Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Chester County Velo Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Hempfield Road Race (Sep 27 2014)
Brent Hinkle Men Cat 2/3 13 / 15
TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 20 2014)
Peter Fickinger Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 78
Refton Road Race™ (Sep 13 2014)
Aaron Temple Men Juniors 9-18 Cat 4/5 5 / 5
Aaron Temple Men Cat 4/5 30 / 31
Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 6 2014)
David Grant Men MASTER 45-49 33 / 72
Peter Fickinger Men MASTER 45-49 61 / 72
Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 3 2014)
Peter Fickinger Men Master 45-49 17 / 25
Union Grove Road Race (TM) (Aug 30 2014)
David Grant Men 45-49 MR 7 / 26
Brent Hinkle Men 3 12 / 22
QCW Arsenal Crit @ The Navy Yard (Aug 24 2014)
David Grant Men 45+ MR 3 / 36
Peter Fickinger Men 45+ MR 4 / 36
Christopher Candy Men 45+ MR 15 / 36
Scott Gamble Men 45+ MR 27 / 36
Brent Hinkle Men CAT 3/4 24 / 34
Brent Hinkle Men CAT 4/5 2 / 60
Paul Kornet Men 55+ MR 15 / 21
Pinecone Road Race (Aug 17 2014)
Brent Hinkle Men Cat 3/4 1 / 44
MABRA Championship/Church Creek Time Trial - #2 (Aug 16 2014)
Peter Fickinger Men 40K 45+ MR 8 / 18
Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 9 2014)
Peter Fickinger Men 1-23 40 / 80
Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 3 2014)
Christopher Candy Men Masters 45-49 14 / 43
Scott Gamble Men Masters 45-49 24 / 43
David Grant Men Masters 45-49 42 / 43
Brent Hinkle Men Masters 35-39 33 / 38
Brent Hinkle Men Cat 4 8 / 27
Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 2 2014)
Peter Fickinger Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 45+ 2 / 19
Christopher Candy Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 45+ 8 / 19
Scott Gamble Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 45+ 16 / 19
David Grant Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 45+ 18 / 19
Bob Reuther Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 45+ 19 / 19
Brent Hinkle Men CAT 4 9 / 32
Aaron Temple Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 15-16 3 / 4
Paul Kornet Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 55+ 5 / 8
Bob Reuther Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 35+ 3 / 14
Lake Nockamixon Time Trial and PA Masters State TT (Jul 26 2014)
Peter Fickinger Men Masters 45-49 4 / 16
Paul Kornet Men Masters 55-59 9 / 19
I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 22 2014)
Aaron Temple Men 5 2 / 14
Blueberry Circuit Time Trial-NJ ITT (Jul 19 2014)
Peter Fickinger Men Out of State 7 / 22
JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 13 2014)
Bob Reuther Men Masters 45-49 3 / 41
Scott Gamble Men Masters 45-49 35 / 41
Peter Fickinger Men Masters 35-39 15 / 29
Brent Hinkle Men Masters 35-39 19 / 29
Scott Gamble Men Masters 35-39 20 / 29
Bob Reuther Men Masters 35-39 29 / 29
Paul Kornet Men Masters 55-59 15 / 23
Brent Hinkle Men Cat 4 8 / 24
Historic Marietta Criterium (Jul 12 2014)
Brent Hinkle Men CAT 4/5 4 / 59
Frederick Challenge Criterium - 2014 MABRA Senior Championships (Jul 6 2014)
Brent Hinkle Men CAT 4 9 / 48
New Jersey Masters Championship Road (Jul 5 2014)
Monika Lukens Women Master 35+ 5 / 19
Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jun 29 2014)
Brent Hinkle Men Cat4/5 Open 2 / 31
Tour de Medford (Jun 28 2014)
Peter Fickinger Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 3 / 16
Brownstown Road Race (TM) (Jun 28 2014)
David Grant Men Masters 45-49 3 / 30
Christopher Candy Men Masters 45-49 18 / 30
Robert Ilgenfritz Men Masters 45-49 22 / 30
Paul Kornet Men Masters 55-59 8 / 15
Adam Terra Men Cat 4/5 24 / 50
Monika Lukens Women Cat 3/4 9 / 17
Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 22 2014)
Peter Fickinger Men Masters 45+ 10 / 60
David Grant Men Masters 45+ 11 / 60
Scott Gamble Men Masters 45+ 35 / 60
Bob Reuther Men Masters 45+ 50 / 60
Christopher Candy Men Masters 45+ 57 / 60
Robert Ilgenfritz Men Masters 45+ 59 / 60
Bob Reuther Men Masters 35+ 34 / 49
Christopher Candy Men Masters 35+ 38 / 49
Robert Ilgenfritz Men Masters 35+ 40 / 49
Scott Gamble Men Masters 35+ 41 / 49
Peter Fickinger Men Masters 35+ 42 / 49
David Grant Men Masters 35+ 45 / 49
Paul Kornet Men Masters 55+ 31 / 40
Cycledrome Criterium (Jun 21 2014)
Christopher Candy Men Masters 45-49 13 / 35
Aaron Temple Men Cat 3/4 28 / 43
Brent Hinkle Men Cat 3/4 43 / 43
Aaron Temple Men Cat 4/5 30 / 51
Brent Hinkle Men Cat 4/5 33 / 51
Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 15 2014)
Paul Kornet Men Masters 55-59 12 / 27
David Grant Men Masters 45-49 7 / 67
Peter Fickinger Men Masters 45-49 12 / 67
Christopher Candy Men Masters 45-49 25 / 67
Mike Stevens Men Masters 45-49 45 / 67
Scott Gamble Men Masters 45-49 49 / 67
Bob Reuther Men Masters 45-49 54 / 67
Todd Wenger Men Masters 45-49 62 / 67
Brent Hinkle Men Cat 4/5 11 / 62
Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 8 2014)
David Grant Men Masters 45+ 5 / 25
Bob Reuther Men Masters 45+ 18 / 25
Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 7 2014)
Aaron Temple Men Cat 4/5 16 / 68
Peter Fickinger Men Masters 35-39 9 / 49
Mike Stevens Men Masters 35-39 16 / 49
Christopher Candy Men Masters 35-39 18 / 49
Robert Ilgenfritz Men Masters 35-39 32 / 49
Scott Gamble Men Masters 35-39 43 / 49
2014 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (May 31 2014)
Aaron Temple Men - JUNIOR - 15-16 5 / 7
Paul Kornet?(8 - cat3)??? Men - MASTER - 55+ 15 / 25
Adam Terra Men - CAT 5 2 / 24
Tour of Somerville (May 26 2014)
David Grant Men Masters 45+ 9 / 97
Peter Fickinger Men Masters 45+ 13 / 97
Christopher Candy Men Masters 45+ 30 / 97
Mount Joy Road Race (May 24 2014)
Brent Hinkle Men CAT 4-5 9 / 39
Aaron Temple Men CAT 4-5 16 / 39
Scott Gamble Men Masters CAT 3-4 50+ 3 / 29
Robert Ilgenfritz Men Masters CAT 3-4 50+ 18 / 29
Todd Wenger Men Masters CAT 3-4 50+ 21 / 29
Paul Kornet Men Masters CAT 3-4 50+ 29 / 29
Aaron Temple Men Juniors CAT 4-5 U19 1 / 3
Franklin Farms East Criterium (May 18 2014)
Peter Fickinger Men Masters 45-49 4 / 29
David Grant Men Masters 45-49 10 / 29
Christopher Candy Men Masters 45-49 14 / 29
Scott Gamble Men Masters 45-49 23 / 29
Douglas Jones Men Masters 45-49 27 / 29
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 17 2014)
Bob Reuther Men 45+ 14 / 20
