Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Landis/TREK Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Bob Cook Memorial Mt. Evans Hill Climb (Jul 26 2014)
Hubert Gorka Men SM 4 17 / 36
Carlsbad Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)
Casey Clark Men Senior Open 1/2 23 / 38
Sarah Muench Women Senior Open 3/4 5 / 24
Sherman Pass Road Race (Jul 19 2014)
Casey Clark Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 3 / 17
Capitol Reef Classic/Utah State RR Championship (Jul 19 2014)
Jared Gilyard Men Cat 1/2 4 / 16
Ontario Series 6 (Jul 13 2014)
Sarah Muench Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 1 / 12
Andersen & Banducci Twilight Crit (Jul 12 2014)
Michael Dziedzic Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 24 / 83
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)
Brandon Mcnulty Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 4 / 76
Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)
Brandon Mcnulty Men Junior 15-16 2 / 79
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 2 2014)
Brandon Mcnulty Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 5 / 77
Commonwealth Classic (Jun 27 2014)
Sarah Muench Women Cat 3/4 17 / 37
Oshkosh Criterium de Titan (Jun 26 2014)
Sarah Muench Women Cat 3/4 4 / 33
Bike the Bluff - Arizona State Championship Road Race (Jun 14 2014)
Casey Clark Men Cat. 2 81 Miles 13 / 15
Brian Lemke Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 58 Miles 50+ 10 / 30
Daniel Redivo Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 58 Miles 50+ 14 / 30
Dave Rackoski Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 58 Miles 50+ 24 / 30
Sarah Muench Women Cat. 3 58 Miles 8 / 9
Andrew Hosterman Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 58 Miles 55+ 2 / 15
Charles Higgins Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 58 Miles 55+ 15 / 15
James Hunley Men Cat. 5 58 Miles - 28 / 58
Kenny Polley Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 58 Miles 17-18 1 / 1
Brendan Bengtson Men Cat. 4 58 Miles 45 / 47
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 8 2014)
Michael Dziedzic Men Pro/Cat 1 6 / 88
Chris Aten Men Pro/Cat 1 43 / 88
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 7 2014)
Michael Dziedzic Men Pro/Cat 1 13 / 97
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 6 2014)
Michael Dziedzic Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 19 / 119
Chris Aten Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 53 / 119
Thunder Road Time Trial (Jun 1 2014)
Sarah Muench Women Pro Cat 1/2/3 1 / 1
Bicycle.net Crit (SoCalCup #5) (May 26 2014)
Sarah Muench Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 4 / 25
Sarah Muench Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 9 / 14
Memorial Day Grand Prix (May 25 2014)
David Polley Men Junior 15-16 1 / 3
Brendan Bengtson Men Junior 15-16 3 / 3
Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 25 2014)
Sarah Muench Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 6 / 28
South Mountain Time Trial (May 10 2014)
Brandon Mcnulty Men Category Pro/ 1 / 2 Male 1 / 5
Hubert Gorka Men Category 4 Male 4 / 10
Heidi Melendez Women Masters 30+ Female 2 / 5
Duane Mulvaney Men Masters 60+ Male 3 / 9
David Lehnen Men Masters 60+ Male 8 / 9
Sarah Muench Women Category 3 Female 1 / 1
Eddie Mckee Men Masters 50+ Male 9 / 12
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (May 1 2014)
Melissa Sotelo Women Cat3/4 17 / 25
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Apr 30 2014)
Casey Clark Men Cat1/2 35 / 38
Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v2.0 (Apr 13 2014)
Laura Felicetti Men Open Master 50+ 14 / 14
Laura Felicetti Women Senior 6 / 12
2014 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 13 2014)
Melissa Sotelo Women Cat 3 Open 17 / 18
Colossal Cave Road Race (Apr 12 2014)
Ruben Reyes Men cat 3 19 / 22
Casey Clark Men pro/1/2 18 / 23
Hubert Gorka Men cat 4 14 / 31
Dave Rackoski Men open masters 35+ 28 / 34
Sarah Muench Women cat 3/4 2 / 13
Andrew Hosterman Men open masters 55+ 4 / 23
Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 11 2014)
Melissa Sotelo Women - Cat 3 21 / 26
2014 Sea Otter Classic - Criterium (Apr 10 2014)
Melissa Sotelo Women - Cat 3 14 / 17
The Adoption Exchange Classic - RR (Apr 6 2014)
Sarah Muench Women PRO CAT 123 15 / 16
Redlands Bicycle Classic GC (Apr 6 2014)
Cole House Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 51 / 122
Jared Gilyard Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 95 / 122
Lewis Elliot Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 118 / 122
Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 6 (Apr 6 2014)
Cole House Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 55 / 158
Jared Gilyard Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 75 / 158
Lewis Elliot Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 117 / 158
Michael Dziedzic Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 124 / 158
Kennett Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 127 / 158
The Adoption Exchange Classic - Crit (Apr 5 2014)
Sarah Muench Women PRO CAT 123 10 / 13
The Adoption Exchange Classic - TT (Apr 5 2014)
Sarah Muench Women PRO CAT 123 11 / 13
Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 5 (Apr 5 2014)
Michael Dziedzic Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 47 / 159
Cole House Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 69 / 159
Jared Gilyard Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 116 / 159
Lewis Elliot Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 139 / 159
Kennett Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 154 / 159
Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 4 (Apr 4 2014)
Cole House Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 80 / 191
Kennett Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 82 / 191
Michael Dziedzic Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 91 / 191
Jared Gilyard Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 132 / 191
Lewis Elliot Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 144 / 191
Tyler Coplea Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 165 / 191
Drew Miller Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 186 / 191
2014 El Tour Criterium (Apr 4 2014)
David Polley Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 12 / 22
Daniel Redivo Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 19 / 22
Brendan Bengtson Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 20 / 22
Derek Rich Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 22 / 22
Melissa Sotelo Women Cat. 3 30 Minutes 2 / 2
David Polley Men Cat. 4 35 Minutes 4 / 22
Brian Champ Men Cat. 4 35 Minutes 16 / 22
Derek Rich Men Cat. 4 35 Minutes 21 / 22
Brendan Bengtson Men Cat. 4 35 Minutes 22 / 22
Melissa Sotelo Women Cat. 1/2/3/4 Masters 30 Minutes 35+ 1 / 2
Reiley Pankratz Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45 Minutes 3 / 9
Melissa Sotelo Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45 Minutes 6 / 9
Kapri Gonzales Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45 Minutes 9 / 9
Daniel Redivo Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 Masters 35 Minutes 50+ 12 / 15
Mike Parrish Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 Masters 35 Minutes 50+ 14 / 15
Regina Jefferies Women Cat. 4 30 Minutes 1 / 4
Brendan Bengtson Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 25 Minutes 15-16 2 / 3
Kenny Polley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 Minutes 5 / 42
Lance Eddis-finbow Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 Minutes 8 / 42
Casey Clark Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 Minutes 19 / 42
Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 3 (Apr 3 2014)
Kennett Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 46 / 199
Michael Dziedzic Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 55 / 199
Lewis Elliot Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 124 / 199
Drew Miller Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 137 / 199
Cole House Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 161 / 199
Tyler Coplea Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 179 / 199
Timothy Carolan Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 192 / 199
Jared Gilyard Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 198 / 199
Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 1 (Apr 2 2014)
Kennett Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1 42 / 201
Jared Gilyard Men Pro/Cat 1 120 / 201
Tyler Coplea Men Pro/Cat 1 125 / 201
Cole House Men Pro/Cat 1 127 / 201
Drew Miller Men Pro/Cat 1 134 / 201
Lewis Elliot Men Pro/Cat 1 135 / 201
Timothy Carolan Men Pro/Cat 1 174 / 201
Michael Dziedzic Men Pro/Cat 1 186 / 201
San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 30 2014)
Brandon Mcnulty Men Cat 2 10 / 63
Lance Eddis-finbow Men Cat 2 25 / 63
Casey Clark Men Cat 2 58 / 63
San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 30 2014)
Brandon Mcnulty Men Cat2 20 / 61
Lance Eddis-finbow Men Cat2 43 / 61
Casey Clark Men Cat2 57 / 61
San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 29 2014)
Brandon Mcnulty Men Cat 2 14 / 74
Lance Eddis-finbow Men Cat 2 47 / 74
Casey Clark Men Cat 2 63 / 74
San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 28 2014)
Brandon Mcnulty Men Cat 2 27 / 86
Casey Clark Men Cat 2 35 / 86
Lance Eddis-finbow Men Cat 2 55 / 86
