Log In

Team Overview: University Of Wisconsin-Madison

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

USA Cycling Collegiate TT Nationals (May 15 2016)

Bill Mulligan Men Collegiate D1 15 / 51
Brenna Gibbons Women Collegiate D1 8 / 28

USA Cycling Collegiate Crit Nationals (May 14 2016)

Brenna Gibbons Women Nationals Crit D1 26 / 59
Maxwell Ackermann Men Nationals Crit D1 4 / 101
Spencer Kruse Men Nationals Crit D1 32 / 101
Trevor Rolette Men Nationals Crit D1 56 / 101

USA Cycling Collegiate Road Race Nationals (May 13 2016)

Brenna Gibbons Women Nationals D1 33 / 62
Maxwell Ackermann Men Nationals D1 8 / 147
Spencer Kruse Men Nationals D1 48 / 147
Daniel Blumberg Men Nationals D1 77 / 147
Bill Mulligan Men Nationals D1 100 / 147
Joseph Tarnowski Men Nationals D1 101 / 147

Purdue Cycling Presents the MWCCC Conference Championships - Crit (Apr 24 2016)

Heather Halvorsen Women B 3 / 22
Taylor Bontje Women B 17 / 22
Erik Beckman Men C 2 / 35
Jeffrey Garcia Men C 4 / 35
Sam Goblirsch Men C 9 / 35
Kyle Smith Men C 11 / 35
Daniel Eckerson Men C 20 / 35
Nick Vander velden Men C 23 / 35
Eric Shumaker Men D 3 / 35
Riley Cockerill Men D 5 / 35
Robert Evert Men D 8 / 35
James Klabunde Men D 27 / 35
Anthony Bui Men D 29 / 35
Shihao Zhang Men D 30 / 35
Brenna Gibbons Women A 8 / 22
Trevor Rolette Men A 5 / 42
Spencer Kruse Men A 14 / 42
Bill Mulligan Men A 23 / 42

Purdue Cycling Presents the MWCCC Conference Championships (Apr 23 2016)

Heather Halvorsen Women B 12 / 20
Taylor Bontje Women B 19 / 20
Karen Singer Women B 20 / 20
Brenna Gibbons Women A 10 / 22
Robert Evert Men D 3 / 49
Riley Cockerill Men D 5 / 49
Eric Shumaker Men D 12 / 49
Shihao Zhang Men D 35 / 49
James Klabunde Men D 41 / 49
Anthony Bui Men D 42 / 49
Sam Goblirsch Men C 7 / 38
Daniel Eckerson Men C 8 / 38
Jeffrey Garcia Men C 12 / 38
Kyle Smith Men C 13 / 38
Erik Beckman Men C 16 / 38
Nick Vander velden Men C 25 / 38
Bill Mulligan Men A 8 / 51
Spencer Kruse Men A 17 / 51
Trevor Rolette Men A 48 / 51

Lindenwood Road Extravaganza - Crit (Apr 17 2016)

Heather Halvorsen Women B 7 / 18
Olivia Cope Women B 14 / 18
Elisabeth Hopman Women B 18 / 18
Sam Goblirsch Men C 3 / 33
Erik Beckman Men C 4 / 33
Jeffrey Garcia Men C 7 / 33
Daniel Eckerson Men C 8 / 33
Kyle Smith Men C 12 / 33
Nick Vander velden Men C 20 / 33
Robert Evert Men D 4 / 30
Jack Jones Men D 5 / 30
Riley Cockerill Men D 10 / 30
James Sitter Men D 16 / 30
Eric Shumaker Men D 17 / 30
Jacob Keller Men D 18 / 30
Brenna Gibbons Women A 5 / 17
Joseph Tarnowski Men A 9 / 46
Trevor Rolette Men A 10 / 46
Maxwell Ackermann Men A 11 / 46
Daniel Blumberg Men A 23 / 46
Bill Mulligan Men A 24 / 46
Spencer Kruse Men A 31 / 46

Lindenwood Road Extravaganza - TT (Apr 16 2016)

Bill Mulligan MA T 3 / 32
Spencer Kruse MA T 3 / 32
Maxwell Ackermann MA T 3 / 32
Daniel Blumberg MA T 3 / 32
Nick Vander velden MC T 1 / 11
Sam Goblirsch MC T 1 / 11
Daniel Eckerson MC T 1 / 11
Riley Cockerill MD T 5 / 4
Robert Evert MD T 5 / 4
Olivia Cope Women WBC T 1 / 10
Claudia Keipper Women WBC T 1 / 10
Heather Halvorsen Women WBC T 1 / 10
Elisabeth Hopman Women WBC T 1 / 10

