Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Lateral Stress Velo Inc. Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Miller School Road Race/VA & MABRA Age-graded Championships (Jul 27 2014)
Jeremy Siedor Men Juniors 9-14 20 / 23
C State Criterium Championships (Jul 12 2014)
Jacob Miller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 41
Giro di Coppi (Jul 12 2014)
Rick Tucker Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 21 / 55
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 3 2014)
Jacob Tremblay Men Cat 1 18 / 132
Andrew Seitz Men Cat 1 20 / 132
Benjamin Fogle Men Cat 1 26 / 132
Jonathan D'alba Men Cat 1 49 / 132
Brett Kielick Men Cat 1 85 / 132
Tour de Tysons (Jun 29 2014)
Rick Tucker Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 32 / 38
Chuck Coleman Men Cat 3/4 Senior 27 / 65
Brownstown Road Race (TM) (Jun 28 2014)
Rebecca Frederick Women Cat 3/4 15 / 17
Cycledrome Criterium (Jun 21 2014)
Jeff Schaeffer Men Cat 4/5 35 / 51
2014 Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (Jun 21 2014)
Chris Gonce Men Cat 4 40K ITT (40K ) 3 / 22
Blake Pucsek Men Cat 5 40K ITT (40K ) 4 / 28
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 18 2014)
Aaron Canale Men Cat1/2/3 A 16 / 17
Ride Sally Ride (May 31 2014)
Robert Helms Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 25 / 54
Brandon Diaz Men Juniors 9-14 Boys 27 / 28
Robert Helms Men Cat 3 30 / 38
Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 25 2014)
Sebastian Silberman Men OPEN Junior 09-14 10 / 22
Nicholas Boo Men OPEN Junior 09-14 20 / 22
Robert Helms Men CAT 3/4 Master 35+ 20 / 43
Jeffery Marks Men CAT 4 Senior Open 8 / 29
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 14 2014)
Sebastian Silberman Men RDRS 9-12 1 / 6
Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 10 2014)
Jeff Schaeffer Men CAT 4 23 / 43
The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 4 2014)
Antony Barsi Men Open Masters 35+ 3 / 20
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Open Masters 45+ 4 / 31
Rick Tucker Men Open Masters 45+ 23 / 31
Marc Frazer Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 51 / 60
Richmond 2015 Criterium (May 3 2014)
Ben Frederick Men Cat 1-23 2 / 25
Benjamin Fogle Men Cat 1-23 6 / 25
Jacob Tremblay Men Cat 1-23 9 / 25
Brett Kielick Men Cat 1-23 11 / 25
Neal Shepherd Men Cat 1-23 21 / 25
Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 13 2014)
James Taylor Men Master 45+ 23 / 52
Sebastian Silberman Men Open Junior 9-14 15 / 26
Brandon Diaz Men Open Junior 9-14 26 / 26
Denny Boyle Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 16 / 60
James Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 60 / 60
Chantilly Circuit Race (Apr 12 2014)
Rick Tucker Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 21 / 26
2014 Sea Otter Classic - Criterium (Apr 10 2014)
Phil Howe Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters - 55-99 10 / 15
All American Road Race (Apr 5 2014)
Antony Barsi Men CAT 1/2/3 14 / 54
Ralph Muoio Men CAT 1/2/3 47 / 54
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 23 2014)
Phil Howe Men Cat 3 Open 21 / 23
Marc Lefkowitz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 2 / 26
Phil Howe Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 17 / 26
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 9 2014)
Phil Howe Men Master 35+ 17 / 23
James Weigand Men Cat3/4 Open 9 / 26
Bike Line Criterium Training Series (Mar 2 2014)
Jesse Stauffer Men B 3 / 9
Jesse Stauffer Men A 5 / 11
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 2 2014)
Chuck Coleman Men Cat3/4 Open 23 / 25
Hempfield Road Race (Sep 14 2013)
