Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Team Hammer Nutrition Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 6 2014)
Josef Lemire Men Master 65-69 4 / 24
Richard Shields Men Master 70-74 4 / 13
Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 5 2014)
Todd Parks Men Master 50-54 1/2/3 47 / 79
Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 4 2014)
Josef Lemire Men Master 65-69 1 / 34
Jim Fox Men Master 70-74 2 / 17
Richard Shields Men Master 70-74 5 / 17
Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 3 2014)
Josef Lemire Men Master 65-69 1 / 19
Jim Fox Men Master 70-74 4 / 14
Richard Shields Men Master 70-74 6 / 14
Todd Parks Men Master 90+ Tandem 1 / 10
Iowa State Time Trial Championships (Aug 31 2014)
Connie Inks Women Cat 3 1 / 1
Red Kite Omnium and NCNCA Criterium Championship Weekend Day 2 (Aug 31 2014)
Michael Freeman Men Master 70+ Open 2 / 6
Winters Road Race (Aug 23 2014)
James Whitney Men Master 35+ 4 30 / 44
Belleville Bicycle Race (Aug 17 2014)
Eric Bruce Men Cat4/5 5 / 26
San Ardo Road Race (Aug 16 2014)
Josef Lemire Men Master 65+ 1 / 8
WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 10 2014)
Dan Austad Men Master 60+ Open 5 / 7
The Alan Kelly Criterium presented by Seeca Eyecare (Aug 10 2014)
Stanton Pearson Men Cat 4 8 / 17
Suisin Harbor Criterium (Aug 10 2014)
James Whitney Men Master 35+ 4/5 5 / 25
WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 10 2014)
Dan Austad Men Master 60+ Open 5 / 7
The Mighty Tour de Nez - TT (Aug 10 2014)
Steve Meek Men Master 45+ 1 / 1
Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 9 2014)
Richard Shields Men Master 65+ 2 / 9
Kim Wik Women Master 30+ 3 / 22
Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 3 2014)
Josef Lemire Men Master 55+ 1/2/3 6 / 14
Sunflower State Games Road Race (Jul 20 2014)
Jack Mason Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 13 / 14
Leesville Ladoga (Jul 5 2014)
Josef Lemire Men Master 55+ 4 / 11
Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 7 2014)
Miles Frank Men Cat 3 Senior 29 / 54
Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 7 2014)
Russell Mccrary Men Cat 4/5 Master 55+ 13 / 31
Jim Fox Men Cat 4/5 Master 55+ 14 / 31
Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 25 2014)
Noah Adams Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 20 / 44
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 18 2014)
Miles Frank Men Cat 3 Senior 8 / 32
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 18 2014)
Miles Frank Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 53
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 17 2014)
Miles Frank Men Cat 3 Senior 28 / 57
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 17 2014)
Miles Frank Men Cat 3 Senior 7 / 57
Ravensdale Road Race (May 10 2014)
Miles Frank Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 57
Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling (May 4 2014)
Noah Adams Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 42 / 65
Tour D' Bloom Road Race (May 4 2014)
Dan Austad Men Open Master 50+ 9 / 15
Tour D' Bloom Criterium (May 3 2014)
Dan Austad Men Open Master 50+ 11 / 15
Tour D' Bloom Hill Climb (May 3 2014)
Dan Austad Men Open Master 50+ 11 / 11
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 3 2014)
Nick Deangelis Men 4/5 16 / 60
Volunteer Park Criterium (Apr 27 2014)
Miles Frank Men Junior 17-18 5 / 8
Miles Frank Men Cat 3 Senior 9 / 30
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race and Criterium (Apr 26 2014)
Josef Lemire Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 8 / 18
Jim Fox Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 65+ 1 / 8
Richard Shields Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 65+ 4 / 8
Russell Mccrary Men Cat 4/5 Master 55+ 20 / 47
Olympic View Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Miles Frank Men Cat 2/3 Senior 24 / 38
Dan Austad Men Open Master 60+ 6 / 12
Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 19 2014)
Larry Wolff Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 14 / 18
Russell Mccrary Men Cat 4/5 Master 55+ 12 / 24
Sea Otter Classic - Road (Apr 12 2014)
Miles Frank Men Junior 15-16 69 / 80
Russell Mccrary Men Masters Master 55+ 18 / 28
Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 11 2014)
Miles Frank - OPEN - Junior - 17-18 47 / 58
2014 Sea Otter Classic - Criterium (Apr 10 2014)
Noah Adams Men - Cat 4 - Masters - 35-99 2 / 16
Noah Adams Men - Cat 4 2 / 38
Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 5 2014)
Miles Frank Men Cat 3 Senior 5 / 47
Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 29 2014)
Dan Austad Men Open Master 60+ 3 / 4
Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 23 2014)
Dan Austad Men Master 50+ 25 / 28
Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 15 2014)
