Log In

Team Overview: Team Hammer Nutrition

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 4 2015)

Josef Lemire Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 16

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 29 2015)

Todd Parks Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 23

Race Du Lac - GC (Mar 29 2015)

Stanton Pearson Men Cat 4 11 / 40

Race Du Lac - Crit (Mar 29 2015)

Stanton Pearson Men Cat 4 19 / 33

Turlock Lake Road Race (Mar 28 2015)

Richard Shields Men Master 70+ Open 1 / 5
Josef Lemire Men Master 65-69 Open 1 / 9
David Austin Men Master 65-69 Open 7 / 9

Race Du Lac - RR (Mar 28 2015)

Stanton Pearson Men Cat 4 2 / 39

Race Du Lac - TT (Mar 28 2015)

Stanton Pearson Men Cat 4 18 / 35

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #3 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SP (Mar 22 2015)

Jason Moss Men Master 35+ Cat 5 6 / 7

Bariani Road Race (Mar 15 2015)

Larry Wolff Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 32

Tour de Murrieta - TT (Mar 13 2015)

Todd Parks Men Master 50+ 4 / 23

Cherry Pie Criterium (Mar 1 2015)

David Austin Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 41 / 48
David Austin Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 43 / 48

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 15 2015)

Larry Wolff Men Master 55+ 9 / 22

Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 7 2015)

Josef Lemire Men Master 55+ 9 / 22

Boulevard Road Race (Jan 31 2015)

Todd Parks Men Master 50+ Open 6 / 50

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 24 2015)

Todd Parks Men Master 45+ Open 24 / 56

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 17 2015)

Josef Lemire Men Master 55+ 5 / 20

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2015)

Josef Lemire Men Master 65+ 1 / 6

Hempfield Road Race (Sep 27 2014)

Nick Deangelis Men 35-44 Cat 4/5 27 / 29

Arkansas State Crit at Memorial Park (Sep 14 2014)

Cooper Drummond Men Category 4 16 / 29
John Drummond Men Juniors 2 / 14
Annie Drummond Men Juniors 9 / 14

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 6 2014)

Josef Lemire Men Master 65-69 4 / 24
Richard Shields Men Master 70-74 4 / 13

Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 5 2014)

Todd Parks Men Master 50-54 1/2/3 47 / 79

Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 4 2014)

Josef Lemire Men Master 65-69 1 / 34
Jim Fox Men Master 70-74 2 / 17
Richard Shields Men Master 70-74 5 / 17

Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 3 2014)

Josef Lemire Men Master 65-69 1 / 19
Jim Fox Men Master 70-74 4 / 14
Richard Shields Men Master 70-74 6 / 14
Todd Parks Men Master 90+ Tandem 1 / 10

Iowa State Time Trial Championships (Aug 31 2014)

Connie Inks Women Cat 3 1 / 1

Red Kite Omnium and NCNCA Criterium Championship Weekend Day 2 (Aug 31 2014)

Michael Freeman Men Master 70+ Open 2 / 6

Winters Road Race (Aug 23 2014)

James Whitney Men Master 35+ Cat 4 30 / 44

Belleville Bicycle Race (Aug 17 2014)

Eric Bruce Men Cat4/5 5 / 26

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 16 2014)

Josef Lemire Men Master 65+ 1 / 8

WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 10 2014)

Dan Austad Men Master 60+ Open 5 / 7

The Alan Kelly Criterium presented by Seeca Eyecare (Aug 10 2014)

Stanton Pearson Men Cat 4 8 / 17

Suisin Harbor Criterium (Aug 10 2014)

James Whitney Men Master 35+ 4/5 5 / 25

The Mighty Tour de Nez - TT (Aug 10 2014)

Steve Meek Men Master 45+ 1 / 1

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 9 2014)

Richard Shields Men Master 65+ 2 / 9
Kim Wik Women Master 30+ 3 / 22

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 3 2014)

Josef Lemire Men Master 55+ 1/2/3 6 / 14

Sunflower State Games Road Race (Jul 20 2014)

