Log In

Team Overview: Purdue University

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 27 2015)

Bryan Ryder Men Cat 5 8 / 25

Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Jun 13 2015)

Adam Taylor Men Category 4/5 15 / 39

PNC Bank - Tour of Franklinton Cycling Race and Rally (Jun 7 2015)

Natalie Smith Women Cat 3/4 1 / 17
Natalie Smith Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 27

River City Bicycle Classic (Jun 6 2015)

Jacob Shupe Men Cat 4/5 2 / 27

2015 Collegiate Nationals - Crit (May 9 2015)

Natalie Smith Women Nationals Crit D1 17 / 61
Justin Miller Men Nationals Crit D1 55 / 114

2015 Collegiate Nationals - Road Race (May 8 2015)

Natalie Smith Women Nationals D1 25 / 64
Justin Miller Men Nationals D1 76 / 156

MWCCC Championships - Crit (Apr 26 2015)

Natalie Smith Women A 6 / 13
Yao Jiang Men D 22 / 37
Craig Kielbasa Men C 2 / 30
Jacob Shupe Men C 5 / 30
Jacob Stiefel Men C 23 / 30
Justin Miller Men A 17 / 32

MWCCC Road Regional Championships (Apr 25 2015)

Craig Kielbasa Men C 1 / 32
Jacob Shupe Men C 3 / 32
Jacob Stiefel Men C 28 / 32
Yao Jiang Men D 13 / 42
John Laiman Men D 27 / 42
Andres Urrego Men D 41 / 42
Natalie Smith Women A 10 / 14
Justin Miller Men A 9 / 37

Lindenwood Road Extravaganza - RR (Apr 18 2015)

Justin Miller Men A 36 / 45

Purdue Cycling Criterium (Apr 12 2015)

Natalie Smith Women A 6 / 14
Jacob Stiefel Men D 13 / 46
Yao Jiang Men D 19 / 46
Andres Urrego Men D 36 / 46
Trevor Jahn Men B 8 / 25
Garrett Sczechowski Men B 21 / 25
Craig Kielbasa Men C 1 / 30
Jacob Shupe Men C 10 / 30
Igal Flegmann Men C 17 / 30
Justin Miller Men A 33 / 44
Beau Boggs Men A 36 / 44
Jarret Oldham Men A 43 / 44

Purdue Cycling Road Race (Apr 11 2015)

Craig Kielbasa Men C 8 / 36
Jacob Shupe Men C 12 / 36
Adam Taylor Men C 13 / 36
Tianren Wu Men D 14 / 57
Jacob Stiefel Men D 32 / 57
Chuyu Hu Men D 36 / 57
Andres Urrego Men D 43 / 57
Yao Jiang Men D 51 / 57
John Laiman Men D 53 / 57
Garrett Sczechowski Men B 17 / 26
Trevor Jahn Men B 26 / 26
Justin Miller Men A 39 / 47
Beau Boggs Men A 44 / 47

19th ANNUAL MARIAN MIDWEST CYCLING CLASSIC (Apr 4 2015)

Adam Taylor Men Collegiate C/D 13 / 30

University of Michigan Criterium (Mar 29 2015)

Jacob Shupe Men D 2 / 30
Adam Taylor Men D 10 / 30
Natalie Smith Women A 6 / 12
Justin Miller Men A 17 / 29

MSU Get Tough ITT (Mar 28 2015)

Jacob Shupe Men D 1 / 26
Natalie Smith Women A 7 / 11
Justin Miller Men A 25 / 26

MSU Get Tough Road Race and ITT (Mar 28 2015)

Jacob Shupe Men D 1 / 53
Adam Taylor Men D 19 / 53
Jacob Stiefel Men D 45 / 53
Natalie Smith Women A 11 / 13
Justin Miller Men A 22 / 38

Lindsey Wilson College Road Race (Mar 22 2015)