Lindenwood Road Extravaganza - RR (Apr 16 2016)

Heather Halvorsen Women B 5 / 20
Olivia Cope Women B 7 / 20
Claudia Keipper Women B 11 / 20
Elisabeth Hopman Women B 12 / 20
Brenna Gibbons Women A 2 / 18
Jack Jones Men D 5 / 39
Eric Shumaker Men D 7 / 39
Robert Evert Men D 10 / 39
Riley Cockerill Men D 13 / 39
Jacob Keller Men D 23 / 39
James Sitter Men D 37 / 39
Kyle Smith Men C 1 / 31
Erik Beckman Men C 2 / 31
Daniel Eckerson Men C 8 / 31
Sam Goblirsch Men C 9 / 31
Nick Vander velden Men C 22 / 31
Jeffrey Garcia Men C 31 / 31
Maxwell Ackermann Men A 5 / 47
Spencer Kruse Men A 10 / 47
Daniel Blumberg Men A 23 / 47
Bill Mulligan Men A 24 / 47
Joseph Tarnowski Men A 34 / 47

Lindenwood Road Extravaganza - TT (Apr 15 2016)

Joseph Tarnowski Open 1 / 14
Maxwell Ackermann Open 2 / 14
Heather Halvorsen Women Open 4 / 8
Olivia Cope Women Open 6 / 8
Claudia Keipper Women Open 7 / 8
Elisabeth Hopman Women Open 8 / 8

University of Michigan Criterium (Apr 3 2016)

Fernanda Guzman Women B 6 / 20
Olivia Cope Women B 13 / 20
Sam Goblirsch Men C 4 / 22

MSU Strade Marrone (Apr 2 2016)

Fernanda Guzman Women B 2 / 17
Olivia Cope Women B 7 / 17
Sam Goblirsch Men C 8 / 22
Riley Cockerill Men D 45 / 51

Cardinal Criterium (Mar 20 2016)

Olivia Cope Women B 12 / 24
Heather Halvorsen Women B 18 / 24
Robert Rossmiller Men D 10 / 33
James Klabunde Men D 26 / 33
Ben Reeve Men D 31 / 33
Adam Scott Men D 33 / 33
Erik Beckman Men C 1 / 31
Kyle Smith Men C 9 / 31
Daniel Eckerson Men C 10 / 31
Andrew Einspanier Men C 12 / 31
Robert Evert Men C 24 / 31
Maxwell Ackermann Men A 11 / 40
Darrell Kohli Men A 19 / 40
Spencer Kruse Men A 22 / 40
Daniel Blumberg Men A 28 / 40
Trevor Rolette Men A 31 / 40

Lindsey Wilson College Road Race - Crit (Mar 20 2016)

Olivia Cope Women B 12 / 24
Heather Halvorsen Women B 18 / 24
Robert Rossmiller Men D 10 / 33
James Klabunde Men D 26 / 33
Ben Reeve Men D 31 / 33
Adam Scott Men D 33 / 33
Erik Beckman Men C 1 / 31
Kyle Smith Men C 9 / 31
Daniel Eckerson Men C 10 / 31
Andrew Einspanier Men C 12 / 31
Robert Evert Men C 24 / 31
Maxwell Ackermann Men A 11 / 40
Darrell Kohli Men A 19 / 40
Spencer Kruse Men A 22 / 40
Daniel Blumberg Men A 28 / 40
Trevor Rolette Men A 31 / 40

Cardinal Criterium (Mar 19 2016)

Claudia Keipper Women B 11 / 26
Heather Halvorsen Women B 14 / 26
Olivia Cope Women B 16 / 26
Erik Beckman Men C 1 / 36
Kyle Smith Men C 4 / 36
Daniel Eckerson Men C 12 / 36
Andrew Einspanier Men C 25 / 36
Nick Vander velden Men C 29 / 36
Robert Evert Men C 32 / 36
Robert Rossmiller Men D 14 / 42
Ben Reeve Men D 34 / 42
James Klabunde Men D 35 / 42
Adam Scott Men D 41 / 42
Maxwell Ackermann Men A 1 / 45
Daniel Blumberg Men A 19 / 45
Spencer Kruse Men A 23 / 45
Trevor Rolette Men A 37 / 45
Darrell Kohli Men A 39 / 45

