Log In

Team Overview: University Of Arizona

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Sherman Pass Road Race (Jul 18 2015)

Erica Clevenger Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 5

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #9 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (Jul 12 2015)

David Greif Men Cat Pro/1/2 42 / 43
David Greif Men Cat 2/3 17 / 67

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 11 2015)

David Greif Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 18

Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 21 2015)

David Greif Men P/1/2 48 / 79

Bill McLain Sandia Crest Race (Jun 7 2015)

Ryan Brown Men SM4 25 / 26

The Memorial Day PUBLIC SAFETY Crit (May 25 2015)

David Greif Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 47 / 78

2015 Collegiate Nationals - Crit (May 9 2015)

Allison Alterman Women Nationals Crit D1 51 / 61
David Greif Men Nationals Crit D1 32 / 114
Sam Gross Men Nationals Crit D1 67 / 114
Travis Burkel Men Nationals Crit D1 94 / 114
Joey Iuliano Men Nationals Crit D1 105 / 114

2015 Collegiate Nationals - Road Race (May 8 2015)

Shelby Hoglund Women Nationals D1 43 / 64
David Greif Men Nationals D1 61 / 156
Travis Burkel Men Nationals D1 80 / 156
Sam Gross Men Nationals D1 99 / 156
Joey Iuliano Men Nationals D1 103 / 156
Stephen Pedone Men Nationals D1 104 / 156

Dana Point Grand Prix (May 3 2015)

Chase Heavirland Men Senior Open Cat 4 47 / 80

Hillside Road Race (Apr 18 2015)

David Greif Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 6

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Jonathan Wickner Men Cat 3 88 / 110

The Adoption Exchange Classic - Crit (Apr 12 2015)

Cherry Niel Women CAT4 5 / 13
Shelby Hoglund Women CAT1/2/3 10 / 11
Sarah Posner Women CAT1/2/3 11 / 11
Bilal Lulu Men CAT4 7 / 29
Joey Iuliano Men CAT1/2/3 28 / 45
Sam Gross Men CAT1/2/3 41 / 45

The Adoption Exchange Classic - RR (Apr 11 2015)

Cherry Niel Women CAT4 12 / 21
Shelby Hoglund Women CAT1/2/3 6 / 14
Sarah Posner Women CAT1/2/3 12 / 14
Bilal Lulu Men CAT4 16 / 39
Joey Iuliano Men CAT1/2/3 20 / 56
Sam Gross Men CAT1/2/3 46 / 56

El Tour Criterium State Championships DAY 1 (Apr 10 2015)

Ryan Brown Men 40 M - Cat. 4 7 / 43

The Javelina Chase Road Race and Gran Fondo (Mar 28 2015)

Ryan Brown Men Cat. 4/5 2 / 10
Amy Burkel Women Collegiate B 2 / 9
Jennifer Quijada Women Collegiate B 3 / 9
Kaitlynn Emory Women Collegiate B 8 / 9
Robert Rockmore Men Collegiate C 6 / 13
Burt Hernandez-engle Men Collegiate C 9 / 13
Erica Clevenger Women Collegiate A 1 / 7
Shelby Hoglund Women Collegiate A 4 / 7
David Greif Men Collegiate A 1 / 7

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit (Mar 14 2015)

David Greif Men Cat 3 11 / 37
Erica Clevenger Women Cat 3 11 / 21

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 14 2015)

David Greif Men Cat 3 6 / 45
Erica Clevenger Women Cat 3 1 / 21

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 14 2015)

David Greif Men Cat 3 6 / 45
Erica Clevenger Women Cat 3 1 / 21

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 13 2015)

John Willmon Men Cat 5 19-39 17 / 17
David Greif Men Cat 3 6 / 51
Jonathan Wickner Men Cat 3 27 / 51
Erica Clevenger Women Cat 3 2 / 22

Hungry Dog Criterium (Mar 8 2015)

Bilal Lulu Men 30 Minutes - Cat. 4 21 / 30
Bilal Lulu Men 40 Minutes Cat. 3/4 27 / 29
Bilal Lulu Men 30 Minutes - Cat. 4/5 5 / 34