Jack Mason Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 13 / 14

Leesville Ladoga (Jul 5 2014)

Josef Lemire Men Master 55+ 4 / 11

Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 7 2014)

Miles Frank Men Cat 3 Senior 29 / 54

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 7 2014)

Russell Mccrary Men Cat 4/5 Master 55+ 13 / 31
Jim Fox Men Cat 4/5 Master 55+ 14 / 31

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 25 2014)

Noah Adams Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 20 / 44

Bend Don't Brake (May 24 2014)

Dan Austad Masters Men 60+ 8 / 14
Dan Austad Masters Men 40+/50+/60+ 57 / 66

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 18 2014)

Miles Frank Men Cat 3 Senior 8 / 32

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 18 2014)

Miles Frank Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 53

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 17 2014)

Miles Frank Men Cat 3 Senior 28 / 57

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 17 2014)

Miles Frank Men Cat 3 Senior 7 / 57

Ravensdale Road Race (May 10 2014)

Miles Frank Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 57

Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling (May 4 2014)

Noah Adams Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 42 / 65

Tour D' Bloom Road Race (May 4 2014)

Dan Austad Men Open Master 50+ 9 / 15

Tour D' Bloom Criterium (May 3 2014)

Dan Austad Men Open Master 50+ 11 / 15

Tour D' Bloom Hill Climb (May 3 2014)

Dan Austad Men Open Master 50+ 11 / 11

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 3 2014)

Nick Deangelis Men 4/5 16 / 60

Volunteer Park Criterium (Apr 27 2014)

Miles Frank Men Junior 17-18 5 / 8
Miles Frank Men Cat 3 Senior 9 / 30

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race and Criterium (Apr 26 2014)

Josef Lemire Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 8 / 18
Jim Fox Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 65+ 1 / 8
Richard Shields Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 65+ 4 / 8
Russell Mccrary Men Cat 4/5 Master 55+ 20 / 47

Olympic View Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Miles Frank Men Cat 2/3 Senior 24 / 38
Dan Austad Men Open Master 60+ 6 / 12

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

Larry Wolff Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 14 / 18
Russell Mccrary Men Cat 4/5 Master 55+ 12 / 24

Sea Otter Classic - Road (Apr 12 2014)

Miles Frank Men Junior 15-16 69 / 80
Russell Mccrary Men Masters Master 55+ 18 / 28

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 11 2014)

Miles Frank - OPEN - Junior - 17-18 47 / 58

2014 Sea Otter Classic - Criterium (Apr 10 2014)

Noah Adams Men - Cat 4 - Masters - 35-99 2 / 16
Noah Adams Men - Cat 4 2 / 38

Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 5 2014)

Miles Frank Men Cat 3 Senior 5 / 47

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 29 2014)

Dan Austad Men Open Master 60+ 3 / 4

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 23 2014)

Dan Austad Men Master 50+ 25 / 28

Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 15 2014)

Jack Mason Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 41

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 15 2014)

Dan Austad Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 40 / 40

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 9 2014)

Julio Cesar esqueda Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 6 / 20
Josef Lemire Men Master 55+ 4 / 19

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 8 2014)

Dan Austad Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 9 / 32

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 8 2014)

Julio Cesar esqueda Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 6 / 20
Josef Lemire Men Master 55+ 5 / 19

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 8 2014)

Julio Cesar esqueda Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 3 / 20
Josef Lemire Men Master 55+ 7 / 19

Tour de Murrieta - TT (Mar 7 2014)

Emilio Ramirez Men Cat 5 19 / 36

Icebreaker Time Trial (Mar 1 2014)

Dan Austad Men Open Master 50+ 24 / 33

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 16 2014)

Dan Taylor Men Master 55+ 23 / 32

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 16 2014)

Josef Lemire Men Master 55+ 12 / 12

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 15 2014)

Josef Lemire Men Master 55+ 1 / 11

Spy Red Trolley Classic (Feb 2 2014)

Emilio Ramirez Men Cat 5 Senior OPEN 42 / 58

Boulevard Road Race (Feb 1 2014)