Jack Mason Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 41
Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 15 2014)
Dan Austad Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 40 / 40
Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 9 2014)
Julio Cesar esqueda Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 6 / 20
Josef Lemire Men Master 55+ 4 / 19
Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 8 2014)
Dan Austad Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 9 / 32
Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 8 2014)
Julio Cesar esqueda Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 6 / 20
Josef Lemire Men Master 55+ 5 / 19
Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 8 2014)
Julio Cesar esqueda Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 3 / 20
Josef Lemire Men Master 55+ 7 / 19
Tour de Murrieta - TT (Mar 7 2014)
Emilio Ramirez Men Cat 5 19 / 36
Icebreaker Time Trial (Mar 1 2014)
Dan Austad Men Open Master 50+ 24 / 33
Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 16 2014)
Dan Taylor Men Master 55+ 23 / 32
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 16 2014)
Josef Lemire Men Master 55+ 12 / 12
Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 15 2014)
Josef Lemire Men Master 55+ 1 / 11
Spy Red Trolley Classic (Feb 2 2014)
Emilio Ramirez Men Cat 5 Senior OPEN 42 / 58
Boulevard Road Race (Feb 1 2014)
Emilio Ramirez Men Cat 144 / 210
Early Bird Road Race (Jan 18 2014)
Dan Taylor Men Master 55+ 9 / 14
Russell Mccrary Men Master 55+ 11 / 14
San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2014)
Dan Taylor Men 65+ Master 3 / 9
Russell Mccrary Men 55+ Cat 4/5 Master 4 / 24
Fremont Peak Hill Climb (Sep 8 2013)
Russell Mccrary Men 55+ 4/5 Master 2 / 10
2013 USA Cycling Masters Criterium Nationals (Sep 8 2013)
Michael Freeman Men Masters 70-74 6 / 13
Richard Shields Men Masters 65-69 9 / 14
2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 6 2013)
Jim Fox Men Masters 65-69 4 / 27
Richard Shields Men Masters 65-69 13 / 27
Dan Taylor Men Masters 70-74 2 / 21
Michael Freeman Men Masters 70-74 3 / 21
Just Dustyn Women Masters 60-64 10 / 13
Josef Lemire Men Masters 60-64 2 / 45
Larry Wolff Men Masters 60-64 26 / 45
2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 4 2013)
Larry Wolff Men Masters 60-64 12 / 24
Just Dustyn Women Masters 60-64 9 / 16
Jim Fox Men Masters 65-69 4 / 20
Jack Kelso Men Masters 65-69 5 / 20
Richard Shields Men Masters 65-69 11 / 20
Dan Taylor Men Masters 70-74 3 / 20
NCNCA Masters State Criterium Championships (Sep 1 2013)
Richard Shields Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 65-69 2 / 3
Tempus Fugit Individual Time Trial - Summer (Aug 25 2013)
Dan Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Day entry: time only 3 / 10
Dan Taylor Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 3 / 10
Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 10 2013)
Russell Mccrary Men Master 55+ 19 / 37
Richard Shields Men Master 55+ 24 / 37
Highway to Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 10 2013)
Nick Deangelis Masters Men 35+ 2 / 6
Nick Deangelis Men Category 4 5 / 21
Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 Hunter Road Race (Aug 4 2013)
Adam Burns Men 5 u35 17 / 22
Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 Windham Road Race (Aug 3 2013)
Adam Burns Men 5 u35 14 / 22
Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 Time Trial (Aug 2 2013)
Adam Burns Men 5 u35 15 / 22
Madeira Centennial Criterium (Jun 30 2013)
Adam Burns Men Cat 5 4 / 20
Adam Burns Men Cat 4/5 32 / 44
Brownstown Road Race (Jun 29 2013)
Nick Deangelis Men Category 4/5 14 / 49
Tour de Grandview (Jun 28 2013)
Adam Burns Men Cat 4/5 47 / 74
Ride Sally Ride (Jun 1 2013)
Dan Paulson Men Cat 4 26 / 75
Mt Hamilton Classic (May 26 2013)
Jim Fox Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 65+ 3 / 6
Dan Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 65+ 5 / 6
Josef Lemire Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 60-64 1 / 12
Glenn Rennels Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 60-64 6 / 12
The CyclePros Calavares Road Time Trial (May 25 2013)
Jack Kelso Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 4 / 13
Dan Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 11 / 13
Ravensdale Road Race (May 11 2013)
Miles Frank Men Cat 3 Senior 4 / 79
James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (May 7 2013)
Robert Wooding Men Masters 60+ 3 / 13
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 4 2013)
Nick Deangelis Men Cat 4/5 13 / 53
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Julio Cesar esqueda Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 16 / 30
Richard Shields Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 65+ 1 / 7
Michael Freeman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 65+ 2 / 7