SoYoCo Circuit Race (May 17 2014)
Paul Kornet Men 55+ (no Cat 5) 5 / 17
Dave Grant Men 45+ (no Cat 5) 5 / 17
Chris Candy Men 45+ (no Cat 5) 11 / 17
Scott Gamble Men 45+ (no Cat 5) 13 / 17
Todd Wenger Men 45+ (no Cat 5) 17 / 17
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 17 2014)
Aaron Temple Men CAT 4/5 25 / 53
Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 10 2014)
Scott Gamble Men Masters CAT 1-4 45+ 19 / 27
Piscitello Law Great Valley Criterium (May 4 2014)
Dave Grant Master 45+ 3 / 46
Peter Fickinger Master 45+ 6 / 46
Chris Candy Master 45+ 7 / 46
Bob Ilgenfritz Master 45+ 32 / 46
Bob Reuther Master 45+ 35 / 46
Todd Wenger Master 45+ 38 / 46
Scott Gamble Master 45+ 43 / 46
Paul Kornet Men's Masters 55+ 22 / 23
Dave Grant Men's Masters 45+55+ 5 / 69
Peter Fickinger Men's Masters 45+55+ 8 / 69
Chris Candy Men's Masters 45+55+ 10 / 69
Bob Ilgenfritz Men's Masters 45+55+ 47 / 69
Bob Reuther Men's Masters 45+55+ 53 / 69
Todd Wenger Men's Masters 45+55+ 58 / 69
Paul Kornet Men's Masters 45+55+ 63 / 69
Scott Gamble Men's Masters 45+55+ 66 / 69
David Grant Men's Category 1/2/3 22 / 41
Bob Reuther Men's Category 1/2/3 38 / 41
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 3 2014)
Robert Ilgenfritz Master 50+ 24 / 45
Todd Wenger Master 50+ 44 / 45
Wernersville-South Heidelberg 100th Anniversary Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Aaron Temple Men Cat 5 5 / 13
Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 19 2014)
Scott Gamble Men Masters Cat 3/4 50-59 3 / 27
Robert Ilgenfritz Men Masters Cat 3/4 50-59 20 / 27
Mike Nanis Men Masters Cat5 40-49 27 / 28
2014 Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 19 2014)
Peter Fickinger Men Masters 45-49 3 / 24
David Grant Men Masters 45-49 12 / 24
Paul Kornet Men Masters 55-59 15 / 20
Daniel Harwi Memorial 27th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 13 2014)
Paul Kornet Men Masters 55+ 7 / 19
Peter Fickinger Men Masters 45+ 4 / 70
David Grant Men Masters 45+ 8 / 70
Christopher Candy Men Masters 45+ 16 / 70
Robert Ilgenfritz Men Masters 45+ 25 / 70
Bob Reuther Men Masters 45+ 44 / 70
Scott Gamble Men Masters 45+ 47 / 70
Mike Stevens Men Masters 45+ 49 / 70
Mike Stevens Men CAT 3 14 / 50
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)
Peter Fickinger Men Master 45+ 30 / 57
Jeff Overstreet Men Master 45+ 38 / 57
Mike Stevens Men Master 45+ 45 / 57
Ronde Van Mullica (Mar 30 2014)
Peter Fickinger Men Masters 45-49 2 / 44
David Grant Men Masters 45-49 9 / 44
Mike Stevens Men Masters 45-49 20 / 44
Salisbury Road Race (Mar 29 2014)
Robert Ilgenfritz Men Master Cat 3/4 50-59 7 / 25
Erick Marklund Men Category4/5 27 / 57
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 23 2014)
David Grant Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 16 / 26
David Grant Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 4 / 26
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 16 2014)
David Grant Men Master 35+ 13 / 25
Christopher Candy Men Master 35+ 16 / 25
David Grant Men Master 45+ 3 / 18
Christopher Candy Men Master 45+ 10 / 18
Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 22 2013)
Peter Fickinger Men Master 40+ 10 / 29
TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 21 2013)
Peter Fickinger Men Masters 9 / 78
Saucony Creek Brewing Last Chance Race (Sep 21 2013)
Mike Stevens Men 35+ 7 / 19
Tour de Fair Haven (Sep 15 2013)
Peter Fickinger Men Master 45+ 13 / 54
Hempfield Road Race (Sep 14 2013)
Mike Stevens Men Category3/4 40+ 13 / 27
GMSR GC (Sep 2 2013)
Jeff Overstreet Men 50+ 15 / 25
GMSR Stage 4 (Sep 2 2013)
Jeff Overstreet Men 50+ 16 / 42
GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)
Jeff Overstreet Men 50+ 17 / 42
Union Grove Road Race (Aug 31 2013)
Mike Stevens Men Category3/4 40+ 15 / 28
Todd Wenger Men Category3/4 40+ 27 / 28
GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)
Jeff Overstreet Men 50+ 13 / 42
GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)
Jeff Overstreet Men 50+ 18 / 42
the Dawg Days of Summer (Aug 18 2013)
Peter Fickinger Men 45+ MASTERS 8 / 25
South Jersey Criterium Weekend (Aug 10 2013)
David Grant Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 8 / 43
Peter Fickinger Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 12 / 43
Scott Gamble Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 28 / 43
David Grant Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 10 / 30
Scott Gamble Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 22 / 30
Todd Wenger Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 9 / 26
Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 4 2013)
Jeff Overstreet MASTERS MEN 45+ 6 / 43
Peter Fickinger MASTERS MEN 45+ 18 / 43
Scott Gamble MASTERS MEN 45+ 24 / 43
Dave Grant MASTERS MEN 45+ 35 / 43
Peter Fickinger MASTERS MEN 35+ 14 / 34
Scott Gamble MASTERS MEN 35+ 27 / 34
David Grant MASTERS MEN 35+ 28 / 34
Liberty Criterium (Jul 28 2013)
David Grant Men Masters 45-49 4 / 51
Peter Fickinger Men Masters 45-49 7 / 51
Christopher Candy Men Masters 45-49 15 / 51
Todd Wenger Men Masters 45-49 24 / 51
Scott Gamble Men Masters 45-49 48 / 51
Bob Reuther Men Masters 45-49 49 / 51
Bob Reuther Men Cat 1/2/3 78 / 80
Kennett Square Criterium (Jul 13 2013)
Nick Sears Men Category 4 1 / 15
David Grant Men Masters 45+ 5 / 19
Peter Fickinger Men Masters 45+ 8 / 19
Scott Gamble Men Masters 45+ 16 / 19
Oxford Criterium (Jul 12 2013)
Nick Sears Men Category 4 1 / 13
Peter Fickinger Men Masters 45+ 4 / 14
Eagle Criterium (Jul 10 2013)
Erick Marklund Men Category 5 1 / 26
Nick Sears Men Category 4 1 / 12
Parkesburg Criterium (Jul 9 2013)
Peter Fickinger Men Masters 45+ 5 / 16
Bob Reuther Men Masters 45+ 15 / 16
Malvern Criterium (Jul 8 2013)
Nick Sears Men Category4 1 / 15
Coatesville Criterium (Jul 7 2013)
Peter Fickinger Men Masters 45+ 9 / 33
Mike Stevens Men Masters 45+ 13 / 33
Jeff Overstreet Men Masters 45+ 14 / 33
Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 6 2013)
Bob Reuther Mixed Amateur Finals 8 / 55
Nick Sears Men Cat 4 3 / 25
David Grant Men Master 45+ 3 / 22
Bob Reuther Men Master 45+ 9 / 22
Peter Fickinger Men Master 45+ 10 / 22
Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2013)
Nick Sears Men Category 4 4 / 38
Jeff Overstreet Men Master 45+ 12 / 42
David Grant Men Master 45+ 19 / 42
Bob Reuther Men Master 45+ 36 / 42