Colossal Cave Road Race (Mar 1 2015)

Chase Heavirland Men 54 Miles Cat. 4 16 / 32
Jonathan Wickner Men 63 Miles Cat. 3 5 / 24
John Willmon Men 45 Miles - Cat. 5 25 / 27
Erica Clevenger Women 63 Miles Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 10

Avondale Criterium Series (Feb 22 2015)

Ryan Brown Men - Cat. 4 7 / 38
Chase Heavirland Men - Cat. 4 20 / 38
Ryan Brown Men - Cat. 3/4 6 / 44
Chase Heavirland Men - Cat. 3/4 16 / 44

Tolero Criterium (Feb 21 2015)

John Willmon Men Senior Cat 5 22 / 23

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 13 2015)

Chase Heavirland Men Cat 4 36 / 51

Sun Devil Criterium (Feb 8 2015)

Ryan Brown Men Cat. 4/5 4 / 46
Bilal Lulu Men Cat. 4/5 10 / 46
Chase Heavirland Men Cat. 4/5 13 / 46
James Garlant Men Cat. 4/5 40 / 46
Erica Clevenger Women Cat. 3/4 1 / 16
Shelby Hoglund Women Cat. 3/4 6 / 16
Bilal Lulu Men Collegiate 30 Minute C 5 / 29
James Garlant Men Collegiate 30 Minute C 21 / 29
Andrew King Men Collegiate 30 Minute C 22 / 29
David Greif Men Collegiate 45 Minute A 5 / 9
Erica Clevenger Women Collegiate 45 Minute A 3 / 5
Shelby Hoglund Women Collegiate 45 Minute A 5 / 5
David Greif Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 40
David Greif Men Cat. 3/4 7 / 44
Ryan Brown Men Cat. 3/4 16 / 44
Chase Heavirland Men Cat. 3/4 30 / 44
Bilal Lulu Men Cat. 5 16 / 32
James Garlant Men Cat. 5 20 / 32

McDowell Mtn Circuit Race (Feb 7 2015)

James Garlant Men Collegiate C 14 / 18
Erica Clevenger Women Collegiate A 2 / 6
Shelby Hoglund Women Collegiate A 4 / 6
David Greif Men Collegiate A 2 / 9
Caleb Sutherland Men Collegiate B 8 / 10
Ryan Brown Men Senior 4 17 / 29

A Race Against Time (Jan 25 2015)

John Willmon Men cat 5 19 / 20

Avondale Criterium Series (Jan 18 2015)

Bilal Lulu Men 30 Minutes - Cat. 5 11 / 47
Erica Clevenger Women 40 Minutes - Cat. 4 1 / 10

Carlsbad Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)

Max Rich Men Senior Open 1/2 19 / 38

Bike the Bluff - Arizona State Championship Road Race (Jun 14 2014)

Allison Alterman Women Cat. 3 58 Miles 4 / 9
Jonathan Wickner Men Cat. 4 58 Miles 3 / 47

2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals (May 4 2014)

Quinn Keogh Men D1 33 / 166
Joey Iuliano Men D1 79 / 166
David Greif Men D1 81 / 166
David Carlson Men D1 136 / 166
Jake Mclaughlin Men D1 149 / 166
Allison Alterman Women D1 52 / 71

2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals - Criterium (May 3 2014)

Max Rich Men D1 Nationals Crit 19 / 110
Andrew Keller Men D1 Nationals Crit 110 / 110
Allison Alterman Women D1 Nationals Crit 52 / 64

2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals - Team Time Trial (May 2 2014)

Arizona Men d1 Men D1 Nationals TTT 8 / 17

2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals - Time Trial (May 2 2014)

Jake Mclaughlin Men D1 29 / 37
David Greif Men D1 35 / 37

Colossal Cave Road Race (Apr 12 2014)

Max Rich Men pro/1/2 15 / 23
Jonathan Wickner Men cat 4 5 / 31

The Adoption Exchange Classic - RR (Apr 6 2014)

