Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Pennsylvania State University Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
2014 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (May 31 2014)
David Hopper Men - CAT 4 17 / 22
Tour of Tucker County (May 25 2014)
Brian Markman Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 28
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 17 2014)
David Hopper Men CAT 4/5 39 / 53
2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals (May 4 2014)
Brett Wachtendorf Men D1 78 / 166
Wesley Kline Men D1 134 / 166
Arnaud Borner Men D1 137 / 166
Sean Mcintyre Men D1 138 / 166
Corey Anderson Men D1 148 / 166
2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals - Criterium (May 3 2014)
Wesley Kline Men D1 Nationals Crit 8 / 110
Arnaud Borner Men D1 Nationals Crit 97 / 110
Corey Anderson Men D1 Nationals Crit 101 / 110
2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals - Time Trial (May 2 2014)
Brett Wachtendorf Men D1 12 / 37
ECCC Conference Championships Criterium (Apr 28 2014)
Cheng Li Men Collegiate C 46 / 62
Gregory Ratzell Men Collegiate A 1 / 40
Wesley Kline Men Collegiate A 4 / 40
Brett Wachtendorf Men Collegiate A 20 / 40
Corey Anderson Men Collegiate A 21 / 40
Arnaud Borner Men Collegiate A 30 / 40
ECCC Conference Championships Road RACE (Apr 27 2014)
Cheng Li Men Collegiate C 38 / 60
Brett Wachtendorf Men Collegiate A 12 / 39
Gregory Ratzell Men Collegiate A 15 / 39
Wesley Kline Men Collegiate A 28 / 39
Corey Anderson Men Collegiate A 30 / 39
Arnaud Borner Men Collegiate A 37 / 39
Nittany Cycling Classic (Apr 20 2014)
Victoria Jiang Women Collegiate D 7 / 8
Nolan Amos Men Collegiate D 2 / 30
Stephen Jaeger Men Collegiate D 7 / 30
Paul Girgis Men Collegiate D 15 / 30
Tianle Chen Men Collegiate D 16 / 30
Jeffrey Miller Men Collegiate D 18 / 30
Brian Pomerantz Men Collegiate D 27 / 30
Matt Mackenzie Men Collegiate D 30 / 30
Samuel Carroll Men Collegiate C 6 / 33
Andrew Artz Men Collegiate C 12 / 33
James Read Men Collegiate C 17 / 33
David Hopper Men Collegiate C 23 / 33
Cheng Li Men Collegiate C 28 / 33
Andrew Hess Men Collegiate C 32 / 33
Brian Markman Men Collegiate B 5 / 30
Wesley Kline Men Collegiate A 2 / 32
Brett Wachtendorf Men Collegiate A 12 / 32
Arnaud Borner Men Collegiate A 13 / 32
Joseph Halo Men Collegiate A 19 / 32
Colin Mckenna Men Collegiate A 23 / 32
Corey Anderson Men Collegiate A 26 / 32
Sean Mcintyre Men Collegiate A 28 / 32
Nittany Cycling Classic (Apr 19 2014)
Ronald Mack Men Cat 4/5 16 / 18
Bria Edwards Women Collegiate C 1 / 7
Kasinee Gehring Women Collegiate C 6 / 7
Jeffrey Miller Men Collegiate D 3 / 33
Stephen Jaeger Men Collegiate D 4 / 33
Nicholas Giltrow Men Collegiate D 11 / 33
Paul Girgis Men Collegiate D 13 / 33
Nolan Amos Men Collegiate D 17 / 33
Tianle Chen Men Collegiate D 19 / 33
Matt Mackenzie Men Collegiate D 22 / 33
Andrew Hess Men Collegiate C 2 / 42
Brady Ferster Men Collegiate C 6 / 42
Samuel Carroll Men Collegiate C 10 / 42
James Read Men Collegiate C 13 / 42
Mitchell Ernst Men Collegiate C 22 / 42
Cheng Li Men Collegiate C 39 / 42
Jeekang Choi Men Collegiate C 41 / 42
Brian Markman Men Collegiate B 6 / 26
Mariano Garay Men Collegiate B 25 / 26
Brett Wachtendorf Men Collegiate A 1 / 19
Sean Mcintyre Men Collegiate A 9 / 19
Colin Mckenna Men Collegiate A 10 / 19
Corey Anderson Men Collegiate A 14 / 19
Mt. Philo Road Race (Apr 13 2014)
Brett Wachtendorf Men Collegiate A 6 / 30
L'Enfer du Nord Criterium (Apr 12 2014)
Brett Wachtendorf Men Collegiate A 9 / 35
L'Enfer du Nord Time Trial (Apr 12 2014)
Kasinee Gehring Women Collegiate B 10 / 10
Brett Wachtendorf Men Collegiate A 4 / 27
Hornby Hills Kermis (Apr 12 2014)
Sean Mcintyre Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 14 / 18
Army Spring Classic Crit (Apr 6 2014)
Corey Anderson Men Collegiate A 18 / 30
Joseph Halo Men Collegiate A 21 / 30
Brett Wachtendorf Men Collegiate A 22 / 30
Wesley Kline Men Collegiate A 24 / 30
Cheng Li Men Collegiate C 32 / 59
Andrew Hess Men Collegiate C 39 / 59
Samuel Carroll Men Collegiate C 59 / 59
Stephen Jaeger Men Collegiate D1 16 / 42
Tianle Chen Men Collegiate D1 22 / 42
Brian Markman Men Collegiate B 19 / 53
Army Spring Classic Harriman Road Race (Apr 6 2014)
Brett Wachtendorf Men Collegiate A 2 / 33
Colin Mckenna Men Collegiate A 18 / 33
Joseph Halo Men Collegiate A 20 / 33
Corey Anderson Men Collegiate A 21 / 33
Wesley Kline Men Collegiate A 26 / 33
Samuel Carroll Men Collegiate C 12 / 63
Andrew Hess Men Collegiate C 41 / 63
Cheng Li Men Collegiate C 46 / 63
Tianle Chen Men Collegiate D1 24 / 35
Stephen Jaeger Men Collegiate D1 31 / 35
Brian Markman Men Collegiate B 10 / 49
Army Spring Classic Stony Point Hill Climb (Apr 5 2014)
Brett Wachtendorf Men Collegiate A 4 / 24
Andrew Hess Men Collegiate C 1 / 45
Samuel Carroll Men Collegiate C 21 / 45
Cheng Li Men Collegiate C 45 / 45
Brian Markman Men Collegiate B 27 / 41
Duke Cycling Crit (Mar 30 2014)
Andrew Artz Men CAT C Collegiate 33 / 38
XPot 4.0 (Mar 30 2014)
Jeffrey Miller Men Collegiate D1 8 / 24
Brett Wachtendorf Men Collegiate A 13 / 28
XPot 4.0 (Mar 29 2014)
Victoria Jiang Women Collegiate D 15 / 16
Jeffrey Miller Men Collegiate D1 17 / 36
Mitchell Ernst Men Collegiate C 28 / 57
Brett Wachtendorf Men Collegiate A 14 / 30
XPot 4.0 (Mar 29 2014)
Jeffrey Miller Men Collegiate D1 9 / 29
Mitchell Ernst Men Collegiate C 41 / 52
Brett Wachtendorf Men Collegiate A 6 / 31
Bard Campus Criterium (Mar 22 2014)
Cheng Li Men Collegiate C 27 / 31
Brian Markman Men Collegiate B 6 / 37
Corey Anderson Men Collegiate A 23 / 30
Philly Phlyer Criterium (Mar 16 2014)
Victoria Jiang Women Collegiate Intro 7 / 7
Stephen Jaeger Men Collegiate Intro 11 / 11
Cody Moore Men Collegiate C 7 / 55
Andrew Artz Men Collegiate C 18 / 55
James Read Men Collegiate C 29 / 55
Samuel Carroll Men Collegiate C 33 / 55
Jeekang Choi Men Collegiate C 34 / 55
Mitchell Ernst Men Collegiate C 44 / 55
Andrew Hess Men Collegiate C 54 / 55
Corey Anderson Men Collegiate B 21 / 56
Brian Markman Men Collegiate B 30 / 56
David Reich Men Collegiate B 42 / 56
Cheng Li Men Collegiate B 52 / 56
Wesley Kline Men Collegiate A 3 / 37
Brett Wachtendorf Men Collegiate A 11 / 37
Matt Waller Men Collegiate A 19 / 37
Alex Borsuk Men Collegiate A 28 / 37
Kyle Gheres Men Collegiate A 32 / 37
Sean Mcintyre Men Collegiate A 34 / 37
Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 15 2014)
Victoria Jiang Women Collegiate D 11 / 11
Stephen Jaeger Men Collegiate Intro 5 / 19
Paul Girgis Men Collegiate D 38 / 52
Cody Moore Men Collegiate C 9 / 62
Samuel Carroll Men Collegiate C 10 / 62
James Read Men Collegiate C 13 / 62
Jeekang Choi Men Collegiate C 34 / 62
Mitchell Ernst Men Collegiate C 55 / 62
Andrew Artz Men Collegiate C 58 / 62
Andrew Hess Men Collegiate C 61 / 62
Brian Markman Men Collegiate B 8 / 63
Corey Anderson Men Collegiate B 21 / 63
David Reich Men Collegiate B 53 / 63
Cheng Li Men Collegiate B 54 / 63
Gregory Ratzell Men Collegiate A 1 / 41
Wesley Kline Men Collegiate A 5 / 41
Matt Waller Men Collegiate A 9 / 41
Brett Wachtendorf Men Collegiate A 13 / 41
Alex Borsuk Men Collegiate A 15 / 41
Sean Mcintyre Men Collegiate A 23 / 41
Kyle Gheres Men Collegiate A 28 / 41
Philly Phlyer Team Time Trial (Mar 15 2014)
Men Collegiate C 1 / 12
Men Collegiate C 9 / 12
Men Collegiate B 3 / 15
Men Collegiate A 2 / 7
Stevens Duck Country Circuit Race (Mar 9 2014)
Matt Mackenzie Men D1 12 / 33
Andrew Hess Men C 13 / 60
Samuel Carroll Men C 21 / 60
Andrew Artz Men C 57 / 60
Brady Ferster Men C 60 / 60
Cheng Li Men B 42 / 46
Matt Waller Men A 4 / 39
Sean Mcintyre Men A 17 / 39
Brett Wachtendorf Men A 20 / 39
Kyle Gheres Men A 29 / 39
Joseph Halo Men A 33 / 39
Matt Waller NCCA 4 / 275