Hungry Dog Criterium (Mar 23 2014)
Hubert Gorka Men cat 5 3 / 22
Brendan Bengtson Men cat 5 7 / 22
Emily Bengtson Mixed open junior 10-14 6 / 9
Hubert Gorka Men cat 4/5 15 / 40
Brendan Bengtson Men cat 4/5 24 / 40
Derek Rich Men cat 4/5 30 / 40
Andrew Hosterman Men open masters 55+ 2 / 21
Charles Higgins Men open masters 55+ 14 / 21
Brandon Mcnulty Men pro/1/2/3 4 / 36
Lance Eddis-finbow Men pro/1/2/3 12 / 36
Brendan Bengtson Men open junior 15-18 9 / 13
Brandon Mcnulty Men open junior 15-18 11 / 13
Lance Eddis-finbow Men open junior 15-18 12 / 13
Sarah Muench Women cat 3/4 1 / 13
Tiffany Harvey Women cat 3/4 12 / 13
Derek Rich Men cat 4 20 / 31
Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit Race (Mar 16 2014)
Sarah Muench Women cat 3 16 / 20
Melissa Sotelo Women cat 3 19 / 20
David Polley Men open junior 15-16 1 / 6
Andrew Hosterman Men SM 55+ masters 9 / 26
Hubert Gorka Men cat 5 19-39 5 / 15
Daniel Redivo Men open masters 45+ 34 / 36
Casey Clark Men cat 2 19 / 42
Kenny Polley Men cat 2 20 / 42
Jared Gilyard Men pro/1 49 / 85
Drew Miller Men pro/1 71 / 85
Michael Dziedzic Men pro/1 74 / 85
Ruben Reyes Men cat 3 51 / 56
Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 15 2014)
Melissa Sotelo Women cat 3 15 / 22
Sarah Muench Women cat 3 16 / 22
David Polley Men open junior 15-16 1 / 6
Hubert Gorka Men cat 5 19-39 4 / 15
Daniel Redivo Men open masters 45+ 30 / 38
Kenny Polley Men cat 2 2 / 46
Casey Clark Men cat 2 32 / 46
Michael Dziedzic Men pro/1 14 / 89
Jared Gilyard Men pro/1 35 / 89
Drew Miller Men pro/1 83 / 89
Ruben Reyes Men cat 3 52 / 57
Andrew Hosterman Men open masters 55+ 4 / 26
Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 14 2014)
Muench Sarah Women cat 3 16 / 18
Polley David Men open junior 15-16 2 / 6
Gorka Hubert Men cat 5 19-39 4 / 13
Redivo Daniel Men open masters 45+ 33 / 35
Polley Kenny Men cat 2 4 / 40
Clark Casey Men cat 2 30 / 40
Gilyard Jared Men pro/1 45 / 65
Hosterman Andrew Men open masters 55+ 7 / 21
Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 14 2014)
Melissa Sotelo Women cat 3 15 / 22
Sarah Muench Women cat 3 22 / 22
David Polley Men open junior 15-16 2 / 6
Hubert Gorka Men cat 5 19-39 5 / 15
Daniel Redivo Men open masters 45+ 26 / 38
Kenny Polley Men cat 2 23 / 46
Casey Clark Men cat 2 35 / 46
Michael Dziedzic Men pro/1 23 / 89
Drew Miller Men pro/1 40 / 89
Jared Gilyard Men pro/1 75 / 89
Ruben Reyes Men cat 3 53 / 57
Andrew Hosterman Men open masters 55+ 5 / 26
Old Pueblo Grand Prix (Mar 8 2014)
Reiley Pankratz Women cat 1/2/3 33 / 35
Brian Lemke Men cat 1/2/3/4 masters 40+ 22 / 33
Andrew Hosterman Men cat 1/2/3/4 masters 40+ 25 / 33
Michael Dziedzic Men pro/1/2 13 / 50
Kenny Polley Men pro/1/2 17 / 50
David Polley Men cat 3/4 19 / 37
Tumacacori Road Race (Mar 2 2014)
Timothy Carolan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 16
Casey Clark Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 16
Hubert Gorka Men Cat 5 1 / 13
Andrew Hosterman Men Masters 50+ 4 / 20
Valley of Fire Stage Race - RR (Mar 2 2014)
Melissa Sotelo Women Cat1/2/3 24 / 24
Valley of Fire Stage Race - TT (Mar 2 2014)
Melissa Sotelo Women Cat1/2/3 23 / 26
Valley of Fire Stage Race - Crit (Mar 2 2014)
Melissa Sotelo Women Cat1/2/3 23 / 24
San Tan Racing Criterium (Mar 1 2014)
David Polley Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 6 / 22
Sarah Muench Women Cat. 1/2/3 40 Minutes 1 / 1
David Reid Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 11 / 15
Brian Lemke Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40 Minutes 50+ 4 / 7
David Polley Men Cat. 4/5 40 Minutes 1 / 17
Brandon Mcnulty Men Pro/Cat 1/2 70 Minutes 2 / 15
Kenny Polley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 70 Minutes 3 / 15
Michael Dziedzic Men Pro/Cat 1/2 70 Minutes 4 / 15
Lance Eddis-finbow Men Pro/Cat 1/2 70 Minutes 5 / 15
David Reid Men Pro/Cat 1/2 70 Minutes 13 / 15
Brian Lemke Men Pro/Cat 1/2 70 Minutes 14 / 15
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 23 2014)
Brandon Mcnulty Men Junior 15-16 1 / 35
David Polley Men Junior 15-16 28 / 35
Brendan Bengtson Men Junior 15-16 34 / 35
Melissa Sotelo Women Cat 3 11 / 11
Andrew Hosterman Men Master 55-64 10 / 25
Jeffrey Ulbrich Men Master 55-64 15 / 25
Michael Dziedzic Men Pro/Cat 1 13 / 39
Drew Miller Men Pro/Cat 1 16 / 39
Timothy Carolan Men Pro/Cat 1 18 / 39
Jared Gilyard Men Pro/Cat 1 28 / 39
Paul Thomas Men Pro/Cat 1 34 / 39
Derek Rich Men Cat 4 42 / 46
Kenny Polley Men Junior 17-18 23 / 63
Lance Eddis-finbow Men Junior 17-18 27 / 63
Samuel Bell Men Junior 17-18 42 / 63
Ruben Reyes Men Junior 17-18 60 / 63
Kenny Anderson Men Junior 17-18 62 / 63
Daniel Redivo Men Master 45-54 46 / 52
Heidi Melendez Women Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 46
Reiley Pankratz Women Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 46
Sarah Muench Women Cat 4 10 / 23
Carlee Schmidt Women Cat 4 17 / 23
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2014)
Brandon Mcnulty Men Junior 15-16 6 / 35
David Polley Men Junior 15-16 19 / 35
Brendan Bengtson Men Junior 15-16 29 / 35
Melissa Sotelo Women Cat 3 11 / 11
Andrew Hosterman Men Master 55-64 11 / 25
Jeffrey Ulbrich Men Master 55-64 16 / 25
Michael Dziedzic Men Pro/Cat 1 3 / 39
Paul Thomas Men Pro/Cat 1 27 / 39
Jared Gilyard Men Pro/Cat 1 32 / 39
Drew Miller Men Pro/Cat 1 33 / 39
Timothy Carolan Men Pro/Cat 1 34 / 39
Derek Rich Men Cat 4 23 / 47
Kenny Polley Men Junior 17-18 5 / 63
Lance Eddis-finbow Men Junior 17-18 11 / 63
Samuel Bell Men Junior 17-18 54 / 63
Ruben Reyes Men Junior 17-18 58 / 63
Kenny Anderson Men Junior 17-18 62 / 63
Daniel Redivo Men Master 45-54 40 / 52
Reiley Pankratz Women Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 46
Heidi Melendez Women Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 46
Sarah Muench Women Cat 4 3 / 23
Carlee Schmidt Women Cat 4 17 / 23
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 22 2014)
Brandon Mcnulty Men Junior 15-16 1 / 39
David Polley Men Junior 15-16 30 / 39
Brendan Bengtson Men Junior 15-16 38 / 39
Melissa Sotelo Women Cat 3 12 / 14
Andrew Hosterman Men Master 55-64 13 / 28
Jeffrey Ulbrich Men Master 55-64 17 / 28
Michael Dziedzic Men Pro/Cat 1 22 / 41
Timothy Carolan Men Pro/Cat 1 26 / 41
Jared Gilyard Men Pro/Cat 1 27 / 41
Drew Miller Men Pro/Cat 1 28 / 41
Paul Thomas Men Pro/Cat 1 36 / 41
Jake Taylor Men Cat 4 43 / 54
Derek Rich Men Cat 4 49 / 54
Kenny Polley Men Junior 17-18 14 / 66
Lance Eddis-finbow Men Junior 17-18 24 / 66
Samuel Bell Men Junior 17-18 40 / 66
Walter Lopez Men Junior 17-18 54 / 66
Ruben Reyes Men Junior 17-18 58 / 66
Kenny Anderson Men Junior 17-18 65 / 66
Daniel Redivo Men Master 45-54 51 / 55
Heidi Melendez Women Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 49
Reiley Pankratz Women Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 49
Sarah Muench Women Cat 4 12 / 23
Carlee Schmidt Women Cat 4 18 / 23
UC Santa Cruz Slugapalooza (Feb 22 2014)
Colin Don Men A 16 / 23
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 21 2014)
Brandon Mcnulty Men Junior 15-16 2 / 39
David Polley Men Junior 15-16 30 / 39
Brendan Bengtson Men Junior 15-16 32 / 39
Melissa Sotelo Women Cat 3 13 / 15
Andrew Hosterman Men Master 55-64 9 / 31
Jeffrey Ulbrich Men Master 55-64 11 / 31
Paul Thomas Men Pro/Cat 1 5 / 43
Drew Miller Men Pro/Cat 1 9 / 43
Michael Dziedzic Men Pro/Cat 1 10 / 43
Timothy Carolan Men Pro/Cat 1 12 / 43
Jared Gilyard Men Pro/Cat 1 35 / 43
Jake Taylor Men Cat 4 27 / 55
Kevin La ra Men Cat 4 35 / 55
Derek Rich Men Cat 4 42 / 55
Kenny Polley Men Junior 17-18 28 / 67
Lance Eddis-finbow Men Junior 17-18 35 / 67
Samuel Bell Men Junior 17-18 41 / 67
Ruben Reyes Men Junior 17-18 49 / 67
Walter Lopez Men Junior 17-18 61 / 67
Kenny Anderson Men Junior 17-18 65 / 67
Daniel Redivo Men Master 45-54 21 / 60
Heidi Melendez Women Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 52
Reiley Pankratz Women Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 52
Sarah Muench Women Cat 4 8 / 24
Carlee Schmidt Women Cat 4 11 / 24
Regina Jefferies Women Cat 4 20 / 24
McDowell Mountain Circuit Race (Feb 16 2014)
Michael Dziedzic Men pro/1/2 4 / 26
Jared Gilyard Men pro/1/2 19 / 26
Derek Rich Men open master 40+ 33 / 39
Andrew Hosterman Men open master 40+ 35 / 39
Andrew Hosterman Men open master 50+ 7 / 29
Melissa Sotelo Women cat 4 1 / 11
Sarah Muench Women cat 4 3 / 11
Sarah Muench Women open Collegiate A 4 / 5
David Polley Men cat 4 2 / 27
Derek Rich Men cat 4 25 / 27
Reiley Pankratz Women cat 1/2 5 / 5
Kenny Polley Men Cat 2 4 / 19
Brandon Mcnulty Men Cat 2 12 / 19
Sun Devil Classic (Feb 15 2014)
Sarah Muench Women Cat. 4 30 Minutes 1 / 17
Melissa Sotelo Women Cat. 4 30 Minutes 14 / 17
Emily Bengtson Women Cat. 1/2/3/4 Juniors 20 Minutes 11-12 3 / 4
Derek Rich Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 41 / 42
Sarah Muench Women A Collegiate 25 Minute 5 / 5
Daniel Redivo Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30 Minutes 50+ 14 / 30
Mike Parrish Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30 Minutes 50+ 28 / 30
Daniel Redivo Men Cat. 3 40 Minutes 30 / 40
Ruben Reyes Men Cat. 3 40 Minutes 36 / 40
Brendan Bengtson Men Cat. 5 30 Minutes 27 / 35
Kenny Polley Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 20 Minutes 17-18 1 / 1
David Polley Men Cat. 4 40 Minutes 10 / 45
Derek Rich Men Cat. 4 40 Minutes 36 / 45
Brian Champ Men Cat. 4 40 Minutes 38 / 45
Michael Gutierrez Men Cat. 4 40 Minutes 44 / 45