Craig Kielbasa Men C 22 / 45
Jacob Shupe Men D 11 / 50
Yao Jiang Men D 42 / 50
Chuyu Hu Men D 48 / 50
Justin Miller Men B 3 / 32
Trevor Jahn Men B 26 / 32
Jarret Oldham Men A 6 / 66
Beau Boggs Men A 36 / 66

Lindsey Wilson College Criterium (Mar 21 2015)

Jacob Shupe Men D 1 / 51
Chuyu Hu Men D 36 / 51
Yao Jiang Men D 38 / 51
Jacob Shupe Men D 46 / 51
Justin Miller Men B 3 / 33
Trevor Jahn Men B 8 / 33
Jarret Oldham Men A 27 / 63
Jarret Oldham Men A 58 / 63
Beau Boggs Men A 61 / 63

Long Run Park (Mar 14 2015)

Trevor Jahn Men Cat 4/5 15 / 35

Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagna (Aug 31 2014)

Ryan Frederickson Men 4/5 30 / 62

Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Aug 30 2014)

Ryan Frederickson Men 4/5 20 / 59

Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Aug 29 2014)

Ryan Frederickson Men 3/4 25 / 76

Bloomington Criterium (Aug 23 2014)

Ryan Frederickson Men Open 4 9 / 19

Zionsville Cycling Grand Prix (Aug 17 2014)

Ryan Frederickson Men Senior 4/5 6 / 32
Ryan Frederickson Men Senior 3/4 13 / 18

NUVO Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 2 2014)

Natalie Smith Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 16
Natalie Smith Women Cat 3/4 2 / 19

New Albany Criterium-NAC (Jul 27 2014)

Natalie Smith Women 1/2/3 5 / 5

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Downers Grove Criterium (Jul 27 2014)

Nicholas Untch Men Cat 4 Senior Open 26 / 45

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Chicago Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

Nicholas Untch Men Cat 4 Senior Open 34 / 45

The Burning Quad (Jul 20 2014)

Trevor Jahn Mens 4/5 16 / 24
Benjamin Tims Mens 4/5 17 / 24
Craig Kielbasa Mens 4/5 18 / 24

Indiana State Road Race (Jul 19 2014)

Nicholas Untch Men Senior Cat 4/5 35 / 68
Trevor Jahn Men Senior Cat 4/5 47 / 68

Speedway Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 13 2014)

Nicholas Untch Men Senior Cat 3/4 31 / 37
Trevor Jahn Men Senior Cat 3/4 34 / 37
Ben Handy Men Senior Cat 4/5 14 / 37

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 12 2014)

Jarret Oldham Men Cat 4/5 1 / 69
Natalie Smith Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 21
Jarret Oldham Men Cat 4/5 Race 2 7 / 41

Terre Haute Criterium - Cross State Challenge 2/2 (Jun 8 2014)

Nicholas Untch Men Cat 3/4 18 / 20

Terre Haute Criterium - Cross State Challenge 2/2 (Jun 8 2014)

Nicholas Untch Men Cat 3/4 18 / 20

Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 1 2014)

Natalie Smith Women Category 3-4 11 / 26
Natalie Smith Women Pro-Category 123 14 / 25

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (May 31 2014)

Natalie Smith Women Cat 3-4 4 / 32

Winona Lake Road Race (May 17 2014)

Nicholas Untch Men Cat 4 18 / 72
Nicholas Untch Men Cat 4 31 / 72

Winona Lake Criterium (May 17 2014)

Nicholas Untch Men Cat 4 18 / 36

Monsters of the Midway (May 10 2014)

Nicholas Untch Men Cat 4 Open 39 / 55

Urbana Grand Prix (May 4 2014)

Nicholas Untch Men Cat 3/4 Open 42 / 50

2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals (May 4 2014)

Natalie Smith Women D1 41 / 71
Jess Bunchek Women D1 70 / 71

2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals - Criterium (May 3 2014)

Jess Bunchek Women D1 Nationals Crit 44 / 64
Natalie Smith Women D1 Nationals Crit 48 / 64