Matt Mackenzie NCCA 12 / 275
Andrew Hess NCCA 13 / 275
Sean Mcintyre NCCA 17 / 275
Brett Wachtendorf NCCA 20 / 275
Samuel Carroll NCCA 21 / 275
Kyle Gheres NCCA 29 / 275
Joseph Halo NCCA 33 / 275
Cheng Li NCCA 42 / 275
Andrew Artz NCCA 999 / 275
Brady Ferster NCCA 999 / 275
Stevens Duck Country Road Race (Mar 8 2014)
James Read Men D1 3 / 41
Matt Mackenzie Men D1 16 / 41
Tianle Chen Men D1 40 / 41
Cody Moore Men C 11 / 69
Andrew Hess Men C 17 / 69
Samuel Carroll Men C 31 / 69
Andrew Artz Men C 37 / 69
Brady Ferster Men C 42 / 69
Jeekang Choi Men C 54 / 69
David Hopper Men C 66 / 69
Cheng Li Men B 43 / 52
Brian Markman Men B 46 / 52
Matt Waller Men A 5 / 42
Brett Wachtendorf Men A 14 / 42
Sean Mcintyre Men A 22 / 42
Joseph Halo Men A 30 / 42
Kyle Gheres Men A 39 / 42
Stevens Duck Country Team Time Trial (Mar 8 2014)
Men C 5 / 14
Men C 14 / 14
Men B 6 / 11
Men A 1 / 13
NCCA 5 / 64
NCCA 6 / 64
NCCA 14 / 64
Team Integrity Winter Training series (Mar 2 2014)
Calder Daenzer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 5
William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic (Feb 22 2014)
Andrew Artz Men CAT C Collegiate 27 / 44
James Read Men CAT D Collegiate 18 / 28
Mengoni Grand Prix (Aug 10 2013)
Carren Stika Women Championship 1234 Open 19 / 43
Liberty Criterium (Jul 28 2013)
Brian Markman Men 4 9 / 38
Hopkins Rasberry Festival Criterium (Jul 14 2013)
Charles Spanjers Men Cat 3/4 senior 18+ 40 / 40
Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 16 2013)
Carren Stika Women Category1/2/3 8 / 17
Augusta Training Series (May 14 2013)
Ian Bensco Brace 3 / 16
Collegiate Road Nationals - Road Race (May 5 2013)
Brett Wachtendorf Men D1 36 / 165
Joseph Halo Men D1 80 / 165
Michael Garretson Men D1 117 / 165
Colin Mckenna Men D1 163 / 165
Carren Stika Women D1 Nationals RR 49 / 77
Collegiate Road Nationals - Crit (May 4 2013)
Joseph Halo Men D1 Nationals Crit 114 / 133
Michael Garretson Men D1 Nationals Crit 122 / 133
Carren Stika Women D1 Nationals Crit 14 / 70
Collegiate Road Nationals - ITT (May 3 2013)
Brett Wachtendorf Men D1 8 / 33
Michael Garretson Men D1 17 / 33
Carren Stika Women D1 12 / 22
Nittany Cycling Classic - Easterns Championships Criterium (Apr 28 2013)
Megan Earley Women Intro 3 / 4
Elizabeth Mcshane Women Intro 4 / 4
Andrew Artz Men D1 2 / 33
Adam Peffer Men D1 9 / 33
Samuel Carroll Men D1 10 / 33
Mark Mcshane Men D1 13 / 33
Jeffrey Miller Men D1 19 / 33
Paul Girgis Men D1 20 / 33
Jonathan Gallis Men D1 22 / 33
Joseph Clark Men D1 23 / 33
Jordan Brennan Men D1 27 / 33
Jordan Thompson Men D1 33 / 33
Kasinee Gehring Women C 11 / 17
Andrew Dudle Men C 4 / 63
David Hopper Men C 6 / 63
Gregory Harkay Men C 13 / 63
Cheng Li Men C 28 / 63
Benjamin Rittenhouse Men C 29 / 63
Dillon Durinick Men C 31 / 63
Ernie Lehman Men C 32 / 63
Andrew Markiewicz Men C 37 / 63
Jeekang Choi Men C 59 / 63
Ian Bensco Men B 8 / 45
Brian Markman Men B 12 / 45
Sean Mcintyre Men B 15 / 45
David Reich Men B 31 / 45
John Knisely Men B 33 / 45
Jonathan Tang Men B 43 / 45
Charles Spanjers Men B 44 / 45
Jessica Kutz Women A 4 / 21
Carren Stika Women A 21 / 21
Wesley Kline Men A 1 / 41
Wyatt Stoup Men A 19 / 41
Jeremy Shirock Men A 20 / 41
Michael Garretson Men A 23 / 41
Joseph Halo Men A 26 / 41
Colin Mckenna Men A 34 / 41
Brett Wachtendorf Men A 40 / 41
Nittany Cycling Classic - Easterns Championships RR (Apr 27 2013)
Megan Earley Women Intro 3 / 4
Andrew Artz Men D 12 / 62
Jeffrey Miller Men D 19 / 62
Jonathan Gallis Men D 20 / 62
Samuel Carroll Men D 21 / 62
Adam Peffer Men D 32 / 62
Paul Girgis Men D 33 / 62
Mark Mcshane Men D 38 / 62
Joseph Clark Men D 51 / 62
Jordan Brennan Men D 59 / 62
Jessica Kollz Women C 2 / 18
Kasinee Gehring Women C 5 / 18
Alicia Cruz-uribe Women C 10 / 18
Benjamin Rittenhouse Men C 10 / 72
Brady Ferster Men C 22 / 72
Gregory Harkay Men C 30 / 72
David Hopper Men C 40 / 72
Andrew Dudle Men C 46 / 72
Cheng Li Men C 50 / 72
Dillon Durinick Men C 56 / 72
Jeekang Choi Men C 69 / 72
Sean Mcintyre Men B 2 / 44
Brian Markman Men B 11 / 44
Jonathan Tang Men B 27 / 44
Ian Bensco Men B 35 / 44
Charles Spanjers Men B 37 / 44
John Knisely Men B 39 / 44
Samantha Summers Women B 5 / 14
Jessica Kutz Women A 8 / 20
Carren Stika Women A 12 / 20
Brett Wachtendorf Men A 2 / 42
Jeremy Shirock Men A 3 / 42
Colin Mckenna Men A 9 / 42
Joseph Halo Men A 22 / 42
Wyatt Stoup Men A 36 / 42
Wesley Kline Men A 38 / 42
Rhode Race Criterium (Apr 21 2013)
Jonathan Gallis Men D 21 / 38
Kasinee Gehring Women C 17 / 28
Dillon Durinick Men C 27 / 56
Ernie Lehman Men C 31 / 56
Cheng Li Men C 39 / 56
Jeekang Choi Men C 42 / 56
Ian Bensco Men B 13 / 39
Sean Mcintyre Men B 15 / 39
Jonathan Tang Men B 36 / 39
Carren Stika Women A 4 / 26
Jeremy Shirock Men A 12 / 41
Joseph Halo Men A 18 / 41
Wyatt Stoup Men A 22 / 41
Brett Wachtendorf Men A 39 / 41
Rhode Race Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Cheng Li Men C 34 / 60
Jeekang Choi Men C 35 / 60
Ernie Lehman Men C 36 / 60
Brady Ferster Men C 39 / 60
Ian Bensco Men B 13 / 35
Sean Mcintyre Men B 16 / 35
Jonathan Tang Men B 28 / 35
Carren Stika Women A 22 / 23
Carren Stika Women A/B Combined 39 / 40
Wyatt Stoup Men A 3 / 39
Brett Wachtendorf Men A 5 / 39
Jeremy Shirock Men A 6 / 39
Joseph Halo Men A 20 / 39
Michael Garretson Men A 33 / 39
Army Spring Classic Hill Climb Time Trial (Apr 14 2013)
Andrew Artz Men D1 5 / 18
Samuel Carroll Men D1 14 / 18
Kasinee Gehring Women C 14 / 20
Cheng Li Men C1 24 / 26
Andrew Markiewicz Men C1 25 / 26
Brian Markman Men B 25 / 33
Carren Stika Women A 11 / 18
Brett Wachtendorf Men A 3 / 32
Jeremy Shirock Men A 6 / 32
Colin Mckenna Men A 8 / 32
Joseph Halo Men A 14 / 32
Army Spring Classic Shea Stadium Criterium (Apr 14 2013)
Samuel Carroll Men D1 9 / 29
Andrew Artz Men D1 11 / 29
Jonathan Gallis Men D1 21 / 29
Kasinee Gehring Women C 13 / 30
Jonathan Tang Men C1 21 / 29
Ian Bensco Men B 6 / 45
Brian Markman Men B 15 / 45
John Knisely Men B 20 / 45
Charles Spanjers Men B 29 / 45
Jonathan Tang Men B 37 / 45
Carren Stika Women A 8 / 20
Jeremy Shirock Men A 1 / 38
Michael Garretson Men A 3 / 38
Joseph Halo Men A 19 / 38
Wesley Kline Men A 21 / 38
Brett Wachtendorf Men A 26 / 38
Wyatt Stoup Men A 32 / 38
Colin Mckenna Men A 38 / 38
Army Spring Classic Harriman Road Race (Apr 13 2013)
Andrew Artz Men D1 1 / 29
Samuel Carroll Men D1 15 / 29
Jonathan Gallis Men D1 24 / 29
Alicia Cruz-uribe Women C 14 / 34
Kasinee Gehring Women C 15 / 34
Cody Dumont Men C1 2 / 38
Gregory Harkay Men C1 13 / 38
Andrew Markiewicz Men C1 27 / 38
Ernie Lehman Men C1 28 / 38
Brady Ferster Men C1 29 / 38
Cheng Li Men C1 32 / 38
Brian Markman Men B 8 / 47
Ian Bensco Men B 20 / 47
Charles Spanjers Men B 26 / 47
John Knisely Men B 35 / 47
Carren Stika Women A 13 / 21
Colin Mckenna Men A 1 / 35
Joseph Halo Men A 13 / 35
Jeremy Shirock Men A 17 / 35
Brett Wachtendorf Men A 24 / 35
Shippensburg Scurry Horse Killer Road Race (Apr 7 2013)
Andrew Artz Men D1 5 / 24
Samuel Carroll Men D1 13 / 24
Paul Girgis Men D1 17 / 24
Joseph Clark Men D1 20 / 24
Samantha Summers Women C 1 / 21
Alicia Cruz-uribe Women C 12 / 21
Kasinee Gehring Women C 17 / 21
Cody Dumont Men C 1 / 64
David Hopper Men C 29 / 64
Andrew Dudle Men C 36 / 64
Gregory Harkay Men C 42 / 64
Cheng Li Men C 45 / 64
Brady Ferster Men C 51 / 64
Ernie Lehman Men C 52 / 64
Jeekang Choi Men C 54 / 64
Sean Mcintyre Men B 1 / 25
Brian Markman Men B 11 / 25
John Knisely Men B 19 / 25
Jonathan Tang Men B 21 / 25
Carren Stika Women A 10 / 16
Jeremy Shirock Men A 3 / 36
Michael Garretson Men A 4 / 36
Brett Wachtendorf Men A 14 / 36
Wyatt Stoup Men A 15 / 36
Joseph Halo Men A 17 / 36
Colin Mckenna Men A 35 / 36
Wesley Kline Men A 36 / 36
Shippensburg Scurry South Mountain Hill Climb (Apr 6 2013)