Kenny Polley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 60 Minutes 4 / 45
Brandon Mcnulty Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 60 Minutes 9 / 45
Lance Eddis-finbow Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 60 Minutes 18 / 45
Brandon Mcnulty Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 20 Minutes 15-16 1 / 7
David Polley Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 20 Minutes 15-16 3 / 7
Brendan Bengtson Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 20 Minutes 15-16 7 / 7
David Polley Men Cat. 4/5 30 Minutes 10 / 42
Derek Rich Men Cat. 4/5 30 Minutes 31 / 42
Brian Champ Men Cat. 4/5 30 Minutes 37 / 42
Brendan Bengtson Men Cat. 4/5 30 Minutes 38 / 42
UCLA Road Race (Feb 15 2014)
Colin Don Men Cat A Collegiate OPEN 5 / 18
UA Road Race (Feb 2 2014)
Andrew Hosterman Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40 Miles 55+ 1 / 27
Melissa Sotelo Women Cat. 4 40 Miles 15 / 20
Regina Jefferies Women Cat. 4 40 Miles 16 / 20
Sarah Muench Women Cat. 4 40 Miles 18 / 20
Michael Dziedzic Men Pro/Cat 1/2 80 Miles 6 / 44
Drew Miller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 80 Miles 7 / 44
Jared Gilyard Men Pro/Cat 1/2 80 Miles 12 / 44
Casey Clark Men Pro/Cat 1/2 80 Miles 26 / 44
Lance Eddis-finbow Men Pro/Cat 1/2 80 Miles 27 / 44
Brandon Mcnulty Men Pro/Cat 1/2 80 Miles 29 / 44
Kenny Polley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 80 Miles 41 / 44
Walter Lopez Men Cat. 4 60 Miles 34 / 52
Derek Rich Men Cat. 4 60 Miles 38 / 52
Brian Lemke Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60 Miles 45+ 12 / 29
Dave Rackoski Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60 Miles 45+ 23 / 29
Daniel Redivo Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60 Miles 45+ 26 / 29
UA Criterium (Feb 1 2014)
Kimberly Truitt Women A Collegiate 45 Minute 3 / 8
Sarah Muench Women A Collegiate 45 Minute 4 / 8
Walter Lopez Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 47 / 62
Derek Rich Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 58 / 62
Andrew Hosterman Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 8 / 39
Daniel Redivo Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 20 / 39
Brian Lemke Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 23 / 39
Derek Rich Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 29 / 39
Brian Lemke Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30 Minutes 50+ 8 / 23
Daniel Redivo Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30 Minutes 50+ 9 / 23
Andrew Hosterman Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30 Minutes 50+ 19 / 23
Kimberly Truitt Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 50 Minutes 10 / 12
Kapri Gonzales Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 50 Minutes 11 / 12
Kenny Polley Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 20 Minutes 17-18 1 / 12
Walter Lopez Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 20 Minutes 17-18 9 / 12
Lance Eddis-finbow Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 20 Minutes 17-18 11 / 12
Brandon Mcnulty Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 Minutes 1 / 39
Michael Dziedzic Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 Minutes 5 / 39
Kenny Polley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 Minutes 8 / 39
Brian Lemke Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 Minutes 21 / 39
Casey Clark Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 Minutes 33 / 39
Lance Eddis-finbow Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 Minutes 39 / 39
Brandon Mcnulty Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 20 Minutes 15-16 9 / 9
Sarah Muench Women Cat. 3/4 30 Minutes 5 / 23
Tiffany Harvey Women Cat. 3/4 30 Minutes 20 / 23
Boulevard Road Race (Feb 1 2014)
Don Tolin Men Cat A Collegiate Sep-99 3 / 18
Drew Miller Men Cat 1/2 Senior Sep-99 16 / 62
Jared Gilyard Men Cat 1/2 Senior Sep-99 21 / 62
A Race Against Time (Jan 26 2014)
Daniel Redivo Men Open Masters 50+ 3 / 13
David Lehnen Men Open Merckx 9 / 10
Daniel Redivo Men Cat 3 2 / 8
Bicycle Haus Criterium (Jan 25 2014)
David Polley Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 25 Minutes 15-18 4 / 10
Ruben Reyes Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 25 Minutes 15-18 5 / 10
Brendan Bengtson Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 25 Minutes 15-18 10 / 10
Ruben Reyes Men Cat. 3 40 Minutes 23 / 36
David Polley Men Cat. 4 35 Minutes 25 / 45
Derek Rich Men Cat. 4 35 Minutes 37 / 45
Andrew Hosterman Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 Masters 35 Minutes 45+ 10 / 28
Derek Rich Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 15 / 26
Andrew Hosterman Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 Masters 35 Minutes 55+ 4 / 23
Mike Parrish Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 Masters 35 Minutes 55+ 16 / 23
Brendan Bengtson Men Cat. 5 25 Minutes 41 / 42
Sarah Muench Women Cat. 3/4 25 Minutes 5 / 23
Regina Jefferies Women Cat. 3/4 25 Minutes 13 / 23
Tiffany Harvey Women Cat. 3/4 25 Minutes 23 / 23
Kimberly Truitt Women A Collegiate 30 Minute 4 / 10
Reiley Pankratz Women A Collegiate 30 Minute 6 / 10
Kapri Gonzales Women A Collegiate 30 Minute 8 / 10
Sarah Muench Women A Collegiate 30 Minute 9 / 10
Kapri Gonzales Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45 Minutes 6 / 9
Kimberly Truitt Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45 Minutes 7 / 9
Reiley Pankratz Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45 Minutes 9 / 9
Kenny Polley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 Minutes 3 / 44
Brandon Mcnulty Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 Minutes 7 / 44
Lance Eddis-finbow Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 Minutes 13 / 44
David Polley Men Cat. 4/5 30 Minutes 13 / 48
Derek Rich Men Cat. 4/5 30 Minutes 28 / 48
Avondale Race Series (Jan 19 2014)
Brian Lemke Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 Masters 35 Minutes 45+ 8 / 22
Mike Parrish Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 Masters 35 Minutes 45+ 13 / 22
Dave Rackoski Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 Masters 35 Minutes 45+ 21 / 22
Ruben Reyes Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 28 / 41
Derek Rich Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 39 / 41
Sarah Muench Women Cat. 1/2/3/4 Masters 20 Minutes 30+ 3 / 5
Kimberly Truitt Women Cat. 1/2/3 40 Minutes 2 / 11
Kapri Gonzales Women Cat. 1/2/3 40 Minutes 10 / 11
Emily Bengtson Women Cat. 1/2/3/4 Juniors 20 Minutes 9-12 2 / 3
David Polley Men Cat. 4 35 Minutes 24 / 42
Derek Rich Men Cat. 4 35 Minutes 39 / 42
Richard Finbow Men Cat. 5 Race 40 / 68
Brendan Bengtson Men Cat. 5 Race 57 / 68
Derek Rich Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 Masters 45 Minutes 35+ 21 / 21
Sarah Muench Women Cat. 4 40 Minutes 3 / 18
Regina Jefferies Women Cat. 4 40 Minutes 6 / 18
Tiffany Harvey Women Cat. 4 40 Minutes 16 / 18
Ruben Reyes Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 20 Minutes 17-18 2 / 3
Lance Eddis-finbow Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 20 Minutes 17-18 3 / 3
Richard Finbow Men Cat. 4/5 Masters 30+ 27 / 45
Derek Rich Men Cat. 4/5 Masters 30+ 31 / 45
David Polley Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 20 Minutes 15-16 2 / 6
Brendan Bengtson Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 20 Minutes 15-16 6 / 6
Michael Dziedzic Men Pro/Cat 1/2 70 Minutes 4 / 38
Kenny Polley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 70 Minutes 13 / 38
Brandon Mcnulty Men Pro/Cat 1/2 70 Minutes 23 / 38
Brian Lemke Men Pro/Cat 1/2 70 Minutes 30 / 38
Casey Clark Men Pro/Cat 1/2 70 Minutes 36 / 38
Kenny Polley Men Cat. 2/3 50 Minutes 2 / 45
Brandon Mcnulty Men Cat. 2/3 50 Minutes 5 / 45
Lance Eddis-finbow Men Cat. 2/3 50 Minutes 6 / 45
Casey Clark Men Cat. 2/3 50 Minutes 16 / 45
Samuel Bell Men Cat. 2/3 50 Minutes 20 / 45
Ruben Reyes Men Cat. 2/3 50 Minutes 37 / 45
Not So Underground Crit (Jan 12 2014)
David Polley Men cat 4 14 / 43
Derek Rich Men cat 4 39 / 43
Derek Rich Men Masters 35+ 12 / 23
David Polley Men Junior 15-18 7 / 13
Brendan Bengtson Men Junior 15-18 13 / 13
Brian Lemke Men Masters 45+ 6 / 25
Marten Ryerson Men Masters 45+ 7 / 25
Richard Finbow Men Masters 45+ 17 / 25
Kenny Polly kenny polly Mixed open Fat Tire 1 / 16
Brandon Mcnulty Men cat 2/3/4 3 / 34
Lance Eddis-finbow Men cat 2/3/4 10 / 34
Kenny Polley Men cat 2/3/4 12 / 34
Lance Eddis-finbow Men cat 2/3/4 30 / 34
Charles Higgins Men cat 2/3/4 34 / 34
Brendan Bengtson Men cat 5 14 / 57
Richard Finbow Men cat 5 18 / 57
Sarah Muench Men cat 5 44 / 57
Drew Miller Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 38
Kenny Polley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 38
Michael Dziedzic Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 38
Lance Eddis-finbow Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 38
Casey Clark Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 38
Brandon Mcnulty Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 38
Samuel Bell Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 38
Kapri Gonzales Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 13
Brian Lemke Men Masters 50+ 1 / 25
Charles Higgins Men Masters 50+ 15 / 25
Sarah Muench Women Cat 4 3 / 17
Regina Jefferies Women Cat 4 4 / 17
Sonoita-Patagonia Time Trial (Oct 6 2013)
Steven Geerligs Men Master 45-49 2 / 5
Kitt Peak Time Trial (Sep 22 2013)
David Lehnen Men open Master 60-64 4 / 5