Rick Tucker Men Category3/4 50+ 10 / 17
2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 6 2013)
Rick Norton Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-49 9 / 60
2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 4 2013)
Eric Boone Men Masters 35-39 2 / 13
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 21 2013)
Brian Pieragostini Men Cat4/5 B 18 / 26
the Dawg Days of Summer (Aug 18 2013)
Byron Horgash Men CAT 3 NOVICE 23 / 28
Byron Horgash Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 32 / 44
2013 MABRA Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 17 2013)
Chris Gonce Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Cat 4 18+ 1 / 18
South Jersey Criterium Weekend (Aug 11 2013)
Chuck Coleman Men Cat3/4 Open 28 / 33
Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 4 2013)
Robert Wilson CATEGORY 4 20 / 28
Cycledrome Criterium (Aug 3 2013)
Byron Horgash CATEGORY 3 13 / 28
Page Valley Road Race (Aug 3 2013)
Brian Pieragostini Men 4 33 / 65
Benjamin Fogle Men Cat 1/2 1 / 51
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 17 2013)
Chuck Coleman Men Cat 5 C 11 / 17
Ralph Muoio Men Cat1/2/3 A 15 / 23
Saucon Valley Bikes Circuit Race (Jul 14 2013)
Marc Frazer Men Masters Cat 2-3-4 45+ 13 / 26
New Jersey Masters State Road Race Championship (Jul 14 2013)
Rick Tucker 3-4 open 12 / 39
Coatesville Criterium (Jul 7 2013)
Albert Scharbach Men Category 3 18 / 26
MABRA Age Graded Criterium Championships (Jul 7 2013)
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men OPEN MASTER 35+ 6 / 23
Rick Tucker Men OPEN MASTER 35+ 16 / 23
Rick Norton Men OPEN MASTER 35+ 23 / 23
Phil Howe Men OPEN MASTER 55+ 12 / 18
Rick Norton Men OPEN MASTER 45+ 2 / 34
Marc Lefkowitz Men OPEN MASTER 45+ 16 / 34
Rick Tucker Men OPEN MASTER 45+ 25 / 34
Chuck Coleman Men CAT 5 SENIOR 3 / 17
Hagerstown Challenge Criterium (Jul 6 2013)
Matthew Mcatee Men CAT 5 SENIOR 2 / 14
Chuck Coleman Men CAT 5 SENIOR 6 / 14
Byron Horgash Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 15 / 25
Byron Horgash Men CAT 3 SENIOR 14 / 38
Amateur Road Nationals Day 3 (Jul 5 2013)
Rick Norton Men 1 Amateur 35 / 196
Zachary Felpel Men 1 Amateur 195 / 196
Benjamin Fogle Men 1 Amateur 196 / 196
Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2013)
David Scharff Men Master 45+ 9 / 42
Rick Tucker Men Master 45+ 29 / 42
ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2013)
Zachary Felpel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 55 / 86
Benjamin Fogle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 63 / 86
Tour de Tysons (Jun 30 2013)
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 37 / 49
ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 29 2013)
Benjamin Fogle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 64 / 116
ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 25 2013)
Zachary Felpel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 51 / 56
RGS Title Reston Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 23 2013)
Chuck Coleman Men Cat 5 Novice 26 / 35
Rick Norton Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 7 / 65
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 1 / 15
Rick Norton Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 2 / 31
Ralph Muoio Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 28 / 31
Roger Picker Men Cat 4 Novice 20 / 59
Church Creek Time Trial (Jun 22 2013)
Chris Gonce Men CAT 4 SENIOR 18+ 2 / 27
ToAD - Giro d Grafton (Jun 22 2013)
Zachary Felpel Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 16 / 115
ToAD - Shorewood Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2013)