Andrew Artz Men D1 5 / 18
Samuel Carroll Men D1 13 / 18
Alicia Cruz-uribe Women C 8 / 16
Kasinee Gehring Women C 14 / 16
Cody Dumont Men C 4 / 54
David Hopper Men C 15 / 54
Gregory Harkay Men C 35 / 54
Jeekang Choi Men C 50 / 54
Ernie Lehman Men C 53 / 54
Cheng Li Men C 54 / 54
Brian Markman Men B 13 / 33
Ian Bensco Men B 18 / 33
Jonathan Tang Men B 30 / 33
John Knisely Men B 31 / 33
Carren Stika Women A 8 / 15
Wyatt Stoup Men A 1 / 33
Jeremy Shirock Men A 3 / 33
Brett Wachtendorf Men A 9 / 33
Michael Garretson Men A 14 / 33
Colin Mckenna Men A 20 / 33
Joseph Halo Men A 24 / 33
Wesley Kline Men A 30 / 33
Shippensburg Scurry Campus Criterium (Apr 6 2013)
Andrew Artz Men D1 1 / 20
Samuel Carroll Men D1 13 / 20
Paul Girgis Men D1 16 / 20
Joseph Clark Men D1 18 / 20
Kasinee Gehring Women C 16 / 17
Cody Dumont Men C 17 / 54
Andrew Dudle Men C 21 / 54
David Hopper Men C 27 / 54
Ernie Lehman Men C 38 / 54
Jeekang Choi Men C 41 / 54
Brian Markman Men B 10 / 33
Ian Bensco Men B 12 / 33
John Knisely Men B 18 / 33
Jonathan Tang Men B 32 / 33
Carren Stika Women A 2 / 17
Jeremy Shirock Men A 2 / 41
Michael Garretson Men A 3 / 41
Wyatt Stoup Men A 6 / 41
Wesley Kline Men A 8 / 41
Arnaud Borner Men A 11 / 41
Brett Wachtendorf Men A 15 / 41
Colin Mckenna Men A 20 / 41
Joseph Halo Men A 21 / 41
MIT Road Race (Mar 31 2013)
Alicia Cruz-uribe Women C 22 / 34
Michael Garretson Men A 3 / 46
Arnaud Borner Men A 15 / 46
Joseph Halo Men A 16 / 46
Colin Mckenna Men A 28 / 46
Wyatt Stoup Men A 39 / 46
Jeremy Shirock Men A 40 / 46
Brett Wachtendorf Men A 46 / 46
Carren Stika Women A/B Combined 30 / 34
Andrew Dudle Men C 44 / 79
Cheng Li Men C 46 / 79
Jeekang Choi Men C 62 / 79
Ernie Lehman Men C 64 / 79
Sean Mcintyre Men B 12 / 55
John Knisely Men B 25 / 55
Jonathan Tang Men B 33 / 55
Brian Markman Men B 43 / 55
Ian Bensco Men B 55 / 55
Carren Stika Women A 19 / 19
Kasinee Gehring Women Intro 5 / 13
Andrew Artz Men D1 31 / 34
MIT Criterium (Mar 30 2013)
Sean Mcintyre Men B 9 / 55
Brian Markman Men B 16 / 55
Ian Bensco Men B 22 / 55
John Knisely Men B 35 / 55
Jonathan Tang Men B 43 / 55
Jeremy Shirock Men A 9 / 46
Michael Garretson Men A 10 / 46
Arnaud Borner Men A 13 / 46
Joseph Halo Men A 30 / 46
Wyatt Stoup Men A 43 / 46
Brett Wachtendorf Men A 46 / 46
Jeekang Choi Men D1 19 / 42
Carren Stika Women A/B Combined 12 / 34
Andrew Dudle Men C 53 / 86
Ernie Lehman Men C 58 / 86
Kasinee Gehring Women Intro 9 / 18
MIT Individual Time Trial (Mar 30 2013)
Carren Stika Women A 14 / 19
Wyatt Stoup Men A 13 / 42
Jeremy Shirock Men A 14 / 42
Arnaud Borner Men A 17 / 42
Brett Wachtendorf Men A 19 / 42
Michael Garretson Men A 21 / 42
Joseph Halo Men A 26 / 42
Jeekang Choi Men D1 12 / 29
Andrew Dudle Men C 42 / 73
Cheng Li Men C 65 / 73
Sean Mcintyre Men B 4 / 43
Ian Bensco Men B 20 / 43
Brian Markman Men B 21 / 43
John Knisely Men B 31 / 43
Jonathan Tang Men B 37 / 43
Kasinee Gehring Women Intro 12 / 18
ECCC #4 - Bard College Criterium (Mar 24 2013)
Jonathan Tang Men B 17 / 19
Jeremy Shirock Men A 5 / 26
Michael Garretson Men A 6 / 26
Joseph Halo Men A 18 / 26
ECCC #3 - Philly Phyler Crit (Mar 17 2013)
John Knisely Men Collegiate C 5 / 66
Andrew Dudle Men Collegiate C 6 / 66
Benjamin Rittenhouse Men Collegiate C 7 / 66
Brian Markman Men Collegiate C 12 / 66
Jonathan Tang Men Collegiate C 15 / 66
Sean Mcintyre Men Collegiate C 27 / 66
David Hopper Men Collegiate C 31 / 66
Dillon Durinick Men Collegiate C 32 / 66
Ernie Lehman Men Collegiate C 51 / 66
Brady Ferster Men Collegiate C 55 / 66
Matthew Drury Men Collegiate C 57 / 66
Cheng Li Men Collegiate C 60 / 66
Frank Stec Men Collegiate C 61 / 66
Kasinee Gehring Women Collegiate Intro 3 / 10
Charles Spanjers Men Collegiate B 21 / 36
David Reich Men Collegiate B 29 / 36
Ian Bensco Men Collegiate B 35 / 36
Mark Mcshane Men Collegiate D 27 / 58
Jeekang Choi Men Collegiate D 29 / 58
Jeffrey Miller Men Collegiate D 50 / 58
Jordan Brennan Men Collegiate D 54 / 58
Joseph Clark Men Collegiate D 57 / 58
Wesley Kline Men Collegiate A 4 / 49
Wyatt Stoup Men Collegiate A 5 / 49
Michael Garretson Men Collegiate A 6 / 49
Arnaud Borner Men Collegiate A 11 / 49
Jeremy Shirock Men Collegiate A 18 / 49
Alex Borsuk Men Collegiate A 28 / 49
Brett Wachtendorf Men Collegiate A 31 / 49
Colin Mckenna Men Collegiate A 43 / 49
Joseph Halo Men Collegiate A 44 / 49
Carren Stika Women Collegiate A 13 / 22
ECCC #3 - Philly Phyler RR (Mar 16 2013)
Carren Stika Women A/B Combined 26 / 29
Sean Mcintyre Men C 1 / 64
Jonathan Tang Men C 5 / 64
Benjamin Rittenhouse Men C 6 / 64
Brian Markman Men C 8 / 64
Daniel Slotcavage Men C 17 / 64
Andrew Dudle Men C 31 / 64
John Knisely Men C 34 / 64
Matthew Drury Men C 39 / 64
Frank Stec Men C 48 / 64
Dillon Durinick Men C 49 / 64
David Hopper Men C 50 / 64
Brady Ferster Men C 53 / 64
Ernie Lehman Men C 55 / 64
Jeekang Choi Men D 24 / 70
Mark Mcshane Men D 26 / 70
Jordan Brennan Men D 57 / 70
Joseph Clark Men D 60 / 70
Jeffrey Miller Men D 61 / 70
Samuel Carroll Men D 64 / 70
Samantha Summers Women C 1 / 31
Kasinee Gehring Women Intro 9 / 15
Ian Bensco Men B 9 / 43
David Reich Men B 30 / 43
Charles Spanjers Men B 37 / 43
ECCC #2: Stevens Duck Country RR (Mar 10 2013)
Ian Bensco Men B 20 / 45
Carren Stika Women A/B Combined 15 / 23
Michael Garretson Men A 10 / 43
Jeremy Shirock Men A 11 / 43
Alex Borsuk Men A 21 / 43
Arnaud Borner Men A 23 / 43
Joseph Halo Men A 34 / 43
Colin Mckenna Men A 37 / 43
Wyatt Stoup Men A 40 / 43
Samantha Summers Women C 1 / 28
Andrew Artz Men D 16 / 44
Jeekang Choi Men D 30 / 44
Jordan Brennan Men D 39 / 44
Sean Mcintyre Men C 4 / 62
Brian Markman Men C 5 / 62
Benjamin Rittenhouse Men C 13 / 62
John Knisely Men C 23 / 62
Andrew Dudle Men C 30 / 62
Jonathan Tang Men C 31 / 62
Andrew Markiewicz Men C 50 / 62
Ernie Lehman Men C 51 / 62
Cheng Li Men C 53 / 62
ECCC #2: Columbia Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2013)
Carren Stika Women Open 14 / 58
Carren Stika Women A/B Combined 4 / 30
Jeremy Shirock Men A 3 / 48
Michael Garretson Men A 4 / 48
Arnaud Borner Men A 19 / 48
Alex Borsuk Men A 22 / 48
Joseph Halo Men A 24 / 48
Wyatt Stoup Men A 29 / 48
Colin Mckenna Men A 44 / 48
Ian Bensco Men B 28 / 51
Benjamin Rittenhouse Men C 15 / 71
John Knisely Men C 18 / 71
Sean Mcintyre Men C 21 / 71
Brian Markman Men C 28 / 71
Andrew Dudle Men C 33 / 71
Jonathan Tang Men C 37 / 71
Ernie Lehman Men C 48 / 71
Frank Stec Men C 52 / 71
Andrew Markiewicz Men C 59 / 71
Cheng Li Men C 68 / 71
Andrew Artz Men D1 8 / 45
Jeekang Choi Men D1 25 / 45
Jordan Brennan Men D1 44 / 45
ECCC #1: Rutgers Circuit Race (Mar 3 2013)
Ian Bensco Men B 29 / 43
Mark Mcshane Men D1 8 / 37
Andrew Artz Men D1 20 / 37
Jeekang Choi Men D1 33 / 37
Samuel Carroll Men D1 36 / 37
Carren Stika Women A/B Combined 18 / 33
Sean Mcintyre Men C1 1 / 37
David Hopper Men C1 2 / 37
John Knisely Men C1 3 / 37
Brian Markman Men C1 16 / 37
Logan Cawley Men C1 21 / 37
Dillon Durinick Men C1 23 / 37
Andrew Dudle Men C1 25 / 37
Cheng Li Men C1 31 / 37
Brady Ferster Men C1 35 / 37
Jonathan Tang Men C1 36 / 37
Wyatt Stoup Men A 3 / 47
Brett Wachtendorf Men A 8 / 47
Jeremy Shirock Men A 12 / 47
Michael Garretson Men A 15 / 47
Arnaud Borner Men A 16 / 47
Joseph Halo Men A 23 / 47
Colin Mckenna Men A 28 / 47
Elizabeth Mcshane Women Intro 24 / 25
ECCC #1: Rutgers Criterium (Mar 2 2013)
Ian Bensco Men B 28 / 44
John Knisely Men C1 3 / 37
David Hopper Men C1 5 / 37
Sean Mcintyre Men C1 6 / 37
Brian Markman Men C1 7 / 37
Andrew Dudle Men C1 20 / 37
Logan Cawley Men C1 30 / 37
Jonathan Tang Men C1 34 / 37
Cheng Li Men C1 35 / 37
Jeremy Shirock Men A 2 / 49
Michael Garretson Men A 6 / 49
Arnaud Borner Men A 13 / 49
Joseph Halo Men A 21 / 49
Brett Wachtendorf Men A 33 / 49
Wyatt Stoup Men A 37 / 49