2013 USA Cycling Masters Criterium Nationals (Sep 8 2013)
Paul Thomas Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 45-49 13 / 60
Daniel Bennett Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 40-49 19 / 59
Deschutes Brewery-Mormon Lake Road Race (Aug 26 2013)
Kenny Anderson Men Cat 4 Men Cat 4 26 / 39
David Polley Men Cat 4 Men Cat 4 35 / 39
Thomas Jondall Men Pro 1/2 Men Pro 1-2 3 / 20
Kenny Polley Men Pro 1/2 Men Pro 1-2 18 / 20
Daniel Bennett Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Men 40+ 40+ 1 / 13
Lance Eddis-finbow Men Cat 3 Men Cat 3 6 / 21
Sarah Muench Women Cat 4 Women Cat 4 7 / 14
Regina Jefferies Women Cat 4 Women Cat 4 14 / 14
Taylor Skinner Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior Men 1 / 6
David French Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Men 50+ 50+ 4 / 16
Brian Lemke Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Men 50+ 50+ 8 / 16
Pikes Peak Hill Climb (Jul 21 2013)
Mark Aasmundstad Men SM Pro-1-2 6 / 19
Andersen & Banducci Twilight Crit (Jul 13 2013)
George Cyrus Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 1 34 / 75
Jared Gilyard Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 1 40 / 75
Thomas Jondall Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 1 49 / 75
Single Track Bike Shop Road Race- Omnium (Jul 7 2013)
Sarah Muench Women Cat 4 2 / 9
Kenny Anderson Men Cat 4 26 / 27
Derek Rich Men Cat 4 27 / 27
Single Track Bike Shop Road Race (Jul 6 2013)
Sarah Muench Women Cat 4 8 / 12
Kenny Anderson Men Cat 4 23 / 24
Derek Rich Men Cat 4 24 / 24
Single Track Bike Shop Omnium - TT (Jul 5 2013)
Sarah Muench Women Cat 4 4 / 12
Derek Rich Men Cat 4 25 / 25
ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2013)
Melissa Sotelo Women Cat 3/4 Elite 33 / 45
Guanella Pass Hill Climb (Jun 30 2013)
Mark Aasmundstad Men SM Pro-1-2 4 / 13
ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 29 2013)
Michael Dziedzic Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 48 / 116
Melissa Sotelo Women Cat 3/4 Elite 33 / 49
ToAD - Elkhart Road Race (Jun 27 2013)
Michael Dziedzic Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 64 / 100
ToAD - Attitude Sports Road Race (Jun 26 2013)
Melissa Sotelo Women Cat 3/4 Elite 32 / 44
ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 25 2013)
Melissa Sotelo Women Cat 3/4 Elite 19 / 29
ToAD - Sheboygan Criterium (Jun 24 2013)
Michael Dziedzic Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 14 / 78
Melissa Sotelo Women Cat 3/4 Elite 27 / 32
ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2013)
Michael Dziedzic Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 22 / 83
ToAD - Giro d Grafton (Jun 22 2013)
Melissa Sotelo Women 3-4 Elite 28 / 42
Michael Dziedzic Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 21 / 115
ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2013)
Melissa Sotelo Women 3-4 Elite 19 / 28
Michael Dziedzic Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 22 / 73
ToAD - Shorewood Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2013)
Michael Dziedzic Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 25 / 109
Tulsa Tough - River Parks Riverview Criterium (Jun 9 2013)
Michael Dziedzic Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 31 / 120
Judy Jenkins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 58 / 75
Kapri Gonzales Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 75 / 75
Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Village Criterium (Jun 8 2013)
Michael Dziedzic Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 17 / 125
Judy Jenkins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 61 / 75
Kapri Gonzales Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 74 / 75
Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 7 2013)
Michael Dziedzic Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 13 / 178
Kapri Gonzales Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 56 / 73
Judy Jenkins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 57 / 73
Thunder Road Time Trial (Jun 2 2013)
Jeffrey Ulbrich Men masters 45+ 4 / 9
Tour of Mount Joy - GC (Jun 2 2013)
Melissa Sotelo Women Cat 3/4 5 / 5
Tour of Mount Joy - TT (Jun 2 2013)
Melissa Sotelo Women Cat 3/4 4 / 5
Bill McLain Sandia Crest Race (Jun 2 2013)
Mark Aasmundstad Men 1/2/3 2 / 34
Drew Miller Men 1/2/3 7 / 34
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 25 2013)
Melissa Sotelo Women 3/4 32 / 36
Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 11 2013)
Melissa Sotelo Women Category 5 Open 2 / 2
Poolesville Road Race (May 11 2013)
Andrew Hosterman Men 45+ 30 / 44
South Mountain Time Trial (May 11 2013)
David Polley Men Junior 14-16 1 / 1
Sarah Muench Women Category 4 4 / 18
Duane Mulvaney Men Masters 60+ 3 / 8
John Peterson Men Masters 50+ 9 / 9
Heidi Melendez Women Masters 30+ 1 / 4
Brandon Mcnulty Men Category 3 1 / 5
David Lehnen Men Tandem Team 1 / 2
Eddie Mckee Men Tandem Team 2 / 2
Kenny Polley Men Junior 17-18 1 / 2
Judy Jenkins Women Category Pro/ 1/ 2 3 / 3
Devil's Punchbowl Road Race (May 11 2013)
Mark Aasmundstad Men 3 Open 3 / 25
Mark Aasmundstad Men P/1/2 Open 4 / 26
SRAM Tour of the Gila - GC (May 5 2013)
Travis Mccabe Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 1 45 / 88
Jared Gilyard Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 1 75 / 88
Paul Thomas Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 1 81 / 88
Thomas Jondall Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 1 83 / 88
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 5 2013)
Travis Mccabe Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 43 / 136
Jared Gilyard Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 74 / 136
Paul Thomas Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 81 / 136
Thomas Jondall Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 82 / 136
Chris Aten Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 110 / 136
Derek Rich Men Cat 3/4 Master B 40+ 75 / 78
Daniel Bennett Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 40+ 34 / 39
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 4 2013)
Travis Mccabe Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 4 / 136
Chris Aten Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 36 / 136
Jared Gilyard Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 84 / 136
Paul Thomas Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 88 / 136
Thomas Jondall Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 126 / 136
Derek Rich Men Cat 3/4 Master B 40+ 25 / 81
Daniel Bennett Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 40+ 9 / 41
SRAM Tour of the - Stage 3 (May 3 2013)
Travis Mccabe Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 33 / 140
George Cyrus Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 56 / 140
Paul Thomas Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 99 / 140
Chris Aten Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 102 / 140
Thomas Jondall Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 109 / 140
Jared Gilyard Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 120 / 140
Derek Rich Men Cat 3/4 Master B 40+ 80 / 82
Daniel Bennett Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 40+ 32 / 42
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 2 2013)
Travis Mccabe Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 14 / 143
Chris Aten Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 69 / 143
Jared Gilyard Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 83 / 143
George Cyrus Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 91 / 143
Paul Thomas Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 96 / 143
Drew Miller Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 107 / 143
Thomas Jondall Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 125 / 143
Derek Rich Men Cat 3/4 Master B 40+ 83 / 84
Daniel Bennett Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 40+ 27 / 44
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 1 2013)
Chris Aten Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 46 / 151
George Cyrus Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 65 / 151
Travis Mccabe Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 79 / 151
Paul Thomas Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 94 / 151
Thomas Jondall Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 116 / 151
Drew Miller Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 120 / 151
Jared Gilyard Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 123 / 151
Michael Dziedzic Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 125 / 151
Daniel Bennett Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 40+ 30 / 44
Bicycle Haus Criterium (Apr 27 2013)
Paul Thomas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 1 / 15
Brian Lemke Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 12 / 15
Dave Rackoski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 14 / 15
Mike Parrish Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 6 / 7
Brandon Mcnulty Men Cat 3 State 1 / 30
Lance Eddis-finbow Men Cat 3 State 7 / 30
Kenny Anderson Men Cat 4 State 21 / 47
Derek Rich Men Cat 4 State 34 / 47
Michael Dziedzic Men Cat 1 5 / 17
Daniel Bennett Men Cat 1 8 / 17
Paul Thomas Men Cat 1 15 / 17
Brian Lemke Men Cat 1 16 / 17
Thomas Jondall Men Cat 1 17 / 17
Kenny Polley Men Cat 2 5 / 20
Steven Geerligs Men Cat 2 11 / 20
David Polley Men Cat 5 State 19 / 27
Sarah Muench Women Cat 4 State 2 / 10