Calvin Dart Men CAT 4 48 / 52
Allison Alterman Women PRO CAT 123 10 / 16
Max Rich Men PRO CAT 123 6 / 36
Caleb Sutherland Men CAT 5 19 / 53

The Adoption Exchange Classic - Crit (Apr 5 2014)

Allison Alterman Women PRO CAT 123 7 / 13
Allison Wendt Women CAT 4 12 / 12
Max Rich Men PRO CAT 123 16 / 43

The Adoption Exchange Classic - TT (Apr 5 2014)

Calvin Dart Men CAT 4 45 / 50
Allison Alterman Women PRO CAT 123 10 / 13
Allison Wendt Women CAT 4 15 / 15
Max Rich Men PRO CAT 123 35 / 44

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Jonathan Wickner Men Cat 4 E 21 / 49

Hungry Dog Criterium (Mar 23 2014)

Jonathan Wickner Men cat 4/5 20 / 40
Jonathan Wickner Men cat 4 9 / 31

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit Race (Mar 16 2014)

Allison Alterman Women cat 3 4 / 20
Jonathan Wickner Men cat 4 26 / 59
Caleb Sutherland Men cat 5 19-39 11 / 15
Max Rich Men cat 3 2 / 56
Jake Mclaughlin Men cat 3 31 / 56

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 15 2014)

Allison Alterman Women cat 3 2 / 22
Jonathan Wickner Men cat 4 16 / 70
Caleb Sutherland Men cat 5 19-39 11 / 15
Max Rich Men cat 3 6 / 57
Jake Mclaughlin Men cat 3 28 / 57

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 14 2014)

Allison Alterman Women cat 3 6 / 18
Wickner Jonathan Men cat 4 21 / 47
Sutherland Caleb Men cat 5 19-39 11 / 13
Rich Max Men cat 3 8 / 46
Mclaughlin Jake Men cat 3 24 / 46

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 14 2014)

Allison Alterman Women cat 3 8 / 22
Jonathan Wickner Men cat 4 25 / 70
Caleb Sutherland Men cat 5 19-39 8 / 15
Max Rich Men cat 3 18 / 57
Jake Mclaughlin Men cat 3 31 / 57

Old Pueblo Grand Prix (Mar 8 2014)

Jonathan Wickner Men cat 3/4 9 / 37

Tumacacori Road Race (Mar 2 2014)

Christopher Frank Men Cat 5 10 / 13
Jonathan Wickner Men Cat 4 9 / 27
Andrew Keller Men Cat 4 11 / 27

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 23 2014)

Jonathan Wickner Men Cat 4 11 / 46

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2014)

Jonathan Wickner Men Cat 4 3 / 47

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 22 2014)

Jonathan Wickner Men Cat 4 8 / 54

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 21 2014)

Jonathan Wickner Men Cat 4 19 / 55

McDowell Mountain Circuit Race (Feb 16 2014)

David Carlson Men cat 3 7 / 20
Allison Alterman Women open Collegiate A 2 / 5
Andrew Keller Men cat 4 7 / 27
David Carlson Men open Collegiate A 1 / 6
Andrew Keller Men open Collegiate A 2 / 6
Max Rich Men open Collegiate A 3 / 6
Jake Mclaughlin Men open Collegiate A 6 / 6
Ryan Brown Men open Collegiate C 1 / 11
Calvin Dart Men open Collegiate C 8 / 11
Jessica Honea Women open Collegiate B 1 / 2

Sun Devil Classic (Feb 15 2014)

Calvin Dart Men C Collegiate 25 Minute 5 / 14
Ryan Brown Men C Collegiate 25 Minute 6 / 14
Allison Alterman Women A Collegiate 25 Minute 3 / 5
Allison Alterman Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 45 Minutes 7 / 18
Max Rich Men Cat. 3 40 Minutes 3 / 40
David Carlson Men Cat. 3 40 Minutes 7 / 40
Jake Mclaughlin Men Cat. 3 40 Minutes 32 / 40
Max Rich Men A Collegiate 30 Minute 1 / 8
David Carlson Men A Collegiate 30 Minute 2 / 8
Jake Mclaughlin Men A Collegiate 30 Minute 6 / 8
Andrew Keller Men A Collegiate 30 Minute 7 / 8
Calvin Dart Men Cat. 5 30 Minutes 25 / 35
Jessica Honea Women B Collegiate 25 Minute 4 / 9
Allison Wendt Women B Collegiate 25 Minute 9 / 9