Scott Gamble Men Master 45+ 39 / 42
Joanne Abbruzzisi Women Category 4 3 / 22
Mary Lasota Women Category 4 18 / 22
Geoff Smith Men Master 35+ 9 / 26
JBN Bicycle Race (Jun 30 2013)
Bob Reuther Men Masters 35-39 26 / 43
David Grant Men Masters 45-49 11 / 49
Bob Reuther Men Masters 45-49 32 / 49
Christopher Candy Men Masters 45-49 44 / 49
Brownstown Road Race (Jun 29 2013)
Mike Nanis Men Master Cat 5 40+ 29 / 33
Mary Lasota Women Category 3/4 11 / 25
Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 23 2013)
Peter Fickinger Men Masters 35+ 11 / 38
Scott Gamble Men Masters 35+ 32 / 38
David Grant Men Masters 35+ 36 / 38
Jeff Overstreet Men Masters 45+ 8 / 52
David Grant Men Masters 45+ 9 / 52
Peter Fickinger Men Masters 45+ 21 / 52
Christopher Candy Men Masters 45+ 51 / 52
Scott Gamble Men Masters 45+ 52 / 52
Tour of Washington County - Crit (Jun 16 2013)
Todd Wenger Men CAT 4 53 / 53
Tour of Washington County - GC (Jun 16 2013)
Todd Wenger Men CAT 4 51 / 52
Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 16 2013)
Todd Wenger Men CAT 4 51 / 54
Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 16 2013)
David Grant Men Masters 45-49 5 / 35
Peter Fickinger Men Masters 45-49 8 / 35
Jeff Overstreet Men Masters 45-49 17 / 35
Christopher Candy Men Masters 45-49 22 / 35
Bob Reuther Men Masters 45-49 27 / 35
Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 15 2013)
Todd Wenger Men CAT 4 54 / 64
Wrightsville Crit (Jun 15 2013)
Christopher Candy Men Master 45-49 10 / 15
Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 9 2013)
David Grant Men Master 45+ 11 / 23
Bob Riccio Memorial Tour de Pitman (Jun 8 2013)
Bob Reuther Men Pro123 46 / 47
Peter Fickinger 35+ 9 / 40
Scott Gamble 35+ 33 / 40
Grandview Grand Prix (Jun 8 2013)
Mary Lasota BEGINNER WOMEN 4 1 / 8
Mary Lasota BEGINNER CATEGORY 5 17 / 22
Tour of Mount Joy - GC (Jun 2 2013)
Todd Wenger Men Master Cat 3-4 40+ 7 / 7
Tour of Mount Joy - TT (Jun 2 2013)
Todd Wenger Men Master Cat 3/4 40+ 6 / 6
NJ Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 2 2013)
John Newton Men OutOfState 4 / 20
Tour of Mount Joy - RR (Jun 1 2013)
Jeff Overstreet Men Masters Cat 3/4 50+ 12 / 22
Scott Gamble Men Masters Cat 3/4 50+ 13 / 22
Todd Wenger Men Masters Cat 3/4 40+ 15 / 15
2013 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trials (Jun 1 2013)
Adam Terra CAT 5 MEN 3 / 32
Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2013)
Dave Grant Men's 45/55+ 39 / 52
Peter Fickinger Men's 45/55+ 51 / 52
Nick Sears Men's IV 9 / 34
Poolesville Road Race (May 11 2013)
Jeff Overstreet Men 45+ 20 / 44
Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2013)
David Grant Men Masters CAT 1-4 45+ 9 / 25
Christopher Candy Men Masters CAT 1-4 45+ 14 / 25
Todd Wenger Men Masters CAT 1-4 45+ 25 / 25
Piscitello Law Great Valley Criterium (May 5 2013)
Mary Lasota Women Category4 3 / 8
David Grant Men Masters 45-49 7 / 30
Todd Wenger Men Masters 45-49 20 / 30
Peter Fickinger Men Masters 45-49 23 / 30
Christopher Candy Men Masters 45-49 28 / 30
Bob Reuther Men Masters 45-49 30 / 30
Xavier Ferrizzi Men 5 30 / 37
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 4 2013)
Nick Sears Men Cat 4/5 8 / 53
Scott Gamble Men Masters 40-44 59 / 65
Bob Reuther Men Masters 40-44 60 / 65
BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Apr 28 2013)
Peter Fickinger Men Master 35+ 11 / 61
Peter Fickinger Men Master 45+ 12 / 64
Christopher Candy Men Master 45+ 21 / 64
Scott Gamble Men Master 45+ 33 / 64
Daniel Harwi Memorial 26th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 21 2013)
Mary Lasota Women Category4 10 / 25
Adam Terra Men Category 5 5 / 30
Erick Marklund Men Category 5 6 / 30
David Grant Men Masters 45+ 6 / 56
Christopher Candy Men Masters 45+ 24 / 56
Bob Reuther Men Masters 45+ 46 / 56
Long Beach Island TT (Apr 20 2013)
John Newton Men Master 55+ 15 / 16
Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)
Jeff Overstreet Men 45+ 24 / 86
Mike Stevens Men 45+ 40 / 86
Mary Lasota Women 4-B 15 / 29
Mike Nanis Men 5-N 22 / 30
Todd Wenger Men 4-B 62 / 85
SoYoCo (Apr 13 2013)
Dave Grant Men Masters 45-49 5 / 26
Bob Reuther Men Masters 45-49 10 / 26
Peter Fickinger Men Masters 45-49 13 / 26
Christopher Candy Men Masters 45-49 18 / 26
Nick Sears Men Category5 3 / 22
Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 7 2013)
David Grant Men Masters 45-49 7 / 55
Peter Fickinger Men Masters 45-49 24 / 55
Christopher Candy Men Masters 45-49 38 / 55
Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 6 2013)
Nick Sears CAT 5 MEN 3 / 34
Dave Grant MASTER MEN 45+ 6 / 21
Salisbury Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
Nick Sears Men Category4/5 25 / 53
Mike Stevens Men Masters Cat 3-4 40-49 16 / 35
Joanne Abbruzzesi Women Category3/4 7 / 19
Mary Lasota Women Category3/4 19 / 19
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 17 2013)
Nick Sears Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 1 / 17
David Grant Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 2 / 22
Nick Sears Men Cat4/5 Open 5 / 20
Strasburg Road Race (Mar 16 2013)
Joanne Abbruzzesi Women 3/4 7 / 14
Mike Nanis Men 40+ Cat 5 22 / 26
Nick Sears Men 4/5 9 / 51
Erick Marklund Men 4/5 18 / 51
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 10 2013)
David Grant Master 45+ 5 / 28
David Grant Men Master 35+ 6 / 18
37th Jamestown Classic (Oct 8 2012)
John Newton Masters Men 55+ (Cat 1-4) 4 / 44
TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 24 2012)
Peter Fickinger Men Masters 12 / 77
Ernie Simpson Memorial 20K Time Trial (Sep 9 2012)
Paul Kornet Men Master 55-64 4 / 14
GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)
Jeff Overstreet Men 50+ 34 / 39
Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 3 2012)
Peter Fickinger Men Master 45-99 4 / 22
GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)
Jeff Overstreet Men 50+ 34 / 48
Deep Blue Time Trial #2 (Sep 2 2012)
John Newton Men Master 55-64 3 / 21
GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)
Jeff Overstreet Men 50+ 39 / 48
GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)
Jeff Overstreet Men 50+ 25 / 48
Millport Road Race (Sep 1 2012)
Peter Fickinger Men Masters 45-49 1 / 18
Scott Gamble Men Masters 45-49 10 / 18
Mike Stevens Men Category3/4 7 / 43
Mike Barbone Men Category3/4 32 / 43
Andrew Miller Men Category3/4 39 / 43
GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)
Jeff Overstreet Men 50+ 24 / 48
Cycledrome Criterium (Aug 19 2012)
Peter Fickinger Men Category1/2/3 19 / 50
MABRA TT Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 18 2012)
John Newton Men OPEN MASTER 55-64 5 / 30
Union Grove Road Race (Aug 18 2012)
Mike Stevens Men Masters 40-44 15 / 26
Todd Wenger Men Masters 40-44 16 / 26
Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 12 2012)
Joanne Abbruzzesi Women Category 4 6 / 18
Todd Wenger Men Category 4 33 / 35
Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 12 2012)
Joanne Abbruzzesi Women Category 4 9 / 13
Todd Wenger Men Category 4 28 / 31
Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 11 2012)
Ryan Smolko Men Pro 1/2 46 / 48
Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 11 2012)
Joanne Abbruzzesi Women Category 4 3 / 24
Todd Wenger Men Category 4 36 / 48
Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 11 2012)
Joanne Abbruzzesi Women Category 4 10 / 24
Todd Wenger Men Category 4 41 / 48
Heart House/CADV South Jersey Omnium (Aug 5 2012)
Peter Fickinger Men Master 45-99 7 / 40
Page Valley Road Race (Aug 4 2012)
Peter Fickinger Men Cat 3 14 / 48
Liberty Criterium (Jul 29 2012)
Peter Fickinger Men Category3 4 / 50
Mike Stevens Men Category3 13 / 50
Christopher Candy Men Masters 45-49 10 / 69
Bob Reuther Men Masters 45-49 51 / 69
Bob Reuther Men Category1/2/3 41 / 69
Andrew Miller Men Category4 25 / 55
Jeff Overstreet Men Category4 26 / 55
Lake Nockamixon Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)
Mike Stevens Men Category3 4 / 9
John Newton Men Masters 55-59 3 / 14
Paul Kornet Men Masters 55-59 4 / 14
SportsFest Mack Test Track Criterium (Jul 21 2012)
Christopher Candy Men Masters 45-49 16 / 49
Scott Gamble Men Masters 45-49 33 / 49
Paul Kornet Men Masters 55-59 25 / 27
Scott Gamble Men Masters 35-39 17 / 38
Christopher Candy Men Masters 35-39 18 / 38
Arsenal Criterium (Jul 15 2012)
Paul Kornet Men 55+ 7 / 22
Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 14 2012)
Ryan Smolko Men Cat 1/2/3 78 / 94
JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 7 2012)
Christopher Candy Men Masters 45-49 9 / 55
Scott Gamble Men Masters 45-49 23 / 55
Paul Kornet Men Masters 55-59 20 / 24
Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 7 2012)
Bob Reuther Men Masters 35-99 9 / 12
Peter Fickinger Men Masters 45-99 8 / 15
Peter Fickinger Men Cat 2/3/4 6 / 88
Bob Reuther Men Cat 2/3/4 17 / 88
Kennett Square Criterium (Jul 6 2012)
Mike Stevens Men Category3/4 15 / 27
Parkesburg Criterium (Jul 5 2012)
Mike Stevens Men Category3/4 7 / 20
Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2012)
Mike Stevens Men Category3 17 / 31
Geoff Smith Men Masters 35-39 7 / 38
Jeff Overstreet Men Masters 45-49 6 / 44
Peter Fickinger Men Masters 45-49 11 / 44
Bob Reuther Men Masters 45-49 23 / 44
Scott Gamble Men Masters 45-49 25 / 44
Joanne Abbruzzesi Women Category4 3 / 17
Paul Kornet Men Masters 55-59 3 / 36
Stephen Erb Men Masters 55-59 7 / 36
John Newton Men Masters 55-59 23 / 36
Todd Wenger Men Category4 43 / 44
Chesco Time Trial (Jul 3 2012)
Mike Stevens Men Cat3/4 8 / 13
John Newton Men Master 50-59 3 / 7
Todd Wenger Men Master 40-49 7 / 8
Joanne Abbruzzesi Women Cat 5 2 / 3
Coatesville Classic (Jul 1 2012)
Todd Wenger Men 4 14 / 18
Stephen Erb Men Masters 50-55 14 / 14
Mike Stevens Men 3 8 / 37
Mike Barbone Men 3 25 / 37
Phoenixville Criterium (Jun 30 2012)
Mike Stevens Men 3-4 17 / 34
Brownstown Road Race (Jun 29 2012)
Joanne Abbruzzesi Women 3/4 4 / 35
Christopher Candy masters 45+ 19 / 49
Jeff Overstreet masters 45+ 28 / 49
Scott Gamble masters 45+ 45 / 49
Todd Wenger masters 45+ 49 / 49
Malvern Criterium (Jun 28 2012)
Mike Stevens Men 3-4 16 / 19
Oxford Criterium (Jun 28 2012)
Mike Stevens Men Category3/4 17 / 24
Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 24 2012)
Christopher Candy Men Masters 35-39 22 / 55
Scott Gamble Men Masters 35-39 50 / 55
Bob Reuther Men Masters 35-39 54 / 55
Ryan Smolko Men Category2/3 31 / 49
Bob Reuther Men Masters 45-49 6 / 56
Scott Gamble Men Masters 45-49 31 / 56
Jeff Overstreet Men Masters 45-49 32 / 56
Christopher Candy Men Masters 45-49 37 / 56
Paul Kornet Men Masters 55-59 13 / 23
Church Creek TT #1 (Jun 23 2012)
John Newton Men OPEN MASTER 55+ 10 / 26
Wrightsville Criterium (Jun 23 2012)
Paul Kornet Men Masters 55-59 6 / 11
Race Avenue PA State Master's Crit Champs (Jun 17 2012)
Peter Fickinger Men Masters 45-49 13 / 33
Christopher Candy Men Masters 45-49 20 / 33
Bob Reuther Men Masters 45-49 33 / 33
Paul Kornet Men Masters 55-59 13 / 26
New Bethlehem Crit (Jun 16 2012)
Christopher Candy Masters 45+ 21 / 43
Ryan Smolko Category 2/3 * 18 / 22
Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 10 2012)
Mike Stevens Men 4 2 / 19
Jeff Overstreet Men 4 11 / 19
Peter Fickinger Men Masters 35-39 10 / 28
Pennsylvania State Elite Time Trial Champ (Jun 9 2012)
John Newton Men master 55-64 1 / 11
Paul Kornet Men master 55-64 7 / 11
Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 9 2012)
Mike Stevens Men Category4/5 2 / 56
Peter Fickinger Men Masters 35-39 2 / 61
Bob Reuther Men Category1/2/3 40 / 70
Ryan Smolko Men Category1/2/3 62 / 70
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2012)
John Newton Men 50+ 30 / 50
Tour of Somerville (May 28 2012)
Ryan Smolko Men Cat 2 71 / 85
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2012)
John Newton Men 50+ 32 / 50
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2012)
John Newton Men 50+ 16 / 50
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2012)
John Newton Men 50+ 34 / 50
Upper Freehold ITT (May 20 2012)
John Newton Master Men 55-99 2 / 20
BikeJam / Kelly Cup (May 20 2012)
Fickinger Peter MASTER MEN 45+ 10 / 40
Norristown Bicentenniel Criterium (May 19 2012)
Peter Fickinger Men Masters 45-49 4 / 38
Christopher Candy Men Masters 45-49 20 / 38
Scott Gamble Men Masters 45-49 23 / 38
Bob Reuther Men Masters 45-49 26 / 38
Paul Kornet Men Masters 55-59 11 / 23
Bob Reuther Men Category1/2/3 36 / 36
Jeff Overstreet Men Category5 5 / 24
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2012)
Rob Furr Men Cat 4 17 / 21
Poolesville Road Race (May 12 2012)
John Newton Men 55+ 17 / 18
Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2012)
Scott Gamble Men Masters 45-49 24 / 40