Melissa Sotelo Women Cat 4 State 4 / 10
Tiffany Harvey Women Cat 4 State 9 / 10
Judy Jenkins Women Cat 1 State 5 / 5
Brandon Mcnulty Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-18 1 / 5
Lance Eddis-finbow Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-18 3 / 5
Sarah Muench Women Cat 1/2/3/4 WomenA 4 / 6
Daniel Bennett Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 4 / 12
Arizona State Road Race Championship (Apr 20 2013)
Drew Miller Men Cat 1/2 2 / 25
Thomas Jondall Men Cat 1/2 3 / 25
George Cyrus Men Cat 1/2 8 / 25
Chris Aten Men Cat 1/2 11 / 25
Paul Thomas Men Cat 1/2 14 / 25
Michael Dziedzic Men Cat 1/2 17 / 25
Jared Gilyard Men Cat 1/2 18 / 25
Daniel Bennett Men Master 40-44 3 / 9
Matthew Joy Men Master 40-44 7 / 9
Richard Finbow Men Cat 5 27 / 31
Kenny Polley Men Junior 17-18 1 / 11
Lance Eddis-finbow Men Junior 17-18 2 / 11
Taylor Skinner Men Junior 17-18 4 / 11
Samuel Bell Men Junior 17-18 7 / 11
Kenny Anderson Men Junior 17-18 8 / 11
Judy Jenkins Women Cat 1/2 3 / 5
Kimberly Truitt Women Cat 1/2 4 / 5
Duane Mulvaney Men Master 60-64 2 / 9
Brandon Mcnulty Men Junior 15-16 1 / 7
Andrew Hosterman Men Master 50-54 9 / 18
Brian Lemke Men Master 50-54 11 / 18
David French Men Master 50-54 12 / 18
Jeffrey Ulbrich Men Master 50-54 16 / 18
Dave Rackoski Men Master 50-54 17 / 18
David Polley Men Junior 13-14 1 / 5
Sarah Muench Women Cat 4 5 / 11
Melissa Sotelo Women Cat 4 10 / 11
Arizona State Criterium Championships (Apr 13 2013)
Scott Skinner Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35-39 10 / 11
Walter Lopez Men Cat 4/5 Expo 12 / 33
Kenny Anderson Men Cat 4/5 Expo 20 / 33
Derek Rich Men Cat 4/5 Expo 29 / 33
Brandon Mcnulty Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-16 14 / 14
Kenny Polley Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 17-18 1 / 18
Lance Eddis-finbow Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 17-18 2 / 18
Walter Lopez Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 17-18 7 / 18
Taylor Skinner Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 17-18 8 / 18
Kenny Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 17-18 18 / 18
Dave Rackoski Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50-54 3 / 21
Brian Lemke Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50-54 8 / 21
Jeffrey Ulbrich Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50-54 17 / 21
Steven Geerligs Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45-49 6 / 17
David Polley Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 13-14 1 / 6
Michael Dziedzic Men Cat 1/2/3 Expo 2 / 24
Kenny Polley Men Cat 1/2/3 Expo 6 / 24
Brandon Mcnulty Men Cat 1/2/3 Expo 7 / 24
Lance Eddis-finbow Men Cat 1/2/3 Expo 12 / 24
Daniel Bennett Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-44 4 / 18
Derek Rich Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-44 17 / 18
Matthew Joy Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-44 18 / 18
Judy Jenkins Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-34 3 / 6
Sarah Muench Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-34 4 / 6
Melissa Sotelo Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-34 5 / 6
Focus Grand Prix (Apr 7 2013)
Lance Eddis-finbow Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 17-18 1 / 3
Taylor Skinner Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 17-18 2 / 3
Brandon Mcnulty Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-16 1 / 5
David Polley Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-16 4 / 5
Lance Eddis-finbow Men Cat 2/3 13 / 28
Brandon Mcnulty Men Cat 2/3 19 / 28
Dave Rackoski Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 8 / 12
Mike Parrish Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 11 / 12
David Polley Men Cat 5 7 / 15
Brandon Mcnulty Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 19
Lance Eddis-finbow Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 19
The Adoption Exchange Classic (Apr 7 2013)
Sarah Muench Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 10 / 12
Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (Apr 7 2013)
Kapri Gonzales Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 27 / 28
Redlands Bicycle Classic - GC (Apr 7 2013)
Michael Dziedzic Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 55 / 138
Isaiah Newkirk Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 84 / 138
Paul Thomas Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 118 / 138
Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 4 (Apr 7 2013)
Michael Dziedzic Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 58 / 149
Isaiah Newkirk Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 79 / 149
Paul Thomas Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 128 / 149
The Adoption Exchange Classic - TT (Apr 6 2013)
Sarah Muench Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 12 / 15
The Adoption Exchange Classic - Crit (Apr 6 2013)
Sarah Muench Women Cat 1/2/3 open 11 / 13
Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Apr 6 2013)
Michael Dziedzic Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 36 / 186
Paul Thomas Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 88 / 186
Isaiah Newkirk Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 89 / 186
Thomas Jondall Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 104 / 186
Chris Aten Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 185 / 186
El Tour Twilight Criterium (Apr 5 2013)
Kimberly Truitt Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11
Melissa Sotelo Women Cat 4 1 / 9
Brandon Mcnulty Men Cat 3/4 1 / 59
Scott Skinner Men Cat 3/4 4 / 59
Lance Eddis-finbow Men Cat 3/4 16 / 59
Kenny Polley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 30
Nicholaus Schreiber Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 30
Taylor Skinner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 30
David Polley Men Cat 5 22 / 33
Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Apr 5 2013)
Michael Dziedzic Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 36 / 187
Paul Thomas Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 88 / 187
Isaiah Newkirk Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 89 / 187
Thomas Jondall Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 104 / 187
Chris Aten Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 185 / 187
Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 4 2013)
Michael Dziedzic Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 68 / 191
Thomas Jondall Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 84 / 191
Chris Aten Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 120 / 191
Isaiah Newkirk Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 125 / 191
Paul Thomas Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 127 / 191
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #2 (Mar 30 2013)
Melissa Sotelo D (5) Race 24 miles 21 / 37
Hungry Dog Criterium (Mar 24 2013)
Heidi Melendez W-Cat 3 - 4 5 / 10
Sarah Muench W-Cat 3 - 4 6 / 10
Kimberly Truitt W-Cat 1 - 2 4 / 5
David Polley Juniors 15-18 8 / 8
Mike Parrish 50 Plus 14 / 21
Walter Lopez Mens Cat 4/5 9 / 51
Derek Rich Mens Cat 4/5 37 / 51
Walter Lopez Mens Cat 4 16 / 31
Derek Rich Mens Cat 4 29 / 31
Mike Parrish Masters Men 55+/65+ 7 / 11
San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 24 2013)
Brandon Mcnulty Men Junior 15-16 8 / 24
Chris Aten Men Pro/Cat 1 41 / 76
Jared Gilyard Men Pro/Cat 1 64 / 76
Thomas Jondall Men Pro/Cat 1 75 / 76
Kenny Polley Men Junior 17-18 8 / 40
Lance Eddis-finbow Men Junior 17-18 19 / 40
San Dimas Stage Race - Crot (Mar 24 2013)
Kenny Polley Men Junior 17-18 6 / 40
Lance Eddis-finbow Men Junior 17-18 21 / 40
Brandon Mcnulty Men Junior 15-16 8 / 24
San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Mar 23 2013)
Brandon Mcnulty Men Junior 15-16 5 / 26
Chris Aten Men Pro/Cat 1 42 / 83
Jared Gilyard Men Pro/Cat 1 62 / 83
Thomas Jondall Men Pro/Cat 1 79 / 83
Kenny Polley Men Junior 17-18 9 / 44
Lance Eddis-finbow Men Junior 17-18 16 / 44
San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 22 2013)
Brandon Mcnulty Men Junior 15-16 8 / 32
Chris Aten Men Pro/Cat 1 53 / 162
Jared Gilyard Men Pro/Cat 1 76 / 162
Michael Dziedzic Men Pro/Cat 1 82 / 162
Thomas Jondall Men Pro/Cat 1 87 / 162
Quinn Keogh Men Pro/Cat 1 93 / 162
George Cyrus Men Pro/Cat 1 110 / 162
Kenny Polley Men Junior 17-18 11 / 56
Lance Eddis-finbow Men Junior 17-18 24 / 56
Old Pueblo Grand Prix (Mar 9 2013)
Michael Dziedzic Men USA CRITS 23 / 98
Quinn Keogh Men USA CRITS 28 / 98
George Cyrus Men USA CRITS 52 / 98
Nicholaus Schreiber Men USA CRITS 76 / 98
Paul Thomas Men USA CRITS 77 / 98
Jared Gilyard Men USA CRITS 86 / 98
Marilyn Mcdonald Women USA CRITS 22 / 41
Kapri Gonzales Women USA CRITS 33 / 41
Judy Jenkins Women USA CRITS 37 / 41
Valley of the Sun Stage Race GC (Feb 17 2013)
George Cyrus Men Pro/Cat 1 9 / 63
Paul Thomas Men Pro/Cat 1 19 / 63
Chris Aten Men Pro/Cat 1 32 / 63
Jared Gilyard Men Pro/Cat 1 36 / 63
Drew Miller Men Pro/Cat 1 56 / 63
Taylor Skinner Men Junior 17-18 12 / 39
Lance Eddis-finbow Men Junior 17-18 15 / 39
Samuel Bell Men Junior 17-18 17 / 39
Kenny Polley Men Junior 17-18 26 / 39
Walter Lopez Men Junior 17-18 30 / 39
Brian Lemke Men Master 45-54 14 / 42
Darrell Anderson Men Master 45-54 28 / 42
Andrew Hosterman Men Master 45-54 31 / 42
Steven Geerligs Men Master 45-54 36 / 42
Jeffrey Ulbrich Men Master 45-54 37 / 42
David French Men Master 45-54 41 / 42
Duane Mulvaney Men Master 55-64 10 / 24
