Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Amoroso's Racing Team/Tri State Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Freedom Tour (Jul 27 2014)
Keith Hatton Men Cat1/2/3 37 / 55
Vince Dunne Men Cat 3 2 / 31
Sean Burger Men Cat4/5 1 / 36
JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 13 2014)
Jeff Moore Men Masters 45-49 28 / 41
Jay Hoffman Men Masters 45-49 32 / 41
Brad Thompson Men Masters 35-39 14 / 29
Jay Hoffman Men Masters 55-59 14 / 23
Michael Landis Men Cat 4 13 / 24
Andy Mark Men Cat 4 22 / 24
Pedro Campos Men Cat 2/3/4 9 / 35
Vince Dunne Men Cat 2/3/4 14 / 35
Bryan Berman Men Cat 2/3/4 22 / 35
Brett Wachtendorf Men Juniors U23 4 / 5
Historic Marietta Criterium (Jul 12 2014)
Andy Mark Men CAT 4/5 33 / 59
Brad Thompson Men CAT 1/2/3 41 / 72
Jeff Moore Men Masters 45+ 34 / 40
Frederick Challenge Criterium - 2014 MABRA Senior Championships (Jul 6 2014)
Brad Thompson Men CAT 1/2/3 12 / 57
New Jersey Masters Championship Road (Jul 5 2014)
Jeff Moore Men Master 45+ 61 / 86
Jay Hoffman Men Master 45+ 84 / 86
Brad Thompson Men Master 35+ 43 / 46
Jay Hoffman Men Master 55+ 14 / 30
Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)
Brett Wachtendorf Men U23 19-22 41 / 71
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 3 2014)
Brett Wachtendorf Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 42 / 152
Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jun 29 2014)
Keith Hatton Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 7 / 42
Steven Wentworth Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 12 / 42
David Casale Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 14 / 42
Pedro Campos Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 16 / 42
Alan Fody Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 17 / 42
Brad Thompson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 19 / 42
Timothy Manzella Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 42 / 42
Bryan Berman Men Cat4/5 Open 1 / 31
Robert Taylor Men Cat4/5 Open 21 / 31
Andy Mark Men Cat4/5 Open 24 / 31
Waisun Lam Men Cat4/5 Open 25 / 31
Brad Thompson Men Master 35+ 22 / 30
Jeff Moore Men Master 45+ 26 / 39
Tour de Medford (Jun 28 2014)
David Casale Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 2 / 26
Steven Wentworth Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 6 / 26
Keith Hatton Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 13 / 26
Alan Fody Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 17 / 26
Brad Thompson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 20 / 26
Brownstown Road Race (TM) (Jun 28 2014)
Andy Mark Men Cat 4/5 35+ 16 / 45
Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 22 2014)
Jay Hoffman Men Masters 45+ 33 / 60
Jeff Moore Men Masters 45+ 42 / 60
Brad Thompson Men Masters 35+ 43 / 49
Steven Wentworth Men CAT 2/3/4 14 / 46
Keith Hatton Men CAT 2/3/4 16 / 46
Bryan Berman Men CAT 2/3/4 24 / 46
Brett Wachtendorf Men CAT 2/3/4 28 / 46
Brad Thompson Men CAT 2/3/4 37 / 46
Alan Fody Men CAT 2/3/4 39 / 46
Christopher Baccash Men CAT 2/3/4 40 / 46
Neal Overbeck Men CAT 2/3/4 40 / 46
Jay Hoffman Men Masters 55+ 19 / 40
Richard Maynard Men Masters 55+ 32 / 40
Cycledrome Criterium (Jun 21 2014)
Jay Hoffman Men Masters 55-59 11 / 30
Waisun Lam Men Masters 55-59 30 / 30
Wanya Cave Men Cat 4/5 15 / 51
Andy Mark Men Cat 4/5 34 / 51
Michael Landis Men Cat 4/5 41 / 51
The Seasons Credit Union Team Time Trial - CT Masters Games - CT TT Championships (Jun 15 2014)
John Schaeffer Men's 45+ 15 / 22
Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 15 2014)
Richard Maynard Men Masters 55-59 14 / 27
Jay Hoffman Men Masters 55-59 16 / 27
Brett Wachtendorf Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 37
Brad Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 37
Jeff Moore Men Masters 45-49 65 / 67
Brad Thompson Men Masters 35-39 17 / 46
Kingwood - Delaware TT (Jun 14 2014)
Brett Wachtendorf Men Cat1/2/3 5 / 11
Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Road Race (Jun 14 2014)
Jeff Moore Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 32 / 40
Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Classic Criterium (Jun 13 2014)
Jeff Moore Men Masters 45+ 18 / 21
Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 8 2014)
David Casale Men Cat Pro/1/2 12 / 19
Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 7 2014)
Andy Mark Men Cat 4/5 57 / 68
Waisun Lam Men Cat 4/5 66 / 68
Pedro Campos Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 59
David Casale Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 59
Brad Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 59
Timothy Manzella Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 59
Keith Hatton Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 59
Alan Fody Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 59
Brett Wachtendorf Men Cat 1/2/3 54 / 59
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 7 2014)
John Schaeffer Master 60+ 25 / 25
NJ State RR Champs (Jun 1 2014)
David Casale Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 52
Steven Wentworth Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 52
John Capaldo Men Cat 3 56 / 66
2014 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (May 31 2014)
Robert Taylor Men - JUNIOR - 17-18 5 / 6
Rick Maynard?(6 - cat4)??? Men - MASTER - 55+ 12 / 25
John Dzubinski?(11 - cat4)??? Men - MASTER - 55+ 23 / 25
Brett Wachtendorf?(4 - cat2)??? Men - PRO/1/2 9 / 12
Tour of Somerville (May 26 2014)
David Casale Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 79 / 94
Pedro Campos Men Cat 2 7 / 77
Timothy Manzella Men Cat 2 46 / 77
Brad Thompson Men Cat 2 53 / 77
Steven Wentworth Men Cat 2 65 / 77
Alan Fody Men Cat 2 70 / 77
Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 25 2014)
David Casale Men Cat Pro/1/2 46 / 68
Timothy Manzella Men Cat Pro/1/2 54 / 68
Mount Joy Road Race (May 24 2014)
Brad Thompson Men PRO CAT 1-2 5 / 6
New Jersey Senior Criterium Championship (May 18 2014)
David Casale Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 94
Brad Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 94
Steven Wentworth Men Cat 1/2/3 54 / 94
Timothy Manzella Men Cat 1/2/3 58 / 94
John Capaldo Men Masters 35+ 18 / 26
Brad Thompson Men Masters 35+ 22 / 26
Sean Burger Men Cat 4 12 / 44
Vince Dunne Men Cat 3 23 / 77
Franklin Farms East Criterium (May 18 2014)
Calvin Troxell Men Cat 4 13 / 14
SoYoCo Circuit Race (May 17 2014)
Steven Wentworth Men 1/2 4 / 10
Brett Wachtendorf Men 1/2 5 / 10
Jay Hoffman Men 55+ (no Cat 5) 13 / 17
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 17 2014)
Michael Landis Men CAT 4/5 4 / 53
Brad Thompson Men CAT 2/3 47 / 57
Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2014)
Brett Wachtendorf Men Cat 2-3 2 / 50
Alan Fody Men Cat 2-3 22 / 50
Brad Thompson Men Cat 2-3 36 / 50
Keith Hatton Men Cat 2-3 48 / 50
Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 10 2014)
David Casale Men CAT 1/2/3 14 / 25
Alan Fody Men CAT 1/2/3 18 / 25
Vince Dunne Men CAT 3 1 / 37
Brad Thompson Men Masters CAT 1-4 35+ 15 / 18
Michael Landis Men CAT 4 11 / 43
Christopher Baccash Men CAT 4 35 / 43
Piscitello Law Great Valley Criterium (May 4 2014)
Chris Hepp Master 45+ 19 / 46
Craig Leiser Master 45+ 39 / 46
Jay Hoffman Men's Masters 55+ 13 / 23
Rick Maynard Men's Masters 55+ 14 / 23
Michael Richey Men's Masters 55+ 17 / 23
John Capaldo Men's Masters 55+ 23 / 23
Chris Hepp Men's Masters 45+55+ 30 / 69
Jay Hoffman Men's Masters 45+55+ 41 / 69
Rick Maynard Men's Masters 45+55+ 42 / 69
Michael Richey Men's Masters 45+55+ 51 / 69
Craig Leiser Men's Masters 45+55+ 59 / 69
John Capaldo Men's Masters 45+55+ 64 / 69
David Casale Men's Category 1/2/3 18 / 41
Pedro Campos Men's Category 1/2/3 21 / 41
Brad Thompson Men's Category 1/2/3 34 / 41
Timothy Manzella Men's Category 1/2/3 35 / 41
Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 3 2014)
John Schaeffer Men Non TT Bike Open (10 Miles) 34 / 36
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 3 2014)
Kathryn Grauert Women 3/4 10 / 18
Michael Landis Men 4/5 5 / 60
Vince Dunne Mens 3/4 2 / 66
Bryan Berman Mens 3/4 60 / 66
Sean Burger Mens 3/4 62 / 66
Neal Overbeck Mens 3/4 66 / 66
ECCC Conference Championships Criterium (Apr 28 2014)
Timothy Manzella Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 54
BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Apr 27 2014)
Wanya Cave Men Cat 5 Open 1 / 17
Robert Taylor Men Cat 5 Open 16 / 17
David Casale Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 6 / 47
Jeff Moore Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 38 / 72
Jay Hoffman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 47 / 72
Chris Hepp Men Cat 3 Open 52 / 57
Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 19 2014)
Kevin Kolodziejski Men Masters Cat 3/4 50-59 5 / 27
2014 Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 19 2014)
Robert Taylor Men Juniors 15-18 9 / 14
John Capaldo Men Masters 65-69 1 / 1
Richard Maynard Men Masters 55-59 17 / 20
Jay Hoffman Men Masters 55-59 20 / 20
Wanya Cave Men Category5 13 / 46
Stefan Stables Men Category5 24 / 46
Andy Mark Men Category4/5 40 / 52
Michael Landis Men Category4/5 46 / 52
Alan Fody Men Category1/2/3 11 / 21
Keith Hatton Men Category1/2/3 15 / 21
Daniel Harwi Memorial 27th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 13 2014)
Michael Landis Men CAT 4 18 / 54
Andy Mark Men CAT 4 47 / 54
Richard Maynard Men Masters 55+ 13 / 19
John Dzubinski Men Masters 55+ 19 / 19
Jeff Moore Men Masters 45+ 43 / 70
Chris Hepp Men Masters 45+ 59 / 70
Pedro Campos Men CAT 1/2/3 20 / 66
David Casale Men CAT 1/2/3 27 / 66
Keith Hatton Men CAT 1/2/3 48 / 66
Brad Thompson Men CAT 1/2/3 59 / 66
Alan Fody Men CAT 1/2/3 61 / 66
Jeff Moore Men CAT 3 45 / 50
Chantilly Circuit Race (Apr 12 2014)
Brad Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 18 / 30