Benjamin Fogle Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 49 / 109
Nature Valley Grand Prix - GC (Jun 16 2013)
Zachary Felpel Men Pro/Cat 1 64 / 87
Nature Valley Grand Prix - - Stillwater Criterium (Jun 16 2013)
Zachary Felpel Men Pro/Cat 1 61 / 87
Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 15 2013)
Rick Tucker Men Masters 45+ 20 / 27
Rick Tucker Men Masters Combined 45-55 45+ 27 / 38
Nature Valley Grand Prix - Menomonie Road Race (Jun 15 2013)
Zachary Felpel Men Pro/Cat 1 87 / 97
Wrightsville Crit (Jun 15 2013)
Phil Howe Men Master 55-59 8 / 16
Marc Lefkowitz Men Master 45-49 6 / 15
Denny Boyle Men Master 45-49 8 / 15
2013 Tour of Washington County Kickoff Criterium (Jun 14 2013)
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Category Pro/1/2/3 4 / 41
Nature Valley Grand Prix - Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Jun 14 2013)
Zachary Felpel Men Pro/Cat 1 72 / 100
Nature Valley Grand Prix - Cannon Falls RR (Jun 13 2013)
Zachary Felpel Men Pro/Cat 1 76 / 100
Nature Valley Grand Prix - TT (Jun 12 2013)
Zachary Felpel Men Pro/Cat 1 72 / 114
Nature Valley Grand Prix (Jun 12 2013)
Zachary Felpel Men Pro/Cat 1 34 / 106
Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 9 2013)
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 64 / 95
Andrew Suchocki Men Cat 2/3 34 / 49
Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 8 2013)
Rick Norton Men Master 45+ 1 / 32
Chris Hardee Men Master 45+ 13 / 32
Grandview Grand Prix (Jun 8 2013)
Marc Lefkowitz 45+ (NO BEGINNERS) 11 / 21
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 5 2013)
Andrew Suchocki Men Cat1/2/3 A 12 / 40
Ralph Muoio Men Cat1/2/3 A 28 / 40
Leonardtown Criterium (Jun 2 2013)
Brian Pieragostini Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 14 / 18
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 17
Brian Pieragostini Men Cat 4 11 / 21
Ride Sally Ride (Jun 1 2013)
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Masters 35+ 1 / 13
Roger Picker Men Cat 4 29 / 75
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 54
Roger Picker Men Masters 35+ 3/4 33 / 54
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 29 2013)
Chuck Coleman Men Cat 5 C 11 / 25
Andrew Suchocki Men Cat1/2/3 A 5 / 30
Mountain Massacree (May 25 2013)
Chuck Coleman Men Cat 4/5 24 / 27
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 22 2013)
Chuck Coleman Men Cat 5 C 19 / 30
Andrew Suchocki Men Cat1/2/3 A 10 / 32
Kelly Cup (May 19 2013)
James Weigand Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 7 / 17
Marc Lefkowitz Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 11 / 17
Marc Frazer Men Masters 45+ 14 / 30
James Taylor Men Masters 45+ 28 / 30
Darek Bushnaq Men Masters 45+ 30 / 30
Antony Barsi Men Masters 35+ 2 / 17
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Masters 35+ 3 / 17
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 15 2013)
Chuck Coleman Men Cat 5 C 22 / 34
Andrew Suchocki Men Cat1/2/3 A 23 / 36
Meadows Farm Circuit Race (May 11 2013)
Matthew Mcatee Men Cat 5 Senior 18+ 23 / 26
Poolesville Road Race (May 11 2013)
Justin Mauch Men Pro/1/2/3 5 / 57
The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 5 2013)
Brian Pieragostini Men CAT 4 NOVICE 9 / 59
Marc Frazer Men 45+ MASTERS 2 / 26
Rick Tucker Men 45+ MASTERS 20 / 26
Albert Scharbach Men 35+ Cat 3/4 MASTERS 28 / 59
Rick Tucker Men 35+ Cat 3/4 MASTERS 45 / 59
Robert Helms Men 35+ Cat 3/4 MASTERS 55 / 59
Ernesto Diaz Men 35+ MASTERS 23 / 25
Chuck Coleman Men 35+ MASTERS 24 / 25
Marc Frazer Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 10 / 57
Piscitello Law Great Valley Criterium (May 5 2013)
Byron Horgash Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 51