Dan Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 65+ 3 / 7
Jack Kelso Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 65+ 7 / 7
Josef Lemire Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 4 / 25
Glenn Rennels Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 23 / 25
Russell Mccrary Men Cat 4/5 Master 55+ 14 / 51
2013 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Miles Frank Men Junior 17-18 44 / 60
Bill Powell Men Master 55+ 11 / 39
Richard Shields Men Master 55+ 29 / 39
Dan Taylor Men Master 55+ 37 / 39
2013 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 19 2013)
Miles Frank Men OPEN JUNIOR 17-18 13 / 46
Richard Shields Men MASTERS 55+ 16 / 28
Sea Otter Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 18 2013)
Miles Frank Men Cat 3 12 / 34
Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 14 2013)
Richard Shields Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 16 / 27
Julio Cesar esqueda Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 5 / 55
Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 7 2013)
Larry Wolff Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 2 / 15
Richard Shields Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 11 / 15
Miles Frank Men Cat 4 3 / 11
Topsport Stage Race - Circuit Race (Apr 7 2013)
Richard Shields Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 1 / 15
Larry Wolff Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 5 / 15
Miles Frank Men Cat 4 2 / 11
Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 7 2013)
Larry Wolff Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 2 / 14
Richard Shields Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 13 / 14
Miles Frank Men Cat 4 2 / 10
Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 6 2013)
Larry Wolff Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 4 / 16
Richard Shields Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 14 / 16
Miles Frank Men Cat 4 3 / 11
Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
Miles Frank Men Senior Cat 4 8 / 69
Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
Josef Lemire Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 3 / 20
Larry Wolff Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 15 / 20
Regalado Road Race (Mar 24 2013)
Russell Mccrary Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 31 / 46
Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 23 2013)
Miles Frank Men Senior Cat 4 5 / 55
Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 23 2013)
Russell Mccrary Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 22 / 36
Bariani Road Race (Mar 17 2013)
Bill Powell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 9 / 62
Josef Lemire Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 14 / 62
Larry Wolff Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 26 / 62
Land Park Criterium (Mar 16 2013)
Bill Powell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 6 / 21
Valley of the Sun Stage Race GC (Feb 17 2013)
Richard Shields Men Master 65+ 7 / 8
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2013)
Richard Shields Men Master 65+ 7 / 8
Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 17 2013)
Dan Taylor Men Master 55+ 23 / 31
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 17 2013)
Josef Lemire Men Master 55+ 5 / 17
Larry Wolff Men Master 55+ 14 / 17
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2013)
Richard Shields Men Master 65+ 8 / 9
Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 16 2013)
Russell Mccrary Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 23 / 40
Josef Lemire Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 11 / 30
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2013)
Richard Shields Men Master 65+ 10 / 10
Early Bird Road Race (Jan 19 2013)
Russell Mccrary Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 25 / 43
Dan Taylor Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 37 / 43
San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2013)
Dan Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 65+ 1 / 4
Kirkwood Road Race (Sep 15 2012)
Travis Kinnamon Men Category5 40+ 9 / 16
Robert Gordon Men Category5 40+ 11 / 16
Chappell Hill Bank Classic (Sep 9 2012)
John Brooks Master's Men 50+ 25 / 40
Masters Road Nationals Day 5 (Sep 9 2012)
Michael Freeman Men Master 70-74 8 / 9
Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (Sep 7 2012)
Jim Fox Men Master 65--69 10 / 25
Larry Wolff Men Master 60--64 24 / 46
Michael Freeman Men Master 70--74 3 / 18
Masters Road Nationals (Sep 5 2012)
Larry Wolff Men Master 60-64 5 / 26
Jim Fox Men Master 65-69 4 / 18
2 Wheel Cycling and Early Bird Criterium (Aug 19 2012)
Michael Freeman Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 70-74 1 / 4
Highway To Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 11 2012)