Christopher Candy Men Masters 45-49 35 / 40
Paul Kornet Men Masters 55-59 12 / 23
Bob Reuther Men Category1/2/3 23 / 33
Mike Stevens Men Category4/5 11 / 57
Deep Blue Time Trial #1 (May 5 2012)
John Newton Men MASTER 55-64 1 / 21
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 5 2012)
Peter Fickinger Men Masters 40-44 12 / 43
Scott Gamble Men Masters 40-44 25 / 43
Rob Furr Men Category4/5 6 / 55
Jeff Overstreet Men Category4/5 20 / 55
Rock Lititz Tour - Crit (Apr 29 2012)
John Newton Men Master 50-59 22 / 25
Peter Fickinger Men Master 40-49 9 / 22
Jeff Overstreet Men Cat. 5 13 / 29
Rock Lititz Tour - TT (Apr 29 2012)
Peter Fickinger Men Masters 40-49 7 / 22
John Newton Men Masters 50-59 11 / 30
Mike Barbone Men Cat 3 20 / 45
Jeff Overstreet Men Cat 5 3 / 30
Rock Lititz Tour - RR (Apr 28 2012)
Mike Barbone Men Category3 50 / 56
John Newton Men Masters 50-59 14 / 43
Stephen Erb Men Masters 50-59 42 / 43
Peter Fickinger Men Masters 40-49 10 / 32
Todd Wenger Men Category4 42 / 53
Jeff Overstreet Men Category5 4 / 40
Daniel Harwi Memorial 25th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 22 2012)
Peter Fickinger Men Masters 45-59 9 / 31
Christopher Candy Men Masters 45-59 21 / 31
Mike Stevens Men Cat 4 14 / 30
Jeff Overstreet Men Category5 6 / 26
Farmersville Road Race (Apr 21 2012)
Mike Stevens Men Category4/5 4 / 68
Peter Fickinger Men MASTER NO CAT 5 45-50 4 / 45
Scott Gamble Men MASTER NO CAT 5 45-50 22 / 45
John Newton Men MASTER NO CAT 5 45-50 33 / 45
Todd Wenger Men Masters CAT 5 40-44 1 / 25
Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 15 2012)
John Newton Men Masters 45+/55+ 66 / 110
John Newton Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 16 / 30
SoYoCo Circuit Race (Apr 14 2012)
John Newton Men 55+ (no Cat 5) 2 / 10
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)
Joanne Abbruzzesi Women Cat 4 (White) 37 / 58
Todd Wenger Cat 5/45+ (Pink) 21 / 37
Mike Barbone Cat 4 (Pink) 1 / 99
Mike Stevens Cat 4 (Pink) 7 / 99
Peter Fickinger Cat 3 (Pink) 20 / 111
Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 7 2012)
Todd Wenger Men Category5 28 / 47
Peter Fickinger Men Masters 45-49 6 / 23
Scott Gamble Men Masters 45-49 17 / 23
Joanne Abbruzzesi Women Category4 3 / 21
Mike Stevens Men Category4 10 / 22
Mike Barbone Men Category4 12 / 22
Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 1 2012)
John Newton Men Masters 50-54 27 / 37
Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 1 2012)
Todd Wenger Men Masters 35-39 51 / 118
Todd Wenger Men Masters 35-39 52 / 118
Mike Barbone Men Cat 4 3 / 53
Salisbury Road Race (Mar 31 2012)
Peter Fickinger Masters 45+ 3 / 27
John Newton Masters 45+ 18 / 27
Joanne Abbruzzesi Women 3/4 14 / 22
Mike Stevens Men 3/4 16 / 38
Jeff Overstreet Cat Novice Men 40+ 5 / 33
Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 25 2012)
Peter Fickinger Men Master 7 / 63
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 11 2012)
Todd Wenger Men Cat 4/5 28 / 46
Mike Barbone Men Cat 3/4 1 / 12
Mike Stevens Men Cat 3/4 5 / 12
Millport Road Race (TM) (Sep 4 2011)
John Newton Men Masters 45-49 17 / 26
Todd Wenger Men Category 5 40+ 14 / 26
Mike Stevens Men Category 3/4 15 / 41
Deep Blue Time Trial #2 (Sep 4 2011)
John Newton Men MASTER 55-64 1 / 12
28th Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 27 2011)
Eric Salzer Men Cat 23 17 / 61
Peter Fickinger Men Masters 35+ 12 / 32
2011 MABRA Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 20 2011)
John Newton Men MASTER 55-59 1 / 17
Tour de Millersburg - Time Trial (Aug 13 2011)
Eric Salzer Men CAT 1/2/3 44 / 61
John Newton Men CAT 4 7 / 47
Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 13 2011)
Eric Salzer Men CAT 1/2/3 23 / 63
Jeremy Shirock Men CAT 1/2/3 59 / 63
John Newton Men CAT 4 34 / 44
Tour de Millersburg - Road Race (Aug 13 2011)
Eric Salzer Men 1/2/3 (72 Miles) 22 / 52
Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 6 2011)
Jeremy Shirock Men Category 1/2/3 4 / 34
Stephen Szwec Men Category 1/2/3 32 / 34
Tour of High Bridge (Aug 6 2011)
Shawn Limbert Men Cat 3 16 / 17
Robeson Twp. Pennsylvania State Cycling Championships (Jul 31 2011)
Ryan Smolko P/1/2 Men 25 / 37
Mike Stevens Cat 4 7 / 48
Mike Barbone Cat 4 17 / 48
Kirkwood Road Race (Jul 30 2011)
Todd Wenger Cat 5 40+ 13 / 27
Joanne Abbruzzesi Women 3/4 1 / 11
Peter Fickinger Cat 3/4 7 / 33
Lake Nockamixon Time Trial and PA Masters State Time Trial Championship (Jul 30 2011)
Paul Kornet Masters 50-54 7 / 14
Mike Stevens Cat 4 4 / 14
Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 23 2011)
Eric Salzer Men Category 1/2 15 / 35
Scott Gamble Men Masters 45-49 23 / 26
Adam Snoke Men Category 4 7 / 21
Mike Barbone Men Category 4 12 / 21
Peter Fickinger Men Category 3 14 / 35
Arsenal Criterium (Jul 17 2011)
Peter Fickinger MASTER MEN 45+ 6 / 41
Eric Salzer CATEGORY 1-2-3 MEN 23 / 36
Mike Barbone CATEGORY 4 MEN 5 / 28
SportsFest-Mack Truck Test Track Criterium (Jul 16 2011)
Ryan Smolko Cat 1/2/3 7 / 35
Jeremy Shirock Cat 1/2/3 23 / 35
Stephen Szwec Cat 1/2/3 31 / 35
Eric Salzer Cat 1/2/3 34 / 35
Tour de 'Toona - Road Race (Jul 10 2011)
Ryan Smolko Men Cat 2 21 / 61
Eric Salzer Men Cat 2 59 / 61
Tour de 'Toona - Crit (Jul 10 2011)
Ryan Smolko Men Cat 2 32 / 64
Eric Salzer Men Cat 2 53 / 64
JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 10 2011)
Joseph Pigga Cat 2/3 6 / 30
Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 9 2011)
Peter Fickinger Men Cat3/4 8 / 93
Scott Gamble Men Cat3/4 18 / 93
Shawn Limbert Men Cat3/4 19 / 93
Jeremy Shirock Men Pro/1/2 71 / 127
Stephen Szwec Men Pro/1/2 124 / 127
Coatesville Classic Road Race (Jul 4 2011)
Joanne Abbruzzesi Women cat 3/4 1 / 18
Mary Lasota Women cat 3/4 12 / 18
Scott Gamble Men master 40-49 20 / 27
Bob Reuther Men master 40-49 27 / 27
Mike Barbone Men cat 4/5 10 / 63
Mike Stevens Men cat 4/5 24 / 63
Todd Wenger Men cat 4/5 49 / 63
Stephen Erb Men master 50-59 11 / 33
John Newton Men master 50-59 22 / 33
Coatesville Classic Criterium (Jul 3 2011)
Bob Reuther Men Masters 40-44 9 / 20
Scott Gamble Men Masters 40-44 18 / 20
Mike Stevens Men Category 4/5 10 / 37
Mike Barbone Men Category 4/5 23 / 37
Todd Wenger Men Category 4/5 35 / 37
Rodale Fitness Park Criterium (Jul 3 2011)
Kyle Wagner Men Category1/2/3 16 / 38
Ryan Smolko Men Category1/2/3 23 / 38
Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 26 2011)
Scott Gamble Men Masters 35-39 40 / 71
Bob Reuther Men Masters 35-39 60 / 71
Peter Fickinger Men Masters 45-49 18 / 73
Scott Gamble Men Masters 45-49 33 / 73
Kyle Wagner Men 2/3 6 / 40
Jeremy Shirock Men 2/3 9 / 40
Joseph Pigga Men 2/3 15 / 40
Stephen Szwec Men 2/3 32 / 40
Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (Jun 25 2011)
John Newton Men MASTER 55-64 3 / 27
Brownstone Road Race (Jun 25 2011)
Adam Snoke Men 3/4 10 / 41
Paul Kornet Masters 45+ 13 / 24
Mike Stevens Cat 5 Men 40+ 4 / 39
Todd Wenger Cat 5 Men 40+ 13 / 39
Mary Lasota Cat 5 Men 40+ 15 / 39
Joanne Abbruzzesi Cat 5 Men 40+ 16 / 39
BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Jun 19 2011)
Stephen Szwec Men Cat1/2/3 8 / 24
Gretna Bikes Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 19 2011)
Mike Stevens Cat 4/5 18 / 18
Scott Gamble Masters 45+ 19 / 26
Peter Fickinger Cat 3/4 11 / 40
Adam Snoke Cat 3/4 32 / 40
Scott Gamble Cat 3/4 39 / 40
Zeppelin Criterium (Jun 18 2011)
Mary Lasota Cat 4 Women 8 / 17
Mary Lasota Cat 1/2/3/4 Women 8 / 11
New Bethlehem Criterium (Jun 18 2011)
Eric Salzer Cat 2/3 2 / 29
Ryan Smolko Cat 2/3 21 / 29
Luzerne Criterium (Jun 12 2011)
Eric Salzer Pro 1/2/3 11 / 15
Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 12 2011)
Peter Fickinger Men Category4 2 / 20
Scott Gamble Men Category4 12 / 20
Bob Riccio Memorial Tour de Pitman (Jun 11 2011)
Eric Salzer Pro 1/2/3 34 / 54
Ryan Smolko Pro 1/2/3 47 / 54
Tour of Mt Nebo (Jun 11 2011)
Paul Kornet Master 50+ 8 / 26
Mike Stevens Cat 5 Men 20 / 37
Bob Riccio Memorial Tour de Pitman (Jun 11 2011)
Eric Salzer Men Category1/2/3 34 / 65
Ryan Smolko Men Category1/2/3 47 / 65
2011 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trials (Jun 4 2011)
Paul Kornet Men 45+ 20 / 30
Mt Joy Road Race (Jun 4 2011)
Mike Stevens Cat 5 40+ 5 / 29
Todd Wenger Cat 5 40+ 15 / 29
Mary Lasota Cat 5 40+ 17 / 29
Mike Barbone Cat 5 20 / 40
Scott Gamble Master 45+ 4 / 21
Bob Reuther Master 45+ 7 / 21
John Newton Master 45+ 19 / 21
Smoketown Airport Criterium (Jun 1 2011)
Geoff Smith Men CAT1-2-3 16 / 25
Adam Snoke Men Category3/4 13 / 30
Peter Fickinger Men Category3/4 22 / 30
Joanne Abbruzzesi Women Category1/2/3/4 25 / 30
Shaun Gormley Men Category4/5 21 / 37
Pa. Elite State TT and a TTT Challenge (Jun 1 2011)
John Newton Men 4 (40 Kilometers) 3 / 17
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 30 2011)
John Newton Men 50+ 27 / 56
Oxford Road Race (May 29 2011)
Mike Barbone Men 5 1 / 47
Todd Wenger Men 5 26 / 47
Mary Lasota Men 5 32 / 47
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2011)
John Newton Men 50+ 10 / 56
The Hills of Somerset County Road Race (May 28 2011)
Stephen Szwec Men Pro/1/2 73 / 120
Bike Jam/Kelly Cup (May 28 2011)
Peter Fickinger Men 4 17 / 24
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2011)
John Newton Men 50+ 43 / 56
Bloomsburg Town Park Criterium (May 22 2011)
Shawn Limbert Men Cat 3/4 29 / 34
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Road Race (May 22 2011)
Stephen Szwec Men Category2/3 43 / 73
Dan Spencer Memorial (May 21 2011)
John Newton Master 55+/65+ 3 / 19
Patricia Marzi Women 35+ 8 / 8
Paul Kornet Master 45+ 14 / 33
Bob Reuther Master 45+ 16 / 33
Scott Gamble Master 45+ 20 / 33
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Crit (May 21 2011)
Peter Fickinger Men Category 4 5 / 25
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Time Trial (May 20 2011)
Stephen Szwec Men CAT2/3 72 / 87
Peter Fickinger Men CAT 4 5 / 6
Tek Park Circuit Race (May 8 2011)
Mike Stevens Cat 4/5 11 / 26
Stephen Szwec Men 1/2/3 16 / 16
Fort Richie Classic Criterium (May 7 2011)
Adam Snoke SENIOR CAT 4 13 / 40
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 7 2011)
Mary Lasota Women Category3/4 14 / 33
Peter Fickinger Men Category4/5 3 / 54
Ryan Smolko Men Category1/2/3 27 / 41
Tour de Ephrata - Time Trial (May 1 2011)
Peter Fickinger Men CATEGORY 4 19 / 30
Shaun Gormley Men CATEGORY 4 29 / 30
Mary Lasota Women CATEGORY 4 5 / 10
Paul Kornet Men MASTER 50-59 8 / 30
Mary Lasota Women CATEGORY1/2/3/4 21 / 31
Tour de Ephrata - Criterium (May 1 2011)
Peter Fickinger Men Category 4 3 / 28
Shaun Gormley Men Category 4 26 / 28
Paul Kornet Men Masters 50-54 20 / 29
Mary Lasota Women Category1/2/3/4 15 / 26
Mary Lasota Women Category 4 2 / 7
Tour de Ephrata - Road Race (Apr 30 2011)
Peter Fickinger Men Category 4 14 / 36
Shaun Gormley Men Category 4 30 / 36
Paul Kornet Men Masters 50-54 20 / 36
Mary Lasota Women Category1/2/3/4 24 / 35
Mary Lasota Women Category 4 4 / 11
Farmersville Road Race (Apr 23 2011)
Joanne Abbruzzesi WOMEN CAT 3-4 6 / 11
Mary Lasota WOMEN CAT 3-4 7 / 11
Mike Barbone CAT 5 UNDER 40 4 / 31
John Newton CAT 5 OVER 40 4 / 18
Daniel Harwi Memorial 24th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 17 2011)
Mike Stevens CAT 5 4 / 41
Gormley Shaun CAT 4 MEN 18 / 40
Ryan Smolko CAT 1-2-3 MEN 29 / 42
Mary Lasota CAT 4 WOMEN 6 / 39
SoYoCo Circuit Race (Apr 16 2011)
Mike Stevens CAT 4-5 MEN 6 / 32
John Newton CAT 4-5 MEN 14 / 32
Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 10 2011)
Todd Wenger Men Category 5 31 / 46
Eric Salzer Men 1/2/3 18 / 40
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)
Mark Kline Men Cat 3 Pink 83 / 117
Mary Lasota Women Cat 4 (35+) 22 / 66
Peter Fickinger Men Cat 4 Brown 18 / 111
Fulton Road Race (Apr 9 2011)
Adam Snoke Men Category 4/5 7 / 60
Mike Barbone Men Category 4/5 17 / 60
Shaun Gormley Men Category 4/5 38 / 60
Paul Kornet Men Open Master 50-99 7 / 23
Scott Gamble Men Open Master 40-99 24 / 28
Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 3 2011)
Stephen Szwec Men Category1/2/3 32 / 66
Eric Salzer Men Category1/2/3 38 / 66
Scott Gamble Men Masters 45-49 14 / 56
Salisbury Road Race (Apr 2 2011)
Paul Kornet MASTER 50+ 10 / 24
Mike Barbone Cat 5 Men 13 / 37
Mike Stevens MASTER 40+ 4 / 22
South Jersey Spring Series #4 (Mar 27 2011)
Shaun Gormley Cat. 4/5 14 / 26
South Jersey Spring Series #4 (Mar 27 2011)
Shaun Gormley 4/5 14 / 26
Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2011)
Eric Salzer Men Pro/1/2 56 / 63
Steve Szwec Men Pro/1/2 58 / 63
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 5 2011)
Eric Salzer Men Cat1/2/3 40 / 47
Appalachian Time Trial (Sep 18 2010)
Jeff Covert Men Cat 4/5 2 / 5
Apple Festival RR (Sep 11 2010)