Avondale Race Series (Feb 9 2014)

Allison Alterman Women 40 Minutes Cat. 4 2 / 6
Calvin Dart Men 30 Minutes Cat. 5 Race #2 15 / 17
Calvin Dart Men 30 Minutes Cat. 5 Race #1 9 / 13

UA Road Race (Feb 2 2014)

Kaitlynn Emory Women B Collegiate 40 Miles 4 / 5
Max Rich Men A Collegiate 80 Miles 3 / 8
Andrew Keller Men A Collegiate 80 Miles 4 / 8
Jake Mclaughlin Men A Collegiate 80 Miles 5 / 8
David Carlson Men A Collegiate 80 Miles 7 / 8
Kent Gillin Men C Collegiate 40 Miles 7 / 26
Ryan Brown Men C Collegiate 40 Miles 12 / 26
Benjamin Elias Men C Collegiate 40 Miles 13 / 26
Calvin Dart Men C Collegiate 40 Miles 19 / 26
Jonathan Wickner Men Cat. 4 60 Miles 12 / 52
Allison Alterman Women A Collegiate 60 Miles 4 / 5

UA Criterium (Feb 1 2014)

Allison Alterman Women A Collegiate 45 Minute 7 / 8
David Carlson Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 4 / 62
Andrew Keller Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 52 / 62
Kaitlynn Emory Women B Collegiate 45 Minute 8 / 10
Allison Wendt Women B Collegiate 45 Minute 10 / 10
Jonathan Wickner Men Cat. 5 30 Minutes 2 / 31
Benjamin Elias Men C Collegiate 30 Minute 8 / 18
Calvin Dart Men C Collegiate 30 Minute 10 / 18
Christian Tan Men C Collegiate 30 Minute 17 / 18
Allison Alterman Women Cat. 3/4 30 Minutes 22 / 23
Max Rich Men A Collegiate 60 Minute 2 / 10
David Carlson Men A Collegiate 60 Minute 5 / 10
Andrew Keller Men A Collegiate 60 Minute 6 / 10
Jake Mclaughlin Men A Collegiate 60 Minute 8 / 10

Boulevard Road Race (Feb 1 2014)

Jake Mclaughlin Men Cat 119 / 210

Bicycle Haus Criterium (Jan 25 2014)

Max Rich Men A Collegiate 35 Minute 1 / 10
Andrew Keller Men A Collegiate 35 Minute 3 / 10
David Carlson Men A Collegiate 35 Minute 6 / 10
Jake Mclaughlin Men A Collegiate 35 Minute 9 / 10
Max Rich Men Cat. 3 40 Minutes 2 / 36
David Carlson Men Cat. 3 40 Minutes 15 / 36
Jake Mclaughlin Men Cat. 3 40 Minutes 26 / 36
Jonathan Wickner Men C Collegiate 25 Minute 7 / 22
Andrew Keller Men Cat. 4 35 Minutes 10 / 45
Jonathan Wickner Men Cat. 5 25 Minutes 14 / 42
Allison Alterman Women Cat. 3/4 25 Minutes 9 / 23
Allison Alterman Women A Collegiate 30 Minute 5 / 10
Kaitlynn Emory Women B Collegiate 30 Minute 10 / 10
Jonathan Wickner Men Cat. 4/5 30 Minutes 17 / 48

Avondale Race Series (Jan 19 2014)

Max Rich Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 6 / 41
David Carlson Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 22 / 41
Jonathan Wickner Men Cat. 5 Race 6 / 68
Jonathan Wickner Men Cat. 5 Race 24 / 68
Allison Alterman Women Cat. 4 40 Minutes 2 / 18
Max Rich Men Cat. 2/3 50 Minutes 15 / 45
David Carlson Men Cat. 2/3 50 Minutes 29 / 45