Colin Mckenna Men A 48 / 49
Mark Mcshane Men D1 12 / 43
Samuel Carroll Men D1 19 / 43
Jeekang Choi Men D1 33 / 43
Andrew Artz Men D1 35 / 43
Carren Stika Women A/B Combined 7 / 30
Elizabeth Mcshane Women Intro 26 / 26
ECCC #1: Rutgers ITT (Mar 2 2013)
Carren Stika Women A 7 / 16
John Knisely Men C1 1 / 36
Andrew Dudle Men C1 3 / 36
Sean Mcintyre Men C1 5 / 36
Logan Cawley Men C1 10 / 36
Brian Markman Men C1 21 / 36
David Hopper Men C1 22 / 36
Jonathan Tang Men C1 28 / 36
Dillon Durinick Men C1 33 / 36
Michael Garretson Men A 1 / 42
Jeremy Shirock Men A 7 / 42
Wyatt Stoup Men A 10 / 42
Joseph Halo Men A 23 / 42
Arnaud Borner Men A 26 / 42
Brett Wachtendorf Men A 28 / 42
Colin Mckenna Men A 35 / 42
Andrew Artz Men D1 13 / 41
Samuel Carroll Men D1 25 / 41
Union Grove Road Race (Aug 18 2012)
Brett Wachtendorf Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 34
Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 12 2012)
Brett Wachtendorf Men Category 3 15 / 53
Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 12 2012)
Brett Wachtendorf Men Category 3 24 / 53
Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 11 2012)
Brett Wachtendorf Men Category 3 6 / 61
Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 11 2012)
Brett Wachtendorf Men Category 3 26 / 58
Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 (Aug 5 2012)
Brett Wachtendorf Men Cat 3 30 / 56
Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 5 2012)
Brett Wachtendorf Men 3 24 / 56
Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 (Aug 4 2012)
Brett Wachtendorf Men 3 32 / 76
Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 (Aug 3 2012)
Brett Wachtendorf Men 3 43 / 76
Sunflower State Games Criterium (Jul 21 2012)
Carren Stika Women Cat1/2/3 7 / 7
Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2012)
Brett Wachtendorf Men Category4 3 / 44
Tour of Lawrence - Criterium (Jul 1 2012)
Carren Stika Women Cat 3 9 / 19
Tour of Lawrence - RR (Jun 30 2012)
Carren Stika Women Cat3/4 41 / 41
Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 24 2012)
Brett Wachtendorf Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19-99 2 / 44
Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 23 2012)
Brett Wachtendorf Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19-99 8 / 68
Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 23 2012)
Brett Wachtendorf Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19-99 2 / 65
Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 2 2012)
Brett Wachtendorf Men Cat 4/5 Senior 40 / 77
Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 27 2012)
Brett Wachtendorf Men Cat3/4 15 / 50
Manville Cycling Madness (May 25 2012)
Brett Wachtendorf Men Cat3/4 2 / 27
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2012)
Brett Wachtendorf Men Cat 4 3 / 21
WGP Prolougue Time Trial (May 18 2012)
Brett Wachtendorf Men Cat 4 1 / 21
Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2012)
Carren Stika Women Category1/2/3 16 / 29
Collegiate Road Nationals - Road Race (May 6 2012)
Carren Stika Women D1 Nationals RR 43 / 60
Arnaud Borner Men D1 Nationals RR 62 / 124
Collegiate Road Nationals - Crit (May 5 2012)
Carren Stika Women D1 Nationals Crit 41 / 57
Arnaud Borner Men D1 Nationals Crit 64 / 105
ECCC Week 9 - UNH Crit (Apr 29 2012)
Ian Bensco Men B 9 / 42
Joseph Halo Men B 18 / 42
Arnaud Borner Men A 26 / 45
Adam Capatch Men A 45 / 45
Carren Stika Women A/B Combined 2 / 39
ECCC Week 9 - UNH RR (Apr 29 2012)
Joseph Halo Men B 4 / 35
Ian Bensco Men B 11 / 35
Carren Stika Women A/B Combined 20 / 37
Arnaud Borner Men A 15 / 48
Adam Capatch Men A 18 / 48
Frank Stec Men C 48 / 54
Army Cycling Classic Crit (Apr 15 2012)
Carren Stika Women A/B Combined 9 / 36
Adam Capatch Men A 42 / 46
Joseph Halo Men B 2 / 50
Ian Bensco Men B 15 / 50
Brett Wachtendorf Men B 17 / 50
David Reich Men B 41 / 50
Andy Godish Men B 44 / 50
Michael Garretson Men B 49 / 50
Jonathan Gallis Men C1 25 / 38
Cody Slack Men C1 31 / 38
Jonathan Tang Men C1 32 / 38
Army Cycling Classic ITT (Apr 15 2012)
Jonathan Tang Men C1 29 / 31
Adam Capatch Men A 24 / 33
Carren Stika Women A 7 / 14
Brett Wachtendorf Men B 2 / 32
Joseph Halo Men B 5 / 32
Ian Bensco Men B 13 / 32
David Reich Men B 24 / 32
Army Cycling Classic Circuit Race (Apr 14 2012)
Carren Stika Women A/B Combined 9 / 35
Adam Capatch Men A 30 / 40
Arnaud Borner Men A 37 / 40
Michael Garretson Men B 4 / 45
Brett Wachtendorf Men B 10 / 45
David Reich Men B 16 / 45
Ian Bensco Men B 17 / 45
Joseph Halo Men B 18 / 45
Jonathan Tang Men C1 31 / 47
Jonathan Gallis Men C1 35 / 47
Cody Slack Men C1 36 / 47
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas Crit (Apr 8 2012)
Arnaud Borner Men A 11 / 64
Mariano Garay Men A 46 / 64
Wyatt Stoup Men A 53 / 64
Adam Capatch Men A 57 / 64
Carren Stika Women A/B Combined 10 / 35
Megan Morse Women A/B Combined 33 / 35
Ernie Lehman Men C 13 / 60
Jonathan Gallis Men C 52 / 60
Frank Stec Men C 53 / 60
Joseph Halo Men B 1 / 42
Madison Matthews Men B 10 / 42
Brett Wachtendorf Men B 20 / 42
Ian Bensco Men B 29 / 42
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas RR (Apr 7 2012)
Brett Wachtendorf Men B 5 / 42
Joseph Halo Men B 8 / 42
Ian Bensco Men B 29 / 42
Madison Matthews Men B 30 / 42
Carren Stika Women A/B Combined 15 / 39
Megan Morse Women A/B Combined 35 / 39
Ernie Lehman Men C1 15 / 32
Jonathan Gallis Men C1 23 / 32
Frank Stec Men C1 26 / 32
Wyatt Stoup Men A 5 / 64
Mariano Garay Men A 41 / 64
Adam Capatch Men A 54 / 64
Arnaud Borner Men A 55 / 64
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas ITT (Apr 7 2012)
Brett Wachtendorf Men B 1 / 28
Madison Matthews Men B 5 / 28
Joseph Halo Men B 9 / 28
Ian Bensco Men B 20 / 28
Carren Stika Women A 11 / 16
Wyatt Stoup Men A 5 / 51
Arnaud Borner Men A 9 / 51
Mariano Garay Men A 40 / 51
Adam Capatch Men A 48 / 51
Ernie Lehman Men C 28 / 59
Frank Stec Men C 56 / 59
ECCC Week 5 - Penn State Criterium (Apr 1 2012)
Wyatt Stoup Men A 1 / 48
Arnaud Borner Men A 18 / 48
Matt Waller Men A 23 / 48
Jeremy Shirock Men A 30 / 48
Chris Rodgers Men A 40 / 48
Adam Capatch Men A 41 / 48
Kevin Mcguire Men A 44 / 48
Jordan Thompson Men D1 2 / 27
Andrew Markiewicz Men D1 4 / 27
Cody Slack Men D1 14 / 27
John Knisely Men D1 15 / 27
David Hopper Men D1 16 / 27
Logan Cawley Men D1 18 / 27
Matthew Drury Men D1 21 / 27
Jessica Kutz Women A/B Combined 9 / 31
Carren Stika Women A/B Combined 15 / 31
Morgan Farnsworth Women A/B Combined 23 / 31
Gregory Harkay Men C2 6 / 25
Ian Bensco Men C1 5 / 43
Brett Wachtendorf Men C1 6 / 43
Chad Baltozer Men C1 13 / 43
Andreas Boehm Men C1 19 / 43
Ernie Lehman Men C1 20 / 43
Benjamin Rittenhouse Men C1 32 / 43
Alexander Radkoff Men C1 37 / 43
Calvin Troxell Men C1 42 / 43
Jonathan Tang Men C1 43 / 43
Charles Spanjers Men B 5 / 44
Joseph Halo Men B 8 / 44
Michael Garretson Men B 15 / 44
Andy Godish Men B 19 / 44
Madison Matthews Men B 20 / 44
ECCC Week 5 - Penn State Road Race (Mar 31 2012)
Madison Matthews Men B 2 / 41
Charles Spanjers Men B 32 / 41
Jessica Kutz Women A 6 / 17
Morgan Farnsworth Women A 15 / 17
Jessica Kutz Women A/B Combined 6 / 30
Morgan Farnsworth Women A/B Combined 24 / 30
Daniel Slotcavage Men D1 2 / 24
David Hopper Men D1 12 / 24
Andrew Markiewicz Men D1 13 / 24
Ryan Arthur Men D1 14 / 24
Jordan Thompson Men D1 16 / 24
John Knisely Men D1 19 / 24
Wyatt Stoup Men A 17 / 52
Matt Waller Men A 20 / 52
Arnaud Borner Men A 24 / 52
Olivier Rolin Men A 37 / 52
Mariano Garay Men A 38 / 52
Jeremy Shirock Men A 51 / 52
Alicia Cruz-uribe Women C 15 / 21
Brett Wachtendorf Men C 1 / 69
Ian Bensco Men C 11 / 69
Andreas Boehm Men C 15 / 69
Jonathan Gallis Men C 27 / 69
Gregory Harkay Men C 29 / 69
Chad Baltozer Men C 30 / 69