Emilio Ramirez Men Cat 144 / 210

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 18 2014)

Dan Taylor Men Master 55+ 9 / 14
Russell Mccrary Men Master 55+ 11 / 14

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2014)

Dan Taylor Men 65+ Master 3 / 9
Russell Mccrary Men 55+ Cat 4/5 Master 4 / 24

Fremont Peak Hill Climb (Sep 8 2013)

Russell Mccrary Men 55+ 4/5 Master 2 / 10

2013 USA Cycling Masters Criterium Nationals (Sep 8 2013)

Michael Freeman Men Masters 70-74 6 / 13
Richard Shields Men Masters 65-69 9 / 14

2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 6 2013)

Jim Fox Men Masters 65-69 4 / 27
Richard Shields Men Masters 65-69 13 / 27
Dan Taylor Men Masters 70-74 2 / 21
Michael Freeman Men Masters 70-74 3 / 21
Just Dustyn Women Masters 60-64 10 / 13
Josef Lemire Men Masters 60-64 2 / 45
Larry Wolff Men Masters 60-64 26 / 45

2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 4 2013)

Larry Wolff Men Masters 60-64 12 / 24
Just Dustyn Women Masters 60-64 9 / 16
Jim Fox Men Masters 65-69 4 / 20
Jack Kelso Men Masters 65-69 5 / 20
Richard Shields Men Masters 65-69 11 / 20
Dan Taylor Men Masters 70-74 3 / 20

NCNCA Masters State Criterium Championships (Sep 1 2013)

Richard Shields Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 65-69 2 / 3

Tempus Fugit Individual Time Trial - Summer (Aug 25 2013)

Dan Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Day entry: time only 3 / 10
Dan Taylor Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 3 / 10

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 10 2013)

Russell Mccrary Men Master 55+ 19 / 37
Richard Shields Men Master 55+ 24 / 37

Highway to Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 10 2013)

Nick Deangelis Masters Men 35+ 2 / 6
Nick Deangelis Men Category 4 5 / 21

Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 Hunter Road Race (Aug 4 2013)

Adam Burns Men 5 u35 17 / 22

Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 Windham Road Race (Aug 3 2013)

Adam Burns Men 5 u35 14 / 22

Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 Time Trial (Aug 2 2013)

Adam Burns Men 5 u35 15 / 22

Madeira Centennial Criterium (Jun 30 2013)

Adam Burns Men Cat 5 4 / 20
Adam Burns Men Cat 4/5 32 / 44

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 29 2013)

Nick Deangelis Men Category 4/5 14 / 49

Tour de Grandview (Jun 28 2013)

Adam Burns Men Cat 4/5 47 / 74

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 1 2013)

Dan Paulson Men Cat 4 26 / 75

Mt Hamilton Classic (May 26 2013)

Jim Fox Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 65+ 3 / 6
Dan Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 65+ 5 / 6
Josef Lemire Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 60-64 1 / 12
Glenn Rennels Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 60-64 6 / 12

The CyclePros Calavares Road Time Trial (May 25 2013)

Jack Kelso Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 4 / 13
Dan Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 11 / 13

Ravensdale Road Race (May 11 2013)

Miles Frank Men Cat 3 Senior 4 / 79

James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (May 7 2013)

Robert Wooding Men Masters 60+ 3 / 13

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 4 2013)

Nick Deangelis Men Cat 4/5 13 / 53

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Julio Cesar esqueda Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 16 / 30
Richard Shields Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 65+ 1 / 7
Michael Freeman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 65+ 2 / 7
Dan Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 65+ 3 / 7
Jack Kelso Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 65+ 7 / 7
Josef Lemire Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 4 / 25
Glenn Rennels Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 23 / 25
Russell Mccrary Men Cat 4/5 Master 55+ 14 / 51

2013 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Miles Frank Men Junior 17-18 44 / 60
Bill Powell Men Master 55+ 11 / 39
Richard Shields Men Master 55+ 29 / 39
Dan Taylor Men Master 55+ 37 / 39

2013 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 19 2013)

