14 2010)
Marilyn Powell Women Cat 3/4 28 / 44
Sue Semaszczuk Women Cat 3/4 34 / 44
Mike Sherer Men Cat 1/2 1 / 67
Hogan Sills Men Cat 1/2 24 / 67
Danny Robertson Men Cat 1/2 35 / 67
Waylon Janowiak Men Cat 1/2 40 / 67
William Nowak Men Cat 1/2 42 / 67
Michael Wilkie Men Junior 15-18 7 / 15
Adam Leibman Men Cat 3 28 / 58
Robert Hawco Men Master 45-99 23 / 43
Gary Rulo Men Master 45-99 36 / 43
Michael Wilkie Men Cat 4 53 / 72
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 (Sep 7 2009)
Marc Bertucco Cat 2 Men 34 / 73
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 (Sep 6 2009)
Marc Bertucco Cat 2 Men 69 / 75
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 (Sep 5 2009)
Marc Bertucco Pro/1/2/3 Women 99 / 29
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 (Sep 4 2009)
Marc Bertucco Pro/1/2/3 Women 104 / 29
Mengoni Grand Prix (Aug 22 2009)
Marc Bertucco Men Pro/1/2 32 / 70
NY Capital Region Road Race (2009 State Championship) (Aug 15 2009)
Marc Bertucco Masters 35+ (1-4) 17 / 27
Owasco Challenge Road Race (Jul 19 2009)
Marc Bertucco Pro/1/2 Men 7 / 9
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 5 2009)
Marc Bertucco Men - Cat 2 62 / 74
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 4 2009)
Marc Bertucco Men - Cat 2 75 / 91
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 3 2009)
Marc Bertucco Men - Cat 2 90 / 94
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 2 2009)
Marc Bertucco Men - Cat 2 91 / 94
Balloon Festival Classic (Jun 6 2009)
Marc Bertucco Masters 30+/40+ 20 / 27
Bear Mountain Spring 2009 (May 10 2009)
Marc Bertucco Masters 35+ Cat 1- 49 / 62
Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 2 2009)
Marc Bertucco MASTER 35 (CAT 1-4) 90km 60 / 86
Tuesday PIR April #3 (Apr 21 2009)
Andy Skeen Cat 1/2/3 79 / 93
Tuesday PIR April #1 (Apr 7 2009)
Andy Skeen Cat 1/2/3 90 / 90
Busiest Racers
in last months
Konrad Witt 98
Michael Wilkie 70
Jack Thompson 58
Adam Leibman 58
Brian Arfmann 58
Mackenzie Dupuy 50
Bryan Mcvey 43
Andy Swims 33
Daniel Harm 28
Brandon Feehery 27
Andre Vandenberg 27
Jason Senffner 25
Michael Bellovich 25
Nicholas Inabinet 23
Joseph Berenyi 22
Jessica Prinner 22
David Ross 21
Joey Iuliano 19
Jacob Rytlewski 18
Gary Rulo 18
Zach Bergh 16
Adam Kaye 15
Marc Bertucco 14
Hogan Sills 13
Michael Burns 13
Jerry Meister 9
Katrina Mascarella 9
Robert Jungels 8
Stacy Appelwick 8
Cory St clair 7
Ben Demong 7
Matthew Curin 6
Kristen Meshberg 6
James Lund 6
Jeannie Kuhajek 6
Michael Vail 6
Elena Dorr 5
Ryan Freund 4
Mark Cabase 4
Zbigniew Potylicki 4
Gregory Barrett 4
Sarah Demerly 3
Robert Hawco 3
Craig Mckenzie 3
Steven Crane 3
Andy Skeen 2
Brad Dash 2
Ben Damhoff 2
Gary Kula 2
Danny Robertson 2
Marilyn Powell 1
Mike Sherer 1
Keith Halsall 1
Zachary Bergh 1
Stephen Middaugh 1
William Nowak 1
Waylon Janowiak 1
Kevin Mead 1
Michael Ebert 1
Cory St.clair 1
Mike Farrell 1
Katrina Mascavella 1
Steve Prinner 1
Joshua Corcoran 1
Sue Semaszczuk 1
Michael Zail 1