Lindsey Wilson College Road Race (Mar 19 2016)

Claudia Keipper Women B 11 / 26
Heather Halvorsen Women B 14 / 26
Olivia Cope Women B 16 / 26
Erik Beckman Men C 1 / 36
Kyle Smith Men C 4 / 36
Daniel Eckerson Men C 12 / 36
Andrew Einspanier Men C 25 / 36
Nick Vander velden Men C 29 / 36
Robert Evert Men C 32 / 36
Robert Rossmiller Men D 14 / 42
Ben Reeve Men D 34 / 42
James Klabunde Men D 35 / 42
Adam Scott Men D 41 / 42
Maxwell Ackermann Men A 1 / 45
Daniel Blumberg Men A 19 / 45
Spencer Kruse Men A 23 / 45
Trevor Rolette Men A 37 / 45
Darrell Kohli Men A 39 / 45

Cardinal Criterium (Mar 12 2016)

Maxwell Ackermann Men Collegiate A 19 / 46
Kyle Smith Men Collegiate D 2 / 62
Jack Jones Men Collegiate D 12 / 62
Preston Bernsteen Men Collegiate D 20 / 62

Lakes Area Omnium - Badger Orthotics Circuit Race (Aug 9 2015)

Aaron Van lieshout Men Elite Category 4/5 13 / 19

Lakes Area Omnium - Wheel and Sprocket Time Trial (Aug 9 2015)

Aaron Van lieshout Men Elite Category 4/5 11 / 12

Lakes Area Omnium - Couri Insurance Circuit RaceCouri Insurance Circuit Race (Aug 8 2015)

Aaron Van lieshout Men Elite Category 4/5 12 / 16

Lakes Area Omnium - TT (Aug 7 2015)

Aaron Van lieshout Men Elite Category 4/5 17 / 18

Tour of Galena - Crit (Jun 7 2015)

Darrell Kohli Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 49

Tour of Galena - Saturday Road Race (Jun 5 2015)

Darrell Kohli Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 55

2015 Collegiate Nationals - Crit (May 9 2015)

Maxwell Ackermann Men Nationals Crit D1 10 / 114
Bill Mulligan Men Nationals Crit D1 47 / 114
Spencer Kruse Men Nationals Crit D1 73 / 114
Trevor Rolette Men Nationals Crit D1 111 / 114

2015 Collegiate Nationals - Road Race (May 8 2015)

Maxwell Ackermann Men Nationals D1 41 / 156
Joseph Tarnowski Men Nationals D1 68 / 156
Bill Mulligan Men Nationals D1 91 / 156
Spencer Kruse Men Nationals D1 108 / 156
Trevor Rolette Men Nationals D1 114 / 156

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 2 2015)

Darrell Kohli Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 72

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 1 2015)

Darrell Kohli Men 19-29 Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 42

MWCCC Championships - Crit (Apr 26 2015)

Sarah Makoski Women B 3 / 15
Robert Rossmiller Men D 10 / 37
Daniel Eckerson Men D 13 / 37
Brett Bertucio Men D 25 / 37
Andrew Einspanier Men D 28 / 37
Ezra Ostlie Men D 32 / 37
Tyler Kern Men D 33 / 37
Peter Van sandt Men D 34 / 37
Josh Mesner Men C 3 / 30
Erik Beckman Men C 12 / 30
Darrell Kohli Men A 10 / 32
Trevor Rolette Men A 12 / 32
Joseph Tarnowski Men A 24 / 32

MWCCC Road Regional Championships (Apr 25 2015)

Sarah Makoski Women B 1 / 19
Brenna Gibbons Women B 5 / 19
Erik Beckman Men C 5 / 32
Josh Mesner Men C 14 / 32
Daniel Eckerson Men D 5 / 42
Kenny Kemp Men D 12 / 42
Robert Rossmiller Men D 17 / 42
Andrew Einspanier Men D 19 / 42
Tyler Kern Men D 33 / 42
Peter Van sandt Men D 36 / 42
Brett Bertucio Men D 39 / 42
Joseph Tarnowski Men A 14 / 37
Trevor Rolette Men A 25 / 37
Darrell Kohli Men A 25 / 37

Lindenwood Road Extravaganza - Crit (Apr 19 2015)