Benjamin Rittenhouse Men C 31 / 69
Calvin Troxell Men C 46 / 69
Ernie Lehman Men C 47 / 69
Alexander Radkoff Men C 49 / 69
Jonathan Tang Men C 50 / 69
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Devil Crit (Mar 25 2012)
Brett Wachtendorf Men C 1 / 60
Ian Bensco Men C 24 / 60
Chad Baltozer Men C 35 / 60
Madison Matthews Men C 42 / 60
Jonathan Gallis Men C 52 / 60
Ernie Lehman Men C 53 / 60
Frank Stec Men C 54 / 60
Jonathan Tang Men C 57 / 60
Charles Spanjers Men B 5 / 42
Carren Stika Women A/B Combined 8 / 30
Wyatt Stoup Men A 4 / 48
Arnaud Borner Men A 10 / 48
Mariano Garay Men A 39 / 48
Adam Capatch Men A 41 / 48
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Devil TT (Mar 25 2012)
Charles Spanjers Men B 18 / 30
Carren Stika Women B 10 / 12
Wyatt Stoup Men A 9 / 39
Matt Waller Men A 12 / 39
Arnaud Borner Men A 22 / 39
Mariano Garay Men A 35 / 39
Adam Capatch Men A 37 / 39
Brett Wachtendorf Men C 1 / 49
Madison Matthews Men C 2 / 49
Ian Bensco Men C 13 / 49
Jonathan Gallis Men C 32 / 49
Ernie Lehman Men C 48 / 49
Jonathan Tang Men C 49 / 49
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Devil Road Race (Mar 24 2012)
Charles Spanjers Men B 8 / 44
Carren Stika Women B 14 / 14
Carren Stika Women A/B Combined 33 / 33
Brett Wachtendorf Men C1 1 / 41
Madison Matthews Men C1 2 / 41
Ian Bensco Men C1 13 / 41
Jonathan Gallis Men C1 24 / 41
Frank Stec Men C1 25 / 41
Jonathan Tang Men C1 32 / 41
Chad Baltozer Men C1 34 / 41
Ernie Lehman Men C1 38 / 41
Matt Waller Men A 22 / 55
Arnaud Borner Men A 29 / 55
Mariano Garay Men A 40 / 55
Adam Capatch Men A 44 / 55
Wyatt Stoup Men A 48 / 55
Wesley Kline Men A 54 / 55
ECCC Week 3, Philly Phlyer Crit (Mar 17 2012)
John Knisely Men D1 24 / 34
Andrew Markiewicz Men D1 26 / 34
Cody Slack Men D1 27 / 34
Michael Henry Men D1 30 / 34
Brett Wachtendorf Men C 2 / 56
Ian Bensco Men C 9 / 56
Andy Godish Men C 14 / 56
Chad Baltozer Men C 27 / 56
Jonathan Gallis Men C 37 / 56
Benjamin Rittenhouse Men C 42 / 56
Ernie Lehman Men C 47 / 56
Andreas Boehm Men C 56 / 56
Joseph Halo Men B 1 / 38
Michael Garretson Men B 7 / 38
David Reich Men B 27 / 38
Carren Stika Women A/B Combined 8 / 28
Morgan Farnsworth Women A/B Combined 24 / 28
Wesley Kline Men A 5 / 50
Wyatt Stoup Men A 18 / 50
Arnaud Borner Men A 35 / 50
Kevin Mcguire Men A 36 / 50
Adam Capatch Men A 48 / 50
ECCC Week 3, Philly Flyer Circuit Race (Mar 17 2012)
David Reich Men B 15 / 40
Joseph Halo Men B 16 / 40
Michael Garretson Men B 25 / 40
Andrew Markiewicz Men D1 10 / 34
Cody Slack Men D1 20 / 34
Michael Henry Men D1 24 / 34
John Knisely Men D1 26 / 34
Carren Stika Women A/B Combined 12 / 28
Morgan Farnsworth Women A/B Combined 27 / 28
Wyatt Stoup Men A 4 / 57
Wesley Kline Men A 5 / 57
Kevin Mcguire Men A 41 / 57
Adam Capatch Men A 42 / 57
Arnaud Borner Men A 50 / 57
Chris Rodgers Men A 52 / 57
Brett Wachtendorf Men C 1 / 75
Madison Matthews Men C 3 / 75
Andreas Boehm Men C 17 / 75
Benjamin Rittenhouse Men C 29 / 75
Andy Godish Men C 36 / 75
Ian Bensco Men C 42 / 75
Jonathan Gallis Men C 48 / 75
Ernie Lehman Men C 61 / 75
Chad Baltozer Men C 70 / 75
ECCC Week 2, Circuit Race (Mar 11 2012)
Charles Spanjers Men B 10 / 38
Michael Garretson Men B 20 / 38
Joseph Halo Men B 23 / 38
David Reich Men B 25 / 38
Carren Stika Women B 9 / 13
Megan Morse Women A/B Combined 13 / 26
Carren Stika Women A/B Combined 16 / 26
Madison Matthews Men C1 1 / 27
Chad Baltozer Men C1 17 / 27
Frank Stec Men C1 24 / 27
Matt Waller Men A 14 / 46
Arnaud Borner Men A 17 / 46
Adam Capatch Men A 29 / 46
Mariano Garay Men A 36 / 46
Chris Rodgers Men A 44 / 46
Megan Morse Women A 6 / 9
Jonathan Gallis Men D1 6 / 39
ECCC Week 2, Grants Tomb Crit (Mar 10 2012)
Carren Stika Women Cat B Collegiate 6 / 14
Wyatt Stoup Men Cat A Collegiate 7 / 61
Arnaud Borner Men Cat A Collegiate 24 / 61
Kevin Mcguire Men Cat A Collegiate 25 / 61
Clayton Barrows Men Cat A Collegiate 45 / 61
Mariano Garay Men Cat A Collegiate 50 / 61
Jeremy Shirock Men Cat A Collegiate 53 / 61
Adam Capatch Men Cat A Collegiate 56 / 61
Chris Rodgers Men Cat A Collegiate 57 / 61
Joseph Halo Men Cat B Collegiate 8 / 43
David Reich Men Cat B Collegiate 14 / 43
Michael Garretson Men Cat B Collegiate 38 / 43
Charles Spanjers Men Cat B Collegiate 43 / 43
Madison Matthews Men Cat C Collegiate 4 / 59
Chad Baltozer Men Cat C Collegiate 41 / 59
Frank Stec Men Cat C Collegiate 50 / 59
Jonathan Gallis Men Cat D Collegiate 36 / 77
Megan Morse Women Cat A Collegiate 10 / 12
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Criterium (Mar 4 2012)
Jonathan Gallis Men D1 20 / 40
Andrew Markiewicz Men D1 26 / 40
Cody Slack Men D1 38 / 40
Joseph Halo Men B 14 / 45
Michael Garretson Men B 17 / 45
Charles Spanjers Men B 31 / 45
David Reich Men B 37 / 45
Madison Matthews Men C1 1 / 31
Chad Baltozer Men C1 21 / 31
Wyatt Stoup Men A 4 / 59
Arnaud Borner Men A 21 / 59
Kevin Mcguire Men A 40 / 59
Adam Capatch Men A 47 / 59
Mariano Garay Men A 50 / 59
Chris Rodgers Men A 58 / 59
Jeremy Shirock Men A 59 / 59
Jessica Kutz Women A/B Combined 6 / 28
Carren Stika Women A/B Combined 19 / 28
Carolinas Pain Institute Weekend - Road Race (Mar 3 2012)
Megan Morse Men Cat3/4 00-99 2 / 3
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Road Race (Mar 3 2012)
Joseph Halo Men B 11 / 52
Michael Garretson Men B 31 / 52
Charles Spanjers Men B 32 / 52
David Reich Men B 47 / 52
Jonathan Gallis Men D1 21 / 42
Cody Slack Men D1 27 / 42
Andrew Markiewicz Men D1 32 / 42
Jessica Kutz Women A/B Combined 7 / 26
Carren Stika Women A/B Combined 17 / 26
Madison Matthews Men C1 3 / 40
Chad Baltozer Men C1 17 / 40
Jonathan Tang Men C1 28 / 40
Calvin Troxell Men C1 40 / 40
Matt Waller Men A 19 / 61
Wyatt Stoup Men A 20 / 61
Mariano Garay Men A 37 / 61
Wesley Kline Men A 38 / 61
Adam Capatch Men A 55 / 61
Arnaud Borner Men A 56 / 61
Chris Rodgers Men A 60 / 61
Jeremy Shirock Men A 61 / 61
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers ITT (Mar 3 2012)
Michael Garretson Men B 5 / 42
Joseph Halo Men B 6 / 42
Charles Spanjers Men B 34 / 42
David Reich Men B 39 / 42
Carren Stika Women B 10 / 12
Madison Matthews Men C1 14 / 38
Michael Talbot Men C1 28 / 38
Jonathan Tang Men C1 35 / 38
Wyatt Stoup Men A 3 / 48
Arnaud Borner Men A 22 / 48
Jessica Kutz Women A 5 / 9
Jonathan Gallis Men D1 17 / 44
Cody Slack Men D1 30 / 44
Andrew Markiewicz Men D1 38 / 44
Roger Millikan Memorial Criterium (Feb 12 2012)
? Jonathan Men D1 20 / 40
? Andrew Men D1 26 / 40
? Cody Men D1 38 / 40
? Joseph Men B 14 / 45
? Michael Men B 17 / 45
? Charles Men B 31 / 45
? David Men B 37 / 45
? Madison Men C1 1 / 31
? Chad Men C1 21 / 31
? Wyatt Men A 4 / 59
? Arnaud Men A 21 / 59
? Kevin Men A 40 / 59
? Adam Men A 47 / 59
? Mariano Men A 50 / 59
? Chris Men A 58 / 59
? Jeremy Men A 59 / 59
? Jessica Women A/B Combined 6 / 28
? Carren Women A/B Combined 19 / 28
Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 9 2011)
Jordan Thompson Men Cat3/4 86 / 93
BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Jun 19 2011)
Jonathan Cochrane Men Cat1/2/3 19 / 24
Jonathan Cochrane Men Cat 3 24 / 27
Aliquippa Criterium (Jun 5 2011)
Charles Spanjers Men Cat 3/4 (20.8 Miles) 9 / 31
Bloomsburg Town Park Criterium (May 22 2011)
Charles Spanjers Men Cat 3/4 3 / 34
Dan Spencer Memorial (May 21 2011)
Adam Capatch Cat 3/4 4 / 15
Collegiate Criterium Nationals (May 8 2011)
Wyatt Stoup Men D1 Nationals Crit 16 / 123
Arnaud Borner Men D1 Nationals Crit 28 / 123
Rodney Santiago Men D1 Nationals Crit 69 / 123
Kevin Mcguire Men D1 Nationals Crit 115 / 123
Mandy Marquardt Women D1 Nationals Crit 45 / 64
Morgan Farnsworth Women D1 Nationals Crit 61 / 64
Tek Park Circuit Race (May 8 2011)
Jonathan Cochrane Cat 3/4 5 / 28
Collegiate Road Race Nationals (May 7 2011)