Not So Underground Crit (Jan 12 2014)

Max Rich Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 38

Sonoita-Patagonia Time Trial (Oct 6 2013)

Allison Alterman Women cat 4 1 / 2

Deschutes Brewery-Mormon Lake Road Race (Aug 26 2013)

Brandon Davidson Men Cat 5 Men Cat 5 24 / 27

Little City Stage Race - GC (Jul 21 2013)

Max Rich Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 17 / 17

Little City Stage Race - RR (Jul 21 2013)

Max Rich Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 15 / 17

Little City Stage Race - Crit (Jul 20 2013)

Max Rich Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 28 / 28

Little City Stage Race - TT (Jul 20 2013)

Max Rich Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 21 / 28

Tour of Lawrence - RR (Jun 29 2013)

Michael Sencenbaugh Men Cat1/2 5 / 70

Collegiate Road Nationals - Road Race (May 5 2013)

David Carlson Men D1 53 / 165
Jake Mclaughlin Men D1 120 / 165
Andrew Keller Men D1 146 / 165
Joey Iuliano Men D1 155 / 165
Shelby Hoglund Women D1 Nationals RR 67 / 77
Allison Alterman Women D1 Nationals RR 75 / 77

Collegiate Road Nationals - Crit (May 4 2013)

Andrew Keller Men D1 Nationals Crit 78 / 133
Jake Mclaughlin Men D1 Nationals Crit 108 / 133
Joey Iuliano Men D1 Nationals Crit 110 / 133
David Carlson Men D1 Nationals Crit 131 / 133
Shelby Hoglund Women D1 Nationals Crit 62 / 70

Collegiate Road Nationals - ITT (May 3 2013)

Joey Iuliano Men D1 14 / 33
David Carlson Men D1 20 / 33
Jake Mclaughlin Men D1 30 / 33
Allison Alterman Women D1 19 / 22
Shelby Hoglund Women D1 20 / 22

Collegiate Road Nationals - TTT (May 3 2013)

University Of arizon men Men D1 Nationals TTT 17 / 19

Bicycle Haus Criterium (Apr 27 2013)

David Carlson Men Cat 3 State 19 / 30
Jake Mclaughlin Men Cat 3 State 23 / 30
Allison Wendt Women Cat 2/3/4 WomenB 2 / 2
Max Rich Men Cat 4 State 7 / 47
Joel Perez Men Cat 4 State 32 / 47
Max Rich Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 MenA 1 / 9
Andrew Keller Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 MenA 3 / 9
David Carlson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 MenA 5 / 9
Jake Mclaughlin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 MenA 6 / 9
Joel Perez Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 MenA 9 / 9
Allison Alterman Women Cat 1/2/3/4 WomenA 5 / 6
Shelby Hoglund Women Cat 1/2/3/4 WomenA 6 / 6

Arizona State Road Race Championship (Apr 20 2013)

David Carlson Men Cat 4 2 / 47

The Adoption Exchange Classic (Apr 7 2013)

Elizabeth Schmitt Women Cat 4 - 19 / 20
Allison Alterman Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 11 / 12
Shelby Hoglund Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 12 / 12
Max Rich Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 37
Jake Mclaughlin Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 37

The Adoption Exchange Classic - TT (Apr 6 2013)

Allison Alterman Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 13 / 15
Shelby Hoglund Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 14 / 15
Elizabeth Schmitt Women Cat 4 Open 2 / 22
Max Rich Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 28 / 39
Jake Mclaughlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 37 / 39

The Adoption Exchange Classic - Crit (Apr 6 2013)

Allison Alterman Women Cat 1/2/3 open 12 / 13
Shelby Hoglund Women Cat 1/2/3 open 13 / 13
Elizabeth Schmitt Women Cat 4 open 19 / 19
Max Rich Men Cat 1/2/3 open 6 / 23

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 18 2013)

Max Rich Men cat 4 21 / 58

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Mar 17 2013)

Max Rich Men cat 4 4 / 59

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Mar 16 2013)