Miles Frank Men OPEN JUNIOR 17-18 13 / 46
Richard Shields Men MASTERS 55+ 16 / 28

Sea Otter Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 18 2013)

Miles Frank Men Cat 3 12 / 34

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 14 2013)

Richard Shields Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 16 / 27
Julio Cesar esqueda Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 5 / 55

Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 7 2013)

Larry Wolff Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 2 / 15
Richard Shields Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 11 / 15
Miles Frank Men Cat 4 3 / 11

Topsport Stage Race - Circuit Race (Apr 7 2013)

Richard Shields Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 1 / 15
Larry Wolff Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 5 / 15
Miles Frank Men Cat 4 2 / 11

Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 7 2013)

Larry Wolff Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 2 / 14
Richard Shields Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 13 / 14
Miles Frank Men Cat 4 2 / 10

Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 6 2013)

Larry Wolff Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 4 / 16
Richard Shields Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 14 / 16
Miles Frank Men Cat 4 3 / 11

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Miles Frank Men Senior Cat 4 8 / 69

Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Josef Lemire Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 3 / 20
Larry Wolff Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 15 / 20

Regalado Road Race (Mar 24 2013)

Russell Mccrary Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 31 / 46

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 23 2013)

Miles Frank Men Senior Cat 4 5 / 55

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 23 2013)

Russell Mccrary Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 22 / 36

Bariani Road Race (Mar 17 2013)

Bill Powell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 9 / 62
Josef Lemire Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 14 / 62
Larry Wolff Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 26 / 62

Land Park Criterium (Mar 16 2013)

Bill Powell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 6 / 21

Valley of the Sun Stage Race GC (Feb 17 2013)

Richard Shields Men Master 65+ 7 / 8

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2013)

Richard Shields Men Master 65+ 7 / 8

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 17 2013)

Dan Taylor Men Master 55+ 23 / 31

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 17 2013)

Josef Lemire Men Master 55+ 5 / 17
Larry Wolff Men Master 55+ 14 / 17

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2013)

Richard Shields Men Master 65+ 8 / 9

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 16 2013)

Russell Mccrary Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 23 / 40
Josef Lemire Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 11 / 30

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2013)

Richard Shields Men Master 65+ 10 / 10

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 19 2013)

Russell Mccrary Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 25 / 43
Dan Taylor Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 37 / 43

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2013)

Dan Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 65+ 1 / 4

Kirkwood Road Race (Sep 15 2012)

Travis Kinnamon Men Category5 40+ 9 / 16
Robert Gordon Men Category5 40+ 11 / 16

Chappell Hill Bank Classic (Sep 9 2012)

John Brooks Master's Men 50+ 25 / 40

Masters Road Nationals Day 5 (Sep 9 2012)

Michael Freeman Men Master 70-74 8 / 9

Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (Sep 7 2012)

Jim Fox Men Master 65--69 10 / 25
Larry Wolff Men Master 60--64 24 / 46
Michael Freeman Men Master 70--74 3 / 18

Masters Road Nationals (Sep 5 2012)

Larry Wolff Men Master 60-64 5 / 26
Jim Fox Men Master 65-69 4 / 18

2 Wheel Cycling and Early Bird Criterium (Aug 19 2012)

Michael Freeman Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 70-74 1 / 4

Highway To Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 11 2012)

Nick Deangelis Men 4 5 / 14
Nick Deangelis Men masters 35-39 3 / 4

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 5 2012)

Larry Wolff Men Master 60-99 2 / 20
Glenn Rennels Men Master 60-99 5 / 20
Richard Shields Men Master 60-99 11 / 20
Michael Freeman Men Master 60-99 13 / 20
Jim Fox Men Master 60-99 14 / 20

JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 7 2012)

Nick Deangelis Men Category4 12 / 37

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 23 2012)

Jim Fox Men Cat 4 Master 55-99 9 / 21

Race Avenue PA State Master's Crit Champs (Jun 17 2012)

Nick Deangelis Men Category4/5 13 / 36

Arkansas State Time Trial Championship (Jun 17 2012)

Steve Campisi Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Open 01-99 2 / 5