Brad Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 57 / 70
Tour of the Battenkill Gran Fondo (Apr 6 2014)
John Dzubinski Men Gran Fondo Master 55-59 18 / 22
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)
Keith Hatton Men Cat 2 31 / 70
Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 5 2014)
Pedro Campos Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 30
David Casale Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 30
Ronde Van Mullica (Mar 30 2014)
Alan Fody Men Category3 5 / 21
David Casale Men Category 1/2 8 / 40
Pedro Campos Men Category 1/2 11 / 40
Keith Hatton Men Category 1/2 21 / 40
Brad Thompson Men Category 1/2 29 / 40
Salisbury Road Race (Mar 29 2014)
Waisun Lam Men Master Cat 3/4 50-59 19 / 25
Jeff Moore Men Master Cat 3/4 50-59 23 / 25
Kevin Kolodziejski Men Master Cat 3/4 50-59 25 / 25
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 29 2014)
Brad Thompson Men Masters 35+ 25 / 52
Brad Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 40
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 23 2014)
Brad Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 11 / 26
Keith Hatton Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 3 / 32
Steven Wentworth Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 10 / 32
Brad Thompson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 24 / 32
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 22 2014)
Brad Thompson Men Masters 35+ 34 / 64
Brad Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 72
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 16 2014)
Brad Thompson Men Master 35+ 25 / 25
Keith Hatton Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 9 / 29
Steven Wentworth Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 14 / 29
Brad Thompson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 26 / 29
Andy Mark Men Cat4/5 Open 26 / 47
Waisun Lam Men Cat4/5 Open 42 / 47
Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 15 2014)
Alan Fody Men Cat 3/4 33 / 62
Michael Landis Men Cat 3/4 53 / 62
Brett Houser Men Cat 3/4 56 / 62
Keith Hatton Men Pro/1/2/3 20 / 42
Pedro Campos Men Pro/1/2/3 30 / 42
Brad Thompson Men Pro/1/2/3 41 / 42
Steven Wentworth Men Pro/1/2/3 42 / 42
Philly Phlyer Team Time Trial (Mar 15 2014)
David Casale Men Pro/1/2/3/4/5 8 / 31
Men Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 19
Pedal Power Race Series (Mar 9 2014)
Waisun Lam Cat 5 11 / 13
Jeff Moore Masters 45+ 20 / 24
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 9 2014)
Brad Thompson Men Master 35+ 12 / 23
Keith Hatton Men Cat1/2/3 Open 11 / 18
Steven Wentworth Men Cat1/2/3 Open 15 / 18
Alan Fody Men Cat3/4 Open 3 / 26
Andy Mark Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 24 / 27
Neal Overbeck Men Cat4/5 Open 16 / 25
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 8 2014)
Brad Thompson Men Masters 35+ 29 / 60
Brad Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 48
CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 8 2014)
Pedro Campos Men Cat 2/3 Senior 9 / 67
Keith Hatton Men Cat 2/3 Senior 20 / 67
Steven Wentworth Men Cat 2/3 Senior 26 / 67
David Casale Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 10 / 64
Pedal Power Race Series (Mar 2 2014)
Jeff Moore Masters 45+ 23 / 26
Waisun Lam Cat 4 11 / 11
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 2 2014)
Brad Thompson Men Master 35+ 7 / 11
Pedro Campos Men Cat1/2/3 Open 9 / 36
Keith Hatton Men Cat1/2/3 Open 10 / 36
David Casale Men Cat1/2/3 Open 14 / 36
Brad Thompson Men Cat1/2/3 Open 17 / 36
Timothy Manzella Men Cat1/2/3 Open 32 / 36
Alan Fody Men Cat3/4 Open 1 / 25
Vince Dunne Men Cat4/5 Open 4 / 48
Andy Mark Men Cat4/5 Open 31 / 48
Deep Blue Time Trial (Oct 5 2013)
Rick Maynard MASTER MEN 55+ 6 / 16
TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 21 2013)
David Casale Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 38 / 74
Saucony Creek Brewing Last Chance Race (Sep 21 2013)
Jeff Moore Men 45+ 22 / 34
Andy Mark Men 5 8 / 16
Tour de Fair Haven (Sep 15 2013)
Nicholas Roeder Men Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 73
Pedal Away Prostate Cancer (Sep 14 2013)
Rick Maynard MEN OVER 55 5 / 38
Hempfield Road Race (Sep 14 2013)
Kevin Kolodziejski Men Category3/4 50+ 8 / 17
Tour de Medford (Sep 14 2013)
David Casale Men Cat1/2/3 14 / 33
Andy Mark Men Cat4/5 15 / 16
Tour de Fort Lee (Sep 8 2013)
Brad Thompson Men cat 1/2 senior 19+ 25 / 44
Pedro Campos Men cat 1/2 senior 19+ 37 / 44
Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 2 2013)
David Casale Men Cat1/2/3 13 / 41
GMSR GC (Sep 2 2013)
Alan Fody Men 3 25 / 43
Brett Houser Men 3 39 / 43
Brett Wachtendorf Men 2 14 / 53
GMSR Stage 4 (Sep 2 2013)
Brett Houser Men 3 9 / 68
Alan Fody Men 3 42 / 68
Brett Wachtendorf Men 2 20 / 76
GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)
Alan Fody Men 3 19 / 68
Brett Houser Men 3 56 / 68
Brett Wachtendorf Men 2 8 / 76
Union Grove Road Race (Aug 31 2013)
Brad Thompson Men Category2/3 30 / 34
Kevin Kolodziejski Men Category3/4 50+ 6 / 21
Tyson Reinhard Men Category4/5 60 / 64
GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)
Alan Fody Men 3 47 / 68
Brett Houser Men 3 59 / 68
Brett Wachtendorf Men 2 55 / 76
GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)
Alan Fody Men 3 22 / 68
Brett Houser Men 3 54 / 68
Brett Wachtendorf Men 2 39 / 76
30th Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 24 2013)
Pedro Campos Men CAT 2/3 20 / 53
Keith Hatton Men CAT 2/3 24 / 53
Timothy Manzella Men CAT 2/3 40 / 53
New Jersey State Criterium Championships (Aug 18 2013)
Dave Angel Men Cat 5 8 / 17
2013 MABRA Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 17 2013)
Richard Maynard Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 9 / 18
Littleton Criterium p/b pedal (Aug 11 2013)
Jonathan Pressman Men SM 3 19 / 28
South Jersey Criterium Weekend (Aug 11 2013)
Andy Mark Men Cat 5 Open 8 / 24
Dave Angel Men Cat 5 Open 20 / 24
7th Annual Tour de Millersburg GC (Aug 11 2013)
Nicholas Roeder Men Category 1/2/3 23 / 55
Brett Wachtendorf Men Category 1/2/3 27 / 55
Steven Wentworth Men Category 1/2/3 30 / 55
Keith Hatton Men Category 1/2/3 32 / 55
David Casale Men Category 1/2/3 47 / 55
Timothy Manzella Men Category 1/2/3 55 / 55
Alan Fody Men Category 3 16 / 56
Pedro Campos Men Category 3 35 / 56
Brett Houser Men Category 3 40 / 56
7th Annual Tour de Millersburg (Aug 11 2013)
Nicholas Roeder Men CAT 1/2/3 20 / 56
Keith Hatton Men CAT 1/2/3 24 / 56
Brett Wachtendorf Men CAT 1/2/3 28 / 56
David Casale Men CAT 1/2/3 43 / 56
Steven Wentworth Men CAT 1/2/3 48 / 56
Timothy Manzella Men CAT 1/2/3 53 / 56
Pedro Campos Men CAT 3 3 / 58
Alan Fody Men CAT 3 24 / 58
Brett Houser Men CAT 3 58 / 58
South Jersey Criterium Weekend (Aug 10 2013)
Angry Ric steele Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 29 / 43
Angry Ric steele Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 3 / 21
Andy Mark Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 22 / 26
7th Annual Tour de Millersburg Time Trial (Aug 10 2013)
Alan Fody Men Category 3 21 / 60
Brett Houser Men Category 3 42 / 60
Pedro Campos Men Category 3 57 / 60
Brett Wachtendorf Men Category 1/2/3 26 / 61
Steven Wentworth Men Category 1/2/3 32 / 61
Nicholas Roeder Men Category 1/2/3 42 / 61
Keith Hatton Men Category 1/2/3 47 / 61
David Casale Men Category 1/2/3 50 / 61
Timothy Manzella Men Category 1/2/3 55 / 61
7th Annual Tour de Millersburg Criterium (Aug 10 2013)
Nicholas Roeder Men Category 1/2/3 10 / 63
Steven Wentworth Men Category 1/2/3 23 / 63
David Casale Men Category 1/2/3 32 / 63
Keith Hatton Men Category 1/2/3 35 / 63
Brett Wachtendorf Men Category 1/2/3 37 / 63
Timothy Manzella Men Category 1/2/3 53 / 63
Tommy Schubert Men Category 1/2/3 63 / 63
Alan Fody Men Category 3 14 / 60
Brett Houser Men Category 3 16 / 60
Pedro Campos Men Category 3 50 / 60
Bryan Park Circuit Race (Aug 4 2013)
Brad Thompson Men's Cat 1/2/3 30 / 32
Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 4 2013)
Jay Hoffman MASTERS MEN 55+ 11 / 19
Nicholas Roeder CATEGORY 1/2/3 7 / 41
Keith Hatton CATEGORY 1/2/3 20 / 41
Steven Wentworth CATEGORY 1/2/3 29 / 41
Timothy Manzella CATEGORY 1/2/3 32 / 41
David Casale CATEGORY 1/2/3 33 / 41
Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 4 2013)
Kevin Kolodziejski Men Masters 50+ 6 / 31
Brett Wachtendorf Men Pro/1/2 34 / 65
Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 Hunter Road Race (Aug 4 2013)
Kevin Kolodziejski Men Masters 50+ 10 / 34
Brett Wachtendorf Men Pro/1/2 43 / 80
Cycledrome Criterium (Aug 3 2013)
Pedro Campos CATEGORY 3 2 / 28
Alan Fody CATEGORY 3 24 / 28
Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 Windham Road Race (Aug 3 2013)
Kevin Kolodziejski Men Masters 50+ 6 / 34
Brett Wachtendorf Men Pro/1/2 34 / 80
Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 Time Trial (Aug 2 2013)
Kevin Kolodziejski Men Masters 50+ 11 / 34
Brett Wachtendorf Men Pro/1/2 34 / 80
Liberty Criterium (Jul 28 2013)
Jay Hoffman Men Masters 45-49 30 / 51
Craig Leiser Men Masters 45-49 32 / 51
Jeff Moore Men Masters 45-49 34 / 51
Nicholas Roeder Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 80
David Casale Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 80
Timothy Manzella Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 80
Brett Wachtendorf Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 80
Keith Hatton Men Cat 1/2/3 50 / 80
Brad Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 72 / 80
David Grant Men Cat 1/2/3 75 / 80
Tommy Schubert Men Cat 1/2/3 77 / 80
Craig Leiser Men Cat 1/2/3 79 / 80
Pedro Campos Men 3 1 / 42
Brett Houser Men 3 11 / 42
Alan Fody Men 3 36 / 42
Andy Mark Men 5 12 / 40
Dave Angel Men 5 23 / 40
Lake Nockamixon Time Trial and PA Masters State TT (Jul 27 2013)
Brett Wachtendorf Men Cat 1/2 6 / 6
Richard Maynard Men Masters 60-64 3 / 7
Kevin Kolodziejski Men Masters 50-54 1 / 11