Max Rich Men cat 4 6 / 65
Andrew Keller Men cat 4 57 / 65

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Mar 15 2013)

Max Rich Men cat 4 45 / 75
Andrew Keller Men cat 4 53 / 75

The TriFecta Omnium - RR (Mar 10 2013)

Allison Alterman Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11
Shelby Hoglund Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 11
Max Rich Men Cat 4 B 1 / 3
Joel Perez Men Cat 4 B 2 / 3
Andrew Keller Men Cat 4 B 3 / 3
David Carlson Men Cat 1/2/3 A 2 / 4
Jake Mclaughlin Men Cat 1/2/3 A 3 / 4

The TriFecta Omnium - TT (Mar 9 2013)

Max Rich Men Cat 4 B 1 / 6
Andrew Keller Men Cat 4 B 2 / 6
Joel Perez Men Cat 4 B 4 / 6
Allison Alterman Women Cat 1/2/3 A/B 2 / 4
Shelby Hoglund Women Cat 1/2/3 A/B 3 / 4
David Carlson Men Cat 1/2/3 A 2 / 4
Jake Mclaughlin Men Cat 1/2/3 A 4 / 4

McDowell Mt. Circuit Race (Feb 10 2013)

Jake Mclaughlin Men Cat 3 22 / 34

Bike the Bluff Omnium - Crit (Jun 17 2012)

David Carlson Men Cat 4 16-99 15 / 27
Casey Clark Men Cat 4 16-99 17 / 27

Bike the Bluff Omnium - RR (Jun 16 2012)

Casey Clark Men Cat 4 16-99 15 / 47
David Carlson Men Cat 4 16-99 18 / 47

Mt Lemmon Time Trial (May 6 2012)

Casey Clark Men cat 4 2 / 17
David Carlson Men cat 4 3 / 17

Arizona State Criterium Championships & Not S (Apr 29 2012)

Casey Clark Men Cat 4/5 14-99 7 / 37

Arizona State Road Race Championship (Apr 21 2012)

Casey Clark Men Cat 4 7 / 54

Myles Standish Road Race (Apr 15 2012)

Brian Wilver Men Cat 5 30 / 33

Arizona State Criterium Championships (Apr 1 2012)

Casey Clark Men Cat 4/5 16-99 9 / 43
Casey Clark Men Cat 2/3/4 16-99 19 / 19

Old Pueblo Grand Prix - Crit (Mar 17 2012)

Garrett Myers Men cat 5 16 / 36

Focus Grand Prix (Mar 11 2012)

Casey Clark Men Cat 4 16-99 20 / 49

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2012)

Casey Clark Men Cat 4 17 / 76
David Carlson Men Cat 4 39 / 76
Garrett Myers Men Cat 5 B 20 / 26

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Road Race (Mar 3 2012)

Casey Clark Men Cat 4 21 / 92
David Carlson Men Cat 4 48 / 92
Garrett Myers Men Cat 5 B 20 / 26

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 2 2012)

Casey Clark Men Cat 4 43 / 98
David Carlson Men Cat 4 55 / 98
Garrett Myers Men Cat 5 B 22 / 27

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 12 2012)

Casey Clark Men Cat 4 6 / 78

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 11 2012)

Casey Clark Men Cat 4 6 / 94

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 10 2012)

Casey Clark Men Cat 4 61 / 98

Flap Jack Flats Time Trial (Feb 5 2012)

Casey Clark Men open Merckxs (30K ) 2 / 15

Avondale Criterium #1 (Jan 22 2012)

Casey Clark Men cat 4/5 48 / 76
Casey Clark Men cat 3/4 18 / 73

The UA Criterium (Jan 21 2012)

David Carlson Men cat 4 19 / 40
Sam Gross Men cat 5 2 / 40
Garrett Myers Men cat 5 26 / 40
David Carlson Men collegiate B 3 / 6
David Glick Men collegiate A 3 / 11
Benton Leitner Men collegiate A 8 / 11
Sam Gross Men collegiate C 1 / 15
Ethan Burns Men collegiate C 11 / 15
Erin Lauterbach Women collegiate A 1 / 1
Linnea Herbertson Women collegiate B 1 / 6
Hannah Budinoff Women collegiate B 2 / 6
Rachel Alter Women collegiate B 4 / 6