Nick Deangelis Men 4 5 / 14
Nick Deangelis Men masters 35-39 3 / 4
Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 5 2012)
Larry Wolff Men Master 60-99 2 / 20
Glenn Rennels Men Master 60-99 5 / 20
Richard Shields Men Master 60-99 11 / 20
Michael Freeman Men Master 60-99 13 / 20
Jim Fox Men Master 60-99 14 / 20
JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 7 2012)
Nick Deangelis Men Category4 12 / 37
Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 23 2012)
Jim Fox Men Cat 4 Master 55-99 9 / 21
Race Avenue PA State Master's Crit Champs (Jun 17 2012)
Nick Deangelis Men Category4/5 13 / 36
Arkansas State Time Trial Championship (Jun 17 2012)
Steve Campisi Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Open 01-99 2 / 5
Snake Alley Criterium (May 26 2012)
Steve Meek Men Cat 12345 Master 40-99 21 / 26
Bike the Bricks III (May 25 2012)
Dustin Phillips Men Cat 2/3 36 / 53
Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 13 2012)
Julio Cesar esqueda Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 9 / 47
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 5 2012)
Nick Deangelis Men Category4/5 17 / 55
Sea Otter Classic - Road Race #2 (Apr 21 2012)
Larry Wolff Men Masters Master 55+ 16 / 31
Michael Freeman Men Masters Master 55+ 18 / 31
Farmersville Road Race (Apr 21 2012)
Brian Zahm Men Masters CAT 5 40-44 8 / 25
2012 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race #1 (Apr 20 2012)
Larry Wolff Men Master 55+ 15 / 28
Michael Freeman Men Master 55+ 21 / 28
Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 19 2012)
Larry Wolff Men Master 55-99 6 / 14
Chico Stage Race - TT (Apr 15 2012)
Richard Shields Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-99 5 / 10
Chico Stage Race - Crit (Apr 15 2012)
Richard Shields Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-99 2 / 10
Chico Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 14 2012)
Richard Shields Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-99 10 / 12
Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 7 2012)
Larry Wolff Men Master 55-99 23 / 41
Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 1 2012)
Julio Cesar esqueda Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 17 / 27
Richard Shields Men Master 55-99 17 / 19
Bariani Road Race (Mar 18 2012)
Larry Wolff Men Cat 1-2-3-4 Master 55-99 12 / 49
Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 10 2012)
Julio C esqueda Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 35 / 35
Jack Kelso Men Master 55-99 3 / 28
Richard Shields Men Master 55-99 21 / 28
Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 10 2012)
Julio Cesar esqueda Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 31 / 35
Richard Shields Men Master 55-99 15 / 28
Jack Kelso Men Master 55-99 19 / 28
Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 18 2012)
Julio Cesar esqueda Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 9 / 16
Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 5 2012)
Julio Cesar esqueda Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 12 / 72
Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 5 2011)
Craig Stewart Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 15 / 49
Old Town Clovis Criterium (Aug 21 2011)
Richard Shields Men - Masters 65+ 2 / 9
NCNCA Masters Road Race State Championship (Aug 14 2011)
Lloyd Rath Men Master 60-64 4 / 11
Jack Kelso Men Master 65-99 3 / 9
Richard Shields Men Master 65-99 5 / 9
Jim Fox Men Master 65-99 9 / 9
Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 17 2011)
Craig Stewart Men Cat 1/2/3 35-99 15 / 27
Craig Stewart Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 8 / 20
Craig Stewart Men Cat 3 24 / 34
ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 16 2011)
Craig Stewart Men Cat 3/4 45-99 9 / 33
Craig Stewart Men Cat 123 45-99 9 / 19
New Britain Criterium (Jul 10 2011)
David Bailey Master 45+ 3 / 31
The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 26 2011)
Craig Stewart Men Cat 3 13 / 69
Craig Stewart Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 15 / 100
Richard Shields Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 96 / 100
Keith Berger Memorial (Jun 26 2011)
David Bailey Masters 40+ 24 / 77
David Bailey Cat 4 3 / 58
Gretna Bikes Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 19 2011)
Nick Deangelis Cat 4/5 14 / 18
Pescadreo Coastal Classic (Jun 18 2011)
Jim Fox Men Cat 4 Master 55-99 4 / 20
Lloyd Rath Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-99 20 / 29
Richard Shields Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-99 23 / 29
Joseph Mendes Criterium (Jun 11 2011)
David Pettit Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 45-99 18 / 34
Richard Shields Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-99 55-99 5 / 11
Craig Stewart Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 45-99 45 / 48