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 1 2013)
Andrew Suchocki Men Cat1/2/3 A 12 / 33
Rock Lititz Tour (Apr 27 2013)
Blake Pucsek Men Category5 10 / 11
Rick Tucker Men Masters 50-59 7 / 21
2013 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
R Muoio Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 22 / 43
Marc Lefkowitz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 42 / 43
Phil Howe Men Master 55+ 35 / 39
2013 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 19 2013)
Phil Howe Men MASTERS 55+ 25 / 28
Sea Otter Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 18 2013)
Ralph Muoio Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 12 / 30
Marc Lefkowitz Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 20 / 30
Phil Howe Men OPEN Masters 55+ 14 / 17
Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 14 2013)
James Taylor Men MASTER NO CAT 5 45+ 42 / 47
Antony Barsi Men CAT 1/2/3 6 / 37
George Sauter Men CAT 5 10 / 49
SoYoCo (Apr 13 2013)
Blake Pucsek Men Category5 9 / 22
Salisbury Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
Paul Murphy Men Category4/5 8 / 53
David Scharff Men Masters Cat 3-4 50-59 2 / 33
Pinecone Road Race (Sep 9 2012)
Rick Tucker Men Master 45-99 15 / 55
Millport Road Race (Sep 1 2012)
Marc Frazer Men Masters 45-49 2 / 18
Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 25 2012)
Danny Gibney Men's Cat 5 2 / 17
the Dawg Days of Summer (Aug 19 2012)
Danny Gibney Men Cat 5 23 / 42
Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 12 2012)
Andrew Crabb Men Category 4 22 / 31
Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 11 2012)
Andrew Crabb Men Category 4 15 / 48
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 8 2012)
Brian Pieragostini Men Cat 5 C 6 / 21
R Muoio Men Cat1/2/3 A 8 / 17
Page Valley Road Race (Aug 4 2012)
Jacob Tremblay Men Cat 1/2 2 / 51
Kevin Gottlieb Men Cat 1/2 22 / 51
Brian Pieragostini Men Cat 5 11 / 46
Albert Scharbach Men Masters 35+ 3/4 2 / 21
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 1 2012)
Brian Pieragostini Men Cat 5 C 20 / 30
R Muoio Men Cat1/2/3 A 1 / 12
Liberty Criterium (Jul 29 2012)
Marc Lefkowitz Men Masters 45-49 39 / 69
Grandview Grand Prix PA State Crit Champs (Jul 21 2012)
Albert Scharbach Men Category3 19 / 28
Franklin Omnium - RR (Jul 15 2012)
Jacob Tremblay Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 14
Arsenal Criterium (Jul 15 2012)
Marc Lefkowitz Men 3 12 / 18
Franklin Omnium - TT (Jul 14 2012)
Jacob Tremblay Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 20
Rick Norton Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 20
Franklin Omnium - Crit (Jul 14 2012)
Jacob Tremblay Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 28
Rick Norton Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 28
Giro Di Coppi (Jul 14 2012)
Kevin Gottlieb Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 54
R Muoio Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 54
Albert Scharbach Men Cat 3 18 / 59
Rick Tucker Men Cat 3 19 / 59
Clark Vandergrift Men Cat 4/5 35+ 3 / 44
RGS Title Reston Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 24 2012)
Albert Scharbach Men Cat 3/4 21 / 33
Albert Scharbach Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 8 / 37
Road Nationals Day 5 (Jun 24 2012)
Jacob Tremblay Men Cat 1/2 71 / 162
Jamie Kimberley Men Cat 1/2 148 / 162
Church Creek TT #1 (Jun 23 2012)
Allan Wallace Men CAT 1/2 SENIOR 18+ 8 / 11
Road Nationals Day 3 (Jun 22 2012)
Jacob Tremblay Men Elite 51 / 146
Jamie Kimberley Men Elite 132 / 146
Road Nationals Day 2 (Jun 21 2012)
Jacob Tremblay Men Cat 1/2 18 / 57