Brenna Gibbons Women B 13 / 16
Robert Rossmiller Men D 5 / 16
Robert Evert Men D 10 / 16
Trevor Rolette Men A 10 / 37
Maxwell Ackermann Men A 11 / 37
Joseph Tarnowski Men A 29 / 37

Lindenwood Road Extravaganza - RR (Apr 18 2015)

Brenna Gibbons Women B 2 / 19
Robert Evert Men D 7 / 19
Robert Rossmiller Men D 18 / 19
Maxwell Ackermann Men A 15 / 45
Spencer Kruse Men A 24 / 45
Joseph Tarnowski Men A 33 / 45
Trevor Rolette Men A 42 / 45

Menomonee Park Criterium by Velo Trocadero (Apr 18 2015)

Darrell Kohli 19-29 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 28
Derek Landwehr Category 4/5 43 / 47

Purdue Cycling Criterium (Apr 12 2015)

Karen Singer Women B 25 / 29
Andrew Dickerson Men D 32 / 46
Erik Beckman Men C 3 / 30
Derek Landwehr Men C 9 / 30

Purdue Cycling Road Race (Apr 11 2015)

Karen Singer Women B 14 / 17
Erik Beckman Men C 2 / 36
Derek Landwehr Men C 22 / 36
Andrew Dickerson Men D 30 / 57

MSU Get Tough ITT (Mar 28 2015)

Josh Mesner Men C 5 / 15
Derek Landwehr Men C 7 / 15
Kenny Kemp Men D 19 / 26
Peter Van sandt Men D 26 / 26
Spencer Kruse Men A 20 / 26

MSU Get Tough Road Race and ITT (Mar 28 2015)

Sarah Makoski Women B 10 / 16
Josh Mesner Men C 8 / 23
Erik Beckman Men C 14 / 23
Daniel Blumberg Men C 21 / 23
Preston Bernsteen Men D 10 / 53
Kenny Kemp Men D 22 / 53
Peter Van sandt Men D 36 / 53
Theoren Loo Men B 2 / 20
Sarah Huang Women A 13 / 13
Darrell Kohli Men A 4 / 38
Joseph Tarnowski Men A 12 / 38
Bill Mulligan Men A 17 / 38
Spencer Kruse Men A 21 / 38
Darrell Kohli Men A 32 / 38

Lindsey Wilson College Road Race (Mar 22 2015)

Karen Singer Women B 15 / 24
Derek Landwehr Men C 6 / 45
Daniel Blumberg Men C 7 / 45
Erik Beckman Men C 8 / 45
Josh Mesner Men C 10 / 45
Phili Krahn Men C 28 / 45
Preston Bernsteen Men D 8 / 50
Daniel Eckerson Men D 15 / 50
Robert Rossmiller Men D 32 / 50
Andrew Dickerson Men D 37 / 50
Ezra Ostlie Men D 38 / 50
Peter Van sandt Men D 46 / 50
Theoren Loo Men B 10 / 32
Maxwell Ackermann Men A 11 / 66
Darrell Kohli Men A 19 / 66
Spencer Kruse Men A 21 / 66
Bill Mulligan Men A 30 / 66
Joseph Tarnowski Men A 46 / 66
Trevor Rolette Men A 54 / 66

Lindsey Wilson College Criterium (Mar 21 2015)

Karen Singer Women B 20 / 22
Daniel Eckerson Men D 18 / 51
Andrew Dickerson Men D 24 / 51
Robert Rossmiller Men D 29 / 51
Ezra Ostlie Men D 37 / 51
Peter Van sandt Men D 43 / 51
Preston Bernsteen Men D 49 / 51
Theoren Loo Men B 9 / 33
Maxwell Ackermann Men A 16 / 63
Spencer Kruse Men A 18 / 63
Darrell Kohli Men A 20 / 63
Bill Mulligan Men A 36 / 63
Trevor Rolette Men A 47 / 63
Joseph Tarnowski Men A 51 / 63

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 3 2014)

Darrell Kohli Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 72 / 152

ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)

Darrell Kohli Cat 2/3 24 / 92

Road America Road Race (Jun 25 2014)

Darrell Kohli Cat 2/3 10 / 81

Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 24 2014)

Darrell Kohli Cat 2/3 18 / 71

Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)

Darrell Kohli Cat 2/3 31 / 104

East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2014)

Darrell Kohli Cat 2/3 28 / 73

Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 7 2014)