Mandy Marquardt Women D1 Nationals RR 50 / 67
Hollidaysburg Spring Classics #2 (Apr 30 2011)
Charles Spanjers Men Cat 4/5 3 / 20
ECCC Week 8, Easterns Crit - State College, PA (Apr 24 2011)
Mandy Marquardt Women A 4 / 21
Jessica Kutz Women A 6 / 21
Lauren Shirock Women A 8 / 21
Morgan Farnsworth Women A 13 / 21
Kevin Mcguire Men A 2 / 60
Wyatt Stoup Men A 6 / 60
Adam Farabaugh Men A 23 / 60
Jeremy Shirock Men A 30 / 60
Arnaud Borner Men A 45 / 60
Rodney Santiago Men A 46 / 60
Clayton Barrows Men A 58 / 60
Carren Stika Women C 14 / 25
Kate Mcmahon Women C 22 / 25
Ivan Temnykh Men B 9 / 45
Mariano Garay Men B 13 / 45
Andy Godish Men B 35 / 45
Ian Bensco Men D1 1 / 32
Matthew Lamonte Men D1 12 / 32
Frank Stec Men D1 16 / 32
Paul Devito Men D1 18 / 32
Mark Mcshane Men D1 21 / 32
Alexander Radkoff Men D1 26 / 32
Cody Slack Men D1 27 / 32
Jonathan Gallis Men D1 28 / 32
Jonathan Tang Men D1 29 / 32
Megan Morse Women B 8 / 16
Charles Spanjers Men C 5 / 65
Adam Capatch Men C 16 / 65
Greg Harkay Men C 18 / 65
Zachary Repp Men C 19 / 65
Troy Stram Men C 31 / 65
Joseph Halo Men C 32 / 65
Michael Garretson Men C 37 / 65
Jordan Thompson Men C 39 / 65
Logan Cawley Men C 47 / 65
ECCC Week 8, Easterns RR - Black Moshannon, PA (Apr 23 2011)
Ian Bensco Men D1 3 / 35
Alexander Radkoff Men D1 16 / 35
Paul Devito Men D1 17 / 35
Matthew Drury Men D1 20 / 35
Mark Mcshane Men D1 21 / 35
Jonathan Tang Men D1 23 / 35
Frank Stec Men D1 24 / 35
Jonathan Gallis Men D1 25 / 35
Chad Baltozer Men D1 28 / 35
Cody Slack Men D1 31 / 35
Jonathan Cochrane Men B 7 / 54
Mariano Garay Men B 12 / 54
Ivan Temnykh Men B 31 / 54
Adam Farabaugh Men A 2 / 66
Clayton Barrows Men A 3 / 66
Wyatt Stoup Men A 16 / 66
Olivier Rolin Men A 27 / 66
Jeremy Shirock Men A 38 / 66
Arnaud Borner Men A 52 / 66
Rodney Santiago Men A 53 / 66
Kevin Mcguire Men A 64 / 66
Dan Sepsy Men Intro 1 / 2
Jessica Kutz Women A 6 / 22
Dana Cuomo Women A 10 / 22
Lauren Shirock Women A 17 / 22
Mandy Marquardt Women A 21 / 22
Morgan Farnsworth Women A 22 / 22
Zachary Repp Men C 7 / 70
Adam Capatch Men C 10 / 70
Charles Spanjers Men C 23 / 70
Matt Barnes Men C 24 / 70
Michael Garretson Men C 27 / 70
Greg Harkay Men C 33 / 70
Logan Cawley Men C 49 / 70
Joseph Halo Men C 57 / 70
Carren Stika Women C 13 / 28
Kate Mcmahon Women C 18 / 28
ECCC Week 7, UNH RR (Apr 18 2011)
Megan Morse Women B 8 / 13
Wyatt Stoup Men A 44 / 51
ECCC 7, L'Enfer du Nord Criterium (Apr 16 2011)
Megan Morse Women B 10 / 14
Wyatt Stoup Men A 4 / 52
ECCC 7, L'Enfer du Nord Time Trial (Apr 16 2011)
Wyatt Stoup Men A 4 / 44
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas Crit (Apr 10 2011)
Ian Bensco Men D1 3 / 34
Matthew Lamonte Men D1 7 / 34
Mark Mcshane Men D1 9 / 34
Matthew Drury Men D1 13 / 34
Derek Klingler Men D1 23 / 34
Jonathan Tang Men D1 26 / 34
Cody Slack Men D1 31 / 34
Mandy Marquardt Women A 1 / 12
Morgan Farnsworth Women A 6 / 12
Ivan Temnykh Men B 13 / 48
Mariano Garay Men B 21 / 48
Megan Morse Women C 1 / 35
Charles Spanjers Men C1 2 / 38
Adam Capatch Men C1 11 / 38
Logan Cawley Men C1 12 / 38
Zachary Repp Men C1 15 / 38
Joseph Halo Men C1 23 / 38
Ernie Lehman Men C1 31 / 38
Rodney Santiago Men A 1 / 44
Arnaud Borner Men A 3 / 44
Jeremy Shirock Men A 38 / 44
Kevin Mcguire Men A 42 / 44
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas ITT (Apr 9 2011)
Mariano Garay Men B 21 / 32
Ivan Temnykh Men B 28 / 32
Megan Morse Women C 7 / 33
Arnaud Borner Men A 17 / 35
Jeremy Shirock Men A 18 / 35
Joseph Halo Men C 7 / 61
Adam Capatch Men C 18 / 61
Zachary Repp Men C 30 / 61
Charles Spanjers Men C 38 / 61
Ernie Lehman Men C 53 / 61
Logan Cawley Men C 56 / 61
Ian Bensco Men D1 3 / 38
Matthew Lamonte Men D1 9 / 38
Matthew Drury Men D1 10 / 38
Mark Mcshane Men D1 14 / 38
Jonathan Tang Men D1 30 / 38
Cody Slack Men D1 32 / 38
Mandy Marquardt Women A 11 / 13
Morgan Farnsworth Women A 12 / 13
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas RR (Apr 9 2011)
Ian Bensco Men D1 1 / 37
Matthew Lamonte Men D1 5 / 37
Matthew Drury Men D1 10 / 37
Mark Mcshane Men D1 14 / 37
Derek Klingler Men D1 25 / 37
Jonathan Tang Men D1 30 / 37
Cody Slack Men D1 34 / 37
Mariano Garay Men B 10 / 47
Ivan Temnykh Men B 25 / 47
Adam Capatch Men C 9 / 67
Joseph Halo Men C 18 / 67
Charles Spanjers Men C 21 / 67
Zachary Repp Men C 50 / 67
Logan Cawley Men C 57 / 67
Mandy Marquardt Women A 12 / 14
Morgan Farnsworth Women A 14 / 14
Arnaud Borner Men A 16 / 44
Jeremy Shirock Men A 17 / 44
Rodney Santiago Men A 36 / 44
Kevin Mcguire Men A 40 / 44
Megan Morse Women C 6 / 35
ECCC Week 5, Boston Beanpot 2.0 Crit (Apr 2 2011)
Megan Morse Women C 2 / 38
Charles Spanjers Men C1 3 / 30
Michael Talbot Men D2 43 / 49
ECCC Week 5, Boston Beanpot 2.0 ITT (Apr 2 2011)
Megan Morse Women C 12 / 32
ECCC Week 4, RPI Crit (Mar 27 2011)
Kevin Mcguire Men A 2 / 41
Arnaud Borner Men A 5 / 41
Wyatt Stoup Men A 7 / 41
Rodney Santiago Men A 12 / 41
Mariano Garay Men B 26 / 49
Ivan Temnykh Men B 34 / 49
Ian Bensco Men D1 2 / 32
Paul Devito Men D1 7 / 32
Matthew Drury Men D1 15 / 32
Frank Stec Men D1 18 / 32
Matthew Lamonte Men D1 23 / 32
Cody Slack Men D1 25 / 32
Jacob Meyers Men D1 26 / 32
Jonathan Tang Men D1 29 / 32
Charles Spanjers Men C1 3 / 38
Adam Capatch Men C1 15 / 38
Zachary Repp Men C1 17 / 38
Andy Godish Men C1 20 / 38
Ernie Lehman Men C1 38 / 38
ECCC Week 4, RPI RR (Mar 26 2011)
Ian Bensco Men D1 5 / 35
Matthew Lamonte Men D1 6 / 35
Matthew Drury Men D1 8 / 35
Paul Devito Men D1 13 / 35
Jonathan Tang Men D1 17 / 35
Cody Slack Men D1 28 / 35
Jacob Meyers Men D1 29 / 35
Wyatt Stoup Men A 5 / 45
Arnaud Borner Men A 11 / 45
Rodney Santiago Men A 39 / 45
Mariano Garay Men B 17 / 54
Ivan Temnykh Men B 35 / 54
Adam Capatch Men C 1 / 82
Joseph Halo Men C 26 / 82
Charles Spanjers Men C 44 / 82
Zachary Repp Men C 71 / 82
Ernie Lehman Men C 75 / 82
Burton Levine Men C 79 / 82
ECCC Week 4, RPI ITT (Mar 26 2011)
Ivan Temnykh Men B 17 / 35
Wyatt Stoup Men A 3 / 35
Arnaud Borner Men A 20 / 35
Matthew Lamonte Men D1 2 / 25
Ian Bensco Men D1 8 / 25
Matthew Drury Men D1 11 / 25
Cody Slack Men D1 21 / 25
Jacob Meyers Men D1 23 / 25
Jonathan Tang Men D1 25 / 25
Joseph Halo Men C 2 / 60
Ernie Lehman Men C 39 / 60
Charles Spanjers Men C 46 / 60
ECCC Week 3, Philly Phlyer Crit (Mar 20 2011)
Paul Devito Men D1 8 / 40
Ian Bensco Men D1 16 / 40
Matthew Drury Men D1 19 / 40
Cody Slack Men D1 20 / 40
Mark Mcshane Men D1 22 / 40
Tyler Erdely Men D1 32 / 40
Chad Baltozer Men D1 36 / 40
Jonathan Tang Men D1 39 / 40
Carren Stika Women C 2 / 28
Megan Morse Women C 12 / 28
Wyatt Stoup Men A 6 / 48
Rodney Santiago Men A 10 / 48
Kevin Mcguire Men A 11 / 48
Arnaud Borner Men A 25 / 48
Olivier Rolin Men A 31 / 48
Michael Garretson Men C1 4 / 51
Adam Capatch Men C1 11 / 51
Zachary Repp Men C1 25 / 51
Joseph Halo Men C1 27 / 51
Logan Cawley Men C1 37 / 51
Ernie Lehman Men C1 47 / 51
Jonathan Cochrane Men B 4 / 46
Ivan Temnykh Men B 21 / 46
Mariano Garay Men B 28 / 46
Catherine Probst Women B 17 / 18
Lauren Shirock Women A 5 / 14
Mandy Marquardt Women A 6 / 14
Jessica Kutz Women A 9 / 14
Morgan Farnsworth Women A 12 / 14
ECCC Week 3, Philly Phlyer RR (Mar 19 2011)
Catherine Probst Women B 15 / 17
Adam Capatch Men C1 3 / 53
Charles Spanjers Men C1 10 / 53
Zachary Repp Men C1 19 / 53
Joseph Halo Men C1 26 / 53
Matt Barnes Men C1 34 / 53
Michael Garretson Men C1 35 / 53
Logan Cawley Men C1 39 / 53
Ernie Lehman Men C1 41 / 53
Lauren Shirock Women A 3 / 13
Jessica Kutz Women A 4 / 13
Mandy Marquardt Women A 9 / 13
Morgan Farnsworth Women A 13 / 13
Carren Stika Women C 4 / 34
Kate Mcmahon Women C 6 / 34
Megan Morse Women C 7 / 34
Wyatt Stoup Men A 3 / 47
Kevin Mcguire Men A 21 / 47
Arnaud Borner Men A 23 / 47
Rodney Santiago Men A 35 / 47