Notre Dame Collegiate Cycling Classic - Criterium (Apr 13 2014)

Igal Flegmann Men C 16 / 23
Craig Kielbasa Men C 18 / 23
Justin Miller Men B 3 / 20
Marcus Thompson Men B 9 / 20
Ben Handy Men B 10 / 20
Sarun Lorhpipat Men B 15 / 20
Trevor Jahn Men B 20 / 20
Kimberly Schneider Women B 14 / 18

Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v1.0 (Apr 12 2014)

Nicholas Untch Men Cat 4/5 Senior 28 / 45

Notre Dame Collegiate Cycling Classic - Road Race (Apr 12 2014)

Natalie Smith Women A 5 / 13
Igal Flegmann Men C 21 / 32
Craig Kielbasa Men C 32 / 32
Trevor Jahn Men B 3 / 21
Ben Handy Men B 7 / 21
Sarun Lorhpipat Men B 10 / 21
Justin Miller Men B 13 / 21
Kimberly Schneider Women B 15 / 22

Mooresville (Apr 6 2014)

Nicholas Untch Men Cat 4/5 Senior 26 / 46

JWD Ceraland Challenge (Apr 5 2014)

Nicholas Untch Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19 / 32

Red Hawks Rippin' Road Weekend - Criterium (Apr 5 2014)

Natalie Smith Women A 4 / 9
Jennifer Munley Women B 5 / 12

MSU Get Tough Road Race (Mar 29 2014)

Jess Bunchek Women A 9 / 11
Igal Flegmann Men C 12 / 18
Sarun Lorhpipat Men C 17 / 18
Johnathon Giron Men C 18 / 18
Marcus Thompson Men B 6 / 13
Trevor Jahn Men B 8 / 13
Jennifer Munley Women B 7 / 11

MSU Get Tough ITT (Mar 29 2014)

Johnathon Giron Men C 6 / 13
Igal Flegmann Men C 9 / 13
Marcus Thompson Men B 9 / 9
Jennifer Munley Women B 6 / 7

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 23 2014)

Nicholas Untch Mixed Cat 4 42 / 42

Lindenwood University Crit (Mar 16 2014)

Trevor Jahn Men C 5 / 24
Sarun Lorhpipat Men C 9 / 24
Igal Flegmann Men C 11 / 24
Craig Kielbasa Men C 20 / 24
Jennifer Munley Women B 5 / 14

Lindenwood University Road Extravaganza (Mar 15 2014)

Jess Bunchek Women A 14 / 19
Sarun Lorhpipat Men C 14 / 47
Craig Kielbasa Men C 40 / 47
Igal Flegmann Men C 43 / 47
Trevor Jahn Men C 46 / 47
Jennifer Munley Women B 11 / 23

Lindsey Wilson College Collegiate Crit (Feb 23 2014)

Jess Bunchek Women A 9 / 16
Trevor Jahn Men C 2 / 37
Sarun Lorhpipat Men C 19 / 37
Benjamin Tims Men C 27 / 37
Christian Andreychak Men D 16 / 57
Igal Flegmann Men D 21 / 57
Justin Miller Men B 10 / 25
Ben Handy Men B 17 / 25
Marcus Thompson Men B 19 / 25
Jennifer Munley Women B 11 / 23
Kimberly Schneider Women B 15 / 23

Lindsey Wilson College Collegiate RR (Feb 22 2014)

Jess Bunchek Women A 9 / 15
Trevor Jahn Men C 5 / 43
Johnathon Giron Men C 14 / 43
Sarun Lorhpipat Men C 16 / 43
Benjamin Tims Men C 41 / 43
Igal Flegmann Men D 10 / 71
Christian Andreychak Men D 29 / 71
El Kindi rezig Men D 49 / 71
Ben Handy Men B 11 / 24
Marcus Thompson Men B 17 / 24
Justin Miller Men B 18 / 24
Jennifer Munley Women B 11 / 29
Kimberly Schneider Women B 20 / 29