Darrell Kohli Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 42 / 42

Tour of Galena - TT (Jun 7 2014)

Darrell Kohli Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 14 / 34

Tour of Galena - Circuit Race (Jun 6 2014)

Darrell Kohli Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 7 / 37

LAPT/Trek Midwest Road Race (May 31 2014)

Darrell Kohli Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 25

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 4 2014)

Darrell Kohli Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 48

2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals (May 4 2014)

Alexander Martin Men D1 65 / 166
Spencer Kruse Men D1 104 / 166
Alexander Meyer Men D1 116 / 166

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 3 2014)

Darrell Kohli Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 51

2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals - Criterium (May 3 2014)

Alexander Martin Men D1 Nationals Crit 37 / 110
Alexander Meyer Men D1 Nationals Crit 85 / 110
Spencer Kruse Men D1 Nationals Crit 88 / 110

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 2 2014)

Darrell Kohli Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 35

Notre Dame Collegiate Cycling Classic - Criterium (Apr 13 2014)

Maxwell Ackermann Men A 14 / 50
Alexander Martin Men A 15 / 50
Spencer Kruse Men A 37 / 50
Derek Landwehr Men C 12 / 23
Alex Beszhak Men C 13 / 23
Michael Landowski Men C 20 / 23
Kevin Rogers Men C 22 / 23
Christopher Besaw Men B 2 / 20
Joseph Tarnowski Men B 4 / 20

Notre Dame Collegiate Cycling Classic - Road Race (Apr 12 2014)

Alexander Meyer Men A 17 / 51
Maxwell Ackermann Men A 22 / 51
Alexander Martin Men A 34 / 51
Alex Beszhak Men C 22 / 32
Michael Landowski Men C 24 / 32
Kevin Rogers Men C 25 / 32
Derek Landwehr Men C 27 / 32
Joseph Tarnowski Men B 1 / 21

Red Hawks Rippin' Road Weekend - Criterium (Apr 5 2014)

Maxwell Ackermann Men A 9 / 35
Spencer Kruse Men A 16 / 35
Alexander Martin Men A 17 / 35
Alexander Meyer Men A 21 / 35
Berthand Hartemink Men A 25 / 35
Bill Mulligan Men A 29 / 35
Christopher Besaw Men C 1 / 16
Colin Kennedy Men C 4 / 16
Derek Landwehr Men C 7 / 16
Josh Mesner Men C 12 / 16
Michael Landowski Men C 13 / 16
Kevin Rogers Men C 14 / 16
Adam Bontje Men C 16 / 16
Jeff Mayer Men D 4 / 18
Ezra Ostlie Men D 13 / 18
Joseph Tarnowski Men B 2 / 10
Mayalisa Holzman Women B 3 / 12
Emma Klein Women B 7 / 12
Kristin Bryne Women B 11 / 12

MSU Get Tough Road Race (Mar 29 2014)

Therese Howe Women B 11 / 11

Lindenwood University Road Extravaganza (Mar 15 2014)

Madeleine Pape Women A 7 / 19
Mayalisa Holzman Women B 3 / 23

Lindsey Wilson College Collegiate Crit (Feb 23 2014)

Alexander Meyer Men A 23 / 60
Alexander Martin Men A 24 / 60
Spencer Kruse Men A 50 / 60
Maxwell Ackermann Men A 57 / 60
Sarah Huang Women A 13 / 16
Bryan Gannon Men C 14 / 37
Alex Beszhak Men C 30 / 37
Christopher Besaw Men D 1 / 57
Phili Krahn Men D 44 / 57
Yaniv Lewis Men D 48 / 57
Max Schweiner Men D 54 / 57
Joseph Tarnowski Men B 22 / 25
Therese Howe Women B 23 / 23

Lindsey Wilson College Collegiate RR (Feb 22 2014)

Maxwell Ackermann Men A 17 / 57
Alexander Meyer Men A 38 / 57
Alexander Martin Men A 48 / 57
Spencer Kruse Men A 50 / 57
Sarah Huang Women A 11 / 15
Bryan Gannon Men C 31 / 43
Alex Beszhak Men C 34 / 43
Christopher Besaw Men D 1 / 71
Phili Krahn Men D 39 / 71
Max Schweiner Men D 51 / 71
Yaniv Lewis Men D 57 / 71
Kevin Rogers Men D 69 / 71
Joseph Tarnowski Men B 22 / 24
Therese Howe Women B 24 / 29