Nick Deangelis Men Cat 4 5 / 10
Ernie Simpson Memorial Time Trial (Sep 11 2010)
Jeff Covert Men Cat 4 5 / 8
Paul Kornet Men Master 50-54 4 / 11
Wilkes-Barre Criterium/State Championship (Sep 4 2010)
James Guardino Men 3/4 5 / 44
Drew Karlberg Men 3/4 6 / 44
Christopher Candy Men 3/4 18 / 44
Jeremy Shirock Men 1/2/3 24 / 39
Eric Salzer Men 1/2/3 30 / 39
Stephen Szwec Men 1/2/3 36 / 39
Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 29 2010)
Eric Salzer Cat 2/3 22 / 78
Julia Lonchar Women 3/4 12 / 29
Chester County Criterium (Aug 22 2010)
James Guardino Men 3/4 6 / 9
Drew Karlberg Men 3/4 7 / 9
David Iglewicz Men 3/4 8 / 9
Richard Steele Men Master 55-99 3 / 5
Shaun Gormley Men 4/5 11 / 14
Mengoni Grand Prix (Aug 21 2010)
Eric Salzer Men Pro/1/2 29 / 79
Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 15 2010)
James Guardino Men CAT3/4 Gc 14 / 35
Julia Lonchar Women CAT1/2/3 Gc 22 / 25
Tour de Millersburg - Road Race (Aug 15 2010)
Kyle Wagner Men Cat1/2/3 40 / 50
Eric Salzer Men Cat1/2/3 49 / 50
Stephen Szwec Men Cat1/2/3 50 / 50
James Guardino Men Cat3/4 14 / 61
Joseph Pigga Men Cat3/4 32 / 61
Tour de Millersburg - Criterium (Aug 14 2010)
Julia Lonchar Women Category1/2/3 26 / 30
Kyle Wagner Men Cat1/2/3 50 / 83
Stephen Szwec Men Cat1/2/3 66 / 83
Eric Salzer Men Cat1/2/3 69 / 83
Ryan Smolko Men Cat1/2/3 76 / 83
James Guardino Men Cat3/4 9 / 96
Joseph Pigga Men Cat3/4 78 / 96
Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 14 2010)
Julia Lonchar Women CAT1/2/3 16 / 30
Eric Salzer Men Cat1/2/3 52 / 83
Kyle Wagner Men Cat1/2/3 63 / 83
Stephen Szwec Men Cat1/2/3 65 / 83
Ryan Smolko Men Cat1/2/3 71 / 83
Joseph Pigga Men cat3/4 38 / 96
James Guardino Men cat3/4 39 / 96
DeSales Criterium (Aug 8 2010)
Greg Dattner Men Category 3/4 1 / 49
Drew Karlberg Men Category 3/4 20 / 49
David Grant Men Category 3/4 45 / 49
John Rachfal Men Category 3/4 48 / 49
Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 1 2010)
James Guardino 3 Men 36 / 62
Drew Karlberg 3 Men 48 / 62
Tim Hoyle 4 Men A 22 / 61
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 1 2010)
James Guardino 3 Men 39 / 68
Drew Karlberg 3 Men 51 / 68
Tim Hoyle 4 Men A 24 / 69
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Jul 31 2010)
James Guardino 3 Men 29 / 68
Drew Karlberg 3 Men 49 / 68
Tim Hoyle 4 Men A 35 / 69
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Jul 30 2010)
Tim Hoyle 4 Men A 28 / 69
James Guardino 3 Men 50 / 68
Drew Karlberg 3 Men 63 / 68
Liberty Criterium (Jul 25 2010)
Julia Lonchar Women 1/2/3 15 / 34
Shaun Gormley Men 5 11 / 39
Timothy Hoyle Men Cat 4 9 / 37
Eric Salzer Men Pro 1/2/3 10 / 72
Stephen Szwec Men Pro 1/2/3 34 / 72
David Iglewicz Men Pro 1/2/3 49 / 72
Bob Reuther Men Pro 1/2/3 68 / 72
James Guardino Men Cat 3/4 11 / 71
Christopher Candy Men Cat 3/4 19 / 71
Scott Gamble Men Cat 3/4 29 / 71
Shawn Limbert Men Cat 3/4 33 / 71
Paul Kornet Men Cat 3/4 41 / 71
Mark Kline Men Cat 3/4 47 / 71
Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 24 2010)
Scott Gamble MASTER MEN 45+ 13 / 20
Richard Steele MASTER MEN 55+ 1 / 31
Eric Salzer CATEGORY 1/2/3 MEN 24 / 27
Dave Grant CATEGORY 3/4 MEN 9 / 32
James Guardino CATEGORY 3/4 MEN 10 / 32
David Iglewicz CATEGORY 3/4 MEN 25 / 32
Drew Karlberg CATEGORY 3/4 MEN 31 / 32
Julia Lonchar CATEGORY 1/2/3 WOMEN 16 / 25
Ronde Van Mullica (Jul 18 2010)
David Iglewicz Master 35+ 3 / 44
Eric Salzer Cat 1/2/3 9 / 64
Richard Steele Masters 45+ 3 / 70
Scott Gamble Masters 45+ 22 / 70
Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 10 2010)
David Grant Men Cat3/4 6 / 47
James Guardino Men Cat3/4 11 / 47
David Iglewicz Men Cat3/4 12 / 47
Joseph Pigga Men Cat3/4 13 / 47
Scott Gamble Men Cat3/4 24 / 47
Greg Dattner Men Cat3/4 27 / 47
Noah Zitzer Men Cat3/4 36 / 47
John Rachfal Men Cat3/4 47 / 47
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - GC (Jul 5 2010)
Ryan Smolko Men 02 39 / 73
Jeremy Shirock Men 02 50 / 73
Eric Salzer Men 02 61 / 73
Stephen Szwec Men 02 70 / 73
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Criterium (Jul 5 2010)
Eric Salzer Men 02 23 / 75
Jeremy Shirock Men 02 39 / 75
Stephen Szwec Men 02 64 / 75
Ryan Smolko Men 02 71 / 75
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Time Trial (Jul 4 2010)
Jeremy Shirock Men 02 43 / 76
Eric Salzer Men 02 53 / 76
Ryan Smolko Men 02 69 / 76
Stephen Szwec Men 02 74 / 76
Circuito de Evesham (Jul 4 2010)
Greg Dattner Men 3 1 / 52
Drew Karlberg Men 3 3 / 52
David Grant Men 3 8 / 52
Richard Steele Men 3 10 / 52
Christopher Candy Men 3 13 / 52
Scott Gamble Men Master 45-99 39 / 61
Greg Dattner Men 1/2/3 19 / 44
David Grant Men 1/2/3 26 / 44
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Road Race (Jul 3 2010)
Ryan Smolko Men 02 29 / 82
Jeremy Shirock Men 02 55 / 82
Eric Salzer Men 02 67 / 82
Stephen Szwec Men 02 72 / 82
Nanticoke Criterium (Jul 3 2010)
Joseph Pigga Men 3/4 10 / 18
Noah Zitzer Men 3/4 14 / 18
Kyle Wagner Men 1/2/3 7 / 21
Heart House/CADV Grand Prix (Jul 3 2010)
Drew Karlberg Men 1/2/3 34 / 35
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Circuit Race (Jul 2 2010)
Jeremy Shirock Men 02 18 / 94
Ryan Smolko Men 02 30 / 94
Eric Salzer Men 02 70 / 94
Stephen Szwec Men 02 82 / 94
Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Jun 27 2010)
Greg Dattner Men 3 3 / 45
Noah Zitzer Men 3 8 / 45
Christopher Candy Men 3 27 / 45
James Guardino Men 3 34 / 45
Drew Karlberg Men 3 43 / 45
John Rachfal Men 3 44 / 45
Scott Gamble Men 4 39 / 66
Richard Steele Men Masters 45-49 19 / 63
Scott Gamble Men Masters 45-49 23 / 63
Paul Kornet Men Masters 45-49 26 / 63
Richard Steele Men Masters 55-59 5 / 22
Mark Kline Men Masters 35-39 28 / 51
Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2010)
Julia Lonchar Women 1/2 48 / 48
Jeremy Shirock Men Pro/1/2 36 / 103
Eric Salzer Men Pro/1/2 37 / 103
Kyle Wagner Men Pro/1/2 97 / 103
Cargas Criterium (Jun 20 2010)
Mary Lasota Women 4 4 / 9
David Grant Men 3/4 6 / 52
James Guardino Men 3/4 7 / 52
Greg Dattner Men 3/4 16 / 52
Drew Karlberg Men 3/4 24 / 52
Mark Lennie Men 3/4 30 / 52
Timothy Hoyle Men 3/4 39 / 52
Christopher Candy Men 3/4 40 / 52
Drew Karlberg Men 1/2/3 22 / 37
Ryan Smolko Men 1/2/3 24 / 37
Paul Kornet Men Master 45-49 20 / 49
Scott Gamble Men Master 45-49 28 / 49
Bob Reuther Men Master 45-49 37 / 49
Timothy Hoyle Men 4/5 22 / 39
Adam Snoke Men 4/5 27 / 39