Brandon Mcnulty Men Junior 15-16 8 / 26
Melissa Sotelo Women Cat 4 22 / 25
Sarah Muench Women Cat 4 23 / 25
David Polley Men Junior 13-14 4 / 10
Daniel Redivo Men Cat 4 1 / 68
Derek Rich Men Cat 4 65 / 68
Judy Jenkins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 17
Kimberly Truitt Women Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 17
Heidi Melendez Women Cat 3 10 / 11
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2013)
Chris Aten Men Pro/Cat 1 25 / 63
George Cyrus Men Pro/Cat 1 32 / 63
Jared Gilyard Men Pro/Cat 1 39 / 63
Paul Thomas Men Pro/Cat 1 49 / 63
Drew Miller Men Pro/Cat 1 52 / 63
Kenny Polley Men Junior 17-18 3 / 39
Taylor Skinner Men Junior 17-18 9 / 39
Lance Eddis-finbow Men Junior 17-18 28 / 39
Samuel Bell Men Junior 17-18 30 / 39
Walter Lopez Men Junior 17-18 33 / 39
Darrell Anderson Men Master 45-54 4 / 42
Steven Geerligs Men Master 45-54 7 / 42
David French Men Master 45-54 19 / 42
Andrew Hosterman Men Master 45-54 24 / 42
Brian Lemke Men Master 45-54 33 / 42
Jeffrey Ulbrich Men Master 45-54 37 / 42
Duane Mulvaney Men Master 55-64 15 / 24
Brandon Mcnulty Men Junior 15-16 10 / 27
Melissa Sotelo Women Cat 4 16 / 25
Sarah Muench Women Cat 4 17 / 25
David Polley Men Junior 13-14 3 / 10
Daniel Redivo Men Cat 4 43 / 69
Derek Rich Men Cat 4 66 / 69
Judy Jenkins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 18
Kimberly Truitt Women Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 18
Heidi Melendez Women Cat 3 7 / 11
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2013)
Chris Aten Men Pro/Cat 1 21 / 68
Jared Gilyard Men Pro/Cat 1 23 / 68
George Cyrus Men Pro/Cat 1 26 / 68
Paul Thomas Men Pro/Cat 1 33 / 68
Drew Miller Men Pro/Cat 1 59 / 68
Lance Eddis-finbow Men Junior 17-18 7 / 41
Taylor Skinner Men Junior 17-18 14 / 41
Samuel Bell Men Junior 17-18 18 / 41
Walter Lopez Men Junior 17-18 24 / 41
Kenny Polley Men Junior 17-18 27 / 41
Brian Lemke Men Master 45-54 14 / 46
Darrell Anderson Men Master 45-54 30 / 46
Andrew Hosterman Men Master 45-54 33 / 46
Steven Geerligs Men Master 45-54 38 / 46
Jeffrey Ulbrich Men Master 45-54 39 / 46
David French Men Master 45-54 44 / 46
Duane Mulvaney Men Master 55-64 11 / 28
Brandon Mcnulty Men Junior 15-16 13 / 28
Melissa Sotelo Women Cat 4 23 / 27
Sarah Muench Women Cat 4 24 / 27
David Polley Men Junior 13-14 4 / 10
Daniel Redivo Men Cat 4 1 / 71
Derek Rich Men Cat 4 68 / 71
Judy Jenkins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 18
Kimberly Truitt Women Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 18
Heidi Melendez Women Cat 3 10 / 12
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2013)
Mark Aasmundstad Men Pro/Cat 1 6 / 85
George Cyrus Men Pro/Cat 1 7 / 85
Paul Thomas Men Pro/Cat 1 19 / 85
Thomas Jondall Men Pro/Cat 1 21 / 85
Quinn Keogh Men Pro/Cat 1 31 / 85
Michael Dziedzic Men Pro/Cat 1 35 / 85
Drew Miller Men Pro/Cat 1 52 / 85
Chris Aten Men Pro/Cat 1 63 / 85
Jared Gilyard Men Pro/Cat 1 64 / 85
Nicholaus Schreiber Men Pro/Cat 1 78 / 85
Taylor Skinner Men Junior 17-18 14 / 49
Kenny Polley Men Junior 17-18 23 / 49
Samuel Bell Men Junior 17-18 25 / 49
Lance Eddis-finbow Men Junior 17-18 37 / 49
Kenny Anderson Men Junior 17-18 41 / 49
Walter Lopez Men Junior 17-18 43 / 49
Darrell Anderson Men Master 45-54 12 / 58
Brian Lemke Men Master 45-54 23 / 58
Jeffrey Ulbrich Men Master 45-54 30 / 58
Andrew Hosterman Men Master 45-54 32 / 58
Steven Geerligs Men Master 45-54 38 / 58
David French Men Master 45-54 39 / 58
Tyrone Holmes Men Master 45-54 53 / 58
Duane Mulvaney Men Master 55-64 15 / 32
Mike Parrish Men Master 55-64 25 / 32
Brandon Mcnulty Men Junior 15-16 4 / 28
Sarah Muench Women Cat 4 21 / 28
Melissa Sotelo Women Cat 4 22 / 28
David Polley Men Junior 13-14 4 / 10
Daniel Redivo Men Cat 4 10 / 73
Derek Rich Men Cat 4 45 / 73
Joe Statt Men Cat 4 52 / 73
Marilyn Mcdonald Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 21
Judy Jenkins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 21
Kimberly Truitt Women Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 21
Kapri Gonzales Women Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 21
Heidi Melendez Women Cat 3 12 / 13
McDowell Mt. Circuit Race (Feb 10 2013)
Joe Statt Men Cat 4 senior 28 / 48
Derek Rich Men Cat 4 senior 46 / 48
Daniel Bennett Men Master 30-39 12 / 31
Sarah Muench Women Cat 4 9 / 22
Melissa Sotelo Women Cat 4 12 / 22
George W. cyrus Men Pro Cat 1/2 7 / 44
Paul Thomas Men Pro Cat 1/2 24 / 44
Quinn Keogh Men Pro Cat 1/2 26 / 44
Drew Miller Men Pro Cat 1/2 28 / 44
Mark Aasmundstad Men Pro Cat 1/2 29 / 44
Brian Lemke Men Pro Cat 1/2 41 / 44
Chris Aten Men Pro Cat 1/2 42 / 44
Richard Finbow Men CAT 5 senior 30 / 37
Daniel Bennett Men Master 40-49 10 / 43
Jeffrey Ulbrich Men Master 40-49 29 / 43
Derek Rich Men Master 40-49 40 / 43
Jeffrey Ulbrich Men Senior 50-59 14 / 22
Andrew Hosterman Men Senior 50-59 21 / 22
Judy Jenkins Women Cat 1/2 8 / 14
Kapri Gonzales Women Cat 1/2 9 / 14
Kimberly Truitt Women Cat 1/2 10 / 14
Judy Jenkins Women Cat 1/2 14 / 14
David Polley Men JUNIORS 10-14 1 / 4
Race Against Time Picacho Peak TT (Jan 27 2013)
Paul Thomas Men cat 1/2 5 / 7
Mt. Charleston Hill Climb (Oct 6 2012)
Drew Miller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 11
San Marcos Criterium (Jul 29 2012)
Kenny Polley Men Cat 3 13 / 49
David Polley Men Jr 13-14 16 / 16
Kenny Polley Men Jr 15-16 2 / 22
Tour of Lawrence - Criterium (Jul 1 2012)
Martin Ross Men Master 40-99 50 / 55
Bike the Bluff Omnium - Crit (Jun 17 2012)
Peter Michaud Men Cat 3 16-99 17 / 19
Melanie Colavito Women Cat 1/2 16-99 2 / 2
Colin Don Men Cat 1 16-99 3 / 8
Drew Miller Men Cat 1 16-99 4 / 8
David Glick Men Cat 1 16-99 7 / 8
Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 6 (Jun 17 2012)
Travis Mccabe Men Pro/Cat 1 15 / 105
Michael Dziedzic Men Pro/Cat 1 95 / 105
Bike the Bluff Omnium - RR (Jun 16 2012)
Matthew Joy Men Master Masters 35-99 4 / 5
Peter Michaud Men Cat 3 16-99 26 / 27
Melanie Colavito Women Cat 1/2 16-99 3 / 3
Colin Don Men Cat 1 16-99 1 / 9
Drew Miller Men Cat 1 16-99 3 / 9
David Glick Men Cat 1 16-99 5 / 9
Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 5 (Jun 16 2012)
Travis Mccabe Men Pro/Cat 1 43 / 119
Michael Dziedzic Men Pro/Cat 1 79 / 119
George Cyrus Men Pro/Cat 1 115 / 119
Nicholaus Schreiber Men Pro/Cat 1 116 / 119
Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 4 (Jun 15 2012)
Travis Mccabe Men Pro/Cat 1 46 / 132
George Cyrus Men Pro/Cat 1 100 / 132
Nicholaus Schreiber Men Pro/Cat 1 106 / 132
Michael Dziedzic Men Pro/Cat 1 127 / 132
Nature Valley Grand Prix - Stage 2 (Jun 13 2012)
Travis Mccabe Men Pro/Cat 1 81 / 133
George Cyrus Men Pro/Cat 1 98 / 133
Nicholaus Schreiber Men Pro/Cat 1 109 / 133
Michael Dziedzic Men Pro/Cat 1 129 / 133
Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 1 (Jun 13 2012)
Travis Mccabe Men Pro/Cat 1 39 / 142
George Cyrus Men Pro/Cat 1 82 / 142
Michael Dziedzic Men Pro/Cat 1 89 / 142
Nicholaus Schreiber Men Pro/Cat 1 109 / 142
Iron Horse Bicycle Classic - Criterium (May 27 2012)
Colin Don Men Pro/Cat 1 6 / 10
Iron Horse Bicycle Classic - Road Race (May 26 2012)
Colin Don Men Pro/Cat 1 11 / 48
Drew Miller Men Pro/Cat 1 22 / 48
Derek Rich Men Cat4/5 19-34 67 / 82
Criterium at DC Ranch (May 19 2012)
Brian Lemke Men Master 45-54 2 / 17
David Reid Men Master 45-54 8 / 17
Dave Rackoski Men Master 45-54 12 / 17
Michael Dziedzic Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 12
George Cyrus Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 12
Drew Miller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 12
Nicholaus Schreiber Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 12
David Reid Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 12
Steven Geerligs Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 12
Thomas Jondall Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 12
Derek Rich Men Cat 4 15 / 26
Natalie Koch Women Cat1/2/3 2 / 7
Mary Hall Women Cat1/2/3 5 / 7
Kapri Gonzales Women Cat1/2/3 6 / 7
Judy Jenkins Women Cat1/2/3 7 / 7
Alexis Gannis Women Cat 4 5 / 6
South Mountain Time Trial (May 12 2012)
Duane Mulvaney Men Masters 50+ 3 / 15
Tyrone Holmes Men Masters 50+ 14 / 15
Kenny Polley Men Junior 14-16 1 / 5
David Polley Men Junior 10-13 1 / 1
Eddie Mckee Men Tandem Team 3 / 4
David Lehnen Men Tandem Team 4 / 4
Kapri Gonzales Men Single Speed 2 / 2
Mt Lemmon Time Trial (May 6 2012)
Timothy Carolan Men pro/1/2 5 / 6
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Crit (May 5 2012)
Julie Emmerman Women Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 54
Melanie Colavito Women Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 54
Kathryn Hunter Women Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 54
Natalie Koch Women Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 54
Caitlin Laroche Women Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 54
Derek Rich Men Cat 4 61 / 62
SRAM Tour of the Gila - TT (May 4 2012)
Kathryn Hunter Women Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 56
Julie Emmerman Women Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 56
Melanie Colavito Women Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 56
Natalie Koch Women Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 56
Caitlin Laroche Women Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 56
Derek Rich Men Cat 4 58 / 63
Daniel Bennett Men Master A 35 / 42
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 3 2012)