Pennsylvania State Individual Time Trial Championships (Jul 21 2013)
Richard Maynard Men Cat4 8 / 12
Nicholas Roeder Men Cat1/2 5 / 7
Saucon Valley Bikes Circuit Race (Jul 14 2013)
Kevin Kolodziejski Men Masters Cat 2-3-4 45+ 4 / 26
Jeff Moore Men Masters Cat 2-3-4 45+ 22 / 26
Kevin Kolodziejski Men Masters Cat 2-3-4 35+ 15 / 19
Jay Hoffman Men Masters Cat 2-3-4 55+ 14 / 23
Kennett Square Criterium (Jul 13 2013)
Timothy Manzella Men PRO 1/2 25 / 27
Keith Hatton Men PRO 1/2 26 / 27
Pedro Campos Men Category 3 24 / 27
Phoenixville Criterium (Jul 11 2013)
Keith Hatton Men PRO 1/2 23 / 40
Nicholas Roeder Men PRO 1/2 27 / 40
Steven Wentworth Men PRO 1/2 31 / 40
Eagle Criterium (Jul 10 2013)
Nicholas Roeder Men PRO 1/2 16 / 27
Timothy Manzella Men PRO 1/2 25 / 27
Coatesville Criterium (Jul 7 2013)
Michael Richey Men Masters 45+ 25 / 33
New Jersey Elite Road Race (Jul 6 2013)
David Casale Men Cat1/2/3 Open 31 / 54
Dave Angel Men Cat 5 Open 23 / 31
Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 6 2013)
Steven Wentworth Mixed Amateur Finals 2 / 55
Nicholas Roeder Mixed Amateur Finals 4 / 55
Keith Hatton Mixed Amateur Finals 13 / 55
Timothy Manzella Mixed Amateur Finals 16 / 55
Brett Wachtendorf Mixed Amateur Finals 20 / 55
Nicholas Roeder Men Cat 1/2 9 / 18
Keith Hatton Men Cat 1/2 12 / 18
Timothy Manzella Men Cat 1/2 17 / 18
Brett Wachtendorf Men Cat 3 12 / 23
Jay Hoffman Men Master 55+ 6 / 7
Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2013)
Nicholas Roeder Men Pro 1/2 20 / 53
Steven Wentworth Men Pro 1/2 26 / 53
Timothy Manzella Men Pro 1/2 36 / 53
David Casale Men Pro 1/2 45 / 53
Keith Hatton Men Pro 1/2 53 / 53
Brett Wachtendorf Men Category 3 9 / 40
Alan Fody Men Category 3 29 / 40
Brett Houser Men Category 3 31 / 40
Kevin Kolodziejski Men Master 45+ 37 / 42
Jay Hoffman Men Master 55+ 13 / 28
Michael Richey Men Master 55+ 16 / 28
Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jun 30 2013)
Dave Angel Men Cat 5 15 / 21
David Casale Men Cat1/2/3 1 / 69
Steven Wentworth Men Cat1/2/3 16 / 69
Brett Houser Men Cat1/2/3 23 / 69
Keith Hatton Men Cat1/2/3 30 / 69
Alan Fody Men Cat1/2/3 54 / 69
Timothy Manzella Men Cat1/2/3 66 / 69
JBN Bicycle Race (Jun 30 2013)
Jay Hoffman Men Masters 45-49 35 / 49
Jeff Moore Men Masters 45-49 36 / 49
Jay Hoffman Men Masters 55-59 11 / 36
Nicholas Roeder Men Category2/3 3 / 29
Brownstown Road Race (Jun 29 2013)
Kevin Kolodziejski Men Master Cat 3/4 50+ 16 / 28
Jeff Moore Men Master Cat 3/4 50+ 20 / 28
Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 23 2013)
Steven Wentworth Men Category 2/3 4 / 36
Alan Fody Men Category 2/3 11 / 36
Nicholas Roeder Men Category 2/3 12 / 36
Brett Houser Men Category 2/3 21 / 36
Keith Hatton Men Category 2/3 22 / 36
Brad Thompson Men Category 2/3 26 / 36
Timothy Manzella Men Category 2/3 29 / 36
Brett Wachtendorf Men Category 2/3 30 / 36
Angry Ric steele Men Masters 55+ 12 / 29
Jay Hoffman Men Masters 55+ 14 / 29
John Capaldo Men Masters 55+ 26 / 29
Jeff Moore Men Masters 45+ 29 / 52
Jay Hoffman Men Masters 45+ 43 / 52
Steven Lehman Men Masters 65+ 3 / 4
Church Creek Time Trial (Jun 22 2013)
Richard Maynard Men OPEN MASTERS 55+ 9 / 26
Tour of Washington County - Crit (Jun 16 2013)
Brett Wachtendorf Men CAT 3/4 8 / 55
Tour of Washington County - GC (Jun 16 2013)
Brett Wachtendorf Men CAT 3/4 15 / 54
Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 16 2013)
Brett Wachtendorf Men CAT 3/4 18 / 69
Jeff Moore Men CAT 3/4 68 / 69
CCNS Team and Individual State Time Trial (Jun 16 2013)
John Schaeffer Cat 4-5 25 / 26
Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 16 2013)
Angry Ric steele Men Masters 45-49 31 / 35
Angry Ric steele Men Masters 55-59 9 / 24
Jay Hoffman Men Masters 55-59 12 / 24
Harlem Skyscraper Criterium (Jun 16 2013)
Nicholas Roeder Pro/1/2 Men 78 / 89
Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 15 2013)
Brett Wachtendorf Men CAT 3/4 6 / 77
Jeff Moore Men CAT 3/4 65 / 77
SC State Time Trial Championships (Jun 15 2013)
Steven Lehman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 65-69 2 / 3
The Zeppelin Criterium (Jun 15 2013)
Alan Fody Men Category3 4 / 21
Brett Houser Men Category3 6 / 21
Wrightsville Crit (Jun 15 2013)
Jay Hoffman Men Master 55-59 9 / 16
Keith Hatton Men Category1/2/3 17 / 17
2013 Tour of Washington County Kickoff Criterium (Jun 14 2013)
Jeff Moore Men Masters 45+ 26 / 26
Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 9 2013)
Pedro Campos Men Cat3/4 6 / 42
Brett Wachtendorf Men Cat3/4 9 / 42
Brett Houser Men Cat3/4 22 / 42
Alan Fody Men Cat3/4 36 / 42
Jonathan Pressman Men Cat3/4 37 / 42
Bob Riccio Memorial Tour de Pitman (Jun 8 2013)
Thomas Schubert Men Pro123 7 / 47
Brett Wachtendorf Men Pro123 31 / 47
Nicholas Roeder Men Pro123 47 / 47
Grandview Grand Prix (Jun 8 2013)
Steven Wentworth PRO/1/2/3 18 / 18
Pedro Campos CAT 3 10 / 31
Andy Mark BEGINNER CATEGORY 5 19 / 22
David Grant 45+ (NO BEGINNERS) 12 / 21
Tour of Mount Joy - GC (Jun 2 2013)
Kevin Kolodziejski Men Master Cat 3-4 50+ 3 / 11
Tour of Mount Joy - RR (Jun 2 2013)
Kevin Kolodziejski Men Master Cat 3/4 50+ 4 / 16
Tour of Mount Joy - TT (Jun 2 2013)
Kevin Kolodziejski Men Master Cat 3/4 50+ 3 / 10
Tour of Mount Joy - RR (Jun 1 2013)
Kevin Kolodziejski Men Masters Cat 3/4 50+ 9 / 22
Jay Hoffman Men Masters Cat 3/4 50+ 21 / 22
2013 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trials (Jun 1 2013)
Rick Steele MASTER MEN 55+ 14 / 22
Sean Cabrey CAT 4 MEN 25 / 25
Brett Wachtendorf CAT 3 MEN 3 / 12
Tour of Somerville (May 27 2013)
Timothy Manzella Men Cat 2 32 / 64
Jonathan Pressman Men Cat 3 72 / 115
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 27 2013)
Brett Wachtendorf Men 3 11 / 77
Alan Fody Men 3 34 / 77
Brett Houser Men 3 36 / 77
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 27 2013)
Brett Wachtendorf Men 3 6 / 77
Alan Fody Men 3 36 / 77
Brett Houser Men 3 47 / 77
Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 26 2013)
Timothy Manzella Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 55
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 26 2013)
Brett Wachtendorf Men 3 9 / 77
Alan Fody Men 3 42 / 77
Brett Houser Men 3 56 / 77
Raritan Cycling Classic (May 25 2013)
James Baliko Men Cat4/5 20 / 30
Jonathan Pressman Men Cat 3 14 / 27
Connecticut Masters' Games (May 19 2013)
John Schaeffer Men Masters 10k 60-64 7 / 7
John Schaeffer Men Masters 5k 60-64 6 / 6
Upper Freehold ITT (May 19 2013)
Kevin Kolodziejski Men Master 45+ 10 / 23
Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2013)
Steven Wentworth Men's II/III 29 / 96
Brett Houser Men's II/III 42 / 96
Timothy Manzella Men's II/III 48 / 96
Pedro Campos Men's II/III 52 / 96
Alan Fody Men's II/III 54 / 96
Jonathan Pressman Men's II/III 73 / 96
Nicholas Roeder Men's II/III 78 / 96
David Casale MEN PRO-1 64 / 86
Kelly Cup (May 19 2013)
David Casale Men CAT PRO/1/2 20 / 39
Wilmington Grand Prix - Prologue Time Trial (May 17 2013)
Steven Wentworth Cat 2/3 5 / 15
Brett Houser Cat 2/3 10 / 15
Alan Fody Cat 2/3 12 / 15
By The Whey Protein Criterium (May 12 2013)
Calvin Troxell Men Cat 4 26 / 27
Jeff Moore Men Masters 45+ 24 / 40
Jeff Moore Men Cat 3 30 / 39
Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2013)
Timothy Manzella Men Cat PRO-1-2-3 25 / 44
Nicholas Roeder Men Cat PRO-1-2-3 40 / 44
Kevin Kolodziejski Men Masters CAT 1-4 45+ 15 / 25
Brett Houser Men CAT 3 5 / 31
Pedro Campos Men CAT 3 6 / 31
Piscitello Law Great Valley Criterium (May 5 2013)
Craig Leiser Men Masters 45-49 9 / 30
Jeff Moore Men Masters 45-49 15 / 30
David Casale Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 51
Nicholas Roeder Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 51
Timothy Manzella Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 51
Steven Wentworth Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 51
Alan Fody Men 3 2 / 24
Jonathan Pressman Men 3 5 / 24
Pedro Campos Men 3 12 / 24
Andy Mark Men 5 26 / 37
Dave Angel Men 5 33 / 37
Chris Hepp Men Masters 55-59 6 / 21
Jay Hoffman Men Masters 55-59 7 / 21
Michael Richey Men Masters 55-59 11 / 21
John Capaldo Men Masters 55-59 17 / 21
Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 4 2013)
John Schaeffer Men Non TT Bike Open 27 / 29
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 4 2013)
Pedro Campos Men Cat 3/4 2 / 65
Brett Houser Men Cat 3/4 24 / 65
Alan Fody Men Cat 3/4 40 / 65
David Casale Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 66
Thomas Kellogg Men Masters 60-64 8 / 13
BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Apr 28 2013)
Pedro Campos Men Cat1/2/3 20 / 46
Jonathan Pressman Men Cat1/2/3 32 / 46
Brad Thompson Men Cat1/2/3 35 / 46
Jay Hoffman Men Master 45+ 26 / 64
Pedro Campos Men Cat 3 11 / 41
Jonathan Pressman Men Cat 3 20 / 41
Alan Fody Men Cat 3 37 / 41
James Baliko Men Cat 5 11 / 21
Dave Angel Men Cat 5 18 / 21
Daniel Harwi Memorial 26th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 21 2013)
Andy Mark Men Category 5 20 / 30
Dave Angel Men Category 5 23 / 30
James Baliko Men Category 5 25 / 30
Benjamin Nester Men Category 4 18 / 54
K. Todd bauer Men Category 4 35 / 54
Angry Ric steele Men Masters 55+ 7 / 23
Jay Hoffman Men Masters 55+ 9 / 23
John Capaldo Men Masters 55+ 22 / 23
Benjamin Nester Men Masters 45+ 25 / 56
Jeff Moore Men Masters 45+ 27 / 56
Pedro Campos Men Category 3 5 / 53
Jonathan Pressman Men Category 3 10 / 53
Brett Houser Men Category 3 21 / 53
Alan Fody Men Category 3 47 / 53
David Casale Men Category1/2/3 22 / 60
Steven Wentworth Men Category1/2/3 36 / 60
All American Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
David Casale Men Cat1/2/3 18 / 72
Farmersville Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Kevin Kolodziejski Men 3/4 50+ 12 / 25
Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)
Ben Nester Men 4-A 55 / 83
Fred Schmidt Men 4-A 75 / 83
K. todd Bauer Men 4-A 78 / 83
Keith Hatton Men 2 111 / 118