Vernon Hills Grand Prix (Aug 11 2013)

Ryan Frederickson Men Cat 5 Open 18 / 41
Ryan Frederickson Men Cat 4/5 Open 49 / 55

Indiana State Road Race (Jul 20 2013)

Nicholas Untch Men Cat 4/5 72 / 87

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 13 2013)

Mike Stubbs Men Cat 4/5 70 / 83
Nicholas Untch Men Cat 5 39 / 50

Boulder Orthopedics Time Trial (May 25 2013)

Garrett Sczechowski Men SM 4-5 11 / 17

Urbana Grand Prix (May 5 2013)

Nicholas Untch Men Cat 4/5 23 / 31

Collegiate Road Nationals - Road Race (May 5 2013)

Hogan Sills Men D1 157 / 165
Jess Bunchek Women D1 Nationals RR 51 / 77

Collegiate Road Nationals - Crit (May 4 2013)

Hogan Sills Men D1 Nationals Crit 39 / 133
Jess Bunchek Women D1 Nationals Crit 59 / 70

JWD Ceraland Challenge (Apr 20 2013)

Nicholas Untch Men Cat 5 Senior 13 / 23

Notre Dame Cycling Classic (Apr 14 2013)

Trevor Jahn Men C 11 / 26
Nicholas Untch Men C 22 / 26
Benjamin Tims Men C 23 / 26
Sarun Lorhpipat Men C 24 / 26
Samuel Runningen Men B 4 / 25
Marcus Thompson Men B 9 / 25
Craig Kielbasa Men D 31 / 41
Jess Bunchek Women A 15 / 29
Jennifer Munley Women B 11 / 18

Purdue University Road Race (Apr 13 2013)

Hogan Sills Men A 18 / 49
Ben Handy Men C 11 / 34
Sarun Lorhpipat Men C 17 / 34
Nicholas Untch Men C 24 / 34
Benjamin Tims Men C 25 / 34
Trevor Jahn Men C 28 / 34
Johnathon Giron Men C 32 / 34
Matthew Allen Men C 33 / 34
Justin Miller Men B 6 / 30
Justin Miller Men B 23 / 30
Marcus Thompson Men B 27 / 30
Jarret Oldham Men D 9 / 46
Andrew Strongrich Men D 14 / 46
David Schultz Men D 16 / 46
Craig Kielbasa Men D 30 / 46
Silp Udomthaveedej Men D 45 / 46
Jess Bunchek Women A 9 / 25
Jennifer Munley Women B 4 / 20

University of Michigan Criterium (Apr 7 2013)

Marcus Thompson Men C 1 / 22
Ben Handy Men C 18 / 22
Justin Miller Men B 11 / 23
Jess Bunchek Women A 10 / 23

MSU Get Tough Road Race (Apr 6 2013)

Ben Handy Men C 8 / 20
Marcus Thompson Men C 10 / 20
Justin Miller Men B 10 / 23
Jess Bunchek Women A 16 / 22

Marian University Midwest Classic (Mar 30 2013)

Hogan Sills Men A 13 / 64
Marcus Thompson Men C 14 / 44
Sarun Lorhpipat Men C 20 / 44
Matthew Allen Men C 21 / 44
Trevor Jahn Men C 24 / 44
Ben Handy Men C 29 / 44
Johnathon Giron Men C 41 / 44
Ryan Frederickson Men C 43 / 44
Samuel Runningen Men B 9 / 31
Branden Sowers Men B 26 / 31
Justin Miller Men B 27 / 31
Benjamin Tims Men D 16 / 45
Craig Kielbasa Men D 29 / 45
Jess Bunchek Women B 6 / 21
Jennifer Munley Women B 12 / 21
Hogan Sills Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 35 / 95

The Lindenwood University Road Extravaganza (Mar 23 2013)