Race Avenue PA State Master's Crit Champs (Jun 17 2012)
Rick Tucker Men Masters 45-49 29 / 33
Tour of Washington County Road Race (Jun 16 2012)
Rick Tucker MASTER MEN 45+ 6 / 26
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 13 2012)
R Muoio Men Cat1/2/3 A 21 / 29
Air Force Cycling Classic (Jun 10 2012)
Jacob Tremblay Men Cat 1/2 PRO 53 / 72
Air Force Cycling Classic (Jun 9 2012)
Rick Norton Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 1 / 44
Ralph Muoio Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 5 / 44
Rick Norton Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 56
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 6 2012)
R Muoio Men Cat1/2/3 A 7 / 32
Leonardtown Criterium (Jun 3 2012)
Rick Norton Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 36
Jacob Tremblay Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 36
Jamie Kimberley Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 36
Ride Sally Ride (Jun 2 2012)
Jamie Kimberley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 2 / 37
Rick Tucker Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 25 / 37
Rick Tucker Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 55
Albert Scharbach Men Cat 3 19 / 52
Roger Picker Men Cat 4 44 / 81
Albert Scharbach Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 13 / 72
Roger Picker Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 31 / 72
Rick Tucker Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 55 / 72
St. Gregory's University Memorial Day Road Race (May 28 2012)
Steve Barnes Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 25 / 28
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 16 2012)
Albert Scharbach Men Cat1/2/3 A 23 / 36
Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2012)
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Category1/2/3 12 / 33
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 5 2012)
Carl Phelps Men Masters 50-59 34 / 34
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 2 2012)
Andrew Dunlap Men Cat 5 C 1 / 29
James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (Apr 29 2012)
Rick Norton Men 40+ Masters 40-49 3 / 19
Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 15 2012)
Torey Miller Men Cat 3/4 35 / 112
Jorge Costa Men Cat 4/5 46 / 81
Jamie Kimberley Men Cat1/2/3 8 / 63
Torey Miller Men Cat 4B W/Cat 3 19 / 70
Tour of Page County - Luray Criterium (Aug 7 2011)
Rick Norton Masters 1 / 22
Tour of Page County - Page Valley Road Race (Aug 6 2011)
Andrew Crabb Men Cat 4 Men 24 / 56
Rick Norton Masters 30-40 1 / 17
Todd Hesel Men Cat1/2 Men 4 / 36
Jacob Mueller Men Cat1/2 Men 11 / 36
Russell Brown Men Cat1/2 Men 18 / 36
Kirkwood Road Race (Jul 30 2011)
Scharff David Master 45+ 6 / 24
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC (Jul 17 2011)
Val Etobayev Men Junior 15-16 4 / 26
Giro di Coppi (Jul 16 2011)
Andrew Crabb Men M 5 9 / 50
Rick Norton Men M 1/2/3 1 / 68
Todd Hesel Men M 1/2/3 18 / 68
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC (Jul 16 2011)
Val Etobayev Men Junior 15-16 24 / 29
Coatesville Classic Road Race (Jul 4 2011)
David Scharff Men master 40-49 16 / 27
Paul De santis Men cat 4/5 19 / 63
Coatesville Classic Criterium (Jul 3 2011)
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Masters 40-44 2 / 20
Marc Frazer Men Masters 40-44 5 / 20
Paul De santis Men Category 4/5 12 / 37
Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 26 2011)
Marc Frazer Men Masters 35-39 30 / 71
Marc Frazer Men Masters 45-49 4 / 73
Gretna Bikes Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 19 2011)
Marc Frazer Masters 35+ 7 / 39
Rick Tucker Masters 45+ 21 / 26