SoYoCo (Apr 13 2013)
Andy Mark Men Masters Cat 5 40-44 10 / 13
David Casale Men Category 1/2 7 / 15
Alan Fody Men Category3 8 / 20
Brett Houser Men Category3 16 / 20
Readington Time Trial (Apr 13 2013)
Wayne Gregory Men Cat 4/5 Open 13 / 16
John Schaeffer Men Non TT Bike Open 24 / 28
Rock Hill Bicycle Club Classic - RR (Apr 7 2013)
Steven Lehman Men Cat 1 50+ 30 / 31
Shippensburg Scurry Horse Killer Road Race (Apr 7 2013)
Brett Houser Men 2/3 19 / 27
Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 7 2013)
Jeff Moore Men Masters 45-49 44 / 55
Jonathan Pressman Men Category3 13 / 31
Chris Hepp Men Masters 55-59 8 / 24
John Capaldo Men Masters 55-59 16 / 24
Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 6 2013)
Dave Angel CAT 5 MEN 16 / 34
James Baliko CAT 5 MEN 27 / 34
Pedro Campos CAT 3 MEN 12 / 30
David Casale CAT 1-2 MEN 7 / 22
Keith Hatton CAT 1-2 MEN 15 / 22
Timothy Manzella CAT 1-2 MEN 22 / 22
Angry Steele MASTER MEN 55+ 3 / 25
John Capaldo MASTER MEN 55+ 20 / 25
Marian University Midwest Classic (Mar 30 2013)
Tommy Schubert Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 95
Salisbury Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
Angry Ric steele Men Masters Cat 3-4 50-59 8 / 33
Kevin Kolodziejski Men Masters Cat 3-4 50-59 16 / 33
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 24 2013)
Alan Fody Men Cat3/4 Open 6 / 35
Pedro Campos Men Cat3/4 Open 16 / 35
Jonathan Pressman Men Cat3/4 Open 18 / 35
Brett Houser Men Cat3/4 Open 31 / 35
ECCC #3 - Philly Phyler Crit (Mar 17 2013)
Brett Houser Men 3/4 18 / 39
Alan Fody Men 3/4 22 / 39
Cigar City Brewing Criterium (Mar 16 2013)
Tommy Schubert Men NCC 2 37 / 96
Nicholas Roeder Men Cat 2 22 / 22
ECCC #3 - Philly Phyler RR (Mar 16 2013)
Alan Fody Men 3/4 8 / 65
Brett Houser Men 3/4 53 / 65
Blythewood Omnium - Road Race (Mar 11 2013)
Steven Lehman Men Masters 45+ 45+ 27 / 28
Blythewood Omnium - Crit (Mar 10 2013)
Steven Lehman Men Masters 45+ 45+ 21 / 26
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 10 2013)
Angry Ric steele Master 45+ 11 / 28
David Casale Men Cat1/2/3 Open 10 / 16
Jonathan Pressman Men Cat3/4 Open 17 / 29
Blythewood Omnium - TT (Mar 9 2013)
Steven Lehman Men Masters 45+ 45+ 10 / 12
ECCC #2: Columbia Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2013)
Brett Houser Men 3 22 / 88
Alan Fody Men 3 27 / 88
Brett Wachtendorf Men 3 87 / 88
David Casale Men 1/2 28 / 65
Keith Hatton Men 1/2 33 / 65
Timothy Manzella Men 1/2 58 / 65
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 3 2013)
Keith Hatton Men Cat1/2/3 Open 18 / 37
David Casale Men Cat1/2/3 Open 35 / 37
Alan Fody Men Cat3/4 Open 6 / 48
Pedro Campos Men Cat3/4 Open 11 / 48
Wolfpack Classic presented by Giordana Day 1 (Feb 9 2013)
Timothy Manzella Men P/1/2/3 39 / 57
Brett Houser Men P/1/2/3 54 / 57
TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 24 2012)
John Rachfal Men Masters 51 / 77
David Casale Men Pro 60 / 69
Kirkwood Road Race (Sep 15 2012)
Kevin Kolodziejski Men Masters 50-54 4 / 19
Brad Thompson Men Category1/2/3 12 / 17
Pinecone Road Race (Sep 9 2012)
Craig Leiser Men Master 45-99 14 / 55
Steven Laverty Men Master 45-99 32 / 55
David Casale Men Cat1/2/3 16 / 22
Jonathan Pressman Men Cat 3 7 / 26
Alan Fody Men Cat 3 12 / 26
Keith Hatton Men Cat 3 14 / 26
Ernie Simpson Memorial 20K Time Trial (Sep 9 2012)
Lee Sobotkin Men Cat 4 2 / 11
Kevin Kolodziejski Men Master 45-54 4 / 12
Deep Blue Time Trial #2 (Sep 2 2012)
Richard Maynard Men Master 55-64 6 / 21
Tour of High Bridge (Sep 1 2012)
Saleem Coates Men Cat4/5 19 / 22
Matt Waller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 22
David Casale Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 22
Timothy Manzella Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 22
Alan Fody Men Cat 3 1 / 11
Keith Hatton Men Cat 3 6 / 11
Millport Road Race (Sep 1 2012)
Benjamin Nester Men Category3/4 21 / 43
John Dzubinski Men Category5 B 23 / 34
Hopyard Farm Criterium (Aug 25 2012)
Brad Thompson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 19
Hopyard Farm Criterium (Aug 25 2012)
Brad Thompson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 19
Cycledrome Criterium (Aug 19 2012)
Matt Waller Men Category1/2/3 14 / 50
Timothy Manzella Men Category1/2/3 32 / 50
Nicholas Roeder Men Category1/2/3 46 / 50
Tommy Schubert Men Category1/2/3 47 / 50
David Casale Men Category1/2/3 49 / 50
Benjamin Nester Men Category4 6 / 19
John Dzubinski Men Category5 3 / 13
MABRA TT Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 18 2012)
Richard Maynard Men OPEN MASTER 55-64 10 / 30
Union Grove Road Race (Aug 18 2012)
Kevin Kolodziejski Men Masters 50-54 1 / 22
Nicholas Roeder Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 34
Matt Waller Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 34
Brad Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 34
Tommy Schubert Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 34
John Dzubinski Men Cat 4/5 54 / 66
Tour de Fair Haven (Aug 12 2012)
Jonathan Pressman Men Cat3/4 35 / 40
Nicholas Roeder Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 70
David Casale Men Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 70
Timothy Manzella Men Pro/Cat 1/2 66 / 70
Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 12 2012)
Keith Hatton Men Category 3 7 / 53
Alan Fody Men Category 3 38 / 53
Lee Sobotkin Men Category 4 10 / 35
Matt Waller Men Category1/2/3 29 / 58
Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 12 2012)
Keith Hatton Men Category 3 6 / 53
Alan Fody Men Category 3 49 / 53
Lee Sobotkin Men Category 4 24 / 31
Matt Waller Men Category1/2/3 25 / 57
Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 11 2012)
Keith Hatton Men Category 3 7 / 61
Alan Fody Men Category 3 19 / 61
Lee Sobotkin Men Category 4 19 / 48
Matt Waller Men Category1/2/3 36 / 69
Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 11 2012)
Keith Hatton Men Category 3 28 / 58
Alan Fody Men Category 3 34 / 58
Lee Sobotkin Men Category 4 3 / 48
Matt Waller Men Category1/2/3 29 / 69
Heart House/CADV South Jersey Omnium (Aug 5 2012)
Jonathan Pressman Men Cat4/5 6 / 37
John Dzubinski Men Cat4/5 24 / 37
Timothy Manzella Men Cat1/2/3 37 / 45
Brad Thompson Men Cat1/2/3 39 / 45
Bob Rodale Fitness Park Criterium (Aug 5 2012)
Gary Josulevicz Category 4 21 / 23
Nicholas Roeder Category 1/2/3 13 / 31
Lawrence Senese Men 45+ 26 / 43
Jay Hoffman Men 45+ 42 / 43
Richard Steele Men 55+ 9 / 25
Jay Hoffman Men 55+ 13 / 25
John Capaldo Men 55+ 19 / 25
Liberty Criterium (Jul 29 2012)
Keith Hatton Men Category3 11 / 50
Richard Steele Men Category3 23 / 50
Craig Leiser Men Masters 45-49 34 / 69
Jay Hoffman Men Masters 45-49 36 / 69
Steve Duckinfield Men Masters 45-49 50 / 69
Lawrence Senese Men Masters 45-49 58 / 69
John Capaldo Men Masters 45-49 64 / 69
Timothy Manzella Men Category1/2/3 52 / 69
Jonathan Pressman Men Category4 18 / 55
Lee Sobotkin Men Category4 52 / 55
Lake Nockamixon Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)
Lee Sobotkin Men Category4 1 / 8
Cynthia Bardman Women Masters 40-44 3 / 3
Keith Hatton Men Category3 8 / 9
Lawrence Senese Men Masters 45-49 9 / 14
Kevin Kolodziejski Men Masters 50-54 2 / 11
Richard Maynard Men Masters 60-64 1 / 7
Freedom Tour (Jul 22 2012)
Jonathan Pressman Men Cat4/5 13 / 42
Grandview Grand Prix PA State Crit Champs (Jul 21 2012)
Keith Hatton Men Category3 8 / 28
Matt Waller Men Category/1/2/3 19 / 21
Jonathan Pressman Men Category4 14 / 20
SportsFest Mack Test Track Criterium (Jul 21 2012)
Craig Leiser Men Masters 45-49 19 / 49
Jay Hoffman Men Masters 45-49 28 / 49
John Dzubinski Men Category5 1 / 9
Richard Steele Men Masters 55-59 6 / 27
Jay Hoffman Men Masters 55-59 8 / 27
Steven Laverty Men Masters 55-59 15 / 27
John Capaldo Men Masters 55-59 20 / 27
Tour of the Valley - Crit (Jul 15 2012)
Jeff Moore Men 02/3/204 40+ 20 / 20
N.J. STATE ROAD RACE CHAMPIONSHIP (Jul 15 2012)
Jonathan Pressman CAT 4 MEN 18 / 48
Arsenal Criterium (Jul 15 2012)
Keith Hatton Men 3 2 / 18
Timothy Manzella Mens 1/2/3 12 / 13
Richard Steele Men 55+ 1 / 22
Jay Hoffman Men 55+ 10 / 22
John Capaldo Men 55+ 17 / 22
Tour of the Valley - RR (Jul 14 2012)
Jeff Moore Men Master 40+ 22 / 23
Flanders Time Trial (Jul 14 2012)
John Schaeffer Men Eddy Open 15 / 15
Tour of the Valley - TT (Jul 13 2012)
Jeff Moore Men 02/3/204 Master 40+ 18 / 18
Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 8 2012)
Matt Waller Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 23
JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 7 2012)
Nicholas Roeder Men Masters 19-23 3 / 5
Craig Leiser Men Masters 45-49 17 / 55
Jay Hoffman Men Masters 45-49 25 / 55
Jeff Moore Men Masters 45-49 30 / 55
Richard Steele Men Masters 45-49 40 / 55
Steven Laverty Men Masters 45-49 46 / 55
Richard Steele Men Masters 55-59 3 / 24
Jay Hoffman Men Masters 55-59 12 / 24
Steven Laverty Men Masters 55-59 14 / 24
Gary Josulevicz Men Category4 13 / 37
Jonathan Pressman Men Category4 24 / 37
John Dzubinski Men Category5 5 / 16
Frank Lowery Men Category5 7 / 16
Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 7 2012)
Jeff Moore Men Masters 45-99 12 / 15
David Casale Men Cat 2/3/4 28 / 88
Alan Fody Men Cat 2/3/4 38 / 88
Keith Hatton Men Cat 2/3/4 55 / 88
Jeff Moore Men Cat 2/3/4 72 / 88
Keith Hatton Men Cat 2/3 12 / 42
Alan Fody Men Cat 2/3 30 / 42
David Casale Men Cat 2/3 36 / 42
Parkesburg Criterium (Jul 5 2012)
Jonathan Pressman Men Category3/4 16 / 20
Circuito de Seneca (Jul 4 2012)
Jonathan Pressman Men Cat4/5 5 / 23
Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2012)
Keith Hatton Men Category3 7 / 31
Alan Fody Men Category3 21 / 31
Timothy Manzella Men Category1/2 53 / 80
Richard Steele Men Masters 55-59 10 / 36
Jay Hoffman Men Masters 55-59 26 / 36
Lee Sobotkin Men Category4 28 / 44
Saleem Coates Men Category5 32 / 34
Chesco Time Trial (Jul 3 2012)
Richard Maynard Men Master 60-69 2 / 4