Masters New England Criterium Championships (Sep 11 2011)

Melissa Sotelo WOMEN 30-34 2 / 2

28th Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 27 2011)

Melissa Sotelo Women Cat 34 21 / 24

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 25 2011)

Brian Wilver Cat 5 Men 13 / 38

Collegiate Criterium Nationals (May 8 2011)

David Glick Men D1 Nationals Crit 46 / 123
Robert Chorost Men D1 Nationals Crit 65 / 123
Matthew Jones Men D1 Nationals Crit 72 / 123
Kyle Colavito Men D1 Nationals Crit 81 / 123
Melanie Colavito Women D1 Nationals Crit 19 / 64
Judy Jenkins Women D1 Nationals Crit 22 / 64
Erin Lauterbach Women D1 Nationals Crit 54 / 64

Collegiate Road Race Nationals (May 7 2011)

Melanie Colavito Women D1 Nationals RR 4 / 67
Judy Jenkins Women D1 Nationals RR 10 / 67
Erin Lauterbach Women D1 Nationals RR 54 / 67
David Glick Men D1 Nationals RR 7 / 150
Kyle Colavito Men D1 Nationals RR 27 / 150
Robert Chorost Men D1 Nationals RR 106 / 150
Matthew Jones Men D1 Nationals RR 107 / 150

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2010)

Aaron Finkelstein Men 4 45 / 77

ECCC Week 3 - Philly Crit (Mar 21 2010)

Ryan Nye Men A 4 / 53

College Championships - Road Race (May 8 2009)

Kyle Colavito Div I Men 10 / 136
David Glick Div I Men 23 / 136
Jonathan Scholnick Div I Men 36 / 136
Kevin Clegg Div I Men 57 / 136
Jason Karew Div I Men 74 / 136
Matthew Jones Div I Men 100 / 136
Melanie Meyers Div I Women 4 / 68
Chloe Forsman Div I Women 5 / 68
Erica Zaveta Div I Women 19 / 68
Judy Jenkins Div I Women 45 / 68

Busiest Racers

in last months
Max Rich 34
Allison Alterman 30
David Carlson 28
Jonathan Wickner 24
Jake Mclaughlin 23
David Greif 19
Casey Clark 17
Andrew Keller 17
Shelby Hoglund 16
Erica Clevenger 11
Ryan Brown 10
Bilal Lulu 9
Calvin Dart 9
Joey Iuliano 8
Chase Heavirland 7
Sam Gross 6
Allison Wendt 5
Caleb Sutherland 5
Garrett Myers 5
David Glick 4
John Willmon 4
James Garlant 4
Kaitlynn Emory 4
Joel Perez 4
Elizabeth Schmitt 3
Erin Lauterbach 3
Kyle Colavito 3
Judy Jenkins 3
Matthew Jones 3
Robert Chorost 2
Melanie Colavito 2
Brian Wilver 2
Melissa Sotelo 2
Benjamin Elias 2
Travis Burkel 2
Jessica Honea 2
Sarah Posner 2
Cherry Niel 2
Ryan Brown 1
Amy Burkel 1
Burt Hernandez-engle 1
Arizona Men d1 1
Wickner Jonathan 1
Sutherland Caleb 1
Mclaughlin Jake 1
Rich Max 1
Christian Tan 1
Jennifer Quijada 1
University Of arizon men 1
Andrew King 1
Michael Sencenbaugh 1
Benton Leitner 1
Ethan Burns 1
Rachel Alter 1
Hannah Budinoff 1
Linnea Herbertson 1
Kent Gillin 1
Stephen Pedone 1
Brandon Davidson 1
Robert Rockmore 1
Aaron Finkelstein 1
Christopher Frank 1
Quinn Keogh 1
Jason Karew 1
Kevin Clegg 1
Jonathan Scholnick 1
Erica Zaveta 1
Chloe Forsman 1
Melanie Meyers 1
Ryan Nye 1