Melanie Colavito Women Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 62
Julie Emmerman Women Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 62
Caitlin Laroche Women Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 62
Kathryn Hunter Women Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 62
Natalie Koch Women Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 62
Daniel Bennett Men Masters A 34 / 47
Derek Rich Men Cat 3 133 / 134
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 2 2012)
Daniel Bennett Men Masters A 40 / 50
Kathryn Hunter Women Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 62
Julie Emmerman Women Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 62
Melanie Colavito Women Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 62
Natalie Koch Women Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 62
Caitlin Laroche Women Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 62
Arizona State Criterium Championships & Not S (Apr 29 2012)
David Reid Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45-49 13 / 18
Charles Higgins Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-59 10 / 19
Brian Lemke Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-54 7 / 21
Mary Hall Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-39 1 / 2
George Cyrus Men Cat 1/2/3 16-99 1 / 19
Michael Dziedzic Men Cat 1/2/3 16-99 3 / 19
Travis Mccabe Men Cat 1/2/3 16-99 6 / 19
Nicholaus Schreiber Men Cat 1/2/3 16-99 10 / 19
David Reid Men Cat 1/2/3 16-99 17 / 19
Kenny Polley Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 1 / 20
Natalie Koch Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 16-99 1 / 3
Judy Jenkins Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 16-99 2 / 3
Daniel Bennett Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-44 2 / 20
Joe Statt Men Cat 4/5 14-99 27 / 37
Derek Rich Men Cat 4/5 14-99 36 / 37
David Polley Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 4 / 8
Judy Jenkins Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 30-34 1 / 1
Arizona State Road Race Championship (Apr 21 2012)
Thomas Jondall Men Cat 1/2 2 / 42
Colin Don Men Cat 1/2 3 / 42
George Cyrus Men Cat 1/2 6 / 42
David Glick Men Cat 1/2 7 / 42
Drew Miller Men Cat 1/2 10 / 42
Chris Aten Men Cat 1/2 11 / 42
Nicholaus Schreiber Men Cat 1/2 16 / 42
Timothy Carolan Men Cat 1/2 28 / 42
Michael Dziedzic Men Cat 1/2 36 / 42
Travis Mccabe Men Cat 1/2 38 / 42
Daniel Bennett Men Master 40-44 7 / 13
Matthew Joy Men Master 40-44 12 / 13
Duane Mulvaney Men Master 55-59 3 / 10
Melanie Colavito Women Cat 1/2 1 / 7
Caitlin Laroche Women Cat 1/2 2 / 7
Natalie Koch Women Cat 1/2 3 / 7
Dan Maher Men Cat 3 3 / 23
Michael Gutierrez Men Cat 4 45 / 54
Kenny Polley Men Junior 15-16 1 / 14
Brian Lemke Men Master 50-54 5 / 15
David Reid Men Master 45-49 4 / 13
David Polley Men Junior 13-14 4 / 8
Colossal Cave Road Race (Apr 14 2012)
Brian Lemke Master Men's 45+ 3 / 25
Natalie Koch Women Pro & Cat 1 & Cat 2 1 / 10
Melanie Colavito Women Pro & Cat 1 & Cat 2 6 / 10
Judy Jenkins Women Pro & Cat 1 & Cat 2 7 / 10
Duane Mulvaney Master's Men 55+ 3 / 8
Betsy Chernoff Women's Cat 4 2 / 2
Arizona State Criterium Championships (Apr 1 2012)
Natalie Koch Women Cat 1/2/3 16-99 3 / 15
Melanie Colavito Women Cat 1/2/3 16-99 4 / 15
Judy Jenkins Women Cat 1/2/3 16-99 9 / 15
David Polley Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 3 / 6
Nicholaus Schreiber Men Cat 1/2/3 16-99 1 / 30
George Cyrus Men Cat 1/2/3 16-99 9 / 30
Kenny Polley Men Cat 1/2/3 16-99 10 / 30
Michael Dziedzic Men Cat 1/2/3 16-99 21 / 30
David Reid Men Cat 1/2/3 16-99 29 / 30
Brian Lemke Men Master 45-99 3 / 13
David Reid Men Master 45-99 8 / 13
Joe Statt Men Cat 4/5 16-99 34 / 43
Joe Statt Men Cat 4 16-99 36 / 47
Derek Rich Men Cat 4 16-99 43 / 47
Kenny Polley Men Cat 2/3/4 16-99 2 / 19
San Tan Criterium (Mar 31 2012)
Tommy Bawden Men masters 35+ 8 / 21
Monte Miller Men masters 35+ 14 / 21
David Polley Men junior 10-14 3 / 14
Mike Parrish Men masters 50+ 22 / 24
Dave Rackoski Men masters 50+ 24 / 24
Tommy Bawden Men cat 4/5 8 / 53
Derek Rich Men cat 4/5 30 / 53
Monte Miller Men cat 4/5 39 / 53
Bill Pitman Men cat 4/5 41 / 53
Betsy Chernoff Women cat 4 8 / 13
George Cyrus Men pro/1/2 1 / 28
Nicholaus Schreiber Men pro/1/2 5 / 28
David Reid Men pro/1/2 20 / 28
Nicholaus Schreiber Men masters 30+ 1 / 17
Bill Pitman Men cat 5 19 / 23
Kenny Polley Men cat 3/4 2 / 47
Thomas Bawden Men cat 3/4 38 / 47
Derek Rich Men cat 3/4 44 / 47
Kenny Polley Men cat 2/3 3 / 29
David Reid Men masters 40+ 10 / 36
Joe Statt Men masters 40+ 22 / 36
Judy Jenkins Women cat 1/2/3 1 / 11
Natalie Koch Women cat 1/2/3 2 / 11
Mary Hall Women cat 1/2/3 4 / 11
Melanie Colavito Women cat 1/2/3 7 / 11
Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 4 (Mar 25 2012)
Thomas Jondall Men Pro/Cat 1 34 / 159
David Glick Men Pro/Cat 1 62 / 159
Nicholaus Schreiber Men Pro/Cat 1 64 / 159
Colin Don Men Pro/Cat 1 74 / 159
George Cyrus Men Pro/Cat 1 102 / 159
Travis Mccabe Men Pro/Cat 1 155 / 159
Chris Aten Men Pro/Cat 1 156 / 159
Hungry Dog Criterium (Mar 24 2012)
Joe Statt Men cat 4 17 / 45
Redlands Bicycle Classic - Crit (Mar 24 2012)
Chris Aten Men Pro/Cat 1 52 / 159
Travis Mccabe Men Pro/Cat 1 71 / 159
George Cyrus Men Pro/Cat 1 75 / 159
Thomas Jondall Men Pro/Cat 1 88 / 159
Colin Don Men Pro/Cat 1 101 / 159
David Glick Men Pro/Cat 1 109 / 159
Nicholaus Schreiber Men Pro/Cat 1 144 / 159
Redlands Classic - Road Race (Mar 23 2012)
Travis Mccabe Men Pro/Cat 1 25 / 186
Colin Don Men Pro/Cat 1 42 / 186
Thomas Jondall Men Pro/Cat 1 63 / 186
Chris Aten Men Pro/Cat 1 69 / 186
George Cyrus Men Pro/Cat 1 85 / 186
David Glick Men Pro/Cat 1 96 / 186
Nicholaus Schreiber Men Pro/Cat 1 153 / 186
Redlands Classic - TT (Mar 22 2012)
Travis Mccabe Men Pro/Cat 1 48 / 191
Colin Don Men Pro/Cat 1 60 / 191
David Glick Men Pro/Cat 1 68 / 191
Chris Aten Men Pro/Cat 1 72 / 191
George Cyrus Men Pro/Cat 1 88 / 191
Thomas Jondall Men Pro/Cat 1 120 / 191
Nicholaus Schreiber Men Pro/Cat 1 159 / 191
Old Pueblo Grand Prix - Crit (Mar 17 2012)
Brian Lemke Men masters 50+ 3 / 29
Nicholaus Schreiber Men pro/1 10 / 66
Travis Mccabe Men pro/1 13 / 66
Colin Don Men pro/1 21 / 66
David Glick Men pro/1 29 / 66
Michael Dziedzic Men pro/1 30 / 66
George Cyrus Men pro/1 39 / 66
David Reid Men pro/1 48 / 66
Natalie Koch Women pro/1/2 13 / 23
Melanie Colavito Women pro/1/2 14 / 23
Judy Jenkins Women pro/1/2 19 / 23
David Reid Men masters 40+ 14 / 46
Timothy Carolan Men masters 40+ 16 / 46
Brian Lemke Men masters 40+ 48 / 46
The TriFecta Omnium - RR (Mar 11 2012)
Dan Maher Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 23-34 8 / 13
Focus Grand Prix (Mar 11 2012)
Judy Jenkins Women Cat 1/2/3 16-99 4 / 7
Mary Hall Women Cat 1/2/3 16-99 6 / 7
David Reid Men Cat 1/2 16-99 16 / 17
Monte Miller Men Cat 5 16-99 7 / 28
Bill Pitman Men Cat 5 16-99 26 / 28
David Reid Men Master 40-99 20 / 33
Derek Rich Men Master 40-99 26 / 33
Thomas Bawden Men Cat 4 16-99 15 / 49
Derek Rich Men Cat 4 16-99 22 / 49
Joe Statt Men Cat 4 16-99 36 / 49
Tour de Murrieta - Circuit Race (Mar 11 2012)
Michael Dziedzic Men Cat 2 2 / 43
The TriFecta Omnium - Crit (Mar 10 2012)
Dan Maher Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 23-34 7 / 13
The TriFecta Omnium - TT (Mar 10 2012)
Dan Maher Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 23-34 7 / 13
Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2012)
Kenny Polley Men Cat 3 1 / 48
Dan Maher Men Cat 3 17 / 48
Brian Marcucci Men Cat 3 48 / 48
Michael Dziedzic Men Cat 2 2 / 41
George Cyrus Men Pro/Cat 1 8 / 45
Colin Don Men Pro/Cat 1 22 / 45
Travis Mccabe Men Pro/Cat 1 28 / 45
David Glick Men Pro/Cat 1 43 / 45
Nicholaus Schreiber Men Pro/Cat 1 45 / 45
Derek Rich Men Cat 4 74 / 76
Timothy Carolan Men Master 35-44 23 / 42
David Reid Men Master 45-54 10 / 49
Brian Lemke Men Master 45-54 33 / 49
David Polley Men Junior 13-14 5 / 6
Tucson Bicycle Classic - Road Race (Mar 3 2012)
Kenny Polley Men Cat 3 4 / 53
Dan Maher Men Cat 3 19 / 53
Brian Marcucci Men Cat 3 44 / 53
Peter Michaud Men Cat 3 47 / 53
Michael Dziedzic Men Cat 2 14 / 48
Travis Mccabe Men Pro/Cat 1 7 / 46
George Cyrus Men Pro/Cat 1 10 / 46
Nicholaus Schreiber Men Pro/Cat 1 29 / 46
David Glick Men Pro/Cat 1 32 / 46
Colin Don Men Pro/Cat 1 40 / 46
Derek Rich Men Cat 4 83 / 92
Timothy Carolan Men Master 35-44 23 / 46
David Reid Men Master 45-54 3 / 52
Brian Lemke Men Master 45-54 15 / 52
David Polley Men Junior 13-14 5 / 6
Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 2 2012)
Dan Maher Men Cat 3 8 / 55
Kenny Polley Men Cat 3 30 / 55
Brian Marcucci Men Cat 3 39 / 55
Peter Michaud Men Cat 3 53 / 55
Michael Dziedzic Men Cat 2 9 / 50
Travis Mccabe Men Pro/Cat 1 3 / 52
George Cyrus Men Pro/Cat 1 9 / 52
David Glick Men Pro/Cat 1 13 / 52
Colin Don Men Pro/Cat 1 21 / 52
Nicholaus Schreiber Men Pro/Cat 1 31 / 52
Derek Rich Men Cat 4 92 / 98
Timothy Carolan Men Master 35-44 15 / 51
Judy Jenkins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 17
David Reid Men Master 45-54 12 / 55
Brian Lemke Men Master 45-54 13 / 55
David Polley Men Junior 13-14 5 / 6
Imperial Valley Classic (Feb 18 2012)
Mary Hall Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 12 2012)
Daniel Redivo Men Cat 4 20 / 78
Derek Rich Men Cat 4 56 / 78
Michael Gutierrez Men Cat 4 71 / 78
Brian Lemke Men Master 45-54 25 / 60
David Reid Men Master 45-54 30 / 60
Brian Marcucci Men Master 45-54 46 / 60
Duane Mulvaney Men Master 55-64 14 / 28
Mike Parrish Men Master 55-64 19 / 28