Lee Sobotkin Men Cat3/4 2 / 13
Matt Waller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 31
Jeff Moore Men Master 40-49 8 / 8
Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jul 1 2012)
Alan Fody Men Cat3/4 2 / 31
Keith Hatton Men Cat3/4 11 / 31
Jonathan Pressman Men Cat3/4 27 / 31
Jonathan Pressman Men Cat4/5 19 / 31
David Casale Men Cat1/2/3 6 / 25
Timothy Manzella Men Cat1/2/3 18 / 25
Saleem Coates Men Cat 5 4 / 15
Phoenixville Criterium (Jun 30 2012)
Matt Waller Men 1-2 28 / 61
Nicholas Roeder Men 1-2 64 / 61
Alan Fody Men 3-4 2 / 34
Keith Hatton Men 3-4 10 / 34
Tour de Medford (Jun 30 2012)
Jonathan Pressman Men Cat4/5 10 / 24
David Casale Men Cat1/2/3 1 / 20
Brownstown Road Race (Jun 29 2012)
Jeffrey Conrad Cat 5 40+ 14 / 38
Frank Lowery Cat 5 40+ 38 / 38
Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 24 2012)
Keith Hatton Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 11 / 59
Alan Fody Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 32 / 59
Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 24 2012)
David Casale Men Category2/3 3 / 49
Nicholas Roeder Men Category2/3 6 / 49
Timothy Manzella Men Category2/3 39 / 49
Craig Leiser Men Masters 45-49 26 / 56
Jeff Moore Men Masters 45-49 35 / 56
Jay Hoffman Men Masters 45-49 41 / 56
Richard Steele Men Masters 55-59 8 / 23
Jay Hoffman Men Masters 55-59 9 / 23
John Capaldo Men Masters 55-59 22 / 23
Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 23 2012)
Keith Hatton Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 18 / 66
Alan Fody Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 43 / 66
Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 23 2012)
Keith Hatton Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 20 / 58
Alan Fody Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 21 / 58
Wrightsville Criterium (Jun 23 2012)
Matt Waller Men Category1/2 10 / 13
Richard Steele Men Masters 55-59 3 / 11
Skyscraper Harlem Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2012)
David Casale Men Cat 2/3 4 / 90
Race Avenue PA State Master's Crit Champs (Jun 17 2012)
David Grant Men Masters 35-39 13 / 42
John Rachfal Men Masters 35-39 25 / 42
Richard Steele Men Masters 55-59 6 / 26
Chris Hepp Men Masters 55-59 9 / 26
John Capaldo Men Masters 55-59 24 / 26
Matt Waller Men Category1/2/3 9 / 16
New Bethlehem Crit (Jun 16 2012)
Lee Sobotkin Cat 4 29 / 36
Jeff Moore Masters 45+ 34 / 43
Jay Hoffman Masters 45+ 38 / 43
Richard Steele Masters 55+ 9 / 21
Jay Hoffman Masters 55+ 11 / 21
John Capaldo Masters 55+ 20 / 21
David Casale Category 2/3 * 1 / 22
Nicholas Roeder Category 2/3 * 10 / 22
Matt Waller Category 2/3 * 16 / 22
Timothy Manzella Category 2/3 * 20 / 22
The Zeppelin Criterium (Jun 16 2012)
Keith Hatton Men Category3 5 / 26
Alan Fody Men Category3 8 / 26
Jonathan Pressman Men Category4 10 / 25
The Luzerne Criterium (Jun 10 2012)
Matt Waller Men Category1/2/3/4 2 / 12
Alan Fody Men Category1/2/3/4 9 / 12
Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 10 2012)
Jonathan Pressman Men 4 9 / 19
John Rachfal Men Masters 35-39 21 / 28
Pennsylvania State Elite Time Trial Champ (Jun 9 2012)
Lee Sobotkin Men cat 4 3 / 16
Kevin Kolodziejski Men master 45-54 7 / 10
Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 9 2012)
John Rachfal Men Masters 35-39 32 / 61
Jeff Moore Men Masters 35-39 47 / 61
Matt Waller Men Category1/2/3 44 / 70
Alan Fody Men Category1/2/3 59 / 70
Watermelon Crit (Jun 2 2012)
Jonathan Pressman Category 4/5 Men 10 / 32
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2012)
Matt Waller Men 2 41 / 70
Tour of Somerville (May 28 2012)
Jay Hoffman Men Master 50-99 71 / 74
David Casale Men Cat 2 5 / 85
Timothy Manzella Men Cat 2 72 / 85
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2012)
Matt Waller Men 2 24 / 79
Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 27 2012)
Jonathan Pressman Men Cat3/4 25 / 50
David Casale Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 64
Nicholas Roeder Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 64
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2012)
Matt Waller Men 2 30 / 79
Iron Horse Bicycle Classic - Road Race (May 26 2012)
Thomas Mccullough Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-64 85 / 103
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2012)
Matt Waller Men 2 65 / 79
Manville Cycling Madness (May 25 2012)
Jonathan Pressman Men Cat3/4 15 / 27
Upper Freehold ITT (May 20 2012)
Lee Sobotkin Cat4/5 Men 5 / 24
Norristown Bicentenniel Criterium (May 19 2012)
Jeff Moore Men Masters 45-49 34 / 38
Craig Leiser Men Masters 45-49 38 / 38
Richard Steele Men Masters 55-59 5 / 23
Jay Hoffman Men Masters 55-59 12 / 23
John Rachfal Men Category1/2/3 18 / 36
David Grant Men Category1/2/3 24 / 36
Jeffrey Conrad Men Category5 9 / 24
John Dzubinski Men Category5 21 / 24
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2012)
Jonathan Pressman Men Cat 4 12 / 21
David Casale Men 2/3 19 / 72
Keith Hatton Men 2/3 41 / 72
Alan Fody Men 2/3 57 / 72
Timothy Manzella Men 2/3 64 / 72
Poolesville Road Race (May 12 2012)
Matt Waller Men Pro/1/2/3 32 / 75
Brad Thompson Men Pro/1/2/3 70 / 75
NJBA Team Challenge (May 12 2012)
Jonathan Pressman Men Cat4/5 13 / 30
Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2012)
John Rachfal Men Masters 35-39 18 / 24
Jeff Moore Men Masters 45-49 32 / 40
Richard Steele Men Masters 55-59 7 / 23
David Casale Men Category1/2/3 13 / 33
Nicholas Roeder Men Category1/2/3 15 / 33
Tour of the Dragons - GC (May 6 2012)
Jeff Moore Masters 40+ 24 / 24
Matt Waller Men Pro/1/2 18 / 41
David Casale Men Pro/1/2 40 / 41
Nicholas Roeder Men Pro/1/2 41 / 41
Keith Hatton Men 3 20 / 36
Alan Fody Men 3 22 / 36
Richmond International Raceway Criterium (May 6 2012)
Brad Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 Open All 16 / 40
The Bunny Hop 2012 (May 6 2012)
Timothy Manzella Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 59
Tour of Colts Neck (May 6 2012)
Richard Steele Men Category3 39 / 47
Richard Steele Men Masters 55-59 16 / 28
Tour of the Dragons - RR (May 6 2012)
Jeff Moore Masters 40+ 22 / 24
Matt Waller Men Pro 1/2 18 / 41
Nicholas Roeder Men Pro 1/2 40 / 41
David Casale Men Pro 1/2 41 / 41
Alan Fody Men 3 22 / 36
Keith Hatton Men 3 24 / 36
Deep Blue Time Trial #1 (May 5 2012)
Richard Maynard Men MASTER 55-64 13 / 21
Lee Sobotkin Men CAT 4 5 / 24
Tour of the Dragons - TT (May 5 2012)
Jeff Moore masters 40+ 25 / 26
Tour of the Dragons - Crit (May 5 2012)
Keith Hatton Men 3 5 / 43
Alan Fody Men 3 27 / 43
Jeff Moore Masters 40+ 25 / 26
Matt Waller Men Pro/1/2 45 / 64
David Casale Men Pro/1/2 46 / 64
Nicholas Roeder Men Pro/1/2 48 / 64
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 5 2012)
Jay Hoffman Men Masters 60-69 2 / 10
Craig Leiser Men Masters 50-59 22 / 34
Dash for Cash Points Crit (May 1 2012)
Nicholas Roeder Category 1/2/3 MEN 4 / 9
Rock Lititz Tour - Crit (Apr 29 2012)
Richard Steele Men Master 50-59 8 / 25
Kevin Kolodziejski Men Master 50-59 19 / 25
David Grant Men Master 40-49 8 / 22
Lee Sobotkin Men Cat. 4 34 / 34
Saleem Coates Men Cat. 5 10 / 29
Rock Lititz Tour - TT (Apr 29 2012)
David Grant Men Masters 40-49 15 / 22
Kevin Kolodziejski Men Masters 50-59 2 / 30
Richard Steele Men Masters 50-59 21 / 30
Lee Sobotkin Men Cat 4 8 / 37
Saleem Coates Men Cat 5 11 / 30
Terrapin Athens Twilight Criterium (Apr 28 2012)
Tommy Schubert Men Cat 1/2 6 / 55
Tommy Schubert Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 70
Rock Lititz Tour - RR (Apr 28 2012)
Kevin Kolodziejski Men Masters 50-59 11 / 43
Richard Steele Men Masters 50-59 32 / 43
David Grant Men Masters 40-49 9 / 32
Lee Sobotkin Men Category4 32 / 53
Kevin Kolodziejski Men Category4 50 / 53
Saleem Coates Men Category5 38 / 40
Daniel Harwi Memorial 25th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 22 2012)
Nicholas Roeder Men Cat1/2/3 7 / 34
David Casale Men Cat1/2/3 19 / 34
Keith Hatton Men Cat 3 12 / 31
Jonathan Pressman Men Cat 4 19 / 30
Cynthia Bardman Women Cat 4 9 / 12
Saleem Coates Men Category5 10 / 26
John Dzubinski Men Category5 13 / 26
Farmersville Road Race (Apr 21 2012)
Jeffrey Conrad Men Masters CAT 5 40-44 5 / 25
Army Cycling Classic ITT (Apr 15 2012)
Timothy Manzella Women Intro 8 / 4
Readington Time Trial (Apr 14 2012)
John Schaeffer Men Eddy Open 22 / 22
Lee Sobotkin Men Cat 4/5 Open 2 / 31
SoYoCo Circuit Race (Apr 14 2012)
Kevin Kolodziejski Men 45+ (no Cat 5) 12 / 24
Steve Duckinfield Men 45+ (no Cat 5) 22 / 24
Craig Leiser Men 45+ (no Cat 5) 23 / 24
David Casale Men 1/2 6 / 12
Keith Hatton Men 3 4 / 21
Alan Fody Men 3 12 / 21
Saleem Coates Men 5 13 / 35
Jeffrey Conrad Men 5 20 / 35
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)
Ben Nester Cat 4 (Blue) 69 / 92
Matt Waller Cat 2 50 / 136
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas Crit (Apr 8 2012)
Timothy Manzella Men 1/2/3 33 / 37
Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 7 2012)
Saleem Coates Men Category5 3 / 47
Jeffrey Conrad Men Category5 9 / 47
Steven Lehman Men Masters 55-59 2 / 15
Richard Steele Men Masters 55-59 3 / 15
John Capaldo Men Masters 55-59 7 / 15
Chris Hepp Men Masters 55-59 9 / 15
David Casale Men Category1/2/3 25 / 27
Mark Edens Men Juniors 15-18 18 / 19
Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 1 2012)
David Casale Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 65
Greg Dattner Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 65
Alan Fody Men Cat 1/2/3 57 / 65
Stephen Marchioro Men Cat 4 35 / 53
Jonathan Pressman Men Cat 4 49 / 53
Saleem Coates Men 5 23 / 47
Salisbury Road Race (Mar 31 2012)
Kevin Kolodziejski Masters 45+ 12 / 27
Tour de Tuscaloosa (Mar 25 2012)
Tommy Schubert Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 48
Tour de Tuscaloosa - Crit (Mar 24 2012)
Tommy Schubert Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 51