Rick Tucker Cat 3/4 33 / 40
Mt Joy Road Race (Jun 4 2011)
Scharff David Master 45+ 6 / 21
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Time Trial (May 20 2011)
Michael Retzlaff Men CAT2/3 47 / 87
Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 10 2011)
Michael Cohen Men 1/2/3 21 / 40
Fulton Road Race (Apr 9 2011)
Rick Tucker Men Open Master 50-99 10 / 23
Chester County Criterium (Aug 22 2010)
Edward Krasnai Men 1/2/3 7 / 15
Tour de Millersburg - Criterium (Aug 14 2010)
Marc Frazer Men Masters 45-49 15 / 36
Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 14 2010)
Marc Frazer Men Masters 45-49 12 / 36
Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race (Jul 25 2010)
Kevin Gottlieb Pro/1 Men 52 / 145
Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium (Jul 24 2010)
Kevin Gottlieb Pro/1 Men 105 / 151
Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 23 2010)
Kevin Gottlieb Pro/1 Men 62 / 159
Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial (Jul 22 2010)
Kevin Gottlieb Pro/1 Men 105 / 168
Cascade Cycling Classic: McKenzie Pass Road Race (Jul 21 2010)
Kevin Gottlieb Pro/1 Men 48 / 173
Cascade Cycling Classic: Prologue-Old Mill (Jul 20 2010)
Kevin Gottlieb Pro/1 Men 64 / 177
Greenbelt Park Training Series (Jun 30 2010)
Albert Scharbach Men 1/2/3 A 11 / 17
Cargas Criterium (Jun 20 2010)
Zach Putt Men 1/2/3 15 / 37
The New Bethlehem Criterium (Jun 19 2010)
Edward Krasnai Men Master 35-39 2 / 20
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 1 2010)
Levi Renno Men 3/4 21 / 44
Rick Norton Men Pro/1/2/3 4 / 56
Jeff Brandon Men Pro/1/2/3 7 / 56
Jamie Kimberley Men Pro/1/2/3 15 / 56
Jacob Mueller Men Pro/1/2/3 17 / 56
Todd Hesel Men Pro/1/2/3 32 / 56
Ralph Muoio Men Pro/1/2/3 36 / 56
Marc Frazer Men MR Master 40-49 10 / 57
David Scharff Men MR Master 40-49 22 / 57
Galen Wallace Men MR Master 40-49 37 / 57
Rick Tucker Men MR Master 50-59 4 / 26
Chris Gonce Men MR Master 50-59 11 / 26
Alex Viana Men 4/5 1 / 44
Paul De santis Men 4/5 35 / 44
The RGS Title Chantilly Criterium (Apr 17 2010)
Evan Fader Men 1/2/3 1 / 55
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men 1/2/3 18 / 55
Jeff Brandon Men 1/2/3 20 / 55
540 Cycling Vint Hill Classic (Mar 20 2010)
Eric Boone Men 5 2 / 52
Eric Boone Men 4/5 22 / 82
Daniel Harwi Memorial 22nd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 19 2009)
Curtis Winsor Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 68
Busiest Racers
in last months
Rick Tucker 25
Rick Norton 17
Marc Frazer 13
Nima Ebrahimnejad 13
Chuck Coleman 12
Jacob Tremblay 11
Albert Scharbach 11
Zachary Felpel 11
Phil Howe 9
Marc Lefkowitz 9
Kevin Gottlieb 8
Brian Pieragostini 8
Ralph Muoio 7
Benjamin Fogle 7
Byron Horgash 6
Andrew Suchocki 6
Jamie Kimberley 6
R Muoio 6
Roger Picker 5
Andrew Crabb 4
Chris Gonce 4
Robert Helms 4
James Taylor 4
Antony Barsi 4
David Scharff 4
Sebastian Silberman 3
Blake Pucsek 3
Eric Boone 3
Paul De santis 3
Todd Hesel 3
Jeff Brandon 2
Torey Miller 2
Jesse Stauffer 2
Danny Gibney 2
James Weigand 2
Matthew Mcatee 2
Val Etobayev 2
Brandon Diaz 2
Jacob Mueller 2
Brett Kielick 2
Scharff David 2
Jeff Schaeffer 2
Edward Krasnai 2
Denny Boyle 2
Steve Barnes 1
Michael Cohen 1
Robert Wilson 1
Jorge Costa 1
Rebecca Frederick 1
Darek Bushnaq 1
Andrew Seitz 1
Aaron Canale 1
Jacob Miller 1
Justin Mauch 1
Jeffery Marks 1
Russell Brown 1
Michael Retzlaff 1
Curtis Winsor 1
Allan Wallace 1
Clark Vandergrift 1
Carl Phelps 1
Neal Shepherd 1
Jeremy Siedor 1
Nicholas Boo 1
Jonathan D'alba 1
Andrew Dunlap 1
Evan Fader 1
Levi Renno 1
Zach Putt 1
Alex Viana 1
George Sauter 1
Galen Wallace 1
Paul Murphy 1
Ben Frederick 1
Ernesto Diaz 1
Chris Hardee 1