Richard Steele Men Master 55-59 9 / 23
The New Bethlehem Criterium (Jun 19 2010)
David Iglewicz Men Master 35-39 10 / 20
David Grant Men 3 5 / 22
Shawn Limbert Men 3 20 / 22
Julia Lonchar Women 3 4 / 12
Tour of Somerville (May 31 2010)
Noah Zitzer Men 3 10 / 121
Mark Lennie Men 3 16 / 121
Joseph Pigga Men 3 46 / 121
David Grant Men 3 71 / 121
Greg Dattner Men 3 100 / 121
Stephen Szwec Men 02 26 / 94
Eric Salzer Men 02 30 / 94
Kyle Wagner Men 02 57 / 94
Ryan Smolko Men 02 62 / 94
Manville Cycling Madness (May 28 2010)
Noah Zitzer Men 3/4 20 / 55
Bloomsburg Town Park Criterium (May 23 2010)
Mark Lennie Men 3/4 6 / 33
James Guardino Men 3/4 9 / 33
Drew Karlberg Men 3/4 18 / 33
Shawn Limbert Men 3/4 23 / 33
Kelly Cup (May 23 2010)
Julia Lonchar Women 4 1 / 18
Richard Steele Men Masters 55-59 4 / 11
Dan Spencer Memorial Road Race (May 22 2010)
Mark Lennie Men 3/4 2 / 31
James Guardino Men 3/4 4 / 31
Drew Karlberg Men 3/4 9 / 31
Noah Zitzer Men 3/4 11 / 31
Christopher Candy Men 3/4 14 / 31
David Iglewicz Men Masters 35-39 19 / 28
Paul Kornet Men Masters 45-49 18 / 36
BLP 2209 Grand Prix (May 16 2010)
Richard Steele Men Master 45-99 8 / 75
Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 15 2010)
Greg Dattner Men 3/4 7 / 76
Richard Steele Men 3/4 10 / 76
Timothy Hoyle Men 3/4 16 / 76
Christopher Candy Men 3/4 19 / 76
James Guardino Men 3/4 25 / 76
Mark Lennie Men 3/4 27 / 76
Scott Gamble Men 3/4 44 / 76
Drew Karlberg Men 3/4 60 / 76
Scott Gamble Men Master 45-49 23 / 51
David Iglewicz Men Master 35-39 12 / 24
Mark Lennie Men 4/5 3 / 66
Adam Snoke Men 4/5 6 / 66
Timothy Hoyle Men 4/5 7 / 66
Deep Blue Time Trial (May 9 2010)
Jeff Covert Men - 4 21 / 26
Pocono Raceway Criterium (NEPA point series Race #1) (May 9 2010)
Mark Lennie Cat 3/4 8 / 42
Richard Steele Cat 3/4 11 / 42
Noah Zitzer Cat 3/4 15 / 42
Drew Karlberg Cat 3/4 35 / 42
Mark Lennie Cat 4/5 1 / 36
Julia Lonchar Women 24 / 28
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 1 2010)
Drew Karlberg Men 3/4 13 / 44
Timothy Hoyle Men 3/4 17 / 44
James Guardino Men 3/4 27 / 44
Greg Dattner Men 3/4 34 / 44
Scott Gamble Men MR Master 40-49 41 / 57
Quabbin Reservoir Classic 120 mile Road Race (Apr 25 2010)
Eric Salzer Pro/1/2/3 45 / 84
Noah Zitzer 3 men 12 / 79
Farmersville Road Race (Apr 24 2010)
James Guardino MEN 4 & U19 6 / 51
Mark Lennie MEN 4 & U19 9 / 51
Tim Hoyle MEN 4 & U19 14 / 51
Scott Gamble MEN 4 & U19 34 / 51
David Iglewicz MEN 2 & 3 52 / 62
Richard Steele MASTERS 55+ 1 / 9
Paul Kornet MASTERS 45+ 27 / 40
Mary Lasota WOMEN 3 & 4 24 / 24
Daniel Harwi Memorial 23rd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 18 2010)
James Guardino Cat 4 Men 4 / 49
Scott Gamble Cat 4 Men 5 / 49
Mark Lennie Cat 4 Men 6 / 49
Adam Snoke Cat 4 Men 30 / 49
Tim Hoyle Cat 4 Men 42 / 49
Richard Steele Master 55+ 6 / 20
Dave Grant Cat 3/4 3 / 61
Christopher Candy Cat 3/4 11 / 61
Noah Zitzer Cat 3/4 16 / 61
Richard Steele Cat 3/4 26 / 61
Drew Karlberg Cat 3/4 32 / 61
Tim Hoyle Cat 3/4 33 / 61
Greg Dattner Cat 3/4 39 / 61
David Iglewicz Cat 3/4 40 / 61
Jonathan Akers Cat 3/4 55 / 61
Scott Gamble Cat 3/4 60 / 61
Blueberry Circuit Race (Apr 11 2010)
Eric Salzer Men 1/2/3 21 / 54
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)
Matt Perry Cat 2 Men 60 / 61
Union Grove Road Race (Mar 27 2010)
Susan Mrugal Women 3/4 10 / 33
Julia Lonchar Women 3/4 15 / 33
Adam Snoke Men Category 4 2 / 39
Mark Lennie Men Category 4 5 / 39
Sportsfest Irving Park Criterium (Jul 19 2009)
James Guardino CAT 4 MEN 1 / 29
Wyatt Stoup CAT 3 MEN 1 / 21
Eric Salzer CAT 3 MEN 7 / 21
Christopher Candy CAT 3 MEN 12 / 21
Steve Szwec CAT 3 MEN 13 / 21
Donovan-Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 19 2009)
Anthony Taylor masters 35 5 / 44
Anthony Taylor pro 123 14 / 70
The Phoenixville Criterium (Jun 20 2009)
Wyatt Stoup CAT 3/4 1 / 16
Eric Salzer CAT 3/4 7 / 16
Drew Karlberg CAT 3/4 8 / 16
Michael Ciunci CAT 3/4 10 / 16
David Iglewicz CAT 3/4 12 / 16
David Iglewicz CAT 4 2 / 19
Daniel Harwi Memorial 22nd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 19 2009)
Richard Steele Masters 55+ 15 / 15
Mary Lasota Women Cat 4 5 / 19
Bob Reuther Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 68
Greg Dattner Men Cat 3/4 11 / 34
David Grant Men Cat 3/4 20 / 34
Wyatt Stoup Men Cat 3/4 21 / 34
Richard Steele Men Cat 3/4 26 / 34
Michael Ciunci Men Cat 3/4 30 / 34
David Iglewicz Men Cat 4 3 / 45
Mark Kline Men Cat 4 28 / 45
Scott Gamble Men Cat 4 42 / 45
James Guardino Men Cat 5 2 / 42
Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)
Christopher Candy Masters 40+ 54 / 82
The Philly Phlyer - Crit (Mar 28 2009)
Mark Kline Men 4/5 25 / 44
Steve Szwec Men 3/4 9 / 42
Cadence - Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 14 2009)
Teve Szwec Men 3/4 14 / 64
Ric Salzer Men 3/4 26 / 64
Green Mountain Stage Crit (Sep 1 2008)
Kyle Centrella 3 Men 10 / 74
Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 2 (Aug 31 2008)
Kyle Centrella 3 Men 31 / 89
Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 1 (Aug 30 2008)
Kyle Centrella 3 Men 11 / 93
Green Mountain Stage Race Prologue (Aug 29 2008)
Kyle Centrella 3 Men 25 / 93
Attleboro Bicycling Crit and Kids Grass Crit (Jul 12 2008)
Kyle Centrella Men Cat 3 5 / 33
Busiest Racers
in last months
Peter Fickinger 87
Scott Gamble 71
Bob Reuther 47
Christopher Candy 47
David Grant 47
Mike Stevens 46
Todd Wenger 43
Paul Kornet 41
John Newton 41
Eric Salzer 37
Jeff Overstreet 31
Mary Lasota 27
Ryan Smolko 25
James Guardino 23
Stephen Szwec 21
Drew Karlberg 20
Mike Barbone 18
Joanne Abbruzzesi 17
Brent Hinkle 17
Richard Steele 16
Nick Sears 14
David Iglewicz 13
Aaron Temple 12
Jeremy Shirock 12
Mark Lennie 11
Julia Lonchar 11
Greg Dattner 11
Adam Snoke 10
Shaun Gormley 9
Dave Grant 9
Noah Zitzer 9
Robert Ilgenfritz 9
Kyle Wagner 8
Joseph Pigga 8
Tim Hoyle 7
Shawn Limbert 6
Timothy Hoyle 6
Kyle Centrella 5
Mark Kline 5
Stephen Erb 4
Adam Terra 4
Erick Marklund 4
Mike Nanis 4
Steve Szwec 3
Wyatt Stoup 3
John Rachfal 3
Chris Candy 3
Geoff Smith 3
Jeff Covert 3
Andrew Miller 2
Rob Furr 2
Bob Ilgenfritz 2
Michael Ciunci 2
Monika Lukens 2
Anthony Taylor 2
Patricia Marzi 1
Xavier Ferrizzi 1
Ric Salzer 1
Jonathan Akers 1
Douglas Jones 1
Gormley Shaun 1
Joanne Abbruzzisi 1
Susan Mrugal 1
Paul Kornet?(8 - cat3)??? 1
Fickinger Peter 1
Teve Szwec 1
Nick Deangelis 1
Matt Perry 1