Smyrna Bikes - Union City Mayor's Race (Mar 18 2012)
Tommy Schubert Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 74
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 18 2012)
David Casale Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 20
Greg Dattner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 20
Craig Leiser Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 20
Smyrna Bikes - Union City Mayor's Race TT (Mar 17 2012)
Tommy Schubert Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 8
Tommy Schubert Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 16 / 49
Smyrna Bikes - Union City Mayor's Race - Circuit (Mar 17 2012)
Tommy Schubert Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 55
ECCC Week 3, Philly Phlyer Crit (Mar 17 2012)
Alan Fody Men 3/4 17 / 52
Keith Hatton Men 3/4 41 / 52
ECCC Week 3, Philly Flyer Circuit Race (Mar 17 2012)
Alan Fody Men 3/4 37 / 88
Keith Hatton Men 3/4 74 / 88
ECCC Week 2, Grants Tomb Crit (Mar 10 2012)
David Casale Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 100
Timothy Manzella Men Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 100
Alan Fody Men Cat 3 59 / 101
Bike Line Criterium Training Series (Mar 4 2012)
John Rachfal Men Cat 1/2 10 / 11
Cumberland Classic Training Criterium (Mar 4 2012)
Nicholas Roeder Men Pro/1/2/3 13 / 27
Tommy Schubert Men Pro/1/2/3 23 / 27
Duke University Race Weekend - Crit (Feb 26 2012)
Timothy Manzella Men P/1/2/3 13 / 33
McDowell Mt. Circuit Race (Feb 4 2012)
John Rachfal Men cat 2 32 / 34
New England Time Trial Championships (Sep 10 2011)
John Schaeffer Men Eddy Merckx Class 23-75 7 / 7
Millport Road Race (TM) (Sep 4 2011)
Steven Laverty Men Masters 45-49 10 / 26
Deep Blue Time Trial #2 (Sep 4 2011)
Paul Swarm Men MASTER 45-54 20 / 20
Richard Maynard Men MASTER 55-64 5 / 12
Angela Swarm Women MASTER 45/55/65 6 / 8
Gateway Tire & Service Criterium Race Series - Week #14 (Aug 24 2011)
Tommy Schubert Men Pro/1/2/3 1 / 32
2011 MABRA Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 20 2011)
Richard Maynard Men MASTER 55-59 5 / 17
Tour de Millersburg - Time Trial (Aug 13 2011)
Tommy Schubert Men CAT 1/2/3 24 / 61
Matt Waller Men CAT 1/2/3 30 / 61
Lee Sobotkin Men CAT 4 11 / 47
Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 13 2011)
Matt Waller Men CAT 1/2/3 35 / 63
Tommy Schubert Men CAT 1/2/3 51 / 63
Lee Sobotkin Men CAT 4 35 / 44
Tour de Millersburg - Road Race (Aug 13 2011)
Tommy Schubert Men 1/2/3 (72 Miles) 8 / 52
Matt Waller Men 1/2/3 (72 Miles) 36 / 52
Lee Sobotkin Men 4 (54 Miles) 40 / 45
Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 6 2011)
John Rachfal Men Masters 35-39 5 / 25
Tommy Schubert Men Category 1/2/3 6 / 34
Nicholas Roeder Men Category 1/2/3 27 / 34
Richard Steele Men Masters 55-59 7 / 21
Steven Laverty Men Masters 55-59 9 / 21
Gregory Ruch Men Masters 55-59 14 / 21
John Capaldo Men Masters 55-59 18 / 21
Tour of High Bridge (Aug 6 2011)
Matt Waller Men Pro/1/2 11 / 23
Robeson Twp. Pennsylvania State Cycling Championships (Jul 31 2011)
Matt Waller P/1/2 Men 35 / 37
Alan Fody Cat 3 23 / 38
Steven Laverty Cat 4 47 / 48
Gary Josulevicz Cat 5 15 / 29
Saleem Coates Cat 5 20 / 29
Lake Nockamixon Time Trial and PA Masters State Time Trial Championship (Jul 30 2011)
Kevin Kolodziejski Masters 50-54 2 / 14
Cyndi Bardman Women Cat 4 11 / 12
Vince Calkins Masters 45-49 16 / 16
Rick Maynard Masters 55-59 6 / 13
Richard Steele Masters 55-59 7 / 13
Lee Sobotkin Cat 4 2 / 14
Wayne Gregory Cat 5 4 / 8
Cyndi Bardman Masters Women 40-44 9 / 9
Liberty Criterium (Jul 24 2011)
Marcos Zerpa Men 5 40 / 44
Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 23 2011)
David Casale Men Category 1/2 31 / 35
Steven Laverty Men Masters 55-59 8 / 10
Richard Steele Men Masters 55-59 9 / 10
John Rachfal Men Category 3 9 / 35
David Grant Men Category 3 12 / 35
Arsenal Criterium (Jul 17 2011)
Alan Fody CATEGORY 3 MEN 15 / 23
Saleem Coates CATEGORY 5 MEN 4 / 25
Dave Grant MASTER MEN 35+ 12 / 26
John Rachfal MASTER MEN 35+ 19 / 26
Jeff Moore MASTER MEN 45+ 29 / 41
Thomas Schubert CATEGORY 1-2-3 MEN 26 / 36
Richard Steele MASTER MEN 55+ 4 / 12
Steven Laverty MASTER MEN 55+ 9 / 12
Gregory Ruch MASTER MEN 55+ 10 / 12
Tour of Flanders (Jul 16 2011)
Kevin Kolodziejski Master'S 45+ 4 / 15
SportsFest-Mack Truck Test Track Criterium (Jul 16 2011)
Richard Steele Masters 55-65 3 / 20
Gregory Ruch Masters 55-65 13 / 20
John Capaldo Masters 55-65 19 / 20
Gary Josulevicz Cat 5 3 / 23
Tour de 'Toona - Road Race (Jul 10 2011)
Matt Waller Men Cat 2 24 / 61
Tour de 'Toona - Crit (Jul 10 2011)
Matt Waller Men Cat 2 55 / 64
JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 10 2011)
Mark Edens Cat 5 13 / 13
Thomas Kellogg Masters 45+ 21 / 47
Thomas Kellogg Masters 55+ 4 / 21
Richard Steele Masters 55+ 6 / 21
John Capaldo Masters 55+ 16 / 21
Gregory Ruch Masters 55+ 17 / 21
Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 9 2011)
David Grant Men Cat3/4 17 / 93
Christopher Candy Men Cat3/4 36 / 93
Benjamin Nester Men Cat3/4 45 / 93
Chad Young Men Pro/1/2 117 / 127
SJ Crit Omnium #3 (Jul 4 2011)
David Casale Cat 1/2/3 Men 1 / 20
Coatesville Classic Road Race (Jul 4 2011)
Alan Fody Men CAT 3/4 32 / 44
David Grant Men master 40-49 8 / 27
Greg Dattner Men master 40-49 25 / 27
Steven Laverty Men master 4 / 6
Kevin Kolodziejski Men master 50-59 5 / 33
Michael Richey Men master 50-59 20 / 33
Steve Duckinfield Men master 50-59 32 / 33
Coatesville Classic Criterium (Jul 3 2011)
David Grant Men Masters 40-44 6 / 20
Kevin Kolodziejski Men Masters 50-54 16 / 23
Michael Richey Men Masters 50-54 20 / 23
Steven Laverty Men Masters 60-64 1 / 4
Dash for Cash Points (Jul 3 2011)
Richard Steele Men Masters 45-49 12 / 17
Thomas Kellogg Men Masters 45-49 15 / 17
Gregory Ruch Men Masters 45-49 17 / 17
Rodale Fitness Park Criterium (Jul 3 2011)
Benjamin Nester Men Cat 4 9 / 35
Michael Mccaffrey Men Cat 5 9 / 10
Thomas Kellogg Men Category1/2/3 36 / 38
SJ Crit Omnium #1 (Jul 2 2011)
David Casale Cat 1/2/3 Men 7 / 22
Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 26 2011)
John Rachfal Men Masters 35-39 7 / 71
David Grant Men Masters 35-39 18 / 71
Christopher Candy Men Masters 35-39 29 / 71
Christopher Candy Men Masters 45-49 17 / 73
Jay Hoffman Men Masters 45-49 69 / 73
Steven Laverty Men Masters 55-59 13 / 29
Jay Hoffman Men Masters 55-59 14 / 29
Gregory Ruch Men Masters 55-59 15 / 29
Thomas Kellogg Men Masters 55-59 18 / 29
John Capaldo Men Masters 55-59 21 / 29
Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (Jun 25 2011)
Richard Maynard Men MASTER 55-64 5 / 27
Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 25 2011)
Jeff Moore Mens 45+ 16 / 18
Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 25 2011)
Jeffrey Moore Master 45+ 19 / 24
Brownstone Road Race (Jun 25 2011)
Mike Mccaffrey Cat Men u40 8 / 20
BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Jun 19 2011)
David Casale Men Cat1/2/3 4 / 24
Alan Fody Men Cat 3 20 / 27
Jeffrey Moore Men Master 45-99 34 / 60
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 19 2011)
Matt Waller 3 Men 5 / 77
Gretna Bikes Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 19 2011)
Thomas Schubert Cat 1/2/3 8 / 22
Nicholas Roeder Cat 1/2/3 17 / 22
Dave Grant Masters 35+ 13 / 39
Christopher Candy Masters 45+ 25 / 26
Richard Steele Masters 55+ 7 / 21
Tom Kellogg Masters 55+ 8 / 21
Jay Hoffman Masters 55+ 13 / 21
Gregory Ruch Masters 55+ 15 / 21
Richard Steele Cat 3/4 23 / 40
Dave Grant Cat 3/4 40 / 40
New Bethlehem Criterium (Jun 18 2011)
Nicholas Roeder Cat 2/3 3 / 29
Thomas Schubert Cat 2/3 7 / 29
Dave Grant Masters 35 + 7 / 21
Mike Mccaffrey Cat 5 8 / 19
Lee Sobotkin Cat 4 Men 40 / 40
Christopher Candy Masters 45+ 24 / 42
Richard Steele Masters 55+ 4 / 26
Tom Kellogg Masters 55+ 9 / 26
Jay Hoffman Masters 55+ 16 / 26
Gregory Ruch Masters 55+ 17 / 26
Luzerne Criterium (Jun 12 2011)
Thomas Schubert Pro 1/2/3 9 / 15
Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 12 2011)
David Casale Men Category1/2/3 25 / 25
David Grant Men Masters 35+ 9 / 18
Saranac Lake Downtown Criterium (Jun 12 2011)
Emily Mackay Pro/1/2/3/U23/35+ Women 6 / 6
Tour of Mt Nebo (Jun 11 2011)
Kevin Kolodziejsk Master 50+ 4 / 26
Alan Fody Cat 4 Men 2 / 43
Saleem Coates Cat 5 Men 36 / 37
Matt Waller Cat 3,4 Men 2 / 55
Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 11 2011)
Emily Mackay Pro/1/2/3 Women 12 / 19
2011 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trials (Jun 4 2011)
Marcos Zerpa Cat 5 Citizen Men 19 / 41
Vincent Maimone Cat 5 Citizen Men 21 / 41
Linda Altman Women 4 4 / 19
Angela Swarm Cat Vintage Women 1 / 2
Alan Fody Cat Vintage Men 3 / 13
Paul Swarm Cat Vintage Men 8 / 13
Sean Cabrey Cat Vintage Men 10 / 13
Mark Edens Men 15-16 11 / 11
Emily Mackay Women 1-2-3 10 / 14
Maria elena Collazo Women 1-2-3 12 / 14
Matt Waller Cat 3 6 / 19
Thomas Schubert Pro 1-2-3 4 / 19
Lee Sobotkin Cat 4 5 / 27
Nick Roeder Men 17-18 2 / 6
Saleem Coates Men 17-18 6 / 6
Kevin Kolodziejski Men 45+ 13 / 30
Lawrence Senese Men 45+ 16 / 30
Richard Steele Men 55+ 16 / 26
Smoketown Airport Criterium (Jun 1 2011)
David Grant Men Masters 35-39 12 / 21
Michael Mccaffrey Men Category 5 6 / 30
Tommy Schubert Men CAT1-2-3 13 / 25
Nicholas Roeder Men CAT1-2-3 18 / 25
Jay Hoffman Men Masters 55-59 11 / 13
Gregory Ruch Men Masters 55-59 13 / 13
David Casale Men Category3/4 2 / 30
Cassandra King Women Category1/2/3/4 13 / 30
Pa. Elite State TT and a TTT Challenge (Jun 1 2011)
Lee Sobotkin Men 4 (40 Kilometers) 4 / 17
Hanover Ind. Park Criterium (Jun 1 2011)
Christopher Candy Men Masters 45-49 8 / 13
Mike Mccaffrey Men Category5 4 / 4
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 30 2011)
Matt Waller Men 3 6 / 91
Lake Carey Road Race (May 29 2011)
Christopher Candy Men Masters 45-49 8 / 12
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2011)
Matt Waller Men 3 85 / 91
Bike Jam/Kelly Cup (May 28 2011)
David Casale Men 3/4 61 / 62