Olivier Rolin Men A 45 / 47
Jonathan Cochrane Men B 2 / 50
Mariano Garay Men B 19 / 50
Ivan Temnykh Men B 36 / 50
Matthew Lamonte Men D1 6 / 46
Matthew Drury Men D1 12 / 46
Ian Bensco Men D1 13 / 46
Mark Mcshane Men D1 24 / 46
Alexander Radkoff Men D1 26 / 46
Paul Devito Men D1 31 / 46
Jonathan Tang Men D1 33 / 46
Chad Baltozer Men D1 40 / 46
Cody Slack Men D1 42 / 46
Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2011)
Catherine Probst Women Open 33 / 45
ECCC Week 2, Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2011)
Catherine Probst Women B 9 / 16
Wyatt Stoup Men A 2 / 51
Arnaud Borner Men A 24 / 51
Jeremy Shirock Men A 33 / 51
Olivier Rolin Men A 37 / 51
Rodney Santiago Men A 46 / 51
Jonathan Cochrane Men C 1 / 77
Michael Garretson Men C 14 / 77
Adam Capatch Men C 61 / 77
Kevin Mcguire Men B 6 / 50
Mariano Garay Men B 45 / 50
Lauren Shirock Women A 2 / 13
Jessica Kutz Women A 5 / 13
Morgan Farnsworth Women A 12 / 13
Megan Morse Women C 8 / 34
Carren Stika Women C 11 / 34
Frank Stec Men D1 12 / 39
Chad Baltozer Men D1 29 / 39
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Points Race (Mar 6 2011)
Joseph Halo Men D1 8 / 45
Matthew Drury Men D1 13 / 45
Jonathan Tang Men D1 18 / 45
Chad Baltozer Men D1 25 / 45
Frank Stec Men D1 33 / 45
Artem Busorgin Men D1 40 / 45
Jonathan Cochrane Men C1 2 / 49
Charles Spanjers Men C1 12 / 49
Michael Garretson Men C1 13 / 49
Adam Capatch Men C1 24 / 49
Zachary Repp Men C1 37 / 49
Logan Cawley Men C1 39 / 49
Andy Godish Men C1 40 / 49
Jessica Kutz Women A 5 / 10
Morgan Farnsworth Women A 9 / 10
Catherine Probst Women B 7 / 24
Wyatt Stoup Men A 12 / 46
Arnaud Borner Men A 45 / 46
Rodney Santiago Men A 46 / 46
Kevin Mcguire Men B 1 / 43
Ivan Temnykh Men B 18 / 43
Kate Mcmahon Women C 7 / 30
Megan Morse Women C 12 / 30
Carren Stika Women C 14 / 30
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Criterium (Mar 5 2011)
Ivan Temnykh Men B 35 / 49
Mariano Garay Men B 36 / 49
Kevin Mcguire Men B 44 / 49
Catherine Probst Women B 12 / 24
Kate Mcmahon Women C 8 / 33
Carren Stika Women C 12 / 33
Megan Morse Women C 14 / 33
Lauren Shirock Women A 5 / 12
Jessica Kutz Women A 6 / 12
Morgan Farnsworth Women A 11 / 12
Jonathan Cochrane Men C1 3 / 60
Michael Garretson Men C1 14 / 60
Adam Capatch Men C1 18 / 60
Charles Spanjers Men C1 25 / 60
Zachary Repp Men C1 35 / 60
Logan Cawley Men C1 40 / 60
Joseph Halo Men D1 4 / 56
Matt Barnes Men D1 5 / 56
Matthew Drury Men D1 29 / 56
Chad Baltozer Men D1 35 / 56
Alexander Radkoff Men D1 38 / 56
Frank Stec Men D1 48 / 56
Jonathan Tang Men D1 51 / 56
Tyler Erdely Men D1 53 / 56
Artem Busorgin Men D1 54 / 56
Wyatt Stoup Men A 5 / 58
Rodney Santiago Men A 10 / 58
Arnaud Borner Men A 12 / 58
Jeremy Shirock Men A 31 / 58
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers ITT (Mar 5 2011)
Morgan Farnsworth Women A 4 / 7
Jonathan Cochrane Men C1 4 / 57
Michael Garretson Men C1 13 / 57
Logan Cawley Men C1 29 / 57
Adam Capatch Men C1 33 / 57
Charles Spanjers Men C1 38 / 57
Zachary Repp Men C1 52 / 57
Arnaud Borner Men A 20 / 52
Wyatt Stoup Men A 24 / 52
Jeremy Shirock Men A 27 / 52
Kevin Mcguire Men B 11 / 41
Mariano Garay Men B 27 / 41
Ivan Temnykh Men B 40 / 41
Joseph Halo Men D1 2 / 52
Matt Barnes Men D1 7 / 52
Michael Talbot Men D1 9 / 52
Alexander Radkoff Men D1 23 / 52
Matthew Drury Men D1 31 / 52
Frank Stec Men D1 36 / 52
Jonathan Tang Men D1 41 / 52
Tyler Erdely Men D1 45 / 52
Chad Baltozer Men D1 48 / 52
Artem Busorgin Men D1 52 / 52
Carren Stika Women C 13 / 30
Megan Morse Women C 18 / 30
Catherine Probst Women B 9 / 19
ECCC Week 8 - Easterns at Dartmouth - Road Race (Apr 25 2010)
Jessica Kutz Women A 9 / 17
Morgan Farnsworth Women A 15 / 17
Kyle Gheres Men A 4 / 65
Wyatt Stoup Men A 19 / 65
Jeremy Shirock Men A 20 / 65
Chris Rodgers Men A 25 / 65
Martin Kell Men A 46 / 65
Arnaud Borner Men A 58 / 65
Mariano Garay Men C 22 / 85
Tom Sampson Men B 18 / 68
Ivan Temnykh Men B 21 / 68
Drew Tyger Men B 68 / 68
Carren Stika Women Intro 3 / 9
ECCC Week 8 - Easterns at Dartmouth - Crit (Apr 24 2010)
Carren Stika Women Intro 1 / 13
Mariano Garay Men C1 14 / 40
Jessica Kutz Women A 9 / 22
Morgan Farnsworth Women A 22 / 22
Ivan Temnykh Men B 16 / 68
Drew Tyger Men B 54 / 68
ECCC Week 6 - Army Crit (Apr 18 2010)
Lauren Shirock Women A 5 / 17
Jessica Kutz Women A 11 / 17
Morgan Farnsworth Women A 17 / 17
Ernie Lehman Men D1 9 / 33
Burton Levine Men D1 31 / 33
Mariano Garay Men C1 34 / 37
Joseph Martinez Men Intro 7 / 13
Ivan Temnykh Men B 14 / 55
Drew Tyger Men B 49 / 55
Roberto Torres-aquiar Men A 4 / 48
Arnaud Borner Men A 20 / 48
Kyle Gheres Men A 27 / 48
Chris Rodgers Men A 33 / 48
Wyatt Stoup Men A 35 / 48
Jeremy Shirock Men A 36 / 48
Steven Derkits Men A 43 / 48
ECCC Week 6 - Army Hillclimb (Apr 18 2010)
Ernie Lehman Men D1 7 / 29
Jessica Kutz Women A 11 / 15
Morgan Farnsworth Women A 15 / 15
Ivan Temnykh Men B 15 / 43
Drew Tyger Men B 29 / 43
Joseph Martinez Men Intro 10 / 10
Mariano Garay Men C1 6 / 31
Kyle Gheres Men A 4 / 47
Steven Derkits Men A 15 / 47
Wyatt Stoup Men A 16 / 47
Arnaud Borner Men A 20 / 47
Jeremy Shirock Men A 29 / 47
Chris Rodgers Men A 34 / 47
Roberto Torres-aquiar Men A 39 / 47
ECCC Week 6 - Army Road Race (Apr 17 2010)
Kyle Gheres Men A 16 / 51
Steven Derkits Men A 18 / 51
Chris Rodgers Men A 30 / 51
Roberto Torres-aquiar Men A 34 / 51
Arnaud Borner Men A 38 / 51
Jeremy Shirock Men A 46 / 51
Wyatt Stoup Men A 51 / 51
Drew Tyger Men B 37 / 54
Ivan Temnykh Men B 41 / 54
Lauren Shirock Women A 7 / 17
Jessica Kutz Women A 9 / 17
Morgan Farnsworth Women A 15 / 17
Mariano Garay Men C1 27 / 38
Ernie Lehman Men D1 5 / 38
Burton Levine Men D1 17 / 38
Joseph Martinez Men D1 37 / 38
ECCC Week 5 - Yale Crit (Apr 11 2010)
Eric Rothrock Men C1 23 / 46
Mariano Garay Men C1 45 / 46
Jessica Kutz Women A 6 / 14
Chris Rodgers Men A 16 / 42
Kyle Gheres Men A 26 / 42
Steven Derkits Men A 30 / 42
Burton Levine Men D1 31 / 52
Jonathan Gallis Men D1 34 / 52
Joseph Hosler Men D1 49 / 52
ECCC Week 5 - Yale Road Race (Apr 10 2010)
Burton Levine Men D1 22 / 57
Jonathan Gallis Men D1 25 / 57
Kyle Gheres Men A 13 / 37
Jessica Kutz Women A 6 / 14
Mariano Garay Men C1 5 / 46
Eric Rothrock Men C1 18 / 46
ECCC Week 5 - Yale ITT (Apr 10 2010)
Jessica Kutz Women A 11 / 14
Burton Levine Men D 44 / 95
Jonathan Gallis Men D 72 / 95
Mariano Garay Men C 10 / 72
Kyle Gheres Men A 10 / 32
Arnaud Borner Men B 15 / 49
Eric Rothrock Men B 40 / 49
ECCC Week 4- Bucknell Crit (Apr 4 2010)
Eric Rothrock Men C 17 / 31
Clay Chiles Men C 18 / 31
Andrew Esherick Men C 29 / 31
Ivan Temnykh Men B 4 / 24
Drew Tyger Men B 5 / 24
Andrew Haughton Men B 11 / 24
Lauren Shirock Women A 2 / 7
Morgan Farnsworth Women A 6 / 7
Jonathan Gallis Men D 21 / 49
Burton Levine Men D 23 / 49
Paul Kuehnel Men D 34 / 49
Clayton Barrows Men A 1 / 36
Wyatt Stoup Men A 15 / 36
Jeremy Shirock Men A 21 / 36
Kyle Gheres Men A 22 / 36
Arnaud Borner Men A 26 / 36
Chris Rodgers Men A 32 / 36
Steven Derkits Men A 34 / 36
Roberto Torres-aquiar Men A 35 / 36
ECCC Week 4 - Bucknell Road Race (Apr 3 2010)
Mariano Garay Men C 1 / 46
Jordan Thompson Men C 37 / 46
Zachary Repp Men C 41 / 46
Eric Rothrock Men C 42 / 46
Andrew Esherick Men C 44 / 46
Roberto Torres-aquiar Men A 7 / 44
Chris Rodgers Men A 18 / 44
Jeremy Shirock Men A 19 / 44
Wyatt Stoup Men A 38 / 44
Arnaud Borner Men A 42 / 44
Steven Derkits Men A 43 / 44
Kyle Gheres Men A 44 / 44
Andrew Haughton Men B 1 / 29
Drew Tyger Men B 10 / 29
Ivan Temnykh Men B 16 / 29
Keith Groshans Men B 21 / 29
Lauren Shirock Women A 2 / 8
Morgan Farnsworth Women A 7 / 8
Ernie Lehman Men D 6 / 65
Ross Mason Men D 21 / 65
Burton Levine Men D 26 / 65
Logan Cawley Men D 33 / 65
Jonathan Gallis Men D 34 / 65
Paul Kuehnel Men D 42 / 65