Torrance Criterium (Aug 11 2013)

Daniel Bomfim Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 32 / 46
Daniel Bomfim Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 17 / 31

ToAD - Shorewood Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2013)

Berthand Hartemink Men 2-3 Elite 64 / 102

Wheels On Willy (May 19 2013)

Berthand Hartemink Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 44 / 80

Collegiate Road Nationals - Road Race (May 5 2013)

Joseph Maloney Men D1 37 / 165
Alexander Meyer Men D1 43 / 165
Alexander Martin Men D1 55 / 165
Madeleine Pape Women D1 Nationals RR 23 / 77

Collegiate Road Nationals - Crit (May 4 2013)

Joseph Maloney Men D1 Nationals Crit 9 / 133
Alexander Meyer Men D1 Nationals Crit 35 / 133
Alexander Martin Men D1 Nationals Crit 45 / 133
Madeleine Pape Women D1 Nationals Crit 9 / 70

Collegiate Road Nationals - ITT (May 3 2013)

Alexander Meyer Men D1 9 / 33
Joseph Maloney Men D1 13 / 33
Madeleine Pape Women D1 8 / 22

LA Circuit Race (Apr 21 2013)

Daniel Bomfim Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 78 / 89
Daniel Bomfim Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 66 / 67

Notre Dame Cycling Classic (Apr 14 2013)

Joseph Maloney Men A 12 / 42
Jonathan Heile Men A 22 / 42
Bill Mulligan Men A 37 / 42
Jero Bean Men C 5 / 26
Graem Cox Men C 10 / 26
Eric Lewandowski Men C 26 / 26
Ben Grabow Men B 6 / 25
Spencer Kruse Men B 13 / 25
Madeleine Pape Women A 6 / 29
Mayalisa Holzman Women B 9 / 18

Purdue University Road Race (Apr 13 2013)

Bill Mulligan Men A 25 / 49
Jonathan Heile Men A 47 / 49
Joseph Maloney Men A 48 / 49
Graem Cox Men C 10 / 34
Jero Bean Men C 16 / 34
Eric Lewandowski Men C 34 / 34
Ben Grabow Men B 11 / 30
Spencer Kruse Men B 30 / 30
Madeleine Pape Women A 2 / 25
Mayalisa Holzman Women B 3 / 20

University of Michigan Criterium (Apr 7 2013)

Alexander Meyer Men A 12 / 39
Joseph Maloney Men A 15 / 39
Jonathan Heile Men A 16 / 39
Bill Mulligan Men A 22 / 39
Jero Bean Men C 17 / 22
Ben Grabow Men B 15 / 23
Spencer Kruse Men B 22 / 23
Michael Cernan Men D 11 / 34
Madeleine Pape Women A 2 / 23
Rebecca Hall Women B 5 / 17

MSU Get ToughTT (Apr 6 2013)

Alexander Meyer Men A 6 / 26
Joseph Maloney Men A 16 / 26
Spencer Kruse Men B 5 / 14
Ben Grabow Men B 12 / 14

MSU Get Tough Road Race (Apr 6 2013)

Alexander Meyer Men A 10 / 36
Bill Mulligan Men A 25 / 36
Jonathan Heile Men A 26 / 36
Joseph Maloney Men A 35 / 36
Jero Bean Men C 3 / 20
Alex Beszhak Men C 12 / 20
Spencer Kruse Men B 21 / 23
Ben Grabow Men B 23 / 23
Michael Cernan Men D 3 / 39
Madeleine Pape Women A 6 / 22
Rebecca Hall Women B 17 / 17

The Lindenwood University Road Extravaganza (Mar 23 2013)

Bryan Gannon Men C 33 / 47

DePauw Criterium (Mar 3 2013)

Alexander Meyer Men A 6 / 42
Joseph Maloney Men A 11 / 42
Graem Cox Men C 35 / 48
Eoin Cottrell Men C 43 / 48
Alex Beszhak Men C 44 / 48
Adam Gile Men C 47 / 48
Ben Grabow Men B 13 / 32
Spencer Kruse Men B 27 / 32
Madeleine Pape Women A 3 / 18
Mayalisa Holzman Women B 6 / 22

DePauw Road Race (Mar 2 2013)