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 11 2011)
David Bailey CAT 4/5 MASTER 30 15 / 43
David Bailey MASTER 45 13 / 34
IC3 Dash for Cash (Jun 4 2011)
Craig Stewart Men Cat3/4 Master 45-99 1 / 9
Memorial Day Criterium (May 30 2011)
Richard Shields Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 40 / 52
Craig Stewart Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 28 / 73
Richard Shields Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 57 / 73
Craig Stewart Men Cat3/4 Master 45-99 4 / 54
Mt Hamilton Classic (May 29 2011)
Jim Fox Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 20 / 29
Tour of Tucker County (May 28 2011)
John Doncevic Men Masters 40+ 40-49 21 / 24
Wente Vineyards Classic Criterium (May 1 2011)
Richard Shields Men Cat1/2/3 Master 55-99 14 / 17
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2011)
Jim Fox Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 65-99 2 / 15
Richard Shields Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 65-99 5 / 15
Greene County Road Race (Apr 23 2011)
John Doncevic Men Open Master 40-99 14 / 15
Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 17 2011)
Craig Stewart Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 36 / 45
The CyclePros Calavares Time Trial (Apr 9 2011)
Jim Fox Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-99 9 / 33
Lloyd Rath Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-99 11 / 33
Hueston Woods Road Race (OSRS #3) (Apr 3 2011)
Brad Bockting Men Cat 5 Senior 41 / 46
Bariani Road Race (Mar 27 2011)
Lloyd Rath Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 17 / 47
Jack Kelso Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 19 / 47
Richard Shields Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 33 / 47
Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 13 2011)
Lloyd Rath Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 10 / 29
Richard Shields Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 16 / 29
Jack Kelso Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 18 / 29
Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 12 2011)
Lloyd Rath Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 7 / 37
Richard Shields Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 19 / 37
Jack Kelso Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 20 / 37
Michael Freeman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 33 / 37
Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 12 2011)
Jack Kelso Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 18 / 37
Michael Freeman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 29 / 37
Lloyd Rath Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 31 / 37
Richard Shields Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 34 / 37
Morgantown Road Race (Mar 2 2011)
John Doncevic Men Masters 40-49 10 / 12
Donovan-Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 18 2010)
David Bailey Cat 4/5 4 / 40
New England Regional Championships Criterium (Jul 11 2010)
David Bailey Master 45+ 13 / 39
David Bailey Cat 4 Men 7 / 51
Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 27 2010)
David Bailey Cat 4 11 / 50
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 12 2010)
David Bailey Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 4 / 60
David Bailey Master 45+ (cat 1-4) 19 / 60
Tour de Syracuse (May 23 2010)
Margaret Thompson Women 3 8 / 11
Tour de Syracuse Crit (May 22 2010)
Margaret Thompson Women Cat 3 10 / 13
Joseph Mendes Masters State Criterium Championship (May 2 2010)
Jack Kelso Men MR Master 60-99 6 / 10
Richard Shields Men MR Master 65-99 1 / 7
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)
Margaret Thompson 3 Women 14 / 46
Land Park Criterium (Mar 21 2010)
Jeff Sawyer Men 4 57 / 69
Jeff Sawyer Men 4 Master 35-99 32 / 69
Richard Shields Men 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 9 / 18
Bariani Road Race (Mar 20 2010)
Richard Shields Men 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 33 / 46
Jack Kelso Men 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 34 / 46
Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Mar 14 2010)
Julio Cesar esqueda Men 5 16 / 40
Jack Kelso Men MR Master 55-99 18 / 23
Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 13 2010)
Julio Cesar esqueda Men 5 12 / 45
Jack Kelso Men MR Master 55-99 1 / 28
Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 13 2010)
Julio Cesar esqueda Men 5 5 / 46
Jack Kelso Men MR Master 55-99 16 / 28
Folsom Early Bird Crit (Jan 30 2010)
Jeff Sawyer Men 4 26 / 54
Jeff Sawyer Men 3/4 Master 30-99 45 / 56
Song Mountain Road Race (May 16 2009)
Margaret Thompson Women Pro/1/2/3 17 / 24
Song Mountain Time Trial (May 16 2009)
Margaret Thompson Women Pro/1/2/3 8 / 22
Syracuse Criterium (May 16 2009)
Margaret Thompson Women Pro/1/2/3 21 / 25