Adam Bulter Men D 57 / 65
Thomas Staskowski Men D 62 / 65
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Road Race (Mar 28 2010)
Arnaud Borner Men B 8 / 46
Drew Tyger Men B 10 / 46
Steven Derkits Men B 46 / 46
Daisy Phillips Women A 8 / 20
Jessica Kutz Women A 12 / 20
Morgan Farnsworth Women A 15 / 20
Lauren Shirock Women A 20 / 20
Ernie Lehman Men D1 5 / 31
Logan Cawley Men D1 14 / 31
Burton Levine Men D1 15 / 31
Eric Rothrock Men C1 28 / 41
Kyle Gheres Men A 14 / 47
Jeremy Shirock Men A 29 / 47
Wyatt Stoup Men A 40 / 47
Martin Kell Men A 41 / 47
Chris Rodgers Men A 42 / 47
Roberto Torres-aquiar Men A 47 / 47
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Crit (Mar 27 2010)
Arnaud Borner Men B 6 / 52
Steven Derkits Men B 9 / 52
Drew Tyger Men B 23 / 52
Jessica Kutz Women A 1 / 19
Lauren Shirock Women A 9 / 19
Daisy Phillips Women A 16 / 19
Morgan Farnsworth Women A 17 / 19
Eric Rothrock Men C1 23 / 39
Ernie Lehman Men D1 10 / 39
Burton Levine Men D1 14 / 39
Logan Cawley Men D1 20 / 39
Roberto Torres-aquiar Men A 11 / 52
Kyle Gheres Men A 14 / 52
Jeremy Shirock Men A 16 / 52
Wyatt Stoup Men A 27 / 52
Chris Rodgers Men A 36 / 52
Martin Kell Men A 42 / 52
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey ITT (Mar 27 2010)
Ernie Lehman Men D1 3 / 30
Logan Cawley Men D1 14 / 30
Daisy Phillips Women A 3 / 18
Jessica Kutz Women A 5 / 18
Lauren Shirock Women A 13 / 18
Morgan Farnsworth Women A 14 / 18
Jeremy Shirock Men A 16 / 36
Wyatt Stoup Men A 17 / 36
Kyle Gheres Men A 25 / 36
Roberto Torres-aquiar Men A 30 / 36
Martin Kell Men A 36 / 36
Arnaud Borner Men B 3 / 33
Steven Derkits Men B 7 / 33
Drew Tyger Men B 18 / 33
ECCC Week 3 - Philly Crit (Mar 21 2010)
Wyatt Stoup Men A 14 / 53
Jeremy Shirock Men A 20 / 53
Kyle Gheres Men A 35 / 53
Chris Rodgers Men A 38 / 53
Roberto Torres-aquiar Men A 52 / 53
Mariano Garay Men C2 34 / 37
Kate Mcmahon Women C 5 / 22
Arnaud Borner Men B 1 / 42
Ivan Temnykh Men B 6 / 42
Steven Derkits Men B 11 / 42
Drew Tyger Men B 28 / 42
Keith Groshans Men B 38 / 42
Lauren Shirock Women A 5 / 14
Jessica Kutz Women A 10 / 14
Morgan Farnsworth Women A 12 / 14
Andrew Haughton Men C1 2 / 35
Troy Stram Men C1 22 / 35
Eric Rothrock Men C1 24 / 35
Zachary Repp Men C1 29 / 35
Ross Mason Men D1 11 / 47
Ernie Lehman Men D1 13 / 47
Nicholas Fiolo Men D1 26 / 47
Brian Yannuzzi Men D1 29 / 47
Andy Godish Men D1 30 / 47
Jonathan Gallis Men D1 34 / 47
Burton Levine Men D1 35 / 47
Logan Cawley Men D1 42 / 47
ECCC Week 3 - Philly Road Race (Mar 20 2010)
Andrew Haughton Men C1 1 / 43
Mariano Garay Men C1 10 / 43
Shai Shtub Men C1 15 / 43
Eric Rothrock Men C1 27 / 43
Zachary Repp Men C1 38 / 43
Troy Stram Men C1 39 / 43
Lauren Shirock Women A 4 / 16
Jessica Kutz Women A 8 / 16
Morgan Farnsworth Women A 10 / 16
Kate Mcmahon Women C 25 / 30
Burton Levine Men D2 42 / 46
Wyatt Stoup Men A 7 / 62
Roberto Torres-aquiar Men A 19 / 62
Kyle Gheres Men A 23 / 62
Chris Rodgers Men A 27 / 62
Jeremy Shirock Men A 29 / 62
Arnaud Borner Men B 4 / 42
Ivan Temnykh Men B 16 / 42
Drew Tyger Men B 18 / 42
Steven Derkits Men B 22 / 42
Keith Groshans Men B 26 / 42
Nicholas Fiolo Men D1 6 / 49
Ernie Lehman Men D1 9 / 49
Logan Cawley Men D1 10 / 49
Ross Mason Men D1 18 / 49
Andy Godish Men D1 24 / 49
Jonathan Gallis Men D1 27 / 49
Brian Yannuzzi Men D1 40 / 49
ECCC Week 2 - Stevens Circuit Race (Mar 14 2010)
Wyatt Stoup Men A 8 / 36
Martin Kell Men A 35 / 36
Steven Derkits Men B 21 / 42
Drew Tyger Men B 26 / 42
ECCC Week 2 - Columbia Grant's Tomb Crit (Mar 13 2010)
Martin Kell Men A 37 / 39
Drew Tyger Men B 9 / 43
Steven Derkits Men B 28 / 43
ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers Road Race (Mar 7 2010)
Andrew Haughton Men C1 2 / 48
Shai Shtub Men C1 20 / 48
Eric Rothrock Men C1 43 / 48
Zachary Repp Men C1 47 / 48
Jessica Kutz Women A 8 / 15
Morgan Farnsworth Women A 11 / 15
Kate Mcmahon Women C 8 / 34
Martin Kell Men A 9 / 58
Chris Rodgers Men A 38 / 58
Jeremy Shirock Men A 39 / 58
Wyatt Stoup Men A 43 / 58
Arnaud Borner Men B 1 / 51
Drew Tyger Men B 11 / 51
Steven Derkits Men B 23 / 51
Ivan Temnykh Men B 39 / 51
Mariano Garay Men D1 4 / 57
Troy Stram Men D1 7 / 57
Nicholas Fiolo Men D1 26 / 57
Andy Godish Men D1 35 / 57
Jonathan Gallis Men D1 37 / 57
Logan Cawley Men D1 38 / 57
Burton Levine Men D1 45 / 57
Joseph Hosler Men D1 48 / 57
Thomas Staskowski Men D1 50 / 57
ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers Crit (Mar 6 2010)
Andrew Haughton Men C1 1 / 49
Eric Rothrock Men C1 30 / 49
Shai Shtub Men C1 36 / 49
Zachary Repp Men C1 44 / 49
Andrew Mina Men C2 46 / 48
Arnaud Borner Men B 5 / 50
Steven Derkits Men B 19 / 50
Drew Tyger Men B 24 / 50
Ivan Temnykh Men B 26 / 50
Chris Rodgers Men A 25 / 61
Jeremy Shirock Men A 36 / 61
Wyatt Stoup Men A 56 / 61
Martin Kell Men A 57 / 61
Mariano Garay Men D1 6 / 55
Jonathan Gallis Men D1 35 / 55
Andy Godish Men D1 37 / 55
Thomas Staskowski Men D1 40 / 55
Burton Levine Men D1 41 / 55
Troy Stram Men D1 42 / 55
Ross Mason Men D1 53 / 55
Nicholas Fiolo Men D1 54 / 55
Kate Mcmahon Women C 10 / 35
Jessica Kutz Women A 9 / 13
Morgan Farnsworth Women A 11 / 13
ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers ITT (Mar 6 2010)
Jessica Kutz Women A 8 / 15
Morgan Farnsworth Women A 13 / 15
Troy Stram Men D1 7 / 61
Mariano Garay Men D1 8 / 61
Nicholas Fiolo Men D1 10 / 61
Jonathan Gallis Men D1 28 / 61
Andy Godish Men D1 30 / 61
Logan Cawley Men D1 32 / 61
Ross Mason Men D1 38 / 61
Thomas Staskowski Men D1 39 / 61
Joseph Hosler Men D1 49 / 61
Andrew Mina Men C1 7 / 47
Andrew Haughton Men C1 13 / 47
Eric Rothrock Men C1 30 / 47
Shai Shtub Men C1 39 / 47
Kate Mcmahon Women C 6 / 34
Arnaud Borner Men B 5 / 46
Drew Tyger Men B 8 / 46
Steven Derkits Men B 14 / 46
Ivan Temnykh Men B 28 / 46
Jeremy Shirock Men A 12 / 53
Martin Kell Men A 15 / 53
Wyatt Stoup Men A 23 / 53
Chris Rodgers Men A 46 / 53
Sportsfest Irving Park Criterium (Jul 19 2009)
Eric Rothrock CAT 5 MEN 6 / 15
College Championships - Road Race (May 8 2009)
Christopher Ruhl Div I Men 114 / 136
Busiest Racers
in last months
Brett Wachtendorf 70
Arnaud Borner 65
Carren Stika 65
Wyatt Stoup 61
Joseph Halo 56
Jeremy Shirock 47
Ian Bensco 43
Jonathan Tang 43
Ernie Lehman 39
Mariano Garay 38
Michael Garretson 37
Charles Spanjers 33
Jonathan Gallis 32
Morgan Farnsworth 32
Adam Capatch 32
Jessica Kutz 31
Brian Markman 29
Cheng Li 28
Ivan Temnykh 25
Sean Mcintyre 24
Logan Cawley 22
Samuel Carroll 22
Andrew Artz 22
John Knisely 21
Wesley Kline 20
Jeekang Choi 20
Megan Morse 20
Chris Rodgers 20
Kyle Gheres 19
Colin Mckenna 19
Cody Slack 18
Frank Stec 18
Chad Baltozer 17
Drew Tyger 17
Zachary Repp 17
Kevin Mcguire 17
David Hopper 16
Steven Derkits 16
Kasinee Gehring 16
David Reich 15
Lauren Shirock 15
Matthew Drury 15
Burton Levine 14
Madison Matthews 14
Andrew Dudle 14
Eric Rothrock 13
Mark Mcshane 13
Andy Godish 12
Rodney Santiago 12
Andrew Markiewicz 12
Matt Waller 11
Brady Ferster 11
Corey Anderson 11
11
Jonathan Cochrane 10
Kate Mcmahon 10
Roberto Torres-aquiar 10
Benjamin Rittenhouse 10
Andrew Hess 10
Jeffrey Miller 9
Mandy Marquardt 9
Martin Kell 9
Matthew Lamonte 8
Andrew Haughton 7
Alexander Radkoff 7
Dillon Durinick 7
Paul Girgis 7
Gregory Harkay 7
Catherine Probst 7
Stephen Jaeger 6
Joseph Clark 6
Alicia Cruz-uribe 6
Paul Devito 6
Jordan Thompson 6
Troy Stram 6
Jordan Brennan 6
James Read 6
Mitchell Ernst 5
Tianle Chen 5
Nicholas Fiolo 5
Ross Mason 5
Alex Borsuk 5
Matt Mackenzie 5
Olivier Rolin 5
Matt Barnes 4
Victoria Jiang 4
Cody Dumont 4
Thomas Staskowski 4
Samantha Summers 4
Clayton Barrows 4
Andreas Boehm 4
Shai Shtub 4
Jacob Meyers 3
Calvin Troxell 3
Joseph Martinez 3
Joseph Hosler 3
Michael Talbot 3
Elizabeth Mcshane 3
Keith Groshans 3
Daisy Phillips 3