Joseph Maloney Men A 8 / 49
Alexander Meyer Men A 10 / 49
Graem Cox Men C 28 / 58
Adam Gile Men C 44 / 58
Eoin Cottrell Men C 46 / 58
Alex Beszhak Men C 48 / 58
Ben Grabow Men B 12 / 36
Spencer Kruse Men B 14 / 36
Adam Gile Men D 47 / 58
Madeleine Pape Women A 12 / 20
Mayalisa Holzman Women B 9 / 26

Lindsey Wilson College Criterium (Feb 24 2013)

Joseph Maloney Men A 4 / 43
Alexander Meyer Men A 23 / 43
Berthand Hartemink Men A 35 / 43
Jero Bean Men C 23 / 40
Bryan Gannon Men C 29 / 40
Ben Grabow Men B 24 / 38
Tim Foltz Men B 25 / 38
Spencer Kruse Men B 28 / 38
Madeleine Pape Women A 8 / 25
Mayalisa Holzman Women B 11 / 26

Lindsey Wilson College Road Race (Feb 23 2013)

Alexander Meyer Men A 1 / 47
Joseph Maloney Men A 11 / 47
Alexander Martin Men A 16 / 47
Berthand Hartemink Men A 37 / 47
Jero Bean Men C 24 / 52
Bryan Gannon Men C 30 / 52
Tim Foltz Men B 25 / 39
Ben Grabow Men B 32 / 39
Spencer Kruse Men B 35 / 39
Adam Gile Men D 58 / 72
Madeleine Pape Women A 7 / 27
Mayalisa Holzman Women B 11 / 28

Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Jul 7 2012)

Timothy Chang Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 14 / 18

ToAD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2012)

Timothy Chang Men Category 4/5 Senior 10+ 31 / 37

Tour of Galena - Criterium (Jun 9 2012)

Timothy Chang Men Cat 5 16 / 28

Wheels on Willy (May 20 2012)

Timothy Chang Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 36 / 48

Matt Wittig Memorial (May 12 2012)

Timothy Chang Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 26 / 39

Ohio State Criterium (Mar 25 2012)

Alexander Meyer Men A 4 / 34
Jonathan Heile Men A 16 / 34
Jonathan Heile Men A 34 / 34
Rebecca Hall Women B 8 / 16
Ashley Anderson Men C 9 / 20
Jero Bean Men C 11 / 20
Sam Dries Men B 6 / 14

Ohio State Road Race (Mar 24 2012)

Alexander Meyer Men A 9 / 32
Jonathan Heile Men A 22 / 32
Rebecca Hall Women B 9 / 23
Michael Fioretti Men C 11 / 34
Ashley Anderson Men C 15 / 34
Jero Bean Men C 16 / 34
Tyler Vandevoort Men C 27 / 34
Mickey Frigge Men C 31 / 34
Michael Fioretti Men C 32 / 34
Sam Dries Men B 1 / 20

Lindenwood Race Weekend - Crit (Mar 18 2012)

Alexander Meyer Men A 12 / 47
Jonathan Heile Men A 41 / 47
Rebecca Hall Women B 27 / 27
Ben Grabow Men C 12 / 47
Shane Armstrong Men C 24 / 47
Tyler Vandevoort Men C 32 / 47
Mickey Frigge Men C 45 / 47

Lindenwood Race Weekend - Road Race (Mar 17 2012)

Rebecca Hall Women B 26 / 27
Ben Grabow Men C 28 / 47
Mickey Frigge Men C 34 / 47
Shane Armstrong Men C 46 / 47
Tyler Vandevoort Men C 47 / 47

Lindsey Wilson College Crit (Feb 26 2012)

Alexander Meyer Men A 4 / 49
Jonathan Heile Men A 40 / 49
Shane Armstrong Men C 10 / 46
Ashley Anderson Men C 31 / 46
Jero Bean Men C 36 / 46
Mickey Frigge Men C 39 / 46
Michael Fioretti Men C 41 / 46
Summer Ohlendorf Women A 17 / 17

Lindsey Wilson College RR (Feb 25 2012)

Alexander Meyer Men A 1 / 51
Jonathan Heile Men A 30 / 51
Michael Fioretti Men C 8 / 48
Ashley Anderson Men C 26 / 48
Shane Armstrong Men C 37 / 48
Ben Grabow Men C 41 / 48
Jero Bean Men C 43 / 48
Tyler Vandevoort Men C 44 / 48
Mickey Frigge Men C 47 / 48
Summer Ohlendorf Women A 11 / 17