Marcus Thompson Men C 16 / 47
Johnathon Giron Men C 21 / 47
Sarun Lorhpipat Men C 26 / 47
Nicholas Untch Men C 38 / 47
Samuel Runningen Men B 6 / 46
Branden Sowers Men B 45 / 46
Benjamin Tims Men D 28 / 55
Craig Kielbasa Men D 42 / 55
Jess Bunchek Women B 2 / 35
Jennifer Munley Women B 14 / 35

DePauw Criterium (Mar 3 2013)

Hogan Sills Men A 10 / 42
Ben Handy Men C 23 / 48
Marcus Thompson Men C 28 / 48
Sarun Lorhpipat Men C 31 / 48
Matthew Allen Men C 33 / 48
Erik Buland Men C 38 / 48
Samuel Runningen Men B 3 / 32
Justin Miller Men B 5 / 32
Branden Sowers Men B 11 / 32
Benjamin Tims Men D 39 / 39

DePauw Road Race (Mar 2 2013)

Marcus Thompson Men C 2 / 58
Matthew Allen Men C 7 / 58
Johnathon Giron Men C 19 / 58
Sarun Lorhpipat Men C 22 / 58
Ben Handy Men C 33 / 58
Justin Miller Men B 15 / 36
Branden Sowers Men B 17 / 36
Benjamin Tims Men D 18 / 58
Craig Kielbasa Men D 26 / 58
Jess Bunchek Women B 7 / 26
Jennifer Munley Women B 15 / 26

Lindsey Wilson College Criterium (Feb 24 2013)

Hogan Sills Men A 19 / 43
Justin Miller Men C 7 / 40
Marcus Thompson Men C 15 / 40
Ben Handy Men C 30 / 40
Erik Buland Men C 35 / 40
Samuel Runningen Men B 15 / 38
Branden Sowers Men B 31 / 38
Sarun Lorhpipat Men D 16 / 63
Johnathon Giron Men D 20 / 63
Trevor Jahn Men D 26 / 63
Benjamin Tims Men D 28 / 63
Nicholas Untch Men D 32 / 63
Jess Bunchek Women B 2 / 26

Lindsey Wilson College Road Race (Feb 23 2013)

Hogan Sills Men A 10 / 47
Justin Miller Men C 2 / 52
Marcus Thompson Men C 32 / 52
Ben Handy Men C 36 / 52
Erik Buland Men C 41 / 52
Samuel Runningen Men B 17 / 39
Branden Sowers Men B 31 / 39
Trevor Jahn Men D 9 / 72
Johnathon Giron Men D 22 / 72
Sarun Lorhpipat Men D 28 / 72
Benjamin Tims Men D 32 / 72
Nicholas Untch Men D 37 / 72
Craig Kielbasa Men D 57 / 72
Jess Bunchek Women B 8 / 28

The Boilermaker Grandprix (Aug 26 2012)

Samuel Runningen Men Cat 4/5 Senior 1 / 17
Matthew Allen Men Cat 4/5 Senior 9 / 17
Sarun Lorhpipat Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10 / 17
Chris Cortez Men Cat 5 Senior 5 / 17
Marcus Thompson Men Cat 5 Senior 15 / 17
Jeffrey Meade Men Cat 3/4 Senior 3 / 25
Samuel Runningen Men Cat 3/4 Senior 9 / 25

Fountain Square Grand Prix (Aug 18 2012)

Jeffrey Meade Men Category 3/4 Senior 0-99 1 / 29

Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 11 2012)

Jeffrey Meade Men Cat 3 29 / 53

Warsaw Downtown Classic (Aug 3 2012)

Matthew Allen Men Cat 4/5 22 / 24

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 14 2012)

Jeffrey Meade Men Cat 3/4 19 / 102
Jess Bunchek Women Cat 4 5 / 22
Jeffrey Meade Men Cat 1/2/3 75 / 94

Eagle Creek Park Traditional Bike Race (Jul 8 2012)

Jeffrey Meade Men Category 3/4 Senior 0-99 19 / 30
Matthew Allen Men Category 4/5 Senior 0-99 8 / 17