Alan Fody Men 4 24 / 24
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2011)
Matt Waller Men 3 60 / 91
Bloomsburg Town Park Criterium (May 22 2011)
Lee Sobotkin Men Cat 4/5 13 / 21
Lee Sobotkin Men Cat 3/4 30 / 34
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Road Race (May 22 2011)
Tommy Schubert Men Category2/3 17 / 73
Nicholas Roeder Men Category2/3 24 / 73
Dan Spencer Memorial (May 21 2011)
Jay Hoffman Master 55+/65+ 10 / 19
Lee Sobotkin Cat 3/4 12 / 15
Kevin Kolodziejski Master 45+ 13 / 33
Christophe Candy Master 45+ 22 / 33
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Crit (May 21 2011)
Tommy Schubert Men Category2/3 26 / 60
Nicholas Roeder Men Category2/3 47 / 60
Alan Fody Men Category 4 4 / 25
Cassandra King Women Category1/2 19 / 34
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Time Trial (May 20 2011)
Tommy Schubert Men CAT2/3 8 / 87
Nicholas Roeder Men CAT2/3 53 / 87
Jeffrey Moore Men CAT2/3 84 / 87
Bear Mountain Road Race (May 15 2011)
Matt Waller Senior Men 3 1 / 36
Tek Park Circuit Race (May 8 2011)
David Casale Cat 3/4 1 / 28
Alan Fody Cat 3/4 17 / 28
Cassandra King Women 1/2/3 4 / 18
Gary Josulevicz Cat 4/5 24 / 26
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 7 2011)
Thomas Kellogg Men Masters 50-59 8 / 32
Tour de Ephrata - Time Trial (May 1 2011)
Alan Fody Men CATEGORY 4 7 / 30
Kevin Kolodziejski Men MASTER 50-59 4 / 30
Tour de Ephrata - Criterium (May 1 2011)
Alan Fody Men Category 4 27 / 28
Kevin Kolodziejski Men Masters 50-54 13 / 29
Tour of Colt's Neck (May 1 2011)
David Casale Cat 3 7 / 36
Bennington Race Weekend RR (May 1 2011)
Nick Roeder Juniors 15-18 12 / 21
Matt Waller Men 3 1 / 38
Thomas Schubert Men 3 14 / 38
Tour de Ephrata - Road Race (Apr 30 2011)
Alan Fody Men Category 4 4 / 36
Kevin Kolodziejski Men Masters 50-54 9 / 36
Richard Steele Men Masters 50-54 34 / 36
Bennington Race Weekend Criterium (Apr 30 2011)
Nick Roeder Juniors 15-18 10 / 21
Matt Waller Men 3 3 / 38
Thomas Schubert Men 3 33 / 38
Bennington Race Weekend Time Tria (Apr 30 2011)
Thomas Schubert Men 3 3 / 38
Matt Waller Men 3 20 / 38
Nick Roeder Juniors 15-18 2 / 21
Daniel Harwi Memorial 24th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 17 2011)
Vincent Maimone CAT 5 37 / 41
Fody Alan CAT 4 MEN 20 / 40
Christopher Candy MASTER 45+ 25 / 42
Michael Richey MASTER 45+ 29 / 42
Thomas Kellogg MASTERS 55+ 6 / 22
Richard Steele MASTERS 55+ 8 / 22
Gregory Ruch MASTERS 55+ 12 / 22
Jay Hoffman MASTERS 55+ 15 / 22
John Capaldo MASTERS 55+ 16 / 22
Tommy Schubert CAT 3-4 MEN 3 / 70
David Casale CAT 3-4 MEN 4 / 70
John Rachfal CAT 3-4 MEN 42 / 70
Nicholas Roeder CAT 4 WOMEN 26 / 39
SoYoCo Circuit Race (Apr 16 2011)
David Casale CAT 3-4 MEN 6 / 18
Alan Fody CAT 4-5 MEN 4 / 32
Kevin Kolodziejski MASTER 45+ (NO CAT 5) 6 / 10
Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 10 2011)
Michael Mccaffrey Men Category 5 25 / 46
Maria elena Collazo Women 1/2/3 22 / 27
Michelle Suplick Women 1/2/3 25 / 27
Richard Steele Men 55+ / 65+ 8 / 18
John Capaldo Men 55+ / 65+ 9 / 18
Jay Hoffman Men 55+ / 65+ 10 / 18
Gregory Ruch Men 55+ / 65+ 12 / 18
Paul Swarm Men Category 4 19 / 19
Thomas Schubert Men 1/2/3 7 / 40
Dave Grant Men 1/2/3 22 / 40
David Casale Men 1/2/3 25 / 40
Lawrence Senese Men 45+ 25 / 30
Saleem Coates Juniors 15-18 7 / 7
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)
Christopher Candy Men 40+ 49 / 150
Alan Fody Men Cat 4 Blue 23 / 111
Fred Schmidt Men Cat 4 Blue 52 / 111
David Stone Men Cat 4 Blue 79 / 111
Nick Roeder Junior Men 17-18 34 / 72
Fulton Road Race (Apr 9 2011)
Kevin Kolodziejski Men Open Master 50-99 5 / 23
Steve Duckinfield Men Open Master 50-99 21 / 23
Michael Richey Men Open Master 50-99 23 / 23
Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 3 2011)
David Casale Men Category1/2/3 53 / 66
Emily Mackay Men Category1/2/3 56 / 66
Jeffrey Moore Men Masters 45-49 37 / 56
South Jersey Spring Series #4 (Mar 27 2011)
Nicholas Maimone Elite 1/2/3 2 / 8
South Jersey Spring Series #4 (Mar 27 2011)
Nicholas Maimone 1/2/3 2 / 8
South Jersey Spring Series #3 (Mar 20 2011)
Thomas Schubert Elite 123 5 / 14
David Casale Elite 123 10 / 14
South Jersey Spring Series #3 (Mar 20 2011)
Thomas Schubert Elite 123 5 / 14
David Casale Elite 123 10 / 14
Philly Phlyer RR (Mar 19 2011)
David Casale 3/4 Men 16 / 52
Alan Fody 3/4 Men 21 / 52
South Jersey Spring Series #2 (Mar 13 2011)
Richard Steele Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 9 / 16
Richard Steele Men Cat 3/4 21 / 29
Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2011)
Alan Fody Men 4 57 / 92
David Casale Men 3 10 / 68
Ernie Simpson Memorial Time Trial (Sep 11 2010)
Steven Lehman Men Master 60-64 1 / 4
Richard Maynard Men Master 55-59 2 / 5
Patrick Cabrey Men Master 55-59 3 / 5
Lee Sobotkin Men Cat 4 1 / 8
Sean Cabrey Men Cat 4 7 / 8
Kevin Kolodziejski Men Master 45-49 1 / 3
Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 6 2010)
Nicholas Maimone Men 2 51 / 82
Nick Roeder Juniors 3 / 34
Matt Waller Juniors 8 / 34
Tommy Schubert Juniors 13 / 34
Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)
Paul Runyon Men 2 32 / 82
Nicholas Maimone Men 2 56 / 82
Matt Waller Juniors 8 / 34
Nick Roeder Juniors 18 / 34
Tommy Schubert Juniors 30 / 34
Wilkes-Barre Criterium/State Championship (Sep 4 2010)
? William Men 1/2/3 22 / 39
Emily Mackay Women Open 16 / 19
Neal Stansbury Men Masters 45-49 12 / 20
Steven Laverty Men Masters 45-49 18 / 20
Lee Sobotkin Men 4/5 44 / 44
Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)
Nicholas Maimone Men 2 29 / 82
Paul Runyon Men 2 37 / 82
Matt Waller Juniors 17 / 34
Tommy Schubert Juniors 19 / 34
Nick Roeder Juniors 21 / 34
Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)
Paul Runyon Men 2 25 / 82
Nicholas Maimone Men 2 48 / 82
Matt Waller Juniors 5 / 34
Tommy Schubert Juniors 14 / 34
Nick Roeder Juniors 23 / 34
Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 29 2010)
Nicholas Maimone Cat 2/3 28 / 78
Chester County Criterium (Aug 22 2010)
Nicholas Maimone Men 1/2/3 11 / 15
Course de Marlton-Evesham-Marlton (Aug 22 2010)
Nicholas Maimone Men Cat1/2/3 12 / 33
Craig Leiser Men Master 45-99 6 / 41
Steven Laverty Men Master 45-99 13 / 41
John Capaldo Men Master 45-99 37 / 41
Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 15 2010)
Caitlin Spillane Women CAT 4 Gc 15 / 22
Nicholas Maimone Men CAT1/2/3 Gc 32 / 33
Tour de Millersburg - Road Race (Aug 15 2010)
Nicholas Maimone Men Cat1/2/3 19 / 50
Lee Sobotkin Men Cat3/4 58 / 61
Tour de Millersburg - Criterium (Aug 14 2010)
Nicholas Maimone Men Cat1/2/3 37 / 83
Caitlin Spillane Women Cat 4 22 / 24
Lee Sobotkin Men Cat3/4 89 / 96
Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 14 2010)
Nicholas Maimone Men Cat1/2/3 27 / 83
Lee Sobotkin Men cat3/4 21 / 96
Caitlin Spillane Women Cat 4 8 / 24
Tokeneke Classic (Aug 8 2010)
Paul Runyon Pro/1/2 7 / 56
DeSales Criterium (Aug 8 2010)
Benjamin Nester Men Category 3/4 13 / 49
Concord Criterium (Aug 7 2010)
Tom Kellogg Masters 55+ 4 / 29
Tom Kellogg Masters 45+ 42 / 55
Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 1 2010)
Nicholas Maimone Pro/1/2 Men 56 / 87
Emily Mackay Women 24 / 44
Matt Waller Juniors 15-18 2 / 11
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 1 2010)
Matt Waller Juniors 15-18 3 / 12
Nicholas Maimone Pro/1/2 Men 53 / 97
Emily Mackay Women 24 / 52
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Jul 31 2010)
Matt Waller Juniors 15-18 2 / 12
Nicholas Maimone Pro/1/2 Men 54 / 97
Emily Mackay Women 18 / 52
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Jul 30 2010)
Matt Waller Juniors 15-18 1 / 12
Paul Runyon Pro/1/2 Men 39 / 97
Nicholas Maimone Pro/1/2 Men 55 / 97
Emily Mackay Women 24 / 52
Liberty Criterium (Jul 25 2010)
Cassandra King Women 1/2/3 3 / 34
Emily Mackay Women 1/2/3 25 / 34
Maria Elenz collzzo Women 1/2/3 34 / 34
Alan Fody Men Cat 4 26 / 37
Lee Sobotkin Men Cat 4 31 / 37
Caitlin Spillane Women 4 16 / 21
Craig Leiser Men Cat 3/4 48 / 71
John Capaldo Men Cat 3/4 68 / 71
Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 24 2010)
Lee Sobotkin CATEGORY 4/5 MEN 10 / 25
Nicholas Maimone CATEGORY 1/2/3 MEN 14 / 27
Caitlin Spillane CATEGORY 4 WOMEN 2 / 4
Cassandra King CATEGORY 1/2/3 WOMEN 7 / 25
Emily Mackay CATEGORY 1/2/3 WOMEN 11 / 25
Butler County Stage Race - GC (Jul 18 2010)
Emily Mackay Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 10
Butler County Stage Race - Road Race (Jul 18 2010)
Emily Mackay Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 10
Ronde Van Mullica (Jul 18 2010)
Alan Fody Cat 4/5 12 / 55
Nicholas Maimone Cat 1/2/3 17 / 64
David Casale Cat 1/2/3 43 / 64
Butler County Stage Race - Criterium (Jul 17 2010)
Emily Mackay Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 10
Butler County Stage Race - TT (Jul 17 2010)
Emily Mackay Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 14
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - GC (Jul 5 2010)
Nicholas Maimone Men 02 6 / 73
Paul Runyon Men 02 25 / 73
Tommy Schubert Men JR Junior 15-18 13 / 71
Nicholas Roeder Men JR Junior 15-18 36 / 71
Matt Waller Men JR Junior 15-18 38 / 71
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Criterium (Jul 5 2010)
Nicholas Maimone Men 02 25 / 75
Paul Runyon Men 02 57 / 75
Nicholas Roeder Men JR Junior 15-18 1 / 72
Tommy Schubert Men JR Junior 15-18 20 / 72
Matt Waller Men JR Junior 15-18 39 / 72
? William Men JR Junior 15-18 73 / 72
Emily Mackay Women 1/2 72 / 75
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Time Trial (Jul 4 2010)
Nicholas Maimone Men 02 10 / 76
Paul Runyon Men 02 55 / 76
Tommy Schubert Men JR Junior 15-18 16 / 73
Nicholas Roeder Men JR Junior 15-18 30 / 73
Matt Waller Men JR Junior 15-18 38 / 73
? William Men JR Junior 15-18 45 / 73
Emily Mackay Women 1/2 70 / 73
Circuito de Evesham (Jul 4 2010)
Cassandra King Men 3 41 / 52
Craig Leiser Men Master 45-99 6 / 61