Collegiate Criterium Nationals (May 8 2011)

Alexander Meyer Men D1 Nationals Crit 31 / 123
Josh Fangman Men D1 Nationals Crit 38 / 123
Jonathan Heile Men D1 Nationals Crit 39 / 123
Marshall Greene Men D1 Nationals Crit 96 / 123
Holly Mathews Women D1 Nationals Crit 3 / 64
Kelley Hess Women D1 Nationals Crit 7 / 64
Lindsey Durst Women D1 Nationals Crit 36 / 64
Sacha Horn Women D1 Nationals Crit 51 / 64

Collegiate Road Race Nationals (May 7 2011)

Kelley Hess Women D1 Nationals RR 20 / 67
Holly Mathews Women D1 Nationals RR 21 / 67
Lindsey Durst Women D1 Nationals RR 64 / 67
Sacha Horn Women D1 Nationals RR 65 / 67
Alexander Meyer Men D1 Nationals RR 23 / 150
Eric Bean Men D1 Nationals RR 59 / 150
Jonathan Heile Men D1 Nationals RR 65 / 150
Josh Fangman Men D1 Nationals RR 79 / 150
Marshall Greene Men D1 Nationals RR 86 / 150

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 18 2009)

David Ziehr Men Oct-99 Cat 4/5 2 / 41

College Championships - Road Race (May 8 2009)

Dallas Fowler Div I Men 41 / 136
James Pradun Div I Men 75 / 136
Nicholas Frye Div I Men 94 / 136
Jonathan Cook Div I Men 133 / 136
Kelley Hess Div I Women 37 / 68
Yvonne Schumacher Div I Women 52 / 68

Busiest Racers

in last months
Spencer Kruse 33
Darrell Kohli 28
Alexander Meyer 23
Maxwell Ackermann 22
Joseph Tarnowski 17
Bill Mulligan 17
Trevor Rolette 16
Erik Beckman 14
Daniel Eckerson 13
Jonathan Heile 12
Ben Grabow 12
Madeleine Pape 12
Joseph Maloney 12
Robert Evert 11
Robert Rossmiller 10
Daniel Blumberg 10
Brenna Gibbons 10
Olivia Cope 10
Jero Bean 10
Alexander Martin 10
Heather Halvorsen 10
Kyle Smith 9
Mayalisa Holzman 8
Derek Landwehr 8
Alex Beszhak 7
Nick Vander velden 7
Sam Goblirsch 7
Andrew Einspanier 6
Riley Cockerill 6
James Klabunde 6
Rebecca Hall 6
Josh Mesner 6
Peter Van sandt 6
Karen Singer 5
Berthand Hartemink 5
Bryan Gannon 5
Timothy Chang 5
Mickey Frigge 5
Claudia Keipper 5
Elisabeth Hopman 4
Eric Shumaker 4
Jeffrey Garcia 4
Adam Scott 4
Ben Reeve 4
Tyler Vandevoort 4
Shane Armstrong 4
Michael Fioretti 4
Daniel Bomfim 4
Ashley Anderson 4
Graem Cox 4
Adam Gile 4
Kevin Rogers 4
Christopher Besaw 4
Ezra Ostlie 4
Aaron Van lieshout 4
Andrew Dickerson 4
Preston Bernsteen 4
Sarah Makoski 3
Kenny Kemp 3
Michael Landowski 3
Phili Krahn 3
Therese Howe 3
Kelley Hess 3
Sarah Huang 3
Theoren Loo 3
Jack Jones 3
James Sitter 2
Jacob Keller 2
Taylor Bontje 2
Anthony Bui 2
Shihao Zhang 2
Brett Bertucio 2
Tyler Kern 2
Tim Foltz 2
Summer Ohlendorf 2
Sam Dries 2
Marshall Greene 2
Sacha Horn 2
Lindsey Durst 2
Holly Mathews 2
Fernanda Guzman 2
Josh Fangman 2
Eric Lewandowski 2
Michael Cernan 2
Eoin Cottrell 2
Yaniv Lewis 2
Max Schweiner 2
Jeff Mayer 1
Kristin Bryne 1
Emma Klein 1
Colin Kennedy 1
Adam Bontje 1
Eric Bean 1
David Ziehr 1
Jonathan Cook 1
Nicholas Frye 1
James Pradun 1
Dallas Fowler 1
Yvonne Schumacher 1