Kenny Polley Men Junior 15-16 1 / 46
Dan Maher Men Cat 3 26 / 64
Daniel Bennett Men Master 35-44 9 / 35
Natalie Koch Women Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 27
Judy Jenkins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 27
David Polley Men Junior 12-14 11 / 18
Kevin La ra Men Cat 5 B 17 / 29
Michael Dziedzic Men Cat 2 3 / 80
George Cyrus Men Pro/Cat 1 5 / 43
Travis Mccabe Men Pro/Cat 1 10 / 43
Colin Don Men Pro/Cat 1 17 / 43
Thomas Jondall Men Pro/Cat 1 18 / 43
Chris Aten Men Pro/Cat 1 26 / 43
David Glick Men Pro/Cat 1 29 / 43
Timothy Carolan Men Pro/Cat 1 30 / 43
Nicholaus Schreiber Men Pro/Cat 1 33 / 43
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 11 2012)
Daniel Redivo Men Cat 4 62 / 94
Derek Rich Men Cat 4 85 / 94
Michael Gutierrez Men Cat 4 93 / 94
David Reid Men Master 45-54 3 / 69
Brian Lemke Men Master 45-54 31 / 69
Brian Marcucci Men Master 45-54 54 / 69
Duane Mulvaney Men Master 55-64 10 / 30
Mike Parrish Men Master 55-64 29 / 30
Kenny Polley Men Junior 15-16 16 / 49
Dan Maher Men Cat 3 32 / 69
Daniel Bennett Men Master 35-44 26 / 41
Natalie Koch Women Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 32
Judy Jenkins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 32
David Polley Men Junior 12-14 12 / 19
Kevin La ra Men Cat 5 B 23 / 32
Michael Dziedzic Men Cat 2 3 / 81
George Cyrus Men Pro/Cat 1 4 / 48
Thomas Jondall Men Pro/Cat 1 10 / 48
Chris Aten Men Pro/Cat 1 19 / 48
Travis Mccabe Men Pro/Cat 1 30 / 48
Colin Don Men Pro/Cat 1 37 / 48
David Glick Men Pro/Cat 1 38 / 48
Timothy Carolan Men Pro/Cat 1 40 / 48
Nicholaus Schreiber Men Pro/Cat 1 45 / 48
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 10 2012)
Daniel Redivo Men Cat 4 23 / 98
Joe Statt Men Cat 4 75 / 98
Derek Rich Men Cat 4 80 / 98
Michael Gutierrez Men Cat 4 81 / 98
Brian Lemke Men Master 45-54 30 / 72
Brian Marcucci Men Master 45-54 38 / 72
David Reid Men Master 45-54 43 / 72
Tyrone Holmes Men Master 45-54 58 / 72
Duane Mulvaney Men Master 55-64 12 / 30
Mike Parrish Men Master 55-64 19 / 30
Kenny Polley Men Junior 15-16 8 / 49
Dan Maher Men Cat 3 39 / 72
Daniel Bennett Men Master 35-44 38 / 45
Judy Jenkins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 35
Natalie Koch Women Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 35
David Polley Men Junior 12-14 15 / 19
Kevin La ra Men Cat 5 B 10 / 33
Michael Dziedzic Men Cat 2 13 / 84
George Cyrus Men Pro/Cat 1 7 / 58
Travis Mccabe Men Pro/Cat 1 9 / 58
Thomas Jondall Men Pro/Cat 1 13 / 58
David Glick Men Pro/Cat 1 18 / 58
Chris Aten Men Pro/Cat 1 21 / 58
Colin Don Men Pro/Cat 1 28 / 58
Timothy Carolan Men Pro/Cat 1 37 / 58
Nicholaus Schreiber Men Pro/Cat 1 58 / 58
Flap Jack Flats Time Trial (Feb 5 2012)
Tyrone Holmes Men Master 50-54 (30K ) 11 / 13
Michael Dziedzic Men Pro/Cat 1/2 (30K ) 6 / 13
Natalie Koch Women Cat/1/2 (30K ) 1 / 4
Derek Rich Men Cat 4 (30K ) 14 / 18
Eddie Mckee Men Cat 4 (30K ) 16 / 18
McDowell Mt. Circuit Race (Feb 4 2012)
Kenny Polley Men cat 4 4 / 44
Derek Rich Men cat 4 38 / 44
David Polley Men junior 10-14 4 / 20
Kenny Polley Men junior 15-18 28 / 30
Brian Lemke Men masters 50+ 2 / 35
Brian Lemke Men masters 50+ 31 / 35
Nicholaus Schreiber Men pro/1/2 4 / 46
Colin Don Men pro/1/2 6 / 46
Michael Dziedzic Men pro/1/2 7 / 46
Chris Aten Men pro/1/2 18 / 46
David Reid Men pro/1/2 30 / 46
Brian Lemke Men pro/1/2 33 / 46
Kevin La ra Men cat 5 9 / 53
Natalie Koch Women cat 1/2 3 / 18
Judy Jenkins Women cat 1/2 15 / 18
Kapri Gonzales Women cat 1/2 17 / 18
Daniel Bennett Men masters 40+ 15 / 54
Joe Statt Men masters 40+ 37 / 54
David Reid Men masters 40+ 39 / 54
Brian Lemke Men masters 40+ 40 / 54
Derek Rich Men masters 40+ 47 / 54
Michael Dziedzic Men cat 2 4 / 34
Race Against Time Picacho Peak TT (Jan 29 2012)
Derek Rich Men cat 4 14 / 21
Eddie Mckee Men cat 4 19 / 21
David Lehnen Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 Merclx 10 / 12
Timothy Carolan Men pro/1/2 4 / 13
Mike Parrish Men masters 55-99 6 / 12
Natalie Koch Women cat 1/2 3 / 4
Tyrone Holmes Men masters 50-99 14 / 17
Bicycle Haus Criterium (Jan 28 2012)
Travis Mccabe Men Cat 1/2 16-99 5 / 43
Nicholaus Schreiber Men Cat 1/2 16-99 7 / 43
George Cyrus Men Cat 1/2 16-99 10 / 43
Michael Dziedzic Men Cat 1/2 16-99 13 / 43
Colin Don Men Cat 1/2 16-99 23 / 43
David Reid Men Cat 1/2 16-99 31 / 43
Brian Lemke Men Cat 1/2 16-99 39 / 43
David Glick Men Cat 1/2 16-99 40 / 43
Unknown Rider Men Cat 1/2 16-99 42 / 43
David Polley Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 2 / 12
Brian Lemke Men Master 45-99 3 / 36
Daniel Redivo Men Master 45-99 11 / 36
Brian Marcucci Men Master 45-99 23 / 36
David Reid Men Master 45-99 34 / 36
Dan Maher Men Cat 3 16-99 10 / 35
Kenny Polley Men Cat 4/5 16-99 2 / 57
Derek Rich Men Cat 4/5 16-99 27 / 57
Kenny Polley Men Cat 4 16-99 3 / 38
Daniel Redivo Men Master 35-99 27 / 28
Judy Jenkins Women Cat A 19-99 2 / 4
Judy Jenkins Women Cat 1/2/3 16-99 2 / 8
Natalie Koch Women Cat 1/2/3 16-99 5 / 8
Mary Hall Women Cat 1/2/3 16-99 7 / 8
Avondale Criterium #1 (Jan 22 2012)
Kenny Polley Men cat 4/5 3 / 76
Daniel Redivo Men cat 4/5 27 / 76
Derek Rich Men cat 4/5 35 / 76
Michael Dziedzic Men pro/1/2 5 / 35
Brian Lemke Men pro/1/2 11 / 35
Kenny Polley Men cat 3/4 9 / 73
Derek Rich Men cat 3/4 58 / 73
Brian Lemke Men masters 40-99 4 / 55
Daniel Redivo Men masters 40-99 22 / 55
Daniel Bennett Men masters 40-99 38 / 55
Mike Parrish Men masters 50-99 16 / 25
Natalie Koch Women cat 1/2/3 2 / 9
The UA Criterium (Jan 21 2012)
Kenny Polley Men cat 4 2 / 40
Derek Rich Men cat 4 35 / 40
Kenny Polley Men juniors 15-16 1 / 11
Travis Mccabe Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 36
Thomas Jondall Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 36
George Cyrus Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 36
Nicholaus Schreiber Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 36
Colin Don Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 36
Timothy Carolan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 36
Michael Dziedzic Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 36
David Reid Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 36
Brian Lemke Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 36
Brian Lemke Men masters 40-99 4 / 35
Daniel Bennett Men masters 40-99 7 / 35
David Reid Men masters 40-99 25 / 35
Derek Rich Men masters 40-99 33 / 35
Peter Michaud Men masters 40-99 35 / 35
Nicholaus Schreiber Men masters 30-99 1 / 27
Daniel Bennett Men masters 30-99 3 / 27
Brian Lemke Men masters 30-99 12 / 27
David Reid Men masters 30-99 24 / 27
David Polley Men juniors 13-14 3 / 7
Natalie Koch Women cat 1/2/3 5 / 11
Kapri Gonzales Women cat 1/2/3 7 / 11
Lost River Classic (Jul 23 2011)
Daniel Bennett Men - Master - 35-99 10 / 12
Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race (Jun 5 2011)
Travis Mccabe Pro 1/2 17 / 128
Chris Aten Pro 1/2 24 / 128
Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial (Jun 4 2011)
Travis Mccabe Pro 1/2 37 / 134
Chris Aten Pro 1/2 56 / 134
Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium (Jun 4 2011)
Travis Mccabe Pro 1/2 64 / 131
Chris Aten Pro 1/2 80 / 131
Death Valley Road Stage Race (May 14 2011)
Drew Miller Men Cat 1/2 5 / 6
Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 5 2011)
Chris Aten Men Pro/1/2 23 / 114
Merco Cycling Classic - TT (Mar 4 2011)
Chris Aten Men Pro/1/2 45 / 115
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 5 2009)
Brian Cornelius Men - Cat 2 21 / 74
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 4 2009)
Brian Cornelius Men - Cat 2 74 / 91
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 3 2009)
Brian Cornelius Men - Cat 2 79 / 94
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 2 2009)
Brian Cornelius Men - Cat 2 57 / 94
Busiest Racers
in last months
Derek Rich 69
Michael Dziedzic 68
Kenny Polley 60
Sarah Muench 54
David Polley 53
Brian Lemke 46
Brandon Mcnulty 44
Melissa Sotelo 41
Lance Eddis-finbow 40
Jared Gilyard 33
George Cyrus 33
Chris Aten 33
Travis Mccabe 29
Drew Miller 29
Judy Jenkins 29
Nicholaus Schreiber 28
David Reid 28
Daniel Redivo 28
Thomas Jondall 27
Daniel Bennett 26
Andrew Hosterman 26
Paul Thomas 26
Colin Don 21
Brendan Bengtson 21
Natalie Koch 20
Casey Clark 19
Timothy Carolan 18
Kapri Gonzales 17
Mike Parrish 15
David Glick 15
Ruben Reyes 14
Kimberly Truitt 13
Jeffrey Ulbrich 13
Duane Mulvaney 13
Walter Lopez 13
Kenny Anderson 12
Heidi Melendez 11
Samuel Bell 11
Melanie Colavito 11
Dan Maher 11
Joe Statt 10
Dave Rackoski 10
Taylor Skinner 9
Reiley Pankratz 9
Hubert Gorka 9
Steven Geerligs 8
Regina Jefferies 7
Brian Marcucci 7
Mark Aasmundstad 7
David French 6
Cole House 6
Richard Finbow 6
David Lehnen 6
Lewis Elliot 6
Mary Hall 6
Kennett Peterson 5
Charles Higgins 5
Isaiah Newkirk 5
Caitlin Laroche 5
Eddie Mckee 5
Michael Gutierrez 5
Kevin La ra 5
Tiffany Harvey 5
Peter Michaud 5
Tyrone Holmes 5
Darrell Anderson 4
Carlee Schmidt 4
Julie Emmerman 4
Kathryn Hunter 4
Quinn Keogh 4
Brian Cornelius 4
Matthew Joy 4
Monte Miller 3
Brian Champ 3
Tyler Coplea 3
Emily Bengtson 3
Bill Pitman 3
Marilyn Mcdonald 2
Jake Taylor 2
Scott Skinner 2
Thomas Bawden 2
Tommy Bawden 2
Laura Felicetti 2
Betsy Chernoff 2
George W. cyrus 1
Gilyard Jared 1
Redivo Daniel 1
Marten Ryerson 1
Polley Kenny 1
Kenny Polly kenny polly 1
Don Tolin 1
Martin Ross 1
John Peterson 1
Polley David 1
Gorka Hubert 1
Alexis Gannis 1
Unknown Rider 1
Hosterman Andrew 1
Muench Sarah 1
James Hunley 1