Eagle Creek Park Fast Crit (Jul 7 2012)

Jeffrey Meade Men Category 3/4 Senior 0-99 11 / 28

Hyde Park Blast Criterium - USA Crits Series #8 (Jun 30 2012)

Jeffrey Meade Men Cat 3 37 / 73

Fort 4 Fitness Twilight Crit (May 26 2012)

Jeffrey Meade Men Cat 3/4 29 / 44
Jeffrey Meade Men Cat 4 3 / 21

Monsters of the Midway (May 12 2012)

Jess Bunchek Women Cat 4 2 / 27
Jess Bunchek Women Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 22

Wheels of Thunder (May 12 2012)

Albert Langsenkamp Men Cat 4 Sm 10-99 18 / 37

Cobb Park Criterium (Apr 29 2012)

Jess Bunchek Women Cat 4 6 / 15

JWD Ceraland Challenge #2 (Apr 22 2012)

Jeffrey Meade Men Category 3/4 Senior 0-99 16 / 28
Jeffrey Meade Men Category 4/5 Senior 0-99 16 / 29

Ohio State Criterium (Mar 25 2012)

Justin Miller Men D 4 / 43
Marcus Thompson Men D 15 / 43
Sarun Lorhpipat Men D 32 / 43
Mark Aikman Men D 34 / 43
William Kinsey Men A 14 / 34
Naveen John Men A 17 / 34
Joey Iuliano Men A 28 / 34
Garrett Sczechowski Men C 6 / 20
Ryan Milmoe Men C 12 / 20
Samuel Runningen Men B 3 / 14

Ohio State Road Race (Mar 24 2012)

Justin Miller Men D 8 / 55
Marcus Thompson Men D 30 / 55
Mark Aikman Men D 31 / 55
Sarun Lorhpipat Men D 41 / 55
Joey Iuliano Men A 5 / 32
William Kinsey Men A 25 / 32
Naveen John Men A 28 / 32
Ryan Milmoe Men C 1 / 34
Garrett Sczechowski Men C 12 / 34
Samuel Runningen Men B 4 / 20

Lindenwood Race Weekend - Crit (Mar 18 2012)

Marcus Thompson Men D 12 / 54
Hogan Sills Men A 7 / 47
William Kinsey Men A 15 / 47
Joey Iuliano Men A 39 / 47
Daniel Mendoza Men A 47 / 47
Jess Bunchek Women B 16 / 27
Jennifer Munley Women B 17 / 27
Samuel Runningen Men C 4 / 47
Ryan Milmoe Men C 15 / 47
Matthew Hohn Men B 3 / 20

Lindenwood Race Weekend - Road Race (Mar 17 2012)

Jennifer Munley Women B 9 / 27
Jess Bunchek Women B 14 / 27
Marcus Thompson Men D 51 / 61
Samuel Runningen Men C 3 / 47
Ryan Milmoe Men C 4 / 47

Lindsey Wilson College Crit (Feb 26 2012)

Garrett Sczechowski Men D 13 / 59
Justin Miller Men D 15 / 59
Marcus Thompson Men D 28 / 59
Jonathan Yau Men D 30 / 59
Hogan Sills Men A 3 / 49
William Kinsey Men A 17 / 49
Joey Iuliano Men A 30 / 49
Jess Bunchek Women B 13 / 30
Sarah Thomas Women B 24 / 30
Ryan Milmoe Men C 3 / 46
Samuel Runningen Men C 4 / 46
Jeffrey Meade Men C 5 / 46
Branden Sowers Men C 21 / 46
Julian Toumey Men B 3 / 22
Matthew Hohn Men B 8 / 22

Lindsey Wilson College RR (Feb 25 2012)