Jay Hoffman Men Master 45-99 23 / 61
David Casale Men 4/5 2 / 66
Alan Fody Men 4/5 8 / 66
Cassandra King Women 1/2/3/4 Open 2 / 23
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Road Race (Jul 3 2010)
Emily Mackay Women 1/2 68 / 82
Tommy Schubert Men JR Junior 15-18 12 / 77
Matt Waller Men JR Junior 15-18 38 / 77
? William Men JR Junior 15-18 42 / 77
Nicholas Roeder Men JR Junior 15-18 45 / 77
Paul Runyon Men 02 5 / 82
Nicholas Maimone Men 02 20 / 82
Nanticoke Criterium (Jul 3 2010)
Cassandra King Women Open 8 / 15
Lee Sobotkin Men 4/5 15 / 18
Lawrence Senese Men 4/5 16 / 18
Heart House/CADV Grand Prix (Jul 3 2010)
Alan Fody Men 4/5 1 / 20
David Casale Men 4/5 3 / 20
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Circuit Race (Jul 2 2010)
Emily Mackay Women 1/2 63 / 89
Tommy Schubert Men JR Junior 15-18 22 / 84
? William Men JR Junior 15-18 25 / 84
Nicholas Roeder Men JR Junior 15-18 38 / 84
Matt Waller Men JR Junior 15-18 39 / 84
Nicholas Maimone Men 02 5 / 94
Paul Runyon Men 02 31 / 94
Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Jun 27 2010)
Tommy Schubert Men 3 12 / 45
Cassandra King Men 3 31 / 45
Justin Polinski Men 3 45 / 45
Alan Fody Men 4 17 / 66
Benjamin Nester Men 4 18 / 66
David Casale Men 4 24 / 66
Fred Schmidt Men 4 50 / 66
Thomas Kellogg Men Masters 45-49 6 / 63
Craig Leiser Men Masters 45-49 12 / 63
Jeffrey Moore Men Masters 45-49 22 / 63
Jay Hoffman Men Masters 45-49 30 / 63
Thomas Kellogg Men Masters 55-59 4 / 22
Jay Hoffman Men Masters 55-59 7 / 22
Gregory Ruch Men Masters 55-59 9 / 22
Steven Laverty Men Masters 55-59 12 / 22
John Capaldo Men Masters 55-59 19 / 22
Cassandra King Men Masters 35-39 30 / 51
Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2010)
David Casale Men 4 13 / 77
Cargas Criterium (Jun 20 2010)
Neal Stansbury Men Master 35-39 17 / 33
Tommy Schubert Men 3/4 8 / 52
Nicholas Maimone Men 1/2/3 18 / 37
Tommy Schubert Men 1/2/3 21 / 37
Neal Stansbury Men Master 45-49 7 / 49
Craig Leiser Men Master 45-49 19 / 49
Steven Lehman Men Master 55-59 1 / 23
Thomas Kellogg Men Master 55-59 3 / 23
Jay Hoffman Men Master 55-59 11 / 23
Steven Laverty Men Master 55-59 15 / 23
Gregory Ruch Men Master 55-59 16 / 23
John Capaldo Men Master 55-59 21 / 23
The New Bethlehem Criterium (Jun 19 2010)
Thomas Kellogg Men Master 45-49 18 / 33
Tour of Somerville (May 31 2010)
Thomas Kellogg Men 1/2/3 Master 50-99 25 / 60
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 31 2010)
Lee Sobotkin 4 Men 70 / 95
Paul Runyon 3 Men 5 / 67
Matt Waller Juniors 3 / 20
Nick Roeder Juniors 4 / 20
Thomas Schubert Juniors 8 / 20
William (booey) Hottenstein Juniors 10 / 20
Nicholas Maimone Pro/1/2 Men 36 / 76
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 30 2010)
Lee Sobotkin 4 Men 10 / 95
Nicholas Maimone Pro/1/2 Men 40 / 77
Paul Runyon 3 Men 38 / 69
Thomas Schubert Juniors 2 / 20
Nick Roeder Juniors 3 / 20
William (booey) Hottenstein Juniors 6 / 20
Matt Waller Juniors 11 / 20
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 29 2010)
Lee Sobotkin 4 Men 72 / 95
Nicholas Maimone Pro/1/2 Men 16 / 82
Paul Runyon 3 Men 31 / 73
William (booey) Hottenstein Juniors 3 / 20
Thomas Schubert Juniors 4 / 20
Nick Roeder Juniors 7 / 20
Matt Waller Juniors 13 / 20
Bloomsburg Town Park Criterium (May 23 2010)
Jeffrey Moore Men Master 45-99 24 / 27
Caitlin Spillane Women 1/2/3/4 9 / 12
Nicholas Maimone Men 1/2/3 12 / 30
? William Men 1/2/3 16 / 30
David Casale Men 4/5 1 / 32
Dan Spencer Memorial Road Race (May 22 2010)
? William Men 3/4 18 / 31
Jay Hoffman Men Masters Overall 55-59 11 / 24
Kevin Kolodziejski Men Masters 45-49 5 / 36
BLP 2209 Grand Prix (May 16 2010)
David Casale Men 4/5 2 / 44
Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 16 2010)
Emily Mackay Pro/1/2/3 Women 28 / 49
Paul Runyon 3 Men 45 / 45
Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 15 2010)
Nicholas Roeder Men 3/4 2 / 76
Tommy Schubert Men 3/4 4 / 76
Craig Leiser Men Master 45-49 26 / 51
Jeffrey Moore Men Master 45-49 34 / 51
Cassandra King Women 1/2/3/4 5 / 24
Caitlin Spillane Women 1/2/3/4 20 / 24
Lee Sobotkin Men 4/5 22 / 66
Paul Swarm Men 4/5 48 / 66
Deep Blue Time Trial (May 9 2010)
Paul Swarm Men - Masters 45+ 24 / 24
Pocono Raceway Criterium (NEPA point series Race #1) (May 9 2010)
Thomas Schubert Cat 3/4 3 / 42
Nicholas Maimone Cat 3/4 9 / 42
William (booey) Hottenstein Cat 3/4 17 / 42
Nick Roeder Cat 3/4 34 / 42
Nick Roeder Junior Boys 17-18 2 / 12
Thomas Schubert Junior Boys 17-18 3 / 12
William (booey) Hottenstein Junior Boys 17-18 4 / 12
David Casale Cat 4/5 7 / 36
Lee Sobotkin Cat 4/5 21 / 36
Lawrence Senese Cat 4/5 23 / 36
Cassandra King Women 3 / 28
Hollenbecks Spring Classic Road Race (May 2 2010)
Paul Runyon Men 3/4 4 / 62
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 1 2010)
Tommy Schubert Men 3/4 9 / 44
Matt Waller Men 3/4 30 / 44
Cassandra King Men MR Master 40-49 21 / 57
Thomas Kellogg Men MR Master 50-59 1 / 26
Quabbin Reservoir Classic 120 mile Road Race (Apr 25 2010)
Emily Mackay Women 3 / 51
Nicholas Maimone 3 men 5 / 79
19th Annual Jason Gundel Claymont Classic (Apr 25 2010)
David Casale Cat - 4 11 / 12
Farmersville Road Race (Apr 24 2010)
Cassandra King MEN 2 & 3 44 / 62
Jeff Moore MASTERS 45+ 24 / 40
Tim Spillane MASTERS 45+ 36 / 40
Daniel Harwi Memorial 23rd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 18 2010)
William (booey) Hottenstein Junior 17-18 4 / 16
Nick Roeder Junior 17-18 5 / 16
Matt Waller Junior 17-18 6 / 16
David Casale Cat 4 Men 3 / 49
Alan Fody Cat 4 Men 45 / 49
Lee Sobotkin Cat 4 Men 48 / 49
Steve Lehman Master 55+ 2 / 20
Jay Hoffman Master 55+ 9 / 20
Greg Ruch Master 55+ 14 / 20
John Capaldo Master 55+ 17 / 20
Nick Roeder Cat 3/4 2 / 61
Nicholas Maimone Cat 3/4 4 / 61
William (booey) Hottenstein Cat 3/4 35 / 61
Matt Waller Cat 3/4 44 / 61
William (booey) Hottenstein Cat 3/4 54 / 61
David Casale Cat 3/4 58 / 61
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)
Emily Mackay Pro/1/2 Women 43 / 51
William (booey) Hottenstein Juniors 17-18 (1-4) 12 / 32
Union Grove Road Race (Mar 27 2010)
Caitlin Spillane Women 3/4 28 / 33
Thomas Schubert U19 Men Category 4 1 / 5
Thomas Schubert Men Category 4 1 / 39
Nick Roeder U19 Category 2/3 6 / 8
Kevin Kolodziejski Masters 45+* 9 / 23
Tim Spillane Masters 45+* 22 / 23
Nick Roeder Category 2/3 32 / 56
South Jersey Training Series #1 (Mar 7 2010)
Paul Mcauley Category 4/5 20 / 26
Nancy Morgenstern Memorial 2009 Fall Bear Mtn Road Race (Sep 13 2009)
626 andy Guy Cat 4 B 29 / 42
Alaric Gayfer Junior State Criterium Championship (Aug 29 2009)
Nicholas Maimone CAT 3/4 MEN 6 / 10
NCC 11th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 25 2009)
Maria elena Collazo Women Pro-1-2-3 21 / 22
Sportsfest Irving Park Criterium (Jul 19 2009)
Lee Sobotkin CAT 5 MEN 2 / 15
Nicholas Maimone CAT 4 MEN 3 / 29
Steven Lehman MASTER MEN 55+ 2 / 12
Tom Kellogg MASTER MEN 55+ 5 / 12
Ron Ruggiero MASTER MEN 55+ 7 / 12
Jay Hoffman MASTER MEN 55+ 10 / 12
John Capaldo MASTER MEN 55+ 12 / 12
The Phoenixville Criterium (Jun 20 2009)
Ron Ferriza PRO 1/2/3 11 / 12
Daniel Harwi Memorial 22nd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 19 2009)
Tom Kellogg Masters 55+ 2 / 15
Steven Lehman Masters 55+ 3 / 15
Chris Hepp Masters 55+ 7 / 15
Ron Ruggiero Masters 55+ 8 / 15
Jay Hoffman Masters 55+ 13 / 15
John Capaldo Masters 55+ 14 / 15
Caitlin Spillane Women Cat 4 19 / 19
Tom Kellogg Men 45+ 16 / 32
Jeff Moore Men 45+ 18 / 32
David Casale Men Cat 5 1 / 42
Lee Sobotkin Men Cat 5 10 / 42
Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)
Maria elena Collazo Pro/1/2/3 Women 42 / 55
Green Mountain Stage Crit (Sep 1 2008)
Graham Coy Juniors 32 / 51
Annie Malouin Pro/1/2/3 Women 29 / 30
Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 2 (Aug 31 2008)
Annie Malouin Pro/1/2/3 Women 20 / 35
Graham Coy Juniors 31 / 57
Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 1 (Aug 30 2008)
Graham Coy Juniors 31 / 66
Annie Malouin Pro/1/2/3 Women 28 / 39
Green Mountain Stage Race Prologue (Aug 29 2008)
Graham Coy Juniors 20 / 66
Annie Malouin Pro/1/2/3 Women 26 / 39
Sturbridge Road Race (Apr 26 2008)
Nancy Heller 3/4 Women 10 / 27
Busiest Racers
in last months
David Casale 94
Alan Fody 92
Keith Hatton 62
Matt Waller 61
Jay Hoffman 60
Nicholas Roeder 51
Brad Thompson 51
Jeff Moore 48
Timothy Manzella 47
Kevin Kolodziejski 46
Lee Sobotkin 43
Brett Wachtendorf 39
Tommy Schubert 39
Richard Steele 35
Nicholas Maimone 34
Jonathan Pressman 34
Pedro Campos 32
Brett Houser 31
John Capaldo 31
Steven Wentworth 27
Emily Mackay 22
Andy Mark 20
Craig Leiser 20
Thomas Schubert 19
Nick Roeder 18
Richard Maynard 17
Steven Laverty 16
Paul Runyon 15
Saleem Coates 15
Cassandra King 14
David Grant 14
Thomas Kellogg 14
John Rachfal 13
Gregory Ruch 13
Steven Lehman 11
John Schaeffer 11
John Dzubinski 10
Chris Hepp 9
Caitlin Spillane 9
Christopher Candy 9
William (booey) Hottenstein 9
Michael Richey 9
Dave Angel 9
Angry Ric steele 8
Benjamin Nester 8
Michael Landis 8
Waisun Lam 7
? William 7
Lawrence Senese 7
Tom Kellogg 7
Jeffrey Moore 7
Vince Dunne 6
Jeffrey Conrad 5
Paul Swarm 5
Rick Maynard 5
Dave Grant 5
Gary Josulevicz 5
Graham Coy 4
Steve Duckinfield 4
Robert Taylor 4
Maria elena Collazo 4
Annie Malouin 4
Bryan Berman 4
James Baliko 4
Mike Mccaffrey 3
Neal Overbeck 3
Sean Cabrey 3
Michael Mccaffrey 3
Wanya Cave 3
Neal Stansbury 3
Fred Schmidt 3
Greg Dattner 3
Sean Burger 3
Mark Edens 3
Tim Spillane 2
Angela Swarm 2
Calvin Troxell 2
Ben Nester 2
Christopher Baccash 2
Wayne Gregory 2
Vincent Maimone 2
Frank Lowery 2
Cyndi Bardman 2
Cynthia Bardman 2
Marcos Zerpa 2
Ron Ruggiero 2
Steve Lehman 1
Paul Mcauley 1
Maria Elenz collzzo 1
K. todd Bauer 1
Stefan Stables 1
Brett Wachtendorf?(4 - cat2)??? 1
Rick Maynard?(6 - cat4)??? 1
Linda Altman 1
John Dzubinski?(11 - cat4)??? 1
Nancy Heller 1
Patrick Cabrey 1
K. Todd bauer 1
Rick Steele 1
Justin Polinski 1