Snake Alley Criterium (May 26 2012)

Steve Meek Men Cat 12345 Master 40-99 21 / 26

Bike the Bricks III (May 25 2012)

Dustin Phillips Men Cat 2/3 36 / 53

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 13 2012)

Julio Cesar esqueda Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 9 / 47

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 5 2012)

Nick Deangelis Men Category4/5 17 / 55

Sea Otter Classic - Road Race #2 (Apr 21 2012)

Larry Wolff Men Masters Master 55+ 16 / 31
Michael Freeman Men Masters Master 55+ 18 / 31

Farmersville Road Race (Apr 21 2012)

Brian Zahm Men Masters CAT 5 40-44 8 / 25

2012 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race #1 (Apr 20 2012)

Larry Wolff Men Master 55+ 15 / 28
Michael Freeman Men Master 55+ 21 / 28

Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 19 2012)

Larry Wolff Men Master 55-99 6 / 14

Chico Stage Race - TT (Apr 15 2012)

Richard Shields Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-99 5 / 10

Chico Stage Race - Crit (Apr 15 2012)

Richard Shields Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-99 2 / 10

Chico Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 14 2012)

Richard Shields Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-99 10 / 12

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 7 2012)

Larry Wolff Men Master 55-99 23 / 41

Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 1 2012)

Julio Cesar esqueda Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 17 / 27
Richard Shields Men Master 55-99 17 / 19

Bariani Road Race (Mar 18 2012)

Larry Wolff Men Cat 1-2-3-4 Master 55-99 12 / 49

Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 10 2012)

Julio C esqueda Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 35 / 35
Jack Kelso Men Master 55-99 3 / 28
Richard Shields Men Master 55-99 21 / 28

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 10 2012)

Julio Cesar esqueda Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 31 / 35
Richard Shields Men Master 55-99 15 / 28
Jack Kelso Men Master 55-99 19 / 28

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 18 2012)

Julio Cesar esqueda Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 9 / 16

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 5 2012)

Julio Cesar esqueda Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 12 / 72

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 5 2011)

Craig Stewart Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 15 / 49

Old Town Clovis Criterium (Aug 21 2011)

Richard Shields Men - Masters 65+ 2 / 9

NCNCA Masters Road Race State Championship (Aug 14 2011)

Lloyd Rath Men Master 60-64 4 / 11
Jack Kelso Men Master 65-99 3 / 9
Richard Shields Men Master 65-99 5 / 9
Jim Fox Men Master 65-99 9 / 9

Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 17 2011)

Craig Stewart Men Cat 1/2/3 35-99 15 / 27
Craig Stewart Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 8 / 20
Craig Stewart Men Cat 3 24 / 34

ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 16 2011)

Craig Stewart Men Cat 3/4 45-99 9 / 33
Craig Stewart Men Cat 123 45-99 9 / 19

New Britain Criterium (Jul 10 2011)

David Bailey Master 45+ 3 / 31

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 26 2011)

Craig Stewart Men Cat 3 13 / 69
Craig Stewart Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 15 / 100
Richard Shields Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 96 / 100

Keith Berger Memorial (Jun 26 2011)

David Bailey Masters 40+ 24 / 77
David Bailey Cat 4 3 / 58

Gretna Bikes Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 19 2011)

Nick Deangelis Cat 4/5 14 / 18

Pescadreo Coastal Classic (Jun 18 2011)

Jim Fox Men Cat 4 Master 55-99 4 / 20
Lloyd Rath Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-99 20 / 29
Richard Shields Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-99 23 / 29

Joseph Mendes Criterium (Jun 11 2011)

David Pettit Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 45-99 18 / 34
Richard Shields Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-99 55-99 5 / 11
Craig Stewart Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 45-99 45 / 48

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 11 2011)

David Bailey CAT 4/5 MASTER 30 15 / 43
David Bailey MASTER 45 13 / 34

IC3 Dash for Cash (Jun 4 2011)

Craig Stewart Men Cat3/4 Master 45-99 1 / 9

Memorial Day Criterium (May 30 2011)