Garrett Sczechowski Men D 4 / 71
Justin Miller Men D 24 / 71
Marcus Thompson Men D 38 / 71
Jonathan Yau Men D 49 / 71
William Kinsey Men A 18 / 51
Hogan Sills Men A 21 / 51
Joey Iuliano Men A 40 / 51
Jess Bunchek Women B 11 / 36
Sarah Thomas Women B 26 / 36
Samuel Runningen Men C 2 / 48
Ryan Milmoe Men C 7 / 48
Jeffrey Meade Men C 11 / 48
Branden Sowers Men C 34 / 48
Matthew Hohn Men B 4 / 22
Julian Toumey Men B 10 / 22

Avondale Criterium #1 (Jan 22 2012)

Ryan Milmoe Men cat 4/5 15 / 76
Ryan Milmoe Men cat 5 A 37 / 44

The UA Criterium (Jan 21 2012)

Ryan Milmoe Men cat 5 14 / 40
Joey Ihilano Men collegiate A 1 / 11
Ryan Milmoe Men collegiate C 3 / 15

New Belgium Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 13 2011)

Jesse Charles Men - 5 36 / 40
Julian Toumey Men - 4 2 / 26

Indy Criterium (Jul 23 2011)

Julian Toumey Men - 4/5 5 / 83
Matthew Allen Men - 4/5 52 / 83

Oxford Road Race (May 29 2011)

Tyler Lulich Men 5 12 / 47

Tour de Champaign Downtown Grand Prix (May 22 2011)

Todd Beeby Men Cat 4 9 / 21

Collegiate Criterium Nationals (May 8 2011)

Andrew Otte Men D1 Nationals Crit 35 / 123
William Kinsey Men D1 Nationals Crit 108 / 123
Daniel Mendoza Men D1 Nationals Crit 116 / 123

Collegiate Road Race Nationals (May 7 2011)

Andrew Otte Men D1 Nationals RR 25 / 150
Daniel Mendoza Men D1 Nationals RR 112 / 150
William Kinsey Men D1 Nationals RR 114 / 150
Naveen John Men D1 Nationals RR 119 / 150

Farmersville Road Race (Apr 23 2011)

Tyler Lulich CAT 5 UNDER 40 14 / 31

Tour de Olmstead (Jun 12 2010)

William Vazquez Men Pro/1/2 19 / 30

College Championships - Road Race (May 8 2009)

Chris Uberti Div I Men 62 / 136
Joey Iuliano Div I Men 90 / 136
Derek Laan Div I Men 106 / 136

Busiest Racers

in last months
Justin Miller 29
Jess Bunchek 25
Nicholas Untch 24
Marcus Thompson 22
Natalie Smith 21
Trevor Jahn 20
Sarun Lorhpipat 18
Craig Kielbasa 16
Jennifer Munley 14
Samuel Runningen 14
Jeffrey Meade 14
Ben Handy 13
Hogan Sills 11
Benjamin Tims 11
Ryan Milmoe 10
Jacob Shupe 10
Ryan Frederickson 9
Johnathon Giron 9
Igal Flegmann 9
Matthew Allen 8
Branden Sowers 8
Jarret Oldham 7
Garrett Sczechowski 7
William Kinsey 7
Joey Iuliano 6
Yao Jiang 6
Jacob Stiefel 5
Beau Boggs 4
Julian Toumey 4
Adam Taylor 4
Kimberly Schneider 4
Chuyu Hu 3
Andres Urrego 3
Matthew Hohn 3
Daniel Mendoza 3
Erik Buland 3
Naveen John 3
Tyler Lulich 2
Andrew Otte 2
Jonathan Yau 2
Sarah Thomas 2
Mark Aikman 2
Christian Andreychak 2
John Laiman 2
Bryan Ryder 1
Adam Taylor 1
Jacob Shupe 1
Tianren Wu 1
Mike Stubbs 1
El Kindi rezig 1
Silp Udomthaveedej 1
David Schultz 1
Andrew Strongrich 1
Chris Cortez 1
Albert Langsenkamp 1
Joey Ihilano 1
Jesse Charles 1
Todd Beeby 1
William Vazquez 1
Derek Laan 1
Chris Uberti 1