Richard Shields Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 40 / 52
Craig Stewart Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 28 / 73
Richard Shields Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 57 / 73
Craig Stewart Men Cat3/4 Master 45-99 4 / 54

Mt Hamilton Classic (May 29 2011)

Jim Fox Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 20 / 29

Tour of Tucker County (May 28 2011)

John Doncevic Men Masters 40+ 40-49 21 / 24

Wente Vineyards Classic Criterium (May 1 2011)

Richard Shields Men Cat1/2/3 Master 55-99 14 / 17

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2011)

Jim Fox Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 65-99 2 / 15
Richard Shields Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 65-99 5 / 15

Greene County Road Race (Apr 23 2011)

John Doncevic Men Open Master 40-99 14 / 15

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 17 2011)

Craig Stewart Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 36 / 45

The CyclePros Calavares Time Trial (Apr 9 2011)

Jim Fox Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-99 9 / 33
Lloyd Rath Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-99 11 / 33

Hueston Woods Road Race (OSRS #3) (Apr 3 2011)

Brad Bockting Men Cat 5 Senior 41 / 46

Bariani Road Race (Mar 27 2011)

Lloyd Rath Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 17 / 47
Jack Kelso Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 19 / 47
Richard Shields Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 33 / 47

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 13 2011)

Lloyd Rath Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 10 / 29
Richard Shields Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 16 / 29
Jack Kelso Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 18 / 29

Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 12 2011)

Lloyd Rath Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 7 / 37
Richard Shields Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 19 / 37
Jack Kelso Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 20 / 37
Michael Freeman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 33 / 37

Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 12 2011)

Jack Kelso Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 18 / 37
Michael Freeman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 29 / 37
Lloyd Rath Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 31 / 37
Richard Shields Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 34 / 37

Morgantown Road Race (Mar 2 2011)

John Doncevic Men Masters 40-49 10 / 12

Donovan-Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 18 2010)

David Bailey Cat 4/5 4 / 40

New England Regional Championships Criterium (Jul 11 2010)

David Bailey Master 45+ 13 / 39
David Bailey Cat 4 Men 7 / 51

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 27 2010)

David Bailey Cat 4 11 / 50

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 12 2010)

David Bailey Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 4 / 60
David Bailey Master 45+ (cat 1-4) 19 / 60

Tour de Syracuse (May 23 2010)

Margaret Thompson Women 3 8 / 11

Tour de Syracuse Crit (May 22 2010)

Margaret Thompson Women Cat 3 10 / 13

Joseph Mendes Masters State Criterium Championship (May 2 2010)

Jack Kelso Men MR Master 60-99 6 / 10
Richard Shields Men MR Master 65-99 1 / 7

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)

Margaret Thompson 3 Women 14 / 46

Land Park Criterium (Mar 21 2010)

Jeff Sawyer Men 4 57 / 69
Jeff Sawyer Men 4 Master 35-99 32 / 69
Richard Shields Men 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 9 / 18

Bariani Road Race (Mar 20 2010)

Richard Shields Men 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 33 / 46
Jack Kelso Men 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 34 / 46

Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Mar 14 2010)

Julio Cesar esqueda Men 5 16 / 40
Jack Kelso Men MR Master 55-99 18 / 23

Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 13 2010)

Julio Cesar esqueda Men 5 12 / 45
Jack Kelso Men MR Master 55-99 1 / 28

Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 13 2010)

Julio Cesar esqueda Men 5 5 / 46
Jack Kelso Men MR Master 55-99 16 / 28

Folsom Early Bird Crit (Jan 30 2010)

Jeff Sawyer Men 4 26 / 54
Jeff Sawyer Men 3/4 Master 30-99 45 / 56

Song Mountain Road Race (May 16 2009)

Margaret Thompson Women Pro/1/2/3 17 / 24

Song Mountain Time Trial (May 16 2009)

Margaret Thompson Women Pro/1/2/3 8 / 22

Syracuse Criterium (May 16 2009)

Margaret Thompson Women Pro/1/2/3 21 / 25

Table Rock Road Race (May 7 2006)

Wayne Bennett Masters 40+ 16 / 20